Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 03:30:42

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
JokerDL2
TrillDL14
LordDL60
FreeSM9
GladiatorMG9
Legendary5AndrisBM63
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Heroic2alkometrsSM57
dzeeraajsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76759
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13104
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19501
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12971
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11867
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11963
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11928
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18801
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12023
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12982
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11714
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497550
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4281
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5429
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5411
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380091
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1181278
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1181561
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%819685
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%939331
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%815512
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%657218
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3300718
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%338381
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189643
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137779
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76759
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10804
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18801
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11963
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10609
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12982
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12971
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12023
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19501
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10813
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11928
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11867
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9154%10587
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10682
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11714
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13104
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10562
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10531
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10531
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4281
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380091
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1181278
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5429
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5411
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1181561
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%819685
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497550
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%939331
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3300718
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%338381
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%815512
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%657218
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189643
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137779
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3352331%108187
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76759
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11157
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11016
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11134
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11176
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11184
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11282
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10682
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10587
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11867
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11714
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10804
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11106
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13104
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11928
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11963
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12982
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11187
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10996
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10813
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12023
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9829
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10867
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12971
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19501
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11171
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10531
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18801
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10609
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11327
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10562
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10531
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11215
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4281
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5429
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1181278
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497550
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5411
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380091
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%819685
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1181561
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%939331
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%338381
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137779
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3300718
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%815512
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%657218
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76759
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11282
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11176
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9829
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11202
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11487
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11327
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11157
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11106
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10562
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1060175
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10531
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10813
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11251
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11171
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11187
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11215
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11099
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6571
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11081
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11184
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11016
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10867
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10996
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6440
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11134
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10804
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11298
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10587
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11457
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11867
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12023
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12982
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10531
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11928
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10609
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11714
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12971
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18801
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13104
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19501
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10682
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11963
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4281
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5429
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1181278
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1181561
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5411
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161456
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380091
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%819685
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1694
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%939331
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497550
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3300718
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%815512
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%657218
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%338381
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137779
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189643
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10307637%8478
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8549
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9986
LorenciaHoundApple355416%76759
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11327
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10609
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11171
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11187
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18801
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19501
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13104
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11215
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10562
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10867
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10813
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6843%11714
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12982
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11963
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10682
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10587
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10804
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12023
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10996
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9829
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11106
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11928
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6453%11867
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10531
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12971
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10531
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4281
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1181561
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5411
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1181278
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%380091
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5429
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%819685
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%939331
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497550
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%815512
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%657218
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3300718
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%338381
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137779
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189643
LorenciaLIchApple4537317%76759
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59142%1060175
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53722%11487
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53532%11457
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53502%11215
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53382%11251
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53372%11157
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53292%12023
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53232%11327
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19501
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53072%11963
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52982%10682
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18801
LorenciaLIchBuckler52932%10813
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52832%13104
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52662%11187
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52662%11298
LorenciaLIchRapier52562%10996
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52542%11282
LorenciaLIchBow52522%11171
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52382%10609
LorenciaLIchMace52382%9829
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52332%11928
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52282%10531
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52242%11184
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52242%11134
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52182%10804
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52122%11202
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51892%10867
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51842%10587
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51842%11106
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51822%11176
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51812%11016
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51762%10531
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51692%11867
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51392%12971
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51332%12982
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51262%11714
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51032%11081
LorenciaLIchKris50922%10562
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50392%11099
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022131%4281
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1181278
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115011%5411
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114601%5429
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1181561
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%380091
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497550
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%819685
LorenciaLIchRena +37830%939331
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7290%1694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%657218
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3300718
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1560%815512
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%338381
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137779
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189643
LorenciaSkeletonApple32609%76759
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24803
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11457
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11487
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1060175
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11106
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10996
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11157
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5632%11327
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6074
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11187
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11099
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11171
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24609
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11081
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11298
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5492%11202
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11282
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6440
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11215
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24428
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24235
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24743
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24752
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11134
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11176
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24409
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24333
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10867
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6571
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11016
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11251
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11867
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12982
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10587
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10531
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4251%10813
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11928
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19501
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10562
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10609
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18801
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12971
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10804
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13104
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10682
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12023
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11714
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10531
LorenciaSkeletonMace3801%9829
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4281
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161456
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5411
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1181278
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5429
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1181561
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380091
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%819685
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%939331
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497550
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3300718
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1694
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%338381
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%815512
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%657218
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137779
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189643
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19501
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18801
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76759
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497550
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4281
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1181561
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1181278
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5411
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380091
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%819685
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5429
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%815512
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%338381
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%939331
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%657218
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3300718
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137779
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265229%815512
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67750
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312636
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62687
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193003
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62729
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197001
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42413
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194289
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%194924
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30640
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62831
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42279
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62677
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42182
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183060
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62790
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8210%182233
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30284
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42404
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%41933
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62882
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182312
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8070%194691
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%194809
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195411
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7990%193663
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%184796
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183184
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210139
DungeonChief SkelBlade7940%210732
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193250
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183341
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42804
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184016
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182781
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182571
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193644
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30397
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42706
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193673
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197001
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182139
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%196747
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30804
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84658
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161456
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1181278
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54800
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1181561
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380091
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55149
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%819685
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%939331
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19926
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4109851
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3465136
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%497550
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28058
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8323
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3300718
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%657218
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24953
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%338381
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%815512
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137779
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189643
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6571
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11184
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10996
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11215
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11928
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10867
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11081
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060175
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11099
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11714
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6074
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10562
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9829
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11202
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10804
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10609
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19501
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12971
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12982
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11251
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11171
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11187
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67750
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312636
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24752
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23475
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26675
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30574
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30802
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26158
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30640
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24235
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24333
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26535
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27321
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30553
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30592
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23496
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27158
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30804
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24743
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24428
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26662
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24609
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11202
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26807
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26370
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29773
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26499
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26986
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27005
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26637
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6074
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27213
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30397
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25370
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1060175
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11184
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11016
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11157
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24409
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11457
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11176
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11081
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11487
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11282
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24803
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1181561
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6571
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380091
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6440
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11134
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11298
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5411
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11099
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%819685
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5429
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161456
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8323
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1181278
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3300718
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18801
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%338381
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12971
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%939331
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%657218
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137779
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497550
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67750
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432439
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78280
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68189
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52517
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193663
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176557
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9092%193644
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175070
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9062%78027
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194289
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78437
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52554
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183184
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182139
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193673
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%176874
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176245
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182312
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183341
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66360
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78069
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182571
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%194809
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78018
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194691
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182233
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52346
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%194924
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175184
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182781
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175623
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195411
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52653
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78183
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197001
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193003
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176789
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193250
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84658
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1181278
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161456
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56774
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57415
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1181561
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380091
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3300718
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%819685
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%939331
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28058
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188953
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3465136
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497550
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4109851
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19926
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%657218
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24953
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%815512
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%338381
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1641
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137779
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189643
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67750
DungeonGhostSpear283%26499
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42279
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26370
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30397
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30592
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42404
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62677
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30802
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30804
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1181278
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26158
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62882
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30574
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27213
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42413
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62831
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30640
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23475
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26986
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27321
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42706
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62790
DungeonGhostFlail172%27158
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30284
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42182
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42804
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23496
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1181561
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41933
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27005
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30553
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17246
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62729
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54800
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29773
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55149
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6571
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62687
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6440
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24409
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26637
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11099
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161456
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25370
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24333
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6074
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24743
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11202
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24609
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26662
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5411
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24428
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24803
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%819685
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26535
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5429
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26675
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380091
DungeonGhostRena +340%939331
DungeonGhostImp40%3465136
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24235
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24752
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3300718
DungeonGhostGladius20%26807
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4109851
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28058
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432439
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67750
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312760
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52346
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64882
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175070
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52517
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64870
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176557
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309685
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176789
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309216
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64628
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176245
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175623
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645315
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284013
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52653
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78069
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64493
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175184
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52554
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308898
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309452
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78183
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68189
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284437
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176874
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308986
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66360
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78437
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284113
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78280
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78018
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282361
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310960
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78027
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21806
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380091
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56774
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161456
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1181278
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%188953
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57415
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24953
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%819685
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1181561
DungeonGorgonRena +360%939331
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%657218
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%815512
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3300718
DungeonGorgonImp10%3465136
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1641
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189643
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41933
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27321
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67750
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312636
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184016
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27213
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42804
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30592
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23475
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210139
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27005
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27321
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29773
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194691
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42279
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30640
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62687
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194924
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197001
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62790
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30804
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195411
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210732
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42182
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42706
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196747
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30397
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30284
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25370
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26158
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42413
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26499
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23496
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194809
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42404
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26662
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26986
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62729
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184796
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197001
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27158
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30553
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62677
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62831
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30802
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183060
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26370
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26807
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30574
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62882
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26535
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41933
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26637
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193663
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17246
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161456
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1181561
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380091
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54800
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55149
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1181278
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%939331
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%819685
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497550
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4109851
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19926
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3300718
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28058
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%657218
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%815512
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%338381
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8323
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137779
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3465136
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189643
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10531
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11176
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060175
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13104
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11867
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11487
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11298
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10996
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11457
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11327
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11157
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11171
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11106
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11016
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9829
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11714
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18801
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11187
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10804
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10609
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11215
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11134
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10867
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11928
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11282
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10531
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12982
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193644
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67750
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194809
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193673
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197001
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193250
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194289
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183060
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184016
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42413
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62687
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62882
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27213
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184796
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62831
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193003
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62790
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197001
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312636
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1181278
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210732
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194924
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62677
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55149
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210139
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30574
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42804
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42404
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30284
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42279
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26986
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30802
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161456
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30397
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62729
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42706
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30553
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42182
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194691
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%939331
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41933
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26158
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54800
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28058
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26499
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8323
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196747
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27005
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27321
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3465136
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193663
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%819685
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27158
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1181561
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29773
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312636
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67750
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24333
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11457
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11487
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24609
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23475
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10996
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27158
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26637
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24752
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26986
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27005
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11081
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24409
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6074
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25370
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11327
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26675
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24235
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23496
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26158
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11298
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11282
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6571
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11016
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11215
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161456
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1181278
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11134
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27213
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24743
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11176
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26499
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27321
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10867
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11202
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11157
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26807
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24803
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6440
DungeonLarvaMace61%9829
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26535
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24428
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1181561
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26370
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26662
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11187
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1060175
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11184
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4109851
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5411
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5429
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11099
DungeonLarvaBow41%11171
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380091
DungeonLarvaRena +331%939331
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1694
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11106
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%657218
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%819685
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3300718
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189643
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8323
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67750
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%312636
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25272%193644
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78018
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193250
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194289
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193663
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%210732
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176789
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182139
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175184
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%196747
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24662%176874
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182781
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%194924
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182571
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78027
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24412%210139
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194691
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24352%195411
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78069
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182312
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175070
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24112%175623
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78280
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%194809
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182233
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193003
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176557
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23792%78183
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183184
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193673
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183341
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78437
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197001
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197001
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23062%176245
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84658
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380091
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57415
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1181561
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161456
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1181278
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56774
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%497550
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%819685
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19926
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%939331
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188953
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3300718
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24953
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28058
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4109851
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3465136
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%815512
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%657218
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%338381
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1641
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137779
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189643
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11134
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25370
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24333
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060175
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11081
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6074
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11282
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11016
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26662
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24743
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11298
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11099
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24752
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24609
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6571
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11157
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23475
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24409
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24235
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26675
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26535
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23496
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26637
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11176
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11202
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6440
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5582461
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5809653
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5806814
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8976639
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8972944
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3194285
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67750
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2422200
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2337481
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1060438
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3465136
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161456
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%939331
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3300718
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%819685
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4109851
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33756
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33802
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33858
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33809
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33902
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33631
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33762
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34070
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33996
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33679
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33720
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33915
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33642
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33961
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33938
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33875
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33870
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33527
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33638
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33770
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33918
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33627
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33534
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33877
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33827
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33760
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33699
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33533
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%815512
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33659
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%338381
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189643
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%657218
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497550
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79606
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137779
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1022144
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1525976
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1103668
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1020060
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1184178
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1409498
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1243957
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%808211
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%798883
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1038665
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1021962
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316663
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1037615
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1039104
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1018915
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1384142
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1185071
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%751237
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67750
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11176
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10804
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11487
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1060175
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24235
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11202
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10867
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11081
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11282
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11187
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11099
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6571
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11327
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24409
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12023
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11016
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11457
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12971
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11298
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24333
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11184
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10996
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9829
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11171
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24428
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11134
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24609
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10813
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10609
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19501
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11157
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11215
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10587
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11963
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11106
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10531
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24743
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13104
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18801
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24752
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10531
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11928
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11867
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12982
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10682
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1181278
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380091
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5411
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11714
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10562
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161456
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189643
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%819685
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5429
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4281
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1181561
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%939331
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%815512
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76759
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3300718
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312636
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67750
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184016
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30802
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41933
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183060
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184796
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26499
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30284
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62790
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62882
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42706
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62831
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26158
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30553
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42182
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30397
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42279
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42404
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30804
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26370
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62677
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27005
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30592
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30574
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62687
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62729
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29773
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30640
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42804
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42413
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17246
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24428
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26675
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24743
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54800
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380091
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26807
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26535
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6571
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24752
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25370
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23475
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27213
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27321
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24235
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24609
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27158
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161456
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24409
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23496
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24803
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1181278
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26662
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6440
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1181561
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55149
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26986
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26637
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3300718
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%819685
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%939331
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497550
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8323
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28058
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4109851
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%657218
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3465136
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%338381
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%815512
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13104
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10996
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189643
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19501
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67750
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119594%312636
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183341
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183184
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183060
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182312
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%196747
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195411
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194691
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193003
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182781
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182233
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%194924
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175070
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193673
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182139
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184016
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%210732
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%184796
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13543%197001
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175184
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210139
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193663
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193644
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194289
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%194809
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193250
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197001
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182571
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176245
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175623
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84658
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1181278
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380091
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54800
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1181561
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55149
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161456
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28058
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4109851
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%939331
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%819685
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497550
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3300718
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19926
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24953
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3465136
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%657218
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%815512
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%338381
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137779
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189643
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11106
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24409
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10813
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10867
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060175
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11099
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6440
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11184
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18801
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19501
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11176
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6074
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10587
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10531
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11202
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11157
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10609
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11298
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24752
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24428
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9829
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10804
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24609
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11487
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10562
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11457
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%312636
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67750
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30802
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11106
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11187
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11215
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6571
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26675
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11176
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24333
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11327
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11298
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24743
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27005
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30592
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30574
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26370
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11016
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11487
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27158
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11134
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11282
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11099
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26158
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27321
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26637
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26807
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24609
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24409
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11171
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23475
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26499
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25370
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24803
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10867
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11202
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7001%26986
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26662
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30553
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6440
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11457
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10996
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1060175
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11157
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11251
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24752
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27213
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11184
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24235
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24428
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6074
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26535
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23496
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11081
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161456
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380091
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5411
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5429
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1181278
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1181561
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3300718
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4109851
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1694
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%939331
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497550
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%819685
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8323
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%657218
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18801
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%815512
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%338381
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137779
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189643
DeviasAssassinApple100%76759
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3694034%108187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396394%67750
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396254%312636
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164012%26370
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163832%24609
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163792%210139
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26807
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163162%27005
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30804
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162962%30802
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162822%30640
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162592%24743
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162582%26535
DeviasElite YetiBlade162282%210732
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162232%30592
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162202%24803
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162202%62687
DeviasElite YetiFlail162192%27158
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162172%26158
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162152%30284
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162142%23496
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162012%26637
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42413
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161962%183060
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161942%184796
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42706
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161882%27321
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161882%25370
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161852%62882
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161662%24752
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161642%196747
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161492%42279
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161482%62790
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161442%26675
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161352%30574
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161282%30553
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161212%184016
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161172%29773
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161012%42404
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160902%26986
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160792%24409
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160672%27213
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160622%26662
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160452%42804
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160402%24333
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62831
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160292%23475
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160262%24235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160192%62729
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160082%197001
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159792%41933
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159642%62677
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159642%30397
DeviasElite YetiSpear159542%26499
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159482%42182
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159152%24428
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121441%17246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380051%161456
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78851%1181561
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55149
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%380091
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1181278
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275431%54800
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%819685
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%939331
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3465136
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4109851
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32590%8323
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28058
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497550
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16410%3300718
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12840%76759
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19926
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%657218
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%815512
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%338381
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137779
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189643
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239929%8478
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9986
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8549
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99836100%9986
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67750
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24743
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27213
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26662
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6440
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27321
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11457
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27005
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26807
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24428
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24333
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26675
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26637
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11251
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11081
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24609
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24803
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24409
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26986
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11487
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6571
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6074
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24235
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25370
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27158
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23496
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26499
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1060175
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11298
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23475
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11099
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24752
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11202
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26535
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11282
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4801%11176
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11016
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11184
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11134
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11157
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11171
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10562
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11215
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10996
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10587
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10813
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11187
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10804
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11327
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10867
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11106
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1181561
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161456
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380091
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5429
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9829
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5411
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1181278
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4109851
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%939331
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%819685
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1694
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3300718
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%338381
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%657218
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497550
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%815512
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137779
DeviasHommerdApple100%76759
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189643
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522454%67750
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25370
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11714
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9829
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6074
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8311%11928
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24428
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11016
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26986
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10996
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11106
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23475
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11184
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11081
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24752
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26662
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11327
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11099
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8041%11298
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11176
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11134
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24235
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26807
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10531
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7981%11187
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11171
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12023
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11215
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10804
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10682
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27321
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24333
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27213
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1060175
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11282
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10867
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10587
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11963
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11157
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23496
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10813
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26675
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11487
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27158
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11202
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24609
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6571
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26535
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11251
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10562
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10531
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26637
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6440
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11867
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10609
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161456
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1181561
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5411
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1181278
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380091
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5429
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%939331
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%819685
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497550
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1694
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3300718
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%657218
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%815512
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137779
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%338381
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189643
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76759
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67750
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432439
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78027
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52554
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78437
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182781
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52653
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52346
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64493
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175184
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182233
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176874
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175623
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284113
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182571
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78069
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78183
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68189
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175070
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183341
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52517
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176557
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284437
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176789
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78280
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78018
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282361
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182312
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183184
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64870
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176245
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284013
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64882
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64628
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66360
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182139
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21806
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194289
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193663
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161456
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194691
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56774
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3300718
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193250
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57415
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193673
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194924
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188953
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184796
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380091
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194809
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193003
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1181561
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193644
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1181278
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%819685
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%939331
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4109851
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195411
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3465136
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497550
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24953
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19926
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%338381
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%815512
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%657218
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76759
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189643
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2084329
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312135%815512
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24803
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25370
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24428
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26662
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26535
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26637
DeviasWormGladius30124%26807
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24409
DeviasWormBronze Armor29734%24743
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24235
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24333
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26675
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24752
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24609
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67750
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161456
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5429
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380091
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1181561
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1181278
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5411
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10804
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11282
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11099
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11327
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11176
DeviasWormBow4611%11171
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1060175
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12023
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10813
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11928
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11298
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11187
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10682
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13104
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6571
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6074
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11487
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11202
DeviasWormMace4371%9829
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19501
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10531
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11184
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11251
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12982
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10531
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10609
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11963
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11134
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10867
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10562
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10587
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11215
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12971
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11867
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11157
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11714
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11457
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11081
DeviasWormRapier4061%10996
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11106
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11016
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%819685
DeviasWormRena +32440%939331
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1694
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497550
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3300718
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%657218
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%338381
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%815512
DeviasWormApple380%76759
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137779
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189643
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67750
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127534%312636
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30553
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42706
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23496
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42404
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23475
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25370
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27158
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26807
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26662
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42413
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27321
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29773
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42279
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42804
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30592
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27213
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26535
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26370
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30397
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26637
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30574
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27005
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30804
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26675
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26158
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41933
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30284
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26986
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30802
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30640
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26499
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24752
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42182
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17246
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24743
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6571
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24428
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24333
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11134
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11251
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11457
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11081
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24409
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11298
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24609
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11184
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11202
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11487
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1060175
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11099
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24235
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6074
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6440
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24803
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11282
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161456
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5429
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5411
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%380091
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1181561
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1181278
DeviasYetiRena +32920%939331
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%819685
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4109851
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3300718
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8323
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497550
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1694
DeviasYetiImp1010%3465136
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%657218
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%338381
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28058
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%815512
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137779
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189643
DeviasYetiApple60%76759
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11867
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12982
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12023
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19501
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11963
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18801
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10609
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10682
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12971
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11928
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10531
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13104
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11714
NoriaAgonApple2939%76759
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10867
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10531
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6074
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11187
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11176
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18801
NoriaAgonMace642%9829
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10813
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11714
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11298
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10804
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11202
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10609
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11282
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11184
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12971
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11867
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12023
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10531
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11215
NoriaAgonRapier572%10996
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11327
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11457
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10587
NoriaAgonKris562%10562
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13104
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%12982
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11251
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11081
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11487
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11157
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6571
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11928
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19501
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1060175
NoriaAgonBow512%11171
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11106
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6440
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10682
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11016
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11099
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11963
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11134
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4281
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5429
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5411
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1181278
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380091
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1694
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1181561
NoriaAgonRena +3100%939331
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%819685
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497550
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%815512
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189643
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%657218
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137779
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%338381
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3300718
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76759
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11106
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11157
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11327
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5066%11176
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10867
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11171
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4846%11187
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10996
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11215
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11016
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11714
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12971
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18801
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13104
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9829
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10804
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10609
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11928
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12982
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10682
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19501
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10562
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10813
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11963
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12023
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5429
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11867
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10587
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4281
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497550
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5411
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1181561
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%380091
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1181278
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%819685
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%939331
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3300718
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%657218
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%338381
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137779
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189643
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%815512
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76759
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19501
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7066%11867
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6906%10682
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6766%12023
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6766%18801
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11963
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6746%12971
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6746%10531
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12982
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6516%10609
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6466%13104
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11928
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11714
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497550
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4281
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1181561
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1181278
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%380091
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5429
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5411
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%939331
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%819685
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%815512
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%338381
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3300718
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189643
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137779
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%657218
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3772435%108187
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76759
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10531
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18801
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11963
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19501
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11327
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10804
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11106
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11867
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12971
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10587
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12982
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10531
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10682
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10562
NoriaElite GoblMace763%9829
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10609
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10813
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11714
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11928
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11215
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12023
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13104
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11187
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11171
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4281
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5411
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380091
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497550
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1181278
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5429
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%939331
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%819685
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1181561
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3300718
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137779
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189643
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%338381
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%815512
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%657218
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76759
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11457
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11487
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1060175
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11081
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11298
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11099
NoriaForest MonBow372%11171
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6074
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11251
NoriaForest MonKris322%10562
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10587
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13104
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10682
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11184
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11928
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12023
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11176
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12982
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11202
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10609
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10867
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19501
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11963
NoriaForest MonMace252%9829
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11714
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12971
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11282
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11327
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10531
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11187
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11867
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11106
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10996
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11215
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11157
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11134
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10804
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1181278
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10813
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18801
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11016
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4281
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5429
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%380091
NoriaForest MonRena +381%939331
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5411
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1181561
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497550
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%815512
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1694
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%819685
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3300718
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%657218
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76759
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199316%19501
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194715%13104
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194015%12971
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190215%12982
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189515%18801
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497550
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4281
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1181561
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380091
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1181278
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5411
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5429
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%819685
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%939331
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3300718
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%657218
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%815512
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%338381
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137779
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189643
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268332%8478
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9986
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8549
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88267100%8549
NoriaHunterApple20712%76759
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10813
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12982
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11016
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11327
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10609
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10682
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11176
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11867
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10531
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11487
NoriaHunterRapier432%10996
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11215
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11081
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1060175
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11187
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10587
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11282
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13104
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11184
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10804
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11106
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11714
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11928
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11157
NoriaHunterMace352%9829
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19501
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11134
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12971
NoriaHunterBow342%11171
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11457
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11298
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11963
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10867
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18801
NoriaHunterKris322%10562
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12023
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380091
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4281
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5429
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1181561
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1181278
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5411
NoriaHunterRena +360%939331
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497550
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%819685
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%657218
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%338381
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189643
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1694
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137779
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447627%18801
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446527%19501
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76759
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497550
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4281
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5429
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380091
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5411
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1181278
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1181561
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%939331
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%819685
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%815512
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%338381
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%657218
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3300718
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137779
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189643
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76759
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24803
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11457
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6440
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11714
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6074
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10562
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11157
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9829
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11215
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19501
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11081
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24409
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11016
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12971
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10813
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11202
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11171
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11099
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11963
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11298
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11487
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12023
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11928
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24428
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11282
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24609
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10996
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11176
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12982
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11106
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10531
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10682
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1060175
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11187
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10531
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11327
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10804
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10867
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13104
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11867
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18801
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10609
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24235
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11134
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24333
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6571
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10587
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4281
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1181561
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161456
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5411
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1181278
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5429
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380091
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%939331
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%819685
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1694
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497550
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3300718
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%657218
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%815512
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137779
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%338381
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189643
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322136%815512
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1033938
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%940856
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646111
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644452
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1127078
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%922626
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1089489
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1031769
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1060175
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1400129
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1181561
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1033737
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1088561
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1033239
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2337481
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%941644
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177434
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645315
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%943218
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1064117
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%885932
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1036098
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256494%432439
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148062%52554
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%310960
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175623
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147852%309216
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308898
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147592%78027
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147552%52653
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147372%78437
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147252%176557
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146852%284013
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64882
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309685
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308986
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146562%176789
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146552%175070
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146472%78183
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146462%66360
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146452%284437
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146342%52346
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64870
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64628
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309452
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146042%78018
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146032%176874
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282361
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145882%52517
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145732%176245
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145632%78069
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145332%312760
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64493
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175184
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144842%68189
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144572%78280
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130172%1400129
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477821%21806
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161456
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150221%380091
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1181278
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56774
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349541%57415
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1181561
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44571%188953
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3300718
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%819685
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%939331
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24953
