Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 46 / 100

Server time 20:29:16

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5AndrisBM54
DreamerBK42
sauleGM60
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5BemziegsGM17
ValerijaHE80
AtriebejsBM81
energhyElf1
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
FuluSM15

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441325%76518
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13057%13037
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19427
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12892
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12887%11828
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12777%11923
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12747%11889
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12657%18718
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11979
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12237%12907
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11674
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496294
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4265
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5418
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5399
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%377917
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1175364
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1175929
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%815895
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%934813
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%650493
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%806890
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3294030
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%335788
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188015
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137027
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76518
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10777
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18718
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11923
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10581
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12907
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11979
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19427
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12892
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10772
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11889
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11828
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10562
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10652
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11674
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13037
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10535
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10495
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10509
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4265
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%943
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%377917
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1175364
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5418
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5399
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1175929
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%815895
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496294
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%934813
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3294030
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%335788
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%806890
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%650493
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188015
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137027
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3338431%107680
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76518
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11133
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11118
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10994
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11154
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1154%11148
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11257
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11121
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10562
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11828
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10652
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots692%11674
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11075
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10777
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13037
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11923
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11889
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12907
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10772
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10979
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9798
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11979
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11153
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10840
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12892
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19427
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10509
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11137
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10581
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18718
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11300
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10495
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10535
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11177
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4265
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5418
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1175364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496294
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5399
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%377917
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%815895
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1175929
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%943
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%934813
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%335788
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137027
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3294030
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%806890
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%650493
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76518
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11257
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11148
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9798
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11466
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11177
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11300
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11075
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11133
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11121
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6065
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10535
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1056458
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10509
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10772
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6905
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11224
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11137
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11153
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11177
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11084
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6564
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11057
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11154
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6451
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10994
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10840
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6034
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10979
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6012
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6429
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11118
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10777
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11275
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10562
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11435
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11828
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11979
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12907
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10495
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11889
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10581
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11674
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12892
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18718
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13037
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19427
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11923
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10652
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4265
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5418
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1175364
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1175929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5399
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160683
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%377917
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%815895
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1685
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%934813
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1033
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496294
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%943
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3294030
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%806890
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%650493
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%335788
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137027
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188015
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305337%8403
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8485
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9907
LorenciaHoundApple354616%76518
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11300
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10581
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11137
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11153
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6973%19427
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13037
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18718
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10840
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6823%11177
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10535
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10772
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11674
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12907
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10652
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11923
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10562
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6603%10777
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6583%11979
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10979
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9798
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11075
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11889
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11828
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10509
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12892
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10495
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4265
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1175929
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5399
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1175364
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%377917
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5418
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%815895
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%934813
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%943
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496294
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%806890
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%650493
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3294030
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%335788
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137027
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188015
LorenciaLIchApple4526617%76518
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58982%1056458
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53592%11466
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53382%11435
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53312%11177
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53222%11133
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53222%11224
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53122%19427
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53122%11979
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53082%11300
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52922%11923
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52872%10652
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52842%18718
LorenciaLIchBuckler52732%10772
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52652%13037
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52522%11153
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52492%11275
LorenciaLIchRapier52482%10979
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52402%11257
LorenciaLIchBow52372%11137
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52262%10581
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52202%11889
LorenciaLIchMace52192%9798
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52172%11118
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52102%10495
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52062%10777
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52032%11154
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51992%11177
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51732%10840
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51692%11148
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51682%10562
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51672%10994
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51672%11075
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51662%10509
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51652%11121
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51612%11828
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51132%12892
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51102%11674
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51102%12907
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50882%11057
LorenciaLIchKris50812%10535
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50302%11084
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022061%4265
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15291%1175364
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114951%5399
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5418
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1175929
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%377917
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496294
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%815895
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%934813
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1685
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%650493
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3294030
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%806890
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%335788
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137027
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188015
LorenciaSkeletonApple32379%76518
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24772
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5842%11435
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11466
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1056458
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11121
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11075
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10979
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11133
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11300
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5562%6034
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5552%11153
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24580
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5542%11084
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11057
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11137
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6451
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11275
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11177
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11257
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5381%6429
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24404
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6012
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11154
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24208
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5331%11177
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24706
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24727
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11118
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5181%11148
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24378
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5121%24304
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5041%10840
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6564
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%10994
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11224
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11828
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12907
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10562
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10509
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4231%10772
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19427
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11889
LorenciaSkeletonKris4171%10535
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18718
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10581
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12892
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10777
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11923
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3941%13037
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10652
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11979
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11674
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10495
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9798
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4265
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160683
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5399
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1175364
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5418
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1175929
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%377917
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%815895
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%934813
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%943
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496294
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1033
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3294030
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1685
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%335788
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%806890
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%650493
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137027
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188015
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19427
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18718
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76518
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496294
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4265
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1175929
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1175364
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5399
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%377917
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%815895
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5418
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%806890
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%335788
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%934813
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%650493
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3294030
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137027
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263529%806890
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67545
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311310
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62531
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196187
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192134
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62539
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42351
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%194053
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193444
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62673
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30575
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42115
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62624
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42208
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182304
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41864
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62528
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30216
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42319
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181370
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181447
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193988
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62724
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193838
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192856
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194577
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%183993
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209310
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182345
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192360
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209843
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183217
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181940
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42724
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182448
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192755
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181727
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30334
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42639
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192768
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196150
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181311
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195950
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30729
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84246
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1175364
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160683
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54563
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1175929
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%377917
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54924
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%815895
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%934813
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4084433
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19861
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3454515
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27952
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496294
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8316
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3294030
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%650493
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24829
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%335788
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%806890
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137027
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%188015
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6034
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6564
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11154
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10979
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11177
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11889
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10840
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11057
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056458
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11084
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11674
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6065
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10535
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9798
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11177
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10777
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10581
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19427
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12892
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6012
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12907
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11224
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11137
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11153
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67545
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311310
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24727
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23450
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26649
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30748
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30525
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26130
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30575
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24208
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24304
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26510
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27284
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30507
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30545
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27130
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30729
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24706
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24404
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26634
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24580
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23466
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26785
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6905
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11177
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26329
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26470
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29722
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26953
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26976
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6065
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27180
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26601
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30334
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25338
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056458
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11154
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10994
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11121
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11133
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24378
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11435
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11148
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11057
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11466
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11257
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24772
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1175929
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6451
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%377917
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6429
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11118
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11275
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5399
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11084
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6012
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11224
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%815895
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5418
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160683
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8316
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3335
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1175364
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3294030
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18718
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%335788
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12892
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%934813
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%650493
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137027
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496294
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67545
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431914
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78055
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67963
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52294
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192755
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175777
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192856
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174296
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193444
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77818
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52339
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78270
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182345
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181311
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77888
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176131
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181727
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66151
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175435
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181447
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193838
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192768
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52112
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%193988
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182448
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77865
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%194053
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181940
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181370
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174383
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174849
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194577
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52445
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%78007
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196150
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192134
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%176026
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192360
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84246
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1175364
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160683
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57169
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56532
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1175929
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%377917
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3294030
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%815895
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%934813
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27952
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188136
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3454515
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496294
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4084433
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19861
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%650493
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24829
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%806890
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%335788
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137027
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188015
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311310
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67545
DungeonGhostSpear283%26470
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42208
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26329
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30334
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30545
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42319
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62528
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30748
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30729
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1175364
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26130
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62724
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30525
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27180
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42351
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62673
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30575
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23450
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26953
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27284
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42639
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62624
DungeonGhostFlail172%27130
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30216
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42115
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42724
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23466
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1175929
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41864
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26976
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30507
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17223
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62539
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54563
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29722
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54924
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6564
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62531
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6429
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6012
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6905
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24378
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6034
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26601
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11224
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11084
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160683
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25338
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24304
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6065
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24706
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11177
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6451
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24580
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26634
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5399
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24404
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3335
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24772
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%815895
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26510
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5418
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26649
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%377917
DungeonGhostRena +340%934813
DungeonGhostImp40%3454515
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24208
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24727
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3294030
DungeonGhostGladius20%26785
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1033
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4084433
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27952
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431914
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67545
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312401
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52112
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52294
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174296
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64674
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64660
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309300
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175777
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176026
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175435
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174849
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308900
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643812
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64411
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283720
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52445
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77888
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64279
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174383
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52339
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308542
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309127
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78007
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67963
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284150
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176131
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308639
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78270
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283814
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66151
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77865
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78055
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282052
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310613
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77818
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21741
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%377917
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56532
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160683
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1175364
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57169
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24829
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188136
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%815895
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1175929
DungeonGorgonRena +360%934813
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%650493
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%806890
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3294030
DungeonGorgonImp10%3454515
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188015
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41864
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27284
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67545
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311310
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183217
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27180
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42724
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30545
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23450
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209310
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26976
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27284
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29722
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193838
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26649
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42208
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30575
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62531
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194053
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196150
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62624
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30729
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194577
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209843
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42115
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42639
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195950
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30334
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30216
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25338
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26130
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42351
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26470
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23466
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193988
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42319
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26634
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26953
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62539
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183993
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196187
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27130
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30507
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62528
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62673
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30748
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182304
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26329
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26785
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30525
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62724
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26510
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41864
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26601
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192856
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17223
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160683
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1175929
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%377917
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54563
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54924
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1175364
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3335
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%934813
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%815895
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496294
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4084433
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19861
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3294030
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27952
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%650493
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%806890
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%335788
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8316
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137027
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3454515
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188015
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10509
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11148
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056458
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13037
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11828
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11466
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11275
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10979
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11435
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11300
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11133
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11137
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11075
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10994
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9798
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11674
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18718
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11153
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10777
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10581
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11177
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11118
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10840
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11889
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11257
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10495
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12907
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192755
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67545
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193988
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192768
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196150
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192360
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193444
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182304
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183217
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42351
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62531
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62724
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27180
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183993
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62673
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192134
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62624
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196187
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311310
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1175364
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209843
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194053
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62528
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54924
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209310
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30525
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42724
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42319
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30216
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42208
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26953
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30748
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160683
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30334
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62539
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42639
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30507
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42115
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193838
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%934813
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41864
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26130
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54563
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27952
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26470
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8316
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195950
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26976
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27284
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3454515
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192856
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%815895
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27130
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1175929
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29722
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311310
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67545
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24304
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11435
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11466
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24580
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23450
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10979
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27130
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26601
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24727
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26953
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26976
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11057
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6905
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24378
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6065
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6012
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25338
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11300
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26649
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24208
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23466
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26130
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11275
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11257
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6564
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11224
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10994
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11177
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160683
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1175364
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11118
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27180
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24706
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11148
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26470
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27284
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6034
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10840
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11177
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11133
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11121
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26785
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24772
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6429
DungeonLarvaMace61%9798
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26510
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24404
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1175929
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26329
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26634
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11153
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1056458
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11154
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4084433
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5399
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6451
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5418
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11084
DungeonLarvaBow41%11137
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%377917
DungeonLarvaRena +331%934813
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1685
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11075
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%650493
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1033
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%815895
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3335
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3294030
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188015
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8316
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67545
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311310
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77865
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192755
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193444
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192856
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192360
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209843
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%176026
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181311
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176131
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195950
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174383
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181940
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%194053
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209310
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181727
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193838
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77818
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194577
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77888
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181447
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174296
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%193988
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181370
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174849
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78055
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192134
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175777
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%78007
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182345
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192768
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182448
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78270
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196187
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196150
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175435
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84246
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%377917
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57169
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1175929
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160683
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1175364
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56532
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496294
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%815895
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19861
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%934813
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188136
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3294030
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24829
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27952
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4084433
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3454515
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%806890
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%650493
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%335788
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137027
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188015
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11118
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25338
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24404
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24304
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11057
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6065
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11257
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10994
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11224
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26634
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24706
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11275
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11084
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24727
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24580
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056458
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6564
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11133
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11121
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23450
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24378
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6034
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6905
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24208
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26649
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26510
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11435
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23466
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6451
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26601
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11148
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11177
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6429
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5561985
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5791621
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5788729
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8934157
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8930291
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3179861
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67545
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2410679
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2326624
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1055239
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3454515
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160683
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%934813
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3294030
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%815895
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4084433
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33630
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33650
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33716
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33671
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33752
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33501
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33630
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33916
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33849
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33561
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33580
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33770
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33523
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33817
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33785
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33725
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33712
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33391
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33468
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33632
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33792
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33490
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33389
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33727
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33693
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33612
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33529
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33373
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%806890
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33516
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%335788
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188015
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%650493
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496294
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79226
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137027
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1017244
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1520656
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1098728
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1015382
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1178799
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1403241
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1238807
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%802416
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%792981
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1033698
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1017233
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312967
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1032836
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1034209
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1013949
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1377915
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1179839
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%746958
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67545
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6065
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11148
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6012
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10777
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11224
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6429
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11466
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6905
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1056458
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24208
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11177
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10840
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11057
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11257
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11153
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11084
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6564
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11300
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24772
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24378
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11979
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10994
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11435
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12892
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6451
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11275
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24304
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11154
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10979
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9798
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11137
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24404
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11118
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24580
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10772
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10581
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19427
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11133
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11177
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10562
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11923
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11075
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10495
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24706
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13037
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18718
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24727
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10509
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11889
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11828
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12907
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10652
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11121
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1175364
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%377917
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5399
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11674
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10535
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160683
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188015
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%815895
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5418
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4265
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1175929
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%934813
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%806890
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76518
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3294030
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1033
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311310
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67545
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183217
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30748
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41864
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182304
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183993
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26470
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30216
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62624
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62724
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42639
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62673
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26130
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30507
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42115
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30334
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42208
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42319
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30729
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26329
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62528
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26976
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30545
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30525
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62531
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62539
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29722
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30575
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42724
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42351
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17223
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24404
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26649
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24706
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24304
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54563
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%377917
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26785
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6564
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24727
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25338
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23450
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27180
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27284
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24208
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24580
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27130
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160683
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6451
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24378
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23466
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24772
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1175364
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26634
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6429
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1175929
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54924
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6905
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26953
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26601
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3294030
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%815895
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%934813
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496294
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8316
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27952
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4084433
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%650493
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3335
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3454515
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%335788
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1033
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%806890
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13037
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10979
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188015
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19427
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11177
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67545
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311310
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182448
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182345
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182304
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194577
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181447
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%195950
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193838
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192134
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181940
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181370
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%194053
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174296
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192768
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209843
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209310
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183217
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181311
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174383
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196187
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%183993
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192856
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192755
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193444
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193988
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192360
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196150
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175435
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181727
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174849
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84246
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54563
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%377917
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1175364
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160683
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1175929
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54924
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27952
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4084433
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%934813
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%815895
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496294
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3294030
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19861
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24829
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3454515
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%650493
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%806890
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%335788
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137027
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188015
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11075
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24378
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10840
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056458
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11084
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6429
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11154
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18718
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10772
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19427
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11148
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6065
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10562
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10495
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11177
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11133
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10581
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11275
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24727
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24404
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9798
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11121
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10777
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6034
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24580
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11466
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10535
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11435
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311310
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67545
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30748
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11075
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11153
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11177
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6564
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26649
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11148
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24304
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11300
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11275
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24706
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26976
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30545
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7221%30525
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26329
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10994
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11466
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27130
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11118
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11257
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11084
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26130
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26785
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24580
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7081%27284
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26601
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11137
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26470
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24378
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25338
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24772
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7011%23450
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10840
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11177
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26953
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30507
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6429
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11435
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11121
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10979
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26634
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1056458
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6012
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11133
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24727
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27180
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11224
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11154
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24208
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24404
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6065
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6034
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26510
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23466
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11057
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160683
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%377917
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5399
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5418
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1175364
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1175929
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3294030
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4084433
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1685
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%934813
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496294
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%815895
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8316
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%650493
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3335
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1033
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18718
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%806890
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%335788
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137027
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188015
DeviasAssassinApple100%76518
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3674834%107680
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395834%67545
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395814%311310
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163752%26329
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163582%24580
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163572%209310
DeviasElite YetiGladius163252%26785
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162982%26976
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162712%30748
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162672%30729
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30575
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162372%26510
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162332%24706
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162062%30545
DeviasElite YetiFlail162042%27130
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162032%24772
DeviasElite YetiBlade162032%209843
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162012%26130
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161982%62531
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161922%30216
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161882%23466
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161822%42351
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161752%42639
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161732%26601
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161682%182304
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161662%27284
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161652%183993
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161612%62724
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161602%25338
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161502%24727
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161472%195950
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161252%62624
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161252%42208
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161242%26649
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161132%30525
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161022%30507
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160942%29722
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160942%183217
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160772%42319
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160732%26953
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24378
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160512%27180
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160422%26634
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160262%62673
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160212%42724
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160182%24304
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160082%24208
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160082%23450
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159902%62539
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159852%196187
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159572%41864
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62528
DeviasElite YetiSpear159362%26470
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159342%30334
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159312%42115
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158942%24404
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121261%17223
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160683
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78771%1175929
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277521%54924
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%377917
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77031%1175364
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54563
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%815895
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%934813
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3454515
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33030%4084433
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8316
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27952
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496294
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16230%3294030
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3335
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76518
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19861
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%650493
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%806890
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%335788
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137027
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188015
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10238029%8403
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9907
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8485
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99757100%9907
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67545
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24706
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6034
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27180
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26634
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6429
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27284
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11435
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26976
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26785
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24404
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24304
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26649
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26601
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11224
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11057
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24580
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24772
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6452%24378
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26953
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11466
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6564
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6065
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24208
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25338
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27130
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23466
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26470
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1056458
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6451
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6012
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11275
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23450
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11084
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24727
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11177
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6905
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26510
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11257
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11121
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11148
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10994
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11154
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11118
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11133
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11137
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10535
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11177
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10979
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10562
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10772
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11153
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10777
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11300
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10840
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11075
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1175929
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160683
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2931%10509
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%377917
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5418
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9798
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5399
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1175364
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4084433
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1033
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%934813
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%815895
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1685
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3335
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3294030
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%335788
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%650493
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496294
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%806890
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137027
DeviasHommerdApple100%76518
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188015
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67545
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25338
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11674
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6451
DeviasIce MonsteMace8371%9798
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6065
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24404
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10994
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11889
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6905
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10979
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8201%11121
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8201%26953
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23450
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11075
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11154
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11057
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24727
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26634
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11300
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6012
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8061%11084
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24378
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11275
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24208
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11148
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26785
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11118
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10495
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24706
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11137
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11979
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11153
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11435
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10777
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10652
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11177
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24304
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27284
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27180
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7871%1056458
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11257
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10840
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10562
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11923
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11133
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23466
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26649
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10772
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11466
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27130
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11177
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7591%24580
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26510
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24772
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11224
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10535
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10509
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26601
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7381%6429
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11828
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10581
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1175929
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160683
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5399
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1175364
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%377917
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5418
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%934813
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%815895
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3335
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496294
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1685
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3294030
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1033
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%650493
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%806890
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%335788
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188015
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76518
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67545
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431914
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77818
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52339
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78270
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181940
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52445
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52112
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64279
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174383
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181370
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174849
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176131
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283814
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181727
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78007
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67963
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77888
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52294
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175777
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174296
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182448
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284150
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%176026
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78055
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77865
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282052
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181447
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182345
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175435
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64660
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283720
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64674
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64411
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66151
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181311
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21741
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193444
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192856
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160683
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193838
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56532
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3294030
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192360
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57169
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192768
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194053
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188136
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183993
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%377917
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193988
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192134
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1175929
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192755
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1175364
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%815895
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%934813
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4084433
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194577
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3454515
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496294
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24829
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19861
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%335788
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%806890
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%650493
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76518
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188015
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2074939
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310135%806890
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24772
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25338
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24404
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26634
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26510
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26601
DeviasWormGladius30084%26785
DeviasWormTomahawk29894%24378
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24208
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24706
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24304
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26649
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24727
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24580
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526484%67545
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160683
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5418
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%377917
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1175929
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1175364
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5399
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10777
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11084
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11257
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11300
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11148
DeviasWormBow4601%11137
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6429
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11979
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10772
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1056458
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11275
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11889
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11153
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10652
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6564
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13037
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6065
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11466
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11177
DeviasWormMace4371%9798
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19427
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10495
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11224
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11154
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12907
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6905
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10509
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11923
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10581
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11118
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6012
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10840
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6451
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10535
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10562
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6034
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12892
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11177
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11828
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11133
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11674
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11057
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11435
DeviasWormRapier4061%10979
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11075
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11121
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10994
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%815895
DeviasWormRena +32440%934813
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1033
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1685
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%943
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496294
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3294030
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%650493
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%335788
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%806890
DeviasWormApple380%76518
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137027
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188015
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67545
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311310
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30507
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13702%42639
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23466
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42319
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23450
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13452%25338
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27130
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26785
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26634
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42351
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27284
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29722
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42208
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42724
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27180
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30545
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26510
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30334
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26329
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26601
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30525
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26976
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30729
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26649
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30216
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41864
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26130
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26953
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30748
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30575
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26470
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24727
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42115
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17223
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24706
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6564
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24404
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24304
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6781%6012
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11118
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11224
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11435
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11057
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11121
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24378
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11275
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6451
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24580
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11154
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11177
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11466
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11084
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24208
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1056458
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6034
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6905
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6065
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6429
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24772
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11257
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160683
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5418
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5399
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%377917
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1175929
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1175364
DeviasYetiRena +32920%934813
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%815895
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3335
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4084433
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3294030
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8316
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496294
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1685
DeviasYetiImp1010%3454515
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1033
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%650493
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%335788
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27952
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%806890
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137027
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188015
DeviasYetiApple60%76518
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11828
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12907
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11979
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19427
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11923
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18718
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10581
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10652
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12892
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11889
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10495
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%943
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13037
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11674
NoriaAgonApple2939%76518
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10840
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10509
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6065
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11153
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11148
NoriaAgonMace642%9798
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18718
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10772
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11275
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10777
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11177
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10581
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11674
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6012
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12892
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonBronze Boots582%11257
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11828
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11154
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11979
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11177
NoriaAgonRapier572%10979
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10495
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11435
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10562
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11300
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13037
NoriaAgonKris552%10535
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11224
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12907
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11466
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6451
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11057
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11133
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6564
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11889
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19427
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1056458
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11075
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11121
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6429
NoriaAgonBow502%11137
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10652
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10994
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11084
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11923
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11118
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6034
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4265
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5418
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5399
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1175364
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1150%377917
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1685
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1175929
NoriaAgonRena +3100%934813
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%815895
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496294
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%943
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%806890
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188015
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%650493
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137027
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%335788
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3294030
NoriaBeetle MonApple141818%76518
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11075
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5186%11133
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11300
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5036%11148
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4976%10840
NoriaBeetle MonBow4966%11137
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4826%11153
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4806%10979
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11177
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4696%10994
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11674
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12892
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18718
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13037
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10581
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9798
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11889
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10509
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12907
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10652
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19427
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10535
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10772
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11923
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11979
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11828
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10495
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5418
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10562
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4265
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496294
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5399
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1175929
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%377917
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1175364
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%943
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%815895
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%934813
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3294030
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%650493
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%335788
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137027
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188015
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%806890
NoriaChain ScorApple173716%76518
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7467%19427
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6996%11828
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6856%10652
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6726%18718
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6706%11979
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6706%11923
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6676%10495
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6596%12892
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6556%12907
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6466%10581
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6416%13037
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6156%11889
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6025%11674
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496294
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4265
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%943
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1175364
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1175929
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%377917
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5418
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5399
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%934813
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%815895
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%806890
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%335788
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3294030
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188015
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137027
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%650493
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3754835%107680
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76518
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10509
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18718
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11923
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11300
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19427
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12892
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11075
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11828
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10777
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10562
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12907
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10495
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10535
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10652
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9798
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10581
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11674
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10772
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11889
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11177
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11979
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13037
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11153
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11137
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4265
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5399
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%377917
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496294
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1175364
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5418
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%934813
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%815895
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1175929
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3294030
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137027
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188015
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%335788
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%806890
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%650493
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76518
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6034
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11435
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6012
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1056458
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11057
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11466
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11275
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11084
NoriaForest MonBow372%11137
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6065
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11224
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10535
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10562
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13037
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10652
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11154
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11889
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11979
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11148
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12907
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11177
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10581
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10840
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11121
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19427
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11923
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11674
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12892
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11257
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11300
NoriaForest MonMace242%9798
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10509
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10495
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11153
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11828
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11075
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10979
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11177
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11133
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11118
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1175364
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10772
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10777
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18718
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10994
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4265
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5418
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%377917
NoriaForest MonRena +381%934813
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5399
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1175929
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496294
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%806890
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1685
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%815895
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3294030
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%943
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%650493
NoriaGoblinApple210417%76518
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197716%19427
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192915%13037
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves192515%12892
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield188115%12907
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe187415%18718
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%496294
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4265
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1175929
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%377917
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1175364
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5399
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5418
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%815895
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%934813
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3294030
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%650493
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%806890
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%335788
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137027
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188015
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265432%8403
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9907
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8485
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88204100%8485
NoriaHunterApple20712%76518
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10772
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10581
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12907
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%10994
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11300
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10652
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11148
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11466
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11177
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10495
NoriaHunterRapier422%10979
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11057
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11828
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1056458
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10509
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10562
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11153
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11257
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13037
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10777
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11674
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11889
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11154
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11075
NoriaHunterMace352%9798
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11118
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12892
NoriaHunterBow342%11137
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11435
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19427
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11133
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11923
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11121
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11275
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10840
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18718
NoriaHunterKris312%10535
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11979
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%377917
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4265
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5418
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1175929
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1175364
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5399
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%934813
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496294
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%815895
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%650493
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%335788
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188015
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1685
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137027
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe445527%18718
NoriaSpiderShort Bow444927%19427
NoriaSpiderApple182611%76518
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496294
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4265
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5418
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%377917
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5399
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1175364
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1175929
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%934813
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%815895
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%806890
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%335788
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%650493
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3294030
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137027
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188015
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76518
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24772
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11435
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11674
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6429
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6065
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10535
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11133
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9798
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6012
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11177
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19427
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24378
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10994
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12892
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11084
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11923
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11177
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11275
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11137
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11057
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6034
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10772
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11466
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11979
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11889
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24404
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11224
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24580
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11154
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11257
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10979
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11148
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11075
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1056458
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12907
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10652
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10509
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6905
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10495
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11153
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11300
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10777
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10840
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13037
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11828
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18718
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11121
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10581
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11118
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24208
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24304
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6564
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24706
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6451
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10562
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4265
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1175929
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160683
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5399
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1175364
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%377917
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5418
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%934813
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%815895
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1685
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1033
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496294
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%943
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3294030
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%650493
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%806890
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137027
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%335788
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188015
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320236%806890
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1030360
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938654
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644553
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643010
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1120107
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%917362
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1082638
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1028320
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1056458
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1395182
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1175929
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1030129
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1081704
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1029654
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2326624
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939390
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177021
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643812
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%940996
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1060523
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%880248
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1032449
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431914
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283814
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147982%52339
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310613
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174849
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308900
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147742%308542
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77818
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147502%52445
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78270
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175777
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283720
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64674
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309300
