Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 39 / 100

Server time 02:44:21

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5BemziegsGM19
Legendary5AndrisBM55
DreamerBK42
EmpressME55
VendigoGM53
FuluSM16
BKslimeBK3
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM83

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441325%76535
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13057%13048
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19441
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12909
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12887%11832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12777%11933
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12747%11896
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12657%18737
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11988
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12237%12929
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11684
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496411
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4270
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5421
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378154
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1175980
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1176551
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%816313
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%935307
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%651336
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%807927
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3294719
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%336102
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188213
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137110
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76535
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10783
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18737
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11933
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10589
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12929
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11988
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19441
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12909
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10781
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11896
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11832
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10565
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10656
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11684
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13048
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10541
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10505
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10515
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4270
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%943
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378154
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1175980
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5421
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5402
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1176551
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%816313
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496411
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%935307
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3294719
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%336102
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%807927
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%651336
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188213
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137110
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3340431%107735
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11142
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11120
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11000
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11158
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1154%11149
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11259
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11129
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10565
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11832
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11684
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10656
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11084
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10783
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13048
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11933
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11896
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12929
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10781
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10983
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9804
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11988
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11162
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10849
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12909
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19441
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10515
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11150
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10589
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18737
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11306
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10505
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10541
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11186
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4270
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5421
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1175980
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496411
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5402
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378154
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%816313
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1176551
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%943
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%935307
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%336102
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137110
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3294719
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%807927
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%651336
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76535
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11259
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11149
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9804
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11471
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11184
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11306
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11084
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11142
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11129
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6065
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10541
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1056837
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10515
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10781
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6905
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11227
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11150
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11162
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11186
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11087
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6565
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11062
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11158
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6452
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11000
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10849
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6034
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10983
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6014
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6430
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11120
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10783
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11281
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10565
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11439
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11832
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11988
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12929
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10505
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11896
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10589
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11684
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12909
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18737
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13048
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19441
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11933
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10656
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4270
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5421
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1175980
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1176551
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160755
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378154
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%816313
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1689
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%935307
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496411
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%943
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3294719
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%807927
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%651336
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%336102
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137110
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188213
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305637%8410
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8491
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9915
LorenciaHoundApple355016%76535
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11306
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10589
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11150
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11162
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6973%19441
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13048
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18737
LorenciaHoundKris6823%10541
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10849
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6823%11186
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10781
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6793%12929
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11684
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10656
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11933
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10565
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6613%10783
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6583%11988
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10983
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9804
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11084
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11896
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11832
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10515
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12909
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10505
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4270
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1176551
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5402
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1175980
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378154
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5421
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%816313
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%935307
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%943
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496411
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%807927
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%651336
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3294719
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%336102
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137110
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188213
LorenciaLIchApple4527517%76535
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59022%1056837
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53642%11471
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53422%11439
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53382%11186
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53302%11142
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53252%11227
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53172%11988
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53142%19441
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53142%11306
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52972%11933
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10656
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52872%18737
LorenciaLIchBuckler52812%10781
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52672%13048
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52602%11162
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52552%11281
LorenciaLIchRapier52512%10983
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11150
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52412%11259
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52322%10589
LorenciaLIchMace52252%9804
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52242%11896
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52192%11120
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52142%10505
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52112%10783
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52062%11158
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11184
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51812%10849
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51762%11084
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51722%11000
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10515
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10565
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51702%11129
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51692%11149
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51632%11832
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51212%12909
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51192%12929
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51162%11684
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50932%11062
LorenciaLIchKris50862%10541
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50322%11087
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4270
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15311%1175980
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5402
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114581%5421
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1176551
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378154
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496411
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%816313
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%935307
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7240%1689
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%651336
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3294719
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%807927
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%336102
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137110
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188213
LorenciaSkeletonApple32419%76535
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24772
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5842%11439
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11471
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1056837
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5692%11129
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11084
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10983
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11142
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11306
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5562%6034
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5552%11162
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5552%11087
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24581
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11062
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11150
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11281
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11184
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5422%11259
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5392%6430
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24406
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5351%11158
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6014
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5341%11186
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24208
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24709
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24727
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11120
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5181%11149
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24379
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24306
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5041%10849
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6565
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11000
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11227
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11832
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12929
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10565
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10515
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4231%10781
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11896
LorenciaSkeletonKris4171%10541
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18737
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10589
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12909
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4081%11933
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10783
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3951%13048
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10656
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11988
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11684
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10505
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9804
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03471%4270
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160755
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1175980
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5421
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1176551
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378154
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%816313
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%935307
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%943
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496411
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3294719
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1689
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%336102
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%807927
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%651336
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137110
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188213
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19441
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18737
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76535
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496411
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4270
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1176551
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1175980
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5402
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378154
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%816313
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5421
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%807927
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%336102
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%935307
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%651336
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3294719
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137110
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263729%807927
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67549
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311434
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62549
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196267
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192220
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62571
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42363
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%194125
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193528
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62700
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30586
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42134
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62648
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42226
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182375
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41886
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62543
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30231
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42344
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181450
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181539
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%194083
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62742
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193912
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192942
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194656
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%184080
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209379
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182409
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192438
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209928
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183304
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%182008
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42744
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182534
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192846
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181793
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30345
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42660
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192859
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196231
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181387
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%196031
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30747
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84285
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1175980
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160755
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54585
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1176551
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%378154
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54947
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%816313
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%935307
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4087302
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19865
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3455685
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27963
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496411
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8318
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3294719
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%651336
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24841
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%336102
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%807927
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137110
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%188213
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6034
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6565
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11158
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10983
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11186
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11896
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10849
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11062
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056837
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11087
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11684
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6065
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10541
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9804
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11184
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10783
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10589
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19441
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12909
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6014
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12929
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11227
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11150
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11162
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67549
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311434
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24727
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23450
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26649
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30762
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30536
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26134
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30586
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24208
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24306
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26510
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27290
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30519
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30557
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27136
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30747
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24709
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24406
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26635
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24581
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23466
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26785
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6905
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11184
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26339
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26475
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29735
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26963
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26982
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6065
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27188
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26602
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30345
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25338
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056837
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11158
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11000
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11129
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11142
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24379
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11439
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11149
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11062
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11471
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11259
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24772
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1176551
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6452
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6565
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378154
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6430
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11120
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11281
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11087
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6014
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11227
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%816313
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5421
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160755
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8318
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3336
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1175980
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3294719
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18737
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%336102
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12909
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%935307
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%651336
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137110
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496411
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67549
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431946
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78059
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67967
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52299
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192846
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175843
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192942
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174362
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193528
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77826
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52342
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78273
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182409
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181387
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77898
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176215
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181793
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66153
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175508
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181539
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193912
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192859
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52115
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%194083
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182534
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77870
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%194125
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%182008
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181450
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174461
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174919
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194656
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52447
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%78013
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196231
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192220
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%176100
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192438
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84285
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1175980
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160755
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57190
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56551
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1176551
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%378154
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3294719
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%816313
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%935307
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27963
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188209
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3455685
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496411
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4087302
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%651336
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24841
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%807927
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%336102
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137110
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188213
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311434
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67549
DungeonGhostSpear283%26475
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42226
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26339
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30345
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30557
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42344
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62543
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30762
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30747
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1175980
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26134
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62742
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30536
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27188
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42363
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62700
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30586
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23450
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26963
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27290
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42660
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62648
DungeonGhostFlail172%27136
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30231
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42134
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42744
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23466
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1176551
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41886
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26982
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30519
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17226
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62571
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54585
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29735
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54947
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6565
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62549
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6430
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6014
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6905
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24379
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6034
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26602
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11227
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11087
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160755
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25338
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24306
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6065
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24709
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11184
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6452
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24581
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26635
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24406
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3336
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24772
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%816313
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26510
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5421
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26649
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378154
DungeonGhostRena +340%935307
DungeonGhostImp40%3455685
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24208
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24727
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3294719
DungeonGhostGladius20%26785
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4087302
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27963
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431946
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67549
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312425
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52115
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52299
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174362
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64674
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64662
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309329
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175843
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176100
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175508
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174919
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308916
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643935
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64417
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283741
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52447
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77898
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64281
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174461
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52342
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308572
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309148
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78013
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67967
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284166
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176215
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308668
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78273
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283833
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66153
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77870
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78059
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282072
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310639
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77826
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21741
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378154
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56551
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160755
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1175980
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57190
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24841
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188209
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%816313
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1176551
DungeonGorgonRena +360%935307
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%651336
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%807927
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3294719
DungeonGorgonImp10%3455685
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188213
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41886
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27290
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67549
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311434
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183304
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27188
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42744
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30557
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23450
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209379
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26982
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27290
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29735
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193912
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26649
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42226
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30586
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62549
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194125
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196231
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62648
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30747
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194656
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209928
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42134
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42660
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196031
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30345
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30231
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25338
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26134
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42363
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26475
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23466
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194083
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42344
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26635
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26963
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62571
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184080
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196267
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27136
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30519
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62543
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62700
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30762
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182375
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26339
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26785
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30536
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62742
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26510
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41886
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26602
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192942
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17226
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160755
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1176551
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378154
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54585
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54947
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1175980
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3336
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%935307
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%816313
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496411
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4087302
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19865
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3294719
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27963
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%651336
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%807927
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%336102
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137110
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3455685
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188213
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10515
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11149
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056837
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13048
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11832
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11471
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11281
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10983
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11439
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11306
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11142
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11150
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11084
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11000
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9804
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11684
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18737
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11162
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10783
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10589
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11186
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11120
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10849
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11896
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11259
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10505
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12929
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192846
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67549
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194083
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192859
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196231
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192438
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193528
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182375
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183304
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42363
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62549
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62742
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27188
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184080
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62700
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192220
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62648
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196267
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311434
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1175980
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209928
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194125
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62543
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54947
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209379
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30536
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42744
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42344
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30231
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42226
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26963
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30762
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160755
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30345
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62571
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42660
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30519
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42134
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193912
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%935307
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41886
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26134
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54585
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27963
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26475
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196031
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26982
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27290
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3455685
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192942
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%816313
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27136
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1176551
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29735
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311434
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67549
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24306
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11439
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11471
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24581
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23450
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10983
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27136
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26602
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24727
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26963
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26982
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11062
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6905
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24379
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6065
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6014
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25338
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11306
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26649
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24208
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23466
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26134
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11281
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11259
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6565
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11227
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11000
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11186
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160755
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1175980
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11120
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27188
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24709
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11149
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26475
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27290
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6034
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10849
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11184
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11142
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11129
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26785
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24772
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6430
DungeonLarvaMace61%9804
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26510
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24406
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1176551
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26339
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26635
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11162
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1056837
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11158
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4087302
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5402
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6452
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5421
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11087
DungeonLarvaBow41%11150
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378154
DungeonLarvaRena +331%935307
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1689
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11084
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%651336
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%816313
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3336
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3294719
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188213
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67549
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311434
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77870
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192846
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193528
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192942
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192438
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209928
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%176100
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181387
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176215
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%196031
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174461
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%182008
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%194125
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209379
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181793
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193912
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77826
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194656
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77898
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181539
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174362
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%194083
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181450
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174919
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78059
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192220
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175843
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%78013
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182409
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192859
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182534
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78273
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196267
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196231
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175508
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84285
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%378154
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57190
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1176551
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160755
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1175980
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56551
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496411
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%816313
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19865
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%935307
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188209
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3294719
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24841
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27963
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4087302
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3455685
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%807927
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%651336
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%336102
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137110
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188213
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11120
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25338
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24406
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24306
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11062
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6065
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11259
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11000
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11227
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26635
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24709
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11281
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11087
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24727
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24581
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056837
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6565
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11142
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11129
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23450
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24379
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6034
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6905
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24208
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26649
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26510
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11439
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23466
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6452
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26602
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11149
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11184
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6430
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5564193
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5793710
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5790801
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8939105
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8935128
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3181471
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67549
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2411899
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2327795
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1055746
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3455685
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160755
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%935307
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3294719
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%816313
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4087302
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33642
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33667
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33734
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33683
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33765
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33513
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33642
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33937
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33859
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33576
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33595
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33785
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33533
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33828
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33793
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33738
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33727
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33393
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33487
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33653
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33809
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33503
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33401
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33740
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33704
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33629
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33542
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33392
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%807927
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33531
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%336102
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188213
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%651336
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496411
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79266
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137110
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1017698
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1521237
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1099324
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1015833
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1179423
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1403859
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1239318
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%802983
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%793562
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1034197
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1017720
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313436
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1033305
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1034699
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1014484
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1378542
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1180435
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%747352
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67549
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6065
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11149
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6014
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10783
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11227
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6430
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11471
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6905
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1056837
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24208
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11184
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10849
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11062
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11259
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11162
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11087
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6565
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11306
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24772
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24379
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11988
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11000
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11439
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12909
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6452
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11281
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24306
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11158
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10983
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9804
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11150
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24406
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11120
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24581
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10781
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10589
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19441
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11142
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11186
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10565
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11933
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11084
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10505
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24709
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13048
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18737
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24727
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10515
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11896
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11832
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12929
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10656
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11129
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1175980
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378154
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11684
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10541
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160755
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188213
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%816313
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5421
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4270
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1176551
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%935307
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%807927
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76535
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3294719
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311434
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67549
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183304
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30762
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41886
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182375
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184080
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26475
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30231
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62648
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62742
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42660
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62700
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30519
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30345
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42226
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42344
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30747
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26339
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62543
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26982
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30557
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30536
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62549
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62571
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29735
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30586
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42744
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42363
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17226
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24406
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26649
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24709
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24306
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54585
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378154
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26785
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6565
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24727
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25338
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23450
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27188
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27290
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24208
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24581
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27136
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160755
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6452
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24379
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23466
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24772
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1175980
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26635
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6430
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1176551
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54947
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6905
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26963
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26602
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3294719
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%816313
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%935307
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496411
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8318
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27963
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4087302
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%651336
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3336
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3455685
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%336102
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%807927
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13048
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10983
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188213
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19441
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11186
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67549
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311434
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182534
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182409
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182375
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194656
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181539
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%196031
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193912
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192220
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%182008
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181450
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%194125
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174362
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192859
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209928
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209379
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183304
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181387
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174461
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196267
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%184080
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192942
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192846
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193528
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%194083
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192438
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196231
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175508
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181793
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174919
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84285
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54585
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%378154
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1175980
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160755
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1176551
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54947
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27963
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4087302
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%935307
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%816313
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496411
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3294719
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19865
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24841
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3455685
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%651336
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%807927
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%336102
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137110
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188213
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11084
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24379
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10849
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056837
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11087
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6430
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11158
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18737
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10781
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19441
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11149
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6065
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10565
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10505
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11184
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11142
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10589
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11281
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24727
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24406
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9804
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11129
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10783
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6034
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24581
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11471
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10541
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11439
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311434
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67549
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30762
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11084
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11162
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11186
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6565
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26649
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11149
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24306
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11306
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11281
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24709
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26982
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30557
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7221%30536
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26339
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11000
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11471
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27136
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11120
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11259
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11087
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26134
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26785
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24581
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7081%27290
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26602
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11150
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26475
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24379
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25338
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24772
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7011%23450
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10849
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11184
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26963
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30519
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6430
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11439
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11129
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10983
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26635
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6452
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1056837
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6014
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11142
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24727
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27188
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11227
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11158
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24208
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24406
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6065
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6034
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26510
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23466
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11062
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160755
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378154
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5402
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5421
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1175980
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1176551
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3294719
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4087302
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1689
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%935307
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496411
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%816313
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8318
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%651336
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3336
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18737
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%807927
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%336102
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137110
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188213
DeviasAssassinApple100%76535
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3676634%107735
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395864%67549
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395824%311434
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163782%26339
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163592%24581
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163582%209379
DeviasElite YetiGladius163252%26785
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162982%26982
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162722%30762
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162682%30747
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30586
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162372%26510
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162362%24709
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162062%30557
DeviasElite YetiFlail162052%27136
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162032%24772
DeviasElite YetiBlade162032%209928
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162012%26134
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161992%62549
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161932%30231
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161882%23466
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161822%42363
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161772%42660
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161742%26602
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161722%182375
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161672%27290
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161652%184080
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161612%62742
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161602%25338
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161502%24727
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161472%196031
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161272%42226
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161262%62648
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161242%26649
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161132%30536
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161032%30519
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160952%29735
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160942%183304
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160782%42344
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160732%26963
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24379
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160512%27188
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160432%26635
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160262%62700
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160222%42744
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160192%24306
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160082%24208
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160082%23450
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159912%62571
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159852%196267
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159572%41886
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62543
DeviasElite YetiSpear159362%26475
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159352%30345
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159312%42134
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158952%24406
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121261%17226
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160755
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78771%1176551
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277531%54947
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%378154
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77031%1175980
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54585
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%816313
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%935307
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3455685
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33030%4087302
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27963
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496411
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16230%3294719
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3336
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76535
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19865
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%651336
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%807927
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%336102
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137110
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188213
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10238129%8410
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9915
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8491
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99765100%9915
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67549
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24709
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6034
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27188
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26635
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6430
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27290
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11439
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26982
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26785
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24406
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24306
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26649
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26602
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11227
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11062
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24581
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24772
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6452%24379
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26963
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11471
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6565
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6065
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24208
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25338
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27136
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23466
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26475
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1056837
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6452
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6014
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11281
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23450
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11087
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24727
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11184
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6905
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26510
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11259
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11129
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11149
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11000
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11158
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11120
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11142
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11150
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10541
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11186
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10983
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10565
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10781
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11162
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10783
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11306
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10849
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11084
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1176551
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160755
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2931%10515
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378154
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5421
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9804
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5402
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1175980
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4087302
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%935307
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%816313
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1689
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3336
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3294719
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%336102
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%651336
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496411
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%807927
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137110
DeviasHommerdApple100%76535
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188213
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67549
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25338
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11684
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6452
DeviasIce MonsteMace8371%9804
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6065
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24406
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11000
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11896
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8211%11129
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6905
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26963
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10983
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23450
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11084
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11158
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11062
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24727
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26635
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6014
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11306
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8061%11087
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24379
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11281
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24208
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11149
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26785
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11120
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10505
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24709
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11150
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11988
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11162
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11439
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10783
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10656
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11186
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24306
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27290
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27188
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1056837
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11259
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10849
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10565
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11933
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11142
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23466
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26649
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10781
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11471
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27136
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11184
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6565
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7591%24581
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26510
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24772
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11227
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10541
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10515
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26602
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7381%6430
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11832
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10589
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1176551
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160755
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5402
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1175980
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378154
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5421
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%935307
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%816313
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3336
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496411
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1689
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3294719
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%651336
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%807927
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137110
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%336102
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188213
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76535
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67549
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431946
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77826
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52342
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78273
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182008
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52447
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52115
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64281
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174461
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181450
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174919
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176215
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283833
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181793
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78013
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67967
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77898
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52299
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175843
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174362
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182534
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284166
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%176100
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78059
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77870
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282072
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181539
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182409
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175508
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64662
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283741
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64674
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64417
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66153
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181387
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21741
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193528
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192942
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160755
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193912
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56551
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3294719
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192438
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57190
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192859
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194125
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188209
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184080
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378154
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194083
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192220
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1176551
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192846
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1175980
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%816313
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%935307
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4087302
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194656
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3455685
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496411
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24841
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19865
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%336102
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%807927
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%651336
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76535
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188213
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2075820
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310335%807927
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24772
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25338
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24406
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26635
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26510
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26602
DeviasWormGladius30084%26785
DeviasWormTomahawk29904%24379
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24208
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24709
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24306
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26649
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24727
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24581
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526494%67549
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160755
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5421
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378154
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1176551
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1175980
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5402
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10783
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11087
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11259
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11306
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11149
DeviasWormBow4601%11150
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6430
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11988
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10781
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1056837
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11281
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11896
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11162
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10656
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6565
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13048
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6065
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11471
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11184
DeviasWormMace4371%9804
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19441
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10505
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11227
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11158
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12929
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6905
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10515
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11933
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10589
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11120
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6014
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10849
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6452
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10541
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10565
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6034
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12909
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11186
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11832
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11142
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11684
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11062
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11439
DeviasWormRapier4061%10983
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11084
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11129
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11000
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%816313
DeviasWormRena +32440%935307
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1689
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%943
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496411
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3294719
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%651336
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%336102
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%807927
DeviasWormApple380%76535
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137110
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188213
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67549
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311434
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30519
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13702%42660
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23466
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42344
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23450
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13452%25338
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27136
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26785
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26635
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42363
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27290
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29735
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42226
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42744
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27188
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30557
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26510
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30345
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26339
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26602
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30536
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26982
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30747
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26649
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30231
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41886
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26134
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26963
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30762
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30586
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26475
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24727
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42134
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17226
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24709
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6565
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24406
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24306
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11120
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11227
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11439
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11062
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11129
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24379
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11281
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6452
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24581
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11158
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11184
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11471
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11087
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24208
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1056837
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6034
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6905
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6065
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6430
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24772
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11259
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160755
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5421
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5402
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378154
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1176551
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1175980
DeviasYetiRena +32920%935307
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%816313
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3336
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4087302
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3294719
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8318
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496411
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1689
DeviasYetiImp1010%3455685
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%651336
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%336102
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27963
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%807927
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137110
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188213
DeviasYetiApple60%76535
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11832
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12929
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11988
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19441
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11933
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18737
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10589
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10656
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12909
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11896
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10505
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%943
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13048
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11684
NoriaAgonApple2939%76535
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10849
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10515
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6065
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11162
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11149
NoriaAgonMace642%9804
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18737
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10781
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11281
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10783
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11184
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10589
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11684
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6014
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12909
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonBronze Boots582%11259
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11832
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11158
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11988
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11186
NoriaAgonRapier572%10983
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10505
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11439
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10565
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11306
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13048
NoriaAgonKris552%10541
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11227
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12929
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11471
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6452
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11062
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11142
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6565
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11896
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19441
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1056837
NoriaAgonBow512%11150
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11084
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11129
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6430
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10656
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11000
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11087
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11933
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11120
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6034
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4270
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5421
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5402
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378154
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1175980
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1689
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1176551
NoriaAgonRena +3100%935307
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%816313
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496411
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%943
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%807927
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188213
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%651336
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137110
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%336102
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3294719
NoriaBeetle MonApple141818%76535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11084
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11142
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11306
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5046%11149
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11150
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4986%10849
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11162
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4806%10983
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11186
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11000
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11684
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12909
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18737
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13048
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10589
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9804
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11896
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10515
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12929
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10656
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19441
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10541
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11933
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10781
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11988
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11832
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10505
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5421
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10565
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4270
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496411
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5402
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1176551
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378154
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1175980
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%943
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%816313
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%935307
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3294719
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%651336
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%336102
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137110
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188213
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%807927
NoriaChain ScorApple173716%76535
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7517%19441
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7016%11832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6866%10656
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6746%11988
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6746%18737
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10505
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6736%11933
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6626%12909
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6586%12929
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6486%10589
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6426%13048
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6186%11896
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6056%11684
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496411
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4270
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%943
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1176551
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1175980
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378154
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5421
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5402
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%935307
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%816313
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%807927
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%336102
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3294719
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188213
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137110
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%651336
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3756535%107735
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76535
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10515
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18737
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11933
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11306
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19441
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12909
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11084
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11832
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10783
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10565
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12929
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10505
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10541
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10656
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9804
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10589
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11684
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10781
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11896
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11186
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11988
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13048
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11162
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11150
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4270
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5402
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378154
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496411
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1175980
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5421
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%935307
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%816313
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1176551
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3294719
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137110
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188213
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%336102
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%807927
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%651336
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76535
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6034
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11439
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6014
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1056837
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11062
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11471
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11281
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11087
NoriaForest MonBow372%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6065
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11227
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10541
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10565
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13048
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10656
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11158
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11896
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11988
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11149
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12929
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11184
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10589
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10849
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11129
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19441
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11933
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11684
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12909
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11259
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11306
NoriaForest MonMace242%9804
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10515
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10505
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11162
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11832
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11084
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10983
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11186
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11142
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11120
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1175980
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10781
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10783
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18737
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11000
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4270
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5421
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378154
NoriaForest MonRena +381%935307
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1176551
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496411
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%807927
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1689
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%816313
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3294719
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%943
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%651336
NoriaGoblinApple210417%76535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198116%19441
NoriaGoblinShort Sword193615%13048
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193115%12909
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189015%12929
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe188315%18737
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3383%496411
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4270
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1176551
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378154
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1175980
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5402
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5421
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%816313
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%935307
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3294719
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%651336
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%807927
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%336102
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137110
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188213
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265732%8410
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9915
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8491
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88210100%8491
NoriaHunterApple20712%76535
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10781
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10589
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12929
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%11000
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11306
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10656
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11149
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11471
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11186
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10505
NoriaHunterRapier422%10983
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11062
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11832
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1056837
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10515
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10565
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11162
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11259
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13048
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10783
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11684
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11896
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11158
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11084
NoriaHunterMace352%9804
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11120
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12909
NoriaHunterBow342%11150
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11439
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19441
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11142
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11933
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11129
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11281
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10849
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18737
NoriaHunterKris312%10541
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11988
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378154
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4270
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5421
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1176551
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1175980
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%935307
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496411
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%816313
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%651336
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%336102
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188213
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1689
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137110
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446027%18737
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445227%19441
NoriaSpiderApple182611%76535
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496411
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4270
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5421
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378154
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5402
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1175980
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1176551
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%935307
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%816313
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%807927
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%336102
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%651336
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3294719
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137110
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188213
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76535
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24772
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11439
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11684
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6430
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6065
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10541
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11142
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9804
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6014
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11186
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19441
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24379
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11000
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12909
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11150
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11087
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11933
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11184
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11281
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11062
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6034
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10781
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11471
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11988
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11896
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24406
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11227
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24581
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11158
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11259
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10983
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11149
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11084
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1056837
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12929
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10656
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10515
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6905
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10505
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11162
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11306
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10783
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10849
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13048
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11832
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18737
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11129
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10589
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11120
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24208
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24306
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6565
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24709
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6452
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10565
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4270
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1176551
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160755
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5402
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1175980
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378154
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5421
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%935307
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%816313
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1689
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496411
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%943
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3294719
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%651336
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%807927
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137110
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%336102
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188213
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320436%807927
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1030688
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938861
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644683
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643142
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1120817
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%917868
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1083355
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1028672
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1056837
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1395707
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1176551
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1030464
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1082470
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1030054
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2327795
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939607
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177062
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643935
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941228
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1060852
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%880870
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1032812
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431946
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283833
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148002%52342
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310639
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174919
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308916
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147752%308572
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77826
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52447