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15500%3465136
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4109851
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497550
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%657218
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%815512
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%338381
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137779
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189643
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267964%432439
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156192%68189
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155852%78018
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155762%78437
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155742%284437
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155652%940856
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155442%284013
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78183
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155252%52554
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154922%52517
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%941644
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154862%64882
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154862%310960
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154802%282361
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154722%312760
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154712%309685
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78280
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154562%645315
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308898
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154372%52653
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154182%943218
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154112%78027
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154012%309216
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153882%645023
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153792%644452
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153752%309452
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153672%646111
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52346
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64870
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153522%64628
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153372%66360
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153142%308986
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152682%284113
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152642%64493
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78069
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133682%1400129
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21806
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354891%161456
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453571%177434
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353451%57415
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453151%177202
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52411%1181561
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%380091
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51951%1181278
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56774
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24953
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%939331
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%819685
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%188953
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3300718
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3465136
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4109851
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497550
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%815512
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%657218
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%338381
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137779
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189643
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30397
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42404
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42182
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62882
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62729
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27321
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27213
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27158
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30802
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42804
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26986
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26158
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62687
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62831
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30284
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30553
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42706
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62790
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42413
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30804
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42279
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27005
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26370
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29773
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26499
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41933
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23475
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62677
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11099
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26662
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24333
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30574
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6571
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11202
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24235
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24609
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23496
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26535
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24409
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26807
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11251
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26637
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25370
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8323
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24743
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24752
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247574%432439
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246064%1127078
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226663%1060175
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225663%922626
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224843%308986
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309216
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%645023
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224543%646111
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224363%1039595
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224253%1064117
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223933%941644
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%943218
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1036098
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223333%1033938
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223323%940856
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%644452
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309685
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1033737
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222633%308898
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222383%312760
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222323%1033239
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%645315
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221483%310960
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309452
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220283%1031769
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1400129
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576031%2337481
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177434
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1181561
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161456
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%380091
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177202
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1181278
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188953
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3465136
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%819685
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%939331
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22250%3300718
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4109851
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83205
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%657218
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497550
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%815512
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%338381
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137779
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189643
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22373364%432439
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1991274%1064117
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1867163%1060175
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759903%284013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759873%312760
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757823%284437
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757483%309685
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757333%309452
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1756133%284113
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1754123%943218
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753493%1033938
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1753033%646111
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752743%1036098
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752643%1033239
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752613%1031769
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1752243%645315
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751863%941644
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751783%309216
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751623%308986
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751423%645023
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750783%644452
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1748203%940856
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1748093%282361
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747333%1033737
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745923%1039595
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745723%308898
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743433%310960
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196912%1400129
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720671%2337481
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485051%3300718
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478661%161456
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465091%1181561
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464211%177202
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463941%380091
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463751%1181278
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463211%177434
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4109851
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3465136
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236100%819685
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232890%939331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226520%188953
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75610%83205
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38800%657218
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%815512
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%338381
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137779
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12400%189643
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497550
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42706
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62831
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30397
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41933
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29773
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183060
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%197001
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62729
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62790
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42404
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197001
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30284
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62687
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30553
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62882
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62677
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184796
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42279
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30802
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184016
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42804
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30574
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30804
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30592
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210732
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42413
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196747
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210139
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28058
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19926
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144524%432439
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124614%1064117
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117583%1060175
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113713%1033938
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113533%1036098
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112663%1033737
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111493%1031769
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110113%1033239
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91833%645315
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91413%309452
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91213%308898
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64882
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%940856
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90773%284113
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90773%284437
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90633%64870
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90403%309216
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89923%312760
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89873%646111
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89813%943218
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89803%644452
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89633%308986
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89513%282361
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89343%64493
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88603%309685
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88313%310960
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88223%941644
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88143%284013
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88103%64628
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87913%645023
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673022%1400129
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544411%2337481
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329851%161456
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28011%1181561
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27941%1181278
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%380091
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427651%177202
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427271%177434
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19411%188953
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3300718
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%819685
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%939331
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3465136
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4109851
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%657218
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%815512
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83205
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%338381
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497550
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137779
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1641
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189643
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210732
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23475
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42413
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24235
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62790
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432439
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176557
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176874
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52554
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193673
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78183
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182571
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182781
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52517
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78018
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182233
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66360
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78437
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193644
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175623
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1400129
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52653
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64882
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183341
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194289
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78027
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183184
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78069
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%182139
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175184
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193003
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176789
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175070
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21806
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182312
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193250
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176245
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64493
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78280
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64628
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56774
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57415
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161456
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1181561
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380091
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%939331
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1181278
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4109851
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%819685
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24953
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3465136
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188953
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137779
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3300718
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%815512
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19926
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%657218
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%338381
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432439
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107372%68189
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78069
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176245
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176789
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100102%194691
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182571
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210139
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193250
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99682%194289
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99672%194809
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193673
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99522%193663
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99502%78437
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183341
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183184
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99042%193644
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98992%175623
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98972%182781
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182139
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175184
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98802%194924
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98772%78183
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78018
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98622%176874
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98622%78280
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%197001
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98092%182312
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97922%176557
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78027
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195411
Lost TowerShadowBlade97652%210732
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193003
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66360
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175070
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97322%182233
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1400129
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354221%84658
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57415
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161456
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1181278
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1181561
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56774
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380091
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718430%819685
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%939331
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497550
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%188953
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3300718
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19926
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28058
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24953
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3465136
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4109851
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1641
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%815512
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%657218
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%338381
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137779
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189643
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11251
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10867
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6571
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10587
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10562
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11298
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10531
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11176
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24803
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10996
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24609
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6440
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26637
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12023
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10804
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9829
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24235
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11202
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060175
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11134
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24752
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24333
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10682
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11867
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10813
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6074
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11487
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25370
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11099
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11327
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11457
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11714
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26986
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11928
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24743
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26807
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24409
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11157
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27158
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27213
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11282
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26535
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11016
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11106
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11184
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11187
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26662
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10531
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26675
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11215
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11963
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11171
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23496
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27321
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23475
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11081
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10609
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644452
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86790%2561370
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86170%5486949
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85590%2085612
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85360%2084329
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85320%5486179
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85100%1861950
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84760%3248378
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84660%5489412
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84640%1255178
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84620%2083653
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84580%1261131
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84450%1826803
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2082964
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84190%1829395
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83560%3880159
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83210%2080959
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656030%1914277
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126930%2422200
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2337481
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15960%4109851
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1060438
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1181278
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3300718
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%680371
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161456
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%680838
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1181561
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3465136
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%939331
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122571
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%819685
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218993
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3740%99893
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%657218
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%815512
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497550
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%338381
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79606
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137779
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189643
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1387955
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1176929
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334614
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031879
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1316663
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1386475
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1423367
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%808897
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1279492
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317274
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1343791
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%994175
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425113
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%868440
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1295173
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027050
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1344795
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1433986
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1385744
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027810
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1342871
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1422882
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100632
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72259
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88023
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1384142
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2082964
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1409498
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1243957
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2083653
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2080959
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2084329
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1382809
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2085612
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1914277
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1038665
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%751237
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2422200
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1020060
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%797826
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1018031
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1022144
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1066309
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%798883
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1103668
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1184178
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1021455
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%750782
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1037615
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1183564
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1185071
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1021962
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1039104
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%808211
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1018915
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3300718
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2337481
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4109851
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3465136
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1507114
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%680371
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1401547
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161456
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1525976
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317274
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%680838
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1334614
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1316663
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1181561
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1400814
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1181278
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%939331
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%819685
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122571
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115937
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99893
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218993
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96266
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%815512
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%657218
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%338381
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137779
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497550
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79606
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189643
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1089275
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%814670
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%806266
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%814379
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1043627
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1075401
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%814799
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1044600
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%806009
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%771921
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%807315
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%805271
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%994175
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1089489
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1127078
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1041013
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1088561
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%761813
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%753327
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83205
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots334530%798883
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots334110%1037615
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor334040%2084329
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter334010%1384142
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm334010%1020060
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction333970%1185071
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow333410%2083653
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots333210%1018915
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor333090%1022144
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants332950%1243957
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon332930%1409498
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor332740%1184178
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade332480%2080959
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants332430%750782
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants332340%2085612
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow332050%1021455
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots331970%797826
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark331890%1066309
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace331740%1183564
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor331580%751237
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves331520%808211
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants331400%1038665
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots330970%1382809
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm330810%1018031
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear330550%1039104
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff330200%2082964
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor328850%1021962
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6320530%1914277
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1158330%2422200
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597500%2337481
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71890%3300718
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364280%161456
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762530%680838
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761810%680371
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61770%1181561
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61690%1181278
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4109851
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339190%939331
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32860%115937
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732770%819685
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17100%96266
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3465136
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218993
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13950%122571
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12670%99893
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8580%815512
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8090%657218
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6340%338381
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4640%79606
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137779
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189643
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1820%497550
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1075401
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%994175
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%868440
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1410%806266
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%814670
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%806009
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%814379
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%771921
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1300%1089489
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1043627
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%761813
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1088561
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1044600
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%753327
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%805271
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1041013
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1089275
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%814799
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%807315
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%808897
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83205
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100632
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1914277
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%750782
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1826803
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2085612
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2083653
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1243957
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2084329
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2080959
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1382809
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%751237
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1255178
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1829395
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2561370
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2082964
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%797826
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1261131
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1409498
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1861950
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1384142
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%798883
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2422200
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2337481
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3465136
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1060438
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161456
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1181561
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%680838
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%680371
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1181278
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3300718
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%939331
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%819685
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96266
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218993
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122571
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%657218
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79606
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%338381
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%815512
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99893
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137779
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189643
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497550
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%806009
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027810
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1043627
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%868440
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%771921
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031879
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%808897
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%994175
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%807315
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%805271
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1044600
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295173
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1344795
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%806266
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%753327
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%814379
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100632
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%761813
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4109851
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415350%5582461
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414000%5486949
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413440%5489412
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5806814
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5486179
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5809653
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3880159
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103750%3248378
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3194285
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3465136
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3300718
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2422200
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2337481
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4109851
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%761813
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1075401
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%806266
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27750%1043627
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%807315
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%814379
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%814670
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%771921
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%753327
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1089275
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1044600
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%805271
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1088561
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1089489
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1041013
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%922626
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%806009
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%814799
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1127078
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1060438
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161456
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%885932
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497550
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%939331
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%819685
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1181278
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%815512
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1181561
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%657218
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%338381
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380091
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111147
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110870
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189643
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%797826
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1826803
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%750782
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1829395
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2080959
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1384142
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%751237
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1861950
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%798883
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1382809
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2083653
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1261131
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%808211
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137779
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2084329
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1409498
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2085612
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1243957
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2082964
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1255178
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100632
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1914277
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188953
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79606
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1021455
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1021962
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1037615
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1018031
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1018915
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1038665
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1022144
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1066309
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1039104
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1020060
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83205
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1507114
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1525976
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316663
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1279492
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334614
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1401547
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1185071
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1183564
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1184178
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1400814
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1103668
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317274
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%680371
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96266
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%680838
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99893
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218993
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52346
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78437
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122571
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193003
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193644
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194809
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182571
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52554
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194924
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182139
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175070
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88023
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78018
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176245
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193663
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78280
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176557
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66360
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183341
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175184
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194691
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195411
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176874
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78183
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78069
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52653
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182781
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175623
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193250
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194289
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176789
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78027
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182312
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183184
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182233
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295173
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%994175
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%868440
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1342871
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24953
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3310741%14241807
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2220121%8976639
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2212381%8972944
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2209881%11254676
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3465136
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4109851
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325450%3194285
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3300718
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166180%2422200
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112170%2337481
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084260%1060438
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374380%161456
ArenaDeath CentRena +345550%939331
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738000%819685
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425113
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1433986
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1031879
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1044600
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36510%1027050
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%994175
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1176929
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027810
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1342871
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%807315
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1043627
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1344795
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1075401
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%806009
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1423367
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%808897
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%753327
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%805271
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1422882
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%806266
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%761813
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1295173
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1343791
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%868440
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%413541
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1861950
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1826803
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1829395
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5486949
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2561370
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5486179
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5489412
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3880159
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3248378
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5582461
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497550
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12980%815512
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%338381
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%657218
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189643
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8380%1181278
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1181561
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1261131
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2085612
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6060%137779
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1255178
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2083653
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2080959
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2084329
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2082964
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113014
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113260
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79606
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%751237
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1382809
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%808211
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%750782
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%798883
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%797826
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1384142
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1409498
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1039104
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1021962
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1066309
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1037615
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1038665
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1103668
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1020060
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1018031
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1018915
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1022144
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1525976
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1021455
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1183564
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%680371
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507114
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1400814
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1185071
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1401547
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1184178
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%680838
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1914277
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122571
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88023
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115937
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1243957
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218993
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72259
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100632
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317274
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1316663
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1334614
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1279492
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1385744
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1386475
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1387955
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99893
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52653
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308986
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645023
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64493
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52517
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66360
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96266
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%940856
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64628
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309452
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310960
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%943218
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52346
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308898
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64882
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646111
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284437
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52554
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309685
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309216
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64870
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%941644
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312760
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284013
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644452
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282361
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645315
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284113
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24953
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188953
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211110%432439
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52653
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%312760
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78069
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78437
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64882
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68189
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645315
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645023
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%308898
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7090%282361
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7080%78027
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%940856
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7020%78183
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%943218
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309685
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%941644
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52554
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284113
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284013
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6880%308986
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6870%64628
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64493
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52517
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64870
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646111
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6780%52346
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78280
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78018
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6710%644452
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310960
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309216
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284437
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6390%309452
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66360
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21806
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380091
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161456
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177434
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56774
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57415
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1181561
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177202
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1181278
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24953
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3300718
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4109851
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%819685
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188953
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%939331
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3465136
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497550
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%657218
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%338381
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137779
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%815512
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189643
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26986
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62687
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26158
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62882
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42706
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30802
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30397
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62790
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27321
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27005
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27158
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24609
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42804
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11099
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27213
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24752
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41933
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11202
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23496
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29773
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30640
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24235
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42279
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30553
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30804
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42404
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6571
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26807
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24743
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24333
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6440
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42413
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30284
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30574
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30592
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24428
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6074
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8860%1423367
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1386475
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1344795
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%808897
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8710%1433986
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1295173
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1387955
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1176929
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1316663
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%868440
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1342871
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1385744
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%994175
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1343791
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1279492
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317274
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1027050
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1334614
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1027810
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8110%1422882
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425113
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1031879
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763233
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2337481
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161456
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%680838
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1181561
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%680371
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3465136
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3300718
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1181278
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100632
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%819685
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%939331
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4109851
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88023
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72259
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115937
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%657218
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%815512
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%338381
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189643
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309216
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137779
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1060175
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1033239
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308986
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308898
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312760
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1033938
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309685
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64493
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284013
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1033737
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497550
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644452
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310960
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943218
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645315
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1064117
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64628
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031769
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284113
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282361
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645023
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1826803
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1861950
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1829395
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180181%2082964
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%751237
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%808211
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1409498
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179031%1243957
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1255178
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2084329
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2083653
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177751%2085612
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1382809
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1384142
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2080959
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%798883
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%797826
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1261131
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176371%750782
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1914277
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2422200
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1066309
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1037615
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1018915
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1021455
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51110%1022144
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1038665
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1018031
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1039104
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1020060
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1021962
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2337481
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1060438
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1181278
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161456
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%680838
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1181561
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%680371
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4109851
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%939331
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3300718
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99893
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3465136
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712240%819685
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96266
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%218993
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122571
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%815512
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%657218
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%338381
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497550
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79606
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137779
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189643
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1295173
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1342871
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1344795
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1176929
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%814670
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%808897
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%814379
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%994175
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1075401
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1043627
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%868440
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%807315
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%753327
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%805271
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1044600
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%806009
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%771921
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%806266
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%761813
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%814799
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100632
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1066309
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1018031
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425113
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1038665
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1400814
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317274
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17810%1018915
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17770%1433986
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17720%1316663
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1039104
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1020060
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1022144
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17570%1185071
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17550%1184178
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1385744
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1423367
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1386475
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1401547
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1343791
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17260%1387955
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1183564
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334614
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1279492
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1021455
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1525976
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16990%1103668
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16930%1037615
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1507114
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16800%1021962
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16540%1422882
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1914277
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2337481
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161456
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%680838
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4109851
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1181278
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1181561
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%680371
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%939331
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%819685
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3300718
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88023
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115937
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96266
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%657218
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%815512
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%338381
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3465136
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72259
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79606
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137779
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99893
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1060175
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189643
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1041013
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%922626
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1033239
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1088561
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1089489
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497550
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1089275
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%943218
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1036098
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1127078
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1031769
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1064117
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%941644
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1033938
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1033737
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1039595
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%940856
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188953
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2085612
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2084329
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1861950
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2080959
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2561370
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1826803
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3248378
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2083653
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1261131
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1409498
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3880159
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2082964
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1384142
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1243957
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1255178
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1829395
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1382809
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1914277
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2422200
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2337481
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3300718
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4109851
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1060438
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3465136
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161456
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1181561
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%680371
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%680838
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1181278
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%939331
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99893
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122571
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%819685
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218993
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%815512
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%657218
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%338381
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137779
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497550
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79606
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1343791
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189643
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%808897
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1176929
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1433986
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1075401
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1044600
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031879
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027810
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1342871
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027050
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1344795
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1423367
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1295173
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1387955
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1422882
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1043627
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1386475
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%994175
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%868440
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%806266
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1385744
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425113
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%814799
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%753327
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%806009
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%761813
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88023
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%807315
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115937
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100632
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%805271
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4426395%8972944
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4424315%5809653
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4421305%5806814
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4414325%8976639
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2214383%5582461
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4109851
ArenaNecron7Imp965681%3465136
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701901%3194285
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1345200%2422200
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214510%2337481
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183410%3300718
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497550
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171450%1060438
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141500%161456
ArenaNecron7Rena +387010%939331
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771280%819685
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22920%815512
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%657218
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22660%338381
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17180%189643
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11250%137779
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10480%79606
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1243957
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1409498
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2084329
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1384142
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2082964
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1382809
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4390%2080959
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2085612
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2083653
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1184178
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1037615
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1022144
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%808211
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%750782
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1038665
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%798883
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1021455
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%751237
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1185071
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1018031
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1020060
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1183564
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1039104
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1021962
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1103668
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%797826
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1018915
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1066309
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1401547
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334614
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1525976
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1316663
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1400814
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317274
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1507114
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115937
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99893
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122571
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218993
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96266
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3880159
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2561370
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1861950
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98810%5489412
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5486949
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1829395
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3248378
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5582461
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5486179
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1826803
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2422200
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2082964
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2085612
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2080959
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1255178
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2084329
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2083653
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1261131
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2337481
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4109851
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1060438
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3300718
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161456
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1181278
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%680371
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1181561
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%680838
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122571
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%939331
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3465136
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218993
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%819685
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%338381
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%815512
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%657218
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137779
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79606
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189643
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497550
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1279492
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1344795
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1507114
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1386475
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1385744
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1027810
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317274
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1295173
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1400814
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1423367
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1343791
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1433986
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425113
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1342871
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1525976
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1316663
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1334614
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1031879
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1401547
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1176929
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027050
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1387955
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1422882
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763233
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%868440
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1044600
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1075401
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3465136
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%808897
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%994175
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1043627
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2337481
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161456
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1181278
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%680838
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%680371
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100632
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1181561
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3300718
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96266
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%115937
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%939331
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4109851
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%819685
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72259
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88023
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%657218
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%338381
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%815512
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189643
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%137779
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284437
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645023
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1064117
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1033239
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%922626
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284013
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1033737
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1031769
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309216
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309452
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646111
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%940856
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943218
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308986
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312760
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83205
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309685
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1039595
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284113
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18352439%11254676
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18351319%14241807
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18344029%4683654
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4592822%8976639
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4580432%8972944
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4109851
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72022091%3194285
ArenaSchriker7Imp1484601%3465136
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373811%3300718
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1994071%2422200
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5609400%2337481
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497550
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0498400%1060438
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403250%161456
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249240%939331
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201040%819685
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71420%338381
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70290%657218
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69780%815512
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53390%189643
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35420%137779
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29570%79606
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22020%5486949
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21770%5486179
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21720%3880159
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21230%5489412
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1826803
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1243957
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2083653
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2080959
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1261131
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2561370
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1255178
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3248378
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2084329
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2085612
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1861950
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2082964
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1829395
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122571
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218993
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99893
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5099303%2085612
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5099273%2082964
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5095653%1829395
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5091843%2084329
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5091053%3248378
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5089623%2083653
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5088173%1826803
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5086753%2080959
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5086433%5486949
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5083883%1261131
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5080163%5486179
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5079243%1861950
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5078483%5489412
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5078013%2561370
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5077323%3880159
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5067793%1255178
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63379822%1914277
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61694511%1400129
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11655321%2422200
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51026291%2337481
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria865221%3300718
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0832591%1060438
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye655540%1181278
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7654170%680371
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7652430%680838
AtlansAegis7Devils Key652410%1181561
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel620180%4109851
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3465136
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413520%939331
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337330%819685
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318640%218993
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287080%122571
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195890%99893
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497550
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84020%815512
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84020%657218
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65990%338381
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48610%79606
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45090%137779
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25630%189643
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1422882
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4290%1027810
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%868440
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1343791
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317274
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4100%1295173
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031879
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%994175
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1344795
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1385744
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1423367
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425113
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1279492
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1342871
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1433986
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334614
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1176929
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%808897
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1316663
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1387955
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1027050
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1386475
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100632
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88023
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115937
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72259
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11187
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5429
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24409
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312636
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11215
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6571
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27321
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11184
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11251
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318794%312636
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219413%183341
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219003%182781
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218973%197001
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218603%183060
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218393%182139
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218393%210139
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218313%194289
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218223%62677
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218213%62790
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218053%184796
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217783%195411
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217363%62831
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217333%193003
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217253%193644
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216983%182571
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216703%194924
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216653%183184
AtlansBahamutBlade216603%210732
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216423%196747
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216363%182312
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216203%184016
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216143%62882
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216143%62729
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215743%62687
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215733%194809
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215693%193250
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215673%197001
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215523%193673
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214753%182233
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214603%193663
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213583%194691
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162112%1400129
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396101%84658
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262971%55149
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162931%380091
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262851%54800
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61421%1181561
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61171%1181278
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41971%3300718
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732270%819685
AtlansBahamutRena +330540%939331
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26480%28058
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%497550
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8323
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4109851
AtlansBahamutImp14170%3465136
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19926
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24953
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%815512
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%657218
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4570%338381
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137779
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%189643
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11928
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10587
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6440
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11487
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11099
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12971
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10996
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24409
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11867
AtlansBahamutKris140%10562
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11187
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11016
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24235
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24428
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11714
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10609
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10804
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10531
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10813
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11963
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11081
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24609
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12023
AtlansBahamutMace110%9829
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6074
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11106
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10682
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19501
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11157
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11171
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11298
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11457
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13104
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060175
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11282
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10867
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18801
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6571
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11202
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12982
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24333
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11251
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11327
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10531
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11134
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24743
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1694
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6598694%5809653
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6598354%5486949
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6594434%2561370
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6593774%5582461
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6593764%3248378
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6592614%5806814
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6588304%5489412
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6583234%3880159
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6580054%5486179
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72704682%3194285
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61359041%1400129
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11332171%2422200
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria911441%3300718
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel879581%4109851
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker828031%1826803
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm824251%1829395
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade820811%1861950
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5817161%2337481
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0662760%1060438
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova532520%218993
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key526880%1181561
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7526530%680371
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7523650%680838
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523190%1181278
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3465136
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335150%939331
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272680%819685
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137990%338381
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67190%815512
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66970%657218
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39750%79606
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36300%137779
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497550
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20350%189643
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027050
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425113
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1038665
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317274
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1022144
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1021455
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1066309
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1386475
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1279492
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1343791
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027810
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1185071
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334614
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1037615
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1525976
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1433986
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1400814
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1103668
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1387955
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1385744
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1183564
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1020060
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1507114
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1184178
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1422882
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1316663
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1039104
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031879
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1423367
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1021962
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1401547
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72259
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88023
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96266
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115937
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100632
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12321776%5486179
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12299476%5486949
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12290956%5806814
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12290426%5582461
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12286416%5489412
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12279426%5809653
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73177122%3194285
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3074251%3248378
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3068291%3880159
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3465136
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61604891%1400129
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11570291%2422200
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1519111%4109851
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5966590%2337481
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785300%1060438
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757330%3300718
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning543490%497550
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391330%939331
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319900%819685
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101680%657218
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101260%338381
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100320%815512
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75490%189643
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52620%137779
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45870%79606
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1183564
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1021455
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1066309
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%798883
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1022144
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1525976
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1018031
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1401547
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1507114
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1018915
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317274
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1038665
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%750782
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1021962
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1037615
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1184178
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1185071
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1103668
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%797826
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1039104
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%751237
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1334614
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1279492
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1400814
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1020060
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%808211
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1316663
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88023
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99893
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115937
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96266
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122571
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor626836316%14241807
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418312711%8976639
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417961811%8972944
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417600911%11254676
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13011833%4109851
AtlansDeath CentImp11000073%3465136
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280973%3300718
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77320752%3194285
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63691291%1400129
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13608831%2422200
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52227421%2337481
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01807650%1060438
AtlansDeath CentRena +3900030%939331
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7734390%819685
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497550
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232210%815512
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231310%338381
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229930%657218
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172460%189643
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117870%137779
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106820%79606
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1861950
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10000%1829395
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9870%1826803
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1243957
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2080959
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%750782
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2085612
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%798883
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2082964
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8980%1384142
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8910%1409498
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%797826
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2083653
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1382809
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8590%1255178
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%751237
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%808211
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1261131
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2084329
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1039104
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1066309
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2590%1018915
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1038665
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1021455
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1021962
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2470%1018031
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1020060
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1037615
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1022144
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99893
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96266
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218993
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122571
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62790
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42279
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27321
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27158
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23475
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27213
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27005
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26662
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312636
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62831
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30574
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26637
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24609
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24743
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24752
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184016
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1400129
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183060
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55149
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24333
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197001
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26986
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62687
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30804
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26535
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62729
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184796
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210732
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42413
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30284
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19926
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42804
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1181278
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26370
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196747
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30640
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41933
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30397
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54800
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%815512
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42404
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%939331
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42706
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25370
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62677
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24409
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17246
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26158
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19501
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18801
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497550
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12971
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12982
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13104
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114603100%14953
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3127835%1127078
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2842744%1089489
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2838804%1036098
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2838244%646111
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2837844%922626
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2837484%1089275
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2836964%943218
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2835174%1088561
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2834934%1060175
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2834154%645023
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2830974%1033737
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2829914%645315
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2829224%940856
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2828964%1064117
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2827834%644452
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2827774%1039595
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2827144%941644
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2825574%1033938
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2824764%1031769
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2821724%1033239
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32561904%885932
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61283892%1400129
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5773541%2337481
AtlansGreat BahaImp598381%3465136
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501021%380091
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500431%1181561
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499281%177434
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497301%1181278
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4494811%177202
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348321%188953
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339631%3300718
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4109851
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258960%819685
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252090%939331
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120310%83205
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49570%657218
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48480%815512
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39300%338381
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30140%497550
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24590%137779
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15940%189643
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184796
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42706
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62831
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193003
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196747
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42279
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62729
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193673
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42804
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62790
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41933
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197001
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210732
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42404
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194289
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193644
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62687
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194924
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42413
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210139
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197001
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194691
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42182
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62882
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1530%193663
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193250
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195411
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62677
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184016
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183060
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194809
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8323
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28058
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24953
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19926
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%807315
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1089489
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%753327
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1075401
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1044600
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1043627
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%806009
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%922626
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%761813
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%814799
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1127078
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1041013
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%814379
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%805271
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1088561
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%771921
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1089275
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%814670
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%806266
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%885932
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2337481
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1400129
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380091
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111147
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110870
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1181278
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1181561
AtlansHydraRena +340%939331
AtlansHydraImp40%3465136
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4109851
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%819685
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188953
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%657218
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100632
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3300718
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179665%1127078
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178455%1060175
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178355%814379
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178125%1036098
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178035%1089275
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177865%1033737
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177785%1039595
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177675%922626
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177545%771921
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177455%1033239
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177045%1041013
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177025%814670
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176825%814799
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176825%1089489
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176655%1031769
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176055%1064117
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175795%1033938
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175265%1088561
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142594%885932
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1400129
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2337481
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128711%380091
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1181278
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1181561
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111147
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%110870
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23661%83205
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22441%3300718
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3465136
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4109851
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%819685
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%939331
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%188953
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497550
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%815512
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%657218
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%338381
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137779