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146632%308639
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%176026
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146492%174296
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146422%78007
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284150
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66151
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64660
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64411
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52112
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309127
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77865
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176131
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282052
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145812%52294
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175435
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77888
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312401
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64279
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174383
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67963
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78055
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130112%1395182
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21741
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160683
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%377917
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1175364
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56532
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57169
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1175929
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%188136
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3294030
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%815895
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%934813
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24829
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15460%3454515
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4084433
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496294
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%650493
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%806890
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%335788
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137027
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188015
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267824%431914
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67963
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155772%77865
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78270
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155642%284150
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155552%938654
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%78007
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283720
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52339
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154812%939390
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310613
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64674
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154772%52294
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282052
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309300
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312401
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78055
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643812
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308542
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154302%52445
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%940996
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77818
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308900
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643491
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%643010
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309127
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644553
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153592%52112
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64660
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153482%64411
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153292%66151
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308639
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152612%283814
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64279
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77888
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1395182
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160683
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%177021
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57169
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176800
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1175929
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%377917
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1175364
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56532
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24829
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%934813
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%815895
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188136
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3294030
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3454515
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4084433
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496294
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%806890
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%650493
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%335788
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137027
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188015
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30575
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30334
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30545
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42319
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42115
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62724
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62539
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27284
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27180
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27130
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30748
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42724
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26953
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26130
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62531
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62673
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30216
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30507
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42639
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62624
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42351
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30729
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42208
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26976
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26329
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29722
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26470
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41864
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62528
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24772
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11084
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26634
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24304
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30525
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6429
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24404
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11177
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24208
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24580
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23466
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24378
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26649
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26785
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6905
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11224
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26601
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25338
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8316
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1033
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6065
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24706
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24727
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3335
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431914
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1120107
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226563%1056458
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%917362
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224713%308900
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224693%308639
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224453%643491
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224363%644553
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224243%1035858
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1060523
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939390
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223533%940996
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223323%1032449
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223253%938654
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1030360
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223033%643010
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222943%309300
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222813%1030129
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222493%308542
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%643812
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222213%1029654
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222203%312401
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221363%310613
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309127
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1028320
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1395182
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576011%2326624
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177021
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160683
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1175929
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%377917
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176800
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1175364
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188136
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3454515
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%815895
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%934813
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3294030
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4084433
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82650
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%650493
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496294
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%806890
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%335788
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137027
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188015
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372134%431914
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990284%1060523
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866113%1056458
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1758953%312401
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1758933%283720
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757053%284150
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756553%309127
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756393%309300
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755303%283814
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753073%940996
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752493%1030360
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752213%644553
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751813%1032449
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751693%1028320
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751593%1029654
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751323%643812
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751013%939390
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1750923%308900
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750553%308639
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750453%643491
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749743%643010
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747303%938654
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747223%282052
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746513%1030129
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1744943%1035858
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744673%308542
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742483%310613
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196302%1395182
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720331%2326624
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484481%3294030
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478401%160683
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464881%1175929
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463971%176800
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463731%377917
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463551%1175364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462931%177021
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4084433
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3454515
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235980%815895
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232770%934813
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226430%188136
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75530%82650
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38750%650493
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%806890
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31910%335788
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%137027
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%188015
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496294
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42115
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42639
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62673
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30334
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41864
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29722
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182304
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196150
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62539
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62624
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42319
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196187
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30216
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62531
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30507
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62724
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62528
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183993
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42208
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30748
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183217
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42724
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30525
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30729
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30545
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209843
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42351
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195950
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209310
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30575
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27952
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8316
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3335
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19861
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144394%431914
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124504%1060523
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117413%1056458
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113643%1030360
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113373%1032449
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112583%1030129
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111393%1028320
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110053%1029654
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91773%643812
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91323%309127
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91123%64674
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91103%308542
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90943%938654
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90703%283814
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90643%284150
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90553%64660
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90333%308900
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89863%312401
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89793%644553
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89733%940996
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89713%643010
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89533%308639
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89453%282052
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89253%64279
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88503%309300
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88193%310613
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88173%939390
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88083%283720
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88013%64411
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87763%643491
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672972%1395182
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544391%2326624
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160683
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27971%1175929
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27891%1175364
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127881%377917
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427611%176800
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%177021
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188136
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3294030
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%815895
Lost TowerDevilRena +313890%934813
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3454515
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4084433
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%650493
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2230%806890
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82650
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%335788
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496294
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137027
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188015
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209843
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24404
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23450
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42351
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24208
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62624
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431914
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64660
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175777
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176131
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52339
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192768
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78007
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181727
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181940
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52294
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52112
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77865
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181370
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66151
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78270
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192755
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174849
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1395182
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52445
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64674
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182448
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193444
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77818
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182345
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77888
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181311
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174383
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67963
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176026
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192134
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174296
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21741
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181447
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192360
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175435
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64279
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78055
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64411
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56532
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57169
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160683
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1175929
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%377917
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%934813
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1175364
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4084433
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%815895
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24829
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3454515
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188136
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137027
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3294030
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%806890
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19861
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%650493
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%335788
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431914
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67963
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77888
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175435
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%176026
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193838
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181727
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209310
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192360
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%193988
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193444
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192768
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192856
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78270
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182448
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182345
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174849
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192755
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181940
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181311
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174383
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%194053
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77865
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%78007
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176131
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78055
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196150
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181447
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77818
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175777
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194577
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209843
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174296
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192134
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66151
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181370
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1395182
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84246
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57169
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160683
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1175364
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1175929
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56532
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%377917
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%815895
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%934813
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496294
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188136
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3294030
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19861
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27952
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24829
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3454515
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4084433
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%806890
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%650493
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%335788
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137027
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188015
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11224
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10840
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6564
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10562
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10535
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11275
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10495
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6034
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11121
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6451
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11148
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24772
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10979
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24580
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6905
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6429
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26601
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11979
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10777
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9798
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24208
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11177
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056458
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11118
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24727
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24404
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24304
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10652
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11828
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10772
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6065
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11466
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25338
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11084
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11300
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11435
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11674
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26953
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11889
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24706
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26785
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24378
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11133
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27130
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27180
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11257
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10994
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11075
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11154
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11153
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26634
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10509
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26649
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11177
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11923
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11137
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23466
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27284
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23450
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11057
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10581
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3335
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643010
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2548062
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5463868
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2075911
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2074939
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5463049
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1849907
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3232547
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5466456
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1245910
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1251887
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2074133
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1814895
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2073583
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1817243
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3861349
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2071424
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1904472
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2410679
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2326624
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4084433
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1055239
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1175364
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3294030
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%677477
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160683
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%677922
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1175929
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3454515
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%934813
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121717
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%815895
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217856
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99443
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%650493
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%806890
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496294
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%335788
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79226
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137027
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188015
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1383933
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1172053
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1330872
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1029649
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1312967
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1382473
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1420339
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%804178
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1275676
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1313725
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1340907
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%988227
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1422156
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%863548
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1288437
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1024829
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1338072
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1430989
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1381757
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1025540
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1336072
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1419855
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100049
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71896
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87685
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42680%1377915
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2073583
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1403241
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1238807
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2074133
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42300%2071424
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2074939
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2075911
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41670%1376776
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1904472
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1033698
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%746958
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2410679
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%791841
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1012954
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1015382
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1061301
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1017244
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%792981
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1098728
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1178799
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1016571
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%746624
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1032836
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1178116
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1179839
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1017233
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1034209
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%802416
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1013949
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3294030
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2326624
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4084433
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3454515
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1501967
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%677477
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1397011
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160683
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1520656
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1313725
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%677922
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1330872
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1312967
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1175929
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1396333
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1175364
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%934813
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%815895
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121717
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115609
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99443
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217856
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95917
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%806890
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%650493
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%335788
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137027
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496294
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79226
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188015
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1082428
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%805809
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%798665
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%805609
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1035751
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1067495
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%806129
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1036801
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%798570
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%763378
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%799669
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%797665
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%988227
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1082638
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1120107
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1032739
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1081704
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%754550
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%746122
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82650
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332130%792981
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331660%1377915
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331650%1015382
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331520%1032836
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331470%2074939
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331360%1179839
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331160%2074133
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330840%1013949
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330510%1017244
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330420%1403241
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330320%746624
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants330300%1238807
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor330230%1178799
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329940%2071424
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329790%2075911
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329670%1061301
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329670%1016571
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329540%791841
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329270%746958
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace329170%1178116
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329150%802416
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328860%1033698
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328510%1376776
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328290%1034209
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328190%1012954
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327650%2073583
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326450%1017233
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318010%1904472
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157020%2410679
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596740%2326624
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70420%3294030
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363850%160683
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762060%677922
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61360%1175929
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761330%677477
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61180%1175364
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4084433
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338810%934813
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32590%115609
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732490%815895
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17010%95917
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3454515
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217856
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121717
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12500%99443
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8550%806890
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%650493
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6310%335788
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79226
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137027
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2790%188015
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1780%496294
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1067495
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%988227
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%863548
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1390%798665
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%798570
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%805609
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1035751
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%805809
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1082638
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%763378
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%754550
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1081704
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%746122
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1210%1036801
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1082428
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%797665
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1160%1032739
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%806129
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%799669
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1070%804178
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82650
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100049
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1904472
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%746624
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1814895
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2075911
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2074133
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1238807
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2074939
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2071424
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1376776
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%746958
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1245910
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1817243
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2548062
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2073583
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%791841
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1251887
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1403241
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1849907
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1377915
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%792981
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2410679
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2326624
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3454515
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1055239
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160683
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1175929
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%677922
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%677477
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1175364
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3294030
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%934813
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%815895
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95917
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217856
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121717
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%650493
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79226
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%335788
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%806890
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99443
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137027
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188015
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496294
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%798570
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1025540
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1035751
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%863548
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%763378
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029649
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%804178
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%988227
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%799669
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%797665
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1036801
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1288437
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1338072
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%798665
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%746122
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%805609
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100049
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%754550
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4084433
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5561985
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5463868
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5466456
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5788729
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5463049
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411660%5791621
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3861349
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3232547
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3179861
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3454515
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51790%3294030
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2410679
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536170%2326624
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33440%4084433
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29120%754550
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28080%1067495
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27640%798665
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27570%1035751
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27140%799669
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26950%805809
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26890%805609
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26850%763378
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26790%1082428
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26770%746122
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26730%1036801
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26730%797665
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26710%1082638
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26620%1032739
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26570%1081704
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26260%917362
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26120%798570
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25850%806129
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25670%1120107
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1055239
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324070%160683
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319020%880248
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496294
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314320%934813
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%815895
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4090%1175364
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%806890
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%335788
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%650493
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1175929
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13600%377917
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53510%110270
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53490%110012
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188015
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%791841
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1814895
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%746624
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1817243
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2071424
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1377915
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%746958
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1849907
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%792981
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1376776
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2074133
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1251887
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%802416
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137027
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2074939
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1403241
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2075911
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1238807
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2073583
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1245910
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1500%100049
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1904472
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%188136
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79226
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1016571
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1017233
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1032836
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1012954
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1013949
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1033698
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1017244
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1061301
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1034209
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1015382
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82650
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1501967
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1520656
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312967
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1275676
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1330872
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1397011
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1179839
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1178116
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1178799
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1396333
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1098728
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1313725
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%677477
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95917
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%677922
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99443
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217856
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52112
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78270
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121717
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192134
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192755
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193988
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181727
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52339
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194053
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181311
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174296
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87685
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77865
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175435
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192856
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78055
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175777
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66151
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182448
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174383
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193838
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194577
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176131
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78007
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67963
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77888
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52445
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181940
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174849
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192360
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193444
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176026
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77818
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181447
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182345
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52294
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181370
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1288437
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%988227
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%863548
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1336072
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24829
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3236361%14166086
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2171351%8934157
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2163421%8930291
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2161061%11192225
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3454515
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel544600%4084433
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7317480%3179861
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227190%3294030
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1161820%2410679
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109590%2326624
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082380%1055239
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372750%160683
ArenaDeath CentRena +344320%934813
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1422156
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1430989
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1029649
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737180%815895
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1036801
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36440%1024829
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%988227
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36060%1172053
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35830%1025540
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%799669
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1336072
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35580%1035751
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1338072
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%798570
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1067495
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1420339
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35350%804178
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%746122
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%797665
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34990%1419855
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%798665
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%754550
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1288437
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1340907
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%863548
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%409908
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1849907
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1814895
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1817243
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5463868
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2548062
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5463049
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5466456
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3861349
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3232547
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5561985
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496294
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12760%806890
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12250%335788
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12020%650493
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8910%188015
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1175364
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1175929
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1251887
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2075911
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1245910
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5980%137027
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2071424
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2074133
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2074939
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112255
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2073583
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112515
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79226
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%746958
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1376776
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%802416
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%746624
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%792981
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3690%791841
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1403241
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1377915
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1034209
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1017233
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1061301
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1033698
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1032836
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1015382
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1013949
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1098728
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1520656
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1017244
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1012954
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%677477
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1178116
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1501967
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1016571
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1396333
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1397011
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1179839
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%677922
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1178799
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1904472
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121717
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87685
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115609
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1238807
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217856
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71896
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100049
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1313725
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1312967
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1330872
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1275676
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1381757
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1382473
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1383933
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99443
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52445
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308639
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643491
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64279
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52294
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66151
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67963
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95917
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938654
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64411
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309127
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310613
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%940996
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52112
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308542
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64674
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644553
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284150
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52339
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309300
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308900
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64660
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939390
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312401
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283720
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643010
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282052
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643812
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283814
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24829
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188136
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431914
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52445
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312401
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77888
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78270
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7150%67963
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64674
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7100%643491
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643812
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77818
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282052
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308542
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938654
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78007
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309300
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%940996
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939390
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52339
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283814
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283720
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52294
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64279
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308639
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64411
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64660
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644553
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78055
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77865
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52112
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643010
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310613
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308900
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284150
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66151
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309127
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160683
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%377917
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177021
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56532
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57169
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1175929
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176800
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1175364
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24829
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3294030
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4084433
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%815895
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188136
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%934813
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3454515
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496294
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%650493
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%335788
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137027
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%806890
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188015
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26953
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62531
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26130
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62724
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42639
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30748
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30334
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62624
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27284
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26976
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27130
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24580
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42724
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11084
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27180
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24727
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41864
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11177
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23466
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29722
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30575
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24208
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42208
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6034
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30507
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30729
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42319
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6564
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26785
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24706
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24304
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6429
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42351
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6012
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30216
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1033
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26649
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30525
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30545
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24404
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6065
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8720%1420339
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1382473
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%804178
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1338072
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1383933
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1288437
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1430989
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1172053
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1312967
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1336072
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8420%863548
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8390%1381757
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8380%988227
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1340907
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1275676
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1313725
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1024829
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1330872
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1422156
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1419855
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1025540
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7730%1029649
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%761831
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51920%2326624
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160683
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1175929
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%677922
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3454515
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%677477
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3294030
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1175364
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100049
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%815895
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%934813
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4084433
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87685
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71896
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115609
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%650493
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%806890
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%335788
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188015
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308900
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137027
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056458
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1029654
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308639
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308542
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312401
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1030360
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309300
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64279
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283720
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1030129
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496294
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643010
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310613
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940996
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643812
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060523
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64411
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028320
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283814
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64660
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282052
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643491
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1814895
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200291%1849907
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1817243
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176821%746958
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2073583
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%802416
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1238807
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175421%1403241
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175291%1245910
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2074133
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2074939
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1376776
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2075911
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2071424
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%791841
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1377915
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1251887
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173591%792981
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173371%746624
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1904472
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2410679
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1061301
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1032836
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1013949
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1016571
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1017244
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1033698
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1012954
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1034209
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1015382
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1017233
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2326624
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1055239
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1175364
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160683
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%677922
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1175929
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%677477
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20950%4084433
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%934813
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3294030
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99443
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3454515
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%815895
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95917
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217856
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121717
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%806890
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%650493
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%335788
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496294
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79226
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137027
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188015
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1288437
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1336072
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1338072
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1172053
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%805809
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%804178
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%988227
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1067495
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%805609
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1035751
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%799669
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%746122
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%797665
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%863548
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1036801
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%798570
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%763378
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%798665
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%754550
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%806129
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100049
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1061301
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1012954
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1422156
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1033698
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1396333
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1013949
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1313725
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1430989
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1312967
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1015382
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1034209
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1179839
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1017244
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1178799
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1381757
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1420339
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1397011
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1340907
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1382473
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1383933
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1178116
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1330872
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1275676
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17020%1016571
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1098728
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1520656
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1032836
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1501967
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1017233
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1419855
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1904472
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2326624
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160683
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%677922
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4084433
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1175364
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1175929
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%677477
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%934813
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%815895
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3294030
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87685
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115609
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95917
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%650493
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%806890
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%335788
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3454515
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71896
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79226
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137027
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99443
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1056458
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188015
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1032739
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%917362
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1029654
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1081704
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1082638
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496294
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1082428
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%940996
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1032449
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1120107
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1028320
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1060523
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939390
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1030360
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1030129
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1035858
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938654
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188136
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2075911
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2074939
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1849907
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2071424
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2548062
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1814895
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3232547
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2074133
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1251887
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1403241
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3861349
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2073583
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1377915
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1238807
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1245910
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1817243
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1376776
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1904472
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2410679
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2326624
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3294030
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4084433
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1055239
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3454515
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160683
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1175929
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%677477
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%677922
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1175364
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%934813
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99443
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121717
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%815895
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217856
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%806890
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%650493
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%335788
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137027
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496294
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79226
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1340907
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188015
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%804178
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1172053
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1430989
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1067495
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1036801
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1029649
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1025540
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1336072
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1024829
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1338072
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1420339
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1288437
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1383933
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1419855
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1035751
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1382473
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%988227
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%863548
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%798665
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1381757
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1422156
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%806129
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%746122
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%798570
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%754550
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87685
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%799669
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115609
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100049
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%797665
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420285%8930291
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418205%5791621
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414855%5788729
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408505%8934157
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211453%5561985
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4084433
ArenaNecron7Imp962811%3454515
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700911%3179861
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344810%2410679
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2326624
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3294030
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496294
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1055239
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160683
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%934813
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771200%815895
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%806890
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%650493
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%335788
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%188015
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137027
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79226
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1238807
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1403241
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2074939
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1377915
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2073583
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1376776
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2075911
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2071424
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2074133
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1178799
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1032836
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1017244
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%802416
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%746624
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1033698
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%792981
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1016571
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%746958
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1012954
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1015382
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1178116
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1179839
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1034209
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1017233
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1098728
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%791841
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1013949
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1061301
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1397011
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1330872
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1520656
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1312967
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1396333
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1313725
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1501967
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115609
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99443
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121717
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217856
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95917
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2548062
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3861349
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1849907
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5466456
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5463868
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1817243
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3232547
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5561985
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5463049
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1814895
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2410679
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2073583
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2075911
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2071424
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1245910
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2074939
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2074133
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1251887
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2326624
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4084433
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1055239
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3294030
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160683
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1175364
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%677477
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1175929
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%677922
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121717
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%934813
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3454515
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217856
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%815895
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%335788
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%806890
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%650493
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137027
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79226
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188015
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496294
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1275676
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1338072
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1382473
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1501967
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1313725
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1340907
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1396333
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1381757
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1288437
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1025540
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1420339
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1312967
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1430989
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1422156
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1336072
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1330872
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1520656
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1029649
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1397011
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1024829
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1172053
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1419855
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1383933
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%761831
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1036801
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%863548
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1067495
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%804178
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3454515
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%988227
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1035751
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2326624
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160683
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%677922
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1175364
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100049
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%677477
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95917
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1175929
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115609
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3294030
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4084433
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%934813
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%815895
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71896
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%650493
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87685
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%335788
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%806890
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188015
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284150
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137027
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643491
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1029654
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283720
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1030129
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1028320
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308900
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309127
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644553
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938654
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940996
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%917362
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308639
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312401
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82650
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060523
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309300
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283814
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18191089%14166086
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18188689%11192225
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18180519%4655717
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4552102%8934157
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4539402%8930291
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4084433
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72002231%3179861
ArenaSchriker7Imp1465231%3454515
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373271%3294030
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1984591%2410679
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5603860%2326624
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496294
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0493640%1055239
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3399270%160683
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3246800%934813
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199140%815895
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70740%335788
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69790%650493
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69120%806890
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53010%188015
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35060%137027
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29250%79226
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21940%5463868
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21680%5463049
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21650%3861349
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21120%5466456
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1814895
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1238807
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2074133
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2071424
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1251887
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3232547
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1245910
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3640%2548062
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2074939
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3590%2075911
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1849907
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2073583
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3310%1817243
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121717
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217856
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99443
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5073483%2073583
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5073013%2075911
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5070213%1817243
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5066533%2074939
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5064663%2074133
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5064283%3232547
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5062473%1814895
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5061463%2071424
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5061193%5463868
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5058063%1251887
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5054943%5463049
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5053813%1849907
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5053333%5466456
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5052633%2548062
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5052243%3861349
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5042543%1245910
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63362612%1904472
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61685521%1395182
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11647211%2410679
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51021251%2326624
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria861171%3294030
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0828581%1055239
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye652380%1175364
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7650910%677477
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7649170%677922
AtlansAegis7Devils Key648960%1175929
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel616560%4084433
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3454515
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411580%934813
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335600%815895
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316780%217856
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay285150%121717
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195350%99443
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496294
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83670%650493
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83580%806890
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65760%335788
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48400%79226
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44900%137027
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25460%188015
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1419855
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1025540
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%863548
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1340907
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1313725
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1288437
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1029649
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%988227
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1338072
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1381757
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1422156
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1420339
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1275676
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1336072
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1430989
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3870%1330872
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1172053
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%804178
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1312967
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1383933
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1024829
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1382473
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100049
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87685
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115609
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71896
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11153
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5418
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6905
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24378
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311310
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11177
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6564
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11121
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27284
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11154
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11224
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317404%311310
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218613%182448
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218303%181940
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218243%196187
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217693%182304
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217613%193444
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217543%209310
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217513%181311
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217413%62528
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217323%183993
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217273%62624
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216953%194577
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216573%192134
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216443%62673
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216443%192755
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216293%181727
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215943%182345
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215843%194053
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215743%195950
AtlansBahamutBlade215623%209843
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215543%181447
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215383%183217
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215253%62724
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215203%62539
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214993%62531
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214963%193988
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214913%192360
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214793%196150
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214673%192768
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214003%181370
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213843%192856
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212693%193838
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161372%1395182
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84246
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54924
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162681%377917
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262671%54563
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61171%1175929
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60961%1175364
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3294030
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732140%815895
AtlansBahamutRena +330470%934813
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26330%27952
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496294
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8316
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4084433
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19861
AtlansBahamutImp13270%3454515
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24829
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%806890
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%650493
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%335788
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137027
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188015
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11889
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10562
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6429
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11466
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11084
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12892
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10979
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24378
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6012
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11828
AtlansBahamutKris140%10535
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11153
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10994
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24208
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24404
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11674
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11154
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10581
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24772
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10777
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10509
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10772
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6034
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11923
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11057
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24580
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11979
AtlansBahamutMace110%9798
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11121
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6065
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11075
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6451
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10652
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19427
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11133
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11137
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11275
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11435
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6905
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13037
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056458
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11257
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10840
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18718
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6564
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11177
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12907
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24304
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11224
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11300
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11148
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10495
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11177
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11118
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24706
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1033
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1685
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6570724%5791621
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6570544%5463868
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6565404%5561985
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6564774%2548062
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6564714%3232547
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6563504%5788729
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6560344%5466456
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6553944%3861349
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6550184%5463049
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72693152%3179861
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61353131%1395182
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11326751%2410679
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria907601%3294030
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel875951%4084433
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker824211%1814895
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm820711%1817243
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade817171%1849907
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5813411%2326624
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0659830%1055239
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova530140%217856
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key524510%1175929
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524440%677477
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521750%677922
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye520930%1175364
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3454515
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333830%934813
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271460%815895
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137360%335788
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66870%806890
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66780%650493
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39610%79226
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36140%137027
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496294
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20290%188015
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1024829
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1033698
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1422156
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1313725
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1017244
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1016571
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1382473
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2400%1061301
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1275676
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1025540
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1179839
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1330872
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1032836
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1520656
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1340907
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1430989
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1396333
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1098728
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1383933
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1381757
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1178116
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1015382
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1501967
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1178799
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1419855
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2160%1312967
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1034209
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1029649
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1420339
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1017233
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1397011
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71896
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87685
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95917
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115609
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100049
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12286536%5463049
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12263966%5463868
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12255746%5788729
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12255296%5561985
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12250846%5466456
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12243426%5791621
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73167692%3179861
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3065252%3232547
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3059142%3861349
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3454515
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61600261%1395182
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11565471%2410679
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1510931%4084433
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5963920%2326624
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783260%1055239
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757080%3294030
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning540590%496294
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390130%934813
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319000%815895
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101290%650493
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100970%335788
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100060%806890
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75260%188015
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52520%137027
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45760%79226
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1178116
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1016571
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1061301
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%792981
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1017244
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1520656
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1012954
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1397011
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1501967
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1013949
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1313725
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%746624
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1017233
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1033698
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1032836
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1178799
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1179839
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1098728
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%791841
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1034209
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%746958
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1330872
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1275676
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1396333
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3180%1015382
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%802416
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1312967
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87685
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99443
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115609
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95917
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121717
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624481216%14166086
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416724011%8934157
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416375511%8930291
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416002211%11192225
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12932643%4084433
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3454515
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280353%3294030
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77294832%3179861
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63677571%1395182
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13595491%2410679
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52219631%2326624
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01801510%1055239
AtlansDeath CentRena +3896380%934813
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7731480%815895
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496294
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231400%806890
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230590%335788
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229300%650493
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171820%188015
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117520%137027
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106470%79226
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1849907
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1817243
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1814895
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1238807
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9080%2071424
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%746624
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9010%2075911
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%792981
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2073583
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1377915
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1403241
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%791841
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2074133
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1376776
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1245910
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%746958
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%802416
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8340%1251887
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2074939
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1034209
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1061301
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1013949
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1033698
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1016571
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1017233
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1012954
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1015382
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1032836
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1017244
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99443
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95917
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217856
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121717
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62624
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42208
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27284
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27130
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23450
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27180
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26976
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26634
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311310
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62673
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30525
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26601
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24580
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24706
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24727
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183217
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1395182
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182304
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54924
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24304
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196187
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26953
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62531
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30729
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26510
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62539
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183993
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209843
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42351
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30216
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19861
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42724
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1175364
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26329
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195950
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30575
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41864
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24404
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30334
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54563
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%806890
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42319
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%934813
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42639
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25338
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62528
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24378
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17223
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26130
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19427
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18718
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496294
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12892
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12907
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13037
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114526100%14874
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3114815%1120107
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2831184%1082638
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2827104%1032449
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2826934%917362
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2826374%644553
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2826174%1082428
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2826114%940996
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2824164%1081704
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2823334%1056458
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2822594%643491
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2819964%1030129
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2818564%643812
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2818164%938654
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2817974%1060523
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2817074%643010
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2816934%1035858
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2815674%939390
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2814414%1030360
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2813824%1028320
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2810344%1029654
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32552114%880248
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61278642%1395182
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770501%2326624
AtlansGreat BahaImp595801%3454515
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499081%377917
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498311%1175929
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497421%177021
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495311%1175364
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492781%176800
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346851%188136
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339361%3294030
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4084433
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258030%815895
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251040%934813
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119980%82650
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49400%650493
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48350%806890
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39100%335788
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29810%496294
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24460%137027
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188015
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183993
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62673
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42639
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192134
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195950
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42208
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192768
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62539
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42724
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62624
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41864
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196187
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209843
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42319
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62531
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192755
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193444
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194053
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42351
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209310
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196150
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193838
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42115
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62724
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192360
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194577
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192856
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62528
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183217
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182304
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%193988
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8316
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27952
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24829
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19861
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%799669
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1082638
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%746122
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1067495
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1036801
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1035751
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%798570
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%917362
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%754550
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%806129
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1120107
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1032739
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%805609
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%797665
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1081704
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%763378
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1082428
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%805809
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%798665
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%880248
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2326624
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1395182
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%377917
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110270
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110012
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1175364
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1175929
AtlansHydraRena +340%934813
AtlansHydraImp40%3454515
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4084433
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%815895
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188136
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%650493
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100049
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3294030
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179455%1120107
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178185%1056458
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178075%805609
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177865%1032449
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177855%1082428
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177655%1030129
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177505%1035858
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177475%917362
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177295%763378
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177185%1029654
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176735%1032739
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176695%805809
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176615%1082638
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176585%806129
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176435%1028320
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175865%1060523
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175505%1030360
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175075%1081704
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142344%880248
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670922%1395182
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2326624
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128681%377917
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1175364
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27471%1175929
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%110270
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110012
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82650
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3294030
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3454515
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4084433
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%815895
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%934813
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188136
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496294
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%806890
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%650493
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%335788
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137027
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188015
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182345
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176026
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181447
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176131
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194577
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193444
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182448
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209310
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192856
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193988
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209843
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195950
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183217
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196187
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192755
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192768
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193838
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174296
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181311
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183993
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174849
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196150
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182304
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174383
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181727