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78273
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175843
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283741
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64674
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309329
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146632%308668
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%176100
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146502%174362
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146432%78013
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284166
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66153
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64662
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64417
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52115
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309148
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77870
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176215
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282072
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145822%52299
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175508
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77898
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312425
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64281
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174461
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67967
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78059
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130122%1395707
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21741
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160755
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%378154
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1175980
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56551
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57190
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1176551
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%188209
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3294719
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%816313
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%935307
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24841
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15460%3455685
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4087302
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496411
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%651336
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%807927
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%336102
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137110
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188213
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267824%431946
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67967
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155782%77870
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78273
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155652%284166
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155562%938861
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%78013
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283741
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52342
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154822%939607
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310639
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64674
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154782%52299
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282072
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312425
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78059
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643935
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308572
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154312%52447
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%941228
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77826
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308916
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643617
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%643142
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309148
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644683
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153602%52115
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64662
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153482%64417
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153302%66153
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308668
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152622%283833
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64281
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77898
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1395707
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160755
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%177062
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57190
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176833
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1176551
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%378154
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1175980
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56551
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24841
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%935307
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%816313
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188209
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3294719
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3455685
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4087302
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496411
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%807927
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%651336
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%336102
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137110
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188213
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30586
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30557
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42344
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42134
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62742
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62571
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27290
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27188
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27136
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30762
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42744
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26963
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26134
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62549
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62700
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30231
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30519
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42660
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62648
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30747
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42226
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26982
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26339
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29735
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26475
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41886
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62543
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24772
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11087
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24306
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6430
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6565
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24406
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11184
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24208
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24581
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23466
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24379
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26649
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26785
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6905
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11227
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26602
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25338
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8318
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6065
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24709
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24727
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431946
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1120817
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226563%1056837
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%917868
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224713%308916
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224693%308668
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224463%643617
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224373%644683
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224243%1036211
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1060852
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939607
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223533%941228
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223323%1032812
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223253%938861
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1030688
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223043%643142
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222953%309329
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222813%1030464
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222493%308572
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%643935
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222213%312425
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222213%1030054
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221363%310639
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309148
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1028672
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1395707
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576011%2327795
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177062
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160755
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1176551
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%378154
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176833
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1175980
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188209
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3455685
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%816313
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%935307
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3294719
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4087302
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82706
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%651336
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496411
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%807927
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%336102
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137110
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188213
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372364%431946
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990494%1060852
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866343%1056837
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759173%312425
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759133%283741
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757193%284166
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756743%309148
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756653%309329
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755463%283833
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753333%941228
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752613%1030688
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752323%644683
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751993%1032812
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751913%1028672
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751823%1030054
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751463%643935
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751233%939607
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751073%308916
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750833%308668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750603%643617
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749913%643142
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747523%938861
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747423%282072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746733%1030464
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745093%1036211
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744923%308572
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742703%310639
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196432%1395707
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720421%2327795
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484591%3294719
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478471%160755
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464941%1176551
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464001%176833
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463791%378154
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463581%1175980
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462981%177062
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4087302
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3455685
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236000%816313
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232780%935307
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226430%188209
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75570%82706
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38770%651336
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%807927
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31910%336102
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%137110
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188213
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496411
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42134
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42660
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62700
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41886
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29735
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182375
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196231
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62571
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62648
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42344
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196267
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30231
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62549
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30519
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62742
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62543
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184080
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42226
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30762
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183304
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42744
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30747
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30557
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209928
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196031
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209379
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30586
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27963
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8318
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3336
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19865
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144434%431946
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124514%1060852
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117453%1056837
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113643%1030688
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113383%1032812
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112583%1030464
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111423%1028672
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110053%1030054
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91773%643935
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91343%309148
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91123%64674
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91123%308572
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90943%938861
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90713%283833
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90653%284166
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90573%64662
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90343%308916
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89873%312425
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89823%644683
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89753%941228
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89733%643142
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89543%308668
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89453%282072
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89253%64281
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309329
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88233%310639
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88193%939607
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88093%283741
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88033%64417
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87803%643617
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672972%1395707
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544391%2327795
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160755
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27981%1176551
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1175980
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127881%378154
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427621%176833
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427241%177062
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188209
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3294719
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%816313
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%935307
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3455685
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4087302
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%651336
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%807927
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82706
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%336102
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496411
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137110
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188213
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209928
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23450
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42363
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24208
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62648
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431946
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64662
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175843
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176215
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52342
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192859
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78013
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181793
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182008
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52299
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52115
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181450
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66153
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78273
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192846
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174919
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1395707
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52447
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64674
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182534
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193528
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77826
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182409
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77898
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181387
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174461
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67967
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176100
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192220
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174362
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21741
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181539
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192438
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175508
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64281
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78059
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64417
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56551
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57190
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160755
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1176551
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378154
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%935307
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1175980
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4087302
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%816313
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24841
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3455685
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188209
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137110
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3294719
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%807927
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%651336
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%336102
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431946
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67967
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77898
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175508
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%176100
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193912
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181793
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209379
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192438
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%194083
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193528
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192859
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192942
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78273
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182534
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182409
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174919
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192846
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%182008
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181387
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174461
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%194125
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77870
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%78013
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176215
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78059
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196231
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181539
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77826
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175843
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194656
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209928
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174362
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192220
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66153
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181450
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1395707
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84285
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57190
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160755
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1175980
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1176551
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56551
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%378154
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%816313
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%935307
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496411
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188209
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3294719
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19865
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27963
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24841
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3455685
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4087302
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%807927
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%651336
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%336102
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137110
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188213
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11227
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10849
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6565
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10565
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10541
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11281
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6014
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10505
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6034
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11129
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6452
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11149
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24772
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10983
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24581
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6905
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6430
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26602
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11988
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10783
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9804
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24208
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11184
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056837
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11120
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24727
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24406
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24306
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10656
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11832
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10781
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6065
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11471
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25338
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11087
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11306
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11439
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11684
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26963
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11896
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24709
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26785
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24379
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11142
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27136
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27188
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11259
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11084
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11158
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11162
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26635
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10515
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26649
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11186
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11933
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11150
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23466
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27290
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23450
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11062
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10589
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3336
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643142
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2549473
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5466275
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2076856
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2075820
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5465533
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1851172
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3234199
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5468824
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1246818
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1252802
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2075082
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1816113
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2074491
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1818506
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3863311
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2072311
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1905395
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2411899
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2327795
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4087302
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1055746
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1175980
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3294719
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%677775
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160755
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%678254
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1176551
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3455685
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%935307
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121801
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%816313
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217980
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99492
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%651336
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%807927
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496411
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%336102
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79266
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137110
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188213
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1384500
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1172668
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1331356
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1029968
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1313436
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1383060
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1420785
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%804817
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1276198
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1314243
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1341311
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%989042
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1422628
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%864247
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1289229
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1025204
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1338885
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1431437
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1382287
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1025912
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1336934
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1420331
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100133
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71946
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87724
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42690%1378542
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2074491
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1403859
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42380%1239318
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2075082
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42300%2072311
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2075820
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2076856
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41670%1377378
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1905395
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1034197
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%747352
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2411899
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%792433
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1013425
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1015833
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1061814
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1017698
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%793562
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1099324
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1179423
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1017046
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%747030
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1033305
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1178727
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1180435
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1017720
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1034699
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%802983
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1014484
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3294719
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2327795
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4087302
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3455685
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1502567
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%677775
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1397547
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160755
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1521237
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1314243
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%678254
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1331356
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1313436
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1176551
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1396843
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1175980
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%935307
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%816313
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121801
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115650
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99492
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217980
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95954
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%807927
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%651336
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%336102
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137110
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496411
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79266
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188213
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1083181
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%806887
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%799484
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%806655
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1036705
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1068471
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%807118
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1037802
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%799408
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%764363
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%800562
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%798566
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%989042
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1083355
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1120817
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1033722
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1082470
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%755358
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%746946
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82706
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332350%793562
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331950%1378542
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331920%1015833
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331770%1033305
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331760%2075820
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331720%1180435
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331500%2075082
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331170%1014484
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330830%1017698
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330670%1403859
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants330630%1239318
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor330620%1179423
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330610%747030
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330220%2072311
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330030%2076856
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329960%1017046
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329910%1061814
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329860%792433
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace329540%1178727
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329510%747352
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329400%802983
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329120%1034197
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328810%1377378
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328570%1034699
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328460%1013425
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327960%2074491
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326640%1017720
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318350%1905395
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157190%2411899
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596840%2327795
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70610%3294719
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363900%160755
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762110%678254
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61450%1176551
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761370%677775
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61220%1175980
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4087302
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338880%935307
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32630%115650
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732510%816313
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17030%95954
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3455685
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217980
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13840%121801
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12520%99492
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%807927
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%651336
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%336102
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79266
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137110
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188213
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1790%496411
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1068471
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%989042
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%864247
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%799484
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%799408
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%806655
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1036705
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%806887
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1290%764363
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1083355
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%755358
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1082470
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1220%1037802
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%746946
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1033722
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1083181
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%798566
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%807118
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%800562
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%804817
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82706
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100133
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1905395
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%747030
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1816113
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2076856
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2075082
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1239318
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2075820
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2072311
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1377378
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%747352
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1246818
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1818506
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2549473
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2074491
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%792433
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1252802
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1403859
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1851172
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1378542
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%793562
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2411899
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2327795
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3455685
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1055746
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160755
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1176551
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%678254
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%677775
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1175980
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3294719
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%935307
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%816313
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95954
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217980
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121801
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%651336
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79266
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%336102
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%807927
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99492
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137110
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188213
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496411
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%799408
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1025912
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1036705
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%864247
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%764363
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029968
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%804817
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%989042
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%800562
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%798566
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1037802
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289229
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1338885
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%799484
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%746946
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%806655
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100133
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%755358
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4087302
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5564193
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5466275
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5468824
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5790801
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5465533
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5793710
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3863311
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3234199
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3181471
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3455685
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51810%3294719
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2411899
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536180%2327795
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33450%4087302
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29170%755358
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28130%1068471
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27670%799484
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27600%1036705
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27180%800562
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27010%806655
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26960%806887
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26890%764363
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26840%746946
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26830%1083181
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26780%1037802
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26770%798566
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26760%1083355
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26660%1082470
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26650%1033722
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26310%917868
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26180%799408
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25900%807118
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25670%1120817
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1055746
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160755
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319050%880870
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496411
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314330%935307
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%816313
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4100%1175980
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%807927
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%336102
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%651336
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1176551
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13630%378154
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110374
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110123
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188213
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%792433
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1816113
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%747030
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1818506
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2072311
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1378542
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%747352
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1851172
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%793562
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1377378
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2075082
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1252802
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%802983
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137110
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2075820
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1403859
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2076856
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1239318
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2074491
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1246818
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1510%100133
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1905395
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%188209
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79266
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1017046
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1017720
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1033305
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1013425
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1014484
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1034197
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1017698
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1061814
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1034699
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1015833
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire530%82706
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1502567
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1521237
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313436
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1276198
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1331356
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1397547
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1180435
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1178727
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1179423
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1396843
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1099324
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1314243
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%677775
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95954
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%678254
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99492
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217980
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52115
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78273
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121801
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192220
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192846
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194083
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181793
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52342
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194125
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181387
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174362
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87724
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77870
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175508
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192942
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78059
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175843
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66153
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182534
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174461
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193912
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194656
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176215
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78013
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67967
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77898
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52447
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182008
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174919
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192438
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193528
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176100
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77826
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181539
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182409
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52299
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181450
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289229
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%989042
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%864247
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1336934
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24841
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3245341%14174267
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2177561%8939105
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2169591%8935128
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2167051%11199007
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3455685
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel547820%4087302
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7318480%3181471
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227210%3294719
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1162390%2411899
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109810%2327795
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082600%1055746
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373020%160755
ArenaDeath CentRena +344480%935307
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1422628
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1431437
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1029968
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737240%816313
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1037802
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1025204
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%989042
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36070%1172668
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35830%1025912
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%800562
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1336934
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35590%1036705
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1338885
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%799408
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1068471
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1420785
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%804817
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%746946
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%798566
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1420331
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%799484
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%755358
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1289229
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1341311
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34330%864247
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%410337
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1851172
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1816113
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27440%1818506
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5466275
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2549473
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5465533
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5468824
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3863311
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3234199
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5564193
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496411
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12770%807927
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12280%336102
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12060%651336
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8950%188213
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1175980
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1176551
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1252802
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2076856
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5990%137110
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1246818
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2075082
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2072311
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2075820
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112348
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2074491
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112595
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79266
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%747352
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1377378
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%802983
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%747030
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%793562
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%792433
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1403859
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1378542
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1034699
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1017720
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1061814
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1034197
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1033305
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1015833
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1014484
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1099324
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1521237
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1017698
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1013425
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%677775
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1178727
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1502567
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1017046
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1396843
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1397547
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1180435
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%678254
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1179423
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1905395
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121801
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87724
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115650
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1239318
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217980
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71946
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100133
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1314243
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1313436
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1331356
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1276198
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1382287
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1383060
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1384500
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99492
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52447
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308668
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643617
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64281
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52299
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66153
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67967
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95954
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938861
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64417
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309148
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310639
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941228
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52115
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308572
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64674
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644683
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284166
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52342
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309329
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308916
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64662
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939607
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312425
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283741
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643142
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282072
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643935
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283833
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24841
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188209
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%431946
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52447
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312425
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77898
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78273
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7150%67967
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64674
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%643617
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643935
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77826
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282072
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308572
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938861
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78013
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309329
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941228
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939607
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52342
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283833
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283741
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52299
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64281
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308668
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64417
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64662
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644683
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78059
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77870
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52115
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643142
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310639
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308916
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284166
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66153
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309148
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378154
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160755
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177062
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56551
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57190
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1176551
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176833
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1175980
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24841
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3294719
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4087302
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%816313
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188209
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%935307
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3455685
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496411
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%651336
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%336102
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137110
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%807927
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188213
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26963
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62549
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26134
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62742
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42660
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30762
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30345
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62648
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27290
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26982
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27136
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24581
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42744
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11087
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27188
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24727
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41886
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11184
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23466
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29735
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30586
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24208
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42226
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6034
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30519
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30747
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42344
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6565
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26785
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24709
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24306
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6430
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42363
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6014
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30231
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26649
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30536
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30557
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24406
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6065
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8720%1420785
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1383060
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%804817
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1338885
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1384500
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1289229
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1431437
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1172668
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1313436
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1336934
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8420%864247
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1382287
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%989042
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1341311
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1276198
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1314243
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1025204
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1331356
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8010%1420331
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1422628
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1025912
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1029968
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%762060
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2327795
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160755
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1176551
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%678254
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3455685
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%677775
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3294719
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1175980
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100133
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%816313
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%935307
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4087302
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87724
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71946
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115650
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%651336
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%807927
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%336102
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188213
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308916
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137110
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056837
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1030054
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308668
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308572
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312425
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1030688
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283741
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1030464
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496411
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643142
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310639
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941228
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643935
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060852
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64417
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028672
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283833
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64662
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282072
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643617
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200411%1816113
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200301%1851172
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1818506
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176821%747352
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2074491
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%802983
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1239318
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175431%1403859
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175311%1246818
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174541%2075820
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2075082
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1377378
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2076856
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174011%2072311
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%792433
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1378542
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1252802
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173591%793562
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173371%747030
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120421%1905395
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2411899
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1061814
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1033305
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1014484
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1017046
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1017698
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1034197
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1013425
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1034699
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1015833
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1017720
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2327795
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029350%1055746
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1175980
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160755
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%678254
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1176551
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%677775
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4087302
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%935307
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3294719
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99492
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3455685
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%816313
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95954
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217980
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121801
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%807927
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%651336
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%336102
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496411
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79266
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137110
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188213
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1289229
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1336934
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1338885
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1172668
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%806887
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%804817
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%989042
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1068471
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%806655
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1036705
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%800562
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%746946
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%798566
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%864247
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1037802
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%799408
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%764363
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%799484
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%755358
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%807118
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100133
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1061814
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1013425
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1422628
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1034197
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1396843
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1014484
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1314243
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1431437
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1313436
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1015833
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1034699
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1180435
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1017698
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1179423
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1382287
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1420785
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1397547
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1341311
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1383060
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1384500
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1178727
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1331356
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1276198
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1017046
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1099324
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1521237
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1033305
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1502567
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1017720
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1420331
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1905395
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2327795
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160755
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%678254
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4087302
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1175980
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1176551
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%677775
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%935307
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%816313
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3294719
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87724
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115650
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95954
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%651336
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%807927
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%336102
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3455685
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71946
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79266
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137110
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99492
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1056837
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188213
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1033722
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%917868
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1030054
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1082470
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1083355
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496411
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1083181
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941228
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1032812
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1120817
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1028672
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1060852
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939607
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1030688
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1030464
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1036211
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938861
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188209
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2076856
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2075820
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1851172
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2072311
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2549473
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1816113
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3234199
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2075082
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1252802
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1403859
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3863311
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2074491
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1378542
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1239318
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1246818
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1818506
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1377378
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1905395
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2411899
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2327795
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3294719
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4087302
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1055746
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3455685
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160755
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1176551
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%677775
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%678254
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1175980
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%935307
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99492
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121801
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%816313
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217980
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%807927
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%651336
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%336102
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137110
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496411
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79266
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1341311
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188213
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%804817
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1172668
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1431437
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1068471
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1037802
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1029968
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1025912
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1336934
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1025204
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1338885
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1420785
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1289229
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1384500
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1420331
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1036705
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1383060
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%989042
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%864247
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%799484
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1382287
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1422628
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%807118
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%746946
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%799408
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%755358
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87724
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%800562
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115650
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100133
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%798566
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420395%8935128
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418275%5793710
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414895%5790801
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408575%8939105
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211493%5564193
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4087302
ArenaNecron7Imp962871%3455685
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700931%3181471
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344810%2411899
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2327795
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3294719
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496411
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1055746
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160755
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%935307
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%816313
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%807927
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%651336
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%336102
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188213
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137110
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79266
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1239318
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1403859
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2075820
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1378542
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2074491
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1377378
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2076856
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2072311
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2075082
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1179423
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1033305
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1017698
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%802983
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%747030
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1034197
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%793562
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1017046
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%747352
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1013425
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1015833
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1178727
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1180435
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1034699
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1017720
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1099324
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%792433
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1014484
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1061814
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1397547
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1331356
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1521237
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1313436
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1396843
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1314243
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1502567
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115650
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99492
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121801
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217980
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95954
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2549473
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3863311
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1851172
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5468824
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5466275
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1818506
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3234199
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5564193
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5465533
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1816113
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2411899
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2074491
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2076856
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2072311
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1246818
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2075820
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2075082
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1252802
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2327795
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4087302
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1055746
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3294719
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160755
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1175980
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%677775
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1176551
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%678254
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121801
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%935307
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3455685
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217980
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%816313
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%336102
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%807927
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%651336
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137110
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79266
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188213
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496411
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1276198
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1338885
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1383060
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1502567
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1314243
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1341311
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1396843
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1382287
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1289229
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1025912
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1420785
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1313436
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1431437
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1422628
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1336934
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1331356
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1521237
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1029968
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1397547
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1025204
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1172668
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1420331
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1384500
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762060
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1037802
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%864247
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1068471
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%804817
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3455685
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%989042
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1036705
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2327795
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160755
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%678254
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1175980
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100133
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%677775
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95954
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1176551
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115650
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3294719
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4087302
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%935307
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%816313
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71946
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%651336
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87724
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%336102
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%807927
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188213
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284166
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137110
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643617
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1030054
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283741
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1030464
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1028672
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308916
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309148
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644683
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938861
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941228
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%917868
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308668
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312425
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82706
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060852
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283833
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18205699%14174267
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18204689%11199007
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18196419%4658650
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4556352%8939105
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4543332%8935128
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4087302
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72004421%3181471
ArenaSchriker7Imp1467151%3455685
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373361%3294719
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1985651%2411899
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5604430%2327795
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496411
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0494080%1055746
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3399590%160755
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247120%935307
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199230%816313
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70790%336102
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69860%651336
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69200%807927
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53050%188213
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35090%137110
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29290%79266
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21950%5466275
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21710%5465533
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3863311
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21120%5468824
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1816113
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3890%1239318
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2075082
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2072311
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1252802
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3234199
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1246818
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3650%2549473
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2075820
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3590%2076856
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1851172
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2074491
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3310%1818506
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121801
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217980
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99492
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5076393%2074491
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5075753%2076856
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5072723%1818506
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5069173%2075820
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5067443%2075082
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5067413%3234199
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5065073%1816113
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5063943%2072311
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5063803%5466275
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5060823%1252802
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5057513%5465533
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5056623%1851172
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5055863%5468824
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5055323%2549473
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5055043%3863311
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5045143%1246818
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63364262%1905395
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61686491%1395707
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11648071%2411899
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51021761%2327795
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria861701%3294719
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0829011%1055746
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye652670%1175980
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7651240%677775
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7649670%678254
AtlansAegis7Devils Key649330%1176551
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel616890%4087302
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3455685
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411820%935307
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335830%816313
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316970%217980
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay285340%121801
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195430%99492
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496411
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83700%651336
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83620%807927
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65790%336102
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48420%79266
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44910%137110
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25460%188213
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1420331
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1025912
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%864247
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1341311
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1314243
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1289229
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1029968
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%989042
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1338885
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1382287
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1422628
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1420785
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1276198
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1336934
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1431437
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1331356
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1172668
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%804817
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1313436
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1384500
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1025204
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1383060
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100133
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87724
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115650
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71946
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11162
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5421
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6905
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24379
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311434
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11186
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6565
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11129
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27290
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11158
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11227
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317434%311434
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218613%182534
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218313%182008
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218263%196267
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217703%182375
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217623%193528
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217553%181387
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217543%209379
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217433%62543
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217343%184080
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217293%62648
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216973%194656
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216593%192220
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216473%192846
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216463%62700
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216293%181793
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215963%182409
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215843%194125
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215763%196031
AtlansBahamutBlade215663%209928
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215563%181539
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215403%183304
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215263%62742
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215233%62571
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215003%62549
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214993%194083
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214913%192438
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214813%196231
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214683%192859
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214033%181450
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213883%192942
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212693%193912
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161402%1395707
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84285
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54947
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162701%378154
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262671%54585
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61171%1176551
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60961%1175980
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3294719
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732140%816313
AtlansBahamutRena +330470%935307
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26330%27963
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496411
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8318
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4087302
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19865
AtlansBahamutImp13290%3455685
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24841
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%807927
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%651336
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%336102
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137110
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188213
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11896
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10565
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6430
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11471
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11087
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12909
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10983
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24379
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6014
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11832
AtlansBahamutKris140%10541
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11162
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11000
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24208
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24406
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11684
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11158
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10589
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24772
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10783
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10515
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10781
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6034
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11933
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11062
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24581
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11988
AtlansBahamutMace110%9804
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11129
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6065
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11084
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6452
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10656
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19441
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11142
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11150
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11281
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11439
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6905
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13048
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056837
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11259
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10849
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18737
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6565
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11184
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12929
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24306
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11227
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11306
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11149
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10505
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11186
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11120
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24709
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6573884%5793710
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6573274%5466275
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6568444%5564193
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6568024%2549473
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6567394%3234199
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6566514%5790801
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6563224%5468824
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6556954%3863311
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6553614%5465533
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72694422%3181471
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61353771%1395707
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11327281%2411899
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria907991%3294719
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel876411%4087302
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker824731%1816113
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm821071%1818506
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade817541%1851172
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5813881%2327795
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0660040%1055746
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova530470%217980
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key524770%1176551
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524720%677775
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521970%678254
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye521200%1175980
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3455685
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333960%935307
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271610%816313
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137440%336102
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66880%807927
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66790%651336
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39630%79266
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36150%137110
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496411
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20300%188213
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1025204
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1422628
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1034197
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1314243
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1017698
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1017046
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1383060
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2400%1061814
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1276198
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1025912
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1180435
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1331356
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1033305
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1521237
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1341311
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1431437
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1396843
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1099324
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1384500
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1382287
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1178727
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1015833
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1502567
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1179423
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1420331
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1313436
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1034699
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1029968
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1420785
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1017720
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1397547
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71946
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87724
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95954
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115650
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100133
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12290096%5465533
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12267446%5466275
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12258976%5790801
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12258946%5564193
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12254336%5468824
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12247196%5793710
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73168692%3181471
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3066352%3234199
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3060002%3863311
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3455685
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61600671%1395707
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11566051%2411899
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1511801%4087302
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5964370%2327795
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783500%1055746
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757110%3294719
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning540850%496411
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390280%935307
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319080%816313
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101350%651336
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100980%336102
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100090%807927
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75280%188213
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52520%137110
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45770%79266
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1178727
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1017046
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1061814
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%793562
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1017698
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1521237
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1013425
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1397547
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1014484
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1502567
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1314243
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%747030
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1017720
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1034197
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1033305
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1179423
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1180435
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1099324
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%792433
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1034699
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%747352
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1331356
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1276198
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1396843
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3180%1015833
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%802983
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1313436
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87724
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99492
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115650
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95954
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121801
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624751616%14174267
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416898411%8939105
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416550411%8935128
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416181911%11199007
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12941813%4087302
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3455685
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280383%3294719
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77297632%3181471
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63679181%1395707
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13596951%2411899
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52220481%2327795
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01802030%1055746
AtlansDeath CentRena +3896680%935307
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7731870%816313
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496411
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231500%807927
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230660%336102
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229370%651336
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171850%188213
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117520%137110
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106490%79266
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10320%1851172
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1818506
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1816113
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1239318
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9080%2072311
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%747030
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9010%2076856
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%793562
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2074491
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1378542
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1403859
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%792433
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2075082
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1377378
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1246818
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%747352
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%802983
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8340%1252802
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2075820
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1034699
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1061814
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1014484
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1034197
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1017046
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1017720
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1013425
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1015833
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1033305
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1017698
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99492
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95954
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217980
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121801
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62648
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42226
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27290
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27136
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23450
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27188
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26982
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26635
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311434
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62700
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30536
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26602
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24581
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24709
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24727
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183304
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1395707
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182375
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54947
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24306
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196267
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26963
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62549
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30747
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26510
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62571
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184080
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209928
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42363
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30231
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19865
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42744
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1175980
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26339
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196031
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30586
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41886
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30345
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54585
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%807927
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42344
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%935307
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42660
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25338
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62543
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24379
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17226
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26134
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19441
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18737
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496411
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12909
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12929
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13048
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114533100%14882
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3115915%1120817
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2832184%1083355
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2828144%1032812
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2827884%917868
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2827454%644683
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2827234%941228
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2827114%1083181
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2825184%1082470
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2824474%1056837
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2823584%643617
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2820634%1030464
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2819594%643935
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2819184%938861
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2818874%1060852
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2818134%643142
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2817964%1036211
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2816574%939607
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2815434%1030688
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2814904%1028672
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2811524%1030054
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32552924%880870
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61279112%1395707
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770661%2327795
AtlansGreat BahaImp595961%3455685
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499261%378154
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498561%1176551
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497621%177062
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495441%1175980
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492971%176833
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347011%188209
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339391%3294719
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4087302
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258150%816313
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251140%935307
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120010%82706
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49410%651336
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48350%807927
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39120%336102
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29820%496411
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24460%137110
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188213
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184080
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62700
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42660
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192220
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196031
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42226
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192859
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62571
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42744
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62648
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41886
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196267
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209928
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42344
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62549
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192846
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193528
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194125
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42363
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209379
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196231
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193912
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42134
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62742
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192438
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194656
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192942
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62543
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183304
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182375
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194083
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8318
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27963
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24841
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19865
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%800562
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1083355
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%746946
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1068471
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1037802
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1036705
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%799408
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%917868
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%755358
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%807118
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1120817
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1033722
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%806655
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%798566
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1082470
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%764363
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1083181
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%806887
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%799484
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%880870
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2327795
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1395707
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378154
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110374
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110123
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1175980
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1176551
AtlansHydraRena +340%935307
AtlansHydraImp40%3455685
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4087302
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%816313
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188209
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%651336
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100133
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3294719
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179465%1120817
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178195%1056837
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178095%806655
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177875%1083181
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177865%1032812
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177665%1030464
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177505%917868
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177505%1036211
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177315%764363
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177205%1030054
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176755%1033722
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176715%806887
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176615%1083355
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176605%807118
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176455%1028672
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175875%1060852
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175515%1030688
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175095%1082470
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142364%880870
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1395707
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2327795
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128691%378154
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1175980
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1176551
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526851%110374
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110123
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82706
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3294719
AtlansLizard KinImp21401%3455685
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4087302
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%816313
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%935307
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188209
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496411
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%807927
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%651336
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%336102
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137110
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188213
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182409
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176100
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181539
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176215
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194656
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193528
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182534