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189643
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183184
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176789
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182312
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176874
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195411
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194289
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183341
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210139
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193663
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194809
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210732
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196747
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184016
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197001
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193644
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193673
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194691
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175070
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182139
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184796
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175623
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197001
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183060
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175184
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182571
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194924
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176557
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182781
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182233
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193003
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24953
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176245
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193250
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19926
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3068995%1039595
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3065025%1064117
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3064635%1036098
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3064325%1033737
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3064285%1060175
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3062945%1127078
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3062605%1033239
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3062075%941644
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3061865%1033938
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3061265%1089489
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3061005%1089275
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3060265%1041013
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3059345%943218
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3057045%1088561
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3054015%940856
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3050815%1031769
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3047895%922626
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32365154%885932
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61193012%1400129
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716161%2337481
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria545371%3300718
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461401%1181561
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457991%177202
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457871%111147
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456221%177434
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455841%1181278
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454901%110870
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454891%380091
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453541%188953
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel259900%4109851
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233490%819685
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233350%939331
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216160%83205
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3465136
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51980%497550
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45190%657218
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44540%815512
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37100%338381
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137779
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14070%189643
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193003
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183060
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182781
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194809
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210732
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62687
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62882
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182312
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62677
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193250
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183341
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195411
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197001
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193673
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193644
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197001
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210139
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62831
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62790
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194289
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183184
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182139
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182571
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182233
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196747
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193663
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184796
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62729
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184016
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%194924
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194691
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28058
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8323
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19926
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24953
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52517
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64882
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432439
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%941644
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645023
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1400129
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%943218
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66360
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646111
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64493
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284113
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309452
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68189
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645315
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282361
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64628
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312760
AtlansSoldierImp13%3465136
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1181561
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183194%312636
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111452%197001
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110992%175184
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110902%175070
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110772%183341
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110552%78027
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110482%176245
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110452%197001
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110442%183184
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110322%78280
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110302%78437
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110222%193673
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110202%194924
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110062%194691
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110052%196747
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110002%176789
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109712%175623
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109582%193663
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109392%193644
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109302%78018
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109272%78069
AtlansValkyrieBlade109252%210732
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109212%182781
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109132%176874
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108902%195411
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108842%176557
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108822%78183
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108802%182233
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108742%182312
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108362%193003
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108282%182571
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108202%194289
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108142%182139
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108042%210139
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107382%194809
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107152%193250
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690992%1400129
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357171%84658
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36491%1181278
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35791%1181561
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335741%57415
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335591%56774
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135451%380091
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22310%3300718
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%939331
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17740%19926
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717370%819685
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4109851
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13080%188953
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12960%24953
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12520%497550
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3465136
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28058
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%657218
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%815512
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%338381
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137779
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189643
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1641
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11157
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24235
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6074
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26637
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11487
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11081
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11202
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11457
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26675
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24428
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11099
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24752
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11251
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6571
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6440
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24333
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26535
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1060175
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26807
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11298
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25370
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24409
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23475
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24609
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24803
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23496
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11134
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24743
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26662
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11016
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11282
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11769184%312636
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1165423%176245
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1163053%195411
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1160933%184016
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1159193%197001
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1158373%175623
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1158263%184796
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1157903%196747
AtlansVeparTower Shield1157663%194289
AtlansVeparBlade1157563%210732
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1157413%194691
AtlansVeparLight Spear1157013%183184
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1156383%182571
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1156153%183341
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1156083%175070
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1156043%194809
AtlansVeparBerdysh1155903%197001
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1155623%194924
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1155353%182233
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1155163%176874
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1154703%175184
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1154493%193673
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1154483%182312
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1153523%182781
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1152693%176557
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1152353%183060
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1152043%193644
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1152023%193003
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1151493%193663
AtlansVeparLight Saber1151363%193250
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1150513%176789
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1148803%210139
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1148613%182139
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6892592%1400129
AtlansVeparDevils Eye686292%1181278
AtlansVeparDevils Key686182%1181561
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537131%84658
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345771%55149
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344321%54800
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341101%57415
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339441%380091
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338001%56774
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176480%819685
AtlansVeparRena +3174970%939331
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171670%497550
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167060%28058
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126980%188953
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119800%3300718
AtlansVeparImp119100%3465136
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111030%19926
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92720%24953
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4109851
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31640%657218
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31600%815512
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26290%338381
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17320%137779
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%189643
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26637
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26675
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25370
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24428
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24235
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24752
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24803
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26535
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24609
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24743
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26662
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26807
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24409
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24333
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1641
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10531
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11099
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10996
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10682
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11457
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19501
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11184
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11963
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10804
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1060175
AtlansVeparMace300%9829
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11134
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11487
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6571
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11176
AtlansVeparKris290%10562
AtlansVeparBow290%11171
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11714
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11928
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11016
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10609
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11298
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11215
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6440
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12982
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10587
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11251
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13104
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11327
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%12971
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11106
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11081
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10531
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12023
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11187
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11157
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10867
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10813
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11867
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11202
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11282
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1694
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312636
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1433986
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1044600
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66743%1295173
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66263%1043627
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65663%868440
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1425113
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65163%808897
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027810
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1385744
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1342871
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1386475
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1075401
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64643%994175
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1344795
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64593%1027050
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1422882
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1343791
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031879
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1176929
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1387955
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1423367
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763233
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1400129
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2337481
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%753327
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%806009
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%805271
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%761813
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%807315
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%806266
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%771921
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3300718
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%814379
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%814670
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1181561
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113260
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1181278
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%814799
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113014
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3465136
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%939331
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%819685
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4109851
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115937
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88023
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100632
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72259
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%657218
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%815512
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%338381
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497550
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137779
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189643
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1641
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1075401
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1041013
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%808897
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%807315
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%814379
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%994175
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99543%1043627
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%806266
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%814670
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%771921
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1088561
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99043%761813
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98753%753327
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%868440
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%814799
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1089275
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1044600
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1089489
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%805271
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%806009
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387363%885932
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1400129
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2337481
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380091
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1181561
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113014
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110870
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113260
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111147
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1181278
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3300718
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3465136
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4109851
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%939331
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%819685
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188953
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83205
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%657218
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%815512
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497550
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%338381
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137779
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189643
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194289
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197001
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52346
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195411
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182781
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194809
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176874
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175623
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64628
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193663
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78183
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64882
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175070
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183184
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182139
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52653
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193673
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193644
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64493
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182233
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78069
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176245
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184796
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78018
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176557
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78027
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193003
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193250
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182571
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194924
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182312
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176789
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175184
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78437
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66360
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194691
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183341
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78280
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19926
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1066309
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1507114
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1185071
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1400814
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1037615
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1184178
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423367
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1422882
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1385744
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1018915
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1022144
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1525976
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334614
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1386475
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317274
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279492
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1018031
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1021962
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183564
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425113
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1343791
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1038665
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1387955
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1103668
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1020060
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1914277
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1021455
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1433986
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1316663
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1401547
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1039104
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1400129
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1181278
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1181561
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4109851
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2337481
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%680838
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%680371
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88023
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115937
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819685
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99893
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3300718
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79606
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%939331
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96266
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137779
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3465136
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%657218
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19501
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12982
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210820100%11098
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1295173
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1342871
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1176929
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1344795
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%994175
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%413541
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%814799
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%808897
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%807315
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%868440
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1044600
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%761813
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%806266
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%814670
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1075401
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%753327
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%814379
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%805271
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1043627
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%771921
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%806009
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1400129
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4109851
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2337481
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3465136
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3300718
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113260
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380091
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1181278
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1181561
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113014
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%939331
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%819685
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72259
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100632
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88023
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%815512
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%657218
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%338381
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497550
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137779
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189643
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1641
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52346
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309452
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78069
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309216
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645315
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176789
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175623
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52517
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308898
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78437
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64493
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64882
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310960
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52554
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78027
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66360
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176245
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64628
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282361
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175070
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284437
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309685
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176874
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52653
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284113
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312760
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284013
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188953
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78018
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176557
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78183
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78280
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239205%761813
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214085%1127078
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%753327
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1041013
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1089275
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213535%1089489
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%806009
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212955%807315
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212875%771921
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212755%1088561
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%814799
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212035%814379
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%805271
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%922626
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1039595
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210975%806266
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210925%814670
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173874%885932
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1400129
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54451%1033737
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1064117
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1031769
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53221%1033239
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52681%1036098
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52591%1033938
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2337481
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1060175
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%380091
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1181278
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111147
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%110870
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1181561
TarkanMutantImp28071%3465136
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3300718
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%819685
TarkanMutantRena +317240%939331
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4109851
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%188953
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83205
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497550
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%657218
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%815512
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1641
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%338381
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137779
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189643
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193673
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78437
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176245
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78027
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78183
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182312
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78018
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194691
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182139
TarkanMutantBlade110%210732
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182571
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182781
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183184
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78280
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78069
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183341
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193250
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68189
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175070
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210139
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175623
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195411
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193663
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194924
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193003
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193644
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176874
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182233
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194809
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66360
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176557
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197001
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175184
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176789
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194289
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24953
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow55544%1031879
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage55204%1433986
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor53604%1342871
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab53434%761813
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword53294%806009
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter53234%806266
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm53184%1423367
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction52824%1422882
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield52814%1044600
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants52774%1043627
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots52714%1343791
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves52614%994175
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves52564%868440
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots52494%808897
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm52434%1027810
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots52294%1344795
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots52214%1027050
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves52184%753327
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow52184%1295173
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots52134%805271
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor52124%1176929
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51934%807315
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst51854%1075401
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter51604%1425113
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +451304%413541
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +627092%1400129
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514891%2337481
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610651%113014
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10391%1181278
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610171%113260
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10041%1181561
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3465136
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5680%3300718
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75120%819685
TarkanTantalosRena +34620%939331
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4109851
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2320%115937
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2180%88023
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72259
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1090%100632
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1090%815512
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1080%657218
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life920%338381
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning740%497550
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos450%137779
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation360%189643
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1641
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64870
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284013
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308986
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%941644
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282361
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309685
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64628
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64882
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308898
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644452
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284437
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645315
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310960
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52653
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646111
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309216
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%943218
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%940856
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66360
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284113
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312760
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309452
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645023
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64493
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1185071
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1183564
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1507114
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1184178
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1525976
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1103668
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1279492
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1433986
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763233
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1316663
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1387955
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317274
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1343791
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1423367
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425113
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1422882
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1386475
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334614
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027810
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1176929
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1400129
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031879
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027050
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1401547
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1400814
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3300718
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2337481
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1181278
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1342871
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%680838
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4109851
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1385744
TarkanZaikanRena +320%939331
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%819685
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%808897
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%680371
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%868440
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1344795
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295173
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1181561
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11215
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6440
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18801
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4281
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%657218
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41933
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84658
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193003
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189643
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309216
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284113
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%941644
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%814799
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1075401
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%814670
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1041013
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1044600
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1089275
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%807315
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%814379
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%885932
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%805271
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1089489
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1088561
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1043627
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%806009
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%806266
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%994175
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%815512
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%657218
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2337481
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110870
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1181561
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1181278
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111147
9Ax WarriorImp850%3465136
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380091
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%761813
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%753327
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3300718
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4109851
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1127078
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%771921
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%338381
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189643
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%819685
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%939331
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188953
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137779
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83205
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100632
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497550
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176557
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52517
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193644
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52653
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182781
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176789
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78280
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182139
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78437
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193673
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183341
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78069
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175623
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175070
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1075401
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%814670
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1089275
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1088561
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%994175
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%814799
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%868440
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%814379
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%805271
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1089489
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%806009
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1041013
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%806266
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1043627
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%807315
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1044600
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%885932
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%815512
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%657218
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2337481
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380091
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110870
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113260
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1181561
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1181278
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111147
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113014
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%808897
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%761813
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3300718
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%771921
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%338381
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%753327
9Bloody wolImp510%3465136
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189643
9Bloody wolRena +3470%939331
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83205
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%819685
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137779
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4109851
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100632
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188953
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497550
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194691
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182312
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64870
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52554
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52346
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78027
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52653
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64882
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194809
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176557
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194924
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182139
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175070
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78437
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64493
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194289
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184796
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78183
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432439
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52554
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175184
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176874
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176789
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310960
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66360
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176245
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78280
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284013
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309216
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175070
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284437
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282361
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176557
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52653
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308898
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64493
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52346
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78437
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52517
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309685
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284113
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78069
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308986
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78027
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78183
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64882
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175623
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64628
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68189
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78018
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64870
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309452
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312760
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%815512
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%657218
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21806
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380091
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56774
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57415
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1181561
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1181278
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188953
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3300718
9Cursed WizRena +3690%939331
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%338381
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%819685
9Cursed WizImp550%3465136
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189643
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24953
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137779
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4109851
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497550
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312636
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24743
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30802
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30397
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30804
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26637
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30574
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24803
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24428
9CyclopsGladius9192%26807
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27321
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30592
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30640
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24409
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27213
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24333
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24609
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23496
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%815512
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26662
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27005
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24235
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30553
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26986
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26370
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24752
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23475
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29773
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26535
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26675
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26158
9CyclopsSpear8562%26499
9CyclopsFlail8522%27158
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%657218
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11016
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6571
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11457
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11099
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11487
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11202
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11176
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11157
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11134
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11282
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1060175
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11298
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6074
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6440
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11251
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11081
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380091
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5411
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5429
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1181278
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1181561
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3300718
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497550
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%338381
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%819685
9CyclopsRena +31820%939331
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189643
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8323
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137779
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25370
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1694
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4109851
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19501
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12971
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13104
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18801
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12982
9CyclopsApple30%76759
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432439
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78280
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193003
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68189
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183184
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183341
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52517
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182139
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182781
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176874
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78018
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194289
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78183
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78069
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176245
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52346
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78027
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176557
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193250
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52653
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193644
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197001
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195411
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175623
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175184
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193663
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175070
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193673
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194691
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66360
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78437
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176789
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182312
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182233
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182571
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%815512
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194924
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52554
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194809
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%657218
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84658
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56774
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57415
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380091
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1181561
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1181278
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3300718
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%338381
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%819685
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188953
9Dark KnighRena +3590%939331
9Dark KnighImp470%3465136
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4109851
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28058
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19926
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137779
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189643
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497550
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24953
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432439
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310960
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645315
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%941644
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309452
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68189
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308986
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52554
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284113
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64493
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52653
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%943218
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644452
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66360
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78183
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78069
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78027
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78280
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646111
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308898
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284013
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64628
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52346
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309216
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64882
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309685
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645023
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282361
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78018
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312760
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284437
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78437
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64870
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52517
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%940856
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%815512
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%657218
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21806
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177202
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1181278
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380091
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57415
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177434
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56774
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24953
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1181561
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%338381
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3300718
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%819685
9Death CowRena +31160%939331
9Death CowImp1000%3465136
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188953
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189643
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137779
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4109851
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497550
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41933
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26158
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30592
9Death CowWind Helm20%30640
9Death CowBone Armor10%27321
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30397
9Death CowTomahawk10%24409
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62677
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62831
9Death CowFlail10%27158
9Death CowGladius10%26807
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62687
9Death CowFalcon10%27005
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42413
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432439
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%940856
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1033737
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644452
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1033239
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646111
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645315
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1036098
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1033938
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308898
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645023
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310960
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1031769
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%943218
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309685
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1039595
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309216
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312760
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308986
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%922626
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309452
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%941644
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%815512
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%657218
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2337481
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1181561
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380091
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1181278
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177434
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177202
9Death GorgImp1510%3465136
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188953
9Death GorgRena +31130%939331
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1127078
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%338381
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1060175
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%819685
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3300718
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1064117
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4109851
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189643
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137779
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83205
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497550
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432439
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312760
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1033239
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645315
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308898
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%940856
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645023
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309216
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644452
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310960
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309452
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284437
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1033737
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%941644
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646111
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284113
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309685
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1033938
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284013
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1031769
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1039595
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1036098
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308986
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282361
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%943218
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%815512
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%657218
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2337481
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1181278
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177202
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177434
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1181561
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380091
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3300718
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4109851
9Death KnigImp770%3465136
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%819685
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%338381
9Death KnigRena +3590%939331
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1060175
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188953
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189643
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1064117
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137779
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83205
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42804
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196747
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42404
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30284
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184796
9Death KnigBlade10%210732
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42182
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183060
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197001
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432439
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1031769
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1033239
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1033938
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1033737
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1036098
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312760
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64628
9DevilDragon Helm3310%940856
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%941644
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64493
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310960
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309216
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284437
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309685
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644452
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645315
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284113
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284013
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64870
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308986
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282361
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309452
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%943218
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308898
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64882
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645023
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646111
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%815512
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%657218
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2337481
9DevilDevils Eye950%1181278
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177202
9DevilDevils Key780%1181561
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177434
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380091
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188953
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3300718
9DevilJewel of Life580%338381
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4109851
9DevilImp500%3465136
9DevilRena +3480%939331
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1064117
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1060175
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%819685
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189643
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137779
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497550
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83205
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1075401
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%814670
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1089275
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1044600
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1088561
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%807315
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1043627
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%814379
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%805271
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%922626
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1041013
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1089489
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%806266
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%814799
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%806009
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%885932
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%815512
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%657218
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2337481
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110870
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1181278
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111147
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1181561
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380091
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4109851
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3300718
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%753327
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%761813
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1127078
9Elite OgreImp1081%3465136
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%771921
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%338381
9Elite OgreRena +3870%939331
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%819685
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100632
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189643
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188953
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137779
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83205
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78069
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193003
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193250
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182139
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193663
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175184
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175623
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78027
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183184
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175070
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194924
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182781
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78437
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78183
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194289
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497550
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78018
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52554
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52653
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176789
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66360
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195411
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78280
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176245
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193673
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194809
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183341
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312636
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%815512
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184016
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26662
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30804
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62831
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42804
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194691
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62677
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27213
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29773
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26370
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42413
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197001
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30574
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41933
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26158
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26675
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26499
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42706
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194924
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62687
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183060
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23496
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62729
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27321
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26637
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42404
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42182
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195411
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30553
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30802
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26535
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210732
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196747
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197001
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193663
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26986
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184796
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26807
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27158
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62882
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194809
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62790
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27005
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210139
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42279
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30284
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30397
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23475
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30640
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%657218
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30592
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17246
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1181561
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1181278
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380091
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54800
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55149
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%338381
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3300718
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%939331
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%819685
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189643
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19926
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137779
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25370
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497550
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28058
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4109851
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8323
9Hell HoundImp50%3465136
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10609
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10804
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11327
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11106
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11157
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060175
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11867
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18801
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19501
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11016
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11134
9Hell HoundMace10%9829
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12971
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10867
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11187
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11714
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11282
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12982
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11298
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10531
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13104
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12023
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11457
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312636
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30284
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42404
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193673
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193644
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42804
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62882
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42413
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194289
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184016
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62687
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42706
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197001
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194691
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184796
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210139
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62831
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62729
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183060
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194809
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193003
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62790
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42279
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195411
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194924
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196747
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197001
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41933
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193250
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42182
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210732
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62677
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193663
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%815512
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%657218
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30804
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30574
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84658
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29773
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30640
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30553
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30397
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30802
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30592
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55149
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27158
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1181561
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54800
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26158
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380091
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1181278
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27321
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27005
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27213
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26370
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26499
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26986
9Hell SpideRena +31750%939331
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%819685
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%338381
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189643
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3300718
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24953
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137779
9Hell SpideImp860%3465136
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497550
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4109851
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28058
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8323
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19926
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11963
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13104
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11867
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12982
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10531
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19501
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11134
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11487
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11282
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11928
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11215
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11187
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11251
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10813
9Hell SpideMace10%9829
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10609
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10867
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8549
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9986
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432439
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78018
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284013
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64628
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68189
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78280
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282361
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66360
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52653
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182571
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176245
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182233
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78027
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182139
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176557
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176789
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182312
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52554
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183341
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78069
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284113
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183184
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64870
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78437
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%815512
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176874
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52517
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175070
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%657218
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182781
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175623
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52346
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64493
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8478
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1382809
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284437
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2083653
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646111
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1039595
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175184
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64882
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78183
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1243957
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309685
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%994175
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%922626
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1409498
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1044600
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1384142
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%941644
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2085612
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188953
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1033938
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1181561
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%940856
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1181278
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1033239
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308986
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308898
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645023
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309216
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%814379
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%814670
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194924
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%943218
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2337481
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56774
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193003
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2080959
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%868440
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194289
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193663
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1075401
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309452
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1041013
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%806009
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1031769
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645315
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194691
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1033737
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193673
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380091
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1184178
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4109851
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189643
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184796
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21806
9Illusion oRena +360%939331
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644452
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1036098
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497550
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1043627
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1401547
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193644
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%751237
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%413541
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1914277
9Illusion oImp50%3465136
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%806266
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1176929
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1342871
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%807315
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57415
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193250
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194809
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%808211
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%814799
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195411
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%819685
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%338381
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%805271
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%798883
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%680371
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24953
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2422200
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83205
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%797826
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1038665
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031879
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1183564
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312760
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1039104
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1066309
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177202
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1400814
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1295173
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1127078
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3300718
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1344795
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1018031
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113260
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1037615
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060175
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210139
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19926
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1103668
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2084329
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100632
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1507114
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1018915
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%680838
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%808897
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%771921
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185071
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177434
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1020060
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72259
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218993
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027050
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1342871
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1344795
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1176929
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%868440
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%814799
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%806266
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%805271
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1043627
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%413541
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%814379
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%814670
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1075401
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%806009
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%994175
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1044600
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%807315
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%815512
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%657218
9Iron WheelImp1290%3465136
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2337481
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4109851
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380091
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113260
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3300718
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1295173
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1181278
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1181561
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113014
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%338381
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%819685
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%808897
9Iron WheelRena +3310%939331
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%753327
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%771921
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137779
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189643
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%761813
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88023
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72259
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100632
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497550
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175623
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284013
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78027
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64493
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176557
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309216
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52554
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310960
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282361
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52653
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175184
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175070
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64870
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78018
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645315
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176789
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%814799
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1036098
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%814379
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%922626
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1033239
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1089489
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1039595
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1033938
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1089275
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1041013
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1088561
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1033737
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%814670
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%885932
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1031769
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%815512
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%657218
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2337481
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111147
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110870
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1181278
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380091
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1181561
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83205
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3300718
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4109851
9Ogre archeImp1251%3465136
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1060175
9Ogre archeRena +31051%939331
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%338381
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%819685
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%771921
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1127078
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1064117
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189643
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188953
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137779
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497550
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176245
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193003
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197001
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182233
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184796
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183060
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182312
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197001
9Ogre archeBlade10%210732
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182571
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183341
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176874
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176557
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175623
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210139
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175070
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176789
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195411
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182139
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193250
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196747
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194691
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312636
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78280
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175184
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183341
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193644
9Poison BulBlade7901%210732
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182139
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194691
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182233
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176789
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176557
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182781
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194289
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176245
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78183
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197001
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78437
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183184
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175070
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197001
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175623
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193663
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193003
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78027
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182312
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194809
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196747
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193673
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210139
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195411
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78069
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78018
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194924
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176874
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193250
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182571
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%815512
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%657218
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84658
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1181278
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380091
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56774
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57415
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1181561
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%338381
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%819685
9Poison BulRena +31250%939331
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3300718
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24953
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19926
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189643
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4109851
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188953
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497550
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28058
9Poison BulImp700%3465136
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137779
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23496
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24235
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11134
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24743
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060175
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11202
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11016
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11081
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11184
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24609
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26637
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11282
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6440
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23475
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432439
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183341
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176789
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52346
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66360
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64628
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52653
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64882
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183184
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175623
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52517
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193673
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78437
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182233
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78018
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64870
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182312
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78280
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78069
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193644
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175184
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52554
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68189
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64493
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182781
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193003
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182571
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78183
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176557
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194289
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176874
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78027
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175070
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176245
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182139
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193250
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%815512
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%657218
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21806
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1181278
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1181561
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380091
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57415
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56774
9Poison ShaRena +3830%939331
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188953
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3300718
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24953
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%819685
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%338381
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4109851
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189643
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19926
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137779
9Poison ShaImp310%3465136
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10867
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26675
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497550
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11134
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23475
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11157
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11487
9Poison ShaRapier10%10996
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24333
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1075401
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1433986
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1176929
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1342871
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1043627
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1044600
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%807315
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%805271
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1422882
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%868440
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1423367
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1344795
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425113
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%806009
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%413541
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%806266
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%994175
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%815512
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%657218
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2337481
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1181278
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113014
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1041013
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1181561
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%814799
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4109851
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113260
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%814670
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%814379
9Queen RainImp490%3465136
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%761813
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3300718
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%808897
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027050
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1295173
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%753327
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%338381
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189643
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%819685
9Queen RainRena +3340%939331
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031879
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027810
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137779
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72259
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88023
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100632
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%771921
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52346
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497550
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64870
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308986
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64628
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282361
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64493
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52653
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284437
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66360
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78069
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645315
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78280
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1181561
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1036098
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10867
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184016
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10813
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432439
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52346
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182781
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182312
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78183
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175184
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284113
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78280
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176874
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66360
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310960
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64628
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52554
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78018
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182139
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52653
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176245
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78437
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312760
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176789
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78069
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176557
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182571
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78027
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68189
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64493
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282361
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64870
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183341
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284437
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175623
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182233
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183184
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64882
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175070
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52517
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284013
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%815512
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%657218
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21806
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1181278
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56774
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57415
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1181561
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380091
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193673
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193644
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188953
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193250
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3300718
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193003
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194289
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194809
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%338381
9Schriker2Imp420%3465136
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189643
9Schriker2Rena +3390%939331
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24953
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%819685
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497550
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137779
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4109851
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19926
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24409
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24609
9Schriker2Gladius10%26807
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26535
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11134
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11202
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432439
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68189
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78280
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182233
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194289
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66360
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194691
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176874
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195411
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182312
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78183
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193250
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182139
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176789
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176245
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193003
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193644
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78027
9ShadowBlade7140%210732
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176557
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175184
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175623
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182781
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183341
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193663
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183184
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197001
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182571
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193673
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210139
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194809
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78437
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194924
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175070
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78069
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78018
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%815512
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%657218
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84658
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57415
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1181561
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380091
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1181278
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56774
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%338381
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%819685
9ShadowRena +31150%939331
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3300718
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19926
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189643
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188953
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497550
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137779
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4109851
9ShadowImp540%3465136
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28058
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24953
9ShadowKris30%10562
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24609
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11215
9ShadowElven Shield10%23496
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12023
9ShadowPad Armor10%11157
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11298
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060175
9ShadowVine Pants10%11187
9ShadowPad Helm10%10609
9ShadowBone Boots10%6571
9ShadowMace10%9829
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11457
9ShadowBone Pants10%26637
9ShadowGladius10%26807
9ShadowFlail10%27158
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11327
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11184
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24428
9ShadowBuckler10%10813
9ShadowTomahawk10%24409
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11251
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24333
9ShadowHand Axe10%11867
9ShadowBone Helm10%24235
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312636
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30284
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62729
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62790
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26370
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184796
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42804
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27005
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62677
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42182
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42706
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62831
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30802
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42404
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42413
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62687
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30592
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29773
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62882
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26158
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30574
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%815512
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42279
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30804
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41933
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30553
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183060
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26499
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30640
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184016
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30397
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%657218
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17246
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6571
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6440
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26986
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24609
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24428
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27321
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24409
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26675
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27213
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26535
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26662
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24743
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27158
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23475
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24803
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26637
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24333
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24235
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24752
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23496
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26807
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1181561
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1181278
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55149
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54800
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380091
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%819685
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%338381
9Skeleton ARena +31670%939331
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28058
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189643
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3300718
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8323
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137779
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497550
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3465136
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4109851
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25370
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76759
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11187
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11928
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10587
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11867
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12982
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12023
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19501
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10682
9Skeleton ARapier20%10996
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10531
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11106
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18801
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13104
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11714