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194053
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175777
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181940
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181370
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192134
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24829
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175435
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192360
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19861
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3061225%1035858
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3057615%1060523
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3056885%1032449
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3056435%1056458
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3056395%1030129
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3055265%1120107
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3055055%1029654
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3054265%1030360
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3054265%939390
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3053895%1082428
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3053715%1082638
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3052475%1032739
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3051435%940996
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3048825%1081704
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3046415%938654
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3043515%1028320
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3040395%917362
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32358634%880248
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61189902%1395182
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714251%2326624
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541611%3294030
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460241%1175929
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456751%176800
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456621%110270
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454811%177021
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454571%1175364
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453831%110012
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453591%377917
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452661%188136
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel256400%4084433
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232900%815895
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232700%934813
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215600%82650
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3454515
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51580%496294
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45050%650493
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44420%806890
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37020%335788
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23160%137027
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13990%188015
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192134
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182304
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181940
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193988
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62531
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62724
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181447
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209843
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62528
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192360
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182448
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194577
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196187
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192768
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192755
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209310
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196150
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62673
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62624
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193444
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181311
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182345
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181727
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181370
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195950
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192856
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183993
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183217
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62539
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194053
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193838
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27952
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8316
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19861
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24829
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52294
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64674
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431914
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939390
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643491
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1395182
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%940996
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66151
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644553
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64279
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283814
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309127
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67963
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643812
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282052
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64411
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312401
AtlansSoldierImp13%3454515
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1175929
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182604%311310
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111032%196150
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110632%174383
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110502%174296
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110362%182448
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110032%77818
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110002%78270
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109972%182345
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109912%196187
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109902%175435
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109752%78055
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109742%192768
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109722%194053
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109712%193838
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109692%195950
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109552%176026
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109252%174849
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109202%192856
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108942%192755
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108932%77865
AtlansValkyrieBlade108862%209843
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108852%77888
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108772%181940
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108682%176131
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108542%175777
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108422%194577
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108412%78007
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108332%181370
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108252%181447
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107962%192134
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107892%181727
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107782%193444
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107762%181311
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107742%209310
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106962%193988
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106792%192360
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690642%1395182
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356861%84246
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36291%1175364
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1175929
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335581%57169
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335481%56532
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135351%377917
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22230%3294030
AtlansValkyrieRena +318430%934813
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17600%19861
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717320%815895
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4084433
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13050%188136
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12910%24829
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12220%496294
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3454515
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8550%27952
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3280%650493
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%806890
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%335788
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137027
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188015
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11133
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6451
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24208
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6065
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11121
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26601
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11466
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11057
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11177
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11435
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26649
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24404
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11084
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6012
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6905
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24727
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11224
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6564
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6429
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11154
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24304
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26510
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056458
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26785
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11275
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25338
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24378
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23450
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6034
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24580
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24772
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23466
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11118
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24706
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26634
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10994
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11257
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11148
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3335
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11759704%311310
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1159343%175435
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1157343%194577
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1154733%183217
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1153383%196187
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1152593%174849
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1152153%195950
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1152013%183993
AtlansVeparTower Shield1151813%193444
AtlansVeparBlade1151353%209843
AtlansVeparLight Spear1151293%182345
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1151223%193838
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1150313%193988
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1150303%181727
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1150093%174296
AtlansVeparBerdysh1149993%196150
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1149913%182448
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1149523%176131
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1149503%194053
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1149163%181370
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1148543%181447
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1148393%174383
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1148233%192768
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1147493%181940
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1146533%182304
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1146423%175777
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1145903%192856
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1145873%192134
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1145843%192755
AtlansVeparLight Saber1145073%192360
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1144633%176026
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1142803%209310
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1142733%181311
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6887882%1395182
AtlansVeparDevils Key683132%1175929
AtlansVeparDevils Eye682932%1175364
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534341%84246
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344041%54924
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342451%54563
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339251%57169
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337761%377917
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336191%56532
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175570%815895
AtlansVeparRena +3174030%934813
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171540%496294
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166360%27952
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126470%188136
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119630%3294030
AtlansVeparImp116060%3454515
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110710%19861
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91910%24829
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4084433
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31470%650493
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31430%806890
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26130%335788
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17270%137027
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10140%188015
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26601
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26649
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25338
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24404
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24208
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24727
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1970%24772
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26510
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24580
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24706
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26634
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26785
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24378
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24304
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10495
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11084
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6451
AtlansVeparRapier330%10979
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10652
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6034
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11435
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19427
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11923
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10777
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6012
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056458
AtlansVeparMace300%9798
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11466
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11154
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11121
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6065
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11118
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11148
AtlansVeparKris290%10535
AtlansVeparBow290%11137
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11674
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6564
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11889
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10994
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10581
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11275
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11177
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6905
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6429
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12907
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10562
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11224
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13037
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11300
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11075
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11057
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12892
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10509
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11979
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11133
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10840
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11153
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10772
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1033
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11828
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11177
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11257
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1685
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%943
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311310
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1430989
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1036801
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1288437
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66243%1035751
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65603%863548
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1422156
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%804178
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1025540
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64893%1381757
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1336072
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1382473
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1067495
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%988227
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1338072
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64553%1024829
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1419855
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1340907
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1029649
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1172053
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1383933
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62733%1420339
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562023%761831
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1395182
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518741%2326624
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%746122
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%798570
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%797665
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%754550
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%799669
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%798665
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%763378
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3294030
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%805609
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%805809
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1175929
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112515
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1175364
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%806129
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112255
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3454515
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%934813
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%815895
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4084433
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115609
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87685
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100049
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71896
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%650493
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%806890
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%335788
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496294
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137027
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188015
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1067495
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1032739
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100193%804178
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%799669
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%805609
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%988227
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99483%1035751
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%798665
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%805809
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1081704
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%763378
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%754550
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%746122
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%863548
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%806129
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1082428
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97713%1036801
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97533%1082638
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%797665
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%798570
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%880248
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1395182
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2326624
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%377917
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1175929
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112255
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110012
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112515
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110270
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1175364
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3294030
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3454515
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4084433
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%934813
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%815895
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188136
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82650
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100049
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%650493
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%806890
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496294
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%335788
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137027
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188015
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193444
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196150
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52112
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194577
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181940
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193988
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176131
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174849
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64411
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67963
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192856
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78007
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64674
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52339
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174296
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182345
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181311
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52445
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52294
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192768
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192755
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64660
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64279
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181370
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77888
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175435
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183993
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77865
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175777
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77818
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192134
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192360
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181727
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194053
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181447
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176026
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174383
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78270
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66151
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193838
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182448
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78055
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19861
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1061301
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1501967
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1179839
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1396333
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1032836
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1178799
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1420339
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1419855
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1381757
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1013949
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1017244
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1520656
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1330872
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1382473
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1313725
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1275676
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1012954
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1017233
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1340907
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1178116
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1422156
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1033698
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1383933
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1098728
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1015382
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1016571
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1904472
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1430989
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1312967
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1397011
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1034209
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1395182
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1175364
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1175929
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4084433
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2326624
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%677922
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%677477
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87685
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115609
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815895
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99443
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3294030
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79226
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%934813
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95917
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137027
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3454515
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%650493
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19427
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12907
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210748100%11025
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1288437
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1336072
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1172053
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1338072
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%988227
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%409908
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%806129
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%804178
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36911%799669
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%863548
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1036801
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%754550
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%798665
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1067495
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%805809
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%746122
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%805609
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%797665
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1035751
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%763378
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%798570
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1395182
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4084433
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2326624
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3454515
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3294030
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112515
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%377917
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1175364
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1175929
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112255
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%934813
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%815895
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71896
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100049
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87685
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%806890
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%650493
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%335788
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496294
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137027
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188015
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52112
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309127
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77888
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308900
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643812
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64660
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176026
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174849
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52294
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308542
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78270
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64279
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64674
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310613
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52339
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77818
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66151
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175435
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64411
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282052
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67963
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174296
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284150
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309300
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176131
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52445
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283814
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312401
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283720
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188136
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77865
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175777
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78007
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78055
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%754550
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213605%1120107
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213335%746122
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213125%1032739
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212975%1082428
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1082638
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%798570
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%799669
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212345%763378
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1081704
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%806129
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%805609
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%797665
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%917362
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1035858
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%798665
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%805809
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%880248
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1395182
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54341%1030129
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1060523
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1028320
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1029654
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1032449
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1030360
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2326624
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1056458
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%377917
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1175364
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110270
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%110012
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1175929
TarkanMutantImp28071%3454515
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18110%3294030
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%815895
TarkanMutantRena +317200%934813
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4084433
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188136
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82650
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496294
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%650493
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%806890
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%335788
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137027
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188015
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192768
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78270
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175435
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77818
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78007
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181447
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77865
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193838
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181311
TarkanMutantBlade110%209843
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181727
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181940
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182345
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78055
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77888
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182448
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192360
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67963
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174296
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209310
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174849
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194577
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192856
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194053
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192134
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192755
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176131
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181370
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193988
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66151
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175777
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196150
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174383
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176026
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193444
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24829
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54534%1029649
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54314%1430989
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52524%1336072
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52444%754550
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52414%798570
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52314%798665
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52244%1420339
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51914%1036801
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51904%1419855
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51894%1340907
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51864%1035751
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51714%804178
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51654%1025540
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51634%988227
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51624%863548
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51344%1338072
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51324%1024829
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51314%1172053
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51254%1288437
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51244%797665
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51164%746122
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51024%799669
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50854%1067495
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50474%1422156
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450454%409908
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626442%1395182
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514581%2326624
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610511%112255
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10211%1175364
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610001%112515
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1175929
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3454515
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5440%3294030
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74970%815895
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%934813
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4084433
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115609
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87685
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%71896
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100049
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%650493
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%806890
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%335788
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496294
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137027
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188015
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64660
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283720
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308639
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939390
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282052
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67963
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309300
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64411
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64674
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308542
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52294
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52339
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643010
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284150
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643812
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310613
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52445
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644553
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308900
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%940996
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938654
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66151
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283814
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312401
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309127
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643491
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64279
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52112
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1179839
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1178116
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1501967
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1178799
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1520656
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1098728
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1275676
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1430989
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%761831
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1312967
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1383933
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1313725
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1340907
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1420339
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1422156
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1419855
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1382473
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1330872
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1025540
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1172053
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1395182
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1029649
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1024829
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1397011
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1396333
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3294030
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2326624
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1175364
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1336072
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%677922
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4084433
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1381757
TarkanZaikanRena +320%934813
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%815895
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%804178
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%677477
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%863548
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1338072
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1288437
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1175929
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11121
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11177
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6429
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18718
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4265
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%650493
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41864
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84246
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192134
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188015
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308900
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283814
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939390
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%806129
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1067495
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%805809
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1032739
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1036801
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1082428
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%799669
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%805609
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%880248
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%797665
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1082638
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1081704
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1035751
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%798570
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%798665
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%988227
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%806890
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%650493
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2326624
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110012
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1175929
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1175364
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110270
9Ax WarriorImp850%3454515
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%377917
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%754550
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%746122
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3294030
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4084433
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1120107
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%763378
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%335788
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188015
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%815895
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%934813
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188136
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137027
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82650
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100049
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496294
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175777
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52294
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192755
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52445
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181940
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176026
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78055
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181311
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78270
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192768
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182448
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77888
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174849
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52112
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174296
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1067495
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%805809
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1082428
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1081704
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%988227
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%806129
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%863548
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%805609
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%797665
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1082638
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%798570
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1032739
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%798665
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1035751
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%799669
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1036801
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%880248
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%806890
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%650493
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2326624
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%377917
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110012
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112515
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1175929
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1175364
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110270
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112255
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%804178
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%754550
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3294030
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%763378
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%335788
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%746122
9Bloody wolImp510%3454515
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188015
9Bloody wolRena +3470%934813
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82650
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%815895
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137027
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4084433
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100049
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188136
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496294
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193838
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181447
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64660
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52339
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52112
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77818
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52445
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52294
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193988
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175777
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194053
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181311
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174296
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78270
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64279
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193444
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183993
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78007
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431914
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52339
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174383
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176131
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%176026
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310613
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66151
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175435
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78055
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283720
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308900
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284150
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174296
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282052
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52445
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175777
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64279
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52294
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52112
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283814
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78270
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308542
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309300
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308639
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77888
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77818
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%78007
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64674
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174849
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67963
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77865
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64411
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309127
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64660
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312401
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%806890
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%650493
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21741
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%377917
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56532
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57169
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1175929
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1175364
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188136
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3294030
9Cursed WizRena +3680%934813
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%335788
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%815895
9Cursed WizImp500%3454515
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%188015
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24829
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137027
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4084433
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496294
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311310
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24706
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30748
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30334
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30729
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26601
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30525
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24772
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24404
9CyclopsGladius9192%26785
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6905
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27284
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30545
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30575
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24378
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27180
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24304
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24580
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23466
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%806890
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26634
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26976
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24208
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30507
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26953
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26329
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24727
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23450
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29722
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26510
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26649
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26130
9CyclopsSpear8562%26470
9CyclopsFlail8522%27130
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%650493
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10994
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6034
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6564
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11435
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11084
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11154
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11466
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11177
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11148
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11133
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11118
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11257
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1056458
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11275
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6065
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6429
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11121
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6012
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6451
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11224
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11057
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%377917
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5399
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5418
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1175364
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1175929
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3294030
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496294
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%335788
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%815895
9CyclopsRena +31820%934813
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3335
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188015
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8316
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137027
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1033
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25338
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1685
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4084433
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19427
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12892
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13037
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18718
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12907
9CyclopsApple30%76518
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431914
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78055
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192134
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67963
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182448
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52294
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182345
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181311
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181940
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176131
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193444
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77865
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%78007
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77888
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77818
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175435
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52112
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52445
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175777
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192360
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196150
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194577
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192856
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192755
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174849
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174383
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174296
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192768
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66151
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193838
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78270
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%176026
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181447
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181370
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181727
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%194053
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%806890
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52339
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193988
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%650493
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84246
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56532
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57169
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%377917
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1175929
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1175364
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3294030
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%335788
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%815895
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188136
9Dark KnighRena +3580%934813
9Dark KnighImp470%3454515
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4084433
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27952
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19861
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188015
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%137027
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496294
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24829
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431914
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310613
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643812
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939390
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309127
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67963
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308639
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52445
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283814
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52339
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64279
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%643010
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%940996
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66151
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%78007
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77888
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78055
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644553
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77818
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283720
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64411
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308542
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52112
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308900
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309300
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64674
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643491
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77865
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282052
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284150
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312401
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64660
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52294
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78270
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938654
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%806890
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%650493
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21741
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176800
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1175364
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%377917
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57169
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177021
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56532
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24829
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1175929
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%335788
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3294030
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%815895
9Death CowRena +31160%934813
9Death CowImp1000%3454515
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188136
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188015
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137027
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4084433
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496294
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41864
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6012
9Death CowScale Pants20%26130
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30545
9Death CowWind Helm20%30575
9Death CowBone Armor10%27284
9Death CowElven Bow10%6451
9Death CowScale Armor10%30334
9Death CowTomahawk10%24378
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62528
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62673
9Death CowFlail10%27130
9Death CowGladius10%26785
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62531
9Death CowFalcon10%26976
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42351
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431914
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1030129
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938654
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%643010
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1029654
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644553
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643812
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1032449
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1030360
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308542
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310613
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643491
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1028320
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%940996
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309300
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1035858
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308900
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312401
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308639
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%917362
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939390
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309127
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%806890
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%650493
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2326624
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1175929
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%377917
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1175364
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177021
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176800
9Death GorgImp1510%3454515
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188136
9Death GorgRena +31120%934813
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1120107
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%335788
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1056458
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%815895
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1060523
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3294030
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4084433
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188015
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137027
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82650
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496294
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431914
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312401
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1029654
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643812
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308542
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938654
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308900
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643491
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%643010
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309127
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1030129
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310613
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939390
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644553
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284150
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283814
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309300
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1030360
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283720
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1028320
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1035858
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308639
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1032449
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282052
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%940996
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%806890
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%650493
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2326624
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1175364
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176800
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177021
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1175929
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%377917
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3294030
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4084433
9Death KnigImp770%3454515
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%815895
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%335788
9Death KnigRena +3590%934813
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1056458
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188136
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%188015
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1060523
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137027
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82650
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42724
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195950
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42319
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30216
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183993
9Death KnigBlade10%209843
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42115
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182304
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196150
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431914
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1028320
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1029654
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1030360
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1030129
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1032449
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312401
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64411
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938654
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939390
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64279
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310613
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308900
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284150
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309300
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643010
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643812
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283814
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283720
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64660
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308639
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282052
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309127
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%940996
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308542
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64674
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643491
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644553
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%806890
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%650493
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2326624
9DevilDevils Eye950%1175364
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176800
9DevilDevils Key780%1175929
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177021
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%377917
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188136
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3294030
9DevilJewel of Life580%335788
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4084433
9DevilImp500%3454515
9DevilRena +3480%934813
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1060523
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1056458
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%815895
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188015
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137027
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496294
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82650
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1067495
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%805809
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1082428
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1036801
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1081704
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%799669
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1035751
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%805609
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%797665
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%917362
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1032739
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1082638
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%798665
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%806129
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%798570
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%880248
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%806890
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%650493
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2326624
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110012
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1175364
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110270
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1175929
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%377917
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4084433
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3294030
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%746122
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%754550
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1120107
9Elite OgreImp1081%3454515
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%763378
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%335788
9Elite OgreRena +3870%934813
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%815895
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100049
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188015
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188136
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137027
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82650
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77888
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192134
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192360
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181311
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192856
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174383
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174849
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77818
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182345
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174296
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194053
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181940
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78270
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78007
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193444
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496294
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77865
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52339
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52445
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176026
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66151
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194577
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78055
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175435
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192768
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193988
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52294
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182448
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311310
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%806890
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183217
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26634
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30729
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62673
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42724
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193838
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62528
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27180
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29722
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26329
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42351
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196150
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30525
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41864
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26130
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26649
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26470
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42639
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194053
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62531
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182304
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23466
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62539
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27284
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26601
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42319
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42115
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194577
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30507
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30748
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26510
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209843
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%195950
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196187
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192856
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26953
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%183993
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26785
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27130
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62724
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193988
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62624
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26976
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209310
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42208
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30216
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30334
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23450
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30575
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%650493
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30545
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17223
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1175929
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1175364
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%377917
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54563
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54924
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%335788
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3294030
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3335
9Hell HoundRena +31530%934813
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%815895
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188015
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19861
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137027
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25338
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496294
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27952
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4084433
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8316
9Hell HoundImp50%3454515
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10581
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10777
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11300
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11075
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11133
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056458
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11828
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18718
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19427
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10994
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11118
9Hell HoundMace10%9798
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12892
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10840
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11153
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11674
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11257
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12907
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11275
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10509
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13037
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11979
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11435
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311310
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30216
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42319
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192768
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192755
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42724
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62724
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42351
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193444
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183217
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62531
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42639
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196150
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193838
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%183993
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209310
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62673
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62539
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182304
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193988
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192134
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62624
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42208
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194577
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194053
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%195950
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196187
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41864
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192360
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42115
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209843
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62528
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192856
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%806890
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%650493
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30729
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30525
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84246
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29722
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30575
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30507
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30334
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30748
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30545
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54924
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27130
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1175929
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54563
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26130
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%377917
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1175364
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27284
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26976
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27180
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26329
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26470
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26953
9Hell SpideRena +31750%934813
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%815895
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%335788
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188015
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3294030
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24829
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137027
9Hell SpideImp860%3454515
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496294
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4084433
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27952
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8316
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19861
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11923
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13037
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11828
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12907
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10495
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19427
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11118
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11466
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11257
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11121
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11889
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11177
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11153
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11224
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10772
9Hell SpideMace10%9798
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10581
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6034
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10840
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6012
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8485
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9907
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431914
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77865
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283720
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64411
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67963
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78055
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282052
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66151
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52445
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181727
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175435
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181370
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77818
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181311
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175777
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176026
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181447
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52339
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182448
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77888
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283814
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182345
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64660
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78270
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%806890
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176131
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52294
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174296
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%650493
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181940
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174849
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52112
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64279
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8403
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1376776
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284150
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2074133
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644553
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174383
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64674
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1035858
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78007
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1238807
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309300
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%988227
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%917362
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1403241
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1036801
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1377915
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939390
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2075911
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188136
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1030360
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1175929
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938654
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1175364
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1029654
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308639
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308542
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643491
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308900
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%805609
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%805809
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194053
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%940996
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2326624
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56532
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192134
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2071424
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%863548
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193444
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192856
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1067495
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309127
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1032739
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%798570
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1028320
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643812
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193838
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1030129
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192768
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%377917
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1178799
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4084433
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188015
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183993
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21741
9Illusion oRena +360%934813
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643010
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1032449
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496294
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1035751
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1397011
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192755
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%746958
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%409908
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1904472
9Illusion oImp50%3454515
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%798665
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1172053
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1336072
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%799669
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57169
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192360
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193988
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%802416
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%806129
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194577
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%815895
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%335788
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%797665
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%792981
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%677477
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24829
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2410679
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82650
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%791841
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1033698
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1029649
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1178116
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312401
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1034209
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1061301
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176800
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1396333
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1288437
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1120107
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3294030
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1338072
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1012954
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112515
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1032836
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056458
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209310
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19861
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1098728
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2074939
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100049
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1501967
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1013949
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%677922
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%804178
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%763378
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1179839
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177021
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1015382
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71896
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217856
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1024829
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1336072
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1338072
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1172053
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%863548
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%806129
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%798665
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%797665
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1035751
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%409908
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%805609
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%805809
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1067495
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%798570
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%988227
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1036801
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%799669
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%806890
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%650493
9Iron WheelImp1290%3454515
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2326624
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4084433
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%377917
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112515
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3294030
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1288437
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1175364
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1175929
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112255
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%335788
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%815895
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%804178
9Iron WheelRena +3310%934813
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%746122
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%763378
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137027
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188015
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%754550
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87685
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71896
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100049
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496294
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174849
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283720
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77818
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64279
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175777
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308900
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52339
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310613
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282052
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52445
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174383
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174296
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52294
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64660
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77865
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643812
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176026
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%806129
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1032449
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%805609
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%917362
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1029654
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1082638
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1035858
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1030360
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1082428
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1032739
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1081704
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1030129
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%805809
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%880248
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1028320
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%806890
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%650493
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2326624
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110270
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110012
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1175364
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%377917
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1175929
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82650
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3294030
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4084433
9Ogre archeImp1251%3454515
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1056458
9Ogre archeRena +31051%934813
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%335788
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%815895
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%763378
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1120107
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1060523
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188015
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188136
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137027
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496294
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175435
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192134
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196150
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181370
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183993
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182304
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181447
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196187
9Ogre archeBlade10%209843
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181727
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182448
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176131
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175777
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174849
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209310
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174296
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176026
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194577
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181311
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192360
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195950
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193838
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311310
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78055
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174383
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182448
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192755
9Poison BulBlade7901%209843
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181311
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193838
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181370
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176026
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175777
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181940
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193444
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175435
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78007
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196150
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78270
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182345
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174296
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196187
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174849
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192856
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192134
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77818
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181447
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%193988
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%195950
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192768
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209310
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194577
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77888
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77865
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194053
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176131
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192360
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181727
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%806890
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%650493
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84246
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1175364
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%377917
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56532
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57169
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1175929
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%335788
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%815895
9Poison BulRena +31250%934813
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3294030
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24829
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19861
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188015
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4084433
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188136
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496294
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27952
9Poison BulImp700%3454515
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137027
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23466
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24208
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11118
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11121
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24706
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056458
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11177
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10994
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11057
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6034
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11154
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24580
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26601
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11257
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6429
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23450
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11435
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431914
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182448
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%176026
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66151
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64411
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52445
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52112
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64674
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182345
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174849
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52294
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181370
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192768
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78270
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64660
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77865
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181447
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67963
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77888
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78055
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52339
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192755
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174383
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192134
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175777
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%78007
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64279
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181940
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181727
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193444
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176131
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77818
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175435
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174296
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181311
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192360
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%806890
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%650493
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21741
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1175364
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1175929
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%377917
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57169
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56532
9Poison ShaRena +3810%934813
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188136
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3294030
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24829
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%815895
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%335788
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4084433
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188015
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19861
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137027
9Poison ShaImp310%3454515
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10840
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24404
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26649
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496294
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6451
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11118
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23450
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11133
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11466
9Poison ShaRapier10%10979
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24304
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1067495
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1430989
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1172053
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1336072
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1035751
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1036801
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%799669
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%797665
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1419855
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%863548
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1420339
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1338072
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1422156
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%798570
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%409908
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%798665
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%988227
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%806890
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%650493
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2326624
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1175364
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112255
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1032739
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1175929
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%806129
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4084433
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112515
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%805809
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%805609
9Queen RainImp490%3454515
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%754550
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3294030
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%804178
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1024829
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1288437
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%746122
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%335788
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188015
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%815895
9Queen RainRena +3340%934813
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1029649
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1025540
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137027
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71896
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87685
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100049
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%763378
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52112
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496294
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64660
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308639
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64411
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282052
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64279
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52445
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284150
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66151
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77888
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643812
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78055
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1175929
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1032449
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10840
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24404
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183217
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67963
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10772
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431914
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52112
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181940
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181447
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78007
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174383
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283814
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78055
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176131
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66151
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310613
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64411
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52339
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77865
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181311
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52445
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175435
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78270
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312401
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176026
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77888
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175777
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181727
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77818
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67963
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64279
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282052
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64660
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182448
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284150
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174849
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181370
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182345
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64674
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174296
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52294
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283720
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%806890
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%650493
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21741
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1175364
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56532
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57169
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1175929
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%377917
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192768
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192755
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188136
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192360
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3294030
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192134
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193444
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193988
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%335788
9Schriker2Imp420%3454515
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188015
9Schriker2Rena +3390%934813
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24829
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%815895
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496294
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137027
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4084433
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19861
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24378
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24580
9Schriker2Gladius10%26785
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26510
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11118
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11177
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431914
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67963
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78055
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181370
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193444
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66151
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193838
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176131
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194577
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181447
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78007
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192360
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181311
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176026
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175435
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192134
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192755
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77818
9ShadowBlade7140%209843
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175777
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174383
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174849
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%181940
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182448
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192856
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182345
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196150
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181727
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192768
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209310
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%193988
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78270
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194053
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174296
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77888
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77865
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%806890
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%650493
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84246
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57169
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1175929
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%377917
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1175364
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56532
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%335788
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%815895
9ShadowRena +31150%934813
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3294030
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19861
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188015
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188136
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496294
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137027
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4084433
9ShadowImp540%3454515
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27952
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24829
9ShadowKris30%10535
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24580
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11177
9ShadowElven Shield10%23466
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11979
9ShadowPad Armor10%11133
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11275
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056458
9ShadowVine Pants10%11153
9ShadowPad Helm10%10581
9ShadowBone Boots10%6564
9ShadowMace10%9798
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11435
9ShadowBone Pants10%26601
9ShadowGladius10%26785
9ShadowFlail10%27130
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11300
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11154
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24404
9ShadowBuckler10%10772
9ShadowTomahawk10%24378
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11224
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24304
9ShadowHand Axe10%11828
9ShadowBone Helm10%24208
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311310
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30216
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62539
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62624
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26329
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183993
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42724
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26976
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62528
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42115
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42639
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62673
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30748
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42319
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42351
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62531
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30545
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29722
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62724
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26130
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30525
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%806890
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42208
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30729
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41864
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30507
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182304
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26470
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30575
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183217
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30334
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%650493
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17223
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6564
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6429
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6905
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26953
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24580
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24404
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27284
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24378
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26649
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27180
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26510
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26634
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24706
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27130
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23450
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24772
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26601
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24304
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24208
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24727
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23466
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26785
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1175929
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1175364
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54924
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54563
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%377917
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%815895
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%335788
9Skeleton ARena +31670%934813
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27952
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188015
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3294030
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8316
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137027
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496294
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3335
9Skeleton AImp760%3454515
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4084433
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25338
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1033
9Skeleton AApple50%76518
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11153
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11889
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10562
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11828
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12907
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11979
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19427
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10652
9Skeleton ARapier20%10979
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10509
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11075
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18718
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13037
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11674
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11923
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10777
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10581
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11177
9Skeleton AKris10%10535
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1904472
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1034209
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1275676
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1015382
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1061301
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1029649
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1330872
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1033698
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1520656
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1016571
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1178116
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1098728
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1419855
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1025540
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1178799
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1312967
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1422156
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1396333
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1383933
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1381757
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1430989
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1420339
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1017244
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1340907
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1017233
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1501967
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1032836
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1397011
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1313725
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1024829
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1382473
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1179839
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2326624
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1175364
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%677477
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1175929
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%677922
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%815895
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%934813
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3294030
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4084433
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3454515
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87685
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95917
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71896
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115609
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100049
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%650493
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%806890
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137027
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79226
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%335788
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1060523
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496294
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938654
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188015
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1120107
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1067495
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1081704
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%763378
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%799669
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1082428
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1082638
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%798665
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%798570
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%797665
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%988227
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%754550
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%746122