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209379
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192942
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194083
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209928
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196031
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183304
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196267
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192846
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192859
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193912
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174362
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181387
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184080
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174919
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196231
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182375
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174461
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181793
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194125
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175843
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182008
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181450
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192220
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24841
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175508
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192438
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19865
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3061885%1036211
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3058285%1060852
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3057715%1032812
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3057205%1056837
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3057155%1030464
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3056025%1120817
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3055875%1030054
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3055235%939607
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3054935%1030688
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3054595%1083181
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3054465%1083355
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3053215%1033722
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3052295%941228
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3049535%1082470
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3047215%938861
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3044205%1028672
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3041095%917868
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32359284%880870
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61190252%1395707
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714421%2327795
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541941%3294719
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460351%1176551
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456831%176833
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456771%110374
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454951%177062
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454721%1175980
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453951%110123
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453721%378154
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452711%188209
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel256740%4087302
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232980%816313
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232730%935307
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215640%82706
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3455685
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51610%496411
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%651336
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44430%807927
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37040%336102
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23160%137110
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14000%188213
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192220
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182375
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182008
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194083
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62549
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62742
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181539
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209928
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62543
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192438
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182534
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194656
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196267
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192859
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192846
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209379
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196231
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62700
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62648
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193528
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181387
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182409
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181793
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181450
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196031
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192942
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184080
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183304
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62571
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194125
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193912
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27963
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8318
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19865
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24841
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52299
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64674
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431946
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939607
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643617
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1395707
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941228
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66153
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644683
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64281
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283833
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309148
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67967
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643935
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282072
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64417
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312425
AtlansSoldierImp13%3455685
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1176551
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182614%311434
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111062%196231
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110682%174461
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110532%174362
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110412%182534
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110062%77826
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110012%78273
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109992%182409
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109952%196267
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109922%175508
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109762%78059
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109762%192859
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109752%193912
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109742%194125
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109712%196031
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109572%176100
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109272%174919
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109212%192942
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108962%192846
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108952%77870
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108902%77898
AtlansValkyrieBlade108892%209928
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108792%182008
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108722%176215
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108582%175843
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108492%194656
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108422%78013
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108352%181450
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108272%181539
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108052%192220
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107962%181793
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107802%193528
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107772%181387
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107752%209379
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106992%194083
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106842%192438
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690672%1395707
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356901%84285
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36291%1175980
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1176551
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335601%57190
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335481%56551
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135361%378154
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22240%3294719
AtlansValkyrieRena +318440%935307
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17600%19865
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717320%816313
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4087302
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188209
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12920%24841
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12260%496411
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3455685
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%27963
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3280%651336
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%807927
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%336102
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137110
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188213
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11142
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6452
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24208
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6065
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11129
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26602
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11471
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11062
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11184
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11439
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26649
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24406
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11087
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6014
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6905
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24727
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11227
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6565
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6430
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11158
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24306
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26510
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056837
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26785
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11281
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25338
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24379
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23450
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6034
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24581
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24772
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23466
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11120
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24709
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26635
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11000
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11259
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11149
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3336
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11760764%311434
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1160003%175508
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1157913%194656
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1155413%183304
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1153953%196267
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1153193%174919
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1152763%196031
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1152713%184080
AtlansVeparTower Shield1152493%193528
AtlansVeparBlade1152013%209928
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1151843%193912
AtlansVeparLight Spear1151833%182409
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1150983%194083
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1150883%181793
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1150683%182534
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1150673%174362
AtlansVeparBerdysh1150573%196231
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1150233%176215
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1150083%194125
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1149903%181450
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1149353%181539
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1149083%174461
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1148953%192859
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1148113%182008
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1147083%182375
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1147023%175843
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1146613%192942
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1146573%192846
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1146473%192220
AtlansVeparLight Saber1145713%192438
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1145303%176100
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1143353%209379
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1143343%181387
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6888422%1395707
AtlansVeparDevils Key683392%1176551
AtlansVeparDevils Eye683282%1175980
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534661%84285
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344241%54947
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342651%54585
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339431%57190
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337921%378154
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336381%56551
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175730%816313
AtlansVeparRena +3174090%935307
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171540%496411
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166440%27963
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126540%188209
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119650%3294719
AtlansVeparImp116400%3455685
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110740%19865
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92010%24841
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4087302
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31490%651336
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31440%807927
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26130%336102
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17270%137110
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10160%188213
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26602
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26649
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25338
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24406
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24208
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24727
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1970%24772
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26510
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24581
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24709
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26635
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26785
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24379
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24306
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10505
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11087
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6452
AtlansVeparRapier330%10983
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10656
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6034
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11439
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19441
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11933
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10783
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6014
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056837
AtlansVeparMace300%9804
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11471
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11158
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11129
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6065
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11120
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11149
AtlansVeparKris290%10541
AtlansVeparBow290%11150
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11684
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6565
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11896
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11000
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10589
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11281
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11186
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6905
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6430
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12929
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10565
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11227
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13048
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11306
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11084
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11062
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12909
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10515
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11988
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11142
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10849
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11162
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10781
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11832
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11184
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11259
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1689
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%943
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311434
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1431437
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1037802
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1289229
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66243%1036705
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65613%864247
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1422628
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%804817
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1025912
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64893%1382287
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1336934
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1383060
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1068471
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%989042
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1338885
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64563%1025204
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1420331
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1341311
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1029968
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1172668
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1384500
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62733%1420785
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562023%762060
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1395707
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518741%2327795
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%746946
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%799408
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%798566
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%755358
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%800562
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%799484
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%764363
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3294719
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%806655
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%806887
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1176551
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112595
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1175980
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%807118
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112348
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3455685
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%935307
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%816313
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4087302
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115650
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87724
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100133
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71946
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%651336
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%807927
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%336102
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496411
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137110
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188213
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1068471
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1033722
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100203%804817
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%800562
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%806655
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%989042
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99483%1036705
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%799484
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%806887
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1082470
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%764363
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%755358
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%746946
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%864247
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%807118
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1083181
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97723%1037802
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97533%1083355
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%798566
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%799408
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%880870
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1395707
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2327795
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378154
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1176551
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112348
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110123
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112595
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110374
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1175980
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3294719
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3455685
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4087302
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%935307
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%816313
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188209
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82706
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100133
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%651336
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%807927
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496411
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%336102
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137110
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188213
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193528
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196231
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52115
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194656
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182008
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194083
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176215
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174919
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64417
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67967
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192942
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78013
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64674
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174362
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182409
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181387
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52447
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52299
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192859
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192846
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64662
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64281
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181450
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77898
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175508
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184080
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77870
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175843
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77826
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192220
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192438
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181793
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194125
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181539
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176100
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174461
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78273
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66153
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193912
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182534
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78059
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19865
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1061814
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1502567
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1180435
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1396843
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1033305
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1179423
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1420785
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1420331
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1382287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1014484
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1017698
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1521237
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1331356
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1383060
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1314243
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1276198
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1013425
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1017720
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1341311
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1178727
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1422628
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1034197
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1384500
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1099324
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1015833
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1017046
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1905395
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1431437
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1313436
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1397547
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1034699
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1395707
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1175980
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1176551
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4087302
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2327795
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%678254
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%677775
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87724
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115650
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%816313
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99492
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3294719
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79266
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%935307
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95954
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137110
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3455685
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%651336
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19441
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12929
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210754100%11031
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1289229
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1336934
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1172668
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1338885
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%989042
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%410337
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%807118
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%804817
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%800562
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%864247
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1037802
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%755358
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%799484
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1068471
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%806887
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%746946
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%806655
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%798566
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1036705
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%764363
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%799408
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1395707
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4087302
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2327795
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3455685
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3294719
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112595
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378154
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1175980
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1176551
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112348
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%935307
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%816313
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71946
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100133
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87724
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%807927
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%651336
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%336102
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496411
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137110
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188213
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52115
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309148
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77898
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308916
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643935
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64662
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176100
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174919
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52299
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308572
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78273
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64281
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64674
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310639
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52342
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77826
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66153
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175508
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64417
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282072
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174362
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284166
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309329
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176215
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52447
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283833
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312425
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283741
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188209
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77870
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175843
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78013
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78059
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%755358
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213605%1120817
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213335%746946
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213125%1033722
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212975%1083181
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1083355
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%799408
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%800562
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212345%764363
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1082470
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%807118
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%806655
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%798566
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%917868
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1036211
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%799484
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%806887
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%880870
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1395707
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54341%1030464
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1060852
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1028672
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1030054
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1032812
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1030688
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2327795
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1056837
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378154
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1175980
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110374
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%110123
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1176551
TarkanMutantImp28071%3455685
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18110%3294719
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%816313
TarkanMutantRena +317200%935307
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4087302
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188209
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82706
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496411
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%651336
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%807927
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%336102
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137110
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188213
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192859
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78273
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175508
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77826
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78013
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181539
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77870
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193912
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181387
TarkanMutantBlade110%209928
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181793
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182008
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182409
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78059
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77898
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182534
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192438
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67967
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174362
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209379
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174919
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194656
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192942
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194125
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192220
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192846
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176215
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181450
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194083
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66153
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175843
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196231
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174461
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176100
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193528
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24841
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54564%1029968
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54344%1431437
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52574%1336934
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52524%755358
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52444%799408
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52334%799484
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52294%1420785
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51954%1037802
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51934%1420331
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51934%1036705
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1341311
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51744%804817
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51694%989042
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51694%864247
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51664%1025912
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51374%1338885
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51364%1025204
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51354%1172668
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51344%1289229
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51334%798566
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51204%746946
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51074%800562
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50914%1068471
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50554%1422628
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450484%410337
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626482%1395707
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514611%2327795
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610521%112348
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10211%1175980
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610001%112595
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1176551
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3455685
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3294719
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%816313
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%935307
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4087302
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115650
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87724
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%71946
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100133
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%651336
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%807927
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%336102
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496411
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137110
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188213
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64662
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283741
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308668
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939607
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282072
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67967
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309329
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64417
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64674
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308572
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52299
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643142
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284166
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643935
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310639
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52447
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644683
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308916
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941228
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938861
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66153
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283833
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312425
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309148
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643617
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64281
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52115
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1180435
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1178727
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1502567
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1179423
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1521237
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1099324
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1276198
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1431437
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762060
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1313436
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1384500
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1314243
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1341311
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1420785
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1422628
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1420331
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1383060
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1331356
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1025912
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1172668
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1395707
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1029968
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1025204
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1397547
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1396843
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3294719
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2327795
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1175980
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1336934
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%678254
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4087302
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1382287
TarkanZaikanRena +320%935307
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%816313
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%804817
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%677775
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%864247
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1338885
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289229
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1176551
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11129
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11186
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6430
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18737
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4270
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%651336
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41886
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84285
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192220
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188213
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308916
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283833
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939607
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%807118
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1068471
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%806887
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1033722
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1037802
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1083181
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%800562
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%806655
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%880870
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%798566
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1083355
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1082470
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1036705
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%799408
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%799484
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%989042
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%807927
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%651336
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2327795
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110123
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1176551
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1175980
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110374
9Ax WarriorImp850%3455685
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378154
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%755358
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%746946
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3294719
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4087302
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1120817
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%764363
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%336102
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188213
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%816313
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%935307
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188209
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137110
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82706
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100133
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496411
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175843
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52299
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192846
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52447
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182008
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176100
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78059
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181387
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78273
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192859
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182534
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77898
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174919
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52115
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174362
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1068471
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%806887
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1083181
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1082470
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%989042
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%807118
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%864247
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%806655
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%798566
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1083355
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%799408
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1033722
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%799484
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1036705
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%800562
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1037802
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%880870
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%807927
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%651336
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2327795
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378154
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110123
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112595
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1176551
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1175980
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110374
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112348
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%804817
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%755358
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3294719
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%764363
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%336102
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%746946
9Bloody wolImp510%3455685
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188213
9Bloody wolRena +3470%935307
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82706
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%816313
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137110
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4087302
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100133
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188209
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496411
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193912
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181539
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64662
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52342
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52115
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77826
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52447
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194083
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175843
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194125
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181387
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174362
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78273
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193528
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184080
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78013
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431946
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52342
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174461
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176215
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%176100
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310639
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66153
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175508
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78059
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283741
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308916
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284166
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174362
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282072
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52447
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175843
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64281
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52299
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52115
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283833
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78273
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308572
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309329
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308668
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77898
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77826
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%78013
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64674
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174919
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67967
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77870
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64417
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309148
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64662
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312425
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%807927
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%651336
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21741
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378154
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56551
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57190
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1176551
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1175980
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188209
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3294719
9Cursed WizRena +3680%935307
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%336102
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%816313
9Cursed WizImp500%3455685
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%188213
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24841
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137110
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4087302
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496411
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311434
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24709
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30762
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30345
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30747
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26602
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30536
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24772
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24406
9CyclopsGladius9192%26785
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6905
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27290
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30557
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30586
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24379
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27188
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24306
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24581
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23466
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%807927
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26635
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26982
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24208
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30519
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26963
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26339
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24727
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23450
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29735
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26510
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26649
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26134
9CyclopsSpear8562%26475
9CyclopsFlail8522%27136
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%651336
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11000
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6034
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6565
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11439
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11087
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11158
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11471
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11184
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11149
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11142
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11120
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11259
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1056837
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11281
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6065
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6430
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11129
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6014
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6452
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11227
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11062
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378154
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5402
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5421
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1175980
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1176551
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3294719
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496411
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%336102
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%816313
9CyclopsRena +31820%935307
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3336
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188213
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8318
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137110
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25338
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1689
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4087302
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19441
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12909
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13048
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18737
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12929
9CyclopsApple30%76535
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431946
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78059
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192220
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67967
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182534
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52299
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182409
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181387
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%182008
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176215
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193528
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77870
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%78013
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77898
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77826
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175508
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52115
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52447
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175843
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192438
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196231
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194656
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192942
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192846
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174919
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174461
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174362
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192859
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66153
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193912
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78273
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%176100
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181539
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181450
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181793
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%194125
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%807927
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52342
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%194083
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%651336
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84285
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56551
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57190
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378154
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1176551
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1175980
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3294719
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%336102
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%816313
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188209
9Dark KnighRena +3580%935307
9Dark KnighImp470%3455685
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4087302
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27963
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19865
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188213
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%137110
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496411
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24841
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431946
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310639
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643935
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939607
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309148
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67967
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308668
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52447
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283833
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52342
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64281
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%643142
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%941228
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66153
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%78013
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77898
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78059
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644683
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77826
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283741
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64417
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308572
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52115
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308916
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309329
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64674
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643617
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77870
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282072
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284166
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312425
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64662
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52299
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78273
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938861
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%807927
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%651336
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21741
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176833
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1175980
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%378154
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57190
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177062
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56551
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24841
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1176551
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%336102
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3294719
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%816313
9Death CowRena +31160%935307
9Death CowImp1000%3455685
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188209
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188213
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137110
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4087302
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496411
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41886
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6014
9Death CowScale Pants20%26134
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30557
9Death CowWind Helm20%30586
9Death CowBone Armor10%27290
9Death CowElven Bow10%6452
9Death CowScale Armor10%30345
9Death CowTomahawk10%24379
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62543
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62700
9Death CowFlail10%27136
9Death CowGladius10%26785
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62549
9Death CowFalcon10%26982
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42363
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431946
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1030464
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938861
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%643142
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1030054
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644683
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643935
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1032812
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1030688
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308572
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310639
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643617
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1028672
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%941228
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309329
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1036211
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308916
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312425
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308668
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%917868
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939607
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309148
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%807927
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%651336
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2327795
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1176551
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%378154
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1175980
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177062
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176833
9Death GorgImp1510%3455685
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188209
9Death GorgRena +31120%935307
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1120817
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%336102
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1056837
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%816313
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1060852
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3294719
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4087302
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188213
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137110
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82706
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496411
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431946
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312425
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1030054
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643935
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308572
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938861
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308916
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643617
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%643142
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309148
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1030464
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310639
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939607
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644683
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284166
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283833
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309329
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1030688
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283741
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1028672
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1036211
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308668
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1032812
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282072
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%941228
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%807927
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%651336
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2327795
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1175980
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176833
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177062
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1176551
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%378154
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3294719
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4087302
9Death KnigImp770%3455685
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%816313
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%336102
9Death KnigRena +3590%935307
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1056837
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188209
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%188213
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1060852
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137110
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82706
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42744
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196031
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42344
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30231
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184080
9Death KnigBlade10%209928
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42134
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182375
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196231
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431946
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1028672
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1030054
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1030688
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1030464
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1032812
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312425
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64417
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938861
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939607
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64281
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310639
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308916
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284166
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309329
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643142
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643935
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283833
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283741
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64662
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308668
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282072
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309148
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941228
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308572
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64674
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643617
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644683
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%807927
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%651336
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2327795
9DevilDevils Eye950%1175980
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176833
9DevilDevils Key780%1176551
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177062
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378154
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188209
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3294719
9DevilJewel of Life580%336102
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4087302
9DevilImp500%3455685
9DevilRena +3480%935307
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1060852
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1056837
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%816313
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188213
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137110
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496411
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82706
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1068471
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%806887
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1083181
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1037802
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1082470
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%800562
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1036705
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%806655
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%798566
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%917868
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1033722
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1083355
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%799484
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%807118
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%799408
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%880870
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%807927
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%651336
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2327795
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110123
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1175980
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110374
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1176551
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378154
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4087302
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3294719
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%746946
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%755358
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1120817
9Elite OgreImp1081%3455685
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%764363
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%336102
9Elite OgreRena +3870%935307
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%816313
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100133
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188213
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188209
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137110
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82706
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77898
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192220
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192438
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181387
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192942
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174461
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174919
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77826
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182409
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174362
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194125
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182008
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78273
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78013
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193528
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496411
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77870
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52342
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52447
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176100
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66153
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194656
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78059
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175508
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192859
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194083
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182534
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311434
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%807927
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183304
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26635
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30747
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62700
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42744
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193912
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62543
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27188
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29735
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26339
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42363
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196231
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30536
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41886
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26134
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26649
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26475
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42660
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194125
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62549
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182375
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23466
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62571
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27290
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26602
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42344
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42134
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194656
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30519
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30762
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26510
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209928
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196031
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196267
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192942
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26963
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184080
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26785
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27136
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62742
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194083
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62648
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26982
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209379
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42226
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30231
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30345
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23450
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30586
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%651336
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30557
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17226
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1176551
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1175980
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378154
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54585
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54947
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%336102
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3294719
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3336
9Hell HoundRena +31530%935307
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%816313
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188213
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19865
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137110
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25338
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496411
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27963
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4087302
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8318
9Hell HoundImp50%3455685
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10589
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10783
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11306
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11084
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11142
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056837
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11832
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18737
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19441
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11000
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11120
9Hell HoundMace10%9804
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12909
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10849
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11162
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11684
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11259
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12929
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11281
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10515
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13048
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11988
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11439
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311434
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30231
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42344
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192859
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192846
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42744
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62742
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42363
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193528
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183304
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62549
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42660
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196231
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193912
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184080
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209379
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62700
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62571
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182375
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194083
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192220
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62648
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42226
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194656
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194125
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196031
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196267
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41886
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192438
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42134
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209928
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62543
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192942
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%807927
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%651336
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30747
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30536
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84285
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29735
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30586
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30519
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30345
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30762
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30557
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54947
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27136
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1176551
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54585
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26134
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378154
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1175980
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27290
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26982
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27188
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26339
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26475
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26963
9Hell SpideRena +31750%935307
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%816313
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%336102
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188213
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3294719
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24841
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137110
9Hell SpideImp860%3455685
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496411
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4087302
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27963
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8318
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19865
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11933
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13048
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11832
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12929
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10505
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19441
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11120
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11471
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11259
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11129
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11896
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11186
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11162
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11227
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10781
9Hell SpideMace10%9804
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10589
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6034
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10849
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6014
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8491
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9915
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431946
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77870
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283741
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64417
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67967
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78059
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282072
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66153
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52447
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181793
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175508
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181450
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77826
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181387
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175843
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176100
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181539
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52342
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182534
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77898
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283833
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182409
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64662
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78273
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%807927
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176215
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52299
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174362
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%651336
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182008
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174919
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52115
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64281
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8410
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1377378
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284166
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2075082
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644683
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174461
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64674
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1036211
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78013
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1239318
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309329
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%989042
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%917868
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1403859
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1037802
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1378542
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939607
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2076856
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188209
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1030688
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1176551
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938861
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1175980
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1030054
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308668
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308572
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643617
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308916
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%806655
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%806887
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194125
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941228
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2327795
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56551
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192220
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2072311
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%864247
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193528
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192942
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1068471
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309148
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1033722
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%799408
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1028672
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643935
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193912
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1030464
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192859
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378154
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1179423
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4087302
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188213
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184080
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21741
9Illusion oRena +360%935307
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643142
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1032812
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496411
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1036705
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1397547
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192846
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%747352
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%410337
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1905395
9Illusion oImp50%3455685
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%799484
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1172668
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1336934
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%800562
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57190
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192438
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194083
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%802983
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%807118
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194656
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%816313
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%336102
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%798566
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%793562
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%677775
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24841
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2411899
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82706
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%792433
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1034197
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1029968
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1178727
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312425
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1034699
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1061814
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176833
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1396843
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1289229
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1120817
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3294719
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1338885
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1013425
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112595
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1033305
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056837
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209379
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19865
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1099324
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2075820
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100133
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1502567
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1014484
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%678254
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%804817
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%764363
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1180435
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177062
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1015833
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217980
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1025204
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1336934
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1338885
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1172668
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%864247
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%807118
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%799484
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%798566
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1036705
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%410337
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%806655
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%806887
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1068471
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%799408
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%989042
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1037802
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%800562
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%807927
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%651336
9Iron WheelImp1290%3455685
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2327795
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4087302
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378154
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112595
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3294719
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1289229
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1175980
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1176551
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112348
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%336102
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%816313
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%804817
9Iron WheelRena +3310%935307
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%746946
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%764363
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137110
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188213
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%755358
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87724
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71946
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100133
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496411
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174919
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283741
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77826
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175843
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308916
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52342
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310639
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282072
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52447
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174461
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174362
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64662
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77870
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643935
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176100
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%807118
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1032812
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%806655
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%917868
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1030054
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1083355
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1036211
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1030688
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1083181
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1033722
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1082470
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1030464
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%806887
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%880870
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1028672
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%807927
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%651336
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2327795
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110374
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110123
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1175980
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378154
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1176551
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82706
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3294719
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4087302
9Ogre archeImp1251%3455685
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1056837
9Ogre archeRena +31051%935307
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%336102
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%816313
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%764363
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1120817
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1060852
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188213
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188209
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137110
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496411
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175508
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192220
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196231
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181450
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184080
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182375
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181539
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196267
9Ogre archeBlade10%209928
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181793
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182534
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176215
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175843
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174919
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209379
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174362
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176100
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194656
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181387
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192438
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196031
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193912
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311434
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78059
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174461
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182534
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192846
9Poison BulBlade7901%209928
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181387
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193912
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181450
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176100
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175843
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182008
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193528
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175508
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78013
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196231
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78273
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182409
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174362
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196267
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174919
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192942
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192220
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77826
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181539
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194083
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196031
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192859
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209379
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194656
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77898
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77870
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194125
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176215
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192438
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181793
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%807927
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%651336
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84285
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1175980
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378154
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56551
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57190
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1176551
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%336102
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%816313
9Poison BulRena +31250%935307
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3294719
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24841
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19865
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188213
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4087302
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188209
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496411
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27963
9Poison BulImp700%3455685
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137110
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23466
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24208
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11120
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11129
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24709
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056837
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11184
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11000
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11062
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6034
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11158
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24581
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26602
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11259
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6430
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23450
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11439
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431946
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182534
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%176100
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66153
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64417
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52447
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52115
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64674
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182409
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174919
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52299
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181450
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192859
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78273
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64662
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77870
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181539
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67967
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77898
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78059
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52342
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192846
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174461
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192220
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175843
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%78013
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64281
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%182008
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181793
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193528
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176215
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77826
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175508
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174362
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181387
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192438
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%807927
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%651336
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21741
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1175980
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1176551
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378154
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57190
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56551
9Poison ShaRena +3810%935307
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188209
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3294719
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24841
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%816313
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%336102
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4087302
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188213
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19865
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137110
9Poison ShaImp310%3455685
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10849
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26649
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496411
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6452
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11120
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23450
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11142
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11471
9Poison ShaRapier10%10983
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24306
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1068471
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1431437
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1172668
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1336934
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1036705
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1037802
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%800562
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%798566
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1420331
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%864247
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1420785
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1338885
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1422628
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%799408
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%410337
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%799484
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%989042
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%807927
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%651336
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2327795
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1175980
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112348
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1033722
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1176551
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%807118
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4087302
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112595
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%806887
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%806655
9Queen RainImp490%3455685
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%755358
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3294719
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%804817
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1025204
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1289229
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%746946
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%336102
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188213
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%816313
9Queen RainRena +3340%935307
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1029968
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1025912
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137110
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71946
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87724
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100133
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%764363
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52115
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496411
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64662
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308668
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64417
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282072
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52447
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284166
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66153
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77898
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643935
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78059
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1176551
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1032812
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10849
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183304
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10781
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431946
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52115
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182008
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181539
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78013
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174461
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283833
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78059
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176215
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66153
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310639
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64417
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52342
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77870
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181387
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52447
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175508
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78273
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312425
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176100
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77898
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175843
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181793
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77826
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67967
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64281
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282072
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64662
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182534
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284166
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174919
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181450
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182409
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64674
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174362
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52299
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283741
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%807927
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%651336
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21741
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1175980
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56551
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57190
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1176551
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378154
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192859
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192846
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188209
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192438
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3294719
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192220
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193528
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194083
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%336102
9Schriker2Imp420%3455685
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188213
9Schriker2Rena +3390%935307
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24841
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%816313
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496411
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137110
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4087302
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19865
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24379
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24581
9Schriker2Gladius10%26785
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26510
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11120
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11184
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431946
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67967
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78059
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181450
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193528
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66153
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193912
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176215
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194656
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181539
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78013
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192438
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181387
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176100
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175508
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192220
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192846
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77826
9ShadowBlade7140%209928
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175843
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174461
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174919
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182008
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182534
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192942
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182409
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196231
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181793
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192859
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209379
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194083
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78273
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194125
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174362
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77898
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77870
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%807927
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%651336
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84285
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57190
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1176551
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378154
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1175980
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56551
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%336102
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%816313
9ShadowRena +31150%935307
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3294719
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19865
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188213
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188209
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496411
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137110
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4087302
9ShadowImp540%3455685
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27963
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24841
9ShadowKris30%10541
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24581
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11186
9ShadowElven Shield10%23466
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11988
9ShadowPad Armor10%11142
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11281
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056837
9ShadowVine Pants10%11162
9ShadowPad Helm10%10589
9ShadowBone Boots10%6565
9ShadowMace10%9804
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11439
9ShadowBone Pants10%26602
9ShadowGladius10%26785
9ShadowFlail10%27136
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11306
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11158
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24406
9ShadowBuckler10%10781
9ShadowTomahawk10%24379
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11227
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24306
9ShadowHand Axe10%11832
9ShadowBone Helm10%24208
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311434
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30231
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62571
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62648
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26339
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184080
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42744
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26982
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62543
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42134
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42660
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62700
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30762
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42344
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42363
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62549
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30557
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29735
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62742
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26134
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30536
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%807927
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42226
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30747
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41886
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30519
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182375
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26475
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30586
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183304
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30345
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%651336
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17226
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6565
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6430
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6905
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26963
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24581
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24406
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27290
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24379
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26649
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27188
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26510
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26635
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24709
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27136
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23450
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24772
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26602
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6452
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24306
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24208
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24727
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23466
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26785
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1176551
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1175980
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54947
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54585
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378154
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%816313
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%336102
9Skeleton ARena +31670%935307
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27963
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188213
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3294719
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8318
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137110
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496411
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3336
9Skeleton AImp760%3455685
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4087302
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25338
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76535
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11162
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11896
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10565
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11832
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12929
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11988
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19441
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10656
9Skeleton ARapier20%10983
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10515
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11084
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18737
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13048
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11684
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11933
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10783
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10589
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11186
9Skeleton AKris10%10541
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1905395
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1034699
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1276198
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1015833
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1061814
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1029968
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1331356
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1034197
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1521237
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1017046
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1178727
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1099324
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1420331
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1025912
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1179423
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1313436
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1422628
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1396843
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1384500
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1382287
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1431437
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1420785
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1017698
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1341311
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1017720
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1502567
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1033305
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1397547
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1314243
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1025204
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1383060
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1180435
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2327795