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11963
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10804
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10609
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
9Skeleton AKris10%10562
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1914277
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1039104
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1279492
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1020060
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3040%1066309
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031879
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1334614
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1038665
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1525976
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1021455
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1183564
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1103668
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1422882
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027810
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1184178
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1316663
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425113
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1400814
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1387955
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1385744
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1423367
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1433986
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1022144
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1343791
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1021962
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507114
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1037615
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1401547
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317274
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027050
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1386475
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1185071
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2337481
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1181278
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%680371
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1181561
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%680838
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%819685
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%939331
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3300718
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4109851
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3465136
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88023
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96266
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72259
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115937
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100632
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6122
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%657218
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%815512
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137779
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79606
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%338381
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1064117
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497550
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%940856
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189643
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1127078
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1075401
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1088561
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%771921
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944875%807315
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1089275
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1089489
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%806266
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%806009
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%805271
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%994175
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%761813
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%753327
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%814799
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1043627
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%814670
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1127078
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1041013
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%814379
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1044600
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%885932
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2337481
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1181278
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110870
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%380091
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111147
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4109851
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1181561
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3465136
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3300718
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%819685
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%939331
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188953
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83205
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6122
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%657218
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%815512
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497550
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%338381
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137779
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189643
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175184
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78027
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176874
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176557
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193250
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78437
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78018
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52653
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183184
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176789
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64870
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193003
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182139
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182233
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78280
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52517
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68189
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194289
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182312
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78069
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182571
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66360
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64628
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175070
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64493
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183341
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52554
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176245
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175623
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64882
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182781
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193673
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78183
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1641
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19926
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24953
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1425113
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190494%1344795
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188664%868440
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188434%1316663
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1422882
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031879
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1387955
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187644%1295173
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1386475
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1176929
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%808897
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1423367
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1317274
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186594%1385744
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186514%1433986
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1027050
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%994175
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186144%1343791
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1334614
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185994%1279492
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185614%1342871
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1027810
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%763233
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2337481
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%680371
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%680838
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1181278
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1181561
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3300718
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3465136
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100632
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%939331
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%819685
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88023
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4109851
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72259
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115937
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%657218
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6122
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%815512
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%338381
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137779
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497550
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189643
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312760
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1033239
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1060175
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%940856
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%943218
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282361
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309452
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1033737
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309685
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310960
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309216
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%941644
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1033938
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645023
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646111
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284113
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308898
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64870
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645315
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1031769
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644452
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308986
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64882
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64628
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64493
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284013
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1064117
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284437
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1036098
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1641
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1409498
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1243957
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1384142
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2084329
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2083653
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2085612
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1382809
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2080959
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2082964
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1914277
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2422200
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1021455
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%798883
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%808211
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1103668
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1038665
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%750782
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1185071
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1018915
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1018031
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1039104
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%797826
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%751237
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1020060
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1021962
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1184178
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1066309
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1022144
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1037615
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1183564
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2337481
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4109851
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3300718
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%680838
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1181561
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1181278
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%680371
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1525976
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1400814
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334614
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1507114
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1401547
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1316663
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317274
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3465136
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%939331
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%819685
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99893
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115937
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122571
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218993
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%815512
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%657218
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96266
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6122
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%338381
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79606
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137779
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189643
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497550
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1041013
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%806266
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%814799
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1089275
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%814670
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1043627
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%994175
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%807315
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%761813
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%753327
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1088561
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1044600
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%771921
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%806009
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%814379
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%805271
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1089489
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1127078
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1075401
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048895%1295173
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab986604%761813
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword986044%806009
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983974%1044600
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants983134%1043627
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves982324%753327
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots981654%1344795
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants981424%814379
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves981224%994175
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection981224%814670
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves981214%771921
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981004%1075401
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow980664%807315
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980184%1041013
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979154%868440
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979034%805271
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots978744%808897
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter978454%806266
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves977724%814799
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975884%1342871
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4808364%413541
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317241%1181278
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315041%1181561
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244151%2337481
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158121%113260
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157641%380091
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155471%113014
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147581%3300718
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4109851
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780270%819685
IcarusMega CrustRena +380220%939331
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59230%188953
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54620%72259
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43730%100632
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32570%83205
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3465136
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19390%6122
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16370%815512
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%657218
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13090%338381
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497550
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137779
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189643
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78183
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66360
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52653
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175184
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176245
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176874
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78027
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78018
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284113
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282361
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175070
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78069
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175623
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64493
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284013
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78280
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52554
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64870
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64882
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176557
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182781
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284437
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182571
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52517
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64628
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52346
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312760
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182139
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310960
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183184
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182233
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183341
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176789
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182312
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78437
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194289
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194809
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193003
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193673
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1641
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193250
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193644
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24953
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19926
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1914277
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1021962
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%808211
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%751237
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1317274
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1316663
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1039104
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1525976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1020060
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1103668
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1401547
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1507114
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1038665
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334614
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1022144
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%750782
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1037615
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1400814
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%797826
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1018915
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1279492
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38033%798883
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1185071
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1183564
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1018031
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1184178
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1066309
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1021455
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2422200
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2337481
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3300718
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1181561
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%680371
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1181278
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%680838
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%939331
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4109851
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3465136
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88023
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%819685
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96266
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99893
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115937
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6122
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%657218
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%815512
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%338381
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497550
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79606
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137779
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122571
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189643
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1641
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1861950
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2084329
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1384142
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3248378
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1914277
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2085612
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1826803
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%751237
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%808211
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2080959
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2083653
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2561370
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1261131
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2082964
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1255178
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1243957
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4109851
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1409498
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3465136
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6122
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1829395
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1060438
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%750782
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122571
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%797826
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%798883
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738643%1433986
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727203%1031879
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693653%1043627
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693303%868440
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691943%1044600
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691743%1423367
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691383%1027050
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691023%808897
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690903%1176929
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690893%807315
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690633%806009
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690553%1075401
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690303%805271
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690273%806266
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690143%1344795
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689783%1295173
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689753%1422882
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689603%1027810
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689503%1425113
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688013%753327
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687153%994175
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686083%1342871
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685733%761813
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680603%413541
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203721%2337481
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133211%1181561
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132031%113260
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131771%113014
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131731%1181278
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115871%1041013
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114851%814379
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114801%814670
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114471%814799
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113561%771921
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3300718
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85200%4109851
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3465136
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768100%819685
IcarusQueen RainRena +365270%939331
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%88023
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29910%72259
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100632
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6122
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%657218
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%815512
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%338381
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137779
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189643
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497550
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645315
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310960
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646111
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52653
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78027
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64493
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78018
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%943218
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52554
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309216
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52346
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284113
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309452
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%941644
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78280
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%940856
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284013
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78069
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309685
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308986
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312760
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78183
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645023
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66360
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78437
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64882
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644452
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64628
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308898
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284437
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282361
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64870
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52517
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24953
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1641
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188953
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66600%42706
11Chief SkelElven Axe66300%30802
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66020%42279
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65890%62831
11Chief SkelScale Helm65860%30553
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65720%42404
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65690%30574
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65690%42804
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65550%62729
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65450%30804
11Chief SkelScale Armor65430%30397
11Chief SkelWind Pants65360%42182
11Chief SkelWind Helm65350%30640
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65320%62687
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65290%41933
11Chief SkelWind Armor65250%62790
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65240%30592
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65230%62677
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65090%30284
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64670%42413
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64660%62882
11Chief SkelWind Boots64650%29773
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149300%312636
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34090%184016
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34050%196747
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%197001
11Chief SkelBlade33270%210732
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33260%210139
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33100%184796
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%197001
11Chief SkelScale Boots32550%27213
11Chief SkelBone Armor32500%27321
11Chief SkelSpear32440%26499
11Chief SkelFlail32400%27158
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32210%183060
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31950%26986
11Chief SkelFalcon31640%27005
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31560%26370
11Chief SkelScale Pants31530%26158
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17246
11Chief SkelImp14410%3465136
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4109851
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%380091
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1181561
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3300718
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29620%55149
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29610%54800
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1181278
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8323
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497550
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28058
11Chief SkelRena +34810%939331
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%819685
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19926
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%815512
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%657218
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1210%338381
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137779
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189643
11Chief SkelApple170%76759
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11184
11Chief SkelMace150%9829
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13104
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10609
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12971
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10682
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10531
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11187
11Chief SkelBow120%11171
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11714
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18801
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19501
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11867
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10813
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11327
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10587
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12982
11Chief SkelKris100%10562
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11176
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11215
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11134
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10531
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11106
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11928
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12023
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11016
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11963
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10804
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11157
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11282
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10867
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121790%42804
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120330%62882
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119700%42706
11Dark SkullWind Pants119690%42182
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119340%194924
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119330%184016
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119260%42413
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119100%193673
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118950%197001
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118950%193644
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118880%195411
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118690%62729
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%193250
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118480%42404
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118240%196747
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%183060
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117930%194809
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117850%62831
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117750%42279
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117570%41933
11Dark SkullTower Shield117480%194289
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117350%194691
11Dark SkullBerdysh117060%197001
11Dark SkullBlade116700%210732
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116670%62677
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116590%193003
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116330%184796
11Dark SkullWind Armor116290%62790
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116140%210139
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115770%62687
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115760%193663
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192780%312636
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84658
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218100%54800
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1181561
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55149
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1181278
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17790%8323
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117410%380091
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497550
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3300718
11Dark SkullRena +39420%939331
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%819685
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24953
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4109851
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28058
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19926
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%657218
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%815512
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%338381
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137779
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189643
11Dark SkullImp430%3465136
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11176
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11016
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11187
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11251
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11081
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10587
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10867
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11928
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10609
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11134
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11215
11Dark SkullKris120%10562
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12982
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060175
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11099
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18801
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10804
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10531
11Dark SkullRapier100%10996
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11714
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11202
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12971
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10531
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6074
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12023
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13104
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6571
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10813
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11867
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11106
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19501
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10682
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11298
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11282
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11157
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11184
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11327
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11171
11Dark SkullMace50%9829
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11487
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11963
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6440
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1694
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76759
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194924
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64460%175623
11Giant OgreBlade64460%210732
11Giant OgreLight Spear64140%183184
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64070%210139
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63950%193673
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63690%182781
11Giant OgreBerdysh63640%197001
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195411
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%176245
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%197001
11Giant OgreTower Shield63370%194289
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196747
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%175184
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63160%183341
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63080%184796
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62910%182571
11Giant OgreLight Saber62720%193250
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62690%193644
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62650%194809
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62590%182139
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62540%193663
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%182233
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194691
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62360%175070
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62360%184016
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182312
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62250%193003
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%183060
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146320%312636
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84658
11Giant OgreImp11520%3465136
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497550
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28058
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1181561
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%380091
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1181278
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55149
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54800
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3300718
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4109851
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24953
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%819685
11Giant OgreRena +34570%939331
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4340%19926
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%657218
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%815512
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%338381
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137779
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189643
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24235
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6571
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18801
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10867
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24409
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12023
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11457
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11298
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10804
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11106
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10609
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6440
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12982
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11251
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11157
11Giant OgreRapier50%10996
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11714
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24609
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11016
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11099
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11202
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11184
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19501
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10682
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11215
11Giant OgreBow40%11171
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10813
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11187
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11963
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24743
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1060175
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12971
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10587
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11867
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24752
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11928
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6074
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24333
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11176
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11081
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
11Giant OgreMace30%9829
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11327
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11282
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10531
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24428
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13104
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11487
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11134
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10531
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1694
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76759
11Giant OgreKris10%10562
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212990%432439
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193250
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176874
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197001
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%182139
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11960%176557
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78069
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52554
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176789
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64882
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11720%194924
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78183
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52653
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78027
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183341
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%183184
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11580%68189
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11550%175070
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%176245
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194691
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11500%182312
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64870
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193644
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182233
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66360
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78280
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52346
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64493
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11350%193003
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194809
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11320%182781
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78437
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64628
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78018
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11220%52517
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194289
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11180%184796
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182571
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175623
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195411
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193673
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193663
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10640%175184
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43900%21806
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57415
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1181561
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56774
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%380091
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19926
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1181278
11Magic SkelImp2020%3465136
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24953
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188953
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3300718
11Magic SkelRena +31190%939331
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%819685
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%815512
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497550
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4109851
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%338381
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%657218
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137779
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189643
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6571
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26675
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25370
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27005
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11016
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11487
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11081
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060175
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24609
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23496
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30574
11Magic SkelSpear20%26499
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24743
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11457
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6074
11Magic SkelFlail10%27158
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26637
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24333
11Magic SkelGladius10%26807
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11099
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24752
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30553
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11215
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6440
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11282
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30592
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26370
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11298
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39840%68189
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193250
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36700%176789
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36550%176557
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78280
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36370%193003
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175623
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36240%66360
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36210%176874
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36080%182139
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36010%176245
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35970%78183
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%182233
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193663
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78069
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35750%78018
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%194289
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35740%182781
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78437
11Red SkeletBerdysh35690%197001
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35480%194924
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182571
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35420%210139
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35410%175184
11Red SkeletLight Spear35380%183184
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35270%195411
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35240%182312
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194691
11Red SkeletBlade35180%210732
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35160%193644
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35000%175070
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34930%78027
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183341
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34670%193673
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194809
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232660%432439
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39330%84658
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%380091
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1181278
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497550
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1181561
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57415
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56774
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3300718
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3830%4109851
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19926
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%819685
11Red SkeletRena +33240%939331
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28058
11Red SkeletImp2650%3465136
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188953
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24953
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%657218
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%815512
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%338381
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137779
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189643
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27321
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11487
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11282
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11134
11Red SkeletBow40%11171
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11963
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11157
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10609
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11187
11Red SkeletMace40%9829
11Red SkeletKris40%10562
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11016
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10813
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10804
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11457
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11251
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11298
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11215
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11176
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26662
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10682
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11867
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10531
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24609
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11099
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12023
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23475
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26637
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26986
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10996
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23496
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24743
11Red SkeletFlail20%27158
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6440
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11184
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24333
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26535
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060175
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26807
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11327
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24752
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10867
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11928
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11714
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11106
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11202
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25370
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11081
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68189
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183341
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175184
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176557
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78069
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78437
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%78018
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52346
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78280
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183184
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182571
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182781
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66360
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52517
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78183
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%182139
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175623
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182312
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176789
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182233
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176245
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52554
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52653
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%78027
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%175070
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176874
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432439
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193250
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194289
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193673
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193644
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194809
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%193003
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195411
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284437
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310960
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194924
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194691
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312760
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%284013
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193663
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64493
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64628
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64870
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284113
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282361
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64882
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56774
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1181561
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1181278
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%380091
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57415
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84658
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21806
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188953
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3300718
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24953
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%819685
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19926
12Chief SkelRena +32800%939331
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497550
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4109851
12Chief SkelImp2580%3465136
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%815512
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%657218
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%338381
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137779
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189643
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24752
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11487
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24428
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27005
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24235
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11081
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24609
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24409
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30592
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27321
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23475
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1060175
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27213
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26637
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26499
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6571
12Chief SkelGladius30%26807
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11016
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30574
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11215
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25370
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11251
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26662
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29773
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11106
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30397
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26158
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24333
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11099
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11134
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23496
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11176
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6440
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26535
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11157
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10804
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6074
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30640
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26370
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26986
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24743
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26675
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
12Chief SkelKris10%10562
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
12Chief SkelMace10%9829
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10867
12Chief SkelFlail10%27158
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11327
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10813
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
12Chief SkelRapier10%10996
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11202
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11187
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11184
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30553
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%646111
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%645023
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64870
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308898
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52517
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%284013
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310960
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%78027
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312760
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52653
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309452
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284113
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308986
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176789
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645315
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78437
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64882
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309216
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78069
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64493
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52346
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64628
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176874
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78183
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309685
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284437
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66360
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282361
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52554
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78280
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644452
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68189
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176557
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%78018
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432439
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24953
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21806
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%380091
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1181278
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56774
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57415
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1181561
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4109851
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3300718
12Dark SkullImp9240%3465136
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%819685
12Dark SkullRena +37460%939331
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497550
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188953
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%657218
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%815512
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%338381
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137779
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189643
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1064117
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1060175
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1033239
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1036098
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1031769
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1033938
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1033737
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64628
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%646111
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310960
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%943218
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%645023
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308986
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64493
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309216
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309452
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645315
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64870
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%940856
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284437
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644452
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284113
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312760
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308898
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64882
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%941644
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%284013
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309685
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282361
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432439
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2337481
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3300718
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177202
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1181278
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177434
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188953
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%380091
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1181561
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4109851
12Giant OgreImp5960%3465136
12Giant OgreRena +34070%939331
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%819685
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%815512
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%657218
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%338381
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83205
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497550
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137779
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189643
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1041013
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1033938
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1064117
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1089275
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1127078
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1039595
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1088561
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1036098
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%922626
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1033737
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1031769
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1089489
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1033239
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1060175
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%646111
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644452
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%943218
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%941644
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%645023
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645315
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%940856
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%885932
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83205
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3300718
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2337481
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%380091
12Magic SkelImp1860%3465136
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110870
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111147
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1181278
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1181561
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4109851
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%819685
12Magic SkelRena +3740%939331
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188953
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497550
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%657218
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%815512
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%338381
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137779
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189643
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182139
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184796
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183184
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195411
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182312
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176245
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193250
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182781
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210139
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193663
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194289
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193673
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194924
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24953
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194809
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194691
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182571
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183060
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197001
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197001
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1127078
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1033938
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%645023
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312760
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1039595
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309685
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644452
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310960
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1033737
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%940856
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%941644
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308898
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1036098
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%943218
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%922626
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1064117
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645315
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%646111
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308986
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1033239
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309452
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309216
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1031769
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1060175
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432439
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2337481
12Red SkeletImp5730%3465136
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177434
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177202
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1181278
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1181561
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380091
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3300718
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188953
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4109851
12Red SkeletRena +32530%939331
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%819685
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83205
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%815512
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%657218
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497550
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%338381
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137779
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189643
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312760
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64493
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309685
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309452
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284113
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645315
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644452
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64882
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308898
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64870
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646111
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284437
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282361
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284013
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308986
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645023
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309216
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310960
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64628
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432439
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1060175
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1064117
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1033239
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%943218
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1033737
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1031769
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1033938
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78183
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%941644
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1036098
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%940856
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176874
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78280
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52517
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176789
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52554
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176557
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78069
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66360
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78437
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78018
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52653
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52346
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78027
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380091
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1181278
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1181561
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24953
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21806
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2337481
13Chief SkelImp2390%3465136
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3300718
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188953
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4109851
13Chief SkelRena +31780%939331
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%819685
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57415
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56774
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177202
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177434
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497550
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%657218
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%338381
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%815512
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83205
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189643
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137779
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62687
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26675
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25370
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183060
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42279
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62882
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62790
13Chief SkelFlail20%27158
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27321
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42413
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30397
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42804
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196747
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26158
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62677
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26662
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24235
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26535
13Chief SkelBlade10%210732
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23496
13Chief SkelSpear10%26499
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30553
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42706
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27213
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24409
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42182
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24752
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1127078
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1060175
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1033938
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645023
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1033239
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1064117
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1031769
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1089489
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1036098
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%922626
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1089275
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1039595
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1088561
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645315
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646111
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644452
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%943218
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%940856
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1033737
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%941644
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%885932
13Dark SkullImp9810%3465136
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2337481
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4109851
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3300718
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177434
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380091
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188953
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177202
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1181561
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1181278
13Dark SkullRena +32730%939331
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%819685
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83205
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%815512
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%657218
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%338381
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137779
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497550
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189643
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62687
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42182
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195411
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197001
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193673
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42413
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62790
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193663
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42804
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184796
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62729
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194924
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193003
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197001
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194809
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193250
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194289
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196747
13Dark SkullBlade30%210732
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210139
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62882
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62677
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184016
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194691
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183060
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42404
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41933
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193644
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28058
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62831
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42279
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%814799
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%922626
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1039595
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1041013
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1033239
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%814670
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1127078
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1064117
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1088561
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1036098
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1031769
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1089489
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%814379
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%771921
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1089275
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1060175
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1033737
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1033938
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%885932
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83205
13Giant OgreImp3860%3465136
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2337481
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1181278
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4109851
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1181561
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110870
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380091
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3300718
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111147
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%819685
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497550
13Giant OgreRena +31230%939331
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188953
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%815512
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%657218
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%338381
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137779
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189643
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182233
13Giant OgreBlade40%210732
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176789
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182312
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183341
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194289
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195411
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194809
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182139
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176245
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196747
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210139
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176557
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184796
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183184
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184016
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193250
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175070
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193003
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194924
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194691
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176874
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175623
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197001
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1295173
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%806266
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%868440
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1075401
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%814379
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1041013
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%771921
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%753327
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%806009
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1043627
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%814799
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%807315
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%761813
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1342871
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1344795
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%814670
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%808897
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%994175
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1044600
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%805271
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%413541
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1089489
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1088561
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1089275
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3300718
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2337481
13Magic SkelImp900%3465136
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4109851
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380091
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113014
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113260
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1181561
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1181278
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%819685
13Magic SkelRena +3390%939331
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100632
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72259
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%657218
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%815512
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%338381
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137779
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497550
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176874
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78280
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176789
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312760
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52554
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66360
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78437
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308986
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189643
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175184
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309452
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310960
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309216
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309685
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%814799
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%761813
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1075401
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%805271
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%814379
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%771921
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%806009
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1088561
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1041013
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1089275
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1043627
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1089489
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%806266
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1044600
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%753327
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%807315
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%922626
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1127078
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%814670
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%885932
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4109851
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2337481
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3300718
13Red SkeletImp2210%3465136
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1181278
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380091
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111147
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1181561
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110870
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100632
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%819685
13Red SkeletRena +3750%939331
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188953
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%338381
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83205
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%815512
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%657218
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189643
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137779
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497550
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182233
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52346
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66360
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176557
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193644
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183341
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193250
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176245
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193663
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182781
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183184
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175070
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176874
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182571
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175184
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78437
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78280
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182312
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52517
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193673
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78018
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52653
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195411
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176789
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1127078
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%922626
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1060175
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1039595
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1036098
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1033938
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1033737
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1031769
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1064117
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1033239
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%943218
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644452
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%941644
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645315
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%646111
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%645023
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%940856
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1088561
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1089275
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1089489
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1041013
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309685
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308986
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312760
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309452
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309216
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310960
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308898
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432439
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%885932
14Chief SkelImp4100%3465136
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2337481
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3300718
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1181561
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1181278
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%380091
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83205
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4109851
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188953
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177202
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177434
14Chief SkelRena +31300%939331
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%819685
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111147
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110870
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%815512
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%657218
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497550
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%338381
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137779
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189643
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182571
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194691
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182139
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197001
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183060
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182233
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193673
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175184
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193644
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197001
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193663
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193250
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183184
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196747
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195411
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193003
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210139
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176245
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194809
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175623
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183341
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175070
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182312
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194289
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184796
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1075401
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%805271
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1088561
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1044600
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%814799
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%807315
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%994175
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1041013
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%761813
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1089489
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%814379
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1089275
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%814670
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%771921
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%806009
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%806266
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%753327
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1043627
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1127078
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%885932
14Dark SkullImp10540%3465136
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2337481
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3300718
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4109851
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380091
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1181561
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110870
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111147
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1181278
14Dark SkullRena +33450%939331
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%819685
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83205
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188953
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100632
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%657218
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%815512
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%338381
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137779
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497550
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189643
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175070
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52517
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182233
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52653
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193673
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176874
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64493
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183341
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176557
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66360
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182571
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78183
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182139
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78027
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182312
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175184
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193644
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64870
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78437
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78069
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183184
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194289
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176245
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175623
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64882
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52346
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78280
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64628
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78018
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193250
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182781
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176789
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193003
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52554
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24953
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1295173
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%806009
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1075401
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%753327
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%805271
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1342871
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1044600
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1344795
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%807315
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%868440
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%761813
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%808897
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1041013
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%806266
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%814799
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1043627
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%814379
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%814670
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%771921
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%994175
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%413541
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1089489
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1088561
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1089275
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2337481
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4109851
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3300718
14Giant OgreImp3660%3465136
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113260
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1181561
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%113014
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380091
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1181278
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72259
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100632
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%819685
14Giant OgreRena +31520%939331
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%815512
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%657218
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%338381
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137779
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189643
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308898
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309685
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52653
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176557
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78069
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66360
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64870
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497550
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175184
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282361
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52517
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78027
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78280
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309452
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309216
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176245
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64493
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78437
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175070
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52554
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176874
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284437
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308986
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175623
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78018
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176789
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188953
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284113
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52346
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78183
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64628
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284013
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310960
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64882
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312760
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425113
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1342871
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1386475
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%808897
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1044600
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1387955
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1043627
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031879
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1423367
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1433986
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%868440
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027810
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1385744
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1075401
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1422882
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1295173
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1027050
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%994175
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1344795
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1343791
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1176929
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763233
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%806266
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%806009
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%761813
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%814670
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%807315
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%753327
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%814379
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%814799
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%805271
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%771921
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2337481
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3300718
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113260
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1181278
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113014
14Magic SkelImp650%3465136
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1181561
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4109851
14Magic SkelRena +3360%939331
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115937
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%88023
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%819685
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100632
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%657218
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%815512
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72259
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%338381
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137779
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497550
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189643
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031879
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1075401
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%806009
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1433986
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%808897
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%806266
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1342871
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027810
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1043627
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1027050
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%805271
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1422882
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1295173
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425113
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1044600
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%807315
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1423367
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%868440
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1176929
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%753327
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%994175
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1344795
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%761813
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%413541
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1041013
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%814670
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%814799
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%814379
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%771921
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2337481
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4109851
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113014
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113260
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1181561
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3300718
14Red SkeletImp1880%3465136
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1181278
14Red SkeletRena +31070%939331
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%819685
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72259
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88023
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100632
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%657218
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%815512
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%338381
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137779
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189643
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78183
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497550
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52653
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646111
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66360
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645315
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310960
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308898
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78437
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78018
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64870
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309216
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%941644
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309685
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644452
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52346
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309452
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64628
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64493
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284113
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64882
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284437
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%940856
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282361
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78280
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%943218
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284013
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%814379
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1127078
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1089275
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1089489
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1041013
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1088561
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%771921
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%814799
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%814670
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1075401
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1033239
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1064117
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1033737
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1033938
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1031769
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1036098
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1039595
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1060175
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%922626
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%805271
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%761813
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1044600
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1043627
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%807315
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%806009
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%753327
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%994175
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%885932
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%806266
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3300718
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2337481
15Chief SkelImp3880%3465136
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4109851
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83205
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111147
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380091
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110870
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1181561
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1181278
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%819685
15Chief SkelRena +31310%939331
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188953
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%815512
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%657218
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100632
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497550
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%338381
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137779
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189643
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193644
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182571
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175070
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182233
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193250
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184016
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194924
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176789
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183341
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194691
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183060
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176245
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182139
15Chief SkelBlade30%210732
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176557
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64628
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193673
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175623
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78437
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64493
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193003
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52346
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175184
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182781
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184796
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52517
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196747
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183184
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52554
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78069
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194289
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24953
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182312
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64882
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78183
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194809
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52653
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195411
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66360
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78018
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176874
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78027
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1295173
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1342871
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1176929
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1344795
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%994175
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1075401
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%761813
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1043627
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%814379
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%771921
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%806009
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%805271
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1044600
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%868440
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%808897
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%814670
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%814799
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%753327
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%806266
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%807315
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%413541
15Dark SkullImp19560%3465136
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4109851
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3300718
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2337481
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1181561
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1181278
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113260
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380091
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113014
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%819685
15Dark SkullRena +33750%939331
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72259
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100632
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88023
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%815512
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%338381
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%657218
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137779
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497550
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189643
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176557
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78437
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309216
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176245
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309685
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64628
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312760
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310960
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284113
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78280
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309452
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52346
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308986
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78018
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52517
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284013
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78183
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52554
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282361
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52653
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176789
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64870
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64493
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175070
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176874
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645315
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308898
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284437
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64882
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78069
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175623
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78027
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175184
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66360
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24953
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%994175
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027050
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1342871
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1176929
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1422882
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1423367
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1044600
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031879
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027810
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%868440
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1043627
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1387955
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425113
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1386475
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1433986
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%808897
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1385744
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1344795
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1075401
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1343791
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1279492
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1295173
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763233
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2337481
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4109851
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3300718
15Giant OgreImp4330%3465136
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113260
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1181561
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113014
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%680371
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1181278
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%680838
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115937
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%819685
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72259
15Giant OgreRena +31760%939331
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88023
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100632
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%657218
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%815512
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%338381
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497550