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%806129
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1035751
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%805809
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1120107
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1032739
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%805609
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1036801
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%880248
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2326624
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1175364
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110012
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%377917
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110270
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4084433
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1175929
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3454515
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3294030
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%815895
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%934813
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188136
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100049
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82650
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%650493
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%806890
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496294
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%335788
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137027
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188015
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174383
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77818
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176131
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175777
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192360
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78270
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77865
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52445
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182345
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176026
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64660
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192134
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181311
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52112
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181370
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78055
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52294
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67963
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193444
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181447
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77888
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181727
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66151
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64411
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174296
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64279
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182448
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52339
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175435
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174849
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64674
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181940
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192768
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78007
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192755
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19861
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24829
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1422156
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1338072
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%863548
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1312967
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1419855
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1029649
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1383933
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1288437
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1382473
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1172053
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%804178
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1420339
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1313725
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1381757
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1430989
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1024829
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%988227
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1340907
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1330872
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1275676
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1336072
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1025540
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%761831
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2326624
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%677477
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%677922
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1175364
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1175929
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3294030
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3454515
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100049
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%934813
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%815895
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87685
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4084433
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71896
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115609
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%650493
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%806890
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%335788
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137027
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496294
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188015
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312401
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1029654
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1056458
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938654
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%940996
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282052
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309127
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1030129
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309300
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310613
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308900
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939390
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1030360
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643491
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644553
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283814
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308542
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64660
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643812
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1028320
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643010
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308639
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64674
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64411
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64279
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283720
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1060523
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284150
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1032449
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1403241
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1238807
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1377915
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2074939
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2074133
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2075911
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1376776
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2073583
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2071424
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1904472
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2410679
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1016571
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%792981
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%802416
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1098728
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1033698
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%746624
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1179839
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1013949
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1012954
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1034209
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%791841
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%746958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1015382
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1017233
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1178799
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1061301
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1017244
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1032836
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1178116
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2326624
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4084433
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3294030
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%677922
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1175929
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1175364
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%677477
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1520656
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1396333
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1330872
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1501967
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1397011
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1312967
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1313725
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3454515
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%934813
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%815895
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99443
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115609
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121717
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217856
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%806890
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%650493
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95917
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%335788
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79226
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137027
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188015
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496294
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1032739
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%798665
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%806129
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1082428
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%805809
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1035751
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%988227
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%799669
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%754550
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%746122
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1081704
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1036801
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%763378
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%798570
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%805609
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%797665
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1082638
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1120107
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1067495
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1288437
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%754550
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%798570
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1036801
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1035751
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%746122
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%805609
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1338072
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%805809
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%988227
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%763378
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1067495
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%799669
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1032739
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%863548
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%797665
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%804178
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%798665
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%806129
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1336072
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%409908
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1175364
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1175929
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2326624
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112515
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%377917
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112255
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3294030
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4084433
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%815895
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%934813
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188136
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71896
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100049
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82650
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3454515
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%806890
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%650493
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%335788
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496294
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137027
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188015
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78007
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66151
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52445
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174383
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175435
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176131
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77818
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77865
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283814
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282052
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174296
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77888
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174849
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64279
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283720
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78055
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52339
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64660
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64674
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175777
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181940
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284150
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181727
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52294
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64411
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52112
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312401
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181311
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310613
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182345
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67963
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181370
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182448
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176026
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181447
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78270
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193444
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193988
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192134
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192768
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192360
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192755
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24829
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19861
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1904472
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1017233
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%802416
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%746958
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1313725
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1034209
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1312967
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1520656
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1015382
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1098728
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1397011
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1501967
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1033698
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1330872
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1017244
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%746624
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1032836
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1396333
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%791841
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1013949
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1275676
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%792981
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1178116
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1179839
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1012954
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1178799
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1061301
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1016571
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2410679
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2326624
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3294030
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1175929
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%677477
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1175364
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%677922
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%934813
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4084433
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3454515
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87685
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%815895
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95917
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99443
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115609
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%650493
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%806890
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%335788
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496294
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79226
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137027
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121717
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188015
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1849907
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2074939
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1377915
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3232547
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1904472
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2075911
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1814895
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%746958
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%802416
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2071424
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2074133
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2548062
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1251887
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2073583
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1245910
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1238807
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4084433
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1403241
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3454515
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1817243
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1055239
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%746624
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121717
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%791841
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%792981
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1430989
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1029649
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1035751
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%863548
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1036801
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1420339
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1024829
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%804178
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%799669
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1172053
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%798570
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1067495
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%797665
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%798665
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1338072
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1288437
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1419855
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1025540
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1422156
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%746122
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%988227
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1336072
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%754550
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%409908
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2326624
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1175929
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112515
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112255
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1175364
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1032739
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%805609
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%805809
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%806129
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%763378
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3294030
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4084433
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3454515
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%815895
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%934813
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87685
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71896
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100049
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%650493
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%806890
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%335788
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137027
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188015
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496294
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643812
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310613
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644553
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52445
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77818
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64279
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77865
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%940996
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52339
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308900
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52112
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283814
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309127
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939390
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78055
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938654
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283720
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77888
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309300
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308639
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312401
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78007
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643491
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66151
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78270
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64674
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643010
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64411
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308542
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284150
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282052
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67963
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64660
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52294
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24829
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188136
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66390%42639
11Chief SkelElven Axe66020%30748
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65790%42208
11Chief SkelScale Helm65670%30507
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65640%62673
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65450%30525
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65420%42724
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65380%42319
11Chief SkelScale Armor65250%30334
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65190%62539
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65190%30729
11Chief SkelWind Pants65120%42115
11Chief SkelWind Helm65110%30575
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65090%62531
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65040%41864
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65040%62528
11Chief SkelWind Armor64980%62624
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64970%30545
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64790%30216
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64480%42351
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64470%62724
11Chief SkelWind Boots64380%29722
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149180%311310
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33980%183217
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33900%195950
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33160%209310
11Chief SkelBlade33140%209843
11Chief SkelBerdysh33130%196150
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32970%183993
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32810%196187
11Chief SkelScale Boots32400%27180
11Chief SkelBone Armor32390%27284
11Chief SkelSpear32350%26470
11Chief SkelFlail32280%27130
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32110%182304
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31830%26953
11Chief SkelFalcon31530%26976
11Chief SkelScale Pants31460%26130
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31430%26329
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214690%17223
11Chief SkelImp14410%3454515
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4084433
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%377917
11Chief SkelDevils Key9870%1175929
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3294030
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%54924
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54563
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9220%1175364
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6720%8316
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496294
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27952
11Chief SkelRena +34780%934813
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%815895
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4580%3335
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19861
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%806890
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1530%1033
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%650493
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%335788
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137027
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%188015
11Chief SkelApple170%76518
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11154
11Chief SkelMace150%9798
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13037
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10581
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12892
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10652
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10495
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11153
11Chief SkelBow120%11137
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11674
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18718
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19427
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11828
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11300
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10772
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10562
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12907
11Chief SkelKris100%10535
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11121
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11148
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11118
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10509
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11177
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11075
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11889
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11979
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10994
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11923
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10777
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11133
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11257
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10840
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%943
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121690%42724
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120260%62724
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119590%42639
11Dark SkullWind Pants119560%42115
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119230%194053
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119170%183217
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119130%42351
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118960%192768
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118810%192755
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118790%194577
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118770%196187
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118560%62539
11Dark SkullLight Saber118430%192360
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118370%42319
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118150%195950
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117880%182304
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117780%193988
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117720%62673
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117680%42208
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117470%41864
11Dark SkullTower Shield117350%193444
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117270%193838
11Dark SkullBerdysh116980%196150
11Dark SkullBlade116640%209843
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116570%62528
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116490%192134
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116220%183993
11Dark SkullWind Armor116190%62624
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116060%209310
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115680%62531
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115660%192856
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192710%311310
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327470%84246
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54563
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1175929
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54924
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17840%1175364
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8316
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117390%377917
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496294
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3294030
11Dark SkullRena +39400%934813
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78850%815895
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24829
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4084433
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27952
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19861
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%650493
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%806890
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%335788
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137027
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188015
11Dark SkullImp430%3454515
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11148
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10994
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11153
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11224
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11057
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10562
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10840
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11889
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10581
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11118
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11177
11Dark SkullKris120%10535
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12907
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6451
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056458
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11084
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18718
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10777
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10509
11Dark SkullRapier100%10979
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11674
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11177
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12892
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11435
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10495
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6065
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11979
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6034
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13037
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6564
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10772
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11828
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11075
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19427
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10652
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11275
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11257
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11121
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11133
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11154
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11300
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6012
11Dark SkullBow50%11137
11Dark SkullMace50%9798
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11466
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11923
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6429
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1685
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76518
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64630%194053
11Giant OgreBlade64420%209843
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64340%174849
11Giant OgreLight Spear64090%182345
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64020%209310
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63910%192768
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63650%181940
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63580%194577
11Giant OgreBerdysh63580%196150
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63550%175435
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%196187
11Giant OgreTower Shield63330%193444
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63270%195950
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63190%174383
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63110%182448
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63030%183993
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%181727
11Giant OgreLight Saber62660%192360
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62640%192755
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62550%193988
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%181311
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62500%192856
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181370
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62400%193838
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62340%183217
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%174296
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62240%181447
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62170%192134
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62060%182304
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146290%311310
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84246
11Giant OgreImp11520%3454515
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496294
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27952
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1175929
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%377917
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9010%1175364
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54924
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54563
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3294030
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4084433
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24829
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%815895
11Giant OgreRena +34570%934813
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19861
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%650493
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%806890
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%335788
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137027
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188015
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24208
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11121
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6564
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6034
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18718
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10840
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24378
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11979
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11435
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6905
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11275
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10777
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11075
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10581
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6429
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12907
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11224
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11133
11Giant OgreRapier50%10979
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11674
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24580
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10994
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11084
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11177
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11154
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19427
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10652
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11177
11Giant OgreBow40%11137
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10772
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11153
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11923
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24706
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056458
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12892
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10562
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11828
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24727
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11889
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6065
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24304
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11148
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11057
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
11Giant OgreMace30%9798
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11300
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6451
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11257
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10509
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24404
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13037
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11466
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6012
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11118
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10495
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1685
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76518
11Giant OgreKris10%10535
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212960%431914
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192360
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196150
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12010%176131
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11940%181311
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11930%175777
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52339
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11810%77888
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11780%176026
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64674
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194053
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11680%78007
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52445
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11580%182448
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%182345
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11570%77818
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11560%67963
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174296
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%193838
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11500%175435
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%181447
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64660
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192755
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181370
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11370%78055
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11370%66151
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11340%52112
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192134
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11330%64279
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11300%181940
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11290%193988
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78270
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11250%64411
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77865
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11180%52294
11Magic SkelTower Shield11180%193444
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11160%183993
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11030%181727
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%174849
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10960%194577
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10940%192768
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192856
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174383
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21741
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57169
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1175929
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56532
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%377917
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19861
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1175364
11Magic SkelImp2010%3454515
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24829
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188136
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3294030
11Magic SkelRena +31190%934813
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%815895
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%806890
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496294
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4084433
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%335788
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%650493
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137027
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188015
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6564
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26649
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25338
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26976
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10994
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11466
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11057
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11121
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056458
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6012
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24580
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6451
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23466
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30525
11Magic SkelSpear20%26470
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24706
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11435
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6065
11Magic SkelFlail10%27130
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26601
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24304
11Magic SkelGladius10%26785
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11084
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24727
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30507
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11177
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6429
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11257
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30545
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6034
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26329
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11275
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6905
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24404
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39780%67963
11Red SkeletLight Saber36970%192360
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36640%176026
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%175777
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36480%78055
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36350%192134
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%174849
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66151
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%176131
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36050%181311
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35980%175435
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35920%78007
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35910%181370
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%192856
11Red SkeletTower Shield35720%193444
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35710%77888
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35700%77865
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35700%181940
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35700%78270
11Red SkeletBerdysh35640%196150
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194053
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35430%181727
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35400%209310
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35370%174383
11Red SkeletLight Spear35330%182345
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%181447
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35200%193838
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35200%194577
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%192755
11Red SkeletBlade35110%209843
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34980%174296
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34900%77818
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34760%182448
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34630%192768
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34450%193988
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232620%431914
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39310%84246
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16370%377917
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1175364
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496294
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1175929
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57169
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56532
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3294030
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19861
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3800%4084433
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%815895
11Red SkeletRena +33240%934813
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27952
11Red SkeletImp2650%3454515
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188136
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24829
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%650493
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%806890
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%335788
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137027
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188015
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27284
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11466
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11257
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11118
11Red SkeletBow40%11137
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11923
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11133
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10581
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11153
11Red SkeletMace40%9798
11Red SkeletKris40%10535
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%10994
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10772
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10777
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11435
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11224
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11275
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11177
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11148
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26634
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10652
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11828
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10509
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6905
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24580
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11084
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6034
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11979
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23450
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26601
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26953
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6451
11Red SkeletRapier20%10979
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23466
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24706
11Red SkeletFlail20%27130
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11121
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6429
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24404
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11154
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6012
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24304
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26510
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3335
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056458
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26785
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11300
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24727
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10840
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11889
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11674
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11075
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11177
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25338
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11057
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35320%67963
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33600%182448
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33300%175777
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33300%174383
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33290%78270
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33290%77888
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77865
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32980%52112
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32890%78055
12Chief SkelLight Spear32810%182345
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32650%181727
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32640%181940
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32610%66151
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32460%52294
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32460%78007
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32420%181311
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174849
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32250%176026
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32200%181447
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32150%181370
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32140%52339
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32120%175435
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32040%52445
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31910%77818
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31810%174296
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31770%176131
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230050%431914
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192360
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193444
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21050%192768
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20910%192755
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20790%193988
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192134
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194577
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16770%284150
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310613
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16440%193838
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16440%194053
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16210%312401
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283720
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16110%192856
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64279
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64411
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64660
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283814
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282052
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64674
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56532
12Chief SkelDevils Key6140%1175929
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1175364
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15470%377917
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57169
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84246
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44380%21741
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188136
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3294030
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24829
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%815895
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19861
12Chief SkelRena +32800%934813
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4084433
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496294
12Chief SkelImp2580%3454515
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%806890
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%650493
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%335788
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137027
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%188015
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24727
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11466
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24404
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26976
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24208
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11057
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24580
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24378
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11121
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30545
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27284
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23450
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056458
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6905
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27180
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26601
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26470
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6564
12Chief SkelGladius30%26785
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10994
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30525
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11177
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25338
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11224
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26634
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29722
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11075
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6451
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30334
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26130
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24304
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11084
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11118
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1033
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23466
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11148
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6034
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6429
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26510
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11133
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10777
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6065
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6012
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30575
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26329
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26953
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24706
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26649
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30729
12Chief SkelKris10%10535
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10509
12Chief SkelMace10%9798
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10840
12Chief SkelFlail10%27130
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11300
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10772
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
12Chief SkelRapier10%10979
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11177
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11153
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11154
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30507
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644553
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89070%643491
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88990%64660
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308542
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88930%52294
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283720
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88480%310613
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88340%77818
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88270%312401
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88210%52445
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88170%308639
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88120%309127
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283814
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87900%176026
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87860%643812
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87780%78270
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87670%64674
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308900
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87470%52112
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87450%64411
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87440%284150
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87430%64279
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87400%77888
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87400%78007
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87380%66151
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87320%176131
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87320%309300
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87240%282052
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87210%52339
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86710%78055
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86500%643010
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86350%67963
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175777
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86190%77865
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276930%431914
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24010%24829
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422890%21741
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%377917
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1175364
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56532
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57169
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1175929
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12510%4084433
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3294030
12Dark SkullImp9240%3454515
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%815895
12Dark SkullRena +37460%934813
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496294
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188136
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%806890
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%650493
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%335788
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137027
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188015
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1060523
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1056458
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1029654
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61420%1032449
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61290%1028320
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61070%1030360
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1030129
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64411
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50560%644553
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310613
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50080%643491
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%940996
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308639
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49750%64279
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49660%308900
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49490%309127
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49350%643812
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49250%64660
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938654
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49060%643010
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49030%312401
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49020%284150
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283814
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48920%308542
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939390
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64674
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48810%283720
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309300
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282052
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431914
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512410%2326624
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3294030
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47970%176800
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1175364
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177021
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188136
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%377917
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1175929
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4084433
12Giant OgreImp5960%3454515
12Giant OgreRena +34060%934813
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%815895
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%806890
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%650493
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%335788
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82650
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496294
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137027
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188015
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17700%1032739
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1030360
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1060523
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1082428
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17460%1120107
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1035858
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17330%1081704
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17260%1032449
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17130%917362
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17120%1030129
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1028320
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16920%1082638
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16690%1029654
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1056458
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11850%644553
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11780%643010
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11700%940996
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939390
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643491
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643812
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938654
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38270%880248
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82650
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3294030
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2326624
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%377917
12Magic SkelImp1840%3454515
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110012
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110270
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1175364
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1175929
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4084433
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%815895
12Magic SkelRena +3730%934813
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188136
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496294
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%650493
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%806890
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%335788
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137027
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188015
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181311
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183993
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182345
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194577
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181447
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175435
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192360
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181940
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209310
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192856
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193444
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192768
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194053
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24829
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193988
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193838
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181727
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182304
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196187
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196150
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43230%1120107
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39820%1030360
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312401
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39770%643491
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39530%1035858
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309300
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39070%643010
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310613
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38990%1030129
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38780%938654
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939390
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308542
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38660%1032449
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38640%940996
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38570%917362
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38450%1060523
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644553
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38370%643812
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38320%308639
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38280%1029654
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309127
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38180%308900
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1028320
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37480%1056458
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222280%431914
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2326624
12Red SkeletImp5730%3454515
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44690%176800
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177021
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1175364
12Red SkeletDevils Key4430%1175929
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%377917
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3294030
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188136
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4084433
12Red SkeletRena +32520%934813
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%815895
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82650
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%806890
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%650493
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496294
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%335788
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137027
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188015
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312401
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64279
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309300
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309127
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283814
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643812
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643010
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64674
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308542
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64660
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644553
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284150
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282052
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283720
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308639
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643491
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308900
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310613
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64411
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431914
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1056458
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1060523
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1029654
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%940996
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1030129
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1028320
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1030360
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78007
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939390
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1032449
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938654
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176131
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78055
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52294
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176026
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52339
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175777
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67963
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77888
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66151
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78270
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77865
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52445
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52112
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77818
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%377917
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1175364
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1175929
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24829
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21741
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2326624
13Chief SkelImp2390%3454515
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3294030
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188136
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4084433
13Chief SkelRena +31780%934813
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%815895
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57169
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56532
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176800
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177021
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496294
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%650493
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%335788
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%806890
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82650
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188015
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137027
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62531
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26649
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25338
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182304
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42208
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62724
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62624
13Chief SkelFlail20%27130
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27284
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42351
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30729
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30334
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42724
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195950
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26130
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62528
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24404
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26634
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24208
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26510
13Chief SkelBlade10%209843
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23466
13Chief SkelSpear10%26470
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30507
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42639
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27180
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24378
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42115
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24727
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1120107
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1056458
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1030360
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643491
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1029654
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1060523
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1028320
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1082638
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1032449
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%917362
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1082428
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1035858
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1081704
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643812
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644553
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643010
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%940996
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938654
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1030129
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939390
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%880248
13Dark SkullImp9810%3454515
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2326624
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4084433
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3294030
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177021
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%377917
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188136
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176800
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1175929
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1175364
13Dark SkullRena +32730%934813
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%815895
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82650
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%806890
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%650493
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%335788
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137027
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496294
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188015
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62531
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42115
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194577
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196187
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192768
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42351
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62624
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192856
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42724
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183993
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62539
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194053
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192134
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196150
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193988
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192360
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193444
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195950
13Dark SkullBlade30%209843
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209310
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62724
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62528
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183217
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193838
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182304
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42319
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41864
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192755
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27952
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62673
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42208
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%806129
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%917362
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1035858
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1032739
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1029654
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%805809
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1120107
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1060523
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1081704
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1032449
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1028320
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1082638
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%805609
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%763378
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1082428
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1056458
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1030129
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1030360
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%880248
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82650
13Giant OgreImp3860%3454515
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2326624
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1175364
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4084433
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1175929
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110012
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%377917
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3294030
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110270
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%815895
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496294
13Giant OgreRena +31230%934813
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188136
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%806890
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%650493
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%335788
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137027
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188015
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181370
13Giant OgreBlade40%209843
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176026
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181447
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182448
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193444
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194577
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193988
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181311
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175435
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195950
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209310
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175777
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183993
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182345
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183217
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192360
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174296
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192134
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194053
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193838
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176131
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174849
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196187
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1288437
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%798665
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%863548
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1067495
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%805609
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1032739
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%763378
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%746122
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%798570
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1035751
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%806129
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%799669
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%754550
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1336072
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1338072
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%805809
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%804178
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%988227
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1036801
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%797665
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%409908
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1082638
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1081704
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1082428
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3294030
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2326624
13Magic SkelImp900%3454515
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4084433
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%377917
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112255
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112515
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1175929
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1175364
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%815895
13Magic SkelRena +3390%934813
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100049
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71896
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%650493
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%806890
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%335788
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137027
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496294
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176131
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78055
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176026
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312401
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52339
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64660
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66151
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78270
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308639
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188015
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174383
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309127
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310613
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308900
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309300
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%806129
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%754550
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1067495
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%797665
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%805609
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%763378
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%798570
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1081704
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1032739
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1082428
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1035751
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1082638
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%798665
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1036801
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%746122
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%799669
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%917362
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1120107
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%805809
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%880248
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4084433
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2326624
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3294030
13Red SkeletImp2210%3454515
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1175364
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%377917
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110270
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1175929
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110012
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100049
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%815895
13Red SkeletRena +3750%934813
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188136
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%335788
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82650
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%806890
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%650493
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188015
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137027
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496294
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181370
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52112
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66151
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175777
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192755
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182448
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192360
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175435
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192856
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181940
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182345
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174296
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176131
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181727
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174383
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78270
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78055
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52339
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181447
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52294
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192768
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77865
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52445
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194577
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176026
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1120107
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%917362
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1056458
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1035858
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1032449
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1030360
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1030129
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1028320
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1060523
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1029654
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%940996
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643010
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%939390
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%643812
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%644553
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%643491
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%938654
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1081704
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1082428
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1082638
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1032739
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309300
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308639
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312401
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309127
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%308900
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310613
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308542
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%431914
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%880248
14Chief SkelImp4100%3454515
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2326624
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3294030
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1175929
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1175364
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%377917
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82650
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4084433
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188136
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176800
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177021
14Chief SkelRena +31300%934813
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%815895
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110270
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110012
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%806890
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%650493
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496294
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%335788
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137027
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188015
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181727
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193838
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181311
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196187
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182304
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181370
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192768
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174383
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192755
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196150
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192856
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192360
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182345
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195950
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194577
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192134
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209310
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175435
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193988
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174849
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182448
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174296
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181447
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193444
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183993
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1067495
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%797665
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1081704
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1036801
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%806129
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%799669
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%988227
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1032739
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%754550
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1082638
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%805609
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1082428
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%805809
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%763378
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%798570
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%798665
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%746122
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1035751
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1120107
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%880248
14Dark SkullImp10540%3454515
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2326624
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3294030
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4084433
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%377917
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1175929
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110012
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110270
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1175364
14Dark SkullRena +33450%934813
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%815895
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82650
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188136
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100049
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%650493
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%806890
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%335788
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137027
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496294
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188015
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174296
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52294
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181370
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52445
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192768
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176131
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64279
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182448
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175777
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67963
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66151
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181727
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78007
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181311
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77818
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181447
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174383
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192755
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64660
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78270
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77888
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182345
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193444
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175435
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174849
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52112
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78055
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64411
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77865
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192360
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181940
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176026
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192134
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52339
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24829
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1288437
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%798570
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1067495
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%746122
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%797665
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1336072
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1036801
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1338072
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%799669
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%863548
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%754550
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%804178
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1032739
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%798665
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%806129
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1035751
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%805609
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%805809
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%763378
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%988227
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%409908
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1082638
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1081704
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1082428
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2326624
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4084433
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3294030
14Giant OgreImp3660%3454515
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112515
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1175929
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112255
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%377917
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1175364
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71896
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100049
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%815895
14Giant OgreRena +31520%934813
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%806890
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%650493
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%335788
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137027
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188015
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308542
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309300
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52445
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175777
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77888
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66151
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64660
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496294
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174383
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282052
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52294
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77818
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78055
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67963
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309127
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308900
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175435
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64279
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78270
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174296
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52339
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176131
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284150
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308639
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174849
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77865
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176026
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188136
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283814
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52112
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78007
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64411
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283720
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310613
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64674
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312401
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1422156
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1336072
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1382473
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%804178
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1036801
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1383933
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1035751
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1029649
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1420339
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1430989
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%863548
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1025540
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1381757
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1067495
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1419855
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1288437
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1024829
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%988227
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1338072
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1340907
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1172053
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%761831
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%798665
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%798570
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%754550
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%805809
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%799669
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%746122
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%805609
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%806129
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%797665
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%763378
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2326624
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3294030
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112515
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1175364
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112255
14Magic SkelImp650%3454515
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1175929
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4084433
14Magic SkelRena +3360%934813
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115609
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87685
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%815895
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100049
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%650493
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%806890
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71896
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%335788
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137027
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496294
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188015
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1029649
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1067495
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%798570
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1430989
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%804178
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%798665
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1336072
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1025540
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1035751
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1024829
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%797665
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1419855
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1288437
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1422156
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1036801
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%799669
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1420339
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%863548
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1172053
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%746122
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%988227
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1338072
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%754550
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%409908
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1032739
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%805809
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%806129
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%805609
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%763378
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2326624
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4084433
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112255
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112515
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1175929
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3294030
14Red SkeletImp1880%3454515
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1175364
14Red SkeletRena +31070%934813
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%815895
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71896
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87685
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100049
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%650493
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%806890
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%335788
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137027
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188015
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78007
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496294
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52445
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67963
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644553
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66151
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643812
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310613
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308542
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78270
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77865
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64660
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308900
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939390
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309300
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643010
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52112
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309127
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64411
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64279
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283814
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52339
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64674
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284150
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938654
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282052
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78055
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%940996
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283720
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%805609
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1120107
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1082428
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1082638
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1032739
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1081704
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%763378
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%806129
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%805809
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1067495
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1029654
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1060523
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1030129
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1030360
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1028320
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1032449
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1035858
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1056458
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%917362
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%797665
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%754550
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1036801
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1035751
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%799669
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%798570
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%746122
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%988227
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%880248
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%798665
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3294030
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2326624
15Chief SkelImp3880%3454515
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4084433
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82650
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110270
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%377917
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110012
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1175929
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1175364
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%815895
15Chief SkelRena +31310%934813
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188136
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%806890
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%650493
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100049
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496294
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%335788
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137027
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188015
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192755
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181727
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174296
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181370
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192360
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183217
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194053
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176026
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182448
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193838
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182304
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175435
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181311
15Chief SkelBlade30%209843
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175777
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64411
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192768
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67963
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174849
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78270
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64279
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192134
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52112
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64660
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174383
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181940
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183993
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52294
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195950
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182345
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52339
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77888
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193444
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24829
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181447
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78007
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193988
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52445
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194577
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66151
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77865
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176131
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77818
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1288437
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1336072
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1172053
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1338072
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%988227
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1067495
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%754550
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1035751
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%805609
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%763378
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%798570
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%797665
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1036801
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%863548
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%804178
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%805809
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%806129
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%746122
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%798665
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%799669
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%409908
15Dark SkullImp19560%3454515
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4084433
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3294030
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2326624
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1175929
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1175364
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112515
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%377917
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112255
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%815895
15Dark SkullRena +33750%934813
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71896
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100049
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87685
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%806890
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%335788
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%650493
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137027
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496294
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188015
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175777
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78270
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308900
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175435
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309300
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64411
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312401
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310613
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283814
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78055
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309127
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52112
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308639
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77865
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52294
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283720
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78007
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52339
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282052
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52445
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176026
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64660
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64279
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174296
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176131
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643812
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308542
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284150
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77888
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174849
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67963
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77818
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174383
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66151
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24829
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%988227
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1024829
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1336072
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1172053
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1419855
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1420339
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1036801
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1029649
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1025540
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%863548
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1035751
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1383933
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1422156
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1382473
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1430989
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%804178
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1381757
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1338072
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1067495
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1340907
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1275676
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1288437
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%761831
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2326624
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4084433
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3294030
15Giant OgreImp4330%3454515
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112515
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1175929
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112255
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%677477
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1175364
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%677922
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115609
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%815895
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71896
15Giant OgreRena +31760%934813
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87685
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100049
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%650493
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%806890
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%335788
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496294
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137027
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188015
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64279
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1060523
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282052
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309127
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1032449
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312401
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283720
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1030360
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308542
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1029654
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1028320
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1030129
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644553
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643010
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310613
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284150
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939390
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643491
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308900
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056458
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643812
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938654
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308639
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309300
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64411
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%940996
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64660
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283814
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1520656
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1501967
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1098728
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1179839
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1178116
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1178799
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1422156
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1396333
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1397011
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1340907
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1025540
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1383933
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1024829
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1420339
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1419855
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1313725
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1275676
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1029649
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1381757
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1312967
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1330872
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1382473
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1430989
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1172053
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%761831
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4084433
15Magic SkelImp1280%3454515
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2326624
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3294030
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1288437
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1338072
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%804178
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%677477
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%677922
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1175364
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1175929
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1336072
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%863548
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%815895
15Magic SkelRena +3510%934813
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100049
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95917
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71896
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87685
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%650493
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%806890
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115609
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%335788
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496294
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137027
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79226
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056458
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939390
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1120107
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309127
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308639
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1032449
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188015
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1035858
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283720
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%940996
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1030360
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938654
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1028320
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1060523
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64660
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309300
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1338072
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1382473
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1381757
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1340907
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1288437
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1029649
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1025540
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1313725
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1312967
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1172053
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1396333
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1422156
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1330872
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1336072
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1024829
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1430989
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1275676
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1383933
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1419855
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%863548
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%804178
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1420339
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1397011
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%761831
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1067495
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%988227
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1036801
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1035751
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2326624
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3294030
15Red SkeletImp2700%3454515
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%677922
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1175364
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%677477
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1175929