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1175980
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%677775
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1176551
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%678254
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%816313
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%935307
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3294719
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4087302
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3455685
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87724
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95954
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71946
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115650
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100133
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%651336
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%807927
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137110
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79266
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%336102
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1060852
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496411
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938861
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188213
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1120817
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1068471
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1082470
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%764363
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%800562
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1083181
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1083355
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%799484
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%799408
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%798566
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%989042
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%755358
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%746946
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%807118
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1036705
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%806887
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1120817
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1033722
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%806655
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1037802
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%880870
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2327795
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1175980
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110123
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378154
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110374
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4087302
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1176551
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3455685
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3294719
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%816313
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%935307
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188209
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100133
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82706
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%651336
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%807927
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496411
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%336102
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137110
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188213
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174461
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77826
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176215
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175843
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192438
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78273
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77870
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52447
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182409
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176100
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64662
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192220
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181387
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52115
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181450
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78059
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52299
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67967
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193528
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181539
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77898
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181793
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66153
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64417
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174362
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64281
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182534
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52342
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175508
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174919
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64674
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182008
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192859
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78013
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192846
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19865
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24841
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1422628
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1338885
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%864247
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1313436
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1420331
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1029968
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1384500
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1289229
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1383060
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1172668
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%804817
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1420785
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1314243
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1382287
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1431437
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1025204
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%989042
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1341311
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1331356
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1276198
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1336934
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1025912
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762060
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2327795
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%677775
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%678254
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1175980
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1176551
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3294719
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3455685
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100133
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%935307
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%816313
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87724
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4087302
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71946
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115650
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%651336
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%807927
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%336102
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137110
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496411
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188213
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312425
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1030054
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1056837
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938861
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941228
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282072
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309148
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1030464
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309329
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310639
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308916
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939607
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1030688
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643617
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644683
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283833
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308572
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64662
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643935
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1028672
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643142
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308668
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64674
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64417
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64281
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283741
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1060852
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284166
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1032812
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1403859
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1239318
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1378542
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2075820
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2075082
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2076856
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1377378
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2074491
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2072311
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1905395
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2411899
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1017046
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%793562
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%802983
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1099324
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1034197
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%747030
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1180435
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1014484
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1013425
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1034699
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%792433
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%747352
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1015833
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1017720
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1179423
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1061814
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1017698
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1033305
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1178727
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2327795
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4087302
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3294719
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%678254
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1176551
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1175980
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%677775
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1521237
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1396843
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1331356
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1502567
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1397547
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1313436
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1314243
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3455685
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%935307
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%816313
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99492
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115650
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121801
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217980
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%807927
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%651336
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95954
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%336102
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79266
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137110
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188213
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496411
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1033722
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%799484
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%807118
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1083181
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%806887
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1036705
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%989042
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%800562
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%755358
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%746946
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1082470
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1037802
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%764363
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%799408
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%806655
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%798566
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1083355
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1120817
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1068471
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1289229
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%755358
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%799408
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1037802
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1036705
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%746946
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%806655
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1338885
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%806887
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%989042
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%764363
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1068471
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%800562
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1033722
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%864247
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%798566
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%804817
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%799484
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%807118
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1336934
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%410337
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1175980
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1176551
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2327795
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112595
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378154
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112348
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3294719
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4087302
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%816313
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%935307
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188209
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71946
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100133
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82706
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3455685
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%807927
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%651336
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%336102
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496411
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137110
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188213
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78013
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66153
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52447
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174461
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175508
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176215
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77826
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77870
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283833
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282072
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174362
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77898
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174919
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64281
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283741
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78059
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52342
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64662
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64674
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175843
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182008
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284166
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181793
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52299
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64417
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52115
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312425
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181387
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310639
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182409
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67967
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181450
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182534
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176100
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181539
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78273
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193528
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194083
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192220
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192859
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192438
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192846
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24841
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19865
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1905395
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1017720
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%802983
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%747352
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1314243
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1034699
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1313436
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1521237
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1015833
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1099324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1397547
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1502567
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1034197
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1331356
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1017698
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%747030
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1033305
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1396843
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%792433
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1014484
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1276198
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%793562
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1178727
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1180435
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1013425
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1179423
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1061814
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1017046
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2411899
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2327795
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3294719
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1176551
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%677775
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1175980
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%678254
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%935307
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4087302
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3455685
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87724
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%816313
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95954
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99492
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115650
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%651336
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%807927
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%336102
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496411
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79266
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137110
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121801
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188213
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1851172
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2075820
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1378542
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3234199
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1905395
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2076856
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1816113
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%747352
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%802983
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2072311
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2075082
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2549473
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1252802
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2074491
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1246818
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1239318
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4087302
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1403859
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3455685
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1818506
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1055746
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%747030
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121801
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%792433
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%793562
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1431437
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1029968
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1036705
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%864247
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1037802
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1420785
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1025204
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%804817
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%800562
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1172668
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%799408
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1068471
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%798566
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%799484
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1338885
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1289229
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1420331
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1025912
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1422628
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%746946
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%989042
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1336934
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%755358
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%410337
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2327795
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1176551
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112595
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112348
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1175980
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1033722
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%806655
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%806887
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%807118
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%764363
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3294719
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4087302
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3455685
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%816313
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%935307
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87724
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71946
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100133
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%651336
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%807927
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%336102
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137110
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188213
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496411
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643935
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310639
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644683
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52447
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77826
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64281
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77870
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941228
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52342
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308916
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52115
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283833
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309148
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939607
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78059
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938861
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283741
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77898
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309329
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308668
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312425
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78013
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643617
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66153
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78273
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64674
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643142
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64417
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308572
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284166
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282072
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67967
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64662
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52299
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24841
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188209
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66510%42660
11Chief SkelElven Axe66150%30762
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65920%42226
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65810%62700
11Chief SkelScale Helm65770%30519
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65580%42344
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65560%30536
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65550%42744
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65400%62571
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65360%30747
11Chief SkelScale Armor65350%30345
11Chief SkelWind Pants65240%42134
11Chief SkelWind Helm65220%30586
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65190%62549
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65190%41886
11Chief SkelWind Armor65130%62648
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65110%62543
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65090%30557
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64930%30231
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64580%62742
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64550%42363
11Chief SkelWind Boots64500%29735
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149250%311434
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34050%183304
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33990%196031
11Chief SkelBerdysh33250%196231
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33200%209379
11Chief SkelBlade33180%209928
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33030%184080
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32880%196267
11Chief SkelScale Boots32480%27188
11Chief SkelBone Armor32440%27290
11Chief SkelSpear32400%26475
11Chief SkelFlail32330%27136
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32160%182375
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31920%26963
11Chief SkelFalcon31590%26982
11Chief SkelScale Pants31500%26134
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31500%26339
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214720%17226
11Chief SkelImp14410%3455685
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4087302
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378154
11Chief SkelDevils Key9870%1176551
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3294719
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%54947
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54585
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9240%1175980
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8318
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496411
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5020%27963
11Chief SkelRena +34790%935307
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%816313
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4590%3336
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19865
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%807927
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%651336
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%336102
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137110
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188213
11Chief SkelApple170%76535
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11158
11Chief SkelMace150%9804
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13048
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10589
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12909
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10656
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10505
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11162
11Chief SkelBow120%11150
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11684
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18737
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19441
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11832
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10781
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11306
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11129
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10565
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12929
11Chief SkelKris100%10541
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11149
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11186
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11120
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10515
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11084
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11896
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11988
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11000
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11933
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10783
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11142
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11259
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10849
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%943
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121750%42744
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62742
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119660%42660
11Dark SkullWind Pants119630%42134
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119310%194125
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119260%183304
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119180%42363
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119040%192859
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118900%192846
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118860%196267
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118850%194656
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118630%62571
11Dark SkullLight Saber118470%192438
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118410%42344
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118190%196031
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182375
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117880%194083
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117800%62700
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42226
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117540%41886
11Dark SkullTower Shield117430%193528
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117300%193912
11Dark SkullBerdysh117010%196231
11Dark SkullBlade116680%209928
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62543
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116570%192220
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116260%184080
11Dark SkullWind Armor116250%62648
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116110%209379
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%192942
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115740%62549
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311434
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84285
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218080%54585
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1176551
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217880%54947
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1175980
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8318
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117390%378154
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496411
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3294719
11Dark SkullRena +39410%935307
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78860%816313
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24841
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4087302
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27963
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19865
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%651336
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%807927
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%336102
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137110
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188213
11Dark SkullImp430%3455685
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11149
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11000
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11162
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11227
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11062
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10565
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10849
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11896
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10589
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11120
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11186
11Dark SkullKris120%10541
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12929
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6452
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056837
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11087
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18737
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10783
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10515
11Dark SkullRapier100%10983
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11684
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11184
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12909
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11439
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10505
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6065
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11988
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6034
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13048
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6565
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10781
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11832
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11084
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19441
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10656
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11281
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11259
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11129
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11142
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11158
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11306
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6014
11Dark SkullBow50%11150
11Dark SkullMace50%9804
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11471
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11933
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6430
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1689
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76535
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194125
11Giant OgreBlade64440%209928
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64420%174919
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182409
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64040%209379
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63930%192859
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63670%182008
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194656
11Giant OgreBerdysh63600%196231
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63570%175508
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196267
11Giant OgreTower Shield63350%193528
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63300%196031
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174461
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63130%182534
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184080
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%181793
11Giant OgreLight Saber62690%192438
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62670%192846
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62610%194083
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62560%181387
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62520%192942
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181450
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%193912
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183304
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62330%174362
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62290%181539
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192220
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182375
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311434
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84285
11Giant OgreImp11520%3455685
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496411
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27963
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1176551
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378154
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1175980
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%54947
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54585
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3294719
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4087302
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24841
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%816313
11Giant OgreRena +34570%935307
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19865
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%651336
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%807927
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%336102
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137110
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188213
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24208
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11129
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6565
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6034
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18737
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10849
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24379
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11988
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11439
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6905
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11281
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10783
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11084
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10589
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6430
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12929
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11227
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11142
11Giant OgreRapier50%10983
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11684
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24581
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11000
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11087
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11184
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11158
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19441
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10656
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11186
11Giant OgreBow40%11150
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10781
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11162
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11933
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24709
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056837
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12909
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10565
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11832
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24727
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11896
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6065
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24306
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11149
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11062
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
11Giant OgreMace30%9804
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11306
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6452
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11259
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10515
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24406
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13048
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11471
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6014
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11120
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10505
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1689
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76535
11Giant OgreKris10%10541
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212970%431946
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192438
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176215
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196231
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181387
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%175843
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52342
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11820%77898
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176100
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64674
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194125
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11690%78013
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52447
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77826
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182534
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182409
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%67967
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174362
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11520%175508
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%193912
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181539
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64662
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%192846
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181450
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78059
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66153
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52115
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64281
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192220
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194083
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11300%182008
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78273
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64417
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77870
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52299
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193528
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184080
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%181793
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%174919
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194656
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10960%192859
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192942
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174461
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21741
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57190
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1176551
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56551
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378154
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19865
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1175980
11Magic SkelImp2020%3455685
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24841
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188209
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3294719
11Magic SkelRena +31190%935307
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%816313
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%807927
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496411
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4087302
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%336102
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%651336
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137110
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188213
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6565
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26649
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25338
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26982
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11000
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11471
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11062
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11129
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056837
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6014
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24581
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6452
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23466
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30536
11Magic SkelSpear20%26475
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24709
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11439
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6065
11Magic SkelFlail10%27136
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26602
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24306
11Magic SkelGladius10%26785
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11087
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24727
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30519
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11186
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6430
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11259
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30557
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6034
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26339
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11281
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6905
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39810%67967
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192438
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36670%176100
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%175843
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78059
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192220
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%174919
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66153
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36180%176215
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181387
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35990%175508
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78013
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181450
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%192942
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%77898
11Red SkeletTower Shield35740%193528
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35720%77870
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35720%78273
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35710%182008
11Red SkeletBerdysh35650%196231
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194125
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35430%181793
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209379
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35390%174461
11Red SkeletLight Spear35360%182409
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35240%194656
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35230%193912
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181539
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%192846
11Red SkeletBlade35130%209928
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34980%174362
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77826
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34770%182534
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%192859
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34470%194083
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%431946
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84285
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16370%378154
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1175980
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496411
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1176551
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57190
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56551
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3294719
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19865
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3810%4087302
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%816313
11Red SkeletRena +33240%935307
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27963
11Red SkeletImp2650%3455685
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188209
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24841
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%651336
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%807927
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%336102
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137110
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188213
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27290
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11471
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11259
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11120
11Red SkeletBow40%11150
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11933
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11142
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10589
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11162
11Red SkeletMace40%9804
11Red SkeletKris40%10541
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11000
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10781
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10783
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11439
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11227
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11281
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11186
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11149
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26635
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10656
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11832
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10515
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6905
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24581
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11087
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6034
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11988
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23450
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26602
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26963
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6452
11Red SkeletRapier20%10983
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23466
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24709
11Red SkeletFlail20%27136
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11129
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6430
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11158
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6014
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24306
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26510
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3336
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056837
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26785
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11306
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24727
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10849
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11896
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11684
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11084
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11184
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25338
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11062
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35320%67967
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33600%182534
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33300%175843
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33300%174461
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33290%78273
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33290%77898
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77870
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32980%52115
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32890%78059
12Chief SkelLight Spear32810%182409
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32650%181793
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32640%182008
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32610%66153
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32460%52299
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32460%78013
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32420%181387
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174919
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32250%176100
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32200%181539
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32150%181450
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32140%52342
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32120%175508
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32040%52447
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31910%77826
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31810%174362
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31770%176215
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230050%431946
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192438
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193528
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21050%192859
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20910%192846
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20790%194083
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192220
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194656
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16770%284166
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310639
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16440%193912
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16440%194125
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16210%312425
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283741
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16110%192942
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64281
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64417
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64662
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283833
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282072
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64674
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56551
12Chief SkelDevils Key6140%1176551
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1175980
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15470%378154
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57190
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84285
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44380%21741
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188209
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3294719
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24841
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%816313
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19865
12Chief SkelRena +32800%935307
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4087302
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496411
12Chief SkelImp2580%3455685
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%807927
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%651336
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%336102
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137110
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%188213
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24727
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11471
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24406
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26982
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24208
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11062
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24581
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24379
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11129
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30557
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27290
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23450
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056837
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6905
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27188
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26602
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26475
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6565
12Chief SkelGladius30%26785
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11000
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30536
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11186
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25338
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11227
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26635
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29735
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11084
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6452
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30345
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26134
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24306
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11087
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11120
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23466
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11149
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6034
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6430
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26510
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11142
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10783
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6065
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6014
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30586
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26339
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26963
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24709
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26649
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30747
12Chief SkelKris10%10541
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10515
12Chief SkelMace10%9804
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10849
12Chief SkelFlail10%27136
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11306
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10781
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
12Chief SkelRapier10%10983
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11184
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11162
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11158
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30519
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644683
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89070%643617
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88990%64662
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308572
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88930%52299
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283741
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88480%310639
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88340%77826
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88270%312425
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88210%52447
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88170%308668
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88120%309148
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283833
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87900%176100
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87860%643935
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87780%78273
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87670%64674
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308916
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87470%52115
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87450%64417
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87440%284166
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87430%64281
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87400%77898
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87400%78013
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87380%66153
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87320%176215
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87320%309329
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87240%282072
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87210%52342
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86710%78059
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86500%643142
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86350%67967
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175843
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86190%77870
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276930%431946
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24010%24841
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422890%21741
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%378154
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1175980
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56551
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57190
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1176551
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12510%4087302
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3294719
12Dark SkullImp9240%3455685
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%816313
12Dark SkullRena +37460%935307
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496411
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188209
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%807927
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%651336
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%336102
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137110
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188213
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1060852
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1056837
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1030054
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61420%1032812
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61290%1028672
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61070%1030688
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1030464
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64417
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50560%644683
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310639
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50080%643617
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%941228
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308668
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49750%64281
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49660%308916
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49490%309148
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49350%643935
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49250%64662
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938861
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49060%643142
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49030%312425
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49020%284166
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283833
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48920%308572
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939607
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64674
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48810%283741
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309329
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282072
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431946
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512410%2327795
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3294719
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47970%176833
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1175980
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177062
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188209
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%378154
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1176551
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4087302
12Giant OgreImp5960%3455685
12Giant OgreRena +34060%935307
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%816313
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%807927
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%651336
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%336102
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82706
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496411
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137110
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188213
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17700%1033722
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1030688
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1060852
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1083181
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17460%1120817
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1036211
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17330%1082470
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17260%1032812
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17130%917868
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17120%1030464
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1028672
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16920%1083355
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16690%1030054
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1056837
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11850%644683
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11780%643142
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11700%941228
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939607
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643617
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643935
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938861
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38270%880870
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82706
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3294719
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2327795
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%378154
12Magic SkelImp1840%3455685
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110123
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110374
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1175980
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1176551
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4087302
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%816313
12Magic SkelRena +3730%935307
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188209
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496411
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%651336
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%807927
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%336102
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137110
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188213
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181387
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184080
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182409
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194656
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181539
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175508
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192438
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182008
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209379
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192942
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193528
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192859
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194125
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24841
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194083
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193912
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181793
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182375
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196267
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196231
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43230%1120817
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39820%1030688
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312425
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39770%643617
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39530%1036211
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309329
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39070%643142
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310639
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38990%1030464
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38780%938861
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939607
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308572
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38660%1032812
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38640%941228
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38570%917868
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38450%1060852
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644683
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38370%643935
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38320%308668
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38280%1030054
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309148
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38180%308916
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1028672
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37480%1056837
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222280%431946
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2327795
12Red SkeletImp5730%3455685
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44690%176833
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177062
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1175980
12Red SkeletDevils Key4430%1176551
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378154
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3294719
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188209
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4087302
12Red SkeletRena +32520%935307
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%816313
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82706
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%807927
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%651336
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496411
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%336102
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137110
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188213
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312425
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64281
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309329
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309148
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283833
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643935
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643142
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64674
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308572
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64662
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644683
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284166
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282072
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283741
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308668
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643617
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308916
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310639
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64417
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431946
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1056837
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1060852
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1030054
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941228
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1030464
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1028672
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1030688
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78013
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939607
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1032812
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938861
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176215
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78059
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52299
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176100
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52342
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175843
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67967
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77898
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66153
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78273
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77870
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52447
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52115
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77826
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378154
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1175980
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1176551
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24841
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21741
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2327795
13Chief SkelImp2390%3455685
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3294719
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188209
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4087302
13Chief SkelRena +31780%935307
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%816313
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57190
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56551
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176833
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177062
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496411
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%651336
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%336102
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%807927
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82706
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188213
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137110
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62549
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26649
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25338
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182375
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42226
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62742
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62648
13Chief SkelFlail20%27136
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27290
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42363
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30747
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30345
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42744
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196031
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26134
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62543
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26635
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24208
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26510
13Chief SkelBlade10%209928
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23466
13Chief SkelSpear10%26475
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30519
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42660
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27188
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24379
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42134
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24727
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1120817
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1056837
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1030688
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643617
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1030054
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1060852
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1028672
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1083355
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1032812
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%917868
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1083181
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1036211
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1082470
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643935
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644683
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643142
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941228
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938861
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1030464
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939607
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%880870
13Dark SkullImp9810%3455685
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2327795
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4087302
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3294719
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177062
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378154
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188209
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176833
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1176551
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1175980
13Dark SkullRena +32730%935307
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%816313
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82706
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%807927
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%651336
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%336102
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137110
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496411
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188213
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62549
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42134
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194656
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196267
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192859
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42363
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62648
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192942
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42744
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184080
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62571
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194125
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192220
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196231
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194083
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192438
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193528
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196031
13Dark SkullBlade30%209928
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209379
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62742
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62543
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183304
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193912
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182375
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42344
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41886
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192846
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27963
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62700
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42226
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%807118
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%917868
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1036211
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1033722
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1030054
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%806887
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1120817
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1060852
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1082470
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1032812
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1028672
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1083355
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%806655
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%764363
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1083181
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1056837
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1030464
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1030688
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%880870
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82706
13Giant OgreImp3860%3455685
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2327795
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1175980
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4087302
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1176551
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110123
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378154
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3294719
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110374
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%816313
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496411
13Giant OgreRena +31230%935307
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188209
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%807927
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%651336
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%336102
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137110
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188213
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181450
13Giant OgreBlade40%209928
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176100
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181539
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182534
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193528
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194656
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194083
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181387
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175508
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196031
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209379
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175843
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184080
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182409
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183304
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192438
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174362
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192220
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194125
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193912
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176215
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174919
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196267
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1289229
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%799484
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%864247
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1068471
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%806655
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1033722
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%764363
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%746946
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%799408
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1036705
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%807118
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%800562
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%755358
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1336934
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1338885
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%806887
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%804817
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%989042
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1037802
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%798566
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%410337
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1083355
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1082470
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1083181
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3294719
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2327795
13Magic SkelImp900%3455685
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4087302
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378154
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112348
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112595
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1176551
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1175980
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%816313
13Magic SkelRena +3390%935307
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100133
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71946
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%651336
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%807927
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%336102
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137110
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496411
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176215
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78059
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176100
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312425
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52342
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64662
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66153
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78273
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308668
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188213
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174461
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309148
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310639
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308916
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%807118
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%755358
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1068471
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%798566
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%806655
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%764363
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%799408
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1082470
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1033722
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1083181
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1036705
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1083355
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%799484
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1037802
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%746946
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%800562
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%917868
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1120817
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%806887
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%880870
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4087302
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2327795
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3294719
13Red SkeletImp2210%3455685
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1175980
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378154
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110374
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1176551
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110123
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100133
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%816313
13Red SkeletRena +3750%935307
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188209
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%336102
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82706
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%807927
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%651336
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188213
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137110
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496411
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181450
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52115
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66153
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175843
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192846
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182534
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192438
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175508
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192942
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182008
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182409
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174362
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176215
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181793
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174461
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78273
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78059
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181539
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52299
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192859
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77870
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52447
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194656
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176100
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1120817
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%917868
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1056837
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1036211
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1032812
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1030688
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1030464
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1028672
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1060852
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1030054
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941228
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643142
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%939607
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%643935
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%644683
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%643617
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%938861
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1082470
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1083181
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1083355
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1033722
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309329
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308668
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312425
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309148
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%308916
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310639
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308572
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%431946
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%880870
14Chief SkelImp4100%3455685
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2327795
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3294719
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1176551
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1175980
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378154
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82706
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4087302
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188209
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176833
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177062
14Chief SkelRena +31300%935307
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%816313
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110374
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110123
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%807927
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%651336
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496411
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%336102
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137110
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188213
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181793
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193912
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181387
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196267
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182375
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181450
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192859
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174461
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192846
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196231
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192942
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192438
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182409
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196031
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194656
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192220
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209379
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175508
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194083
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174919
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182534
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174362
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181539
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193528
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184080
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1068471
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%798566
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1082470
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1037802
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%807118
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%800562
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%989042
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1033722
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%755358
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1083355
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%806655
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1083181
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%806887
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%764363
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%799408
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%799484
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%746946
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1036705
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1120817
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%880870
14Dark SkullImp10540%3455685
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2327795
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3294719
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4087302
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378154
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1176551
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110123
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110374
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1175980
14Dark SkullRena +33450%935307
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%816313
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82706
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188209
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100133
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%651336
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%807927
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%336102
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137110
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496411
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188213
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174362
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52299
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181450
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52447
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192859
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176215
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64281
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182534
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175843
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66153
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181793
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78013
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181387
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77826
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181539
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174461
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192846
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64662
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78273
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77898
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182409
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193528
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175508
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174919
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52115
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78059
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64417
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77870
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192438
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182008
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176100
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192220
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52342
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24841
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1289229
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%799408
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1068471
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%746946
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%798566
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1336934
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1037802
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1338885
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%800562
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%864247
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%755358
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%804817
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1033722
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%799484
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%807118
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1036705
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%806655
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%806887
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%764363
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%989042
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%410337
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1083355
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1082470
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1083181
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2327795
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4087302
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3294719
14Giant OgreImp3660%3455685
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112595
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1176551
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112348
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378154
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1175980
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71946
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100133
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%816313
14Giant OgreRena +31520%935307
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%807927
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%651336
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%336102
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137110
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188213
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308572
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309329
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52447
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175843
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77898
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66153
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64662
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496411
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174461
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282072
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52299
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77826
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78059
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309148
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308916
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175508
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64281
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78273
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174362
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52342
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176215
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284166
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308668
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174919
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77870
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176100
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188209
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283833
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52115
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78013
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64417
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283741
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310639
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64674
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312425
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1422628
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1336934
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1383060
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%804817
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1037802
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1384500
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1036705
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1029968
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1420785
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1431437
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%864247
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1025912
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1382287
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1068471
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1420331
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1289229
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1025204
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%989042
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1338885
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1341311
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1172668
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762060
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%799484
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%799408
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%755358
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%806887
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%800562
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%746946
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%806655
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%807118
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%798566
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%764363
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2327795
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3294719
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112595
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1175980
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112348
14Magic SkelImp650%3455685
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1176551
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4087302
14Magic SkelRena +3360%935307
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115650
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87724
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%816313
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100133
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%651336
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%807927
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71946
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%336102
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137110
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496411
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188213
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1029968
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1068471
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%799408
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1431437
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%804817
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%799484
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1336934
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1025912
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1036705
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1025204
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%798566
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1420331
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1289229
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1422628
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1037802
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%800562
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1420785
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%864247
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1172668
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%746946
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%989042
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1338885
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%755358
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%410337
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1033722
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%806887
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%807118
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%806655
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%764363
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2327795
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4087302
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112348
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112595
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1176551
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3294719
14Red SkeletImp1880%3455685
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1175980
14Red SkeletRena +31070%935307
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%816313
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71946
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87724
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100133
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%651336
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%807927
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%336102
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137110
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188213
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78013
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496411
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52447
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67967
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644683
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66153
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643935
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310639
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308572
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78273
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77870
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64662
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308916
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939607
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643142
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52115
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309148
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64417
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64281
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283833
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64674
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284166
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938861
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282072
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78059
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941228
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283741
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%806655
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1120817
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1083181
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1083355
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1033722
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1082470
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%764363
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%807118
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%806887
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1068471
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1030054
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1060852
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1030464
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1030688
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1028672
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1032812
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1036211
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1056837
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%917868
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%798566
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%755358
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1037802
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1036705
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%800562
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%799408
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%746946
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%989042
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%880870
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%799484
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3294719
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2327795
15Chief SkelImp3880%3455685
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4087302
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82706
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110374
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378154
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110123
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1176551
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1175980
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%816313
15Chief SkelRena +31310%935307
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188209
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%807927
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%651336
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100133
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496411
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%336102
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137110
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188213
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192846
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181793
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174362
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181450
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192438
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183304
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194125
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176100
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182534
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193912
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182375
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175508
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181387
15Chief SkelBlade30%209928
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175843
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64417
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192859
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174919
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78273
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64281
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192220
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52115
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64662
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174461
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182008
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184080
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52299
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196031
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182409
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52342
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77898
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193528
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24841
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181539
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78013
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194083
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52447
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194656
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66153
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77870
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176215
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77826
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1289229
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1336934
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1172668
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1338885
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%989042
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1068471
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%755358
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1036705
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%806655
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%764363
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%799408
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%798566
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1037802
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%864247
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%804817
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%806887
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%807118
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%746946
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%799484
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%800562
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%410337
15Dark SkullImp19560%3455685
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4087302
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3294719
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2327795
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1176551
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1175980
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112595
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378154
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112348
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%816313
15Dark SkullRena +33750%935307
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71946
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100133
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87724
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%807927
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%336102
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%651336
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137110
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496411
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188213
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175843
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78273
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308916
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175508
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309329
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64417
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312425
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310639
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283833
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78059
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309148
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52115
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308668
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77870
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52299
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283741
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78013
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52342
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282072
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52447
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176100
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64662
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174362
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176215
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643935
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308572
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284166
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77898
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174919
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67967
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77826
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174461
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66153
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24841
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%989042
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1025204
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1336934
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1172668
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1420331
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1420785
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1037802
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1029968
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1025912
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%864247
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1036705
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1384500
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1422628
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1383060
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1431437
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%804817
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1382287
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1338885
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1068471
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1341311
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1276198
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1289229
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762060
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2327795
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4087302
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3294719
15Giant OgreImp4330%3455685
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112595
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1176551
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112348
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%677775
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1175980
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%678254
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115650
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%816313
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71946
15Giant OgreRena +31760%935307
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87724
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100133
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%651336
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%807927
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%336102
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496411
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137110
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188213
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1060852
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282072
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309148
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1032812
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312425
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283741
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1030688
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308572
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1030054
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1028672
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1030464
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644683
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643142
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310639
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284166
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939607
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643617
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308916
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056837
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643935
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938861
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308668
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309329
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64417
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941228
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64662
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283833
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1521237
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1502567
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1099324
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1180435
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1178727
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1179423
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1422628
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1396843
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1397547
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1341311
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1025912
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1384500
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1025204
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1420785
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1420331
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1314243
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1276198
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1029968
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1382287
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1313436
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1331356
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1383060
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1431437
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1172668
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762060
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4087302
15Magic SkelImp1280%3455685
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2327795
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3294719
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1289229
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1338885
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%804817
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%677775
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%678254
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1175980
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1176551
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1336934
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%864247
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%816313
15Magic SkelRena +3510%935307
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100133
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95954
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71946
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87724
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%651336
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%807927
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115650
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%336102
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496411
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137110