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137779
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189643
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64493
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1064117
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282361
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309452
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1036098
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312760
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284013
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1033938
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308898
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1033239
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1031769
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1033737
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646111
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644452
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310960
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284437
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%941644
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645023
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309216
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060175
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645315
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%940856
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308986
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309685
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64628
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%943218
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64882
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64870
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284113
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1525976
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1507114
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1103668
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1185071
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1183564
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1184178
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425113
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1400814
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1401547
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1343791
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027810
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1387955
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027050
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1423367
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1422882
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317274
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1279492
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031879
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1385744
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1316663
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334614
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1386475
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1433986
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1176929
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763233
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4109851
15Magic SkelImp1280%3465136
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2337481
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3300718
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1295173
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1344795
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%808897
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%680371
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%680838
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1181278
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1181561
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1342871
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%868440
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%819685
15Magic SkelRena +3510%939331
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100632
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96266
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72259
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88023
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%657218
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%815512
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115937
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%338381
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497550
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137779
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79606
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1060175
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%941644
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1127078
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309452
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308986
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1036098
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189643
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1039595
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284013
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%943218
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1033938
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%940856
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1031769
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1064117
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64870
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309685
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1344795
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1386475
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1385744
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1343791
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1295173
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031879
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027810
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317274
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1316663
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1176929
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1400814
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425113
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334614
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1342871
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027050
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1433986
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1279492
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1387955
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1422882
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%868440
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%808897
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1423367
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1401547
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763233
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1075401
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%994175
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1044600
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1043627
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2337481
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3300718
15Red SkeletImp2700%3465136
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%680838
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1181278
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%680371
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1181561
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4109851
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100632
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88023
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%819685
15Red SkeletRena +31120%939331
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115937
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72259
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%657218
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%338381
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%815512
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137779
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497550
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189643
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308986
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%941644
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308898
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1036098
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1064117
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309216
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%943218
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310960
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%940856
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284013
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645315
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312760
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282361
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284113
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1033239
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644452
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1039595
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1033737
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1033938
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309452
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309685
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1031769
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060175
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284437
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645023
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646111
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1075401
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%814670
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%753327
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%806009
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%814799
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%806266
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%994175
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%807315
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%805271
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%814379
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1043627
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1044600
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%761813
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%771921
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%808897
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%868440
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1041013
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1089489
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1088561
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1089275
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1031879
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027050
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1176929
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1295173
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1344795
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027810
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1342871
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%885932
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%413541
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2337481
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3300718
16Chief SkelImp12990%3465136
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113014
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113260
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1181278
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1181561
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4109851
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110870
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111147
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100632
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%819685
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380091
16Chief SkelRena +35420%939331
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88023
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83205
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%657218
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%188953
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%815512
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497550
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%338381
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72259
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137779
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189643
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52346
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64628
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64493
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176557
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176874
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646111
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78183
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66360
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309685
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176789
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308898
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78069
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78018
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52554
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78027
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78280
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197001
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176245
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309452
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175623
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78437
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193003
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184796
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64870
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52653
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194924
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64882
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182312
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183184
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175184
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193250
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284013
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193644
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175070
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193663
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195411
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645315
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182139
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182233
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644452
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312760
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284113
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645023
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309216
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182781
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24953
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282361
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284437
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182571
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194691
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194289
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183341
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194809
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308986
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193673
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425113
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031879
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1334614
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1279492
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317274
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1423367
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1343791
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%808897
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1027810
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1316663
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%868440
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1385744
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%994175
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1344795
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1386475
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1176929
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027050
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1387955
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1422882
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1342871
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1433986
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1295173
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763233
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2337481
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3300718
16Dark SkullImp33520%3465136
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%680371
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1181278
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%680838
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1181561
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100632
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4109851
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88023
16Dark SkullRena +316420%939331
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%819685
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72259
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115937
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%657218
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%815512
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%338381
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137779
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189643
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497550
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64628
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%940856
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284113
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284013
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645023
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312760
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1060175
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310960
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646111
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309452
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64870
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1064117
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645315
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644452
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282361
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1033938
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308898
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1033737
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1031769
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309685
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1033239
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64493
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284437
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64882
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309216
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308986
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%941644
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%943218
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1036098
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188953
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83205
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1525976
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1183564
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1185071
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1103668
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1507114
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1184178
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1343791
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1422882
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1423367
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1334614
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317274
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1433986
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425113
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1387955
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031879
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1385744
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1279492
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1401547
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1386475
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1027810
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027050
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1316663
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1176929
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1400814
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763233
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4109851
16Giant OgreImp25030%3465136
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2337481
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3300718
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1295173
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%868440
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1342871
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%808897
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1344795
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1181561
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%680838
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1181278
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%680371
16Giant OgreRena +39640%939331
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%819685
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72259
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100632
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96266
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88023
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115937
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%815512
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%657218
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%338381
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137779
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497550
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79606
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189643
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1127078
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1033737
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1036098
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%943218
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%940856
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309216
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1039595
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1033938
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309452
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%922626
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645023
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%941644
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308986
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1064117
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1031769
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1060175
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308898
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644452
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1033239
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645315
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309685
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646111
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284437
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284113
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282361
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284013
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66360
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310960
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64870
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312760
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188953
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83205
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1409498
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1507114
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%750782
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1103668
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1183564
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1021455
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%751237
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1384142
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1038665
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1022144
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1382809
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1021962
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1066309
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%797826
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1020060
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1039104
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1185071
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%798883
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1525976
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1018915
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%808211
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1243957
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1018031
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1037615
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1184178
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1914277
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1316663
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334614
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2422200
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1400814
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317274
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1279492
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1401547
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2337481
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3300718
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1181278
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%680838
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%680371
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1181561
16Magic SkelRena +32090%939331
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%819685
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115937
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4109851
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96266
16Magic SkelImp1160%3465136
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122571
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%815512
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%657218
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99893
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%338381
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497550
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137779
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79606
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189643
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1043627
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1044600
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%814670
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%761813
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%806266
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1088561
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1127078
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1041013
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%922626
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1089275
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%806009
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%814379
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%814799
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%807315
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%753327
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%805271
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1075401
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1089489
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%771921
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100632
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1066309
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1021455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1400814
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1038665
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1018031
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%808211
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1021962
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1386475
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1334614
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317274
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1020060
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1185071
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1022144
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1401547
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1103668
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1525976
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1037615
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1316663
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1387955
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1507114
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1039104
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1343791
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1279492
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1183564
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1385744
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1018915
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1184178
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1914277
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2337481
16Red SkeletImp13810%3465136
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%680371
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1181561
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%680838
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1181278
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4109851
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3300718
16Red SkeletRena +36200%939331
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%819685
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99893
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72259
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96266
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%657218
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115937
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%815512
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%338381
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137779
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88023
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79606
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497550
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189643
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1033737
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1088561
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%922626
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1041013
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1089275
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1064117
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1039595
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644452
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1089489
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645023
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1036098
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1033239
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1031769
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645315
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646111
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1033938
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060175
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%940856
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%941644
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1127078
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%943218
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83205
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter689893%1425113
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow689873%1031879
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689433%1279492
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689343%1027050
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688333%808897
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688023%1422882
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687613%1176929
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage686773%1433986
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots686743%1344795
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686023%1342871
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm685993%1027810
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow685863%1295173
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685343%1423367
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots684973%1343791
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow684763%1387955
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684403%1386475
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684013%868440
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682593%1385744
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452762%1075401
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452092%1043627
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450132%994175
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449332%1044600
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395232%763233
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318991%1401547
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316721%1334614
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316451%1400814
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315831%1316663
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315131%1317274
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116670%2337481
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97340%3300718
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4109851
17Chief SkelImp82320%3465136
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777160%680838
17Chief SkelDevils Key75950%1181561
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775830%680371
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75150%1181278
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44440%115937
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40870%88023
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640750%113014
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640330%113260
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100632
17Chief SkelRena +339700%939331
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739540%819685
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33910%72259
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13750%657218
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13250%815512
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%338381
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497550
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7270%137779
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4370%189643
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1031769
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282361
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%308898
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645315
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%943218
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1033938
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1033239
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309216
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309452
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312760
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1060175
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%940856
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1064117
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1033737
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%941644
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645023
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284437
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646111
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284113
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%308986
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309685
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%310960
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284013
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1036098
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644452
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64493
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1039595
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64628
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64870
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64882
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83205
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188953
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1641
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2408764%1184178
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2400974%1103668
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2400624%1507114
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2395944%1183564
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2395364%1525976
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2389844%1185071
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1316292%1385744
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1314952%1387955
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1312302%1027810
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1311722%1425113
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1308532%1343791
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1307902%1386475
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1307792%1316663
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1307632%1027050
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1306922%1279492
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1306632%1401547
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1306372%1422882
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1305582%1031879
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1305332%1317274
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1305212%1334614
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1304702%1423367
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1304052%1400814
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304022%1433986
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1298042%1176929
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5992632%763233
17Dark SkullImp312451%3465136
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306860%4109851
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299570%2337481
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239110%3300718
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220190%868440
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218580%808897
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217340%1344795
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217200%1295173
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217190%1342871
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197540%1181278
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195530%680838
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194940%680371
17Dark SkullDevils Key193470%1181561
17Dark SkullRena +3123680%939331
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100690%819685
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93040%100632
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90430%72259
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83580%96266
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66990%88023
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115937
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37750%657218
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37650%815512
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%338381
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18670%137779
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497550
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79606
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189643
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1127078
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1039595
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%922626
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%308986
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1036098
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3320%309685
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1064117
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308898
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%943218
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645315
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%646111
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1033737
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%941644
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644452
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%940856
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1031769
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309452
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645023
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1033239
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309216
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1033938
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1060175
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66360
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284437
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282361
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284013
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284113
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64870
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312760
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310960
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188953
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83205
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1641
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694142%1066309
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650152%1385744
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649662%1401547
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm649552%1018031
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots649462%1018915
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648902%1039104
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648692%1183564
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648552%1185071
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648542%1279492
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648012%1021962
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647842%1400814
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647562%1423367
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647482%1020060
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647232%1507114
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647052%1386475
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646732%1387955
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter646452%1425113
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646302%1103668
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646122%1343791
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645712%1422882
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645562%1316663
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645562%1021455
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645512%1525976
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645282%1433986
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask644952%1334614
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644592%1317274
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644362%1022144
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644102%1038665
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643892%1037615
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643852%1184178
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489402%1914277
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147680%2337481
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796750%680371
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796180%680838
17Giant OgreDevils Key95340%1181561
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94780%1181278
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4109851
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61720%3300718
17Giant OgreRena +359470%939331
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748390%819685
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48000%115937
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88023
17Giant OgreImp38990%3465136
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96266
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18970%815512
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18430%657218
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14130%99893
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%338381
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72259
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137779
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79606
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%189643
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%497550
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1041013
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1033938
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1031769
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1089489
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%943218
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1060175
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1127078
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%941644
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%922626
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1039595
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1036098
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%940856
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1088561
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2080%1089275
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1033737
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1033239
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1064117
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188953
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83205
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240453%1261131
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227162%1038665
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226432%1255178
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226412%1039104
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226112%751237
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226012%798883
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225862%2082964
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225852%1409498
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225392%2084329
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225262%808211
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225022%1022144
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224932%1021455
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224892%1020060
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224812%1384142
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224762%797826
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224602%1066309
17Magic SkelRune Blade224592%2080959
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224572%2083653
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224482%1037615
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224132%1018031
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224072%1021962
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223812%1018915
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223532%750782
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223512%2085612
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223402%1243957
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221902%1382809
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163732%1914277
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91641%1185071
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90881%1183564
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89971%1525976
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89921%1103668
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89711%1184178
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88501%1507114
17Magic SkelSpirit +181821%2422200
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548221%2337481
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4109851
17Magic SkelSpirit +040500%1060438
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3300718
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732530%680371
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731310%680838
17Magic SkelDevils Key31190%1181561
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1181278
17Magic SkelImp27870%3465136
17Magic SkelRena +320910%939331
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18220%122571
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716680%819685
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%218993
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96266
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99893
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%815512
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%657218
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%338381
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%137779
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79606
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189643
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497550
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%806266
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%814379
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1075401
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1089275
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%814799
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1044600
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1088561
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%753327
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%806009
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%805271
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%807315
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1043627
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1041013
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%761813
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%994175
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1089489
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%771921
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%868440
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%814670
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%808897
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72259
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83205
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100632
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499933%1409498
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475492%1039104
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473042%1018031
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472432%1384142
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472422%1022144
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472142%1018915
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471982%798883
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471752%1103668
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471472%1020060
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471212%1038665
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470552%750782
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470372%1525976
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469202%1507114
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469152%751237
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468812%1185071
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468612%1021962
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468352%1400814
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468292%1401547
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468212%1183564
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468082%1382809
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467972%1066309
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467672%797826
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467572%1184178
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467462%1037615
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466952%1021455
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466672%808211
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325812%1914277
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157971%2422200
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598120%2337481
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3300718
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79130%1385744
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79060%1387955
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78800%1317274
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78630%1386475
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78400%1279492
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78400%1316663
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77740%1334614
17Red SkeletImp68960%3465136
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63570%1181278
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763200%680371
17Red SkeletDevils Key62650%1181561
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761930%680838
17Red SkeletRena +341100%939331
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33940%4109851
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%819685
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28510%88023
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122571
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%115937
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96266
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%815512
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%99893
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%657218
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%338381
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137779
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79606
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189643
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497550
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1641
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9829
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10587
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1060175
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11282
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10804
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10867
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6571
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11928
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11327
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11298
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11171
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10813
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11202
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11867
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6440
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10609
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10996
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12982
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11487
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11963
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10682
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10562
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13104
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18801
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5429
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12971
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11714
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11187
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5411
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12023
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1181278
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4281
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380091
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1181561
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137779
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%657218
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%819685
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497550
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%939331
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%338381
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23475
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24743
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11016
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6440
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24609
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26662
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1060175
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26637
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11282
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24752
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23496
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26535
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11298
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25370
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11099
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11487
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11134
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6571
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11202
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380091
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1181278
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24235
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1181561
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%819685
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%657218
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%939331
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5411
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137779
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27158
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6571
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24609
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24752
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11457
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27321
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26986
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26499
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1060175
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24743
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26662
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23475
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24409
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27213
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11202
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25370
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5429
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27005
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11298
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26535
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24235
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26807
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11487
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1181278
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23496
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380091
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10562
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11171
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10996
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1181561
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10813
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11327
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11282
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10587
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819685
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26637
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9829
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10867
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10804
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11187
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%939331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62882
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26986
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26370
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312636
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27158
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30574
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42804
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30802
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41933
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30640
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42279
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27213
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62729
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62687
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29773
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62677
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27321
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30804
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30284
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42404
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30553
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62790
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30397
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42182
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26499
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27005
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26158
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62831
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42706
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30592
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42413
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380091
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17246
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55149
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1181561
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1181278
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497550
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%819685
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54800
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3300718
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3465136
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%939331
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28058
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8323
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%657218
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189643
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%338381
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137779
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64493
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182233
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182571
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78027
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182139
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284013
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1181561
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175184
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78280
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66360
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183184
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194924
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312636
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26807
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23475
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27321
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30804
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24743
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30802
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27213
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30397
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24752
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26499
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26986
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26535
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30592
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24609
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25370
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26637
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29773
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27158
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24235
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24333
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27005
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30574
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26158
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23496
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26662
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30553
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26370
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11202
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6571
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11099
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1060175
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11487
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11282
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1181278
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11298
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1181561
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11134
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11176
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380091
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5429
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11016
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5411
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%939331
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%819685
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%657218
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1694
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497550
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137779
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%338381
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%815512
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4109851
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3300718
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8323
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24743
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10996
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24609
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11298
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11187
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12023
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10867
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11327
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11963
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10562
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24235
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24752
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11282
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1060175
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12982
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24409
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11202
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10682
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11487
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10813
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18801
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11714
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1181278
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11171
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5429
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6571
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10609
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13104
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12971
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19501
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%819685
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11867
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1181561
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%939331
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380091
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11928
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9829
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5411
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3300718
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10587
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312636
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62677
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195411
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210139
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184016
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197001
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62687
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62729
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210732
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194691
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196747
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42413
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42182
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194289
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42279
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194809
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193673
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42706
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42404
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42804
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62790
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193003
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184796
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197001
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193663
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183060
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30284
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41933
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62831
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193644
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193250
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62882
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194924
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30397
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30574
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84658
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30802
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30553
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29773
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30592
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30804
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27005
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26370
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27321
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1181278
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26986
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27158
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26158
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26499
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55149
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1181561
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27213
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54800
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380091
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4109851
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%819685
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%939331
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3465136
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24953
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8323
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3300718
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19926
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497550
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%815512
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137779
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28058
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%338381
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%657218
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189643
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11487
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312636
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30574
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30397
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26158
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62882
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42706
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62677
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62790
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30804
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26370
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30802
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42413
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27213
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30592
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27005
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62687
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30284
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41933
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42279
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23475
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42182
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29773
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30553
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23496
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62831
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26986
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26499
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62729
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27158
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27321
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42804
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42404
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1181561
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380091
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1181278
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17246
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6440
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11251
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5429
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24333
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5411
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26662
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24609
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54800
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55149
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11099
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24743
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26637
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25370
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24752
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6571
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26807
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11202
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24409
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24235
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3300718
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26535
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%939331
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28058
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%819685
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3465136
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%338381
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8323
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497550
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4109851
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%657218
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312636
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42804
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62677
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183060
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210139
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42404
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30284
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30592
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184796
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197001
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30553
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62687
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42182
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62790
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41933
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29773
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42413
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42706
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30397
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30802
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62831
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197001
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30804
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62882
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210732
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184016
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30574
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62729
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42279
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196747
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17246
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3465136
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1181561
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54800
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380091
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1181278
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55149
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%939331
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%819685
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28058
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497550
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8323
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3300718
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19926
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%815512
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%338381
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%657218
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189643
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137779
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9829
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11714
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11867
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11928
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10587
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12023
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312636
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210732
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42182
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194289
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62677
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42706
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42413
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194691
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193663
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193673
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210139
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62882
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62687
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193250
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193644
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184796
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42804
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194924
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197001
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62729
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183060
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197001
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196747
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30284
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195411
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62831
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42279
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194809
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184016
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42404
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193003
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41933
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62790
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30553
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29773
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30804
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30592
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84658
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30802
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30397
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26986
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26499
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30574
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55149
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26370
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26158
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27158
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380091
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27321
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1181278
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54800
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27213
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1181561
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27005
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24953
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3465136
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%939331
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28058
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3300718
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497550
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8323
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4109851
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%815512
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819685
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%657218
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11282
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189643
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19926
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%338381
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432439
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193644
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78183
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182139
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182312
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183184
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176874
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78018
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194289
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68189
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193003
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194924
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175184
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193250
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78280
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78437
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176789
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182571
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194809
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176245
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78069
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193663
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52653
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182233
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195411
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176557
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197001
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52517
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183341
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193673
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66360
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194691
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78027
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182781
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175623
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52554
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175070
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52346
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84658
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3300718
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56774
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57415
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380091
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1181561
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1181278
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%939331
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28058
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%819685
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188953
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19926
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497550
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%815512
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%338381
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%657218
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4109851
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3465136
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24953
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137779
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189643
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1641
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432439
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646111
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1033737
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312760
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%940856
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1033239
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1033938
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1064117
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1039595
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1127078
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309685
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060175
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177202
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645315
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312636
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182139
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183184
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194289
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183341
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182233
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183060
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184796
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194809
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175070
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184016
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197001
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197001
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182571
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193250
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210732
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194691
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175623
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182312
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193663
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196747
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194924
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193644
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210139
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193673
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193003
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182781
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175184
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176245
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195411
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84658
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1181278
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55149
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380091
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1181561
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54800
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28058
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%939331
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%819685
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3465136
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19926
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3300718
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24953
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%657218
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497550
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%338381
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%815512
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4109851
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137779
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6571
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11176
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189643
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24333
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11157
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11298
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312636
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184016
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27005
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62831
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26158
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42804
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30574
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42279
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41933
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62729
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62687
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30284
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42182
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29773
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62677
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42404
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62790
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184796
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62882
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30553
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30802
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30592
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42706
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26499
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42413
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30397
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30804
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23475
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17246
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183060
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27213
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6571
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24752
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26662
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26637
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26986
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24743
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24333
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1181561
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27158
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27321
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24235
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23496
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1181278
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24609
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26535
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380091
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54800
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55149
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%939331
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%819685
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8323
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3465136
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3300718
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28058
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%338381
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497550
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%657218
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432439
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68189
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176874
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183184
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78069
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182781
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312760
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175623
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52517
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175070
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78018
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78280
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64882
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64870
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52346
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175184
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176245
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78437
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182571
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282361
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310960
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284013
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176557
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182312
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64628
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64493
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182139
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78183
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284437
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52653
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183341
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78027
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176789
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284113
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52554
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182233
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66360
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21806
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3300718
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1181278
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188953
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193003
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193250
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193673
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1181561
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193644
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56774
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57415
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%939331
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4109851
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380091
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194809
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3465136
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194289
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%819685
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24953
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%815512
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19926
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%657218
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497550
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137779
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189643
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11251
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11081
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312636
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197001
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210139
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182781
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78018
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175184
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175623
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197001
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193644
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193003
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195411
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176557
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193663
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176789
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193673
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182139
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194289
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183341
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183184
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84658
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196747
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194924
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194809
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78183
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193250
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182233
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182571
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78280
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194691
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1181278
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175070
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176874
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78069
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78027
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182312
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210732
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176245
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380091
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78437
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3300718
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4109851
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19926
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57415
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1181561
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3465136
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%939331
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188953
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432439
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64493
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175184
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193003
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182781
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183341
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64882
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193673
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194289
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78018
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78280
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52653
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66360
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176245
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176789
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182233
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78027
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193250
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52554
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175070
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64628
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182312
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68189
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78183
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78437
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183184
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176557
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182571
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64870
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193644
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175623
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176874
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182139
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78069
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21806
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56774
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1181561
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57415
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3300718
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1181278
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380091
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19926
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%819685
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%939331
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188953
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24953
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%338381
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137779
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%657218
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189643
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11282
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432439
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175070
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78018
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78437
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310960
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64870
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182571
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312760
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284437
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78183
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78280
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176245
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182312
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64493
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182233
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78027
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175623
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66360
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282361
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175184
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78069
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183184
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52653
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182139
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64628
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183341
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176557
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176874
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64882
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284113
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52346
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182781
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176789
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52517
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68189
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284013
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21806
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1181278
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3465136
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193003
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56774
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1181561
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380091
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57415
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193644
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193673
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194289
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193250
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194809
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188953
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%939331
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24953
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%819685
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497550
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19926
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%815512
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%657218
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%338381
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3300718
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189643
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137779
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23475
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23496
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30397
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24333
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27213
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24409
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26637
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27158
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27005
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26370
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26158
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30802
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26675
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26986
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11487
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6074
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26662
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30592
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11157
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30553
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060175
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29773
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24609
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6571
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26535
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24743
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25370
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27321
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11016
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26499
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308986
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%943218
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644452
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310960
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312760
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432439
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284437
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284013
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1039595
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284113
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308898
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1064117
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1060175
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1033737
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%940856
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1036098
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645023
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282361
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646111
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%941644
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309452
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%922626
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309216
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1033239
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645315
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309685
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1033938
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1031769
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2337481
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380091
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1181561
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177434
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177202
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1181278
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188953
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%819685
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83205
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%939331
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497550
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%657218
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%815512
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137779
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%338381
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3300718
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189643
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4109851
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30553
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3465136
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27158
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%807315
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1075401
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031879
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027810
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%868440
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1043627
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1181561
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%413541
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64628
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%940856
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432439
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52346
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52653
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64870
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308898
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284013
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309452
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644452
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310960
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64882
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645315
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309685
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52517
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68189
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282361
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309216
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%943218
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%941644
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646111
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64493
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66360
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312760
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284113
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645023
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308986
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52554
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284437
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21806
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1181278
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177434
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380091
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177202
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1181561
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24953
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%188953
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%819685
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%939331
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497550
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3300718
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%657218
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%815512
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%338381
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3465136
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137779
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189643
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42404
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26499
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62729
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30802
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62790
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30284
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30553
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42804
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26986
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42182
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62882
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42413
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26370
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27213
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62831
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4109851
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78018
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175070
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52653
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432439
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78069
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193663
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78280
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176789
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193644
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194691
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78027
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183341
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176245
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194289
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182571
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176557
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193003
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193250
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182781
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182233
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197001
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175623
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66360
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176874
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183184
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52517
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175184
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182312
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84658
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78183
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78437
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52346
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193673
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182139
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195411
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56774
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380091
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1181561
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194924
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57415
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194809
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3300718
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1181278
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4109851
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%819685
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497550
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%939331
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1039595
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1127078
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1033239
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1041013
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%922626
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1060175
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1036098
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1033938
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1033737
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1089275
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1031769
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1064117
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1088561
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1089489
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644452
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%943218
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%941644
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645315
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646111
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%940856
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645023
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%885932
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3300718
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2337481
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380091
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3465136
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110870
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83205
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1181278
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1181561
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111147
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%939331
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%819685
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497550
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188953
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%815512
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%338381
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137779
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%657218
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194809
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176245
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175184
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194924
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4109851
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189643
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1064117
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432439
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1060175
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284437
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%943218
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%941644
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284113
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%644452
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312760
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1036098
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%940856
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645315
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310960
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309685
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284013
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1039595
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645023
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309452
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308898
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309216
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308986
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1033938
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646111
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1031769
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1033737
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1033239
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282361
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2337481
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380091
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1181278
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177202
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177434
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1181561
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3300718
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%819685
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%939331
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188953
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4109851
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3465136
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83205
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%815512
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%657218
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%338381
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137779
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497550
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189643
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42182
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29773
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62882
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30397
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62677
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30592
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183060
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62831
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30553
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210732
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30802
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62687
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42413
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41933
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197001
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42404
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42804
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62729
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30574
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42279
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184796
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30804
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197001
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210139
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184016
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62790
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42706
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196747
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30284
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19926
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28058
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8323
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves767490%814799
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield767020%1088561
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants766640%814379
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves765970%771921
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow765890%1041013
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog765510%922626
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star764930%1089275
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash764250%1064117
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask763570%1089489
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration763240%1127078
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor763170%1033239
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude762920%1060175
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield762650%1036098
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor762630%1039595
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection762350%814670
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots761800%1031769
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword760770%1033938