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4084433
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100049
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87685
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%815895
15Red SkeletRena +31120%934813
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115609
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71896
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%650493
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%335788
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%806890
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137027
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496294
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188015
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308639
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939390
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308542
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1032449
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1060523
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308900
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%940996
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310613
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938654
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283720
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643812
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312401
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282052
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283814
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1029654
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643010
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1035858
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1030129
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1030360
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309127
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309300
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1028320
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056458
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284150
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643491
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644553
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109050%1067495
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106130%805809
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105340%746122
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104640%798570
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104600%806129
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104240%798665
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104100%988227
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104030%799669
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104000%797665
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103760%805609
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103350%1035751
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103150%1036801
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103080%754550
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102140%763378
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102060%804178
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101920%863548
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81180%1032739
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59090%1082638
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58200%1081704
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57590%1082428
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50200%1029649
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47010%1024829
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46530%1172053
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46360%1288437
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45820%1338072
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45570%1025540
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44450%1336072
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329060%880248
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427360%409908
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516290%2326624
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14120%3294030
16Chief SkelImp12970%3454515
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611170%112255
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112515
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10780%1175364
16Chief SkelDevils Key10480%1175929
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4084433
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55840%110012
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55810%110270
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100049
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%815895
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15580%377917
16Chief SkelRena +35400%934813
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3320%87685
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82650
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%650493
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188136
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%806890
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1760%496294
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%335788
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71896
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137027
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188015
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52294
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52112
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64411
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64279
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175777
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176131
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644553
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78007
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66151
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309300
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176026
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308542
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77888
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77865
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67963
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52339
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77818
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78055
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196150
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175435
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309127
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174849
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78270
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192134
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183993
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64660
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52445
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194053
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64674
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181447
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182345
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174383
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192360
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283720
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192755
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174296
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192856
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194577
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643812
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181311
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181370
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643010
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312401
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283814
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643491
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308900
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181940
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24829
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282052
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284150
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181727
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193838
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193444
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182448
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193988
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308639
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192768
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter305520%1422156
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow305430%1029649
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304880%1330872
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm304580%1275676
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants304370%1313725
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304170%1340907
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304050%1420339
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303810%804178
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm303530%1025540
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303100%1312967
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves302720%863548
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants302640%1381757
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves302430%988227
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302040%1338072
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301770%1382473
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor301590%1172053
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots301450%1024829
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301300%1383933
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300910%1336072
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300800%1419855
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage300700%1430989
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300630%1288437
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165670%761831
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549900%2326624
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3294030
16Dark SkullImp33520%3454515
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733380%677477
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732410%677922
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32400%1175364
16Dark SkullDevils Key31890%1175929
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31590%100049
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4084433
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20380%87685
16Dark SkullRena +316400%934813
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715960%815895
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71896
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115609
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%650493
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%806890
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4920%335788
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137027
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188015
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496294
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64411
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938654
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283814
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283720
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643491
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312401
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1056458
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310613
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644553
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309127
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64660
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1060523
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643812
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643010
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282052
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1030360
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308542
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1030129
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1028320
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309300
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1029654
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64279
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284150
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64674
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%308900
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308639
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939390
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%940996
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1032449
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188136
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82650
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202931%1520656
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200781%1178116
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200211%1179839
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199751%1098728
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199221%1501967
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196031%1178799
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110190%1340907
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110110%1420339
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110060%1419855
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109910%1330872
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109620%1430989
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109580%1313725
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109340%1422156
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108870%1383933
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108730%1029649
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108630%1381757
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108410%1275676
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108370%1397011
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108250%1382473
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108200%1025540
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107360%1024829
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106770%1312967
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106600%1172053
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106450%1396333
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582120%761831
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27400%4084433
16Giant OgreImp25030%3454515
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523870%2326624
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22020%3294030
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18360%1288437
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18210%863548
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18030%1336072
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18010%804178
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17720%1338072
16Giant OgreDevils Key16440%1175929
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716370%677922
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16190%1175364
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715100%677477
16Giant OgreRena +39600%934813
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78290%815895
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8060%71896
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7420%100049
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95917
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87685
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115609
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%806890
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%650493
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2360%335788
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1660%137027
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496294
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79226
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188015
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1120107
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1030129
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1032449
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%940996
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938654
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308900
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1035858
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1030360
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309127
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%917362
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643491
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939390
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308639
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1060523
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1028320
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1056458
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308542
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643010
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1029654
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643812
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309300
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644553
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284150
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283814
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282052
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283720
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66151
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310613
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64660
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312401
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188136
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82650
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26360%1403241
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25150%1501967
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25080%746624
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24900%1098728
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24840%1178116
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24640%1016571
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24590%746958
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24570%1377915
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24560%1033698
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1017244
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24520%1376776
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24440%1017233
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24350%1061301
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24320%1015382
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24310%791841
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24230%1034209
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24130%1179839
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23830%792981
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23800%1520656
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23760%1013949
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23620%802416
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23600%1012954
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23590%1238807
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23390%1032836
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23340%1178799
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615620%1904472
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1312967
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1330872
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2410679
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1396333
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1313725
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1275676
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1397011
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2326624
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4470%3294030
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1175364
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%677922
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%677477
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1175929
16Magic SkelRena +32090%934813
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%815895
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115609
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4084433
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95917
16Magic SkelImp1160%3454515
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121717
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%806890
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99443
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul550%650493
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%335788
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496294
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137027
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79226
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188015
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1035751
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1036801
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%805809
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%754550
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%798665
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1081704
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1120107
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1032739
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%917362
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1082428
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%798570
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%805609
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%806129
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%799669
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%746122
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%797665
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1067495
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1082638
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%763378
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100049
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77520%1061301
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75880%1016571
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75680%1396333
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75430%1033698
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75300%1012954
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75230%802416
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75120%1017233
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74930%1382473
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74900%1330872
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74650%1313725
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74390%1015382
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74260%1179839
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74130%1017244
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74060%1397011
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73970%1098728
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73880%1520656
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73830%1032836
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73820%1312967
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73750%1383933
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73740%1034209
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73740%1501967
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73690%1340907
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72930%1275676
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72800%1178116
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72650%1381757
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72450%1013949
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72360%1178799
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651280%1904472
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515380%2326624
16Red SkeletImp13810%3454515
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%677477
16Red SkeletDevils Key9740%1175929
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79730%677922
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9630%1175364
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4084433
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3294030
16Red SkeletRena +36200%934813
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%815895
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99443
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4580%71896
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%95917
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%650493
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115609
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%806890
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%335788
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137027
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87685
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79226
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496294
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188015
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1030129
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1081704
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%917362
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1032739
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1082428
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1060523
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1035858
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643010
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1082638
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643491
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1032449
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1029654
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1028320
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643812
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644553
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1030360
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056458
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938654
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939390
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1120107
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%940996
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82650
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter685983%1422156
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow685743%1029649
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm685453%1275676
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots685113%1024829
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots683893%804178
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor683863%1172053
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction683693%1419855
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage682723%1430989
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots682513%1338072
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor681873%1336072
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm681813%1025540
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow681583%1288437
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm681273%1420339
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots681043%1340907
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow680823%1383933
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves680223%1382473
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves680103%863548
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants678823%1381757
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst450162%1067495
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants449282%1035751
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves447852%988227
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield446762%1036801
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5393032%761831
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves317141%1397011
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask314761%1330872
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots314481%1396333
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves313981%1312967
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants313051%1313725
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116030%2326624
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96370%3294030
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4084433
17Chief SkelImp82320%3454515
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776790%677922
17Chief SkelDevils Key75510%1175929
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775420%677477
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74680%1175364
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44170%115609
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40630%87685
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640490%112255
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640070%112515
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39560%100049
17Chief SkelRena +339430%934813
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739320%815895
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33740%71896
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13640%650493
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13190%806890
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11200%335788
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496294
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7210%137027
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4340%188015
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1028320
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282052
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643812
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308542
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%940996
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1029654
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1030360
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308900
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309127
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312401
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1056458
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938654
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1060523
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1030129
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939390
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643491
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284150
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283814
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308639
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644553
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309300
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm830%310613
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283720
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1032449
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643010
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64279
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1035858
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64411
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64660
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64674
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82650
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188136
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2393494%1178799
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2386694%1098728
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2386204%1501967
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2380954%1520656
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2380684%1178116
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2375784%1179839
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1308592%1381757
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1306742%1383933
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1304332%1025540
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1303502%1422156
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1300272%1382473
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1300152%1340907
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1299732%1024829
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1299222%1275676
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1299142%1312967
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1298712%1397011
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1298112%1419855
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1297302%1313725
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1297272%1029649
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1297152%1330872
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1296572%1420339
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1295972%1430989
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1295712%1396333
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1290542%1172053
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5986602%761831
17Dark SkullImp312451%3454515
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel304110%4084433
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5297790%2326624
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria235000%3294030
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218650%863548
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots217160%804178
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216090%1338072
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216070%1336072
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow215980%1288437
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196450%1175364
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194450%677922
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193710%677477
17Dark SkullDevils Key192350%1175929
17Dark SkullRena +3123000%934813
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100080%815895
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92160%100049
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89560%71896
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83240%95917
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66630%87685
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115609
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37510%650493
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37360%806890
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28540%335788
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18590%137027
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496294
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14130%79226
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11850%188015
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3590%1120107
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1035858
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%917362
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308639
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1032449
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3300%309300
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1060523
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3230%308542
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%940996
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643812
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644553
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%939390
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1030129
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3020%643010
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1028320
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309127
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938654
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643491
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1029654
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308900
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1030360
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1056458
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66151
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282052
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284150
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283720
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283814
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64660
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312401
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310613
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188136
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82650
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark689512%1061301
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants646132%1381757
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves645682%1397011
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm645592%1012954
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots645452%1013949
17Giant OgreDragon Spear644912%1034209
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction644572%1179839
17Giant OgreElemental Mace644542%1178116
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm644392%1275676
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor643872%1017233
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm643722%1420339
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots643682%1396333
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants643222%1501967
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves643042%1382473
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm642932%1015382
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow642812%1383933
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter642652%1422156
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves642032%1098728
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots641822%1340907
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction641812%1419855
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage641422%1430989
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves641382%1520656
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow641192%1016571
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves641172%1312967
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask640712%1330872
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants640562%1313725
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor640392%1017244
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor640132%1178799
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants640092%1033698
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots639772%1032836
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6486312%1904472
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146770%2326624
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796170%677477
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795560%677922
17Giant OgreDevils Key94760%1175929
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94160%1175364
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4084433
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61680%3294030
17Giant OgreRena +359000%934813
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748040%815895
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47700%115609
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43460%87685
17Giant OgreImp38990%3454515
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29450%95917
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18870%806890
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18310%650493
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14030%99443
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13920%335788
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13160%71896
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9540%137027
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7090%79226
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%188015
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4000%496294
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1032739
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1030360
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1028320
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1082638
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%940996
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1056458
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%939390
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%917362
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1035858
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1120107
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1032449
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938654
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1081704
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1082428
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1030129
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1029654
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1060523
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188136
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82650
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238833%1251887
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225622%1033698
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224932%1034209
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224802%1245910
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224742%746958
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224482%792981
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff224382%2073583
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon224252%1403241
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224012%802416
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor223992%2074939
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223622%1015382
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223612%1017244
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223542%791841
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223492%1016571
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223262%1377915
17Magic SkelRune Blade223262%2071424
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark223082%1061301
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223002%1032836
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm222902%1012954
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow222892%2074133
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor222462%1017233
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots222412%1013949
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222092%1238807
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222042%2075911
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222012%746624
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots220482%1376776
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162632%1904472
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90881%1179839
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90391%1178116
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89361%1520656
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89271%1098728
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89131%1178799
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87971%1501967
17Magic SkelSpirit +181391%2410679
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547961%2326624
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4084433
17Magic SkelSpirit +040290%1055239
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38560%3294030
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732260%677477
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731090%677922
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30940%1175364
17Magic SkelDevils Key30880%1175929
17Magic SkelImp27870%3454515
17Magic SkelRena +320780%934813
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18100%121717
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716570%815895
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13970%217856
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9550%95917
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9210%99443
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6530%806890
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%650493
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%335788
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%137027
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79226
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188015
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496294
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%798665
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%805609
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1067495
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1082428
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%806129
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1036801
17Magic SkelElemental Shield570%1081704
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%746122
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%798570
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%797665
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%799669
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1035751
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1032739
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%754550
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%988227
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1082638
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%763378
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%863548
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%805809
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%804178
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71896
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82650
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100049
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon498313%1403241
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473772%1034209
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm471222%1012954
17Red SkeletLord Scepter470872%1377915
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470742%1017244
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots470412%1013949
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots470172%792981
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm469872%1015382
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves469782%1098728
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469672%1033698
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants468832%746624
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468732%1520656
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor467412%746958
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants467312%1501967
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467132%1179839
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor467002%1017233
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466792%1396333
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466692%1397011
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466552%1178116
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots466382%1376776
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark466102%1061301
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots465942%791841
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465792%1032836
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465762%1178799
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465262%1016571
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves465102%802416
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324762%1904472
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157271%2410679
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597790%2326624
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3294030
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78900%1381757
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78770%1383933
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78540%1313725
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78310%1382473
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78150%1312967
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78100%1275676
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77510%1330872
17Red SkeletImp68960%3454515
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63400%1175364
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762940%677477
17Red SkeletDevils Key62440%1175929
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761790%677922
17Red SkeletRena +340940%934813
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32950%4084433
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732250%815895
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28390%87685
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24860%121717
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18440%115609
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13390%95917
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12450%806890
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12250%99443
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11890%650493
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9410%335788
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137027
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79226
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188015
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496294
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10509
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11148
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11435
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9798
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10562
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6905
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1056458
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11257
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10994
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10777
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10840
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11133
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11889
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11057
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11300
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11275
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11137
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10772
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11828
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6429
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10495
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10581
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11154
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10979
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12907
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11466
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11923
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6065
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10652
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10535
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13037
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18718
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5418
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12892
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11674
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19427
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5399
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11979
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1175364
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4265
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%377917
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%943
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1175929
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1685
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137027
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%650493
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%815895
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496294
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%934813
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%335788
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24706
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10994
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6429
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24580
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11133
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24404
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26634
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1056458
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24378
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26601
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26785
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11257
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6065
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24727
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23466
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11148
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11154
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11275
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25338
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11435
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24772
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11057
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11224
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6905
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11466
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24304
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11118
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26649
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11121
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11177
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%377917
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1175364
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5418
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1175929
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%815895
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%943
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%650493
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%934813
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5399
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137027
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27130
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24404
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24580
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24727
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11148
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11435
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27284
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26953
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26470
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1056458
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24706
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26634
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24378
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27180
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24304
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25338
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11133
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5418
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11057
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11154
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26976
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11275
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26510
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24208
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6065
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26649
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10994
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26785
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11466
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1175364
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10509
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23466
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%377917
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10535
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11137
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6429
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10979
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1175929
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10772
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11300
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11257
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24772
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10562
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815895
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26601
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9798
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10840
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10777
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%934813
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1033
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3335
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62724
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26953
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26329
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311310
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27130
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30525
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42724
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30748
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41864
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30575
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42208
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27180
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62539
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62531
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29722
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62528
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27284
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30729
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30216
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42319
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30507
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62624
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30334
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42115
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26470
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26976
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26130
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62673
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42639
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30545
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42351
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%377917
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17223
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54924
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1175929
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1175364
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496294
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%815895
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54563
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3294030
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3454515
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%934813
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27952
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8316
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1033
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3335
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%650493
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188015
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%335788
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137027
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64279
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181370
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181727
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64660
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77818
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181311
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283720
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1175929
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174383
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78055
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66151
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182345
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194053
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311310
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26785
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27284
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30729
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26649
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6905
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24706
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30748
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27180
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30334
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24727
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26470
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24378
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26953
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30575
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24404
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30545
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24580
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25338
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26601
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29722
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24772
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27130
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24208
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24304
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26976
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30525
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26130
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23466
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26634
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30507
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26329
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11177
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11224
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11133
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1056458
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11435
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6429
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11466
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11257
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1175364
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11275
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1175929
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11118
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11154
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11148
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%377917
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5418
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6065
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10994
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5399
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11057
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11121
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%934813
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%815895
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3335
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%650493
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1685
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496294
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1033
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%335788
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%806890
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4084433
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3294030
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8316
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6065
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11057
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24772
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24706
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10979
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11148
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%10994
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24580
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11275
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24404
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11133
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11979
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10840
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11435
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11300
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11154
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11923
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10535
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24208
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24727
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11257
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056458
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12907
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24378
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10652
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11466
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10772
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4265
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18718
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10495
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11674
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10509
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1175364
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11137
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24304
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5418
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6429
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10581
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13037
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12892
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19427
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10777
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%815895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11828
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1175929
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%934813
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%377917
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11889
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9798
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5399
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1033
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3294030
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10562
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%943
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311310
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62528
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194577
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209310
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183217
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196150
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62531
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62539
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209843
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193838
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195950
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42351
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42115
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193444
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42208
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193988
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192768
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42639
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42319
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42724
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62624
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192134
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%183993
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196187
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192856
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182304
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30216
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41864
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62673
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192755
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192360
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62724
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194053
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30334
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30525
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30575
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84246
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30748
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30507
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29722
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30545
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30729
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26976
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26329
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27284
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1175364
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26953
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27130
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26130
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26470
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54924
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1175929
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27180
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54563
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%377917
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4084433
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%815895
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%934813
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3454515
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24829
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8316
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3294030
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19861
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496294
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%806890
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137027
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27952
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%335788
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%650493
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188015
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11466
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11121
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311310
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30525
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30334
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26130
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62724
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42639
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62528
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62624
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30729
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26329
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30748
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42351
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27180
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30545
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26976
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62531
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30216
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41864
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30575
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42208
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42115
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29722
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30507
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23466
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62673
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26953
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26470
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62539
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27130
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27284
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42724
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42319
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1175929
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%377917
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1175364
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17223
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6429
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11224
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5418
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24304
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5399
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26634
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24404
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6065
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24580
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54563
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54924
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11084
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24706
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26601
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25338
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24727
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6905
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26785
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11177
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24378
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24208
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3294030
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24772
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26649
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%934813
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27952
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1033
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%815895
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3454515
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3335
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%335788
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8316
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496294
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4084433
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%650493
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311310
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42724
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62528
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182304
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209310
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42319
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30216
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30545
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183993
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196187
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30507
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62531
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42115
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62624
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41864
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29722
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42351
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42639
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30575
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30334
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30748
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62673
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196150
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30729
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62724
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209843
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183217
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30525
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62539
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42208
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195950
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17223
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3454515
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1175929
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54563
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%377917
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1175364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54924
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%934813
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%815895
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27952
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496294
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8316
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3294030
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3335
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19861
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%806890
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%335788
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%650493
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188015
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137027
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9798
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10495
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11674
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11828
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11889
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10509
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11118
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10562
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11979
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311310
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209843
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42115
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193444
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62528
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42639
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42351
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193838
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192856
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192768
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209310
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62724
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62531
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192360
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192755
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183993
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42724
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194053
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196187
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62539
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182304
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196150
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195950
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30216
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194577
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62673
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42208
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193988
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183217
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42319
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192134
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41864
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62624
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30507
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29722
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30729
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30545
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30575
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84246
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30748
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30334
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26953
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26470
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30525
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54924
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26329
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26130
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27130
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%377917
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27284
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1175364
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54563
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27180
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1175929
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26976
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24829
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3454515
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%934813
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27952
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3294030
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496294
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8316
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4084433
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%806890
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815895
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%650493
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11257
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188015
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19861
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%335788
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431914
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192755
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78007
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181311
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181447
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182345
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176131
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77865
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193444
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67963
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192134
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194053
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174383
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192360
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78055
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78270
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176026
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181727
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%193988
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175435
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77888
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192856
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52445
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181370
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194577
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175777
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196150
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52294
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182448
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192768
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66151
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193838
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77818
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181940
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174849
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52339
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174296
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52112
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84246
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3294030
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56532
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57169
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%377917
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1175929
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1175364
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%934813
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27952
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%815895
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188136
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19861
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496294
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%806890
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%335788
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%650493
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4084433
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3454515
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24829
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137027
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188015
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431914
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644553
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1030129
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312401
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938654
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309127
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1029654
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1030360
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283814
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1060523
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1035858
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1120107
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309300
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64660
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056458
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176800
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643812
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311310
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181311
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182345
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193444
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182448
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181370
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182304
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183993
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%193988
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174296
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183217
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196150
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196187
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181727
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192360
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209843
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193838
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174849
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181447
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192856
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195950
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194053
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192755
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209310
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192768
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192134
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181940
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174383
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175435
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194577
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84246
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1175364
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54924
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%377917
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1175929
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54563
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27952
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%934813
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%815895
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3454515
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19861
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3294030
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24829
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%650493
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496294
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%335788
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%806890
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4084433
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137027
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6564
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11121
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11148
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6034
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188015
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24304
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11133
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11275
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311310
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183217
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26976
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62673
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26130
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42724
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30525
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42208
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41864
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62539
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62531
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30216
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42115
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29722
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62528
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42319
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62624
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183993
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62724
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30507
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30748
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30545
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30575
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42639
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26329
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26470
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42351
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30334
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30729
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17223
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24404
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182304
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6905
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24378
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27180
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24727
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26634
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26601
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26953
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24706
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24304
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1175929
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27130
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27284
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25338
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6429
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24208
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23466
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1175364
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24772
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24580
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%377917
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26785
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54563
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26649
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54924
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%934813
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3335
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%815895
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8316
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3454515
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3294030
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27952
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%335788
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496294
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%650493
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1033
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431914
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67963
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176131
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182345
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77888
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181940
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312401
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174849
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52294
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174296
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77865
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78055
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64674
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64660
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52112
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174383
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175435
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78270
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181727
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282052
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310613
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283720
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175777
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181447
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64411
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64279
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181311
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78007
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284150
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52445
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182448
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77818
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176026
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283814
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52339
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181370
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66151
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21741
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3294030
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1175364
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188136
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192134
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192360
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192768
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1175929
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192755
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56532
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57169
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%934813
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4084433
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%377917
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193988
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3454515
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193444
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%815895
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24829
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%806890
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19861
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%650493
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496294
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137027
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188015
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11224
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11057
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311310
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196187
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209310
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181940
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174383
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77865
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174849
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196150
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192755
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192134
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194577
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175777
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192856
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176026
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192768
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181311
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182448
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84246
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195950
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193444
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194053
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193988
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182345
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78007
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192360
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181370
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181727
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78055
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193838
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1175364
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174296
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77888
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77818
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181447
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209843
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175435
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%377917
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176131
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78270
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3294030
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4084433
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19861
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57169
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1175929
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3454515
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%934813
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188136
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431914
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64279
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174383
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192134
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181940
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182448
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192768
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193444
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77865
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52294
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78055
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52445
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66151
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175435
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176026
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181370
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77818
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192360
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52339
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174296
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64411
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181447
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67963
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78007
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52112
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78270
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182345
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175777
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181727
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64660
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192755
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174849
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176131
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181311
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77888
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21741
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56532
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1175929
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57169
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3294030
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1175364
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%377917
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19861
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%815895
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%934813
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188136
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24829
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%335788
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137027
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%650493
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11118
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188015
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11257
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431914
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174296
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77865
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78270
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310613
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181727
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312401
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64660
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284150
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78055
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78007
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175435
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64279
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181370
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181447
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174849
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77818
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174383
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282052
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66151
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77888
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182345
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52445
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181311
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52339
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64411
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175777
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182448
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176131
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64674
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283814
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52112
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181940
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176026
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52294
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283720
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67963
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21741
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1175364
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3454515
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192134
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56532
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1175929
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%377917
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57169
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192755
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192768
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192360
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193444
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193988
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188136
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%934813
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24829
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%815895
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496294
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19861
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%806890
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%650493
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%335788
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3294030
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188015
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137027
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24404
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23466
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30334
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24304
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27180
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24378
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26601
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27130
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26976
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26329
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26130
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30748
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26649
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11057
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11118
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26953
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11121
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11466
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6065
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26634
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6905
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30545
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11133
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30507
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056458
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30525
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29722
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24580
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24706
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25338
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27284
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30729
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10994
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26470
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%940996
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308639
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643010
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310613
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312401
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431914
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284150
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283720
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1035858
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308542
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283814
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1060523
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1056458
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1030129
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938654
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1032449
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643491
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282052
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644553
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939390
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309127
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%917362
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308900
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1029654
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643812
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309300
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1030360
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1028320
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2326624
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%377917
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1175929
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177021
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176800
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1175364
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188136
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%815895
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82650
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%934813
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496294
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%650493
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%806890
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137027
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%335788
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3294030
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188015
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4084433
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30507
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3454515
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27130
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30525
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%799669
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1067495
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029649
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1025540
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%863548
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1035751
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1175929
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%409908
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938654
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64411
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431914
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308542
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52445
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52112
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64660
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283720
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64674
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310613
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309127
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67963
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52294
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643010
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643812
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309300
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282052
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308900
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66151
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%940996
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939390
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64279
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644553
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283814
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312401
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308639
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284150
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643491
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52339
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21741
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1175364
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177021
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176800
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%377917
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1175929
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24829
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188136
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%815895
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%934813
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496294
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3294030
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%650493
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%335788
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%806890
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3454515
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137027
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188015
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42319
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26470
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62539
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30748
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62624
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30216
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30507
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42724
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26953
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42115
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62724
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42351
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26329
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30525
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27180
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62673
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4084433
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77865
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174296
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52445
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431914
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77888
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192856
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78055
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192755
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193838
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77818
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182448
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175435
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193444
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181727
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175777
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192134
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192360
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181940
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181370
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196150
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174849
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66151
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67963
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176131
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182345
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52294
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174383
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181447
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84246
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78007
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52339
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78270
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52112
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192768
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181311
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56532
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%377917
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1175929
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194053
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57169
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194577
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193988
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3294030
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1175364
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4084433
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%815895
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496294
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%934813
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1035858
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1120107
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1029654
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1032739
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%917362
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1056458
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1032449
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1030360
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1030129
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1082428
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1028320
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1060523
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1081704
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1082638
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643010
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%940996
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939390
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643812
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644553
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938654
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643491
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%880248
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3294030
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2326624
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%377917
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3454515
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110012
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82650
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1175364
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1175929
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110270
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%934813
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%815895
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496294
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188136
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%806890
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%335788
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137027
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%650493
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193988
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175435
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174383
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194053
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4084433
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188015
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1060523
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431914
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1056458
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284150
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%940996
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939390
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283814
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643010
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312401
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1032449
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938654
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643812
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310613
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309300
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283720
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1035858
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643491
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309127
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308542
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308900
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308639
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1030360
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1028320
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644553
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1030129
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1029654
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282052
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2326624
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%377917
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1175364
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176800
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177021
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1175929
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3294030
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%815895
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%934813
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188136
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4084433
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3454515
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82650
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%806890
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%650493
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%335788
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137027
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496294
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188015
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42115
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29722
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62724
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30334
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62528
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30545
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182304
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62673
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30507
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209843
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30748
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62531
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42351
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41864
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196187
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42319
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42724
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62539
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30525
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42208
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183993
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30729
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196150
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30575
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209310
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183217
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62624
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42639
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195950
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30216
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19861
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27952
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8316
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3335
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves753610%806129
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants753580%805609
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield753330%1081704
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves752240%763378
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow751700%1032739
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog751200%917362
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750550%1082638
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star750540%1082428
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash750060%1060523
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor749460%1029654
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration749190%1120107
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude749010%1056458
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor748960%1035858
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield748930%1032449
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection748860%805809
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots748850%1028320
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword746960%1030360
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff745160%1030129
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3559500%880248
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5168340%2326624
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124360%82650
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye110750%1175364
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108440%110012
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108330%1175929
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108290%110270
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1106690%377917
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria91910%3294030
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp74140%3454515
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4084433
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756350%815895
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355320%934813
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40770%188136
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496294
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11200%650493
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10980%806890
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8640%335788
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5670%137027
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3400%188015
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192360
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182448
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196187
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176131
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%195950
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182345
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192755
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%176026
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193988
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1010%181311
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%183993
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182304
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194053
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174296
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175777
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192768
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%193838
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174383
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192134
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181727
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174849
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209843
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants910%183217
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209310
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193444
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181940
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181370
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175435
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192856
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196150
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181447
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194577
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27952
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19861
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24829
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst896690%1067495
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab877470%754550
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow836960%1032739
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection834610%805809
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow833900%799669
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves833660%746122
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield833190%1081704
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots833170%797665
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask831990%1082638
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants831830%1035751
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog831820%917362
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter831480%798665
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration831060%1120107
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield830910%1036801
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star830060%1082428
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword829840%798570
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves828250%806129
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants827180%805609
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves826100%763378
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3573040%880248
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5171590%2326624
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel123960%4084433
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112640%377917
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5111850%110012
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111480%1175364
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111480%1175929
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109520%110270
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3454515
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66610%3294030
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357100%934813
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755630%815895
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43420%100049
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42150%188136
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13790%650493
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12890%806890
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10780%82650
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10740%335788
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6470%137027
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4150%188015
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3210%496294
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192768
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193988
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78055
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192755