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79266
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056837
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939607
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1120817
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309148
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308668
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1032812
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188213
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1036211
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283741
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941228
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1030688
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938861
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1028672
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1060852
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64662
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1338885
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1383060
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1382287
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1341311
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1289229
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1029968
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1025912
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1314243
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1313436
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1172668
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1396843
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1422628
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1331356
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1336934
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1025204
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1431437
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1276198
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1384500
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1420331
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%864247
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%804817
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1420785
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1397547
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762060
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1068471
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%989042
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1037802
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1036705
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2327795
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3294719
15Red SkeletImp2700%3455685
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%678254
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1175980
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%677775
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1176551
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4087302
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100133
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87724
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%816313
15Red SkeletRena +31120%935307
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115650
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71946
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%651336
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%336102
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%807927
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137110
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496411
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188213
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308668
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939607
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308572
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1032812
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1060852
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308916
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941228
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310639
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938861
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283741
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643935
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312425
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282072
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283833
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1030054
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643142
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1036211
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1030464
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1030688
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309148
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1028672
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056837
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284166
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643617
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644683
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1068471
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106270%806887
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105440%746946
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104780%799408
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%807118
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104290%799484
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104170%989042
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104150%800562
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104100%798566
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103820%806655
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103410%1036705
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1037802
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103130%755358
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102200%764363
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102140%804817
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102020%864247
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81230%1033722
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59110%1083355
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58230%1082470
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57650%1083181
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1029968
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1025204
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46540%1172668
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46390%1289229
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45860%1338885
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45630%1025912
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1336934
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329100%880870
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427380%410337
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2327795
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14160%3294719
16Chief SkelImp12990%3455685
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112348
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112595
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1175980
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1176551
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4087302
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110123
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110374
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100133
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%816313
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378154
16Chief SkelRena +35410%935307
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87724
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82706
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%651336
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188209
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%807927
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496411
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%336102
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71946
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137110
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188213
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52299
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52115
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64417
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64281
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175843
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176215
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644683
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78013
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66153
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309329
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176100
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308572
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77898
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77870
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52342
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77826
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78059
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196231
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175508
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309148
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174919
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78273
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192220
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184080
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64662
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52447
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194125
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64674
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181539
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182409
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174461
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192438
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283741
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192846
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174362
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192942
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194656
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643935
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181387
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181450
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643142
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312425
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283833
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643617
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308916
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182008
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24841
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282072
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284166
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181793
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193912
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193528
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182534
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194083
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308668
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192859
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306270%1422628
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306140%1029968
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305530%1331356
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1276198
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305200%1314243
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304850%1420785
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304770%1341311
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304510%804817
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1025912
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303730%1313436
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303480%864247
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303240%1382287
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303030%989042
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1338885
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302560%1383060
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1172668
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302180%1025204
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301950%1384500
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301650%1420331
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1336934
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301330%1431437
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301170%1289229
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762060
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2327795
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3294719
16Dark SkullImp33520%3455685
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%677775
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1175980
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%678254
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1176551
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100133
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4087302
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87724
16Dark SkullRena +316420%935307
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%816313
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71946
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115650
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%651336
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%807927
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%336102
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137110
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188213
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496411
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64417
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938861
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283833
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283741
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643617
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312425
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1056837
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310639
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644683
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309148
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64662
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1060852
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643935
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643142
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282072
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1030688
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308572
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1030464
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1028672
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309329
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1030054
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64281
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284166
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64674
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%308916
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308668
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939607
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941228
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1032812
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188209
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82706
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1521237
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201321%1178727
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1180435
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200161%1099324
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199711%1502567
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1179423
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110480%1341311
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1420331
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1420785
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1331356
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1314243
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1431437
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1422628
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109110%1384500
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1029968
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1382287
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1276198
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1397547
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108480%1383060
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1025912
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1025204
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1313436
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106870%1172668
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1396843
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762060
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27440%4087302
16Giant OgreImp25030%3455685
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2327795
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3294719
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1289229
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%864247
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1336934
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%804817
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1338885
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1176551
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%678254
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1175980
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%677775
16Giant OgreRena +39630%935307
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%816313
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%71946
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100133
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%95954
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87724
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115650
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%807927
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%651336
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%336102
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137110
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496411
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79266
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188213
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1120817
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1030464
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1032812
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941228
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938861
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308916
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1036211
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1030688
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309148
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%917868
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643617
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939607
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308668
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1060852
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1028672
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1056837
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308572
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643142
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1030054
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643935
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309329
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644683
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284166
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283833
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282072
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283741
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66153
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310639
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64662
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312425
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188209
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82706
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1403859
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1502567
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%747030
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1099324
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1178727
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1017046
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%747352
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24590%1378542
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24580%1034197
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1017698
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1377378
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1017720
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1061814
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%792433
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1015833
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1034699
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1180435
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%793562
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1521237
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23770%1014484
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%802983
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1239318
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1013425
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1033305
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1179423
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1905395
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1313436
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1331356
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2411899
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1396843
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1314243
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1276198
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7800%1397547
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2327795
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4480%3294719
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1175980
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%678254
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%677775
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1176551
16Magic SkelRena +32090%935307
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%816313
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115650
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4087302
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95954
16Magic SkelImp1160%3455685
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121801
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%807927
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%651336
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99492
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%336102
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496411
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137110
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79266
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188213
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1036705
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1037802
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%806887
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%755358
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%799484
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1082470
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1120817
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1033722
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%917868
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1083181
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%799408
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%806655
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%807118
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%800562
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%746946
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%798566
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1068471
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1083355
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%764363
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100133
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1061814
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75960%1017046
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75730%1396843
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1034197
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1013425
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75300%802983
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1017720
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75050%1383060
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1331356
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1314243
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1015833
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74350%1180435
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74220%1017698
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1397547
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1099324
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1521237
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73910%1033305
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73900%1313436
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1384500
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73820%1502567
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73800%1034699
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1341311
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1276198
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72870%1178727
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1382287
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1014484
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1179423
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1905395
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2327795
16Red SkeletImp13810%3455685
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%677775
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1176551
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%678254
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1175980
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4087302
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3294719
16Red SkeletRena +36200%935307
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%816313
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99492
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%71946
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%95954
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%651336
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115650
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%807927
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%336102
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137110
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87724
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79266
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496411
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188213
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1030464
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1082470
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%917868
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1033722
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1083181
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1060852
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1036211
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643142
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1083355
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643617
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1032812
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1030054
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1028672
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643935
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644683
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1030688
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056837
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938861
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939607
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1120817
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941228
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82706
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter687103%1422628
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow686763%1029968
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm686623%1276198
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots686503%1025204
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots685213%804817
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor685063%1172668
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction684873%1420331
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage683943%1431437
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots683783%1338885
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor683293%1336934
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm683013%1025912
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow682773%1289229
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm682313%1420785
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots682073%1341311
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow682033%1384500
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves681503%1383060
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves681323%864247
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants679813%1382287
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst450932%1068471
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants450062%1036705
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves448622%989042
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield447572%1037802
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5393682%762060
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves317591%1397547
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315341%1331356
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315011%1396843
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314441%1313436
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants313581%1314243
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116220%2327795
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96600%3294719
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4087302
17Chief SkelImp82320%3455685
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776910%678254
17Chief SkelDevils Key75640%1176551
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775580%677775
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74790%1175980
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44280%115650
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40700%87724
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640590%112348
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640150%112595
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39660%100133
17Chief SkelRena +339530%935307
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739340%816313
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33790%71946
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13670%651336
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13210%807927
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11200%336102
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496411
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7210%137110
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188213
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1028672
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282072
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643935
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308572
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%941228
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1030054
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1030688
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308916
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309148
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312425
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1056837
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938861
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1060852
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1030464
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939607
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643617
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284166
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283833
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308668
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644683
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309329
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm830%310639
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283741
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1032812
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643142
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64281
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1036211
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64417
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64662
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64674
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82706
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188209
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2395394%1179423
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2388284%1099324
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2387824%1502567
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2382504%1521237
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2382334%1178727
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2377334%1180435
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1309492%1382287
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1307692%1384500
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1305302%1025912
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1304532%1422628
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1301172%1383060
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1301102%1341311
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1300632%1025204
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1300152%1313436
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1300112%1276198
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1299622%1397547
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1299112%1420331
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1298252%1314243
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1298092%1029968
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1298072%1331356
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1297512%1420785
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1296952%1431437
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1296682%1396843
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1291472%1172668
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5987342%762060
17Dark SkullImp312451%3455685
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel304480%4087302
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5298070%2327795
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria235510%3294719
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218820%864247
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots217310%804817
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216270%1338885
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216210%1336934
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216080%1289229
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196540%1175980
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194580%678254
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193830%677775
17Dark SkullDevils Key192490%1176551
17Dark SkullRena +3123110%935307
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100150%816313
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92300%100133
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89640%71946
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83280%95954
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66650%87724
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115650
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37520%651336
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37390%807927
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28560%336102
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18600%137110
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496411
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14140%79266
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11850%188213
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3590%1120817
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1036211
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%917868
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308668
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1032812
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309329
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1060852
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3240%308572
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%941228
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643935
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644683
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%939607
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1030464
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3020%643142
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1028672
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309148
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938861
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643617
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1030054
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308916
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1030688
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1056837
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66153
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282072
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284166
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283741
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283833
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64662
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312425
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310639
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188209
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82706
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark690012%1061814
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants646612%1382287
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves646142%1397547
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots646062%1014484
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm646032%1013425
17Giant OgreDragon Spear645462%1034699
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction645032%1180435
17Giant OgreElemental Mace645012%1178727
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm644892%1276198
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor644392%1017720
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm644302%1420785
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots644212%1396843
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants643802%1502567
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves643582%1383060
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm643412%1015833
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter643232%1422628
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow643192%1384500
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves642682%1099324
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction642342%1420331
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots642272%1341311
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves641922%1521237
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage641912%1431437
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow641842%1017046
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves641572%1313436
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask641222%1331356
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants641092%1314243
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor640792%1017698
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants640652%1034197
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor640602%1179423
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots640262%1033305
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6486792%1905395
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146890%2327795
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796240%677775
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795630%678254
17Giant OgreDevils Key94880%1176551
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94260%1175980
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4087302
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61680%3294719
17Giant OgreRena +359040%935307
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748090%816313
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47760%115650
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43460%87724
17Giant OgreImp38990%3455685
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29480%95954
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18900%807927
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18340%651336
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14050%99492
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13930%336102
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13180%71946
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9550%137110
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7100%79266
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%188213
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4000%496411
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1033722
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1030688
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1028672
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1083355
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941228
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1056837
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%939607
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2170%1120817
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%917868
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1036211
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1032812
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938861
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1082470
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1083181
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1030464
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1030054
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1060852
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188209
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82706
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238963%1252802
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225782%1034197
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225052%1034699
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224982%1246818
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224882%747352
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224672%793562
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff224492%2074491
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon224432%1403859
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224172%802983
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224142%2075820
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223782%1017698
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223692%1015833
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223682%792433
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223602%1017046
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223392%1378542
17Magic SkelRune Blade223352%2072311
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark223262%1061814
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223162%1033305
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow223092%2075082
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223042%1013425
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor222672%1017720
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots222542%1014484
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222232%2076856
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222222%1239318
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222172%747030
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots220582%1377378
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162722%1905395
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90931%1180435
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90461%1178727
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89421%1521237
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89341%1099324
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89211%1179423
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88051%1502567
17Magic SkelSpirit +181411%2411899
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547981%2327795
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4087302
17Magic SkelSpirit +040300%1055746
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38570%3294719
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732300%677775
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731120%678254
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30950%1175980
17Magic SkelDevils Key30910%1176551
17Magic SkelImp27870%3455685
17Magic SkelRena +320780%935307
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18100%121801
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716570%816313
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13980%217980
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9550%95954
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99492
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6540%807927
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%651336
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%336102
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%137110
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79266
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188213
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496411
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%799484
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%806655
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1068471
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1083181
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%807118
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1037802
17Magic SkelElemental Shield570%1082470
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%746946
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%799408
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%798566
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%800562
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1036705
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1033722
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%755358
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%989042
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1083355
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%764363
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%864247
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%806887
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%804817
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71946
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82706
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100133
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon498453%1403859
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473922%1034699
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm471432%1013425
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471082%1378542
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470882%1017698
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots470652%1014484
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots470402%793562
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470022%1015833
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves470012%1099324
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469832%1034197
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469012%747030
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468982%1521237
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor467632%747352
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants467552%1502567
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467312%1180435
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor467242%1017720
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466972%1396843
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466832%1397547
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466762%1178727
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots466532%1377378
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark466322%1061814
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots466162%792433
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465962%1179423
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465932%1033305
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465392%1017046
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves465292%802983
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324912%1905395
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157361%2411899
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597810%2327795
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3294719
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78930%1382287
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78820%1384500
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78570%1314243
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78330%1383060
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78170%1313436
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78120%1276198
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77540%1331356
17Red SkeletImp68960%3455685
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63410%1175980
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762980%677775
17Red SkeletDevils Key62480%1176551
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761800%678254
17Red SkeletRena +340940%935307
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33060%4087302
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732250%816313
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28410%87724
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24870%121801
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18450%115650
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13390%95954
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12460%807927
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12250%99492
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11900%651336
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9420%336102
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137110
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79266
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188213
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496411
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10515
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11439
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9804
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10565
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6905
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1056837
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11259
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10783
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10849
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6565
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11896
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11062
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11281
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11129
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10781
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11832
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6430
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10589
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10983
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12929
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11471
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11933
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6065
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10656
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10541
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13048
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18737
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5421
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12909
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11684
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19441
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11988
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1175980
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4270
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378154
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%943
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1176551
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1689
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137110
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%651336
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%816313
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496411
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%935307
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%336102
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24709
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6430
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24581
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1056837
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24379
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26602
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26785
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11259
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6065
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24727
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23466
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11281
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25338
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11439
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24772
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11062
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11227
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6905
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11471
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24306
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26649
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6565
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11129
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378154
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1175980
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5421
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1176551
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%816313
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%943
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%651336
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%935307
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137110
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27136
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6565
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24581
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24727
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11439
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27290
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26963
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26475
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1056837
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24709
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26635
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24379
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27188
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24306
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25338
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5421
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11062
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26982
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11281
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26510
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24208
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11129
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6065
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26649
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26785
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11471
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1175980
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10515
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23466
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378154
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10541
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6430
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10983
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1176551
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10781
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11259
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24772
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10565
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%816313
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26602
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9804
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10849
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10783
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%935307
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62742
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26963
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26339
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311434
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27136
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30536
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42744
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30762
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41886
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30586
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42226
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27188
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62571
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62549
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29735
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62543
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27290
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30747
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30231
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42344
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30519
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62648
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30345
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42134
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26475
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26982
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26134
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62700
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42660
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30557
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42363
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378154
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17226
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54947
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1176551
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1175980
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496411
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%816313
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54585
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3294719
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3455685
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%935307
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27963
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8318
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%651336
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188213
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%336102
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137110
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181450
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181793
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64662
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77826
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181387
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283741
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1176551
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174461
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78059
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66153
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182409
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194125
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311434
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26785
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27290
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30747
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26649
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6905
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24709
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30762
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27188
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30345
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24727
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26475
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24379
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26963
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30586
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24406
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30557
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24581
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25338
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26602
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29735
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24772
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27136
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24208
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24306
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26982
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26134
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23466
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30519
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26339
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11227
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1056837
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11439
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6430
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11471
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11259
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1175980
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11281
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1176551
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11149
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378154
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5421
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6065
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11062
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11129
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%935307
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%816313
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3336
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%651336
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1689
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496411
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137110
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%336102
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%807927
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4087302
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3294719
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6065
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11062
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24772
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24709
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10983
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24581
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11281
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24406
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11129
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11988
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10849
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11439
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11933
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10541
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24208
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24727
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11259
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056837
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12929
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24379
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10656
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11471
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10781
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4270
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18737
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11684
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10515
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1175980
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24306
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5421
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6565
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6430
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10589
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13048
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12909
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19441
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%816313
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11832
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1176551
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%935307
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378154
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11896
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9804
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3294719
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10565
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%943
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311434
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62543
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194656
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209379
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183304
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196231
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62549
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62571
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209928
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193912
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196031
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42134
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193528
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42226
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194083
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192859
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42660
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42344
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42744
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62648
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192220
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184080
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196267
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192942
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182375
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30231
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41886
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62700
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192846
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192438
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62742
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194125
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30586
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84285
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30762
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30519
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29735
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30557
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30747
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26982
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26339
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27290
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1175980
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26963
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27136
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26134
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26475
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54947
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1176551
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27188
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54585
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378154
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4087302
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%816313
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%935307
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3455685
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24841
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8318
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3294719
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19865
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496411
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%807927
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137110
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27963
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%336102
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%651336
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188213
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11471
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11129
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26134
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62742
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42660
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62543
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62648
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30747
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26339
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30762
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27188
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30557
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26982
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62549
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30231
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41886
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30586
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42226
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42134
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29735
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30519
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23466
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62700
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26963
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26475
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62571
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27136
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27290
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42744
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42344
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1176551
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378154
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1175980
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17226
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6430
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11227
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5421
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24406
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6065
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24581
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54585
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54947
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11087
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24709
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26602
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25338
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24727
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6565
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6905
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26785
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11184
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24379
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24208
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3294719
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24772
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26649
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%935307
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27963
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%816313
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3455685
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3336
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%336102
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8318
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496411
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4087302
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%651336
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311434
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42744
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62543
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182375
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209379
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42344
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30231
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30557
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184080
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196267
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30519
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62549
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42134
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62648
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41886
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29735
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42660
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30586
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30762
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62700
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196231
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30747
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62742
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209928
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183304
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62571
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42226
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196031
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17226
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3455685
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1176551
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54585
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378154
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1175980
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54947
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%935307
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%816313
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27963
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496411
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8318
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3294719
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3336
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19865
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%807927
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%336102
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%651336
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188213
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137110
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9804
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11684
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11832
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11896
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10515
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10565
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11988
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311434
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209928
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42134
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193528
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62543
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42660
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193912
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192942
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192859
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209379
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62742
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62549
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192438
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192846
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184080
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42744
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194125
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196267
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62571
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182375
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196231
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196031
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30231
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194656
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62700
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42226
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194083
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183304
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42344
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192220
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41886
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62648
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30519
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29735
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30747
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30557
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30586
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84285
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30762
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26963
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26475
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54947
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26339
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26134
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27136
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378154
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27290
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1175980
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54585
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27188
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1176551
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26982
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24841
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3455685
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%935307
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27963
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3294719
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496411
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8318
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4087302
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%807927
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%816313
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%651336
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11259
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188213
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19865
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%336102
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431946
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192846
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78013
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181387
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181539
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182409
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176215
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77870
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193528
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67967
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192220
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194125
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174461
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192438
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78059
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78273
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176100
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181793
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194083
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175508
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77898
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192942
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52447
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181450
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194656
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175843
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196231
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52299
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182534
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192859
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66153
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193912
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77826
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182008
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174919
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52342
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174362
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52115
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84285
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3294719
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56551
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57190
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378154
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1176551
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1175980
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%935307
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27963
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%816313
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188209
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496411
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%807927
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%336102
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%651336
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4087302
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3455685
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24841
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137110
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188213
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431946
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644683
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1030464
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312425
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938861
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1030054
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1030688
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1060852
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1036211
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1120817
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64662
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056837
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176833
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643935
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311434
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181387
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182409
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193528
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182534
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181450
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182375
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184080
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194083
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174362
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183304
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196231
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196267
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181793
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192438
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209928
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193912
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174919
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181539
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192942
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196031
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194125
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192846
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209379
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192859
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192220
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182008
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174461
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175508
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194656
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84285
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1175980
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54947
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378154
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1176551
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54585
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27963
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%935307
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%816313
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3455685
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19865
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3294719
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24841
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%651336
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496411
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%336102
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%807927
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4087302
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137110
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6565
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11129
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11149
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6034
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188213
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24306
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11142
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183304
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26982
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62700
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26134
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41886
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62571
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62549
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30231
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42134
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29735
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62543
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42344
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62648
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184080
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62742
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30519
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30762
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30557
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30586
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42660
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26475
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30747
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17226
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24406
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182375
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6905
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24379
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27188
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24727
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26602
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26963
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24709
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24306
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1176551
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27290
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25338
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6430
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24208
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23466
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1175980
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24772
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24581
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378154
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26785
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54585
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26649
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54947
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%935307
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3336
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%816313
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3455685
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3294719
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27963
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%336102
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496411
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%651336
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431946
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67967
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176215
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182409
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77898
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182008
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312425
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174919
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52299
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174362
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77870
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78059
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64674
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64662
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52115
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174461
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175508
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78273
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181793
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282072
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310639
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283741
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175843
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181539
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64417
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64281
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181387
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78013
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284166
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52447
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182534
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77826
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176100
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283833
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52342
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181450
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66153
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21741
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3294719
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1175980
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188209
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192220
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192438
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192859
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1176551
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192846
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56551
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57190
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%935307
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4087302
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378154
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194083
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3455685
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193528
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%816313
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24841
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%807927
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19865
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%651336
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496411
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137110
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188213
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11227
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11062
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311434
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196267
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209379
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182008
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174461
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77870
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174919
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196231
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192846
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192220
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194656
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175843
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192942
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176100
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192859
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181387
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182534
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84285
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196031
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193528
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194125
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194083
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182409
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78013
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192438
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181450
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181793
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78059
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193912
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1175980
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174362
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77898
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77826
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181539
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209928
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175508
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378154
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176215
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78273
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3294719
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4087302
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19865
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57190
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1176551
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3455685
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%935307
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188209
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431946
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64281
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174461
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192220
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182008
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182534
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192859
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193528
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77870
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52299
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78059
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52447
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66153
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175508
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176100
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181450
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77826
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192438
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52342
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174362
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64417
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181539
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67967
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78013
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52115
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78273
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182409
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175843
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181793
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64662
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192846
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174919
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176215
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181387
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77898
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21741
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56551
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1176551
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57190
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3294719
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1175980
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378154
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19865
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%816313
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%935307
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188209
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24841
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%336102
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137110
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%651336
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188213
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11259
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431946
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174362
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77870
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78273
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310639
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181793
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312425
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64662
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284166
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78059
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78013
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175508
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64281
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181450
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181539
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174919
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77826
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174461
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282072
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66153
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77898
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182409
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52447
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181387
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52342
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64417
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175843
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182534
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176215
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64674
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283833
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52115
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%182008
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176100
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52299
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283741
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67967
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21741
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1175980
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3455685
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192220
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56551
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1176551
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378154
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57190
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192846
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192859
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192438
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193528
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194083
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188209
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%935307
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24841
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%816313
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496411
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19865
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%807927
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%651336
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%336102
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3294719
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188213
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137110
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24406
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23466
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30345
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24306
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27188
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24379
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26602
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27136
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26982
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26339
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26134
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30762
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26649
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11062
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26963
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11129
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11471
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6065
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6452
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26635
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6905
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30557
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11142
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30519
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056837
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29735
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24581
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6565
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24709
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25338
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27290
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30747
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26475
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941228
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308668
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643142
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310639
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312425
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431946
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284166
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283741
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1036211
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308572
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283833
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1060852
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1056837
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1030464
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938861
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1032812
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643617
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282072
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644683
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939607
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309148
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%917868
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308916
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1030054
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643935
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309329
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1030688
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1028672
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2327795
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378154
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1176551
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177062
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176833
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1175980
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188209
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%816313
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82706
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%935307
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496411
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%651336
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%807927
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137110
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%336102
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3294719
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188213
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4087302
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30519
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3455685
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27136
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%800562
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1068471
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029968
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1025912
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%864247
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1036705
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1176551
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%410337
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938861
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64417
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431946
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308572
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52447
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52115
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64662
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283741
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64674
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310639
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309148
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67967
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52299
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643142
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643935
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309329
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282072
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308916
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66153
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941228
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939607
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64281
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644683
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283833
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312425
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308668
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284166
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643617
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52342
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21741
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1175980
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177062
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176833
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378154
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1176551
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24841
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188209
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%816313
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%935307
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496411
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3294719
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%651336
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%336102
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%807927
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3455685
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137110
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188213
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42344
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26475
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62571
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30762
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62648
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30231
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30519
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42744
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26963
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42134
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62742
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42363
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26339
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27188
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62700
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4087302
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77870
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174362
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52447
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431946
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77898
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192942
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78059
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176100
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192846
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193912
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77826
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182534
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175508
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193528
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181793
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175843
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192220
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192438
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182008
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181450
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196231
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174919
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66153
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176215
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182409
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52299
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174461
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181539
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84285
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78013
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78273
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52115
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192859
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181387
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56551
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378154
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1176551
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194125
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57190
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194656
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194083
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3294719
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1175980
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4087302
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%816313
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496411
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%935307
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1036211
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1120817
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1030054
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1033722
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%917868
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1056837
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1032812
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1030688
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1030464
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1083181
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1028672
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1060852
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1082470
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1083355
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643142
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941228
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939607
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643935
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644683
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938861
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643617
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%880870
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3294719
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2327795
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378154
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3455685
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110123
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82706
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1175980
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1176551
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110374
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%935307
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%816313
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496411
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188209
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%807927
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%336102
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137110
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%651336
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194083
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175508
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174461
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194125
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4087302
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188213
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1060852
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431946
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1056837
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284166
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941228
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939607
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283833
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643142
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312425
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1032812
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938861
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643935
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310639
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309329
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283741
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1036211
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643617
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309148
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308572
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308916
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308668
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1030688
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1028672
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644683
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1030464
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1030054
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282072
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2327795
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378154
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1175980
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176833
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177062
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1176551
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3294719
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%816313
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%935307
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188209
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4087302
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3455685
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82706
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%807927
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%651336
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%336102
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137110
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496411
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188213
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42134
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29735
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62742
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62543
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30557
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182375
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62700
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30519
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209928
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30762
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62549
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41886
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196267
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42344
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42744
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62571
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42226
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184080
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30747
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196231
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30586
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209379
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183304
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62648
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42660
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196031
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30231
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19865
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27963
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3336
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves755260%807118
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants754900%806655
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield754830%1082470
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves753800%764363
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow753560%1033722
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog752560%917868
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star752120%1083181
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask751810%1083355
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash751500%1060852
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor751180%1030054
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor750600%1036211
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield750480%1032812
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration750470%1120817
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude750460%1056837
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection750410%806887
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots750290%1028672
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword748400%1030688
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff746830%1030464
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3560500%880870
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5168650%2327795
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124600%82706
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye111020%1175980
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108640%110123
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108530%110374
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108470%1176551
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1107000%378154
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria92090%3294719
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp74540%3455685
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4087302
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756470%816313
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355510%935307
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40830%188209
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496411
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11220%651336
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10990%807927
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8650%336102
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5670%137110
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3410%188213
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192438
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182534
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196267
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176215
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196031
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176100
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182409
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192846
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194083
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1010%181387
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184080
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182375
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194125
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174362
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175843
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192859
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%193912
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174461
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192220
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181793
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174919
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209928
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants910%183304
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209379
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193528
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182008
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181450
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175508
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192942
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196231
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181539
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194656
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27963
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19865
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24841
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst898640%1068471
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab879160%755358
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow838710%1033722
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection836520%806887
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow835740%800562
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves835390%746946
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield835020%1082470
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots835020%798566
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask833790%1083355
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog833700%917868
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants833620%1036705
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter833070%799484
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield832780%1037802
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration832600%1120817
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star831980%1083181
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword831330%799408
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves829960%807118
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants829160%806655
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves828030%764363
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3574330%880870
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5171910%2327795
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel124330%4087302
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112870%378154
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112060%110123
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111640%1175980
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111620%1176551
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109790%110374
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3455685
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66980%3294719
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357220%935307
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755840%816313
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43570%100133
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42240%188209
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13800%651336
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12950%807927
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10830%82706
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10740%336102
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6490%137110
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4150%188213
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3220%496411
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%192859
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194083
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78059
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192846
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174362
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52342
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78013
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176100
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175843
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77898
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67967
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182008
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181450
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193912