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff759050%1033737
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3569820%885932
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5171480%2337481
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire126860%83205
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113000%1181278
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110560%110870
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110170%111147
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110150%1181561
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1109010%380091
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria94440%3300718
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp77960%3465136
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4109851
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757350%819685
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356330%939331
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41600%188953
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497550
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11410%657218
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11140%815512
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8830%338381
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5740%137779
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3470%189643
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193250
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183341
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%176874
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197001
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196747
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193644
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176789
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183184
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194809
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182139
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184796
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183060
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194924
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175070
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176557
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193673
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194691
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175184
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210732
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184016
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193003
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182571
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175623
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210139
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194289
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182233
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182781
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176245
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193663
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197001
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182312
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195411
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28058
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19926
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24953
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst913460%1075401
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab894070%761813
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow852950%1041013
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection850470%814670
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow850220%807315
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves849560%753327
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots849030%805271
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask848970%1089489
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield848880%1088561
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants847770%1043627
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield847700%1044600
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter847680%806266
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog847440%922626
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration847110%1127078
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star846360%1089275
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword845480%806009
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves844330%814799
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants843700%814379
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves842390%771921
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3584240%885932
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5174860%2337481
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel126970%4109851
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114750%380091
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye113850%1181278
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113680%110870
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113360%1181561
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111710%111147
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3465136
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria69660%3300718
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358110%939331
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756740%819685
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44350%100632
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43050%188953
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13980%657218
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13120%815512
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11080%83205
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10930%338381
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137779
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4230%189643
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3430%497550
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193673
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194809
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78280
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193644
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175070
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52554
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78183
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176557
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176789
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78069
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68189
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182233
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182781
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194691
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182312
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176874
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195411
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182571
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52653
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52346
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183184
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78027
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78437
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194289
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175184
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52517
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193663
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175623
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78018
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176245
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66360
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193250
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182139
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183341
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194924
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193003
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19926
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24953
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1343791
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1031879
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1344795
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%805271
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1433986
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%807315
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1027810
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425113
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%806266
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1295173
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1075401
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%994175
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%806009
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1176929
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11520%808897
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027050
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1342871
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1043627
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%868440
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%753327
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1422882
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1044600
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%761813
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1423367
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%413541
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2337481
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3300718
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113014
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113260
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1181561
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1181278
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3465136
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%819685
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%939331
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88023
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4109851
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115937
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72259
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%338381
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%815512
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100632
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%657218
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137779
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189643
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497550
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52346
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644452
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309216
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64493
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%943218
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284437
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645023
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308898
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64870
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309685
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64882
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%941644
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312760
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645315
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%940856
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66360
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52653
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282361
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308986
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64628
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24953
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1243957
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1384142
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2084329
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1103668
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3300718
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1382809
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1409498
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2085612
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%680371
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2082964
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2083653
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1181561
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2080959
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1914277
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316663
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1038665
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%797826
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1021962
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%808211
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115937
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1039104
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185071
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1037615
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2422200
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1184178
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%657218
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3465136
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732225%1295173
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots689994%1344795
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots687844%808897
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield687774%1044600
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687164%753327
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687154%1342871
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686744%806009
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst686554%1075401
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686344%868440
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686194%806266
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686114%805271
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686044%807315
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686004%814799
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants684794%814379
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow683914%1041013
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves683764%994175
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection682994%814670
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab682714%761813
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves682644%771921
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants680944%1043627
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4492673%413541
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192961%1181561
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192051%1181278
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151521%2337481
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696881%113014
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696361%113260
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195611%380091
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79411%3300718
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3465136
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4109851
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749880%819685
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349680%939331
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38500%72259
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35750%188953
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32740%100632
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27640%83205
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%815512
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%657218
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%338381
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5580%137779
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%189643
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497550
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175623
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282361
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64882
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175184
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175070
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284437
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176557
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182571
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52517
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52346
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64493
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182139
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52653
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78280
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52554
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78437
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310960
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284013
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312760
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176245
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284113
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183184
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176874
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64870
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68189
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64628
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78018
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182233
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78183
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78069
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78027
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183341
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66360
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182312
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176789
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182781
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193250
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193673
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193003
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194289
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19926
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%194809
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193644
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24953
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668481%1127078
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607841%1039595
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605301%943218
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605091%646111
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604911%645315
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604701%1033938
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604301%922626
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603761%1036098
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603711%1033737
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603581%941644
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603161%940856
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602871%1060175
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602861%1089489
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602571%1088561
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601821%644452
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601691%1089275
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601171%645023
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600421%1033239
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600021%1064117
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599811%1031769
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505741%885932
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154520%2337481
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4109851
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101490%1181561
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3465136
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177434
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1181278
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498430%177202
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%380091
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3300718
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65320%188953
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%819685
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351110%939331
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83205
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497550
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%657218
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%815512
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%338381
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137779
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189643
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42279
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197001
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62677
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195411
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193003
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184016
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62790
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184796
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194809
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193663
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62729
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42804
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42706
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183060
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41933
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194691
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193250
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210732
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62687
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62882
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197001
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42182
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194924
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42413
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42404
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62831
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194289
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210139
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196747
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193644
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193673
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8323
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28058
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24953
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19926
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1385744
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027810
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1316663
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031879
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1400814
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1343791
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1344795
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1423367
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334614
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425113
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1342871
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1433986
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1422882
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1279492
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1176929
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1295173
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317274
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027050
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1507114
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1525976
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1401547
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1387955
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1386475
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763233
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3465136
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2337481
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4109851
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1044600
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1075401
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1043627
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%868440
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%994175
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%808897
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1181561
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1181278
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%680371
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%680838
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3300718
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%819685
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%939331
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100632
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96266
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115937
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72259
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88023
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%815512
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%338381
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%657218
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137779
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497550
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189643
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645315
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309685
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282361
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1064117
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284113
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1036098
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943218
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1295173
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%753327
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%761813
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%814670
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%806266
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%808897
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%994175
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%868440
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%814799
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1041013
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%814379
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%807315
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%771921
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1342871
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%805271
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1043627
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1344795
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1075401
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%806009
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1044600
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%413541
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1089275
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1088561
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1089489
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2337481
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113014
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1181278
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113260
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380091
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1181561
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%819685
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%939331
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4109851
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72259
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3300718
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%657218
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%815512
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%338381
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100632
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3465136
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137779
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189643
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284113
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282361
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175070
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52653
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78183
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284437
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52517
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78018
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310960
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1386475
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1176929
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%808897
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027810
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031879
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%994175
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1075401
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1344795
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1295173
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425113
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1343791
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1433986
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1043627
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1422882
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1044600
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1387955
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1423367
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%868440
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027050
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1342871
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1385744
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1279492
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763233
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2337481
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4109851
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113014
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1181561
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1181278
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%680371
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113260
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%680838
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%819685
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%939331
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115937
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3300718
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3465136
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72259
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100632
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88023
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497550
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%657218
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%815512
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%338381
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137779
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189643
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%940856
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284013
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%941644
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309216
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64493
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1033737
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64628
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312760
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64870
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646111
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309685
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309452
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284437
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282361
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1033239
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060175
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308898
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1036098
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%943218
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1033938
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64882
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1064117
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645315
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308986
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645023
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644452
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1423367
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1295173
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1316663
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1385744
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1507114
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1387955
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1422882
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1525976
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027810
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1343791
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425113
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1031879
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1433986
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1401547
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1176929
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1400814
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317274
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027050
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1342871
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1279492
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1386475
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1344795
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1334614
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763233
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2337481
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%994175
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%808897
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%868440
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1075401
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1044600
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1043627
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3465136
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%680371
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%680838
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1181561
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1181278
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%819685
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%939331
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100632
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3300718
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4109851
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96266
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115937
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88023
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72259
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%657218
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%815512
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%338381
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137779
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189643
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497550
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1039595
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645315
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%940856
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309216
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1064117
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312760
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1036098
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284437
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308898
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644452
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060175
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%943218
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284013
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646111
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308986
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%922626
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1031769
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309685
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1033239
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645023
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%941644
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284113
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1033938
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310960
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282361
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309452
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1033737
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1409498
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1185071
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%797826
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1103668
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1183564
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%750782
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%798883
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1020060
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1400814
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1018031
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1525976
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1184178
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1507114
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%751237
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1384142
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1021962
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1382809
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1401547
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1021455
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%808211
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1039104
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1018915
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1037615
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1038665
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1066309
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1022144
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1914277
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2422200
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2337481
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3300718
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3465136
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%680371
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1181278
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%680838
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1181561
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1279492
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1385744
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317274
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1387955
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1316663
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1386475
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334614
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%939331
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%819685
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88023
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122571
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4109851
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115937
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96266
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%815512
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%657218
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99893
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%338381
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79606
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137779
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189643
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497550
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5806814
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5489412
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5486179
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3880159
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3248378
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5486949
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5809653
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2561370
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5582461
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3194285
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2422200
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1826803
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3300718
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218993
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1829395
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3465136
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%680838
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4109851
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1060438
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1181278
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189643
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1181561
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1861950
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1066309
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1914277
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1039104
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1018915
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1386475
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1020060
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1316663
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1343791
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1183564
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1038665
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1525976
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1334614
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1401547
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1387955
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1103668
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1279492
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1021455
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1185071
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1037615
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1184178
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1433986
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1400814
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1022144
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1018031
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1423367
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1422882
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1507114
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425113
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1021962
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1385744
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317274
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2337481
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1181278
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%680838
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1181561
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%680371
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%939331
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3300718
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%819685
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88023
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%115937
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96266
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4109851
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%99893
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%815512
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%657218
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%338381
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3465136
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72259
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137779
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79606
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497550
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189643
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1089275
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1041013
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1089489
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1060175
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1031769
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1033938
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1033239
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1064117
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%922626
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1088561
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1033737
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1039595
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1036098
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%943218
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%940856
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%941644
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1127078
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188953
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1433986
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1031879
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1344795
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1043627
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425113
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1075401
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1176929
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%994175
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1422882
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%868440
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%808897
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1044600
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%761813
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%806009
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027050
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1342871
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1295173
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1423367
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1027810
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%753327
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%805271
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%806266
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%807315
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%413541
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2337481
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113260
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1181278
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1181561
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113014
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%771921
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%814379
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%814799
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1041013
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%814670
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3300718
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%939331
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%819685
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3465136
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4109851
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88023
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72259
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100632
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%815512
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%657218
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%338381
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137779
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189643
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497550
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%940856
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%941644
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309685
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646111
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312760
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308986
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78018
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64628
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64493
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309216
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645023
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644452
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284013
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52517
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284437
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52346
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66360
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%943218
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78183
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52653
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310960
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308898
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645315
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282361
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78437
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24953
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78280
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78069
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1861950
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1829395
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1826803
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2085612
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1384142
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2084329
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%798883
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1243957
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2083653
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1255178
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2080959
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%750782
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%751237
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1382809
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1261131
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%797826
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1409498
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2082964
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%808211
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1914277
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2422200
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1021455
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1066309
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1038665
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1039104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1018915
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1018031
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1037615
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1020060
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1021962
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1022144
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2337481
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1060438
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%680838
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1181561
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1181278
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%680371
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3465136
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3300718
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4109851
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%939331
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%819685
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99893
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218993
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122571
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96266
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%657218
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%815512
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%338381
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137779
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79606
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189643
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1344795
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1176929
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1342871
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1295173
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497550
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%761813
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%806009
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%807315
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%814379
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%806266
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%868440
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1043627
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%805271
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%994175
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%814670
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%753327
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%814799
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%771921
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1075401
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%808897
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1044600
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72259
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots453944%798883
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm453344%1018031
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves453174%808211
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots450844%1018915
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots449034%797826
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6353593%1914277
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear306853%1039104
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants304373%1385744
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves303763%1386475
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace303723%1183564
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves303473%1103668
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm303353%1279492
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor303333%1184178
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves303283%1401547
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots303283%1037615
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots303243%1400814
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm303043%1020060
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow302773%1021455
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark302523%1066309
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants302503%1507114
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor302383%1022144
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor301943%1021962
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves301543%1316663
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants301323%1317274
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask301033%1334614
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants300093%1038665
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow300013%1387955
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves299853%1525976
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction299203%1185071
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5105051%2337481
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye70911%1181278
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +770521%680838
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769941%680371
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68831%1181561
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4109851
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59731%3300718
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp50270%3465136
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344460%939331
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736020%819685
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25610%88023
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19800%115937
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18180%99893
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16140%96266
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9500%657218
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72259
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8770%815512
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6940%338381
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5230%79606
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497550
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4100%137779
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2810%189643
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1041013
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1033938
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash890%1064117
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%922626
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%814379
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1089275
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%814799
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff810%1033737
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1031769
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1089489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1033239
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1127078
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%814670
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1060175
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%771921
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1039595
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1088561
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield630%1036098
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83205
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492900%1914277
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477000%1384142
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476010%1382809
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475960%1021962
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475400%2085612
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475090%2083653
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474500%1243957
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474080%1066309
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473950%750782
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473810%1039104
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473730%1409498
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473370%2082964
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473310%1022144
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473110%751237
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473040%1020060
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472940%2084329
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472870%1037615
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472800%808211
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472660%2080959
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472610%1018915
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471850%797826
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471310%1018031
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471190%1185071
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471060%1184178
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470920%1183564
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470400%798883
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470260%1021455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467040%1038665
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246170%2422200
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150520%2337481
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1181561
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797780%680371
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97760%1181278
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796270%680838
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78530%3300718
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4109851
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3465136
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360960%939331
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%819685
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%115937
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218993
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99893
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122571
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%815512
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96266
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%657218
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%338381
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79606
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137779
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189643
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497550
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1075401
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%761813
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%814670
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%753327
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%868440
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%806266
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%771921
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%814379
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%806009
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1088561
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%807315
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1089275
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%805271
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1041013
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%814799
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1089489
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1044600
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%994175
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1043627
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%808897
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100632
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83205
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1169661%1829395
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1164321%1861950
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1164111%1826803
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1025220%798883
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1025080%2084329
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1024080%750782
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1022530%1243957
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1020900%1409498
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1020810%1255178
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1020330%2082964
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1019980%808211
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1019640%797826
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1019220%1261131
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1018990%2085612
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1018780%2080959
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1018600%751237
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1018050%1382809
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1017780%1384142
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1015690%2083653
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6768590%1914277
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1377780%2422200
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants294390%1038665
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear292000%1039104
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor291990%1022144
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm291960%1020060
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor291810%1021962
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow291680%1021455
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots290950%1037615
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm290430%1018031
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark290010%1066309
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots287230%1018915
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5232530%2337481
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0189110%1060438
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169590%4109851
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150980%680838
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye150600%1181278
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149480%680371
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149320%1181561
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103260%3300718
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394530%939331
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82210%99893
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776540%819685
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57360%96266
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55930%3465136
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49830%218993
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36000%122571
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22670%815512
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22570%657218
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17610%338381
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11750%79606
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11560%137779
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6850%189643
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1295173
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497550
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1342871
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2330%1344795
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1176929
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%761813
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%994175
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%806266
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%814799
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1043627
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%806009
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%807315
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%814670
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%771921
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%753327
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%805271
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1075401
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%814379
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%868440
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%808897
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1044600
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72259
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88023
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100632
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804131%2561370
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799851%1861950
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793171%1826803
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791851%5489412
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790841%5486179
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789631%5582461
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787361%3880159
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785821%1829395
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784271%3248378
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777311%5486949
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2422200
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469810%2083653
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2085612
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466750%2080959
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466620%1255178
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465680%1261131
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2084329
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2082964
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2337481
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3465136
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3300718
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1060438
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4109851
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%680838
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1181561
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%680371
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1181278
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167750%122571
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142770%939331
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%218993
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%819685
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%338381
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%657218
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%815512
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%497550
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137779
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79606
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189643
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14241807
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2272%1137
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11254676
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4683654
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4109851
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3300718
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3194285
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3465136
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2422200
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2337481
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497550
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1060438
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%819685
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%939331
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%815512
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189643
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1829395
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%338381
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3880159
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79606
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1096505%1826803
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1093975%1243957
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1091715%1255178
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1091595%2084329
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1091045%1829395
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1090865%1861950
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1090365%1409498
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1089985%3248378
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1089915%1382809
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1089365%2561370
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1089355%2085612
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1089275%2083653
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1089235%2080959
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1087995%1261131
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1087365%2082964
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1086385%3880159
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1081845%1384142
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6633893%1914277
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1308831%2422200
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel189771%4109851
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5189511%2337481
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria166651%3300718
Kalima 6Necron6Imp156551%3465136
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154561%1060438
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124171%680838
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124021%1181561
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122571%1181278
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122011%680371
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378220%939331
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72790%99893
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763110%819685
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56090%122571
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48710%218993
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19060%657218
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18970%815512
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14980%338381
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10270%137779
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497550
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9260%79606
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5640%189643
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1075401
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027050
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1295173
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1422882
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1044600
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1386475
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1043627
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%808897
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1387955
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027810
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1343791
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1031879
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%994175
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1176929
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1433986
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%868440
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1423367
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425113
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1344795
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1342871
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1385744
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%814670
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%814799
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%807315
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%761813
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%805271
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%771921
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%806266
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%806009
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%753327
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100632
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%814379
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115937
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88023
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72259
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon455501%1409498
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6452961%1914277
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots437251%797826
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor436281%1021962
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor434961%1184178
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction433981%1185071
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots433541%798883
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants433351%1507114
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark433091%1066309
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter432721%1384142
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves432361%1401547
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants432171%1038665
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm431991%1018031
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow431571%1021455
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace431491%1183564
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots431431%1400814
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots431121%1382809
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor429911%751237
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants429251%750782
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear429181%1039104
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots428681%1037615
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm428561%1020060
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves428321%1103668
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots427931%1018915
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor427811%1022144
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves427701%808211
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves426221%1525976
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1223030%2422200
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5137510%2337481
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89170%1181561
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88340%1181278
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788150%680371
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787900%680838
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87590%3300718
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3465136
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73030%1387955
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72690%1385744
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72620%1386475
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72590%1334614
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72330%1279492
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72190%1316663
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71040%1317274
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356140%939331
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745550%819685
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27220%88023
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel22750%4109851
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21160%122571
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16780%115937
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13790%96266
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12410%99893
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11620%657218
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11460%815512
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8630%338381
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6200%79606
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5870%137779
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3180%189643
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497550
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45097612%5809653
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45095612%5489412
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45093012%3880159
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45069612%5582461
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45045912%5806814
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45045312%5486179
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45025712%5486949
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71279223%3194285
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1628412%2422200
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547771%3300718
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel539241%4109851
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488901%3465136
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5384271%2337481
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315861%1060438
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264951%1861950
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264421%2561370
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263141%3248378
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248731%1181561
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247321%1181278
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246411%680838
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245481%680371
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154450%939331
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126320%819685
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497550
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37710%657218
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37610%815512
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29210%338381
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20160%137779
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18830%79606
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11360%189643
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%808211
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1037615
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1400814
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317274
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1039104
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1066309
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1385744
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1386475
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1020060
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1185071
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1401547
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1018915
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334614
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1103668
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1525976
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1038665
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1022144
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1184178
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1279492
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1507114
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1316663
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1343791
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1021455
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1387955
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1021962
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1018031
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1183564
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99893
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96266
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72259
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115937
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88023
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1031769
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282361
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309685
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%657218
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308898
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1033239
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312760
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%815512
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1039595
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1064117
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1060175
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645315
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309452
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1033737
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284013
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%943218
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%940856
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284437
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%646111
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1036098
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%941644
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644452
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309216
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284113
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310960
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308986
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432439
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1033938
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%645023
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%338381
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177434
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1181278
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2337481
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4109851
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177202
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189643
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1181561
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3300718
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380091
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%819685
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137779
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3465136
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%939331
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188953
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1300%815512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1914277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%657218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1334614
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1066309
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves960%1103668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1021962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow890%1387955
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1031879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1027810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1400814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1386475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1385744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1038665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1020060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1423367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1422882
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1433986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction810%1185071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1183564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear770%1039104
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1279492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots740%1343791
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1037615
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1184178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1022144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow710%1021455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1316663
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots680%1027050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants630%1507114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves620%1525976
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves610%1401547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%338381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5300%2337481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%680371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1181561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation230%189643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%680838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3300718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye150%1181278
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%819685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%939331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3465136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4109851
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96266
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100632
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%805271
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1075401
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%815512
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%761813
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1041013
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%806266
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1127078
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%771921
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1089489
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1044600
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1043627
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%806009
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%753327
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%814379
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%814799
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%885932
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%807315
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%994175
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1089275
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1088561
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%657218
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%814670
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%338381
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1181278
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2337481
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1181561
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189643
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4109851
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%819685
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111147
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380091
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110870
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3300718
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%939331
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3465136
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76759
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188953
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137779
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100632
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66360
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78437
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83205
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193644
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1075401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%885932
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%805271
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1044600
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1041013
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%994175
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%814379
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%761813
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%753327
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%806009
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1088561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1089275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%815512
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%657218
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1089489
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%806266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%814670
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%807315
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%814799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%771921
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1127078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1043627
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2337481
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4109851
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%338381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380091
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1181278
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1181561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100632
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3465136
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3300718
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188953
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%819685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%939331
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83205
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%815512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1010%1423367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%808897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1044600
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow930%1031879
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1176929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1342871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%994175
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%657218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves840%1386475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow830%1387955
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter820%1425113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves820%868440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1422882
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants790%1043627
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots770%1027050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage770%1433986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants770%1385744
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow760%1295173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst750%1075401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm740%1027810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5740%763233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots730%1344795
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1343791
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1181561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%338381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2337481
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1181278
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%814670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4109851
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%814379
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%113014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%805271
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%814799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%806266
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%771921
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab150%761813
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%806009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%753327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3465136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%819685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%807315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88023
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%939331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3300718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100632
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1033239
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1088561
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1039595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1127078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%814799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%771921
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1060175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1089275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%815512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%814379
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1033737
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1089489
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%885932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%922626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1033938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1064117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1031769
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1041013
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%657218
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1036098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%814670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%338381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2337481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4109851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1181278
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3300718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1181561
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3465136
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%819685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%939331
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137779
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193663
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%806266
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1075401
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%814670
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1088561
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1044600
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%868440
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1089489
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%761813
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%808897
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%994175
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%771921
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1041013
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%806009
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%814799
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%807315
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%753327
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1089275
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1043627
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%885932
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%815512
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%814379
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%805271
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%657218
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%338381
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2337481
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3465136
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1181278
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113260
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380091
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111147
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1181561
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113014
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%819685
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189643
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137779
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%110870
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188953
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%939331
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3300718
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100632
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83205
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497550
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4109851
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76759
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78437
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless830%815512
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763233
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%657218
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm470%1279492
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves460%868440
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1433986
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1423367
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1425113
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots430%1344795
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1343791
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027810
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334614
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1031879
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1401547
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%808897
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%338381
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1386475
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1317274
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1027050
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1342871
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1316663
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor310%1176929
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow310%1387955
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots290%1400814
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants270%1385744
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1422882
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1295173
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2337481
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%680838
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%680371
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1044600
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1181561
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3300718
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189643
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%819685
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1075401
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1181278
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%994175
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1043627
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88023
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137779
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%939331
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72259
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4109851
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115937
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3465136
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309452
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76759
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284437
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%657218
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%815512
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2550%432439
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52346
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78280
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%312760
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64628
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284013
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176245
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284437
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309685
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78069
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64882
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%308898
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68189
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52517
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%176874
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284113
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66360
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64493
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175070
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%310960
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78437
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants300%308986
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309452
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water300%78183
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176789
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield290%52653
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309216
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176557
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78018
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78027
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64870
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282361
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175184
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword260%175623
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52554
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%338381
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%189643
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21806
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56774
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%819685
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1181278
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3465136
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380091
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%188953
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3300718
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57415
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137779
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%939331
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24953
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4109851
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76759
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1181561
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%815512
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%808897
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1344795
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1295173
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031879
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%657218
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763233
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%868440
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1386475
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1433986
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027050
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316663
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1279492
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425113
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%338381
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027810
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1176929
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%994175
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317274
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1385744
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1422882
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334614
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1342871
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1343791
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1423367
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1387955
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2337481
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%680371
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1181278
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%819685
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3300718
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%939331
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100632
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%680838
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189643
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72259
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1181561
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88023
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137779
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1075401
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%922626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%807315
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%814799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1044600
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%805271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1088561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1041013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%815512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%806266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1043627
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%771921
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%814379
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%753327
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%761813
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1089489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%806009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%814670
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1127078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%657218
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1089275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%885932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%338381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2337481
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3300718
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3465136
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1181278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1181561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137779
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%939331
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4109851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%819685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100632
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots582%1400814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1103668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1387955
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor552%1021962
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1037615
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1184178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1433986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1021455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1038665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%815512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1066309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6512%1914277
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves482%1386475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction482%1185071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1343791
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1525976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm472%1020060
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1022144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%657218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants451%1317274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear431%1039104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1316663
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1422882
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1018031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1018915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1507114
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1385744
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1401547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1334614
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%338381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2337481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1181561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%680838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1181278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3300718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%680371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3465136
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%939331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137779
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4109851
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99893
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1088561
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%815512
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%941644
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor450%52554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%657218
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284113
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe390%309216
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308986
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646111
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645315
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%940856
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64493
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%338381
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66360
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284437
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78069
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52517
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284013
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282361
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%310960
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64882
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308898
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78280
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%644452
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78437
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%312760
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78027
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645023
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309685
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309452
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64628
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%943218
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%78018
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52653
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21806
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380091
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1181278
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3140%56774
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177202
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1181561
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177434
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189643
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%819685
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57415
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24953
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137779
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4109851
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3465136
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76759
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188953
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30802
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27213
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62831
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3300718
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29773
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%939331
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27005
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless840%815512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%943218
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%657218
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%312760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%308986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1064117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%922626
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1033938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter600%309685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%644452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1127078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm560%940856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646111
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1036098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1060175
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%308898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor510%1033239
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1031769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1033737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1039595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%941644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%310960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%338381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2337481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380091
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1181278
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%188953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3300718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1181561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83205
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%939331
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%819685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%137779
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4109851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%815512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%657218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1060175
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1036098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%310960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1064117
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284437
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1033239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%941644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%308898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%940856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%644452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%308986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots420%309452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%943218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646111
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1033938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1031769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1033737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1039595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2337481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%338381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1181278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%189643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1181561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4109851
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%939331
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%819685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137779
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3300718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30640
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless800%815512
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432439
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul610%657218
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1036098
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1033737
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645023
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%941644
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1064117
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309216
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646111
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%312760
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1031769
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308898
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1033938
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots390%284013
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64493
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64628
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309685
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1060175
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1033239
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%943218
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64882
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%644452
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284437
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%310960
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308986
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword320%284113
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282361
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309452
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645315
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64870
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%940856
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%338381
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2337481
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4109851
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1181278
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1181561
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3300718
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177202
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177434
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%188953
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3465136
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380091
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189643
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137779
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%939331
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%819685
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76759
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%868440
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1000%994175
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1031879
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants980%1385744
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves970%1386475
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul960%657218
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1343791
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots920%1344795
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless910%815512
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1027810
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1423367
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask850%1334614
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1342871
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm830%1279492
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor820%1176929
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425113
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317274
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027050
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5780%763233
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1422882
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage760%1433986
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves760%1316663
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow750%1295173
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow700%1387955
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%808897
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%338381
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%680371
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2337481
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%680838
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189643
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100632
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%939331
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1181278
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3465136
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1181561
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%137779
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%819685
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72259
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115937
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4109851
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3300718
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88023
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497550
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76759
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%940856
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%941644
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64493
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943218
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309216
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants650%2085612
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff570%2082964
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%815512
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1261131
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow520%2083653
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6510%1914277
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor500%2084329
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor480%751237
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm460%1020060
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark460%1066309
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots450%1018915
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor450%1021962
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul440%657218
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm440%1018031
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor440%1022144
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants430%750782
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1243957
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon420%1409498
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves410%1255178
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots400%1037615
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants400%1038665
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear400%1039104
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots400%1382809