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174296
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52339
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78007
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176026
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175777
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77888
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67963
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181940
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181370
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193838
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181447
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176131
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181727
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194577
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52445
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52112
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182345
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193444
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77818
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78270
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174383
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52294
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192856
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174849
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77865
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175435
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66151
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192360
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181311
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182448
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194053
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192134
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19861
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24829
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12050%1029649
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12030%1340907
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11980%1338072
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%797665
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1430989
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%799669
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1025540
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11750%1422156
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%798665
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11620%1288437
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1067495
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%988227
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1172053
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%798570
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%804178
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1024829
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11370%1336072
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11370%1035751
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%863548
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11290%1419855
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11250%746122
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10950%1036801
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10820%754550
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10800%1420339
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%409908
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2326624
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3294030
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62030%112255
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112515
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1175929
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1175364
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3454515
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%815895
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%934813
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87685
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4084433
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115609
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71896
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%335788
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%806890
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100049
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%650493
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137027
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188015
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496294
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52112
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643010
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308900
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64279
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52339
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%940996
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284150
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643491
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308542
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64660
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309300
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309127
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939390
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283814
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312401
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643812
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938654
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66151
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52445
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282052
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308639
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64411
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24829
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1238807
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1377915
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2074939
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1098728
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3294030
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1376776
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1403241
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2075911
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%677477
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2073583
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2074133
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1175929
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2071424
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1904472
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312967
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1033698
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%791841
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1017233
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%802416
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115609
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1034209
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1179839
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1032836
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2410679
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1178799
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%650493
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3454515
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow717065%1288437
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots676544%1338072
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield674514%1036801
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots673954%804178
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves673934%746122
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor673444%1336072
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst673104%1067495
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword672954%798570
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves672664%863548
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter672604%798665
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves672524%806129
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow672464%799669
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots671674%797665
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants670424%805609
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves670414%988227
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow670124%1032739
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves668884%763378
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab668684%754550
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection668314%805809
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants667014%1035751
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4483203%409908
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key189071%1175929
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye188181%1175364
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5148521%2326624
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +694911%112255
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694501%112515
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193601%377917
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria72580%3294030
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3454515
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4084433
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748770%815895
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348600%934813
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37480%71896
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34990%188136
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32220%100049
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26900%82650
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11460%806890
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11260%650493
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9740%335788
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5440%137027
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3690%188015
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496294
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1080%174849
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282052
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64674
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174383
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284150
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%175777
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind970%174296
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181727
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52112
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52294
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64279
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181311
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52445
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78055
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52339
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78270
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310613
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283720
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312401
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176131
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64660
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67963
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283814
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182345
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175435
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64411
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77865
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181370
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78007
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77888
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77818
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182448
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66151
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181447
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176026
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%181940
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192360
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192768
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192134
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193444
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19861
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193988
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192755
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24829
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668121%1120107
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607521%1035858
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604971%940996
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604771%644553
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604571%643812
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604451%1030360
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604021%917362
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603391%1032449
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603381%1030129
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603211%939390
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602861%938654
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602561%1056458
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602461%1082638
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602061%1081704
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601531%643010
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601391%1082428
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600811%643491
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600151%1029654
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599621%1060523
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599461%1028320
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505321%880248
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154360%2326624
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4084433
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101440%1175929
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99730%3454515
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499330%177021
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99320%1175364
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498400%176800
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%377917
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3294030
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65300%188136
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751180%815895
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%934813
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82650
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496294
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%650493
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%806890
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%335788
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137027
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188015
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42208
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196187
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62528
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194577
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192134
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183217
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62624
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183993
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193988
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192856
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62539
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42724
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42639
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182304
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41864
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193838
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192360
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209843
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62531
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62724
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196150
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42115
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194053
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42351
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42319
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62673
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193444
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209310
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195950
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192755
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192768
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8316
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27952
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24829
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19861
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1381757
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1025540
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1312967
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1029649
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1396333
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1340907
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1338072
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1420339
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1330872
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1422156
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1336072
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1430989
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1419855
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1275676
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1172053
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1288437
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1313725
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1024829
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1501967
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1520656
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1397011
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1383933
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1382473
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%761831
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3454515
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2326624
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4084433
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1036801
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1067495
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1035751
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%863548
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%988227
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%804178
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1175929
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1175364
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%677477
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%677922
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3294030
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%815895
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%934813
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100049
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95917
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115609
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71896
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87685
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%806890
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%335788
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%650493
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137027
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496294
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188015
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643812
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309300
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282052
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060523
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283814
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1032449
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940996
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1288437
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%746122
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%754550
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%805809
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%798665
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%804178
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%988227
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%863548
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%806129
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1032739
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%805609
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%799669
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%763378
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1336072
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%797665
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1035751
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1338072
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1067495
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%798570
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1036801
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%409908
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1082428
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1081704
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1082638
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2326624
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112255
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1175364
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112515
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%377917
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1175929
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%815895
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%934813
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4084433
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71896
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3294030
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%650493
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%806890
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%335788
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100049
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3454515
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137027
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188015
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283814
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282052
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174296
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52445
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78007
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284150
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52294
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77865
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310613
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309127
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1382473
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1172053
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%804178
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1025540
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1029649
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%988227
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1067495
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1338072
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1288437
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1422156
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1340907
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1430989
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1035751
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1419855
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1036801
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1383933
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1420339
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%863548
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1024829
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1336072
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1381757
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1275676
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%761831
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2326624
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4084433
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112255
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1175929
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1175364
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%677477
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112515
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%677922
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%815895
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%934813
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115609
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3294030
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3454515
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71896
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100049
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87685
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496294
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%650493
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%806890
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%335788
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137027
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188015
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938654
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283720
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939390
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308900
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64279
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1030129
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64411
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312401
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64660
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644553
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309300
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309127
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284150
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282052
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1029654
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056458
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308542
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1032449
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%940996
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1030360
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1060523
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643812
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308639
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283814
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643491
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643010
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1420339
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1288437
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1312967
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1381757
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1501967
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1383933
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1419855
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1520656
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1025540
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1340907
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1422156
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1029649
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1430989
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1397011
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1172053
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1396333
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1313725
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1024829
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1336072
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1275676
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1382473
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1338072
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1330872
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%761831
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2326624
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%988227
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%804178
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%863548
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1067495
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1036801
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1035751
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3454515
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%677477
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%677922
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1175364
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1175929
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%815895
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%934813
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100049
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3294030
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4084433
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95917
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115609
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87685
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71896
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%650493
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%806890
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%335788
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137027
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188015
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496294
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1035858
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643812
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938654
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308900
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1060523
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312401
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1032449
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284150
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308542
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643010
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056458
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%940996
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644553
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308639
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%917362
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1028320
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283720
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309300
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1029654
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643491
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939390
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283814
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1030360
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310613
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282052
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309127
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1030129
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1403241
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1179839
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%791841
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1098728
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1178116
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%746624
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%792981
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1015382
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1396333
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1012954
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1520656
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1501967
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1178799
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1377915
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1017233
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%746958
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1376776
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1397011
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1016571
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%802416
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1034209
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1032836
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1013949
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1033698
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1061301
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1017244
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1904472
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2410679
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2326624
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3294030
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3454515
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1175364
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%677477
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%677922
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1175929
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1275676
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1381757
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1313725
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1383933
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1312967
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1382473
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1330872
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%934813
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%815895
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87685
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%121717
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4084433
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115609
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%95917
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%806890
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%650493
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99443
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%335788
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79226
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137027
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188015
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496294
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5788729
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5466456
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5463049
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3861349
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3232547
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5463868
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5791621
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2548062
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5561985
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3179861
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2410679
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1814895
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3294030
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217856
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1817243
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3454515
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%677922
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4084433
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1055239
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1175364
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188015
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1175929
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1849907
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1061301
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1904472
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1034209
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1013949
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1382473
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1312967
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1015382
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1178116
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1033698
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1340907
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1330872
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1520656
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1397011
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1383933
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1098728
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1275676
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1179839
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1016571
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1178799
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1032836
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1430989
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1396333
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1017244
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1420339
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1012954
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1501967
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1419855
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1422156
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1017233
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1381757
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1313725
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2326624
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1175364
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%677922
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1175929
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%677477
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%934813
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3294030
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%815895
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87685
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115609
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95917
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4084433
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99443
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%806890
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%650493
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3454515
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%335788
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71896
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137027
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79226
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496294
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188015
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1082428
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1082638
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1032739
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1056458
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1028320
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1030360
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1029654
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1060523
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%917362
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1081704
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1030129
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1035858
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1032449
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%940996
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938654
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939390
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1120107
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188136
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1430989
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1029649
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1338072
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1035751
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1422156
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1067495
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1172053
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%988227
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1419855
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%863548
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%804178
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1036801
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%754550
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%798570
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1024829
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1336072
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1288437
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1420339
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1025540
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%746122
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%797665
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%798665
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%799669
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%409908
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2326624
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112515
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1175364
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1175929
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112255
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%763378
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%805609
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%806129
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1032739
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%805809
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3294030
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%934813
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%815895
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3454515
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4084433
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87685
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71896
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100049
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%806890
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%650493
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%335788
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137027
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188015
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496294
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938654
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939390
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309300
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644553
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312401
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308639
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77865
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64411
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64279
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308900
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643491
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643010
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52339
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283720
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52294
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284150
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52112
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66151
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%940996
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78007
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67963
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52445
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310613
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308542
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309127
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643812
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283814
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282052
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78270
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24829
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78055
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77888
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1849907
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1817243
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1814895
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2075911
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1377915
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2074939
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%792981
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1238807
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2074133
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1245910
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2071424
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%746624
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%746958
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1376776
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1251887
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%791841
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1403241
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2073583
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%802416
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1904472
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2410679
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1016571
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1061301
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1033698
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1034209
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1013949
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1012954
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1032836
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1015382
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1017233
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1017244
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2326624
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1055239
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%677922
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1175929
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1175364
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%677477
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3454515
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3294030
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4084433
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%934813
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%815895
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99443
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217856
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121717
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95917
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%650493
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%806890
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%335788
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137027
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79226
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188015
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1338072
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1172053
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1336072
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1288437
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496294
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%754550
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%798570
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%799669
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%805609
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%798665
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%863548
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1035751
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%797665
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%988227
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%805809
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%746122
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%806129
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%763378
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1067495
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%804178
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1036801
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71896
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots438244%792981
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm437384%1012954
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves436684%802416
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots434954%1013949
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots432924%791841
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6341303%1904472
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear296203%1034209
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants293633%1381757
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves293333%1382473
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves292783%1098728
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace292723%1178116
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots292683%1396333
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor292623%1178799
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves292593%1397011
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots292523%1032836
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm292503%1275676
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants292453%1501967
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm292413%1015382
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark291653%1061301
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow291523%1016571
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor291523%1017233
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor291403%1017244
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants290973%1313725
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves290863%1312967
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask290373%1330872
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants289463%1033698
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves289303%1520656
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow289173%1383933
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction288393%1179839
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5101431%2326624
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68301%1175364
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +767941%677922
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767571%677477
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66501%1175929
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4084433
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59401%3294030
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp44740%3454515
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343100%934813
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734910%815895
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24640%87685
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18810%115609
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17710%99443
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15120%95917
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71896
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9120%650493
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8440%806890
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6680%335788
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5020%79226
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496294
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3960%137027
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2700%188015
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1032739
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1030360
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%917362
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1060523
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants870%805609
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1082428
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%806129
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1030129
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1082638
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1028320
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%805809
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1029654
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1120107
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1035858
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1056458
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%763378
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1081704
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1032449
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82650
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492220%1904472
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476190%1377915
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475220%1376776
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475080%1017233
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474620%2075911
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474190%2074133
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473590%1238807
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473340%1061301
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473100%1034209
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473050%1403241
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473050%746624
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472530%2073583
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472390%1017244
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472270%746958
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472110%1015382
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472090%2074939
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472060%1032836
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471980%802416
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471910%2071424
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471750%1013949
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471050%791841
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470420%1179839
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470410%1012954
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470160%1178799
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469960%1178116
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469690%792981
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469400%1016571
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466290%1033698
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245670%2410679
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2326624
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1175929
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797680%677477
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1175364
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796090%677922
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3294030
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4084433
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3454515
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%934813
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749050%815895
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115609
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%217856
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99443
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121717
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%806890
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%95917
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%650493
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%335788
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79226
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%137027
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%188015
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496294
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1067495
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%754550
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%805809
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%746122
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%863548
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%798665
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%763378
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%805609
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%798570
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1081704
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%799669
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1082428
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%797665
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1032739
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1082638
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%806129
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1036801
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%988227
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1035751
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%804178
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100049
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82650
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1153111%1817243
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1148601%1849907
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1148381%1814895
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1011250%792981
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1011170%2074939
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1009860%746624
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1008560%1238807
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1006710%1403241
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1006610%1245910
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1006520%802416
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1006010%2073583
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1005530%1251887
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1005180%791841
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1004900%746958
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1004590%2071424
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1004530%1376776
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1004480%2075911
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1003820%1377915
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1002280%2074133
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6758330%1904472
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1372600%2410679
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants290370%1033698
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear288020%1034209
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm287910%1015382
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor287850%1017244
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor287770%1017233
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow287630%1016571
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots287170%1032836
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm286430%1012954
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark285840%1061301
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots283440%1013949
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5229630%2326624
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186620%1055239
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167760%4084433
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7148920%677922
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148190%1175364
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147600%677477
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147330%1175929
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria102980%3294030
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393080%934813
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81370%99443
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775580%815895
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57010%95917
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54280%3454515
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49000%217856
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35090%121717
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22480%806890
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22170%650493
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17460%335788
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11630%79226
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11420%137027
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6780%188015
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496294
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1288437
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1336072
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2310%1338072
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1172053
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%754550
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%988227
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%798665
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%806129
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1035751
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%799669
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1070%798570
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%805809
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%763378
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%746122
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1067495
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%797665
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%805609
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%863548
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%804178
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1036801
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71896
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87685
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100049
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2786751%2548062
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2781901%1849907
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2776191%1814895
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2774121%5466456
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2773501%5463049
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2772571%5561985
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2770281%3861349
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2768091%1817243
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2766771%3232547
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2759851%5463868
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1558040%2410679
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow467110%2074133
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465160%2075911
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves463670%1245910
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade463670%2071424
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream462660%1251887
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor461040%2074939
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff460910%2073583
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346460%2326624
Kalima 6Death CentImp324780%3454515
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302140%3294030
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279750%1055239
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255410%4084433
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225640%677922
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224810%1175929
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224340%677477
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223040%1175364
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167130%121717
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141870%934813
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120330%217856
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112960%815895
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68370%335788
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34030%650493
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32930%806890
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21040%496294
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17690%137027
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17050%79226
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10360%188015
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14166086
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2302%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11192225
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4655717
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4084433
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3294030
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3179861
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3454515
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2410679
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2326624
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496294
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1055239
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%815895
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%934813
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%806890
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188015
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1817243
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%335788
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3861349
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79226
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1077655%1814895
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1075155%1238807
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1073275%2074939
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1072695%1849907
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1072665%1245910
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1072615%1817243
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1072445%1403241
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1071825%3232547
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1071685%1376776
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1071375%2548062
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1071215%2075911
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1071185%2074133
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1070795%2071424
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1069555%1251887
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1069295%2073583
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1068155%3861349
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1063325%1377915
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6622523%1904472
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1303871%2410679
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5186321%2326624
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel183511%4084433
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria160501%3294030
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0151951%1055239
Kalima 6Necron6Imp150331%3454515
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122101%1175929
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7121941%677922
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120491%1175364
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119611%677477
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376810%934813
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71780%99443
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761970%815895
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54210%121717
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48180%217856
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18790%650493
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18710%806890
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14750%335788
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10160%137027
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496294
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9140%79226
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5520%188015
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1067495
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1288437
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1024829
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1280%1419855
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1036801
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1035751
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1260%1382473
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1383933
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%804178
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1025540
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1029649
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1340907
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%988227
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1172053
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1430989
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%863548
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1420339
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1422156
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1338072
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1336072
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1381757
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%805809
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%806129
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%754550
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%797665
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%799669
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%763378
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%798665
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%798570
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%746122
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100049
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%805609
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115609
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87685
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71896
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon445451%1403241
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6443731%1904472
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots427971%791841
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor426861%1017233
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor425811%1178799
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction425191%1179839
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots424441%792981
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants424421%1501967
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark424111%1061301
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter423371%1377915
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm423031%1012954
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots422801%1396333
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves422721%1397011
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants422711%1033698
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace422391%1178116
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow422281%1016571
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots422171%1376776
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor420871%746958
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots420371%1032836
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants420111%746624
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear420091%1034209
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm419991%1015382
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves419521%1098728
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots419001%1013949
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves418701%802416
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor418571%1017244
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves417751%1520656
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1218340%2410679
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5134890%2326624
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87420%3294030
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87220%1175929
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86420%1175364
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786300%677477
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786030%677922
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3454515
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71430%1383933
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71160%1381757
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71000%1330872
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70980%1382473
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70720%1275676
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70670%1312967
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69420%1313725
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354890%934813
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744560%815895
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26780%87685
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20650%121717
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel18100%4084433
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16370%115609
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13600%95917
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12060%99443
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11360%650493
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11210%806890
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8450%335788
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6090%79226
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5810%137027
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3110%188015
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496294
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44791312%3861349
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44791012%5791621
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44785512%5466456
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44766612%5561985
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44748012%5788729
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44736012%5463049
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44718212%5463868
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71270363%3179861
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1624202%2410679
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria545851%3294030
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel531901%4084433
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487181%3454515
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381741%2326624
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0313841%1055239
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263301%1849907
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262791%2548062
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261571%3232547
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247001%1175929
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245521%1175364
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244741%677922
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244071%677477
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153330%934813
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125610%815895
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496294
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37500%650493
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37400%806890
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28990%335788
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20070%137027
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18710%79226
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11280%188015
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%802416
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1032836
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1396333
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1313725
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1061301
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1034209
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1381757
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1382473
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1015382
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1179839
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1397011
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1013949
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1330872
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1850%1098728
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1520656
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1033698
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1275676
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1178799
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1501967
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1017244
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1340907
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1016571
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1312967
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1383933
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1017233
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1012954
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1178116
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99443
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95917
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71896
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115609
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87685
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1028320
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%282052
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1035858
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%650493
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor310%1029654
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312401
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1056458
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1060523
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308542
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643812
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309300
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%806890
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309127
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283720
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1030129
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284150
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%940996
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643010
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938654
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1032449
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644553
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308639
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283814
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939390
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308900
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310613
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431914
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1030360
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643491
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%335788
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2326624
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1175364
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4084433
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177021
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%188015
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176800
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%377917
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1175929
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3294030
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3454515
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188136
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%815895
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%137027
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%934813
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%806890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1904472
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%650493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1061301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1330872
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1098728
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1017233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1025540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1383933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1015382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1313725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1029649
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1420339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1033698
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1381757
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1430989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1178116
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1396333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1179839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1382473
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1419855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1034209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1275676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1340907
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1032836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1422156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1016571
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1312967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1017244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1024829
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1178799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1520656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1501967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1397011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%335788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2326624
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%677477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1175929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%188015
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%677922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3294030
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1175364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%815895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%934813
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3454515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137027
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4084433
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79226
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100049
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%806890
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%797665
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1067495
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%754550
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1032739
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%798665
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1120107
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%763378
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1082638
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1035751
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%798570
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1036801
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%746122
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%806129
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%799669
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%988227
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%805609
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%880248
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1082428
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%650493
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1081704
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%805809
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%335788
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1175364
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2326624
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1175929
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188015
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4084433
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%815895
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%377917
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110012
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3294030
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110270
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3454515
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76518
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%934813
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188136
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137027
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100049
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66151
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78270
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82650
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%880248
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1067495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%797665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow350%1032739
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%988227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants330%805609
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1036801
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%746122
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1081704
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1082428
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%754550
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%650493
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1082638
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%805809
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%806890
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%798570
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%798665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%799669
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%763378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves220%806129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1120107
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1035751
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2326624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4084433
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%377917
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%188015
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%335788
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1175364
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1175929
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110012
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100049
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110270
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3454515
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3294030
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%815895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%934813
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52445
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188136
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137027
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless980%806890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm900%1420339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%804178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1029649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1172053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1036801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%650493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow790%1383933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1336072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1382473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1419855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%988227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1422156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%863548
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1024829
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1035751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1381757
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1288437
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage690%1430989
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1025540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1067495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1338072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1340907
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%761831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1175929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2326624
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life220%335788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1175364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4084433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%805809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%798665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%797665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%806129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants160%805609
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%763378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%754550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%798570
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%746122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3454515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%815895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%799669
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137027
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%934813
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115609
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3294030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100049
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1035858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1029654
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%763378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1081704
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1082428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1056458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1120107
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%806890
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%806129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%805609
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%917362
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1030129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1082638
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1030360
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%880248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1032739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1060523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1028320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%650493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1032449
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%805809
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%335788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2326624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4084433
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%188015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1175364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%377917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110012
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3454515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1175929
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3294030
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%815895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%188136
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137027
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192856
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%934813
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%798665
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1067495
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%805809
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1081704
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1036801
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%863548
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1082638
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%754550
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%804178
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%988227
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%763378
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%806129
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1082428
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%798570
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1032739
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%746122
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%799669
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1035751
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%880248
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%806890
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%805609
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%797665
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%650493
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%335788
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3454515
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2326624
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1175364
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112515
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%377917
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110270
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1175929
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112255
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%815895
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188015
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137027
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188136
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110012
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3294030
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100049
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82650
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496294
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4084433
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%934813
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76518
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78270
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%806890
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%761831
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%650493
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1275676
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1430989
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1420339
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%863548
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1422156
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1338072
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1340907
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1025540
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1029649
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1330872
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%335788
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1397011
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%804178
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1313725
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1024829
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1383933
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1382473
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1336072
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1172053
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1396333
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1419855
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1312967
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1288437
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2326624
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants210%1381757
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%677922
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3294030
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188015
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%677477
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1036801
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1175929
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%815895
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1067495
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1175364
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%988227
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1035751
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87685
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137027
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%934813
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71896
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4084433
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115609
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3454515
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309127
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76518
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284150
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%806890
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%650493
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431914
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52112
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78055
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64411
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283720
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312401
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175435
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283814
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309300
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67963
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176131
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66151
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77888
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64674
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174296
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64279
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310613
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308542
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284150
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%176026
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78270
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%78007
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175777
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52445
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64660
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow250%52294
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308639
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309127
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77818
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282052
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77865
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174849
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308900
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52339
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174383
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%335788
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56532
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21741
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%188015
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1175364
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%377917
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3294030
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57169
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188136
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137027
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%815895
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%934813
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3454515
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24829
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76518
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1175929
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4084433
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%804178
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%806890
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1338072
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1288437
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1029649
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%863548
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%650493
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1430989
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1275676
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1382473
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%335788
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1024829
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1422156
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%988227
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1025540
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%761831
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1312967
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1313725
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1419855
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1340907
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1336072
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1381757
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1172053
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1330872
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1420339
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1383933
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2326624
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%677477
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1175364
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%815895
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3294030
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100049
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%677922
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188015
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71896
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%934813
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1175929
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1067495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog510%917362
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%799669
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1032739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield450%1036801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1081704
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%806129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%797665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter410%798665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%805609
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%806890
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%746122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%754550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask380%1082638
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%763378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1035751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%798570
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul290%650493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection290%805809
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%880248
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1082428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1120107
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%335788
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2326624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110012
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3294030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110270
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1175929
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1175364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%188015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%377917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188136
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137027
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3454515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%934813
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4084433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%815895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100049
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1396333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1430989
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1017233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1098728
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1383933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%806890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark482%1061301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1016571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots472%1032836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1178799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1033698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1904472
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1340907
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1179839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1015382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1034209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1017244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1313725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1420339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1382473
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%650493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1520656
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1178116
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction381%1419855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1312967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1012954
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1275676
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots341%1013949
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1381757
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1422156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1397011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1501967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1330872
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%335788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2326624
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%677922
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1175929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%188015
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1175364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3294030
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%677477
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3454515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%934813
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4084433
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%137027
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99443
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1081704
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%806890
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431914
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939390
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52339
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283814
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%650493
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64279
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938654
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643812
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77888
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308900
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644553
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284150
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66151
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%335788
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67963
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52112
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282052
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64660
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%78007
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%643010
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310613
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283720
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe270%78270
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308542
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312401
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77818
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52294
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64674
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78055
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643491
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%940996
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309300
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77865
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309127
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64411
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52445
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21741
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%377917
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1175364
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176800
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56532
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1175929
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177021
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%188015
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57169
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%815895
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24829
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137027
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4084433
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3454515
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76518
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188136
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30748
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27180
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62673
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3294030
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29722
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%934813
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26976
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%806890
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%940996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%650493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312401
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1060523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%643010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%917362
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1120107
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots500%309127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1030360
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1056458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1032449
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1028320
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1030129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1035858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310613
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939390
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1029654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%335788
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2326624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%377917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1175364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%188015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3294030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188136
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1175929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%934813
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%815895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4084433
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137027
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%806890
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%650493
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1056458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310613
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1032449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1060523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939390
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312401
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1029654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%940996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%643010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283720
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff340%282052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1030360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots320%1028320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff320%1030129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1035858
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2326624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%335788
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%377917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1175364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%188015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1175929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4084433
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188136
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%815895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%934813
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3294030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30575
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%806890
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431914
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%650493
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1032449
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1030129
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939390
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308542
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643491
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308900
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644553
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1060523
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312401
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283720
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1028320
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64411
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64674
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64279
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%940996
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1030360
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309300
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308639
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284150
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%643010
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056458
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1029654
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283814
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310613
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643812
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282052
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309127
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64660
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938654
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%335788
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2326624
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1175364
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1175929
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4084433
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3294030
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188136
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3454515
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176800
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177021
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%377917
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188015
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137027
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%934813
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%815895
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76518
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1029649
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%863548
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves930%988227
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1382473
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%650493
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1381757
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1340907
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots850%1338072
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%806890
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1420339
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1025540
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1330872
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1172053
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm780%1275676
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1336072
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1313725
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1024829
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1422156
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%761831
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1419855
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1288437
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1430989
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1312967
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1383933
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%804178
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%335788
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%677477
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2326624
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%677922
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188015
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%934813
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1175364
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%100049
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3454515
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1175929
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137027
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%815895
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71896
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115609
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4084433
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87685
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3294030
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496294
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76518
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938654
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939390
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64279
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940996
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308900
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2075911
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%806890
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2073583
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1251887
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1061301
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor410%746958
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1017233
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1904472
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1012954
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2074133
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1017244
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1238807
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1245910
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots370%1013949
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%746624
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1032836
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2074939
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1015382
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1403241
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul370%650493
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1034209
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1033698
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2071424
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%791841
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%802416
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1376776
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1377915
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1016571
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1179839
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%792981
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1520656
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2410679
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2326624
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1178116
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%335788
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1098728
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1178799
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1501967
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3294030
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%677922
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1055239
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188015
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1175929
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%677477
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%934813
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%815895
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1175364
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99443
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3454515
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137027
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121717
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95917
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217856
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%804178
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4084433
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1016571
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%650493
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1017244
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1397011
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%797665
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%806129
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1032739
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1035751
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%746122
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1036801
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1120107
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%799669
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%754550
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%917362
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1082638
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%806890
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%650493
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%763378
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1081704
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1082428
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%805809
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%805609
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%798665
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%880248
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%798570
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1067495
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%335788
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%188015
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110270
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1175929
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2326624
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1175364
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%110012
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%377917
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3294030
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137027
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188136
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3454515
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%815895
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4084433
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%934813
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82650
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193838
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66151
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76518
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100049
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1288437
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1172053
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1338072
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1336072
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%806890
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%763378
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%650493
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%798665
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%798570
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1035751
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1036801
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%746122
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%754550
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%799669
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%863548
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1067495
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%806129
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%804178
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%797665
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%805809
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%805609
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%409908
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%988227
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%335788
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3294030
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3454515
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188015
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1175364
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2326624
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112515
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4084433
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112255
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1175929
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%377917
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%934813
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%815895
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309300
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71896
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137027
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100049
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282052
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1056458
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1035858
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1032449
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%880248
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%805609
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%806129
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1082638
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%917362
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%650493
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves620%763378
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1060523
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1029654
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1030360
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1120107
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%806890
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1082428
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%805809
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1028320
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1081704
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1032739
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1030129
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%335788
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2326624
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1175364
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188015
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1175929
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110012
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4084433
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110270
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%377917
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3454515
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82650
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76518
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%815895
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%934813
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3294030
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188136
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%137027
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183993
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174849
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181311
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%763378
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%806890
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1035751
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves330%988227
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%746122
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%863548
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%798570
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%650493
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1338072
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%409908
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%806129
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%799669
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%754550
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%804178