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181539
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176215
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181793
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194656
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52447
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52115
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182409
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193528
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77826
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78273
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174461
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52299
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192942
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174919
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77870
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175508
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66153
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192438
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181387
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182534
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194125
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192220
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19865
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24841
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1029968
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12050%1341311
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11990%1338885
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%798566
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1431437
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%800562
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1025912
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11750%1422628
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%799484
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11630%1289229
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1068471
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%989042
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1172668
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11510%799408
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%804817
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1025204
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11380%1336934
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11380%1036705
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%864247
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11290%1420331
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11260%746946
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10950%1037802
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10830%755358
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10810%1420785
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%410337
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52930%2327795
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3294719
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62040%112348
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112595
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1176551
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1175980
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3455685
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%816313
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%935307
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87724
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4087302
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115650
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71946
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%336102
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%807927
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100133
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%651336
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137110
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188213
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496411
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52115
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643142
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308916
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941228
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284166
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643617
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64662
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309329
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939607
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312425
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643935
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938861
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66153
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52447
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308668
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64417
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24841
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1239318
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1378542
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2075820
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1099324
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3294719
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1377378
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1403859
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2076856
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%677775
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2074491
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2075082
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1176551
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2072311
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1905395
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313436
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1034197
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%792433
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1017720
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%802983
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115650
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1034699
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1180435
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1033305
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2411899
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1179423
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%651336
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3455685
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow718715%1289229
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots678074%1338885
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield676224%1037802
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots675584%804817
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves675554%746946
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor675114%1336934
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst674704%1068471
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword674624%799408
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves674304%864247
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves674114%807118
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter674044%799484
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow674004%800562
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots673494%798566
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants672244%806655
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow671984%1033722
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves671934%989042
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves670354%764363
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection670164%806887
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab670154%755358
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants668454%1036705
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4484343%410337
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key189501%1176551
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye188641%1175980
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5148881%2327795
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695211%112348
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694741%112595
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193851%378154
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria73450%3294719
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3455685
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4087302
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748880%816313
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348740%935307
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37640%71946
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35050%188209
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32280%100133
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26940%82706
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11470%807927
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11290%651336
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9780%336102
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5470%137110
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3700%188213
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496411
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1080%174919
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282072
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64674
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174461
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284166
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%175843
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind970%174362
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181793
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52115
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52299
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64281
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181387
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52447
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78059
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52342
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78273
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310639
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283741
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312425
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176215
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64662
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67967
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283833
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182409
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175508
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64417
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77870
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181450
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78013
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77898
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77826
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182534
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66153
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181539
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176100
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182008
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192438
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192859
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192220
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193528
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19865
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194083
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192846
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24841
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668161%1120817
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607571%1036211
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605031%941228
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604841%644683
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604631%643935
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604471%1030688
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604111%917868
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603401%1032812
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603401%1030464
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603261%939607
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602881%938861
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602621%1056837
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602491%1083355
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602101%1082470
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601591%643142
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601421%1083181
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600861%643617
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600181%1030054
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599671%1060852
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599501%1028672
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505371%880870
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154380%2327795
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4087302
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101450%1176551
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99760%3455685
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99340%1175980
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499340%177062
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498410%176833
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%378154
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3294719
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65300%188209
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751180%816313
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%935307
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82706
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496411
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%651336
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%807927
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%336102
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137110
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188213
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42226
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196267
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62543
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194656
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192220
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183304
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62648
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184080
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194083
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192942
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62571
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42744
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42660
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182375
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41886
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193912
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192438
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209928
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62549
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62742
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196231
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42134
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194125
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42344
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62700
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193528
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209379
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196031
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192846
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192859
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8318
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27963
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24841
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19865
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1382287
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1025912
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1313436
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1029968
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1396843
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1341311
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1338885
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1420785
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1331356
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1422628
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1336934
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1431437
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1420331
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1276198
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1172668
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1289229
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1314243
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1025204
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1502567
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1521237
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1397547
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1384500
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1383060
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762060
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3455685
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2327795
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4087302
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1037802
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1068471
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1036705
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%864247
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%989042
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%804817
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1176551
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1175980
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%677775
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%678254
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3294719
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%816313
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%935307
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100133
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95954
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115650
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71946
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87724
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%807927
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%336102
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%651336
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137110
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496411
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188213
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643935
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060852
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283833
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1032812
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941228
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1289229
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%746946
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%755358
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%806887
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%799484
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%804817
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%989042
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%864247
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%807118
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1033722
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%806655
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%800562
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%764363
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1336934
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%798566
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1036705
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1338885
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1068471
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%799408
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1037802
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%410337
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1083181
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1082470
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1083355
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2327795
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112348
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1175980
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112595
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378154
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1176551
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%816313
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%935307
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4087302
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71946
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3294719
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%651336
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%807927
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%336102
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100133
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3455685
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137110
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188213
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283833
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282072
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174362
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52447
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78013
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284166
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52299
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77870
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310639
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1383060
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1172668
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%804817
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1025912
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1029968
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%989042
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1068471
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1338885
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1289229
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1422628
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1341311
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1431437
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1036705
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1420331
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1037802
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1384500
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1420785
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%864247
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1025204
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1336934
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1382287
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1276198
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762060
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2327795
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4087302
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112348
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1176551
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1175980
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%677775
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112595
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%678254
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%816313
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%935307
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115650
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3294719
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3455685
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71946
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100133
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87724
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496411
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%651336
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%807927
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%336102
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137110
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188213
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938861
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283741
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939607
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308916
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1030464
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64417
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312425
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64662
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644683
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309148
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284166
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282072
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1030054
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056837
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1032812
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941228
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1030688
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1060852
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643935
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308668
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643617
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643142
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1420785
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1289229
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1313436
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1382287
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1502567
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1384500
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1420331
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1521237
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1025912
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1341311
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1422628
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1029968
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1431437
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1397547
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1172668
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1396843
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1314243
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1025204
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1336934
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1276198
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1383060
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1338885
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1331356
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762060
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2327795
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%989042
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%804817
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%864247
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1068471
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1037802
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1036705
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3455685
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%677775
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%678254
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1175980
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1176551
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%816313
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%935307
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100133
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3294719
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4087302
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95954
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115650
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87724
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71946
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%651336
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%807927
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%336102
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137110
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188213
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496411
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1036211
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643935
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938861
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308916
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1060852
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312425
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1032812
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284166
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308572
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643142
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056837
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941228
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644683
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308668
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%917868
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1028672
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283741
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309329
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1030054
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643617
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939607
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283833
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1030688
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310639
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282072
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309148
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1030464
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1403859
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1180435
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%792433
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1099324
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1178727
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%747030
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%793562
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1015833
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1396843
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1013425
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1521237
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1502567
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1179423
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1378542
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1017720
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%747352
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1377378
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1397547
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1017046
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%802983
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1034699
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1033305
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1014484
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1034197
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1061814
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1017698
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1905395
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2411899
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2327795
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3294719
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3455685
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1175980
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%677775
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%678254
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1176551
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1276198
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1382287
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1314243
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1384500
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1313436
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1383060
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1331356
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%935307
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%816313
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87724
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%121801
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4087302
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115650
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%95954
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%807927
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%651336
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99492
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%336102
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79266
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137110
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188213
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496411
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5790801
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5468824
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5465533
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3863311
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3234199
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5466275
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5793710
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2549473
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5564193
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3181471
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2411899
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1816113
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3294719
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217980
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1818506
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3455685
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%678254
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4087302
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1055746
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1175980
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188213
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1176551
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1851172
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1061814
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1905395
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1034699
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1014484
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1383060
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1313436
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1015833
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1178727
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1034197
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1341311
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1331356
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1521237
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1397547
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1384500
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1099324
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1276198
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1180435
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1017046
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1179423
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1033305
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1431437
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1396843
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1017698
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1420785
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1013425
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1502567
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1420331
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1422628
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1017720
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1382287
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1314243
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2327795
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1175980
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%678254
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1176551
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%677775
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%935307
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3294719
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%816313
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87724
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115650
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95954
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4087302
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99492
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%807927
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%651336
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3455685
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%336102
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71946
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137110
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79266
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496411
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188213
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1083181
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1083355
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1033722
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1056837
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1028672
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1030688
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1030054
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1060852
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%917868
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1082470
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1030464
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1036211
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1032812
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941228
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938861
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939607
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1120817
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188209
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1431437
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1029968
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1338885
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1036705
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1422628
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1068471
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1172668
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%989042
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1420331
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%864247
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%804817
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1037802
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%755358
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%799408
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1025204
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1336934
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1289229
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1420785
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1025912
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%746946
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%798566
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%799484
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%800562
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%410337
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2327795
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112595
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1175980
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1176551
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112348
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%764363
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%806655
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%807118
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1033722
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%806887
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3294719
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%935307
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%816313
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3455685
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4087302
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87724
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71946
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100133
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%807927
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%651336
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%336102
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137110
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188213
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496411
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938861
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939607
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309329
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644683
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312425
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308668
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77870
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308916
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643617
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643142
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283741
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52299
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284166
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52115
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66153
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941228
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78013
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52447
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310639
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643935
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78273
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24841
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78059
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77898
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1851172
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1818506
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1816113
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2076856
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1378542
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2075820
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%793562
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1239318
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2075082
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1246818
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2072311
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%747030
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%747352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1377378
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1252802
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%792433
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1403859
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2074491
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%802983
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1905395
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2411899
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1017046
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1061814
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1034197
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1034699
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1014484
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1013425
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1033305
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1015833
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1017720
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1017698
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2327795
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1055746
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%678254
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1176551
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1175980
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%677775
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3455685
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3294719
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4087302
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%935307
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%816313
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99492
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217980
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121801
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95954
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%651336
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%807927
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%336102
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137110
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79266
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188213
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1338885
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1172668
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1336934
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1289229
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496411
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%755358
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%799408
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%800562
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%806655
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%799484
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%864247
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1036705
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%798566
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%989042
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%806887
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%746946
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%807118
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%764363
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1068471
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%804817
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1037802
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71946
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots440124%793562
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm439014%1013425
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves438684%802983
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots436904%1014484
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots434694%792433
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6342623%1905395
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear297613%1034699
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants294733%1382287
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves294503%1383060
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves294053%1099324
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace293963%1178727
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots293883%1033305
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm293823%1015833
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots293803%1396843
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves293783%1397547
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants293653%1502567
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor293583%1179423
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm293513%1276198
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark292913%1061814
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor292743%1017720
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow292673%1017046
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor292533%1017698
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants292203%1314243
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves292093%1313436
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask291473%1331356
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants290793%1034197
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves290473%1521237
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow290293%1384500
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction289573%1180435
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5101791%2327795
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68571%1175980
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +768231%678254
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767751%677775
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66811%1176551
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4087302
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59441%3294719
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp45300%3455685
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343240%935307
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735070%816313
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24750%87724
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18900%115650
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17750%99492
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15230%95954
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71946
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9170%651336
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8500%807927
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6710%336102
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5040%79266
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496411
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3960%137110
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2710%188213
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1033722
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1030688
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%917868
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%806655
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1060852
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1083181
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%807118
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1030464
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1083355
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1028672
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%806887
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1030054
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1120817
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude700%1056837
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1036211
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%764363
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1082470
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1032812
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82706
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492220%1905395
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476190%1378542
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475230%1377378
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475090%1017720
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474630%2076856
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474200%2075082
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473620%1239318
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473340%1061814
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473110%1034699
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473060%1403859
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473060%747030
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472550%2074491
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472410%1017698
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472280%747352
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472110%1015833
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472100%2075820
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472060%1033305
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471990%802983
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471930%2072311
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471750%1014484
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471050%792433
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470430%1013425
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470420%1180435
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470170%1179423
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469980%1178727
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469720%793562
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469410%1017046
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466300%1034197
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245670%2411899
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2327795
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1176551
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797680%677775
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1175980
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796090%678254
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3294719
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4087302
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3455685
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%935307
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749060%816313
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115650
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%217980
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99492
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121801
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%807927
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%95954
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%651336
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%336102
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79266
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%137110
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%188213
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496411
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1068471
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%755358
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%806887
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%746946
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%864247
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%799484
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%764363
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%806655
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%799408
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1082470
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%800562
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1083181
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%798566
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1033722
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1083355
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%807118
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1037802
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%989042
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1036705
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%804817
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100133
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82706
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1154951%1818506
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1150241%1851172
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1150001%1816113
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1012740%793562
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1012730%2075820
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1011460%747030
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1010020%1239318
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1008280%1403859
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1008090%1246818
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1007960%802983
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1007600%2074491
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1007230%1252802
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1006870%792433
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1006390%747352
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1006280%2076856
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1006210%2072311
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1006000%1377378
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1005500%1378542
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1003850%2075082
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6759450%1905395
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1373110%2411899
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants290800%1034197
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear288420%1034699
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor288410%1017720
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor288370%1017698
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm288360%1015833
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow288100%1017046
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots287560%1033305
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm286940%1013425
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark286310%1061814
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots283830%1014484
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5229980%2327795
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186780%1055746
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167930%4087302
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149180%678254
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148490%1175980
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147820%677775
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147570%1176551
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103030%3294719
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393220%935307
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81460%99492
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775680%816313
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57050%95954
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54430%3455685
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49100%217980
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35200%121801
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22510%807927
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22210%651336
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17480%336102
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11650%79266
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11420%137110
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6780%188213
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496411
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1289229
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1336934
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2310%1338885
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1172668
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%755358
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%989042
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%799484
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%807118
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1036705
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%800562
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%764363
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1070%799408
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%806887
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%746946
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1068471
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%798566
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%806655
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%864247
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%804817
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1037802
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71946
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87724
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100133
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2789681%2549473
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2784991%1851172
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2779061%1816113
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2777431%5468824
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2776821%5465533
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2775401%5564193
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2773181%3863311
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2770851%1818506
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2769831%3234199
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2762871%5466275
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1558680%2411899
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow467600%2075082
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465590%2076856
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves464170%1246818
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade464130%2072311
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream463110%1252802
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor461550%2075820
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff461390%2074491
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346770%2327795
Kalima 6Death CentImp325270%3455685
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302190%3294719
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280100%1055746
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255970%4087302
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225870%678254
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225050%1176551
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224610%677775
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223230%1175980
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167250%121801
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141980%935307
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120520%217980
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113040%816313
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68470%336102
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34070%651336
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32960%807927
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21100%496411
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17700%137110
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17100%79266
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10370%188213
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14174267
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2302%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2202%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11199007
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4658650
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4087302
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3294719
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3181471
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3455685
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2411899
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2327795
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496411
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1055746
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%816313
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%935307
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%807927
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188213
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1818506
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%336102
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3863311
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79266
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1079885%1816113
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1077455%1239318
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1075315%2075820
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1075105%1246818
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1074955%1818506
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1074635%1403859
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1074545%1851172
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1073845%3234199
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1073735%1377378
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1073525%2549473
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1073365%2076856
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1073265%2075082
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1072795%2072311
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1071835%1252802
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1071565%2074491
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1070365%3863311
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1065445%1378542
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6623823%1905395
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1304441%2411899
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5186671%2327795
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel184261%4087302
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria161141%3294719
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0152221%1055746
Kalima 6Necron6Imp151231%3455685
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122351%1176551
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122221%678254
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120881%1175980
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119821%677775
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376970%935307
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71930%99492
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762070%816313
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54370%121801
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48200%217980
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18840%651336
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18730%807927
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14780%336102
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10180%137110
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496411
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9170%79266
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5520%188213
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1068471
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1289229
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1025204
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1420331
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1037802
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1036705
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1260%1383060
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1384500
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%804817
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1025912
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1029968
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1341311
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%989042
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1172668
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1431437
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%864247
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1420785
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1422628
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1338885
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1336934
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1382287
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%806887
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%807118
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%755358
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%798566
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%800562
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%764363
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%799484
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%799408
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%746946
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100133
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%806655
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115650
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87724
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71946
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon446481%1403859
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6444611%1905395
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots428921%792433
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor427751%1017720
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor426911%1179423
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction426321%1180435
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants425561%1502567
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots425561%793562
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark425191%1061814
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter424471%1378542
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm423951%1013425
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves423941%1397547
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots423801%1396843
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants423751%1034197
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow423461%1017046
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots423271%1377378
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace423231%1178727
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor421921%747352
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants421401%747030
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots421181%1033305
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear421081%1034699
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm421031%1015833
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves420611%1099324
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots420031%1014484
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor419721%1017698
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves419691%802983
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves418711%1521237
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1218860%2411899
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5135220%2327795
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87460%1176551
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87430%3294719
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86590%1175980
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786460%677775
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786260%678254
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3455685
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71640%1384500
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71380%1382287
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71190%1331356
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71160%1383060
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70830%1276198
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70790%1313436
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69560%1314243
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354990%935307
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744640%816313
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26790%87724
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20690%121801
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel18690%4087302
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16410%115650
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13630%95954
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12110%99492
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11390%651336
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11220%807927
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8460%336102
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6100%79266
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5830%137110
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3110%188213
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496411
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44825512%5793710
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44824112%3863311
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44818112%5468824
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44798712%5564193
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44782212%5790801
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44769512%5465533
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44751712%5466275
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71271423%3181471
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1624592%2411899
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546141%3294719
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel532791%4087302
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487371%3455685
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381941%2327795
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0314111%1055746
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263521%1851172
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262991%2549473
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261731%3234199
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247251%1176551
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245681%1175980
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244871%678254
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244221%677775
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153510%935307
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125660%816313
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496411
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37550%651336
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37420%807927
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29010%336102
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20090%137110
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18740%79266
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11290%188213
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%802983
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1033305
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1396843
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1314243
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1950%1034699
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1061814
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1382287
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1383060
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1015833
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1180435
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1397547
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1014484
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1331356
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1850%1099324
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1521237
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1034197
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1276198
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1179423
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1502567
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1017698
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1341311
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1017046
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1313436
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1384500
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1017720
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1013425
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1178727
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99492
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95954
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71946
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115650
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87724
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1028672
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%282072
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1036211
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%651336
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor310%1030054
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312425
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1056837
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1060852
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308572
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643935
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309329
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%807927
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309148
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283741
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1030464
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284166
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%941228
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643142
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938861
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield240%1032812
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644683
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308668
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283833
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939607
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308916
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310639
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431946
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1030688
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643617
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%336102
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2327795
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1175980
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4087302
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177062
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%188213
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176833
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378154
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1176551
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3294719
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3455685
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188209
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%816313
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%137110
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%935307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%807927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1905395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%651336
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1061814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1331356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1099324
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1017720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1025912
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1384500
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1015833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1314243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1029968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1420785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1034197
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1382287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1431437
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1178727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1396843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1180435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1383060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1420331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1034699
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1276198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1341311
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1033305
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1422628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1017046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1313436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1017698
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1025204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1179423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1521237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1502567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1397547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%336102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2327795
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%677775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1176551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%188213
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%678254
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3294719
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1175980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%816313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%935307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3455685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71946
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4087302
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79266
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100133
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%807927
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%798566
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1068471
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%755358
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1033722
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%799484
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1120817
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%764363
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1083355
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1036705
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%799408
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1037802
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%746946
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%807118
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%800562
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%989042
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%806655
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%880870
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1083181
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%651336
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1082470
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%806887
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%336102
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1175980
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2327795
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1176551
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188213
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4087302
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%816313
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378154
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110123
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3294719
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110374
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3455685
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76535
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%935307
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188209
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137110
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100133
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78273
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82706
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192846
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%880870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1068471
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%798566
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow350%1033722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%989042
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants330%806655
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1037802
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%746946
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1082470
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1083181
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%755358
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%651336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1083355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%806887
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%807927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%799408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%799484
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%800562
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%764363
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves220%807118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1120817
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1036705
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2327795
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4087302
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378154
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%188213
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%336102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1175980
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1176551
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110123
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100133
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110374
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3455685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3294719
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%816313
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%935307
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82706
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless990%807927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm900%1420785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%804817
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1029968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1172668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1037802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%651336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow800%1384500
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1336934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1383060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1420331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%989042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter770%1422628
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%864247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1025204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1036705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1382287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1289229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage690%1431437
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1025912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1068471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1338885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1341311
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%762060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1176551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2327795
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life220%336102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1175980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4087302
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%806887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%799484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%798566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%807118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants160%806655
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%764363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%755358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%799408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112595
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%746946
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3455685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%816313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%800562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%935307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71946
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3294719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1036211
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1030054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves400%764363
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1082470
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1083181
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1056837
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1120817
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless340%807927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%807118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%806655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%917868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1030464
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1083355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1030688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%880870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1033722
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1060852
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1028672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%651336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1032812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%806887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%336102
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2327795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4087302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%188213
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1175980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%378154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3455685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1176551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3294719
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit30%188209
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%816313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137110
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%935307
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%799484
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1068471
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%806887
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1082470
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1037802
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%864247
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1083355
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%755358
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%804817
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%989042
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%764363
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%807118
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1083181
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%799408
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1033722
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%746946
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%800562
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1036705
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%880870
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%807927
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%806655
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%798566
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%651336
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%336102
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3455685
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2327795
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1175980
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112595
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378154
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110374
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1176551
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112348
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%816313
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188213
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137110
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188209
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110123
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3294719
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100133
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82706
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496411
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4087302
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%935307
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76535
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78273
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%807927
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%762060
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%651336
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1276198
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1431437
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1420785
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%864247
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1422628
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1338885
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1341311
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1025912
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1029968
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1331356
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%336102
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1397547
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%804817
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1314243
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1025204
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1384500
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1383060
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1336934
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1172668
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1396843
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1420331
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1313436
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1289229
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2327795
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants220%1382287
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%678254
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3294719
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188213
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%677775
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1037802
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1176551
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%816313
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1068471
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1175980
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%989042
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1036705
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87724
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137110
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%935307
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71946
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4087302
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115650
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3455685
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309148
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76535
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284166
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%807927
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%651336
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431946
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52115
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78059
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283741
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312425
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175508
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283833
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309329
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67967
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176215
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66153
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77898
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64674
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174362
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64281
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310639
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308572
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284166
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%176100
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78273
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%78013
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow260%52299
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175843
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52447
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308668
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309148
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77826
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282072
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77870
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174919
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308916
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52342
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174461
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%336102
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56551
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21741
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%188213
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1175980
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378154
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3294719
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57190
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188209
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137110
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%816313
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%935307
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3455685
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24841
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76535
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1176551
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4087302
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%804817
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%807927
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1338885
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1289229
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1029968
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%864247
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%651336
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1431437
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1276198
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1383060
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%336102
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1025204
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1422628
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%989042
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1025912
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%762060
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1313436
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1314243
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1420331
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1341311
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor150%1172668
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1336934
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1382287
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1331356
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1420785
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1384500
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2327795
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%677775
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1175980
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%816313
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3294719
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100133
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%678254
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188213
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71946
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%935307
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1176551
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1068471
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog510%917868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%800562
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1033722
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield450%1037802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1082470
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%807118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%798566
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter410%799484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%806655
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab400%755358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%807927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%746946
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves380%764363
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask380%1083355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1036705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%799408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul290%651336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection290%806887
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%880870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1083181
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1120817
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%336102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2327795
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3294719
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110374
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1176551
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1175980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%188213
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%378154
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137110
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3455685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%935307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4087302
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%816313
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1396843
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1431437
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1017720
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1099324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1384500
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%807927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark492%1061814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots482%1033305
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1017046
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1179423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1034197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1905395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1341311
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1180435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1015833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1034699
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1017698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1314243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1420785
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1383060
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%651336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1521237
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction391%1420331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1178727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1313436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1013425
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1276198
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots351%1014484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1382287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1422628
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1397547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1502567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1331356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%336102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2327795
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key130%1176551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%678254
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%188213
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1175980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3294719
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%677775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3455685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%935307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4087302
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%137110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%816313
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1082470
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%807927
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431946
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939607
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52342
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283833
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%651336
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308668
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64281
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938861
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77898
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308916
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644683
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284166
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66153
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%336102
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67967
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52115
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282072
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64662
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%78013
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%643142
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield280%308572
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283741
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe270%78273
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312425
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77826
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52299
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64674
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78059
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643617
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941228
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309329
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77870
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309148
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64417
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52447
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21741
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378154
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1175980
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176833
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56551
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1176551
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177062
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%188213
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57190
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%816313
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24841
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137110
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4087302
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3455685
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76535
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188209
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30762
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27188
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62700
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3294719
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29735
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%935307
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26982
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%807927
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%941228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%651336
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308668
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431946
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1060852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%643142
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%917868
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1120817
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots500%309148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1030688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1056837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1032812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1028672
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1030464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1036211
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939607
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1030054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%336102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2327795
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%378154
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176833
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1175980
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%188213
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3294719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188209
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1176551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%935307
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%816313
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4087302
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137110
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%807927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%651336
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1056837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1032812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1060852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939607
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1030054
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%941228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%643142
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308668
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff340%282072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1030688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots320%1028672
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff320%1030464
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1036211
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2327795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%336102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378154
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1175980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%188213
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1176551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4087302
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%816313
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%935307
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3294719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184080
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30586
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%807927
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431946
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%651336
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1032812
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1030464
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939607
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308572
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643617
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308916
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644683
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1060852
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312425
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283741
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1028672
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64417
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64674
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64281
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%941228
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1030688
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309329
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308668
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284166
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%643142
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1056837
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1030054
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283833
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310639
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643935
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282072
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309148
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938861
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%336102
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2327795
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1175980
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1176551
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4087302
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3294719
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188209
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3455685
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176833
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177062
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%378154
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188213
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137110
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%935307
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%816313
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1029968
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%864247
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves930%989042
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1383060
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%651336
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1382287
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1341311
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots860%1338885
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%807927
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1420785
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1025912
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1331356
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm790%1276198
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1172668
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1336934
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1314243
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1025204
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1422628
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%762060
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1420331
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1289229
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1431437
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1313436
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1384500
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%804817
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%336102
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%677775
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2327795
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%678254
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188213
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%935307
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1175980
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%100133
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3455685
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1176551
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137110
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%816313
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71946
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115650
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4087302
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87724
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3294719
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496411
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76535
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938861
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939607
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64281
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941228
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308916
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2076856
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%807927
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2074491
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1252802
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor420%747352
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1061814
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1017720
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1905395
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1013425
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2075082
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1017698
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots380%1014484
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1239318
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul380%651336
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1246818
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%747030
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1033305
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2075820
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1015833
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1403859
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1034699
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1034197
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2072311
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%792433
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%802983
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1377378
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1378542
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1017046
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1180435
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%793562
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1521237
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2411899
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2327795
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1178727
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%336102
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1099324
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1179423
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1502567
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3294719
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%678254
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1055746
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188213
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1176551
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%677775
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%935307
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%816313
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1175980
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99492
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3455685
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137110
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121801
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95954
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217980
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%804817
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4087302
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1017046
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%651336
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1017698
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1397547
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%798566
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%807118
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1033722
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1036705
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%746946
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1037802
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1120817
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%800562
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%755358
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%917868
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1083355
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%807927
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%651336
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%764363
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1082470
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1083181
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%806887
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%806655
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%799484
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%880870
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%799408
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1068471
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%336102
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%188213
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110374
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1176551
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2327795
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1175980
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%110123
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%378154
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3294719
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137110
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188209
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3455685
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%816313
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4087302
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%935307
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82706
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193912
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76535
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100133
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1289229
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1172668
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1338885
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1336934
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%807927
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%764363
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%651336
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%799484
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%799408
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1036705
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1037802
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%746946
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%755358
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%800562
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%864247
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1068471
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%807118
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%804817
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%798566
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%806887
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%806655
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%410337
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%989042
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%336102
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3294719
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3455685
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188213
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1175980
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2327795
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112595
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4087302
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112348
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1176551
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378154
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%935307
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%816313
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309329
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137110
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100133
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282072
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude830%1056837
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1036211
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1032812
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%880870
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%806655
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%807118
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1083355
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%917868
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%651336
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves620%764363
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1060852
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1030054
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1030688
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1120817
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%807927
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1083181
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%806887
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1028672
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1082470
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1033722
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1030464
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%336102
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2327795
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1175980
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188213
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1176551
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110123
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4087302
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110374
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%378154
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3455685
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82706
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76535
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%816313
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%935307
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3294719
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188209
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%137110
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184080
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174919
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181387
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%764363
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%807927
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1036705
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves330%989042
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%746946
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%864247
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%799408
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%651336
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1338885
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%410337
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%807118
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%800562
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%755358
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%804817
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1033722
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%806887
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%798566
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%806655
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter250%799484
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1068471
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1336934
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1037802
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%336102
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1289229
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2327795
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1175980
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1176551