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade370%2080959
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%797826
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1384142
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves350%808211
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1021455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots300%798883
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction280%1185071
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1220%2422200
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2337481
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1525976
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1183564
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%338381
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1103668
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1507114
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3300718
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1184178
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%680838
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1060438
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189643
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1181561
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%680371
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%819685
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3465136
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye40%1181278
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%939331
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99893
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218993
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137779
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122571
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96266
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%808897
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4109851
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1021455
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%657218
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1181278
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1022144
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1401547
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%805271
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves994%814799
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow974%1041013
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves944%753327
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants934%1043627
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration934%1127078
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield904%1044600
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless894%815512
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%761813
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%807315
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%922626
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul813%657218
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1089489
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield803%1088561
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%771921
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star763%1089275
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword763%806009
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1075401
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%814670
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%885932
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%814379
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%806266
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life311%338381
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189643
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111147
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2337481
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380091
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1181561
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%110870
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1181278
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3300718
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4109851
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137779
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3465136
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%819685
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188953
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%939331
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83205
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194691
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66360
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76759
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100632
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1295173
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1176929
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1344795
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1342871
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%815512
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%771921
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%806266
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1043627
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%657218
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1044600
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%806009
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%753327
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1075401
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%807315
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%814799
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%761813
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%808897
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%868440
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%805271
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%814670
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%814379
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%994175
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%413541
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%338381
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3300718
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3465136
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1181278
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189643
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2337481
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113260
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4109851
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113014
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380091
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1181561
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%939331
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%819685
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309685
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72259
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137779
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100632
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282361
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude910%1060175
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1039595
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1036098
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%814799
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%885932
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%922626
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1033239
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%814379
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%657218
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves700%771921
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1064117
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1127078
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1033737
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1089489
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1033938
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1031769
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%815512
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%814670
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1041013
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1089275
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1088561
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life270%338381
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2337481
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1181561
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1181278
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%110870
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189643
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4109851
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380091
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83205
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111147
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3465136
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%819685
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76759
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3300718
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%939331
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit50%188953
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137779
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184796
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175623
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182139
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%771921
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%815512
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1043627
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%994175
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%868440
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%753327
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%807315
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%413541
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%814799
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%657218
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%761813
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%806009
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%808897
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1041013
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1344795
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%814670
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%805271
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1075401
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%814379
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%806266
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1342871
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%338381
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1044600
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1295173
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2337481
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1181561
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1181278
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3300718
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113014
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380091
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189643
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4109851
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%939331
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113260
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83205
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137779
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3465136
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72259
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188953
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66360
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%806009
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%771921
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%808897
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1044600
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor660%1342871
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%814799
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1041013
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%868440
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1075401
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1043627
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1295173
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%761813
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%994175
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%753327
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%805271
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%806266
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%807315
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%413541
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%814670
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%814379
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%657218
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%815512
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1344795
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1181561
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2337481
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189643
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%338381
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1181278
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113014
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3300718
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3465136
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113260
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%819685
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100632
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4109851
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%939331
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76759
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380091
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188953
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137779
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83205
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183341
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72259
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1039595
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask870%1089489
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow830%807315
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%805271
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%771921
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow800%1041013
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%761813
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%806266
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves780%753327
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1127078
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%814379
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1089275
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%922626
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield660%1088561
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection640%814670
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%806009
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul600%657218
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%814799
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless570%815512
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%885932
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%338381
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1033938
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1064117
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2337481
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1036098
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1060175
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1033239
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1181561
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%189643
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4109851
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3300718
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1031769
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1033737
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380091
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111147
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110870
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3465136
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1181278
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%819685
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83205
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%939331
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76759
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137779
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%188953
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194289
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78183
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%814670
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1344795
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1041013
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%814379
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%806009
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%761813
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%771921
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%868440
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%805271
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1043627
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%807315
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1044600
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%815512
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%814799
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%753327
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%808897
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1075401
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%994175
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1342871
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%806266
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%413541
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1295173
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%657218
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%338381
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2337481
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1181278
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189643
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%113014
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1181561
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380091
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113260
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100632
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4109851
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%939331
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3465136
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137779
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3300718
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188953
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%819685
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83205
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72259
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1184178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%815512
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1914277
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%751237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1022144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1185071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1401547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1038665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1018031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1018915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1021455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1400814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1021962
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1525976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%797826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%808211
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1037615
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1507114
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1279492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1020060
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1316663
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317274
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1334614
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1039104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1103668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%798883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%750782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%657218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1066309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1183564
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%338381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2422200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3465136
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2337481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1181561
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1181278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189643
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%680371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4109851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76759
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%680838
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%137779
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96266
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%939331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%819685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99893
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%815512
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1423367
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763233
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants950%1385744
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%657218
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1387955
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1344795
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots830%808897
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027050
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves820%994175
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow820%1295173
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027810
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1176929
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1386475
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow740%1031879
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1433986
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst720%1075401
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1343791
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%868440
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1044600
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction630%1422882
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants600%1043627
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor590%1342871
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter550%1425113
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%338381
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4109851
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%806266
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2337481
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%814799
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1181278
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%771921
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%814379
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%761813
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1181561
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%805271
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3300718
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%814670
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113014
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189643
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%806009
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%807315
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113260
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%753327
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%939331
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137779
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88023
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%819685
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72259
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100632
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3465136
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115937
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%815512
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%657218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots320%176874
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78280
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176789
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194289
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182781
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind260%175070
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176557
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64882
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193673
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182139
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%338381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64628
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1181278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57415
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%189643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1181561
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188953
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380091
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%939331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3465136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24953
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137779
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%819685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497550
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4109851
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19926
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3300718
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060175
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless840%815512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6710%1914277
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm600%1279492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%657218
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots540%1343791
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1422882
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm500%1423367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage490%1433986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1185071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1038665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask460%1334614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031879
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves440%1316663
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark430%1066309
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1039104
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm420%1027810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots420%1037615
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1020060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1387955
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow400%1021455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves400%1401547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1183564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1525976
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots380%1027050
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1103668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1386475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1400814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor350%1022144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor340%1021962
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life330%338381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1507114
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1184178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1425113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1385744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2337481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%189643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%680371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3300718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1181561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%680838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%939331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1181278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4109851
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%819685
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3465136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96266
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%922626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72259
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1433986
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%994175
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1423367
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%868440
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1295173
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%806009
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%808897
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425113
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1043627
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%761813
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1031879
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%413541
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1176929
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%815512
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%657218
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1044600
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027050
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1344795
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%753327
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%807315
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1422882
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%805271
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1027810
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%806266
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1075401
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1342871
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%338381
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2337481
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%189643
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%814799
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1181561
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1041013
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113014
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%814670
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113260
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%814379
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1181278
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%771921
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%939331
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4109851
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88023
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3465136
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72259
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3300718
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137779
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%941644
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%819685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%815512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%868440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1433986
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%657218
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%808897
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027050
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1386475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334614
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1279492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1385744
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots510%1400814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm500%1423367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1387955
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1316663
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1422882
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425113
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1176929
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves450%1401547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1295173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow410%1031879
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1344795
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1343791
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor390%1342871
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm340%1027810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%338381
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%680838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3300718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1181278
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2337481
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1044600
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%994175
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1075401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1043627
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%680371
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1181561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +360%939331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%819685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4109851
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100632
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3465136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88023
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497550
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%815512
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%943218
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1033239
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1089489
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1033737
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1089275
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1039595
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%922626
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1060175
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1036098
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%940856
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%941644
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1033938
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1127078
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646111
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%657218
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644452
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%645023
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1031769
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1064117
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645315
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1088561
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%885932
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%338381
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2337481
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%380091
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1181561
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189643
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177434
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188953
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177202
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%939331
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4109851
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1181278
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137779
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3300718
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3465136
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%413541
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1433986
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1075401
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%994175
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%815512
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1044600
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1342871
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%807315
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1344795
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%806266
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1027810
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1422882
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1031879
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%657218
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1176929
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1295173
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%806009
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425113
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%753327
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027050
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%808897
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%761813
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%805271
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1423367
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1043627
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%868440
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1343791
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%338381
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4109851
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2337481
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3465136
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113014
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1181561
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189643
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113260
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%819685
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1181278
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%939331
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137779
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3300718
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72259
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100632
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115937
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88023
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308898
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76759
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1507114
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor884%1184178
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1103668
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1525976
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction834%1185071
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%815512
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1183564
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%657218
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots613%1027050
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763233
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1316663
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1422882
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage512%1433986
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1423367
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1027810
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1386475
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1400814
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1401547
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor472%1176929
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants472%1385744
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334614
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1387955
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317274
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1279492
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1425113
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031879
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1343791
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%338381
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2337481
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1181561
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1181278
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%680838
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3300718
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1295173
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189643
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%808897
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4109851
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%868440
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1342871
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%680371
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%939331
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137779
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%819685
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72259
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497550
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3465136
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1344795
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88023
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76759
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96266
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1033737
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115937
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1064117
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1036098
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%941644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1352047%815512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1009865%657218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst765894%1075401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3709724%885932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves685924%994175
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star685074%1089275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask684894%1089489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword684184%806009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter683744%806266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield683334%1044600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow683264%807315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves682854%753327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab682774%761813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection681414%814670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves681374%771921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants681154%1043627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots680564%805271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow679654%1041013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants679374%814379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves678584%814799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield678514%1088561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration676994%1127078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life302702%338381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5212941%2337481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation200991%189643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133711%1181278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1133361%380091
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5131861%111147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130471%1181561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129551%110870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4109851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3465136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770520%819685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368320%939331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65350%3300718
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54980%137779
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48000%188953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30010%100632
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18260%83205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%78027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194289
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176789
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%183184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19926
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1564266%815512
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1172994%657218
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6823513%1914277
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream746073%1261131
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots716033%797826
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor714763%1021962
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor713903%1022144
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor713463%751237
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon713303%1409498
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff712713%2082964
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants712663%2085612
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants712523%1038665
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow712173%1021455
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots712093%1018915
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants712013%750782
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark712003%1066309
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots711953%1382809
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots711873%798883
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants711553%1243957
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm711523%1020060
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves710173%1255178
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor710023%2084329
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves709813%808211
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade709643%2080959
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm709623%1018031
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots709173%1037615
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow708983%2083653
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter708463%1384142
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear707123%1039104
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1405062%2422200
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life354801%338381
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction286001%1185071
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor285801%1184178
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves284631%1525976
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace284521%1183564
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves284381%1103668
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants281661%1507114
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5246261%2337481
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation232851%189643
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203341%1060438
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key152811%1181561
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151671%680838
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151241%1181278
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148781%680371
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397830%939331
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782650%819685
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77540%3465136
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72930%4109851
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65790%137779
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria59790%3300718
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52050%218993
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43430%96266
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40450%122571
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36950%99893
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11240%79606
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%753327
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1075401
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%771921
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%807315
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%806009
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%994175
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%808897
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%814670
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1089489
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1089275
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%761813
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%868440
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1044600
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%814799
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%806266
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%805271
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1088561
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1043627
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%814379
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1041013
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497550
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83205
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72259
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100632
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1026446%815512
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul759055%657218
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4537063%413541
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow522103%1295173
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants494843%1043627
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots494633%1344795
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow494093%807315
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow493673%1041013
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves492793%868440
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield492793%1044600
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection492633%814670
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves492403%753327
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter491603%806266
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots491573%805271
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves491333%994175
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots490783%808897
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab490743%761813
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants490193%814379
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword490113%806009
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves489613%771921
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor489153%1342871
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves488293%814799
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst487973%1075401
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life229141%338381
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye199971%1181278
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key197841%1181561
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5162151%2337481
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation153751%189643
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199591%380091
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698651%113260
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698341%113014
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91231%3300718
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3465136
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754360%819685
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353110%939331
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40220%137779
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36630%188953
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel25550%4109851
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22420%83205
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21660%100632
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19670%72259
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497550
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176874
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52653
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78183
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78027
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284113
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183341
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64882
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78280
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182312
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52517
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64628
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176789
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175623
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175070
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284437
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182571
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183184
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66360
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68189
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78437
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%284013
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282361
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182781
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175184
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310960
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312760
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182233
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64870
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78069
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176557
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52554
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78018
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176245
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64493
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%182139
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193673
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193644
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194289
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193003
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193250
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194809
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24953
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19926
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76759
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%815512
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%657218
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763233
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1433986
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%994175
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%808897
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027810
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1425113
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1386475
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1295173
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1044600
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%868440
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1343791
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1387955
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1075401
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1385744
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1176929
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1342871
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1344795
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1422882
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1423367
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1027050
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031879
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1043627
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%338381
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2337481
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189643
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%113014
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1181278
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113260
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1181561
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%814799
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%753327
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%805271
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%771921
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%806266
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%814379
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%814670
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%807315
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%806009
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%761813
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4109851
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3465136
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3300718
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%819685
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%939331
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137779
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%88023
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115937
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100632
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72259
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless437105%815512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul327364%657218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6226223%1914277
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark163422%1066309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154292%1387955
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153992%1021962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153692%1103668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153682%1183564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153622%1433986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153582%1185071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153442%1507114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots153162%1400814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152952%1423367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152882%1021455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152772%1385744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152532%1184178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152332%1027810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152232%1039104
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152132%1317274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves152052%1525976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151972%1343791
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151912%1037615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151802%1425113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151792%1334614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151752%1038665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151742%1027050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151732%1031879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151512%1422882
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151492%1020060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151322%1022144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150832%1386475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150772%1279492
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150732%1401547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150292%1316663
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96821%338381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568241%2337481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65331%189643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742850%680838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742580%680371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41920%1181561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41840%1181278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41310%3300718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327980%939331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722720%819685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18120%137779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3465136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10870%96266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%88023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7760%4109851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7470%115937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5740%72259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4420%100632
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3050%79606
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1033239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646111
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1060175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1033938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1064117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1031769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1127078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1089275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1036098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1033737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1089489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1088561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%943218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%940856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1039595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%922626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%941644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497550
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%814799
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%814379
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%657218
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%807315
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1089275
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%413541
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%814670
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1342871
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1041013
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%805271
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1914277
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1066309
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1422882
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1037615
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1386475
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1525976
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1387955
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1433986
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1039104
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1184178
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1038665
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1401547
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1103668
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1400814
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1185071
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1385744
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334614
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1425113
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1423367
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1183564
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1343791
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%815512
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%657218
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2337481
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%680371
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1181561
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%680838
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1181278
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%939331
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%338381
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4109851
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%819685
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3300718
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1031879
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189643
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1021455
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1022144
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1279492
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1507114
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1317274
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1027810
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1021962
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1316663
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027050
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1020060
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3465136
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137779
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96266
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88023
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115937
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72259
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100632
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79606
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497550
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1033239
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646111
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644452
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1031769
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1036098
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%922626
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1033737
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1088561
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1089489
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%943218
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1033938
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%941644
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1089275
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1039595
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%940856
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645023
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83205
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060175
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1127078
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1064117
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1075401
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1043627
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1089275
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%807315
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1044600
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1041013
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1089489
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%814670
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1088561
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%814799
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%806266
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%814379
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%805271
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%806009
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%994175
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%885932
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%815512
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%657218
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2337481
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110870
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1181561
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380091
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1181278
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111147
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3300718
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3465136
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%761813
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4109851
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%338381
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1127078
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%771921
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%819685
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%753327
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%939331
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189643
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%188953
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%137779
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83205
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100632
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497550
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193673
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176245
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66360
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193003
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175623
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182233
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183184
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175070
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182781
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193250
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193644
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64628
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78027
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52554
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78437
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52653
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183341
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78018
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194289
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64882
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176789
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182571
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176874
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176557
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182312
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64870
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78069
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1422882
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1433986
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1423367
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1342871
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1386475
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425113
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%994175
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1043627
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1044600
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%868440
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1344795
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1075401
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1176929
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1343791
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1387955
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1385744
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763233
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%815512
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%657218
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2337481
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%807315
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%814799
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%805271
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%814670
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%806266
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%806009
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%814379
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113260
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1181278
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113014
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1181561
32Beam KnighImp2890%3465136
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4109851
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3300718
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%338381
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027810
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031879
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027050
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%819685
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%808897
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1295173
32Beam KnighRena +31870%939331
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%189643
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88023
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137779
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100632
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%115937
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72259
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%771921
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%753327
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%761813
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497550
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7820%1261131
32BerserkerRune Blade7790%2080959
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7760%1409498
32BerserkerLord Scepter7740%1384142
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7740%797826
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7670%1829395
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7630%1382809
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7560%2085612
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7510%2561370
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7450%751237
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7450%1243957
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7400%798883
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7340%1255178
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7110%2083653
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63690%1914277
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1980%815512
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2422200
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3300718
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1620%657218
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4109851
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2337481
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7910%680371
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1060438
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%680838
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants750%750782
32BerserkerDevils Eye750%1181278
32BerserkerDark Breaker690%1826803
32BerserkerDevils Key690%1181561
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2084329
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2082964
32BerserkerThunder Blade610%1861950
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno460%96266
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%819685
32BerserkerJewel of Life420%338381
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122571
32BerserkerRena +3380%939331
32BerserkerJewel of Creation380%189643
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218993
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99893
32BerserkerApple250%76759
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos250%137779
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79606
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1344795
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497550
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%806266
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%994175
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1075401
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1043627
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%807315
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%868440
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%753327
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%814670
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%805271
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1075401
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1089489
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%814799
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%814670
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1089275
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%805271
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1044600
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%994175
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%806266
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1041013
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%806009
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1088561
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%814379
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%868440
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%807315
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1043627
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%885932
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%815512
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%657218
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2337481
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113014
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1181278
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111147
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113260
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%110870
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1181561
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380091
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%808897
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%771921
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%753327
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3300718
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%338381
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%761813
32Bloody wolRena +31830%939331
32Bloody wolImp1660%3465136
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%819685
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83205
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%189643
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4109851
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188953
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100632
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%137779
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497550
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175070
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193250
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193663
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182571
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183341
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194691
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64870
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182781
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182233
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193644
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194809
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176245
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184796
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182139
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64493
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193673
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64628
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183184
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175623
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78183
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24953
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175184
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176874
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194924
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78069
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195411
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78027
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64882
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176789
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66360
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197001
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78437
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52653
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52346
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182312
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4683654
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11254676
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14241807
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3300718
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8972944
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8976639
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3194285
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%657218
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%815512
32Dark ElfImp20%3465136
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4109851
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%338381
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137779
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1060438
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1075401
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1044600
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%807315
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1088561
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%814799
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%805271
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%806009
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%922626
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1089275
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1043627
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%806266
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1089489
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%814670
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%814379
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1041013
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%885932
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%815512
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%657218
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2337481
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4109851
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111147
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110870
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1181278
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1181561
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380091
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1127078
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%761813
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%753327
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3300718
32Death AngeImp2960%3465136
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%771921
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%338381
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%819685
32Death AngeRena +31930%939331
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%189643
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100632
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188953
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137779
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83205
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497550
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182139
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194691
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78069
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193003
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176789
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175070
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52346
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193644
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24953
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182781
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176874
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176245
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78027
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194924
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176557
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194289
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78437
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78280
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193663
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78183
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182571
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175184
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183184
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183341
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66360
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78018
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194809
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52554
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195411
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193250
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182233
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182312
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52653
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175623
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1385744
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1386475
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1334614
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1342871
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1387955
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1422882
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425113
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%868440
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1343791
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1433986
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1423367
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1176929
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1344795
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%994175
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763233
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%815512
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%657218
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2337481
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1181278
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%680838
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%680371
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1181561
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1279492
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031879
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%338381
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1316663
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027810
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317274
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100632
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1295173
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027050
32DrakanImp1990%3465136
32DrakanRena +31910%939331
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3300718
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%808897
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4109851
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%819685
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189643
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88023
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%137779
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72259
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115937
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497550
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310960
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644452
32DrakanDragon Helm40%940856
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308898
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1033938
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64882
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309452
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%941644
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309685
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1033737
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646111
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308986
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%943218
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282361
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645023
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309216
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312760
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1033239
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284013
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64493
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1036098
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031769
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284113
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor170814%8976639
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants168013%5809653
32DreadfearHurricane Pants164613%8972944
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants164113%5582461
32DreadfearDark Master Armor159013%5806814
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5574%5486179
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5484%5489412
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5124%3880159
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5114%5486949
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74123%3194285
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3022%3300718
32DreadfearImp2412%3465136
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2182%815512
32DreadfearSpirit +12082%2422200
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4109851
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1621%657218
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51331%2337481
32DreadfearSpirit +0951%1060438
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%338381
32DreadfearRena +3470%939331
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189643
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%819685
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137779
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79606
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497550
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1039104
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1066309
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525976
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1384142
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1021962
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1038665
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115937
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%751237
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1184178
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1185071
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%798883
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1401547
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6170%1829395
32GigantisRune Blade5670%2080959
32GigantisLord Scepter5490%1384142
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5350%798883
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5320%751237
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5300%1255178
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5280%808211
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5230%1261131
32GigantisScroll of Summon5130%1409498
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5120%2083653
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5100%1382809
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5080%2085612
32GigantisDark Master Boots5070%797826
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5030%1243957
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64100%1914277
32GigantisSpirit +12330%2422200
32GigantisJewel of Bless2020%815512
32GigantisJewel of Soul1630%657218
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1038665
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1037615
32GigantisDragon Spear1500%1039104
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1280%1066309
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2337481
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3300718
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1190%1018031
32GigantisDevils Key920%1181561
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1181278
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%680838
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1060438
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%680371
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4109851
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1826803
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor600%2084329
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2082964
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%750782
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1861950
32GigantisJewel of Life510%338381
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%218993
32GigantisRena +3440%939331
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%819685
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96266
32GigantisImp280%3465136
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122571
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%137779
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%99893
32GigantisApple210%76759
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1020060
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%189643
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1018915
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1022144
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1021962
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1021455
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79606
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1344795
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%814379
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%994175
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%868440
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497550
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1044600
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%806009
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%814799
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1043627
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%814670
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%806266
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11254676
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14241807
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4683654
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14953
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8478
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11098
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3194285
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4109851
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3300718
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2422200
32Illusion oImp1061%3465136
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%815512
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5489412
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3248378
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5582461
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5486949
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3880159
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5809653
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5806814
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%657218
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2561370
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5486179
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2337481
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1060438
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497550
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189643
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9986
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%819685
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%338381
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137779
32Illusion oRena +3140%939331
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218993
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1181278
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%680838
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1181561
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1829395
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1826803
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1861950
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79606
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309087%1342871
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307807%1176929
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306127%1344795
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144513%807315
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143843%413541
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143383%814379
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142953%1075401
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142433%814670
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142233%814799
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142193%806009
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142163%806266
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141413%1043627
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140973%994175
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140723%1044600
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139903%868440
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139113%805271
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72902%815512
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54651%657218
32Iron WheelImp45201%3465136
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543001%2337481
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39231%4109851
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33641%3300718
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1295173
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1181561
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27301%1181278
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627131%113260
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126921%380091
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626671%113014
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%338381
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%819685
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14200%753327
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%771921
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%761813
32Iron WheelRena +313730%939331
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%808897
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189643
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137779
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8070%72259
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100632
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88023
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497550
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78069
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175184
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66360
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309685
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309216
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284013
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282361
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176245
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310960
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176557
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176874
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64628
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78437
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176789
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52346
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284437
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78027
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64870
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78018
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312760
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645315
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78280
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175623
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308898
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64493
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309452
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52554
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308986
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78183
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64882
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52653
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175070
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284113
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188953
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24953
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144091%806266
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143161%1342871
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143121%1344795
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143011%1044600
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142781%814379
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142191%814799
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142081%1075401
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142041%1041013
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141741%1043627
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141611%807315
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141561%994175
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141271%805271
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140561%413541
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139601%814670
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139541%806009
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138721%868440
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71010%815512
32Lizard WarDevils Key54430%1181561
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54350%657218
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53730%1181278
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541820%2337481
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380091
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626590%113014
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626480%113260
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18510%3300718
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%338381
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1295173
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%753327
32Lizard WarRena +314120%939331
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%808897
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14040%771921
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%819685
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%761813
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4109851
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189643
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%188953
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72259
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%137779
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100632
32Lizard WarImp4690%3465136
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83205
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497550
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284113
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176874
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78280
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182571
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176557
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284437
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52346
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176245
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182233
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176789
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175070
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78069
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52653
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78018
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182139
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182312
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64493
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282361
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310960
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78437
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182781
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64882
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183184
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64870
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78027
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66360
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78183
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52517
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284013
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175184
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194289
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%194809
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52554
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312760
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183341
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64628
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175623
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193003
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193673
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24953
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193644
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19926
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193250
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%814379
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%994175
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%814670
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1075401
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%807315
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%806009
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%805271
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%814799
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1044600
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%806266
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1342871
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1344795
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1043627
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%868440
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1041013
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%413541
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%815512
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%657218
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1181561
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1181278
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2337481
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380091
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113014
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113260
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3300718
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1295173
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%761813
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%753327
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%808897
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%771921
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%338381
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4109851
32Mega CrustRena +31940%939331
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%819685
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72259
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189643
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%188953
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137779
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100632
32Mega CrustImp1020%3465136
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83205
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497550
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282361
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52653
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312760
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175623
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183341
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78018
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175184
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175070
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176874
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78183
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64870
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52517
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182312
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52554
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64628
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78069
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66360
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182781
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78027
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284013
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52346
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78437
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194289
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284437
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182139
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310960
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176245
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64882
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64493
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284113
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182233
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176789
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176557
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193003
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183184
32PersonaDark Soul Pants162114%5809653
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants159713%5582461
32PersonaHurricane Boots157713%5486949
32PersonaDark Master Pants155013%5486179
32PersonaDark Soul Helm152413%5489412
32PersonaDark Master Armor151613%5806814
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4294%3880159
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3873%3248378
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73763%3194285
32PersonaJewel of Bless2352%815512
32PersonaSpirit +11711%2422200
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%657218
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1491%497550
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51141%2337481
32PersonaSpirit +0911%1060438
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4109851
32PersonaJewel of Life490%338381
32PersonaRena +3480%939331
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%819685
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189643
32PersonaHorn of Uniria310%3300718
32PersonaImp300%3465136
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137779
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79606
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1039104
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1183564
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1103668
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525976
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%751237
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1185071
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763233
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138661%1433986
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135691%1386475
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134671%1176929
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134611%1075401
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134041%1422882
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1044600
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1385744
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133551%1425113
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133471%1423367
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133281%868440
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132961%1344795
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132751%994175
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132511%1043627
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132381%1343791
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132211%1387955
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132041%1342871
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69340%815512
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%657218
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2337481
32Poison GolDevils Key27810%1181561
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113260
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1181278
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%806266
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%113014
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%814670
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26180%814379
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%814799
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25840%806009
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%807315
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%805271
32Poison GolImp19650%3465136
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3300718
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4109851
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%338381
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714480%819685
32Poison GolRena +314110%939331
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031879
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1295173
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1027810
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%808897
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1027050
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189643
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88023
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137779
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115937
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100632
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72259
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%753327
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%771921
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%761813
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497550
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1914277
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1066309
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1038665
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1039104
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1401547
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1400814
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1387955
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1433986
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1343791
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1425113
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334614
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1184178
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1423367
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1422882
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1185071
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1525976
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1183564
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1386475
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1385744
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1103668
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1037615
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%815512
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%657218
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2337481
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1181278
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1181561
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%680371
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%680838
32Queen BeeRena +314710%939331
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%338381
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4109851
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%819685
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3300718
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189643
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1021455
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1316663
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1020060
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027810
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317274
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031879
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1022144
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1021962
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027050
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1507114
32Queen BeeImp8240%3465136
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1279492
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137779
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88023
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96266
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115937
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72259
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100632
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79606
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497550
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1088561
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646111
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%943218
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1036098
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1033938
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645023
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1031769
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1033737
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1033239
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1089275
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1089489
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1039595
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%922626
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644452
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%941644
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1064117
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%940856
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83205
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1127078
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060175
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1433986
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147441%1176929
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146391%1342871
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146351%807315
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146341%1075401
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145911%1044600
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145621%1043627
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%994175
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1344795
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145291%1423367
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145021%1425113
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144741%805271
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1422882
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144271%806266
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142721%806009
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142671%868440
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140111%413541
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71790%815512
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%657218
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541790%2337481
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627720%113260
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1181561
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1181278
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%113014
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1041013
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24180%814799
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23660%814379
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%814670
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3300718
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4109851
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1031879
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%338381
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1027810
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027050
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1295173
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%753327
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%819685
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%808897
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%761813
32Queen RainRena +313710%939331
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189643
32Queen RainImp10540%3465136
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%137779
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88023
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72259
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100632
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%771921
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497550
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78018
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309216
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309685
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282361
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284113
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52653
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645023
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64628
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284013
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68189
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309452
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%940856
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64493
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284437
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64882
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78183
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308986
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52346
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312760
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78280
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%941644
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52517
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78027
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644452
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645315
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52554
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78437
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310960
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308898
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%943218
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64870
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66360
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646111
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78069
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24953
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1422882
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%805271
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425113
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%808897
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%413541
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1433986
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%806009
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1342871
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%994175
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17541012%5809653
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17527112%3880159
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17498312%5806814
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17473812%5582461
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17469912%5486949
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17466912%5489412
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17427412%5486179
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455343%3194285
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243542%4109851
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227142%2422200
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215291%3300718
AidaBloody DeaImp206621%3465136
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138471%2337481
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113711%1060438
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103991%2561370
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103131%1861950
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101371%3248378
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789811%680371
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789331%680838
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88201%1181278
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87161%1181561
AidaBloody DeaRena +355240%939331
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497550
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746180%819685
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%815512
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%657218
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%338381
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137779
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79606
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189643
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1184178