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1032739
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%805809
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%797665
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%805609
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter250%798665
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1067495
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1336072
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1036801
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%335788
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1288437
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2326624
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1175364
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1175929
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3294030
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112255
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%377917
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%934813
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82650
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel20%4084433
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137027
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3454515
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112515
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71896
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188136
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%188015
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66151
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%798570
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%763378
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%804178
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1036801
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1336072
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%806129
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1032739
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%754550
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1067495
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1035751
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%988227
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%746122
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%863548
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%797665
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1288437
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%798665
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%799669
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%409908
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%805809
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%805609
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%650493
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%806890
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1338072
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1175929
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2326624
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188015
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%335788
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1175364
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112255
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3294030
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3454515
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112515
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%815895
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100049
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%934813
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76518
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4084433
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%377917
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188136
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137027
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82650
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182448
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71896
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor850%1035858
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1082638
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%799669
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%763378
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots760%797665
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%754550
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1032739
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%798665
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%805609
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%917362
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration610%1120107
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%746122
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1082428
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1081704
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%805809
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%798570
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%806890
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%880248
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%806129
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%650493
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1030360
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%335788
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1032449
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1060523
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2326624
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1056458
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1029654
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4084433
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1175929
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3294030
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1028320
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1030129
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%188015
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%377917
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110270
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110012
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3454515
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1175364
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82650
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%815895
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%934813
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76518
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137027
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188136
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193444
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78007
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%805809
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1032739
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%805609
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1338072
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%863548
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%754550
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%798570
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%797665
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%763378
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow390%799669
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield380%1036801
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%746122
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%806129
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%804178
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%798665
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1035751
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%806890
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%988227
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1336072
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%409908
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1067495
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1288437
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%650493
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%335788
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2326624
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1175364
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1175929
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%188015
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112255
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%377917
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112515
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100049
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3454515
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137027
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3294030
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188136
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%815895
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82650
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71896
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%934813
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel10%4084433
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1178799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%806890
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1904472
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1017244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%746958
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1397011
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1033698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1179839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1520656
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1396333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1013949
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1012954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1016571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1017233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%791841
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1275676
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1032836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%802416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1501967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1015382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%792981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1034209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%650493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1313725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1330872
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1098728
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%746624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1061301
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1178116
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%335788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2410679
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3454515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2326624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1175929
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%677477
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1175364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4084433
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%677922
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95917
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137027
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%934813
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%815895
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99443
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1420339
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%761831
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1381757
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%806890
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%650493
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1025540
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1288437
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1024829
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1338072
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1172053
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow750%1383933
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%804178
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%988227
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1382473
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1340907
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%863548
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1029649
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1067495
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1430989
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1036801
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1035751
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1419855
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1336072
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1422156
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life310%335788
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2326624
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4084433
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%798665
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%806129
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%805609
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1175929
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%763378
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%754550
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%805809
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%797665
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112255
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye140%1175364
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%188015
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3294030
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%799669
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112515
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%798570
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137027
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%746122
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%934813
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87685
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%815895
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71896
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100049
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3454515
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115609
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%806890
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%650493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%77888
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52445
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78055
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%176131
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182448
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%176026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52294
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175435
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64279
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181311
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%335788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192768
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%174296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%78007
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57169
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1175364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%377917
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1175929
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%188015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%934813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3454515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56532
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76518
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%815895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496294
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4084433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3294030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%806890
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1904472
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%650493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1275676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1419855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1340907
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1420339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1430989
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1179839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1330872
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1033698
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1029649
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1015382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear400%1034209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1397011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1061301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1025540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1520656
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1016571
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1383933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1032836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1178116
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1024829
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves350%1098728
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1382473
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1396333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1313725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1017233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%335788
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1501967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1017244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1422156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1178799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1381757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2326624
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%677477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%677922
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%934813
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3294030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1175364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1175929
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137027
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4084433
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%815895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87685
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3454515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%917362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71896
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1430989
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%988227
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1420339
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1288437
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%863548
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%804178
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%798570
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%409908
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1035751
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%754550
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1029649
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1422156
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1172053
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1036801
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%650493
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%806890
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1338072
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1024829
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%799669
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%746122
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1025540
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1419855
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%797665
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%798665
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1067495
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1336072
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%335788
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2326624
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188015
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%806129
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1175929
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112255
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%805809
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1032739
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112515
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1175364
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%805609
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%934813
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%763378
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4084433
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87685
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3454515
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71896
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3294030
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137027
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939390
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%815895
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%806890
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage580%1430989
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%650493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%761831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%804178
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%863548
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1313725
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1382473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1024829
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1381757
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1275676
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1330872
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1383933
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1396333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1419855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1422156
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1420339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1172053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1397011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1288437
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves410%1312967
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1029649
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1338072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1340907
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1336072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1025540
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%335788
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3294030
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%677922
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2326624
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1175364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1036801
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%988227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188015
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1067495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1035751
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%677477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137027
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115609
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1175929
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%934813
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%815895
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4084433
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100049
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3454515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496294
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless420%806890
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1035858
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1029654
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%940996
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1082428
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%917362
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1030129
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1056458
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1082638
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644553
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm330%938654
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939390
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1120107
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1030360
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1032449
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%650493
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643491
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%643010
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1028320
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1060523
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643812
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1081704
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%880248
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%335788
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2326624
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%377917
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188015
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177021
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1175929
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188136
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%934813
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4084433
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176800
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1175364
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137027
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3294030
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3454515
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1430989
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%409908
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1036801
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1067495
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%988227
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%806890
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1336072
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%799669
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1338072
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1025540
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1172053
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%798665
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1288437
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%650493
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1419855
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1029649
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1422156
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%798570
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1024829
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%746122
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%804178
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%754550
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%797665
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1035751
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1420339
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%863548
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1340907
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%335788
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4084433
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1175929
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188015
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112255
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2326624
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3454515
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112515
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%815895
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1175364
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%934813
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137027
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3294030
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71896
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100049
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115609
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87685
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308542
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52112
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76518
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1501967
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1098728
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1178799
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1520656
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1179839
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1178116
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%806890
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul593%650493
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1024829
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%761831
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1312967
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1419855
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1382473
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1430989
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1420339
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1330872
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1025540
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1172053
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1397011
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1381757
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1383933
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots412%1396333
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1275676
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1313725
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1422156
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1029649
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1340907
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%335788
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1175929
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2326624
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%677922
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3294030
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1175364
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%188015
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%804178
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%863548
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4084433
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1288437
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1336072
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%677477
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%934813
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137027
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%815895
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71896
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3454515
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1338072
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87685
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496294
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76518
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95917
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1030129
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115609
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060523
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1032449
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1322807%806890
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul988475%650493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst749744%1067495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3695044%880248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves671614%988227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask670494%1082638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star670404%1082428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword669324%798570
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter668574%798665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow668464%799669
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield668264%1036801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab668144%754550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves668034%746122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves666784%763378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection666564%805809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants665984%1035751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots665874%797665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow665074%1032739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants664944%805609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves664354%806129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield663434%1081704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration662564%1120107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life296412%335788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5208761%2326624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation196791%188015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye130841%1175364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1130561%377917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5129151%110270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key127721%1175929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5126631%110012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4084433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3454515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769100%815895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366930%934813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65160%3294030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53690%137027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46970%188136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28830%100049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17960%82650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496294
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77888
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52294
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78055
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175435
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%181940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants850%175777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%174849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181311
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water810%78007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19861
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1546846%806890
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1159824%650493
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6814093%1904472
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream737733%1251887
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots707813%791841
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor707113%1017233
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor705613%746958
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon705583%1403241
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor705573%1017244
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff705053%2073583
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots704553%1013949
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants704503%2075911
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots704453%1376776
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants704143%746624
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow704113%1016571
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark704053%1061301
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants704023%1033698
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm704003%1015382
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots703903%792981
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants703543%1238807
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor702173%2074939
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves701793%802416
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves701753%1245910
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade701743%2071424
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots701673%1032836
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm701643%1012954
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow700753%2074133
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter700533%1377915
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear698723%1034209
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1400452%2410679
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life350901%335788
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282701%1179839
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor282431%1178799
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281631%1520656
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281431%1098728
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace281231%1178116
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278621%1501967
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243401%2326624
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation230231%188015
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201241%1055239
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150901%1175929
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150101%677922
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149331%1175364
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147231%677477
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396610%934813
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781780%815895
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75690%3454515
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71240%4084433
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65180%137027
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56620%3294030
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50910%217856
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43010%95917
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40160%121717
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36720%99443
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11120%79226
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%746122
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%763378
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1067495
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%799669
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%798570
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%988227
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%804178
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%805809
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1082638
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%754550
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1082428
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%863548
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1036801
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%806129
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%798665
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%797665
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1081704
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1035751
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1032739
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%805609
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496294
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82650
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71896
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100049
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1006966%806890
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul744445%650493
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4526743%409908
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow511783%1288437
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots484843%1338072
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants484823%1035751
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow484663%799669
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow484183%1032739
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves483683%863548
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield483393%1036801
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves482903%746122
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection482813%805809
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter482473%798665
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves482123%988227
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots481863%797665
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab481413%754550
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots480863%804178
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword480743%798570
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants480683%805609
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves480033%763378
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor479753%1336072
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst479033%1067495
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves478403%806129
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life224981%335788
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye196221%1175364
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key194091%1175929
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5158551%2326624
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation150501%188015
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197531%377917
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +696921%112515
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696531%112255
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90991%3294030
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3454515
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753330%815895
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352190%934813
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39480%137027
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35920%188136
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22220%82650
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21390%100049
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel21130%4084433
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19300%71896
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496294
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176131
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52445
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78007
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77818
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182448
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64674
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283814
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78055
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52294
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181447
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64411
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176026
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174296
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174849
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284150
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181727
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182345
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66151
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78270
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283720
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67963
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282052
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181940
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174383
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310613
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312401
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181370
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64660
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%77888
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175777
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52112
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52339
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77865
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves550%175435
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64279
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181311
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192768
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192755
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193444
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192134
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192360
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193988
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24829
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19861
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76518
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%806890
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%650493
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%761831
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1430989
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%988227
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%804178
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1025540
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1422156
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1382473
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1288437
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1036801
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%863548
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1383933
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1340907
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1067495
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1381757
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1172053
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1336072
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1338072
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1419855
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1420339
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1024829
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1029649
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1035751
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%335788
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2326624
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%188015
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112255
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1175364
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112515
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1175929
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%806129
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%746122
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%797665
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%763378
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%798665
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%805609
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%805809
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%799669
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%798570
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%754550
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4084433
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3454515
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3294030
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%815895
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%934813
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137027
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87685
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115609
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100049
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71896
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496294
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless432195%806890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul323084%650493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6223313%1904472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark161282%1061301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152442%1383933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152212%1017233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves151992%1098728
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151652%1178116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151592%1430989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151482%1179839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151452%1501967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151352%1396333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151012%1016571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm150992%1420339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150682%1178799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150562%1381757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150232%1313725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear150212%1034209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150142%1422156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm150092%1025540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots149982%1340907
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask149952%1330872
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149922%1029649
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants149892%1033698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves149892%1520656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots149872%1032836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149702%1419855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149672%1015382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149562%1024829
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149422%1017244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm148912%1275676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148842%1382473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves148842%1397011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148262%1312967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95491%335788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567391%2326624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64381%188015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742210%677922
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741980%677477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41490%1175929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41190%1175364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40660%3294030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327660%934813
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722490%815895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17910%137027
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3454515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10770%95917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9350%87685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7290%115609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7240%4084433
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5640%71896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4330%100049
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2980%79226
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1029654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1056458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1030360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1060523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1028320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1120107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1032449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1082428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1030129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1082638
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1081704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%940996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1035858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%917362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939390
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496294
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%806129
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%805609
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%650493
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%799669
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1082428
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%409908
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%805809
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1336072
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1032739
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%797665
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123895%1904472
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105984%1061301
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100864%1419855
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99974%1032836
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99304%1382473
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99264%1383933
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99184%1520656
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98984%1430989
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98734%1034209
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98714%1178799
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98644%1033698
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98514%1397011
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98294%1179839
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98204%1381757
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98134%1098728
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98134%1396333
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98054%1330872
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97964%1422156
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97914%1420339
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97574%1178116
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96534%1340907
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63592%806890
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48462%650493
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537911%2326624
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724241%677477
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723171%677922
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23161%1175929
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23131%1175364
32Alpha CrusRena +315021%934813
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%335788
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4084433
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713250%815895
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3294030
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1029649
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10330%188015
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1016571
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1017244
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10050%1501967
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10010%1313725
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10000%1275676
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10000%1025540
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9760%1017233
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1312967
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9630%1024829
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1015382
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3454515
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7410%137027
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95917
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87685
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115609
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4520%71896
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100049
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1930%79226
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496294
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1029654
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644553
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643010
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1028320
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1032449
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%917362
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1030129
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1081704
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1082638
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%940996
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1030360
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939390
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1082428
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1035858
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938654
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643491
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82650
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056458
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1120107
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1060523
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1067495
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1035751
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%799669
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1082428
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1032739
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1036801
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1082638
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%805809
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1081704
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%806129
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%798665
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%797665
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%805609
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%798570
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%988227
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%880248
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%806890
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%650493
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2326624
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%110012
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1175929
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%377917
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1175364
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110270
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3294030
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3454515
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%754550
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4084433
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%335788
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1120107
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%763378
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%815895
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%746122
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%934813
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188015
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188136
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137027
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82650
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100049
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496294
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192768
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175435
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66151
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192134
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174849
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181370
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182345
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174296
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181940
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192360
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192755
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64411
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77818
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52339
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78270
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52445
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182448
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77865
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193444
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64674
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176026
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52294
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52112
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181727
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176131
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175777
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181447
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64660
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77888
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67963
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1419855
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1430989
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1420339
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1336072
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1422156
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1382473
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1035751
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%988227
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1036801
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%863548
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1338072
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1172053
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1067495
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1340907
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1383933
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1381757
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%761831
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%806890
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%650493
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2326624
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%799669
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%806129
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%797665
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%805809
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%798665
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%798570
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%805609
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112515
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1175364
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112255
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1175929
32Beam KnighImp2850%3454515
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4084433
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3294030
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%335788
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1025540
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1029649
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1024829
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%815895
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%804178
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1288437
32Beam KnighRena +31860%934813
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%188015
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87685
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100049
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%137027
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115609
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71896
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%763378
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%746122
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%754550
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496294
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6960%1251887
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6910%1403241
32BerserkerRune Blade6880%2071424
32BerserkerLord Scepter6820%1377915
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6780%791841
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6770%1376776
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6740%1817243
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6650%2075911
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6640%2548062
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6580%792981
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6540%1245910
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6510%746958
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6410%1238807
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6190%2074133
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63330%1904472
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3294030
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1730%806890
32BerserkerSpirit +11720%2410679
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4084433
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1360%650493
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51060%2326624
32BerserkerSpirit +0790%1055239
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7770%677477
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7730%677922
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants670%746624
32BerserkerDevils Eye640%1175364
32BerserkerDevils Key630%1175929
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1814895
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor610%2074939
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff580%2073583
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1849907
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno400%95917
32BerserkerScroll of Decay390%121717
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%335788
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7370%815895
32BerserkerRena +3360%934813
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%217856
32BerserkerJewel of Creation340%188015
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99443
32BerserkerApple250%76518
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%137027
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79226
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1338072
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%798665
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%988227
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1067495
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496294
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1035751
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%863548
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%746122
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%805809
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%797665
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1067495
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%805809
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1082638
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%806129
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1036801
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1082428
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%797665
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%988227
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%798665
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%798570
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1032739
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1081704
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%805609
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%863548
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%799669
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1035751
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%880248
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%806890
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%650493
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2326624
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112255
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1175364
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110270
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112515
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%110012
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1175929
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%377917
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%804178
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%763378
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%746122
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3294030
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%335788
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%754550
32Bloody wolRena +31830%934813
32Bloody wolImp1640%3454515
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82650
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%815895
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%188015
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4084433
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188136
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100049
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137027
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496294
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174296
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52339
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192360
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192856
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181727
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182448
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193838
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64660
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181940
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181370
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192755
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193988
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175435
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183993
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181311
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64279
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192768
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64411
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174849
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67963
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78007
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24829
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174383
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176131
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194053
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77888
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194577
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182345
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77818
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176026
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66151
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52294
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196150
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78270
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52445
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52112
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181447
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4655717
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11192225
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14166086
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3294030
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8930291
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8934157
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3179861
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%650493
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%806890
32Dark ElfImp20%3454515
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4084433
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%335788
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137027
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1055239
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1067495
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1036801
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1081704
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%799669
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%798570
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%917362
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%806129
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%797665
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1082428
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1035751
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%798665
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1082638
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%805809
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%805609
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1032739
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%880248
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%806890
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%650493
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2326624
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4084433
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110270
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%110012
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1175364
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1175929
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%377917
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1120107
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%754550
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%746122
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3294030
32Death AngeImp2960%3454515
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%763378
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%335788
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%815895
32Death AngeRena +31930%934813
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188015
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100049
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188136
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137027
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82650
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496294
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181311
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193838
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77888
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192134
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174296
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52112
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192755
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24829
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181940
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176131
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176026
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77818
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194053
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175777
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193444
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78270
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78055
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175435
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192856
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78007
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181727
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174383
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67963
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182345
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182448
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66151
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77865
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193988
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52339
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194577
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52294
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192360
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181370
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181447
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52445
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174849
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1381757
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1382473
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1330872
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1336072
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1383933
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1419855
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1422156
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%863548
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1430989
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1340907
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1420339
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1172053
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1338072
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%988227
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%761831
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%806890
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%650493
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2326624
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1175364
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%677922
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%677477
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1175929
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1275676
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1029649
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1025540
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1312967
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%335788
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1313725
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100049
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1288437
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1024829
32DrakanImp1990%3454515
32DrakanRena +31900%934813
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3294030
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%804178
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4084433
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%815895
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%188015
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87685
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137027
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71896
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115609
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496294
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310613
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643010
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938654
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308542
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1030360
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64674
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309127
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939390
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309300
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1030129
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644553
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308639
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%940996
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282052
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643491
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308900
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312401
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1029654
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283720
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64279
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1032449
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028320
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283814
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64660
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor151514%8934157
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants147813%5791621
32DreadfearHurricane Pants143913%8930291
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants141013%5561985
32DreadfearDark Master Armor139613%5788729
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4924%5463049
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4784%5466456
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4484%3861349
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4454%5463868
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73643%3179861
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2712%3294030
32DreadfearImp2412%3454515
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4084433
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1912%806890
32DreadfearSpirit +11822%2410679
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1431%650493
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51191%2326624
32DreadfearSpirit +0871%1055239
32DreadfearJewel of Life410%335788
32DreadfearJewel of Creation400%188015
32DreadfearRena +3380%934813
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7330%815895
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos250%137027
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79226
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496294
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1034209
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1061301
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1520656
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1377915
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1017233
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115609
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%746958
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1178799
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1179839
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%792981
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1397011
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5380%1817243
32GigantisRune Blade4970%2071424
32GigantisLord Scepter4930%1377915
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4760%1251887
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4740%792981
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4740%1245910
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4740%802416
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4670%746958
32GigantisScroll of Summon4530%1403241
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4520%1376776
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4500%1238807
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4470%2075911
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4450%2074133
32GigantisDark Master Boots4450%791841
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63580%1904472
32GigantisSpirit +12090%2410679
32GigantisJewel of Bless1820%806890
32GigantisJewel of Soul1470%650493
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1420%1032836
32GigantisDragon Spear1380%1034209
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1360%1033698
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3294030
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1130%1061301
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51100%2326624
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1050%1012954
32GigantisSpirit +0800%1055239
32GigantisDevils Key800%1175929
32GigantisDevils Eye750%1175364
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7740%677922
32GigantisBlood Bone +7720%677477
32GigantisDark Breaker660%1814895
32GigantisGuardian Angel630%4084433
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor520%2074939
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff520%2073583
32GigantisJewel of Life480%335788
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants470%746624
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%815895
32GigantisThunder Blade420%1849907
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%217856
32GigantisRena +3390%934813
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95917
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121717
32GigantisJewel of Chaos220%137027
32GigantisApple200%76518
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99443
32GigantisImp170%3454515
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1015382
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1013949
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1017233
32GigantisJewel of Creation140%188015
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1017244
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1016571
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79226
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1338072
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%805609
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%988227
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%863548
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496294
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1036801
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%798570
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%806129
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1035751
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%805809
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%798665
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9007%14166086
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11192225
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8787%1096
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1105
32Illusion oKnight Blade8577%1101
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8417%4655717
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14874
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8403
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11025
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71932%3179861
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4084433
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3294030
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2410679
32Illusion oImp1001%3454515
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%806890
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5466456
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3232547
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5463868
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5561985
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3861349
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5791621
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5788729
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%650493
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2548062
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5463049
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2326624
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1055239
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496294
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188015
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9907
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%815895
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%335788
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137027
32Illusion oRena +3140%934813
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217856
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1175364
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%677922
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1175929
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1817243
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1814895
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1849907
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79226
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor307117%1336072
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor306157%1172053
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304237%1338072
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143633%799669
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143013%409908
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142393%805609
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141993%1067495
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141453%805809
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141423%798570
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141413%806129
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141143%798665
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140413%1035751
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140153%988227
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140053%1036801
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139003%863548
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138213%797665
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72452%806890
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54341%650493
32Iron WheelImp45201%3454515
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542711%2326624
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39061%4084433
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33251%3294030
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31881%1288437
32Iron WheelDevils Key27331%1175929
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27181%1175364
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626911%112515
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126791%377917
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626511%112255
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15490%335788
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714340%815895
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14090%746122
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14000%754550
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13990%763378
32Iron WheelRena +313640%934813
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%804178
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%188015
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8150%137027
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71896
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6410%100049
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87685
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496294
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77888
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174383
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66151
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309300
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308900
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283720
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282052
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52294
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175435
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310613
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176131
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78270
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176026
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52112
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175777
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284150
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67963
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64411
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77818
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64660
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77865
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312401
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643812
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174849
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308542
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64279
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309127
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52339
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308639
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78055
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78007
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64674
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52445
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283814
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174296
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188136
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24829
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143281%798665
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142301%1338072
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142271%1336072
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142061%1036801
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141881%805609
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141401%806129
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141261%1032739
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141241%1067495
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140831%1035751
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140831%799669
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140661%988227
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140371%797665
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139651%409908
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138721%798570
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138641%805809
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138041%863548
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70600%806890
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54010%650493
32Lizard WarDevils Key53980%1175929
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53500%1175364
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541440%2326624
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127050%377917
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626420%112255
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626310%112515
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18130%3294030
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15920%335788
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14500%1288437
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14110%746122
32Lizard WarRena +314030%934813
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13990%763378
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13980%804178
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713780%815895
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%754550
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4084433
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11270%188015
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9450%188136
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8260%71896
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8090%137027
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%100049
32Lizard WarImp4690%3454515
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82650
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496294
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283814
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176131
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78055
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181727
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175777
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284150
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52112
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175435
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181370
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176026
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174296
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77888
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52445
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77865
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181311
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181447
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64279
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282052
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310613
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78270
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181940
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64674
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182345
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77818
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66151
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78007
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52294
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64660
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283720
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174383
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193444
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52339
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67963
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312401
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193988
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64411
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174849
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182448
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192134
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192768
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24829
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192755
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19861
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192360
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%805609
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%988227
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%805809
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1067495
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%799669
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%798570
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%806129
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%797665
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1036801
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%798665
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1336072
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1338072
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1035751
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%863548
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1032739
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%409908
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%806890
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%650493
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1175929
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1175364
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2326624
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%377917
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112255
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112515
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3294030
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1288437
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%754550
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%746122
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%804178
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%763378
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4084433
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%335788
32Mega CrustRena +31920%934813
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%815895
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71896
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%188015
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188136
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137027
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100049
32Mega CrustImp1020%3454515
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82650
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496294
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67963
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282052
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52445
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312401
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182448
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77865
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174383
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174296
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176131
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78007
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174849
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64660
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52294
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181447
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52339
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64411
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77888
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66151
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181940
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77818
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283720
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52112
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78270
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193444
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284150
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181311
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310613
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175435
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64279
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283814
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181370
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176026
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192134
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182345
32PersonaDark Soul Pants143214%5791621
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants142714%5561985
32PersonaHurricane Boots138113%5463868
32PersonaDark Master Pants137113%5463049
32PersonaDark Soul Helm135313%5466456
32PersonaDark Master Armor133513%5788729
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3754%3861349
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3403%3232547
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73323%3179861
32PersonaJewel of Bless2112%806890
32PersonaJewel of Soul1521%650493
32PersonaSpirit +11491%2410679
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1291%496294
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5971%2326624
32PersonaSpirit +0831%1055239
32PersonaRena +3430%934813
32PersonaJewel of Life380%335788
32PersonaBox of Luck +7360%815895
32PersonaImp300%3454515
32PersonaHorn of Uniria290%3294030
32PersonaJewel of Creation280%188015
32PersonaJewel of Chaos210%137027
32PersonaGuardian Angel210%4084433
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79226
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1034209
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1178116
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1098728
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1520656
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%746958
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1179839
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138731%761831
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137831%1430989
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134981%1382473
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134071%1172053
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133791%1067495
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133221%1419855
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133081%1036801
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132741%1422156
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132681%1420339
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132621%1381757
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132421%863548
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132211%1338072
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131921%988227
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131761%1035751
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131621%1340907
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131351%1383933
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131281%1336072
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68810%806890
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53570%650493
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542470%2326624
32Poison GolDevils Key27620%1175929
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627500%112515
32Poison GolDevils Eye27280%1175364
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26820%798665
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626170%112255
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26050%805809
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25970%805609
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25840%806129
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25680%798570
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25660%799669
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25230%797665
32Poison GolImp19190%3454515
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4084433
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16550%3294030
32Poison GolJewel of Life16100%335788
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714360%815895
32Poison GolRena +313970%934813
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13650%1029649
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13470%1288437
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13370%1025540
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13250%804178
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12990%1024829
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10710%188015
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87685
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8340%137027
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115609
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6660%100049
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71896
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3020%746122
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%763378
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%754550
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496294
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124431%1904472
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92571%1061301
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89741%1033698
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89211%1034209
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88951%1397011
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88641%1396333
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88591%1383933
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88401%1430989
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88191%1340907
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88071%1422156
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87981%1330872
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87721%1178799
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87611%1420339
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87481%1419855
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87251%1179839
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87221%1520656
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87051%1178116
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86791%1381757
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86771%1382473
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86571%1098728
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86551%1032836
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63221%806890
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49051%650493
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537340%2326624
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24590%1175364
32Queen BeeDevils Key24040%1175929
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723470%677477
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723040%677922
32Queen BeeRena +314630%934813
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14540%335788
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4084433
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%815895
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3294030
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%188015
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9600%1016571
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1025540
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9010%1015382
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8960%1312967
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8880%1313725
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8740%1029649
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8590%1017244
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8460%1017233
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1024829
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8290%1501967
32Queen BeeImp8240%3454515
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8120%1275676
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7370%137027
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87685
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4940%95917
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115609
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3980%71896
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100049
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1940%79226
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496294
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1081704
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644553
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%940996
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1032449
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1030360
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643491
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1028320
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1030129
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1029654
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1082428
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1082638
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1035858
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%917362
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643010
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939390
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1060523
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938654
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82650
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1120107
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056458
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153731%1430989
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146371%1172053
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145471%1067495
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145471%1336072
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145361%799669
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144871%1036801
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144681%1035751
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144591%988227
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144481%1420339
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144281%1338072
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144201%1422156
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143871%797665
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143731%1419855
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143361%798665
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141961%798570
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141851%863548
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139021%409908
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71360%806890
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53380%650493
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541550%2326624
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627520%112515
32Queen RainDevils Key26620%1175929
32Queen RainDevils Eye26380%1175364
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625830%112255
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24490%1032739
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24050%806129
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23530%805609
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23340%805809
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3294030
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18670%4084433
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15810%1029649
32Queen RainJewel of Life15340%335788
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15070%1025540
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14740%1024829
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14470%1288437
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14420%746122
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714410%815895
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14310%804178
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13950%754550
32Queen RainRena +313580%934813
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11020%188015
32Queen RainImp10540%3454515
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%137027
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87685
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5980%71896
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100049
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2490%763378
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496294
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77865
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308900
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309300
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282052
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52445
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643491
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283720
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67963
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283814
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309127
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938654
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64411
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64279
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284150
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64674
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78007
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308639
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312401
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78055
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939390
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52294
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52112
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77818
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643010
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643812
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52339
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78270
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310613
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308542
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%940996
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64660
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66151
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644553
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77888
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24829
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1419855
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%797665
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1422156
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%804178
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%409908
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1430989
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%798570
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1336072
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%988227
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528912%5791621
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515512%3861349
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5788729
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460712%5561985
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5463868
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454512%5466456
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5463049
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3179861
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4084433
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2410679
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3294030
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3454515
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2326624
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1055239
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2548062
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1849907
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3232547
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%677477
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%677922
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1175364
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1175929
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%934813
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496294
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%815895
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%806890
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%650493
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%335788
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137027
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79226
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188015
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1178799
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1520656
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1013949
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1033698
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1179839
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1382473
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1313725
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1312967
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1032836
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1396333
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1017244
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1397011
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1098728
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1383933
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1017233
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1061301
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1381757
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1015382
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1501967
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1275676
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1340907
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1012954
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1330872
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1034209
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%802416
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1016571
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1178116
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71896
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99443
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95917
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87685
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115609
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34743014%5788729
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34722114%5463868
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700614%5791621
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34698014%5466456
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34695014%5561985
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5463049
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3232547
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3861349
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3179861
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3454515
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4084433
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2410679
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3294030
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2326624
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1055239
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%934813
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86910%496294
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%815895
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%650493
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%806890
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%335788
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188015
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137027
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79226
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1034209
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1396333
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%746958
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1520656
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1017233
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1330872
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1501967
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1032836
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1015382
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1179839
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%802416
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1098728
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%746624
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1017244
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%791841
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1178799
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%792981
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1061301
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1312967
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1275676
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1016571
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1033698
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1397011
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1013949
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1313725
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1178116
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1012954
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87685
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115609
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95917
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99443
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121717
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913499%3861349
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912999%5561985
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5466456
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910519%5788729
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909769%5463868
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909689%2548062
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5791621
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5463049
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3232547
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3179861
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3294030
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2410679
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1814895
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1849907
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112881%1817243
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2326624
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4084433
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217856
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1055239
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3454515
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%677922
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%677477
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1175364
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1175929
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%934813
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%815895
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%335788
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%650493
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%806890
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137027
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79226
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496294
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%188015
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1383933
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1061301
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1016571
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1275676
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1033698
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1340907
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1029649
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1520656
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1501967
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1015382
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1419855
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1422156
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1098728
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1397011
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1024829
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1178116
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1312967
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1017233
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1430989
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1330872
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1178799
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1382473
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1034209
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1179839
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1017244
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1381757
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1420339
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1025540
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1032836
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1396333
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1313725
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71896
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95917
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87685
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115609
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5788729
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5561985
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5791621
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8930291
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8934157
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5466456
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5463049
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3861349
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5463868
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3179861
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4084433
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3294030
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2410679
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2326624
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3454515
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1055239
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496294
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%934813
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%815895
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%650493
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%806890
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%335788
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%188015
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137027
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79226
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1017244
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1501967
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1012954
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1033698
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1377915
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1376776
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1013949
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1034209
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%802416
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1520656
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1061301
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1098728
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%746958
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1179839
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1396333
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%746624
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%792981
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1032836
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1017233
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1397011
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1015382
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1403241
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1016571
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1178799
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1178116
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%791841
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1383933
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1312967
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1382473
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1381757
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1275676
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1313725
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1330872
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87685
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121717
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%761831
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1430989
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1420339
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1035751
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1382473
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1288437
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1340907
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1422156
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%863548
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235674%1029649
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1025540
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235554%1336072
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1383933
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1172053
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1067495
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1036801
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1381757
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1024829
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1419855
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%988227
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%804178
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1338072
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2326624
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1175929
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112515
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1175364
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%798570
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112255
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%754550
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%799669
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%763378
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%797665
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%746122