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3294719
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112348
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%378154
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%935307
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82706
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel20%4087302
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137110
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3455685
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112595
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71946
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188209
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%188213
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%799408
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%764363
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%804817
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1037802
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1336934
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%807118
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1033722
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%755358
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1068471
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1036705
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%989042
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%746946
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%864247
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%798566
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1289229
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%799484
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%800562
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%410337
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%806887
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%806655
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%651336
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%807927
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1338885
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1176551
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2327795
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188213
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%336102
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1175980
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112348
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3294719
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3455685
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112595
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%816313
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100133
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%935307
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76535
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4087302
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378154
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188209
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137110
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82706
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182534
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor850%1036211
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1083355
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots770%798566
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%800562
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%764363
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%755358
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1033722
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%799484
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%806655
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%917868
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration610%1120817
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%746946
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1083181
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1082470
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%806887
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%799408
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%807927
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%880870
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%807118
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%651336
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1030688
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%336102
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1032812
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1060852
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2327795
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1056837
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1030054
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4087302
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1176551
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3294719
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1028672
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1030464
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%188213
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378154
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110374
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110123
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3455685
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1175980
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82706
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%816313
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%935307
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76535
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137110
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188209
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193528
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78013
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%806887
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1033722
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%806655
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1338885
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%864247
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%755358
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%799408
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%798566
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%764363
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow390%800562
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield380%1037802
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%746946
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%807118
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%804817
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%799484
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1036705
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%807927
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%989042
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1336934
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%410337
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1068471
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1289229
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul210%651336
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%336102
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2327795
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1175980
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1176551
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%188213
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112348
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378154
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112595
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100133
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel20%4087302
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3455685
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137110
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3294719
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188209
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%816313
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82706
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%935307
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1179423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%807927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1905395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1017698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%747352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1397547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1034197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1180435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1521237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1396843
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1014484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1013425
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1017046
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1017720
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%792433
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1276198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1033305
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%802983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1502567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1015833
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%793562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1034699
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%651336
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1314243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1331356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1099324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%747030
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1061814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1178727
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%336102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2411899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3455685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2327795
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1176551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188213
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%677775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1175980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4087302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%678254
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%935307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%816313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1420785
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%762060
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1382287
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%807927
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%651336
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow780%1384500
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1025912
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1289229
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1025204
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1338885
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1172668
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%804817
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%989042
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1383060
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1341311
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%864247
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1029968
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1068471
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1431437
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1037802
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1036705
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1420331
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1336934
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1422628
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%336102
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2327795
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4087302
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%799484
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%807118
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%806655
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1176551
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%764363
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%755358
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%806887
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye150%1175980
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%798566
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112348
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%188213
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3294719
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%800562
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112595
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%799408
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137110
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%746946
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%935307
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87724
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%816313
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71946
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100133
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3455685
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115650
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%807927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%651336
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor370%52342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots300%176215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%77898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78059
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%176100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67967
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182008
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193528
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181793
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181450
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181387
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%336102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind200%174362
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181539
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%78013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1175980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1176551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%188213
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%935307
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3455685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%816313
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4087302
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3294719
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%807927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1905395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%651336
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1276198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1420331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1341311
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1420785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1431437
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1180435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1331356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1034197
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1029968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear410%1034699
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1015833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1397547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1061814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1025912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1521237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1017046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1384500
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves360%1099324
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1033305
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1178727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1025204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1383060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1396843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1314243
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1017720
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%336102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1502567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1017698
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1422628
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1179423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1382287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2327795
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188213
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%677775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%678254
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%935307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3294719
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1175980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1176551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4087302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%816313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3455685
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%917868
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1431437
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%989042
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1420785
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1289229
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%864247
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%804817
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%799408
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%410337
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1036705
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%755358
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1029968
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1422628
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1172668
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1037802
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%651336
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%807927
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1338885
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1025204
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%800562
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%746946
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1025912
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1420331
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%798566
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%799484
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1068471
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1336934
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%336102
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2327795
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188213
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%807118
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1176551
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112348
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%806887
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1033722
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112595
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1175980
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%806655
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%935307
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%764363
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4087302
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87724
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3455685
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3294719
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137110
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939607
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%816313
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%807927
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage590%1431437
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%651336
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%762060
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%804817
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%864247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1314243
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1383060
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1025204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1382287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1276198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1331356
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1384500
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1396843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1420331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1422628
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1420785
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1172668
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves420%1313436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1397547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1289229
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1029968
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1338885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1341311
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1336934
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1025912
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%336102
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3294719
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%678254
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2327795
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1175980
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1037802
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%989042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188213
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1068471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1036705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%677775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137110
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1176551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%935307
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%816313
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4087302
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71946
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100133
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3455685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496411
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless420%807927
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1036211
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1030054
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star390%1083181
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%941228
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%917868
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1030464
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1056837
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1083355
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644683
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm330%938861
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1120817
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939607
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1030688
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1032812
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%651336
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643617
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%643142
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1028672
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1060852
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643935
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1082470
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%880870
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%336102
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2327795
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378154
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188213
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177062
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1176551
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188209
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%935307
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4087302
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176833
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1175980
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137110
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3294719
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3455685
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1431437
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%410337
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1037802
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1068471
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%989042
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%807927
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1336934
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%800562
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1338885
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1025912
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1172668
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%799484
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1289229
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%651336
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1420331
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1029968
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1422628
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%799408
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1025204
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%746946
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%804817
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%755358
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%798566
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1036705
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1420785
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%864247
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1341311
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%336102
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4087302
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1176551
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188213
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112348
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2327795
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3455685
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112595
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%816313
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1175980
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%935307
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137110
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3294719
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71946
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100133
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115650
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87724
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308572
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52115
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76535
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1502567
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1099324
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1179423
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1521237
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1180435
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1178727
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%807927
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul603%651336
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1025204
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%762060
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1313436
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1420331
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1383060
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1431437
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1420785
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1331356
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1025912
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1172668
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1397547
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1382287
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots432%1396843
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1384500
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1276198
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1314243
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1422628
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1029968
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1341311
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%336102
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1176551
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2327795
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%678254
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3294719
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1175980
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%188213
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%804817
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%864247
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4087302
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1289229
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1336934
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%677775
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%935307
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137110
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%816313
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71946
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3455685
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1338885
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87724
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496411
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76535
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95954
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1030464
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115650
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060852
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1032812
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1327417%807927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul992205%651336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst752234%1068471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3697374%880870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves674004%989042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask672754%1083355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star672634%1083181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword671574%799408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow671054%800562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter670984%799484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield670904%1037802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab670374%755358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves670124%746946
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves669144%764363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection668964%806887
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants668264%1036705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots668264%798566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants667414%806655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow667334%1033722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves666464%807118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield665854%1082470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration664914%1120817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life297452%336102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5209491%2327795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation197441%188213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye131231%1175980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1131051%378154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5129501%110374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key128111%1176551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5127191%110123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4087302
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3455685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769300%816313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367100%935307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65200%3294719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53940%137110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47090%188209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28990%100133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18040%82706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174362
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants850%175843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%174919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water810%78013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19865
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1547906%807927
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1160694%651336
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6814573%1905395
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream738193%1252802
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots708313%792433
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor707683%1017720
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor706033%747352
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon706003%1403859
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor705903%1017698
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff705413%2074491
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots705083%1014484
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants705053%2076856
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots704933%1377378
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark704603%1061814
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants704593%747030
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow704563%1017046
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants704523%1034197
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm704383%1015833
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots704333%793562
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants704053%1239318
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor702603%2075820
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade702233%2072311
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots702203%1033305
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves702203%1246818
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves702183%802983
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm702103%1013425
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow701173%2075082
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter701003%1378542
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear699193%1034699
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1400732%2411899
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life351131%336102
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282891%1180435
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor282611%1179423
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281731%1521237
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281631%1099324
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace281431%1178727
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278781%1502567
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243551%2327795
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation230461%188213
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201351%1055746
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151011%1176551
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150171%678254
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149471%1175980
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147281%677775
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396700%935307
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781800%816313
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75800%3455685
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71350%4087302
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65200%137110
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56800%3294719
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50960%217980
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43020%95954
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40160%121801
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36730%99492
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11120%79266
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%746946
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%764363
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1068471
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%800562
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%799408
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%989042
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%804817
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%806887
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1083355
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%755358
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1083181
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%864247
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1037802
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%807118
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%799484
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%798566
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1082470
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1036705
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1033722
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%806655
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496411
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82706
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71946
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100133
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1009636%807927
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul746445%651336
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4528223%410337
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow513223%1289229
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots486183%1338885
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants486073%1036705
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow485843%800562
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow485373%1033722
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves485003%864247
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield484533%1037802
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves484383%746946
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection484353%806887
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter483503%799484
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves483383%989042
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots483213%798566
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab482813%755358
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots482193%804817
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants482043%806655
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword481963%799408
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves481263%764363
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor480963%1336934
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst480313%1068471
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves479743%807118
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life225581%336102
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye196721%1175980
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key194591%1176551
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5159001%2327795
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation150931%188213
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197741%378154
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697101%112595
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696731%112348
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91021%3294719
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3455685
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753490%816313
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352320%935307
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39590%137110
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36010%188209
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22240%82706
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel21650%4087302
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21420%100133
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19360%71946
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496411
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176215
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52447
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78013
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77826
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182534
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64674
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283833
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78059
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52299
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181539
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64417
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176100
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174362
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174919
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284166
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181793
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182409
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66153
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78273
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283741
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67967
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282072
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182008
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174461
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310639
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312425
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181450
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64662
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%77898
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175843
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52115
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52342
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77870
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves550%175508
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64281
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181387
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192859
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192846
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193528
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192220
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192438
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194083
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24841
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19865
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76535
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%807927
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%651336
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%762060
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1431437
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%989042
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%804817
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1025912
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1422628
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1383060
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1289229
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1037802
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%864247
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1384500
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1341311
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1068471
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1382287
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1172668
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1336934
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1338885
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1420331
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1420785
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1025204
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1029968
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1036705
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%336102
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2327795
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%188213
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112348
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1175980
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112595
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1176551
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%807118
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%746946
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%798566
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%764363
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%799484
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%806655
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%806887
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%800562
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%799408
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%755358
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4087302
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3455685
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3294719
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%816313
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%935307
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137110
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87724
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115650
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100133
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71946
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless432655%807927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul323434%651336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6223643%1905395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark161522%1061814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152632%1384500
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152462%1017720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152112%1099324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151852%1178727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151822%1431437
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151652%1180435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151632%1502567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151472%1396843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm151262%1420785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151172%1017046
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150942%1179423
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150802%1382287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150542%1314243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear150462%1034699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm150362%1025912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150262%1422628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots150162%1341311
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150152%1331356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150132%1033305
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150122%1521237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150092%1029968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150052%1034197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149902%1420331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149842%1015833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149722%1025204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149592%1017698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149112%1276198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149072%1397547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves149032%1383060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148402%1313436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95671%336102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567521%2327795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64471%188213
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742330%678254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742040%677775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41560%1176551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41270%1175980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40760%3294719
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327680%935307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722530%816313
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17950%137110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3455685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10790%95954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9370%87724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7320%115650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7270%4087302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5650%71946
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4340%100133
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3000%79266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1030054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1056837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1030688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1060852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1028672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1120817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1032812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1083181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1030464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1083355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1082470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1036211
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%917868
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939607
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496411
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%807118
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%806655
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%651336
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%800562
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1083181
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%410337
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%806887
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1336934
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1033722
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%798566
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123945%1905395
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106094%1061814
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100944%1420331
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100054%1033305
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99374%1383060
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99354%1384500
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99304%1521237
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99074%1431437
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98804%1179423
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98794%1034699
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98734%1034197
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98624%1397547
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98364%1180435
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98264%1382287
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98234%1099324
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98234%1396843
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98134%1331356
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98044%1422628
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97984%1420785
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97694%1178727
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96594%1341311
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63642%807927
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48512%651336
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537951%2327795
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724271%677775
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723201%678254
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23171%1176551
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23131%1175980
32Alpha CrusRena +315031%935307
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%336102
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4087302
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713270%816313
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3294719
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1029968
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10330%188213
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1017046
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10150%1017698
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10060%1502567
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10030%1276198
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10030%1025912
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10010%1314243
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9770%1017720
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1313436
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9640%1025204
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1015833
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3455685
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7420%137110
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95954
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87724
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115650
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4520%71946
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100133
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1930%79266
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496411
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1030054
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644683
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643142
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1028672
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1032812
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%917868
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1030464
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1082470
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1083355
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941228
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1030688
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939607
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1083181
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1036211
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938861
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643617
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82706
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056837
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1120817
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1060852
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1068471
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1036705
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%800562
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1083181
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1033722
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1037802
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1083355
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%806887
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1082470
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%807118
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%799484
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%798566
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%806655
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%799408
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%989042
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%880870
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%807927
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%651336
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2327795
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%110123
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1176551
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378154
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1175980
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110374
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3294719
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3455685
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%755358
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4087302
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%336102
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1120817
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%764363
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%816313
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%746946
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%935307
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188213
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188209
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137110
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82706
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100133
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496411
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192859
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175508
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66153
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192220
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174919
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181450
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182409
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174362
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182008
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192438
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192846
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64417
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77826
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52342
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78273
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52447
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182534
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77870
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193528
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64674
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176100
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52115
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181793
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176215
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175843
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181539
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64662
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77898
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1420331
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1431437
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1420785
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1336934
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1422628
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1383060
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1036705
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%989042
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1037802
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%864247
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1338885
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1172668
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1068471
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1341311
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1384500
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1382287
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%762060
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%807927
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%651336
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2327795
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%800562
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%807118
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%798566
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%806887
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%799484
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%799408
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%806655
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112595
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1175980
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112348
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1176551
32Beam KnighImp2850%3455685
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4087302
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3294719
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%336102
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1025912
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1029968
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1025204
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%816313
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%804817
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1289229
32Beam KnighRena +31860%935307
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%188213
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87724
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100133
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%137110
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115650
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71946
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%764363
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%746946
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%755358
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496411
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7100%1252802
32BerserkerRune Blade7050%2072311
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7040%1403859
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7010%792433
32BerserkerLord Scepter7000%1378542
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6950%1377378
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6880%1818506
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6780%2076856
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6740%2549473
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6720%747352
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6680%793562
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6640%1246818
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6580%1239318
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6350%2075082
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63430%1905395
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3294719
32BerserkerSpirit +11790%2411899
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1760%807927
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4087302
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1410%651336
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51110%2327795
32BerserkerSpirit +0820%1055746
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7800%677775
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7730%678254
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants700%747030
32BerserkerDevils Eye660%1175980
32BerserkerDevils Key650%1176551
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor620%2075820
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1816113
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff590%2074491
32BerserkerThunder Blade520%1851172
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno420%95954
32BerserkerScroll of Decay400%121801
32BerserkerJewel of Life390%336102
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7380%816313
32BerserkerRena +3360%935307
32BerserkerJewel of Creation350%188213
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%217980
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99492
32BerserkerApple250%76535
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%137110
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79266
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1338885
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%799484
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%989042
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1068471
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496411
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1036705
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%864247
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%746946
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%806887
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%798566
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1068471
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%806887
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1083355
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%807118
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1037802
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1083181
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%798566
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%989042
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%799484
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%799408
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1033722
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1082470
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%806655
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%864247
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%800562
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1036705
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%880870
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%807927
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%651336
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2327795
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112348
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1175980
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110374
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112595
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%110123
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1176551
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%378154
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%804817
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%764363
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%746946
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3294719
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%336102
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%755358
32Bloody wolRena +31830%935307
32Bloody wolImp1640%3455685
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82706
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%816313
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%188213
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4087302
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188209
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100133
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137110
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496411
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174362
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192438
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192942
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181793
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182534
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193912
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64662
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182008
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181450
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192846
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194083
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175508
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184080
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181387
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64281
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192859
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64417
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174919
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78013
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24841
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174461
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176215
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194125
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77898
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194656
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182409
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77826
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176100
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66153
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196231
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78273
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52447
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52115
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181539
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4658650
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11199007
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14174267
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3294719
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8935128
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8939105
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3181471
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%651336
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%807927
32Dark ElfImp20%3455685
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4087302
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%336102
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137110
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1055746
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1068471
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1037802
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1082470
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%800562
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%799408
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%917868
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%807118
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%798566
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1083181
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1036705
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%799484
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1083355
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%806887
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%806655
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1033722
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%880870
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%807927
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%651336
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2327795
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4087302
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110374
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%110123
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1175980
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1176551
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%378154
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1120817
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%755358
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%746946
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3294719
32Death AngeImp2960%3455685
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%764363
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%336102
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%816313
32Death AngeRena +31930%935307
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188213
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100133
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188209
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137110
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82706
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496411
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181387
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193912
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77898
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192220
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174362
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52115
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192846
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24841
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182008
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176215
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176100
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77826
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194125
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175843
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193528
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78273
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78059
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175508
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192942
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78013
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181793
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174461
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182409
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182534
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66153
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77870
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194083
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52342
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194656
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192438
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181450
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181539
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52447
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174919
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1382287
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1383060
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1331356
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1336934
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1384500
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1420331
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1422628
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%864247
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1431437
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1341311
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1420785
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1172668
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1338885
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%989042
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%762060
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%807927
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%651336
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2327795
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1175980
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%678254
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%677775
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1176551
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1276198
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1029968
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1025912
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1313436
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%336102
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1314243
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100133
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1289229
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1025204
32DrakanImp1990%3455685
32DrakanRena +31900%935307
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3294719
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%804817
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4087302
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%816313
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%188213
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87724
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137110
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71946
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115650
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496411
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310639
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643142
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938861
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308572
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1030688
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64674
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309148
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939607
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1030464
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644683
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308668
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941228
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282072
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643617
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308916
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312425
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1030054
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283741
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1032812
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028672
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283833
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64662
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor155614%8939105
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants151313%5793710
32DreadfearHurricane Pants148513%8935128
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants144613%5564193
32DreadfearDark Master Armor143913%5790801
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5094%5465533
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4934%5468824
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4554%5466275
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4524%3863311
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73743%3181471
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2782%3294719
32DreadfearImp2412%3455685
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4087302
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1952%807927
32DreadfearSpirit +11882%2411899
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1451%651336
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51231%2327795
32DreadfearSpirit +0881%1055746
32DreadfearJewel of Life430%336102
32DreadfearJewel of Creation410%188213
32DreadfearRena +3390%935307
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7350%816313
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos250%137110
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79266
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496411
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1034699
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1061814
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1521237
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1378542
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1017720
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115650
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%747352
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1179423
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1180435
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%793562
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1397547
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5520%1818506
32GigantisRune Blade5040%2072311
32GigantisLord Scepter4970%1378542
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4870%802983
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4840%793562
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4840%1246818
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4830%1252802
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4780%747352
32GigantisScroll of Summon4680%1403859
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4650%1377378
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4590%2075082
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4580%2076856
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4580%1239318
32GigantisDark Master Boots4520%792433
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63670%1905395
32GigantisSpirit +12130%2411899
32GigantisJewel of Bless1830%807927
32GigantisJewel of Soul1470%651336
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1450%1033305
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1390%1034197
32GigantisDragon Spear1380%1034699
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3294719
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1160%1061814
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51120%2327795
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1070%1013425
32GigantisDevils Key820%1176551
32GigantisSpirit +0810%1055746
32GigantisDevils Eye760%1175980
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7760%678254
32GigantisBlood Bone +7730%677775
32GigantisDark Breaker690%1816113
32GigantisGuardian Angel650%4087302
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor540%2075820
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff540%2074491
32GigantisJewel of Life480%336102
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants470%747030
32GigantisThunder Blade440%1851172
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%816313
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%217980
32GigantisRena +3390%935307
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95954
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137110
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121801
32GigantisApple200%76535
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99492
32GigantisImp180%3455685
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1015833
32GigantisJewel of Creation150%188213
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1014484
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1017720
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor140%1017698
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1017046
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79266
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1338885
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%806655
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%989042
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%864247
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496411
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1037802
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%799408
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%807118
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1036705
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%806887
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%799484
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9017%14174267
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11199007
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1099
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1105
32Illusion oKnight Blade8587%1102
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8417%4658650
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113493%14882
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8410
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11031
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71932%3181471
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4087302
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3294719
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2411899
32Illusion oImp1021%3455685
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%807927
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5468824
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3234199
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5466275
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5564193
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3863311
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5793710
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5790801
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%651336
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2549473
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5465533
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2327795
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1055746
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496411
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188213
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9915
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%816313
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%336102
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137110
32Illusion oRena +3140%935307
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217980
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1175980
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%678254
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1176551
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1818506
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1816113
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1851172
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79266
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor307427%1336934
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor306377%1172668
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304527%1338885
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143763%800562
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143193%410337
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142583%806655
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142083%1068471
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141643%806887
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141563%807118
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141513%799408
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141303%799484
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140543%1036705
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140313%989042
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140093%1037802
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139153%864247
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138323%798566
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72532%807927
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54381%651336
32Iron WheelImp45201%3455685
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542751%2327795
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39081%4087302
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33291%3294719
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31901%1289229
32Iron WheelDevils Key27351%1176551
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27201%1175980
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626951%112595
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126801%378154
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626541%112348
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15500%336102
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714370%816313
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14090%746946
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14030%764363
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14010%755358
32Iron WheelRena +313660%935307
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%804817
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10970%188213
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8160%137110
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71946
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6430%100133
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5910%87724
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496411
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77898
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174461
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66153
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309329
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308916
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283741
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282072
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52299
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175508
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310639
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176215
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78273
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176100
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52115
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175843
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284166
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67967
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64417
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77826
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64662
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77870
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312425
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643935
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174919
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308572
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64281
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309148
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52342
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308668
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78059
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78013
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64674
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52447
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283833
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174362
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188209
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24841
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143411%799484
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142411%1338885
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142411%1336934
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142161%1037802
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142041%806655
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141571%807118
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141341%1068471
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141291%1033722
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140951%1036705
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140941%800562
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140821%989042
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140471%798566
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139771%410337
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138871%799408
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138771%806887
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138121%864247
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70670%807927
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54040%651336
32Lizard WarDevils Key54020%1176551
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53540%1175980
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541500%2327795
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127060%378154
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626430%112348
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626330%112595
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18150%3294719
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15940%336102
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14500%1289229
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14130%746946
32Lizard WarRena +314050%935307
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13990%764363
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13980%804817
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713820%816313
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13670%755358
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4087302
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11280%188213
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9460%188209
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8270%71946
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8100%137110
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%100133
32Lizard WarImp4690%3455685
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82706
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496411
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283833
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176215
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78059
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181793
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175843
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284166
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52115
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175508
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181450
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176100
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174362
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77898
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52447
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77870
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181387
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181539
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64281
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282072
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310639
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78273
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182008
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64674
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182409
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77826
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66153
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78013
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52299
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64662
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283741
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174461
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193528
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52342
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312425
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194083
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64417
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174919
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182534
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192220
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192859
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24841
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192846
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19865
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192438
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%806655
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%989042
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%806887
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1068471
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%800562
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%799408
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%807118
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%798566
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1037802
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%799484
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1336934
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1338885
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1036705
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%864247
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1033722
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%410337
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%807927
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%651336
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1176551
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1175980
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2327795
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%378154
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112348
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112595
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3294719
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1289229
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%755358
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%746946
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%804817
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%764363
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4087302
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%336102
32Mega CrustRena +31920%935307
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%816313
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71946
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%188213
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188209
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137110
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100133
32Mega CrustImp1020%3455685
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82706
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496411
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282072
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52447
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312425
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182534
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77870
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174461
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174362
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176215
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78013
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174919
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64662
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52299
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181539
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52342
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64417
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77898
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66153
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182008
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77826
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283741
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52115
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78273
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193528
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284166
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181387
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310639
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175508
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64281
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283833
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181450
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176100
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192220
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182409
32PersonaDark Soul Pants146314%5793710
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants145814%5564193
32PersonaHurricane Boots141513%5466275
32PersonaDark Master Pants140913%5465533
32PersonaDark Soul Helm137913%5468824
32PersonaDark Master Armor136713%5790801
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3784%3863311
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3493%3234199
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73363%3181471
32PersonaJewel of Bless2132%807927
32PersonaJewel of Soul1551%651336
32PersonaSpirit +11531%2411899
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1311%496411
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51011%2327795
32PersonaSpirit +0861%1055746
32PersonaRena +3450%935307
32PersonaJewel of Life400%336102
32PersonaBox of Luck +7370%816313
32PersonaGuardian Angel340%4087302
32PersonaImp300%3455685
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3294719
32PersonaJewel of Creation280%188213
32PersonaJewel of Chaos220%137110
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79266
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1034699
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1178727
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1099324
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1521237
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%747352
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1180435
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138921%762060
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137981%1431437
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135101%1383060
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134161%1172668
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133911%1068471
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133331%1420331
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133271%1037802
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132911%1422628
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132771%1420785
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132741%1382287
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132611%864247
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132281%1338885
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132041%989042
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131901%1036705
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131781%1341311
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131491%1384500
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131431%1336934
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68930%807927
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53640%651336
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542480%2327795
32Poison GolDevils Key27650%1176551
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627530%112595
32Poison GolDevils Eye27330%1175980
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26830%799484
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626190%112348
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26070%806887
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25980%806655
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25840%807118
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25690%799408
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25680%800562
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25240%798566
32Poison GolImp19270%3455685
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4087302
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16580%3294719
32Poison GolJewel of Life16110%336102
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714390%816313
32Poison GolRena +313990%935307
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13650%1029968
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13490%1289229
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13380%1025912
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13260%804817
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13000%1025204
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10730%188213
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87724
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8360%137110
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115650
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6670%100133
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71946
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3030%746946
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2660%764363
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%755358
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496411
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124491%1905395
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92631%1061814
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89871%1034197
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89291%1034699
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89011%1397547
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88701%1396843
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88691%1384500
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88481%1431437
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88251%1341311
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88141%1422628
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88051%1331356
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87811%1179423
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87671%1420785
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87541%1420331
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87321%1521237
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87281%1180435
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87131%1178727
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86861%1383060
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86831%1382287
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86641%1099324
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86611%1033305
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63301%807927
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49071%651336
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537400%2327795
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24610%1175980
32Queen BeeDevils Key24060%1176551
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723500%677775
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723060%678254
32Queen BeeRena +314640%935307
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14560%336102
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4087302
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%816313
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3294719
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%188213
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9610%1017046
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1025912
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9010%1015833
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8990%1313436
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1314243
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8760%1029968
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8600%1017698
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8460%1017720
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1025204
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8290%1502567
32Queen BeeImp8240%3455685
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8130%1276198
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7380%137110
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87724
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4950%95954
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115650
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3980%71946
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100133
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1940%79266
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496411
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1082470
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644683
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941228
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1032812
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1030688
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643617
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1028672
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1030464
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1030054
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1083181
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1083355
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1036211
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%917868
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643142
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939607
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1060852
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938861
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82706
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1120817
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056837
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153931%1431437
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146511%1172668
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145641%1336934
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145621%1068471
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145591%800562
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145071%1037802
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144881%1036705
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144721%989042
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144621%1420785
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144411%1338885
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144371%1422628
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144011%798566
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143861%1420331
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143471%799484
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142061%799408
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142001%864247
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139231%410337
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71440%807927
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53460%651336
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541570%2327795
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627560%112595
32Queen RainDevils Key26630%1176551
32Queen RainDevils Eye26430%1175980
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625860%112348
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24510%1033722
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24060%807118
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23550%806655
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23340%806887
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3294719
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18750%4087302
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15820%1029968
32Queen RainJewel of Life15340%336102
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15080%1025912
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14740%1025204
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14490%1289229
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714420%816313
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14420%746946
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14330%804817
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13970%755358
32Queen RainRena +313600%935307
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11040%188213
32Queen RainImp10540%3455685
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%137110
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87724
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%71946
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100133
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2500%764363
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496411
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77870
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308916
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309329
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282072
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283833
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52447
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643617
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283741
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67967
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309148
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938861
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64417
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64281
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284166
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64674
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78013
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308668
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312425
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78059
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939607
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52299
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52115
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77826
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643142
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643935
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52342
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78273
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310639
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308572
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941228
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64662
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66153
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644683
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77898
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24841
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1420331
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%798566
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1422628
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%804817
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%410337
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1431437
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%799408
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1336934
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%989042
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528912%5793710
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515512%3863311
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5790801
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460712%5564193
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5466275
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454512%5468824
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5465533
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3181471
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4087302
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2411899
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3294719
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3455685
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2327795
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1055746
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2549473
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1851172
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3234199
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%677775
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%678254
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1175980
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1176551
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%935307
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496411
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%816313
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%807927
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%651336
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%336102
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137110
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79266
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188213
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1179423
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1521237
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1014484
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1034197
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1180435
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1383060
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1314243
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1313436
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1033305
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1396843
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1017698
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1397547
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1099324
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1384500
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1017720
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1061814
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1382287
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1015833
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1502567
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1276198
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1341311
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1013425
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1331356
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1034699
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%802983
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1017046
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1178727
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71946
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99492
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95954
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87724
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115650
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34743014%5790801
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34722114%5466275
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700614%5793710
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34698014%5468824
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34695014%5564193
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5465533
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3234199
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3863311
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3181471
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3455685
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4087302
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2411899
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3294719
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2327795
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1055746
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%935307
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86910%496411
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%816313
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%651336
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%807927
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%336102
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188213
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137110
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79266
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1034699
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1396843
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%747352
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1521237
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1017720
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1331356
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1502567
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1033305
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1015833
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1180435
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%802983
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1099324
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%747030
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1017698
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%792433
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1179423
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%793562
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1061814
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1313436
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1276198
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1017046
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1034197
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1397547
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1014484
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1314243
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1178727
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1013425
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87724
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115650
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95954
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99492
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121801
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913499%3863311
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912999%5564193
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5468824
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910519%5790801
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909769%5466275
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909689%2549473
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5793710
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5465533
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3234199
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3181471
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3294719
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2411899
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1816113
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1851172
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112881%1818506
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2327795
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4087302
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217980
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1055746
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3455685
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%678254
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%677775
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1175980
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1176551
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%935307
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%816313
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%336102
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%651336
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%807927
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137110
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79266
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496411
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%188213
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1384500
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1061814
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1017046
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1276198
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1034197
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1341311
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1029968
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1521237
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1502567
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1015833
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1420331
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1422628
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1099324
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1397547
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1025204
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1178727
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1313436
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1017720
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1431437
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1331356
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1179423
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1383060
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1034699
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1180435
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1017698
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1382287
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1420785
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1025912
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1033305
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1396843
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1314243
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71946
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95954
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87724
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115650
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5790801
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5564193
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5793710
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8935128
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8939105
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5468824
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5465533
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3863311
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5466275
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3181471
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4087302
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3294719
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2411899
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2327795
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3455685
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1055746
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496411
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%935307
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%816313
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%651336
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%807927
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%336102
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%188213
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137110
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79266
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1017698
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1502567
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1013425
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1034197
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1378542
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1377378
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1014484
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1034699
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%802983
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1521237
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1061814
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1099324
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%747352
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1180435
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1396843
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%747030
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%793562
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1033305
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1017720
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1397547
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1015833
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1403859
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1017046
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1179423
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1178727
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%792433
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1384500
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1313436
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1383060
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1382287
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1276198
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1314243
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1331356
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87724
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121801
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762060
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1431437
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1420785
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1036705
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1383060
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1289229
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1341311
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1422628
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%864247
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235674%1029968
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1025912
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235554%1336934
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1384500
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1172668
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1068471
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1037802
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1382287
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1025204
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1420331
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%989042
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%804817
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1338885
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2327795
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1176551
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112595
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1175980
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%799408
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112348
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%755358
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%800562
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%764363
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%798566
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%746946
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%807118
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%806887
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%806655
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%799484
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3455685
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4087302
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%816313
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%935307
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3294719
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87724
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100133
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115650
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71946
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%651336
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%807927
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%336102
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137110
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188213
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496411
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1289229
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471614%799484
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1336934
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1037802
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468784%804817
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%806655
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%798566
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468434%764363
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%864247
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1036705
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1033722
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467454%1338885
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%746946
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%989042
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1068471
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%800562
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465144%799408
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%755358
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%806887
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464234%807118
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%410337
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1176551
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1175980
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2327795
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112348
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378154
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112595
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44980%3294719
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%816313
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%935307
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188209
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71946
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4087302
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100133
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3455685
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82706
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%651336
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%807927
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%336102
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137110
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188213
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496411
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174362
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78273
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181387
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52342
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284166
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283741
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78059
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283833
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310639
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64662
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312425
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174919
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52447
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181793
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182534
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176100
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64674
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176215
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66153
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181450
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78013
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67967
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64281
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52115
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175843
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282072
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64417
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174461
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182008
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181539
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77870
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182409
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52299
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77826
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175508
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77898
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192859
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192846
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192220
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193528
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19865
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192438
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194083
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24841
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%755358
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1036211
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%917868
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%800562
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1083355
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%799484
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%806887
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1083181
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%746946
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1120817
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1033722
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1082470
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%807118
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%799408
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%764363
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%798566
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%806655
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%880870
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2327795
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1060852
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1032812
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1028672
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1030054
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1030464
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1056837
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1030688
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378154
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1176551
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110123
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110374
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1175980
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3455685
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%935307
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%816313
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4087302
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188209
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3294719
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82706
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496411
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%651336
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%807927
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%336102
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137110
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188213
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194656
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176215
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196231
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193528
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182409
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181450
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192220
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192846
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174461
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194125
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77898
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175843
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181793
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67967
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192859
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78273
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209928
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66153
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209379
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181539
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182534
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193912
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78013
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192438
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181387
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77826
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176100
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175508
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192942
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194083
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77870
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19865
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78059
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1068471
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%755358
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1083181
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1082470
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%799408
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1033722
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1120817
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%807118
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%806887
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%806655
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%798566
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%917868
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92325%799484
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%746946
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%764363
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%800562
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1083355
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1037802
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1036705
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%880870
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2327795
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110374
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378154
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1175980
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1176551
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110123
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3455685
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3294719
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4087302
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%816313
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%935307
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188209
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100133
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82706
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%651336
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%807927
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%336102
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137110
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496411
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188213
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181387
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193912
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192220
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77870
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77826
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192438
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182008
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52115
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181450
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174461
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194125
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52447
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181793
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176215
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181539
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192846
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78273
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182409
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192942
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66153
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175508
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192859
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52299
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175843
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78013
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78059
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193528
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77898
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182534
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174919
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176100
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174362
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194083
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1502567
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1015833
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1905395
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1179423
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1013425
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1396843
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1099324
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1061814
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1521237
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1180435
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1377378
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%792433
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1178727
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1384500
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%747030
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1403859
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1033305
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1034699
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%747352
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1017720
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%793562
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1034197
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%802983
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1017698
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1378542
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1014484
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1397547
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3294719
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1383060
AidaHell MaineRena +321%935307
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1276198
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2327795
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%816313
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1176551
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1331356
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%336102
AidaHell MaineImp10%3455685
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1382287
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1017046
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313436
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4087302
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%678254
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1175980
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2411899
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1314243
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%677775
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1905395
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1061814
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1033305
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1178727
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1341311
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1017698
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1013425
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1314243
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1017720
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1384500
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1383060
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1034197
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1099324
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1502567
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1015833
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1382287
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1017046
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1179423
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1276198
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%802983
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1521237
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1396843
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1014484
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1180435
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1034699
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1331356
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1313436
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1397547
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2327795
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%677775
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1176551
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1175980
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%678254
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3455685
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%935307
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4087302
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%816313
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3294719
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71946
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99492
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95954
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115650
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%651336
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%807927
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%336102
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79266
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137110
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87724
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188213
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496411
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1033722
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1030688
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1028672
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1082470
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1030054
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%917868
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939607
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644683
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056837
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941228
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938861
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1032812
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1120817
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1030464
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643617
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643935
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1083181
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1036211
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643142
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1060852
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1083355
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82706
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27188
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24208
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6034
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11084
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26982
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6065
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18135922%14174267
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18099122%8935128
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18096822%8939105
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18069622%11199007
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7242813%3181471
Crywolf FortressBalramImp155982%3455685
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120981%2411899
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +574141%2327795
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059801%1055746
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning59291%496411
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330960%935307
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724480%816313
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13400%3294719
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7840%651336
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7640%807927
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7500%336102
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6110%188213
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel5190%4087302
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3740%137110
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3740%79266
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2075820
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1818506
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2076856
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1239318
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2072311
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%747030
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%747352
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2075082
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1252802
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2549473
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3234199
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1378542
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1246818
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1851172
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1403859
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker560%1816113
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1377378
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2074491
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217980
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99492
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1905395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195883%802983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195873%1331356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1397547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1179423
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1502567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1180435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1178727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1013425
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1034197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1396843
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194373%1313436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1314243
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%792433
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1015833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1521237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%793562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193823%1061814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193703%1017698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1017046
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1034699
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%747030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1099324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%747352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1033305
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1014484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192373%1017720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2411899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2327795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%678254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1176551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%677775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1175980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%935307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3455685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4087302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%816313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3294719
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99492
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%807927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%651336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%336102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188213
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%755358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1120817
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%807118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1083181
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%799484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%806887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%800562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%917868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1082470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%746946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%799408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%806655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%798566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%764363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1036211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1033722
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1083355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1032812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1030464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1060852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1028672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1030688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1030054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82706
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9048%11199007
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8344%14174267
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel42%4087302
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2411899
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3181471
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2327795
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3455685
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137110
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1055746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1905395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%792433
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1034197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1331356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1502567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1017046
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58483%1017698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1314243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1521237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%747352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1013425
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1179423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1033305
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1178727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1180435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1397547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1099324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1014484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1061814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1015833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%802983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%793562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1034699
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1313436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%747030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1396843
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1017720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2411899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2327795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%678254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1176551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%677775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1175980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3455685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%935307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3294719
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%816313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4087302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%651336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%807927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%336102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%806655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%806887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1083355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%755358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1036211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%764363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1033722
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%799484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1083181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%807118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%746946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1120817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%798566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%917868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%799408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1082470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%800562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1032812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1030054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1060852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1028672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1030464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1030688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1246818
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5466275
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3234199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1905395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1014484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1397547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1331356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1061814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%792433
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1017698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1502567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%793562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1099324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1521237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1396843
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270593%1180435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1314243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1033305
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1034699
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1179423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270203%1034197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1017046
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1178727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%747352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1013425
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1313436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%747030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1015833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1017720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%802983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2411899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2327795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%678254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1176551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1175980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%677775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3294719
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3455685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%935307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%816313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4087302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%807927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%651336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%336102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188213
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%799484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%806655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%755358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1083181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1036211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%807118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%800562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%746946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1120817
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%764363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1083355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%806887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%798566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%799408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1082470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1033722
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%917868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1028672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1032812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1030464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1060852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1056837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1030688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1030054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66153
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282072
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938861
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284166
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643617
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41767942%11199007
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41664842%14174267
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3455685
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306843%3181471
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3294719
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel269813%4087302
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151302%2411899
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593401%2327795
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076181%1055746
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338600%935307
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%816313
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496411
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%336102
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%807927
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%651336
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%188213
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137110
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79266
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1403859
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2072311
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3863311
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1851172
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2075820
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1378542
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1816113
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1252802
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2075082
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1239318
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2076856
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1377378
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2549473
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3234199
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2074491
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1246818
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1818506
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99492
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217980
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121801
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8935128
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14174267
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11199007
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2419%8939105
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3181471
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2411899
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2327795
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1055746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392389%5564193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390609%5793710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389739%3863311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389259%5466275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386469%3234199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383839%5468824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381729%5790801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381379%5465533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676534%3181471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464073%1851172
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1816113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1818506
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2549473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2411899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2327795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3294719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1055746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4087302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%217980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132621%678254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1175980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%677775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129381%1176551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3455685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%935307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%816313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%807927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%651336
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%336102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188213
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1521237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1383060
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1276198
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1180435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1061814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1099324
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1017046
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1331356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1422628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1033305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1341311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1397547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1384500
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1313436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1034197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1179423
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1314243
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1015833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1017698
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1396843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1431437
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1420785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1034699
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1014484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1382287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1420331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1178727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1017720
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1502567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1013425
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95954
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71946
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%802983
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1014484
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%792433
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1905395
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1013425
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%793562
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1383060
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1396843
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1384500
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1313436
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1034197
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1397547
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1180435
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1521237
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1017046
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1314243
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1099324
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1034699
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1017698
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1017720
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1178727
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1061814
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1179423
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1033305
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1502567
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm830%1015833
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1331356
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1276198
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1382287
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2327795
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3294719
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%678254
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1175980
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3455685
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4087302
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%677775
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1176551
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%935307
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115650
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%816313
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87724
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99492
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33793
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33740
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95954
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33513
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33393
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33487
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33629
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%651336
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%807927
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33727
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33937
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33704
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33576
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33595
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33542
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33653
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33738
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33809
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33667
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33683
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33828
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33765
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33533
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33392
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33785
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%336102
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1028672
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33734
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1060852
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1032812
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33401
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33503
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33642
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33859
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79266
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33642
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2368692%1818506
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2362622%2075820
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2362302%3234199
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2360592%5468824
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2360172%5465533
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2358412%2549473
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2358092%5466275
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2357862%3863311
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2357852%1246818
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2357002%1851172
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2356362%1816113
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2354762%1252802
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2351442%2076856
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2350112%2075082
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2349422%2074491
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2346312%2072311
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2345512%1455403
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61580731%1905395
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1782621%2411899
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481170%2327795
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439160%3294719
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390050%1055746
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344700%4087302
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305050%678254
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304640%1175980
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304500%1176551
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303520%677775
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3455685
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193720%935307
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159530%816313
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140010%217980
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120480%121801
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104680%99492
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496411
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40770%807927
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39670%651336
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39190%33683
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38850%33785
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38710%33734
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38540%33503
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38480%33513
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38420%33576
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38410%33629
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38290%33642
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38260%33595
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38210%33533
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33401
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38110%33727
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37990%33828
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37920%33667
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37900%33653
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37890%33937
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37890%33809
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37880%33738
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37750%33793
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37720%33704
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37660%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37610%33392
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37580%33487
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37560%33859
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37500%33740
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37430%33642
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37390%33542
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37370%33765
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37360%33393
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31460%336102
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79266
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21260%137110
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12250%188213
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1341311
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1422628
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%864247
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1025204
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1289229
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1384500
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%804817
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1420331
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1420785
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1276198
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1336934
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1313436
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1338885
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1172668
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1431437
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1029968
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1025912
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1314243
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2160%989042
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1383060
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1331356
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1382287
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100133
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87724
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71946
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115650
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3169002%5564193
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3155602%5468824
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3154612%3234199
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3153302%1455403
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3153302%5466275
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3153112%5790801
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3152172%5793710
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3151052%5465533
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3146712%3863311
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3144452%2549473
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71308151%3181471
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643180%2411899
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528420%3294719
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401610%4087302
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394980%1818506
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393220%1816113
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392540%2327795
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390820%1851172
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322230%1055746
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277180%217980
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252430%678254
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251830%1175980
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251710%677775
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251660%1176551
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3455685
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160700%935307
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132090%816313
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64290%336102
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34100%651336
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%807927
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32290%33401
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32210%33809
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32200%33629
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32150%33727
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33503
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32020%33793
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33533
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33859
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33542
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31790%33642
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33704
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33785
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31580%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33765
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31540%33683
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31510%33513
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33642
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31440%33595
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31370%33734
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31310%33653
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31250%33576
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31180%33738
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31160%33740
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31120%33392
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31060%33937
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31000%33393
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30980%33667
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30960%33828
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30270%33487
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79266
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%137110
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496411
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%188213
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1033305
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1382287
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1383060
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1017698
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1276198
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1397547
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1314243
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1179423
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1180435
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1521237
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1422628
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1384500
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1331356
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1178727
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1420331
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1025912
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1420785
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1025204
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1396843
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1029968
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1034197
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1015833
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1017720
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1099324
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1313436
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1061814
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1034699
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1502567
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1341311
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1431437
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1017046
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95954
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71946
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87724
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115650
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6684853%5468824
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6680123%5793710
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6678023%5564193
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6670513%5466275
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6669733%5465533
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6662133%5790801
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6662023%1455403
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71743251%3181471
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1667941%3863311
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1662731%3234199
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3455685
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1856670%2411899
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel706110%4087302
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5521680%2327795
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0430560%1055746
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411860%3294719
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning286680%496411
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213570%935307
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176590%816313
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55990%336102
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54790%807927
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54690%651336
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43440%33704
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43150%33765
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43060%33487
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42810%33809
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42770%33785
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42690%33937
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42620%33653
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42600%33642
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42520%33828
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42430%33859
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42370%33393
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42320%33642
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42310%33740
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42290%33392
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42130%33667
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42100%33683
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42090%33727
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42040%33734
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41990%33738
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41990%33793
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41970%188213
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41870%33542
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41790%33576
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41770%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41750%33503
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41740%33513
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41540%33401
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41370%33533
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41310%33595
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41140%33629
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29690%137110
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25510%79266
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1502567
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1014484
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1017046
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1397547
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%793562
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%747030
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1276198
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1099324
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1179423
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%792433
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1396843
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1314243
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1313436
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1017720
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1178727
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1180435
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1015833
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1034699
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%802983
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1750%1033305
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1521237
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1013425
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%747352
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1017698
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1061814
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1034197
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1331356
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87724
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99492
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95954
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115650
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23435736%14174267
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15612444%8939105
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15610184%11199007
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15599204%8935128
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4657151%4087302
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3455685
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434661%3294719
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72744051%3181471
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11348740%2411899
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5825880%2327795
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0675030%1055746
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339150%935307
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273210%816313
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496411
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86600%336102
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85830%651336
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85690%807927
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67530%33828
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67410%33734
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67240%33793
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67180%33809
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67140%33740
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67110%33653
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66940%33765
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66810%33704
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66790%33859
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66640%33937
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66610%33576
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66600%33642
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66550%33401
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66490%33533
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66460%33785
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66290%33393
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66240%33542
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66220%33683
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66200%33629
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66130%33392
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66100%33595
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66100%33738
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65990%33503
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65950%33487
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65900%33667
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65890%33727
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65430%33513
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65340%33531
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65250%188213
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65180%33642
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45430%137110
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41380%79266
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1851172
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1818506
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3610%2072311
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%792433
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%793562
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%747352
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2075082
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1816113
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2075820
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%802983
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1377378
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1403859
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1252802
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2074491
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1378542
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1239318
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1246818
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2076856
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%747030
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1017046
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1061814
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1034699
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1034197
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1015833
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1033305
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1017720
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1013425
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1017698
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1014484
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99492
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217980
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121801
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95954
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107595813%5793710
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107571313%5790801
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107470313%8939105
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107390913%8935128
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5376767%5564193
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4087302
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71742202%3181471
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120721%3294719
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1064461%3455685
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862581%2411899
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524561%2327795
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430291%1055746
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496411
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214140%935307
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175280%816313
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56530%336102
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56350%651336
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55150%807927
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43400%33785
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43190%33595
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43180%33513
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43170%33828
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43150%33487
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43040%33859
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42990%33533
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42740%33738
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42730%33765
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42690%33667
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42650%33683
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42570%33793
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42470%33704
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42470%33629
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42440%33542
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42380%33937
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42300%33727
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42200%33392
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42190%33642
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42150%33734
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42090%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42010%33740
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41920%33809
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41880%33642
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41760%33576
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41710%33393
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41520%188213
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33503
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41270%33653
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41070%33401
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28860%137110
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25460%79266
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1403859
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1378542
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2076856
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2075820
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1239318
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2075082
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1377378
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2072311
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2074491
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%793562
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1017720
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1061814
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%747030
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1017046
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1014484
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1178727
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1033305
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1180435
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%802983
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%792433
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1015833
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1017698
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1034197
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%747352
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1034699
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1099324
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1013425
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1179423
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1314243
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1396843
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1502567
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1521237
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1331356
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1313436
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1397547
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115650
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217980
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121801
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95954
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99492
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2390554%5468824
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2388154%3863311
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2385704%1818506
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2380214%1455403
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2380094%1816113
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2378814%5564193
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2378734%2549473
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2378674%1851172
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2376774%5466275
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2374344%3234199
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2373184%5465533
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1560081%2411899
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399621%2075820
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398581%1252802
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398511%2075082
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396761%2076856
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395491%2072311
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395031%2074491
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393441%1246818
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340801%2327795
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288620%3294719
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281020%1055746
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246450%4087302
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243520%3455685
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222690%677775
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220600%678254
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220180%1176551
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218880%1175980
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142600%121801
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140750%935307
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112500%816313
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100790%217980
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56920%336102
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29570%651336
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28930%33937
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28410%33785
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28340%33740
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28230%33667
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28200%33642
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28110%33828
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28060%807927
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27890%33859
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27860%33727
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27730%33595
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27710%33738
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27660%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27640%33642
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27540%33653
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27470%33793
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27420%33503
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27370%33576
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27290%33393
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27260%33542
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27200%33513
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27130%33487
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27120%33765
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27030%33401
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27010%33392
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26940%33704
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26830%33683
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26800%33809
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26650%33533
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26550%33629
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26250%33734
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18160%496411
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16260%79266
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14680%137110
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8620%188213
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1905395
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1017046
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%802983
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1017698
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1403859
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1099324
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1521237
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1034699
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%792433
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1502567
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1017720
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%747030
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1033305
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1034197
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1014484
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1179423
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1178727
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1180435
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1013425
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1397547
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1061814
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1396843
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%793562
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%747352
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1378542
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1015833
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1377378
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1313436
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1314243
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1382287
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1384500
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1383060
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1276198
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1331356
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115650
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87724
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99492
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95954
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283937315%11199007
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283880815%14174267
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283794015%4658650
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7112824%8935128
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7086394%8939105
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4087302
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73591512%3181471
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022082%3294719
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2214601%3455685
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11763681%2411899
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51081311%2327795
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0887120%1055746
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496411
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439890%935307
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362920%816313
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114500%651336
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113900%807927
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112660%336102
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88900%33738
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88830%33937
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88570%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88540%33629
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88470%33809
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88430%33734
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88150%33740
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88100%33859
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88040%33642
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88000%33727
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87970%33793
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87950%33653
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87820%33667
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87790%33765
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87680%33542
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87640%33576
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87320%33683
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87240%33642
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87120%33828
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87100%33704
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87060%33503
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87050%33393
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87000%33595
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86870%33487
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86860%33392
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86750%33533
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86630%33401
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86600%33513
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85470%33785
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84250%188213
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57560%137110
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52710%79266
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3863311
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1455403
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12810%5466275
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5465533
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12590%5468824
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2072311
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3234199
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1239318
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1816113
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2076856
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2549473
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2075820
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1818506
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2075082
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1851172
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1246818
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2074491
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1252802
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121801
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217980
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465406%1403859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315656%2074491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307876%2076856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306356%2075082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306236%1378542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304796%1377378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300286%1239318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299446%2075820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297936%2072311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611993%1905395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814802%2411899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1017720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667481%1014484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1034197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664601%1034699
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663601%1017046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662471%1180435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662371%747030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661631%1061814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%793562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1033305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1178727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661181%792433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659021%1017698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1013425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656851%747352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656451%1179423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656081%802983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653261%1099324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649761%1015833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088411%2327795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072691%3294719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3455685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851731%4087302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708321%1176551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%678254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%677775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699991%1175980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1397547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1521237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664881%1331356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664411%1502567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1314243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1396843
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1313436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%935307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%816313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%807927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%651336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%336102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1055746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1068471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%798566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1120817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%746946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%807118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1036705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%806887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%764363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%989042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1037802
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%799408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1082470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%755358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%806655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%800562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1083355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1033722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%799484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1083181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5065124%1341311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063464%1431437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5063114%1384500
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057644%1025204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057624%1521237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056614%1338885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054324%1314243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5054014%1276198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053854%1396843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053634%1383060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053554%1025912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049944%1289229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049744%1313436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048534%1420331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5047194%1172668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046634%1336934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044914%1382287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043674%1422628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043614%1397547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042694%1331356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041424%1029968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039584%1420785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034694%1502567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245323%762060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284311%2327795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012661%989042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011401%1068471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010161%1036705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008061%1037802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007101%864247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005761%804817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884131%3455685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833761%678254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833641%677775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832831%1175980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832371%1176551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4087302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686131%3294719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430650%816313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418490%935307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%100133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284820%95954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166940%71946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%807927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107080%651336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%336102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55650%137110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2411899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1055746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1056837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%917868
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1030054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1028672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1032812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1060852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1030688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1036211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1030464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188209
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42660
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42344
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29735
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196267
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30586
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26649
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27290
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62700
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27188
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25338
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30747
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30557
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705534%1816113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703854%1818506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702214%1851172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619553%793562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618953%1246818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618433%792433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617983%1252802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617723%747352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617563%2075820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617303%1378542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617283%747030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616783%2076856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616543%802983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2075082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615313%1403859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614943%1239318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614193%1377378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612583%2074491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611223%2072311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480832%1905395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240111%2411899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178251%1015833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178141%1033305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178051%1034197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176551%1017698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1014484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1017046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1061814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174861%1034699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174811%1013425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1017720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2327795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1055746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1175980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%677775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1176551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%678254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4087302
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3294719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%935307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3455685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%816313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%217980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29090%121801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%95954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%651336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%807927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%336102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1289229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1172668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1336934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1338885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%746946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1036705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%806655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%989042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1037802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%799408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%755358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1068471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%798566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%807118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%804817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%800562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%764363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%806887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%864247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%799484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1403859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1034699
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1034197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1180435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296233%1017698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%793562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1099324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1179423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1521237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1033305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1378542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1014484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1061814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1015833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%792433
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1017046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1017720
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%802983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1397547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1377378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1178727
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1502567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%747030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292813%747352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1013425
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290463%1396843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1905395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2411899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2327795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%678254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1176551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%677775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1175980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1313436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1382287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1383060
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1384500
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1276198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1331356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1314243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3294719
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3455685
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%935307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%816313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25300%4087302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%807927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%651336
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%336102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1055746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188213
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1431437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1029968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%746946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%800562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%755358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1422628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25844%864247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1338885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1036705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%989042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1420785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1289229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%798566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1172668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1025204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%799484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1037802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1336934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1025912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%410337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1068471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24474%799408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%804817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1420331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2327795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4087302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1175980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1176551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%806887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%764363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%807118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%806655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1033722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%816313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%935307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3294719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3455685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%807927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%651336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%336102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2411899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1055746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873493%1061814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769343%1905395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695843%1017698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693383%1420785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692773%1180435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689183%1384500
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688183%1014484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687703%1341311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687443%1017046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687213%1033305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686843%1179423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686623%1017720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686463%1099324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686423%1013425
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684443%1521237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683683%1397547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682573%1383060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682403%1034699
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682203%1313436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681693%1396843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681543%1015833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681403%1420331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681053%1314243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680943%1502567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680663%1382287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680463%1431437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680423%1422628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679933%1178727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678363%1034197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676893%1276198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672053%1331356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2327795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%677775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1176551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1175980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544191%678254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%935307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3294719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4087302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%816313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3455685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%95954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%807927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%651336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%336102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2411899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1055746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188213
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1056837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1036211
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1120817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1060852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1083181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1030054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1030688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1083355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1030464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1028672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1082470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%917868
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1032812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1033722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350054%1422628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1172668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1382287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1341311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347154%1420331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346724%1336934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1029968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1276198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1384500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345744%864247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1037802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1431437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344844%804817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1025204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344074%1068471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343914%1420785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1025912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1289229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%989042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1036705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1338885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342504%1383060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%762060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2327795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4087302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1176551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1175980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%677775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%678254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3294719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%935307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%816313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3455685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%651336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%807927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%336102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2411899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1055746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1030688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1028672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1060852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1030054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1030464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1056837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1032812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82706
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938861
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow877198%1289229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots841278%1338885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor841208%1336934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor839608%1172668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves391554%864247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword389604%799408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst388694%1068471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves388634%807118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow388254%800562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves387604%764363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter387114%799484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants387094%1036705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots386884%804817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield386204%1037802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves385994%989042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection385484%806887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots385434%798566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab384664%755358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves383633%746946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants383533%806655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4382473%410337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3455685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5114571%2327795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel113391%4087302
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria90241%3294719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76711%1175980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key75211%1176551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +674231%112348
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +174151%378154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +673051%112595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338790%935307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737590%816313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20850%100133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20020%71946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14110%87724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9980%651336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9150%807927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7780%336102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5410%137110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13840%2411899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03610%1055746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2770%188213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%67967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe220%308916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%282072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78059
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm353029%5468824
41Death SpirDark Master Armor352279%5790801
41Death SpirHurricane Boots351429%5466275
41Death SpirDark Master Pants349549%5465533
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants348949%5793710
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor348729%3863311
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor348049%3234199
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants347609%5564193
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7143784%3181471
41Death SpirThunder Blade116983%1851172
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116903%1818506
41Death SpirDark Breaker116143%1816113
41Death SpirDark Master Mask115413%2549473
41Death SpirGuardian Angel88302%4087302
41Death SpirSpirit +169632%2411899
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541491%2327795
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35931%217980
41Death SpirSpirit +033801%1055746
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727981%678254
41Death SpirDevils Key27431%1176551
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727381%677775
41Death SpirDevils Eye27351%1175980
41Death SpirImp25271%3455685
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria21681%3294719
41Death SpirRena +317890%935307
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714390%816313
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3740%807927
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3580%651336
41Death SpirJewel of Life2680%336102
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2400%79266
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%137110
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188213
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496411
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1017720
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1384500
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1033305
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1180435
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1422628
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1034197
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1341311
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1397547
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1502567
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1061814
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1431437
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1276198
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1420785
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1382287
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1314243
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1178727
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1017698
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1521237
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1034699
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1383060
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1420331
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1331356
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1013425
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1179423
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1017046
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1396843
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1015833
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1099324
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1014484
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1313436
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95954
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87724
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115650
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99492
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5793710
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5468824
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3234199
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5790801
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5564193
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5466275
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3863311
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5465533
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3181471
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2549473
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1818506
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1816113
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4087302
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1851172
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2411899
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2327795
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1055746
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1176551
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217980
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%677775
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1175980
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%678254
42Death SpirRena +3810%935307
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%816313
42Death SpirImp180%3455685
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%807927
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3294719
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137110
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%336102
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%651336
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79266
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1382287
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1331356
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1502567
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1521237
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1431437
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1314243
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1179423
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188213
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1276198
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1313436
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1014484
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1061814
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1178727
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1034197
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1383060
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1015833
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1180435
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1017698
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1396843
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1420331
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1013425
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1099324
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1420785
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1422628
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87724
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1384500
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1017046
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1034699
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1341311
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1033305
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1017720
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2074491
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1816113
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%792433
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1246818
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1851172
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%793562
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1378542
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2076856
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1252802
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2075082
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%747030
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%747352
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2072311
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1818506
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1239318
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2075820
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1403859
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2549473
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%802983
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1377378
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1905395
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1017046
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1017698
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1017720
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1015833
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2327795
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1034699
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1175980
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1034197
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1014484
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1055746
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1033305
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1061814
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1176551
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1013425
52Chief SkelImp20%3455685
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%800562
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2411899
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%336102
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137110
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%678254
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%677775
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95954
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%807927
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496411
52Chief SkelRena +310%935307
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217980
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1338885
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4087302
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3863311
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5465533
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5468824
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5466275
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3294719
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1905395
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3234199
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2072311
52Dark SkullImp1140%3455685
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1252802
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2075082
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1818506
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2074491
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1239318
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2549473
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1816113
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1851172
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2075820
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2076856
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1246818
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2411899
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%677775
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1055746
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2327795
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99492
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%678254
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1175980
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121801
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1176551
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%816313
52Dark SkullRena +3110%935307
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%807927
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1431437
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1384500
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%989042
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%336102
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%651336
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%804817
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1338885
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1420331
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1420785
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1025912
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289229
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137110
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79266
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188213
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1341311
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1382287
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1037802
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1336934
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%864247
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1172668
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1816113
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2549473
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1851172
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3234199
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5466275
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3863311
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1246818
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5465533
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5468824
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1818506
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1252802
52Giant OgreImp800%3455685
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1905395
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3294719
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2411899
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2327795
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%677775
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1055746
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%678254
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217980
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1176551
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121801
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1175980
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%816313
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%336102
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%651336
52Giant OgreRena +330%935307
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79266
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1289229
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1422628
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1396843
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%807927
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1341311
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1383060
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1336934
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1338885
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1420331
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1068471
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1431437
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1314243
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1384500
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1382287
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8939105
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8935128
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5793710
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5790801
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5564193
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4087302
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3181471
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2327795
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2411899
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1055746
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%816313
52Magic SkelRena +330%935307
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1377378
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2075082
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%807927
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79266
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1403859
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1179423
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1502567
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2076856
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%336102
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1239318
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5468824
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5793710
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5466275
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5790801
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5564193
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3863311
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5465533
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3181471
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2411899
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496411
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4087302
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3294719
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2327795
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3234199
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1851172
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%677775
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1176551
52Red SkeletImp150%3455685
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2549473
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1175980
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1055746
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%678254
52Red SkeletRena +380%935307
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%816313
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1017046
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1502567
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%807927
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1061814
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%651336
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188213
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1180435
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1034197
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%336102
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1383060
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137110
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1276198
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1013425
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79266
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130112%10931
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7056%10931
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10931
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10931
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10931
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109510%10931
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel704564%10931
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10931