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%806129
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%805809
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%805609
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%798665
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3454515
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4084433
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%815895
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%934813
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3294030
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87685
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100049
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115609
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71896
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%650493
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%806890
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%335788
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137027
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188015
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496294
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1288437
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471614%798665
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1336072
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1036801
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468784%804178
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%805609
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%797665
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468434%763378
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%863548
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1035751
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1032739
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467454%1338072
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%746122
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%988227
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1067495
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%799669
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465144%798570
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%754550
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%805809
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464234%806129
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%409908
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1175929
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1175364
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2326624
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112255
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%377917
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112515
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44980%3294030
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%815895
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%934813
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188136
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71896
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4084433
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100049
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3454515
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82650
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%650493
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%806890
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%335788
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137027
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188015
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496294
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174296
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78270
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181311
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52339
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284150
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283720
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78055
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283814
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310613
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64660
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312401
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174849
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52445
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181727
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182448
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176026
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64674
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176131
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66151
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181370
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78007
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67963
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64279
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52112
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175777
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282052
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64411
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174383
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181940
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181447
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77865
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182345
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52294
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77818
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175435
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77888
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192768
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192755
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192134
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193444
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19861
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192360
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193988
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24829
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%754550
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1035858
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%917362
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%799669
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1082638
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%798665
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%805809
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1082428
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%746122
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1120107
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1032739
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1081704
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%806129
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%798570
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%763378
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%797665
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%805609
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%880248
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2326624
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1060523
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1032449
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1028320
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1029654
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1030129
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1056458
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1030360
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%377917
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1175929
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110012
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110270
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1175364
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3454515
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%934813
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%815895
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4084433
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188136
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3294030
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82650
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496294
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%650493
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%806890
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%335788
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137027
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188015
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194577
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176131
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196150
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193444
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182345
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181370
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192134
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192755
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174383
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194053
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77888
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175777
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181727
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67963
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192768
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78270
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209843
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66151
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209310
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181447
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182448
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193838
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78007
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192360
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181311
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77818
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176026
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175435
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192856
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193988
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77865
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19861
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78055
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1067495
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%754550
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1082428
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1081704
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%798570
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1032739
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1120107
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%806129
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%805809
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%805609
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%797665
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%917362
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92325%798665
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%746122
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%763378
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%799669
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1082638
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1036801
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1035751
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%880248
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2326624
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110270
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%377917
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1175364
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1175929
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110012
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3454515
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3294030
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4084433
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%815895
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%934813
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188136
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100049
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82650
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%650493
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%806890
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%335788
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137027
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496294
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188015
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181311
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193838
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192134
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77865
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77818
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192360
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181940
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52112
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181370
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174383
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194053
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52445
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181727
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176131
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181447
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192755
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78270
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182345
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192856
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66151
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175435
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192768
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52294
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67963
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175777
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78007
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78055
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193444
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77888
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182448
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174849
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176026
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174296
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193988
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1501967
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1015382
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1904472
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1178799
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1012954
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1396333
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1098728
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1061301
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1520656
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1179839
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1376776
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%791841
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1178116
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1383933
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%746624
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1403241
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1032836
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1034209
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%746958
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1017233
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%792981
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1033698
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%802416
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1017244
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1377915
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1013949
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1397011
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3294030
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1382473
AidaHell MaineRena +321%934813
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1275676
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2326624
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%815895
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1175929
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1330872
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%335788
AidaHell MaineImp10%3454515
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1381757
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1016571
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312967
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4084433
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%677922
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1175364
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2410679
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1313725
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%677477
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1904472
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1061301
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1032836
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1178116
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1340907
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1017244
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1012954
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1313725
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1017233
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1383933
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1382473
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1033698
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1098728
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1501967
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1015382
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1381757
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1016571
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1178799
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1275676
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%802416
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1520656
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1396333
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1013949
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1179839
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1034209
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1330872
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1312967
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1397011
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2326624
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%677477
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1175929
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1175364
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%677922
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3454515
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%934813
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4084433
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%815895
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3294030
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71896
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99443
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95917
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115609
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%650493
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%806890
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%335788
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79226
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137027
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87685
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188015
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496294
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1032739
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1030360
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1028320
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1081704
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1029654
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%917362
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939390
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644553
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056458
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%940996
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938654
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1032449
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1120107
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1030129
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643491
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643812
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1082428
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1035858
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643010
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1060523
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1082638
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82650
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27180
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24208
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6034
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11075
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26976
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6065
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18077122%14166086
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18044422%8930291
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18037022%8934157
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18014622%11192225
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7241853%3179861
Crywolf FortressBalramImp153342%3454515
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120551%2410679
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573971%2326624
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059611%1055239
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58941%496294
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330760%934813
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724410%815895
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13380%3294030
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7790%650493
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7610%806890
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7470%335788
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%188015
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3740%137027
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3730%79226
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel2370%4084433
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2074939
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1817243
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2075911
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1238807
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2071424
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%746624
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%746958
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2074133
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1251887
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2548062
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3232547
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1245910
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1377915
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1849907
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1403241
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker560%1814895
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1376776
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2073583
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217856
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99443
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1904472
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195873%1330872
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195873%802416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1397011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1178799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1501967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1179839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1178116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1012954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1033698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1396333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194373%1312967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1313725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%791841
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1015382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1520656
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193933%792981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193813%1061301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193703%1017244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1016571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1034209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193393%746624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1098728
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%746958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1032836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1013949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192363%1017233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2410679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2326624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%677922
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1175929
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%677477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1175364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%934813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3454515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4084433
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%815895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3294030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99443
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%806890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%650493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%335788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137027
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%754550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1120107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%806129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1082428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%798665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%805809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%799669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%917362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1081704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%746122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%798570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%805609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%797665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%763378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1035858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1032739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1082638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1032449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1030129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1060523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1028320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1030360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1029654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82650
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11192225
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14166086
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4084433
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2410679
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3179861
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2326624
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3454515
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137027
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1055239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1904472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%791841
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1033698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1330872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1501967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1016571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1017244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1313725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1520656
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%746958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1012954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1178799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1032836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1178116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1179839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1397011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1098728
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1013949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1061301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1015382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%802416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%792981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1034209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1312967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%746624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1396333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1017233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2410679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2326624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%677922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1175929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%677477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1175364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3454515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%934813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3294030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%815895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4084433
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%650493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%806890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%335788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%805609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%805809
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1082638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%754550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1035858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%763378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1032739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%798665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1082428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%806129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%746122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1120107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%797665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%917362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%798570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1081704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%799669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1032449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1029654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1060523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1028320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1030129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1030360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1245910
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5463868
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3232547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1904472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1013949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1397011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1330872
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1061301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%791841
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1017244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1501967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%792981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1098728
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1520656
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1396333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270583%1179839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1313725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1032836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1034209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1178799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1033698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1016571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1178116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%746958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1012954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1312967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%746624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1015382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1017233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268243%802416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2410679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2326624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%677922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1175929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1175364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%677477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3294030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3454515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%934813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%815895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4084433
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%806890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%650493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%335788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137027
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%798665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%805609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%754550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1082428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1035858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%806129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%799669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%746122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1120107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%763378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1082638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%805809
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%797665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%798570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1081704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1032739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%917362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1028320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1032449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1030129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1060523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1056458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1030360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1029654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66151
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282052
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938654
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284150
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643491
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41754242%11192225
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41652942%14166086
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3454515
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306733%3179861
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3294030
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel269343%4084433
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151272%2410679
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593371%2326624
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076151%1055239
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338570%934813
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%815895
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496294
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%335788
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%806890
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%650493
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%188015
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137027
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79226
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1403241
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2071424
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3861349
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1849907
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2074939
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1377915
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1814895
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1251887
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2074133
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1238807
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2075911
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1376776
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2548062
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3232547
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2073583
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1245910
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1817243
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99443
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217856
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121717
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8930291
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14166086
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11192225
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8934157
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3179861
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2410679
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2326624
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1055239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392379%5561985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390599%5791621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389739%3861349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389249%5463868
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386449%3232547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383829%5466456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381719%5788729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381369%5463049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676534%3179861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464063%1849907
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1814895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1817243
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460493%2548062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2410679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2326624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3294030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1055239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4084433
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144111%217856
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132621%677922
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131461%1175364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%677477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129371%1175929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3454515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%934813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%815895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%806890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%650493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%335788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496294
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1520656
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1382473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1275676
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1179839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1061301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1098728
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1016571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1330872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1422156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1032836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1340907
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1397011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1383933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1312967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1033698
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1178799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1313725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1015382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1017244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1396333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1430989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1420339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1034209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1013949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1381757
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1419855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1178116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1017233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1501967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1012954
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71896
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%802416
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1013949
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%791841
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1904472
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1012954
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%792981
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1382473
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1396333
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1383933
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1312967
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1033698
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1397011
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1179839
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1520656
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1016571
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1313725
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1098728
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1034209
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1017244
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1017233
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1178116
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1061301
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1178799
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1032836
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1501967
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm830%1015382
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1330872
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1275676
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1381757
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2326624
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3294030
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%677922
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1175364
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3454515
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4084433
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%677477
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1175929
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%934813
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115609
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%815895
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87685
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99443
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33785
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33727
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95917
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33501
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33391
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33468
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33612
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%650493
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%806890
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33712
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33916
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33693
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33561
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33580
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33529
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33632
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33725
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33792
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33516
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33650
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33671
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33817
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33752
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33523
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33373
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33770
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%335788
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1028320
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33716
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1060523
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1032449
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33389
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33490
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33630
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33849
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79226
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33630
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71896
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2367812%1817243
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2361652%2074939
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2361422%3232547
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2359702%5466456
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2359172%5463049
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2357682%2548062
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2357132%5463868
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2357032%3861349
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2356932%1245910
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2356192%1849907
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2355452%1814895
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2353732%1251887
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2350572%2075911
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2349072%2074133
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2348592%2073583
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2345342%2071424
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2344682%1454685
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61580071%1904472
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1782291%2410679
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481020%2326624
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria438980%3294030
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0389960%1055239
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344510%4084433
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7304910%677922
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304520%1175364
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304390%1175929
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303360%677477
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3454515
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193590%934813
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159460%815895
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139900%217856
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120380%121717
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104660%99443
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496294
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40750%806890
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39640%650493
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39190%33671
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38810%33770
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38680%33716
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38530%33490
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38460%33501
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38410%33561
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38390%33612
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38290%33630
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38250%33580
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38210%33523
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33389
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38110%33712
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37980%33817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37900%33650
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37890%33792
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37880%33725
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37870%33632
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37860%33916
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37750%33785
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37710%33693
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37630%33516
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37610%33373
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37580%33468
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37540%33849
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37490%33727
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37430%33630
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37390%33529
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37370%33752
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37350%33391
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31450%335788
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79226
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21260%137027
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12240%188015
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1340907
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1422156
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%863548
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1024829
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1288437
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1383933
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%804178
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1419855
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1420339
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1275676
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1336072
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1312967
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1338072
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1172053
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1430989
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1029649
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1025540
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1313725
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2160%988227
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1382473
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1330872
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1381757
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100049
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87685
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71896
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115609
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3168272%5561985
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3154892%5466456
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3154092%3232547
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3152782%1454685
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3152612%5463868
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3152422%5788729
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3151592%5791621
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3150442%5463049
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3146142%3861349
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3143712%2548062
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307871%3179861
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643080%2410679
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528320%3294030
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401570%4084433
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394880%1817243
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393190%1814895
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392470%2326624
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390730%1849907
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322170%1055239
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277160%217856
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252390%677922
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251750%1175364
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251670%677477
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251590%1175929
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3454515
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160670%934813
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132060%815895
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64260%335788
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34100%650493
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33110%806890
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33389
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32210%33792
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32200%33612
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33712
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33490
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32010%33785
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33523
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33849
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33529
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33693
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31760%33630
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33770
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31580%33516
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33752
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31540%33671
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31510%33501
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33630
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31430%33580
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31350%33716
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33632
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31240%33561
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31170%33725
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31160%33727
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33373
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33916
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31000%33391
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30980%33650
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30960%33817
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33468
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79226
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%137027
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496294
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%188015
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1032836
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1381757
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1382473
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1017244
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1275676
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1397011
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1178799
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1313725
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1179839
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1520656
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1422156
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1383933
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1330872
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1178116
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1419855
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1025540
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1420339
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1024829
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1396333
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1029649
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1033698
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1015382
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1017233
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1098728
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1312967
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1061301
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1034209
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1501967
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1340907
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1430989
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1016571
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95917
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71896
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87685
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115609
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6680473%5466456
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6675633%5791621
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6674013%5561985
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6665793%5463868
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6665323%5463049
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6657543%5788729
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6657233%1454685
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71742011%3179861
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1666831%3861349
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1661791%3232547
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3454515
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1856080%2410679
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel704910%4084433
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5521360%2326624
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0430230%1055239
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411840%3294030
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning286360%496294
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213460%934813
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176480%815895
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55940%335788
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54730%806890
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54650%650493
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43420%33693
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43140%33752
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43010%33468
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42750%33792
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42740%33770
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42650%33916
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42580%33630
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42580%33632
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42510%33817
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42420%33849
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42370%33391
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42300%33630
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42270%33727
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42260%33373
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42080%33671
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42070%33650
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42060%33712
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42000%33716
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41960%33785
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41940%188015
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41930%33725
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41820%33529
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41780%33561
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41750%33516
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41750%33490
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41720%33501
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41510%33389
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41350%33523
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41260%33580
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41100%33612
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29670%137027
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25490%79226
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1501967
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1013949
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1016571
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1397011
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%792981
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%746624
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1275676
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1098728
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1178799
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%791841
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1396333
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1313725
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1312967
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1017233
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1178116
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1179839
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1015382
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1034209
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%802416
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1032836
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1520656
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1012954
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%746958
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1017244
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1061301
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1033698
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1330872
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87685
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99443
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95917
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115609
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23424316%14166086
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15604554%8934157
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15602284%11192225
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15591604%8930291
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4653051%4084433
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3454515
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434641%3294030
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72742841%3179861
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11348010%2410679
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5825380%2326624
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0674770%1055239
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339020%934813
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273040%815895
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496294
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86570%335788
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85760%650493
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85660%806890
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67500%33817
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67370%33716
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67240%33785
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67120%33792
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67120%33727
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67050%33632
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66900%33752
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66760%33693
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66760%33849
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66620%33916
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66590%33630
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66590%33561
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66530%33389
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66470%33523
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66410%33770
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66290%33391
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66230%33529
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66190%33671
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66170%33612
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66090%33373
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66060%33580
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66060%33725
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65970%33490
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65910%33468
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65890%33650
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65880%33712
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65420%33501
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65310%33516
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65220%188015
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65170%33630
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45420%137027
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41370%79226
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1849907
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1817243
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3610%2071424
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%791841
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%792981
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%746958
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2074133
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1814895
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2074939
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%802416
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1376776
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1403241
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1251887
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2073583
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1377915
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1238807
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1245910
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2075911
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%746624
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1016571
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1061301
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1034209
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1033698
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1015382
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1032836
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1017233
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1012954
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1017244
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1013949
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99443
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217856
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121717
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95917
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107557013%5791621
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107529513%5788729
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107430813%8934157
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107352313%8930291
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5374827%5561985
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4084433
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71741452%3179861
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120711%3294030
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1062661%3454515
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862261%2410679
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524331%2326624
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430141%1055239
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496294
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214060%934813
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175210%815895
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56520%335788
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56350%650493
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55140%806890
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43400%33770
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43180%33580
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43150%33501
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43140%33468
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43130%33817
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43030%33849
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42980%33523
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42730%33725
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42720%33752
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42670%33650
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42630%33671
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42560%33785
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42450%33693
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42430%33612
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42400%33529
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42350%33916
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42290%33712
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42190%33630
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42190%33373
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42110%33716
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42070%33516
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42010%33727
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41910%33792
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41840%33630
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41740%33561
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41700%33391
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41480%188015
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41380%33490
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41260%33632
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41060%33389
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28830%137027
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25440%79226
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1403241
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1377915
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2075911
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2074939
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1238807
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2074133
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1376776
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2071424
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2073583
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%792981
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1017233
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1061301
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%746624
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1016571
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1013949
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1178116
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1032836
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1179839
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%802416
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%791841
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1015382
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1017244
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1033698
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%746958
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1034209
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1098728
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1012954
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1178799
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1313725
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1396333
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1501967
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1520656
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1330872
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1312967
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1397011
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115609
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217856
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121717
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95917
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99443
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2389484%5466456
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2386854%3861349
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2384384%1817243
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2379174%1454685
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2379004%1814895
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2377744%5561985
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2377604%2548062
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2377294%1849907
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2375574%5463868
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2373164%3232547
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2371944%5463049
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1559811%2410679
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399481%2074939
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398451%1251887
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398271%2074133
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396571%2075911
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395291%2071424
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff394891%2073583
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393161%1245910
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340671%2326624
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288610%3294030
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0280860%1055239
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246240%4084433
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243400%3454515
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222570%677477
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220510%677922
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220060%1175929
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218760%1175364
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142530%121717
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140700%934813
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112470%815895
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100750%217856
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56870%335788
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29560%650493
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28910%33916
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28400%33770
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28310%33727
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28220%33650
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28180%33630
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28110%33817
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28060%806890
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27890%33849
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27850%33712
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27730%33580
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27710%33725
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27650%33516
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27640%33630
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27520%33632
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27460%33785
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27380%33490
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27350%33561
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27290%33391
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27250%33529
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27180%33501
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27120%33752
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27110%33468
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27020%33389
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26990%33373
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26930%33693
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26820%33671
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26780%33792
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26640%33523
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26540%33612
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26250%33716
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18120%496294
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16250%79226
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14670%137027
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8620%188015
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1904472
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1016571
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%802416
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1017244
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1403241
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1098728
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1520656
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1034209
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%791841
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1501967
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1017233
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%746624
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1032836
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1033698
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1013949
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1178799
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1178116
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1179839
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1012954
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1397011
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1061301
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1396333
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%792981
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%746958
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1377915
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1015382
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1376776
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1312967
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1313725
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1381757
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1383933
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1382473
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1275676
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1330872
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115609
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87685
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99443
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95917
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283806715%11192225
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283754215%14166086
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283659715%4655717
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7109544%8930291
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7083134%8934157
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4084433
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73589812%3179861
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022042%3294030
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2213001%3454515
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11762911%2410679
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51080881%2326624
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0886740%1055239
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496294
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439710%934813
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362810%815895
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114490%650493
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113870%806890
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112590%335788
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88890%33725
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88780%33916
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88530%33516
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88510%33612
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88450%33792
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88420%33716
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88120%33727
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88070%33849
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88010%33630
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87950%33785
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87930%33712
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87910%33632
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87770%33650
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87720%33752
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87660%33529
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87580%33561
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87280%33671
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87180%33630
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87100%33693
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87100%33817
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87050%33391
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87020%33490
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86970%33580
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86820%33373
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86810%33468
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86710%33523
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86590%33389
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86580%33501
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85450%33770
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84220%188015
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57550%137027
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52700%79226
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3861349
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1454685
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12810%5463868
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5463049
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12590%5466456
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2071424
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3232547
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1238807
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1814895
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2075911
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2548062
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2074939
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1817243
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2074133
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2100%1849907
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1245910
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2073583
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1251887
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121717
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217856
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465366%1403241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315636%2073583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307836%2075911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306346%2074133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306226%1377915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304766%1376776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300256%1238807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299426%2074939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297926%2071424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611973%1904472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814792%2410679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1017233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667481%1013949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1033698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664591%1034209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663591%1016571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662461%1179839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662371%746624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661631%1061301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%792981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1032836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1178116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661181%791841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659021%1017244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1012954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656851%746958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656451%1178799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656071%802416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653241%1098728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649761%1015382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088401%2326624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072681%3294030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3454515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851721%4084433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708321%1175929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%677922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%677477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699991%1175364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1397011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1520656
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664881%1330872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664411%1501967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1313725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1396333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1312967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%934813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%815895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%806890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%650493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%335788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1055239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496294
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1067495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%797665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1120107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%746122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%806129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1035751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%805809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%763378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%988227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1036801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%798570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1081704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%754550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%805609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%799669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1082638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1032739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%798665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1082428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064994%1340907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063304%1430989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062884%1383933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057484%1520656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057424%1024829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056394%1338072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054084%1313725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5053794%1275676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053634%1396333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053474%1382473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053344%1025540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049684%1288437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049594%1312967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048274%1419855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046944%1172053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046494%1336072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044714%1381757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043454%1422156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043364%1397011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042534%1330872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041214%1029649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039364%1420339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034494%1501967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245173%761831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284221%2326624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012631%988227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011351%1067495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010131%1035751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007991%1036801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007031%863548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005731%804178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3454515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833721%677922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833611%677477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832781%1175364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832311%1175929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4084433
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686091%3294030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430630%815895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418480%934813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%100049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284810%95917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166930%71896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%806890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107070%650493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%335788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55640%137027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2410679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1055239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1056458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%940996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%917362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1029654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1028320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1032449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1060523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1030360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310613
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939390
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1035858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1030129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42639
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42319
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29722
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27130
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196187
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30575
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26649
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27284
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62673
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27180
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25338
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24404
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30729
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30545
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705534%1814895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703854%1817243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702214%1849907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619553%792981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618953%1245910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618433%791841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617983%1251887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617723%746958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617563%2074939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617303%1377915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617283%746624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616783%2075911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616543%802416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2074133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615313%1403241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614943%1238807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614193%1376776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612583%2073583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611223%2071424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480832%1904472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240111%2410679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178251%1015382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178141%1032836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178051%1033698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176551%1017244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1013949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1016571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1061301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174861%1034209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174811%1012954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1017233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2326624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1055239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1175364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%677477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1175929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%677922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4084433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3294030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%934813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3454515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%815895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%217856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29090%121717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%95917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%650493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%806890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%335788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496294
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1288437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1172053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1336072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1338072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%746122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1035751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%805609
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%988227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1036801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%798570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%754550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1067495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%797665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%806129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%804178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%799669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%763378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%805809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%863548
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%798665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1403241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1034209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1033698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1179839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296233%1017244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%792981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1098728
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1178799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1520656
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1032836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1377915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1013949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1061301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1015382
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%791841
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1016571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1017233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%802416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1397011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1376776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1178116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1501967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%746624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292813%746958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1012954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290463%1396333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1904472
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2410679
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2326624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%677922
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1175929
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%677477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1175364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1312967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1381757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1382473
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1383933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1275676
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1330872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1313725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3294030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3454515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%934813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%815895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25300%4084433
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87685
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%806890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99443
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95917
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%650493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%335788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137027
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79226
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496294
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1055239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188015
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1430989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1029649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%746122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%799669
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%754550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1422156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25844%863548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1338072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1035751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%988227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1420339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1288437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%797665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1172053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1024829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%798665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1036801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1336072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1025540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%409908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1067495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24474%798570
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%804178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1419855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2326624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4084433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1175364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1175929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%805809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%763378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%806129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%805609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1032739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%815895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%934813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3294030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3454515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%806890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%650493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%335788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2410679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1055239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%940996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78055
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873483%1061301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769323%1904472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695823%1017244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693363%1420339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692753%1179839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689183%1383933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688163%1013949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687693%1340907
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687443%1016571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687203%1032836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686833%1178799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686603%1017233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686463%1098728
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686423%1012954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684433%1520656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683683%1397011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682563%1382473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682393%1034209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682163%1312967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681673%1396333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681533%1015382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681403%1419855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681043%1313725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680943%1501967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680663%1381757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680453%1430989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680403%1422156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679913%1178116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678363%1033698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676883%1275676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672043%1330872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2326624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%677477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1175929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1175364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544181%677922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%934813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3294030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4084433
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%815895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3454515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%95917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%806890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%650493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%335788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2410679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1055239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496294
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1056458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1035858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1120107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1060523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939390
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1082428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1029654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%940996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1030360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1082638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1030129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1028320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1081704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%917362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1032449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1032739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350054%1422156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1172053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1381757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1340907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347154%1419855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346724%1336072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1029649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1275676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1383933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345744%863548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1036801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1430989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344844%804178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1024829
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344074%1067495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343914%1420339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1025540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1288437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%988227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1035751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1338072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342504%1382473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%761831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2326624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4084433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1175929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1175364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%677477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%677922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3294030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%934813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%815895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3454515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%650493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%806890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%335788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2410679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1055239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1030360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1028320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1060523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310613
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1029654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1030129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1056458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1032449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%940996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82650
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938654
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow874698%1288437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots839108%1338072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor838798%1336072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor837298%1172053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves390574%863548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword388444%798570
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst387704%1067495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves387614%806129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow387184%799669
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves386534%763378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter385914%798665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants385894%1035751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots385864%804178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield385164%1036801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves385124%988227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection384464%805809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots384434%797665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab383624%754550
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants382613%805609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves382563%746122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4381363%409908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3454515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5114291%2326624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel113221%4084433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria89931%3294030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76551%1175364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74981%1175929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +674021%112255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173941%377917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672881%112515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338630%934813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737460%815895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20780%100049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19970%71896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14070%87685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9930%650493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9120%806890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7750%335788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5380%137027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13830%2410679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03600%1055239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2760%188015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%67963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310613
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe220%308900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%282052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78055
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm352289%5466456
41Death SpirDark Master Armor351479%5788729
41Death SpirHurricane Boots350579%5463868
41Death SpirDark Master Pants348789%5463049
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants348139%5791621
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor348059%3861349
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor347309%3232547
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants346729%5561985
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7143414%3179861
41Death SpirThunder Blade116673%1849907
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116673%1817243
41Death SpirDark Breaker115873%1814895
41Death SpirDark Master Mask115243%2548062
41Death SpirGuardian Angel88032%4084433
41Death SpirSpirit +169482%2410679
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541391%2326624
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35761%217856
41Death SpirSpirit +033721%1055239
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727901%677922
41Death SpirDevils Key27371%1175929
41Death SpirDevils Eye27301%1175364
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727291%677477
41Death SpirImp25271%3454515
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria21241%3294030
41Death SpirRena +317810%934813
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714330%815895
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3730%806890
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3560%650493
41Death SpirJewel of Life2670%335788
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2400%79226
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%137027
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1140%188015
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496294
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1017233
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1383933
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1032836
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1179839
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1422156
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1033698
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1340907
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1397011
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1501967
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1061301
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1430989
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1275676
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1420339
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1381757
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1313725
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1178116
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1017244
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1520656
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1034209
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1382473
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1419855
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1330872
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1012954
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1178799
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1016571
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1396333
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1015382
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1098728
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1013949
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1312967
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95917
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87685
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115609
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99443
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71896
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5791621
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5466456
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3232547
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5788729
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5561985
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5463868
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3861349
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5463049
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3179861
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2548062
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1817243
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1814895
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4084433
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1849907
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2410679
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2326624
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1055239
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1175929
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217856
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%677477
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1175364
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%677922
42Death SpirRena +3810%934813
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%815895
42Death SpirImp180%3454515
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%806890
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3294030
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137027
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%335788
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%650493
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79226
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1381757
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1330872
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1501967
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1520656
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1430989
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1313725
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1178799
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188015
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1275676
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1312967
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1013949
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1061301
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1178116
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1033698
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1382473
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1015382
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1179839
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1017244
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1396333
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1419855
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1012954
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1098728
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1420339
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1422156
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87685
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1383933
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1016571
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1034209
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1340907
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1032836
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1017233
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2073583
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1814895
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%791841
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1245910
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1849907
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%792981
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1377915
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2075911
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1251887
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2074133
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%746624
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%746958
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2071424
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1817243
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1238807
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2074939
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1403241
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2548062
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%802416
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1376776
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1904472
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1016571
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1017244
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1017233
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1015382
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2326624
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1034209
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1175364
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1033698
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1013949
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1055239
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1032836
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1061301
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1175929
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1012954
52Chief SkelImp20%3454515
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%799669
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2410679
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%335788
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137027
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%677922
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%677477
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95917
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%806890
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496294
52Chief SkelRena +310%934813
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217856
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1338072
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4084433
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3861349
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5463049
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5466456
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5463868
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3294030
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1904472
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3232547
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2071424
52Dark SkullImp1140%3454515
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1251887
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2074133
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1817243
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2073583
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1238807
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2548062
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1814895
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1849907
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2074939
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2075911
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1245910
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2410679
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%677477
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1055239
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2326624
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99443
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%677922
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1175364
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121717
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1175929
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%815895
52Dark SkullRena +3110%934813
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%806890
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1430989
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1383933
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%988227
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%335788
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%650493
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%804178
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1338072
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1419855
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1420339
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1025540
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1288437
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137027
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79226
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188015
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1340907
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1381757
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1036801
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1336072
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%863548
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1172053
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1814895
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2548062
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1849907
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3232547
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5463868
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3861349
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1245910
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5463049
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5466456
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1817243
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1251887
52Giant OgreImp800%3454515
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1904472
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3294030
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2410679
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2326624
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%677477
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1055239
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%677922
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217856
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1175929
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121717
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1175364
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%815895
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%335788
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%650493
52Giant OgreRena +330%934813
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79226
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1288437
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1422156
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1396333
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%806890
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71896
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1340907
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1382473
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1336072
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1338072
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1419855
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1067495
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1430989
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1313725
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1383933
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1381757
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8934157
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8930291
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5791621
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5788729
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5561985
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4084433
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3179861
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2326624
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2410679
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1055239
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%815895
52Magic SkelRena +330%934813
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1376776
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2074133
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%806890
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79226
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1403241
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1178799
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1501967
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2075911
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%335788
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1238807
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5466456
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5791621
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5463868
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5788729
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5561985
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3861349
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5463049
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3179861
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2410679
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496294
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4084433
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3294030
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2326624
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3232547
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1849907
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%677477
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1175929
52Red SkeletImp150%3454515
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2548062
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1175364
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1055239
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%677922
52Red SkeletRena +380%934813
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%815895
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1016571
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1501967
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%806890
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1061301
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%650493
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188015
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1179839
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1033698
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%335788
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1382473
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137027
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1275676
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1012954
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79226
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130112%10927
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7056%10927
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10927
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10927
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10927
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109410%10927
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel704264%10927
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10927