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1525976
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1018915
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1038665
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1185071
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1386475
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317274
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1316663
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1037615
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1400814
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1022144
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1401547
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1103668
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1387955
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1021962
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1066309
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1385744
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1020060
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1507114
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1279492
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1343791
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1018031
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334614
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1039104
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%808211
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1021455
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1183564
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72259
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99893
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96266
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88023
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115937
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34774514%5806814
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34754214%5486949
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34732614%5809653
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34731114%5489412
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34728614%5582461
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34720114%5486179
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865943%3248378
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864103%3880159
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753653%3194285
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3465136
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429992%4109851
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367531%2422200
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251421%3300718
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227751%2337481
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187031%1060438
AidaBloody GolRena +392050%939331
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87200%497550
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773800%819685
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30810%657218
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30540%815512
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29980%338381
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%189643
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%137779
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10870%79606
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1039104
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1400814
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%751237
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1525976
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1021962
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334614
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1507114
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1037615
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1020060
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1185071
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%808211
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1103668
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%750782
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1022144
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%797826
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1184178
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%798883
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1066309
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1316663
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1279492
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1021455
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1038665
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1401547
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1018915
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317274
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1183564
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1018031
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88023
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115937
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96266
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99893
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122571
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914369%3880159
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914029%5489412
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913889%5582461
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor911509%5806814
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910739%5486949
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask910699%2561370
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910319%5809653
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants910279%5486179
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor907269%3248378
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296163%3194285
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149782%3300718
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147041%2422200
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114911%1826803
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113371%1861950
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112961%1829395
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591121%2337481
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89141%4109851
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74371%218993
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073311%1060438
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3465136
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758941%680838
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757971%680371
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57911%1181278
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57681%1181561
AidaBloody OrcRena +336090%939331
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729250%819685
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%338381
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%657218
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9540%815512
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137779
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79606
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497550
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189643
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1387955
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1066309
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1021455
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1279492
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1038665
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1343791
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031879
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1525976
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1507114
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1020060
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1422882
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425113
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1103668
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1401547
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027050
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1183564
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1316663
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1021962
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1433986
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334614
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1184178
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1386475
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1039104
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1185071
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1022144
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1385744
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1423367
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1027810
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1037615
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1400814
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317274
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72259
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96266
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88023
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115937
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5806814
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5582461
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5809653
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8972944
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8976639
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5489412
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5486179
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3880159
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5486949
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3194285
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4109851
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3300718
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2422200
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2337481
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3465136
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1060438
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497550
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%939331
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%819685
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%657218
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%815512
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%338381
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189643
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137779
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79606
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1022144
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1507114
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1018031
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1038665
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1384142
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1382809
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1018915
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1039104
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%808211
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1525976
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1066309
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1103668
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%751237
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1185071
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1400814
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%750782
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%798883
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1037615
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1021962
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1401547
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1020060
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1409498
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1021455
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1184178
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1183564
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%797826
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1387955
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1316663
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1386475
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1385744
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1279492
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317274
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334614
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88023
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122571
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763233
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1433986
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1423367
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1043627
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1386475
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1295173
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1343791
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425113
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%868440
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1031879
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235594%1027810
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1342871
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1387955
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1176929
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1075401
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1044600
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1385744
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234694%1422882
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027050
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%994175
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%808897
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1344795
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2337481
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1181561
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113260
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%806009
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1181278
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%113014
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%761813
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%807315
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%771921
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%805271
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%753327
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%814799
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%814670
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%814379
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%806266
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3465136
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4109851
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%819685
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%939331
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3300718
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88023
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100632
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%115937
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72259
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%657218
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%815512
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%338381
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137779
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189643
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497550
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1295173
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%806266
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1342871
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1044600
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468814%808897
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%814379
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%805271
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%771921
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%868440
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1043627
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1041013
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467474%1344795
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%753327
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%994175
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1075401
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465674%807315
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%806009
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%761813
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%814670
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464274%814799
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432634%413541
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1181561
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1181278
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2337481
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%113014
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%380091
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113260
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3300718
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%819685
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%939331
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188953
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72259
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4109851
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100632
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3465136
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83205
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%657218
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%815512
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%338381
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137779
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189643
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497550
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175070
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78437
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182139
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52554
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284437
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284013
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78280
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284113
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310960
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64870
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312760
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175623
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52653
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182571
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183341
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176789
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64882
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176874
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66360
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182233
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78183
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68189
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64493
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52346
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176557
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282361
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64628
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175184
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182781
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182312
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78018
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183184
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52517
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%78027
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176245
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78069
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193673
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193644
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193003
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194289
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19926
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193250
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194809
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24953
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab113725%761813
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor101045%1039595
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog100755%922626
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow100705%807315
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection100575%814670
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter100495%806266
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask100475%1089489
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star100125%1089275
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow99745%1041013
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration99535%1127078
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield99515%1088561
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves99345%753327
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves99285%814799
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword98965%806009
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves98595%771921
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots98425%805271
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants98345%814379
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +385064%885932
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526151%2337481
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25801%1064117
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25731%1036098
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25591%1031769
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25361%1033737
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25271%1033239
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24931%1060175
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24431%1033938
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117191%380091
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17061%1181561
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517011%110870
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516971%111147
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16791%1181278
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3465136
AidaDeath TreeRena +38470%939331
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78180%819685
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4109851
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6180%3300718
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6070%188953
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4480%83205
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497550
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1690%657218
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1390%815512
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%338381
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137779
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation510%189643
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1641
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195411
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176874
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197001
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194289
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183184
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182233
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210139
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193003
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193644
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175184
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194924
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78069
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176557
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182571
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193673
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78437
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210732
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66360
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182312
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183341
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194691
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78183
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193250
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182139
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78027
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176789
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182781
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176245
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193663
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194809
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78018
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19926
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78280
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100245%1075401
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97905%761813
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94005%1089275
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93955%1088561
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%806009
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1041013
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1127078
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%814799
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92735%814670
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92585%814379
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92355%806266
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92335%805271
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%922626
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91965%753327
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%771921
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%807315
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90864%1089489
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1044600
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1043627
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%885932
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2337481
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111147
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380091
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16271%1181278
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1181561
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110870
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3465136
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3300718
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4109851
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%819685
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%939331
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188953
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100632
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83205
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%657218
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%815512
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%338381
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137779
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497550
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189643
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182139
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194691
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193003
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1641
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78018
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78027
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193250
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182781
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52346
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182233
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175184
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194924
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52653
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182571
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176874
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182312
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193644
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78437
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183184
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193663
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66360
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176245
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193673
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52517
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176557
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78183
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78280
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194289
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78069
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183341
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175623
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176789
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175070
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194809
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1507114
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1020060
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1914277
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1018031
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1184178
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1400814
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1103668
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1066309
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1525976
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1185071
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1382809
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%797826
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1183564
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1387955
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%750782
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1409498
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1037615
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1039104
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%751237
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1021962
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%798883
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1038665
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%808211
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1022144
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1384142
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1018915
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1401547
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3300718
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1386475
AidaHell MaineRena +321%939331
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1279492
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2337481
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%819685
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1181561
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334614
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%338381
AidaHell MaineImp10%3465136
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1385744
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1021455
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316663
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4109851
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%680838
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1181278
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2422200
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317274
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%680371
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1914277
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1066309
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1037615
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1183564
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1343791
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1022144
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1018031
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317274
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1021962
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1387955
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1386475
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1038665
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1103668
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1507114
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1020060
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1385744
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1021455
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1184178
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1279492
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%808211
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1525976
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1400814
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1018915
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1185071
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1039104
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334614
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1316663
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1401547
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2337481
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%680371
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1181561
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1181278
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%680838
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3465136
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%939331
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4109851
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%819685
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3300718
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72259
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99893
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96266
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115937
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%657218
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%815512
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%338381
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79606
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137779
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88023
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189643
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497550
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1041013
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1033938
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1031769
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1088561
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1033239
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%922626
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%941644
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646111
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060175
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%943218
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%940856
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1036098
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1127078
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1033737
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645023
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645315
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1089275
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1039595
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644452
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1064117
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1089489
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83205
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27213
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24235
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11106
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27005
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6074
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18614722%14241807
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18583022%8972944
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18573022%8976639
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18561122%11254676
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7250843%3194285
Crywolf FortressBalramImp179942%3465136
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1124711%2422200
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576781%2337481
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62291%497550
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061781%1060438
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332160%939331
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel29430%4109851
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725260%819685
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13530%3300718
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8200%657218
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7920%815512
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7710%338381
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6270%189643
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3900%137779
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3900%79606
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2084329
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1829395
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2080959
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2085612
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1243957
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%750782
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%751237
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2083653
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3248378
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1261131
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2561370
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1255178
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1384142
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1861950
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1409498
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1826803
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1382809
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2082964
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218993
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99893
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1914277
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195983%1334614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%808211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195823%1401547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1507114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195333%1184178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195113%1185071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1183564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194993%1018031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1038665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194573%1400814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194513%1316663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194443%1317274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194403%797826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1020060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194043%1525976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193993%798883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1066309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1021455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193763%1022144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1039104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193533%1103668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193473%750782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193123%751237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193053%1037615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1018915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1021962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2422200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2337481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%680838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1181561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%680371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1181278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%939331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3465136
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4109851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%819685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3300718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%815512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%657218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%338381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79606
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137779
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%761813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1127078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%814799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1089275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%806266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%814670
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%807315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%922626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1088561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%753327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%806009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%814379
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%805271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%771921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1039595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1041013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1089489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1036098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1033737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1064117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1031769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1033938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1060175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1033239
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83205
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11254676
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14241807
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4109851
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2422200
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3194285
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2337481
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3465136
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137779
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1060438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1914277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%797826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1038665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1507114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1022144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1021455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1525976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1317274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%751237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1018031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1184178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1037615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1183564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1185071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1103668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1401547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1018915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1066309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1020060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%808211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%798883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1039104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1316663
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%750782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1400814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1021962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2422200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2337481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%680838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1181561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%680371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1181278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3465136
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%939331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3300718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%819685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4109851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%657218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%815512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%338381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137779
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%814379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%814670
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1089489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%761813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1039595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%771921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1041013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%806266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1089275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%814799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%753327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1127078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%805271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%922626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%806009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1088561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%807315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1036098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1033239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1064117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1031769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1033737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1033938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1255178
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3248378
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5486949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1914277
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1018915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1401547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1334614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1066309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%797826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1022144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1507114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1103668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%798883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1525976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1400814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270643%1185071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270453%1037615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1039104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1184178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1038665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270043%1021455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269923%1183564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%751237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1018031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1316663
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%750782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1020060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1021962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%808211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2422200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2337481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%680838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63971%1181561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1181278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%680371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3300718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3465136
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%939331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%819685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4109851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%115937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%815512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%657218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%338381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137779
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%806266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%814379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%761813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1089275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1039595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%814799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%807315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%753327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1127078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%771921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1089489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%814670
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%805271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%806009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1088561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1041013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%922626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1031769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1036098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1033737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1064117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1060175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1033938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1033239
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66360
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282361
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%940856
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284437
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645023
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41900042%11254676
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41796842%14241807
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3465136
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308183%3194285
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284803%3300718
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel276353%4109851
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151822%2422200
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593691%2337481
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076381%1060438
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%939331
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731030%819685
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497550
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%338381
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9550%815512
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9330%657218
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189643
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137779
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4350%79606
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1409498
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2080959
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3880159
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1861950
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2084329
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1384142
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1826803
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1261131
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2083653
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2085612
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1243957
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1382809
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2561370
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3248378
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2082964
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1255178
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1829395
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99893
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218993
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122571
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8972944
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14241807
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11254676
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8976639
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3194285
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2422200
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2337481
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1060438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392749%5582461
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5809653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3880159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389779%5486949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387019%3248378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5489412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382179%5806814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381929%5486179
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676754%3194285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464273%1861950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1826803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462563%1829395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2561370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2422200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2337481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185391%3300718
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1060438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4109851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%218993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%680838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1181278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%680371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1181561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3465136
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%939331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%819685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%815512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%657218
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%338381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79606
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137779
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1525976
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1386475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1279492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1185071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1066309
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1103668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1021455
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334614
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1037615
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1343791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1401547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1387955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1316663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1038665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1184178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1020060
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1022144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1400814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1433986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1423367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1039104
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1018915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1385744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1422882
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1183564
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1021962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1507114
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1018031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88023
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72259
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%808211
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1018915
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%797826
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1914277
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1018031
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%798883
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1386475
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1316663
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1185071
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1400814
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1387955
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1038665
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1401547
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1525976
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1021455
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317274
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1103668
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1039104
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1022144
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1021962
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1183564
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1020060
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1066309
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1184178
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1037615
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1507114
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334614
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1279492
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1385744
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2337481
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3300718
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%680838
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1181278
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3465136
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4109851
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%680371
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1181561
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%939331
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115937
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%819685
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88023
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99893
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33938
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33877
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96266
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33631
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33527
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33638
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33760
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%657218
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%815512
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33870
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34070
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33827
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33679
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33720
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33699
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33770
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33875
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33918
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33659
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33802
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33809
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33961
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33902
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33642
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33533
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33915
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%338381
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1031769
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33858
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1064117
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1036098
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33534
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33627
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33756
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33996
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79606
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33762
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72259
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2381572%1829395
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2375192%3248378
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2375182%2084329
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2373472%5489412
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2373172%5486179
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2371372%5486949
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2370992%2561370
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2370982%3880159
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2370372%1255178
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2369592%1861950
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2369442%1826803
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2368002%1261131
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2364572%2085612
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2362872%2083653
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2362072%2082964
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2358922%2080959
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2358542%1462230
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61589511%1914277
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1787151%2422200
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5483770%2337481
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria441250%3300718
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0392000%1060438
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel346680%4109851
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7306790%680838
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye306400%1181278
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key306240%1181561
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305110%680371
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3465136
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194640%939331
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160430%819685
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140910%218993
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121460%122571
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104970%99893
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497550
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40980%815512
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39850%657218
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39410%33809
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39060%33915
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38860%33858
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38810%33627
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38700%33631
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38630%33760
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38590%33679
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38550%33720
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38520%33756
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38420%33642
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38340%33870
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38320%33534
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38160%33961
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38060%33802
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38060%33770
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38050%34070
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38040%33918
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38010%33875
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38000%33938
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37930%33827
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37850%33533
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37840%33659
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37830%33996
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37810%33638
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37790%33877
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37730%33699
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37650%33902
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37630%33762
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37580%33527
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31630%338381
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23600%79606
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21330%137779
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12300%189643
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1343791
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425113
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027050
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%868440
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1295173
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1387955
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%808897
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1423367
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1422882
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1279492
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1342871
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1316663
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1344795
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1176929
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1433986
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031879
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027810
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317274
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%994175
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1386475
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334614
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1385744
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100632
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88023
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72259
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115937
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3174272%5582461
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3160572%5489412
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3160082%3248378
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3158842%5486949
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3158642%1462230
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3158422%5806814
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3157252%5809653
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3156472%5486179
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3152162%3880159
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3149722%2561370
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71310531%3194285
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1644140%2422200
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529130%3300718
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402280%4109851
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395700%1829395
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393920%1826803
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5393120%2337481
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391580%1861950
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322820%1060438
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277650%218993
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252840%680838
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252250%1181278
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252130%680371
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252030%1181561
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3465136
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160950%939331
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132240%819685
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64380%338381
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34130%657218
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33130%815512
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32370%33534
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32260%33918
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32240%33870
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32230%33760
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32120%33627
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32100%33938
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32030%33642
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31960%33996
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31870%33699
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31840%33762
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31820%33827
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31670%33659
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31650%33915
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31620%33902
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31620%33809
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31560%33756
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31540%33631
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31500%33720
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31440%33858
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31340%33770
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31280%33679
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31230%33875
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31200%33877
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31180%33533
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31100%34070
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31060%33527
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31010%33802
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33961
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30300%33638
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19000%79606
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17180%137779
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497550
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189643
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1037615
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1385744
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1386475
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1022144
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1279492
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1401547
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317274
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1184178
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1185071
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1525976
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425113
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1387955
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334614
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1183564
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1422882
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027810
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1423367
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027050
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1400814
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031879
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1038665
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1020060
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1021962
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1103668
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1316663
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1066309
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1039104
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1507114
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1343791
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1433986
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1021455
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96266
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72259
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88023
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115937
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6718803%5489412
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6715363%5809653
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6714503%5582461
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6705383%5486949
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6704393%5486179
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6697423%5806814
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6696493%1462230
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71753351%3194285
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1676771%3880159
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1671691%3248378
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3465136
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1861120%2422200
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel715250%4109851
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5524420%2337481
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0432820%1060438
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412140%3300718
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning289540%497550
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214740%939331
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177430%819685
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56170%338381
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55100%815512
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54980%657218
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43690%33827
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43370%33902
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43300%33638
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43010%33918
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43010%33915
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42860%34070
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42840%33961
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42800%33770
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42790%33762
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42690%33996
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42570%33527
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42530%33756
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42500%33533
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42480%33877
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42450%33802
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42390%33870
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42320%33809
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42290%33875
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42260%33858
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42190%33938
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42160%189643
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42130%33699
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41970%33659
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41930%33627
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41930%33679
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41890%33631
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41770%33534
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41540%33642
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41500%33720
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41430%33760
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29830%137779
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25650%79606
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1018915
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1507114
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1021455
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%750782
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1401547
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%798883
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1279492
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1103668
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1184178
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%797826
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317274
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1400814
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1870%1316663
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1183564
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1021962
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1185071
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1020060
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1037615
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1039104
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1760%1525976
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%808211
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1018031
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1022144
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%751237
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1066309
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1038665
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334614
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88023
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99893
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96266
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115937
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23531276%14241807
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15675024%8976639
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15670854%11254676
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15662504%8972944
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4689511%4109851
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3465136
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434881%3300718
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72755271%3194285
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11353820%2422200
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5828970%2337481
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0677610%1060438
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340320%939331
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274250%819685
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497550
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86950%338381
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86150%657218
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86000%815512
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67740%33961
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67590%33858
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67530%33877
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67520%33938
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67410%33918
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67360%33770
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67240%33902
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67040%33827
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67000%33996
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66880%34070
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66860%33534
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66830%33762
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66800%33679
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66740%33642
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66720%33915
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66610%33527
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66550%33699
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66510%33809
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66430%33875
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66380%33760
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66330%33533
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66320%33720
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66320%33638
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66240%33627
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66200%33802
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66170%33870
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65700%33631
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65530%33659
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65470%189643
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65380%33756
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45550%137779
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41610%79606
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1861950
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1829395
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2080959
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%797826
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%798883
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%751237
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2083653
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1826803
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2084329
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%808211
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1382809
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1409498
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1261131
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2082964
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1384142
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1243957
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1255178
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2085612
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%750782
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1021455
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1066309
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1039104
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1038665
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1020060
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1021962
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1037615
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1018031
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1022144
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1018915
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99893
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218993
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122571
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96266
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107711213%5809653
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107692813%5806814
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107587113%8976639
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107516313%8972944
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5383327%5582461
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4109851
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744122%3194285
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120771%3300718
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070621%3465136
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863581%2422200
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525101%2337481
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430841%1060438
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497550
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%939331
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175460%819685
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%338381
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%657218
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%815512
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33915
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43230%33631
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33961
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33720
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43200%33638
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43090%33996
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43050%33642
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33875
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33902
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33802
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33809
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42600%33760
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33938
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33827
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33699
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%34070
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33870
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33533
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42250%33762
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33858
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33659
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33877
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33918
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41920%33756
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33679
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33527
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41580%189643
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33627
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33770
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33534
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137779
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79606
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1409498
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1384142
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2085612
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1243957
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2084329
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2083653
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1382809
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2080959
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2082964
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%798883
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1021962
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1066309
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%750782
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1021455
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1018915
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1183564
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%808211
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1037615
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1185071
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%797826
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1020060
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1022144
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1038665
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%751237
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1039104
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1103668
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1018031
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1184178
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317274
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1400814
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1507114
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1525976
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334614
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1316663
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1401547
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115937
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218993
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122571
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96266
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99893
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2406184%5489412
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2403394%3880159
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2401254%1829395
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2395624%1462230
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2395404%1826803
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2394844%5582461
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2394664%2561370
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2393824%1861950
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2392214%5486949
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2389234%3248378
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2388604%5486179
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1563871%2422200
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor402331%2084329
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow401451%2083653
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream401211%1261131
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants399201%2085612
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade398011%2080959
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff397261%2082964
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves395821%1255178
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5343091%2337481
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288840%3300718
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0282970%1060438
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel248900%4109851
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp246370%3465136
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7224030%680371
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221900%680838
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221480%1181561
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220400%1181278
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143180%122571
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141480%939331
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113350%819685
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101380%218993
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57290%338381
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29800%657218
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29190%34070
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28580%33915
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28500%33877
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28450%33802
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28390%33756
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28340%33961
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28140%815512
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28100%33996
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28070%33870
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27920%33659
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27900%33875
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27890%33720
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27850%33762
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27690%33627
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27680%33938
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27680%33770
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27590%33679
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27510%33699
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27500%33527
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27440%33631
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27360%33638
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27300%33902
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27260%33533
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27210%33534
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27110%33827
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26990%33809
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26920%33918
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26760%33642
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26710%33760
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26480%33858
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18510%497550
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16390%79606
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14800%137779
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189643
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1914277
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1021455
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%808211
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1022144
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1409498
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1103668
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1525976
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1507114
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1039104
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%797826
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1021962
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%750782
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1037615
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1038665
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1185071
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1018915
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1184178
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1183564
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1018031
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1401547
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1066309
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1400814
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%798883
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%751237
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1384142
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1020060
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1382809
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316663
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317274
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1385744
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1387955
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1386475
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1279492
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334614
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115937
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88023
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99893
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96266
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284947814%11254676
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284873114%14241807
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284817914%4683654
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7137654%8972944
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7111774%8976639
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4109851
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73603772%3194285
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022362%3300718
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2226651%3465136
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11770001%2422200
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51084741%2337481
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0890090%1060438
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497550
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441600%939331
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364080%819685
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114980%657218
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114190%815512
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113020%338381
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89220%34070
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89220%33875
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88860%33659
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88840%33760
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88790%33918
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88750%33858
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88430%33877
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88380%33938
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88380%33996
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88320%33770
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88270%33870
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88250%33756
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88130%33802
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88100%33902
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87980%33699
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87870%33679
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87580%33809
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87500%33762
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87440%33961
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87370%33827
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87330%33527
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87300%33720
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87290%33627
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87240%33533
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87230%33638
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86990%33642
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86940%33534
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86820%33631
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85790%33915
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84520%189643
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57720%137779
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52920%79606
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13530%3880159
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1462230
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5486949
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5486179
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5489412
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2080959
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3248378
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1243957
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1826803
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2085612
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2561370
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2084329
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1829395
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2083653
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1861950
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1255178
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2082964
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1261131
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122571
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218993
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465866%1409498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316146%2082964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308256%2085612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306926%2083653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306696%1384142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305276%1382809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300736%1243957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299916%2084329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298416%2080959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1914277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2422200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1021962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1018915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1038665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1039104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663721%1021455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1185071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%750782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661781%1066309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661641%798883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1037615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661371%1183564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%797826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1022144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1018031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%751237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656551%1184178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%808211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1103668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1020060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2337481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3300718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895331%3465136
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4109851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1181561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%680838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%680371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1181278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1401547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1525976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1507114
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1400814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1316663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%939331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%819685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%815512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%657218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%338381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1060438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1075401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%805271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1127078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%753327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%814799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1043627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%814670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%771921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%994175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1044600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%806009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1088561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%761813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%814379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%807315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1089489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1041013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%806266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1089275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068944%1343791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067294%1433986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066684%1387955
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061084%1027050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1525976
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059974%1344795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057744%1279492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057424%1317274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057414%1386475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057284%1400814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053634%1295173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053264%1316663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052054%1422882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1176929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050364%1342871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048624%1385744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047094%1425113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047084%1401547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046394%1334614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044964%1031879
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043134%1423367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038034%1507114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248123%763233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2337481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%994175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1075401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011031%1043627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008881%1044600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%868440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%808897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3465136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%680838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834071%680371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1181278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1181561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4109851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686971%3300718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%819685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%939331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%88023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%815512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%657218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%338381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2422200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1060438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%940856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1060175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%943218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%922626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1033239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1031769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1036098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1064117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1033938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%941644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1039595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1033737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188953
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42706
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42404
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29773
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27158
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197001
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26675
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62831
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27213
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25370
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30592
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1826803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1829395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1861950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%798883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1255178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%797826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1261131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%751237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2084329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1384142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%750782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2085612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%808211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2083653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1409498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1243957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1382809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2082964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2080959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1914277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2422200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1020060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1037615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1038665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1022144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1018915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1021455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1066309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1039104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1018031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1021962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2337481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1060438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1181278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%680371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1181561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%680838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4109851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3300718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%939331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3465136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%819685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99893
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%657218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%815512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%338381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79606
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1295173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1176929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1342871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1344795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%753327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1043627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%814379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%994175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1044600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%806009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%761813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1075401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%805271
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%814799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%808897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%807315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%771921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%814670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%868440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%806266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1409498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1039104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1038665
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1185071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1022144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%798883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1103668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295463%1184178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1525976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1037615
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1384142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1018915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1066309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1020060
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%797826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1021455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1021962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%808211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293863%1401547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1382809
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1183564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1507114
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%751237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%750782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1018031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1400814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1914277
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2422200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2337481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%680838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1181561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%680371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1181278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1316663
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1385744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1386475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1387955
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1279492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334614
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3300718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3465136
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%939331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%819685
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4109851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%815512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99893
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%657218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%338381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137779
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497550
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1060438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189643
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1433986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%753327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%807315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%761813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%868440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1344795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1043627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%994175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1423367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1295173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%805271
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1176929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%806266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1044600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1342871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%413541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1075401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%806009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%808897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1422882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2337481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4109851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1181278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1181561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%814670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%771921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%814799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%814379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1041013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%819685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%939331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3300718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3465136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%815512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%657218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%338381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2422200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1060438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%943218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%940856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%941644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1066309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1914277
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695943%1022144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693573%1423367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1185071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1387955
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1018915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1343791
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1021455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1037615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686963%1184178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1021962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1103668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1018031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1525976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1401547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1386475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1039104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1316663
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1400814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1020060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1422882
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1317274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681073%1507114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680823%1385744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1425113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1433986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680013%1183564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1038665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677013%1279492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1334614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2337481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%680371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545751%1181561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1181278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%680838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%939331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3300718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4109851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%819685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3465136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%815512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%657218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%338381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137779
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2422200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1060438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1060175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1039595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1127078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1064117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%941644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1089275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1033239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%943218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1033938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1089489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1033737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1031769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1088561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%922626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1036098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%940856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1041013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350154%1425113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347964%1176929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347704%1385744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347254%1343791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347184%1422882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346754%1342871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346754%1031879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345974%1279492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345944%1387955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345774%868440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345274%1044600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344934%1433986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344924%808897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344844%1027050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344164%1075401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343984%1423367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343904%1027810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343464%1295173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343144%994175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342894%1043627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342834%1344795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342574%1386475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304084%763233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593351%2337481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4109851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59781%1181561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59341%1181278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759291%680371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%113014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%680838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41430%3300718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%939331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%819685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3465136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%88023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%657218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%815512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%338381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2422200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1060438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1033938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1031769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1064117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%941644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1033239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1033737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1060175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%940856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1036098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%943218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83205
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%940856
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow901988%1295173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor864868%1342871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots864078%1344795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor863648%1176929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves402184%868440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst399784%1075401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword399514%806009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow399484%807315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves398984%814799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves398694%771921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter397974%806266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots397824%808897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants397604%1043627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield397124%1044600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection396304%814670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves396234%994175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots395694%805271
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab394884%761813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves394443%753327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants393963%814379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4392523%413541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3465136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5117691%2337481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115281%4109851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria93721%3300718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye78941%1181278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key77201%1181561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676341%113014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176221%380091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675101%113260
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339910%939331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738780%819685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21790%100632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20510%72259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14390%88023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10230%657218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9430%815512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7860%338381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5550%137779
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497550
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13930%2422200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03710%1060438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176789
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%78018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm360479%5489412
41Death SpirDark Master Armor359139%5806814
41Death SpirHurricane Boots358449%5486949
41Death SpirDark Master Pants356379%5486179
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants356349%5809653
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor355709%3880159
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor355009%3248378
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants354829%5582461
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7146884%3194285
41Death SpirThunder Blade119253%1861950
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119113%1829395
41Death SpirDark Breaker118313%1826803
41Death SpirDark Master Mask117703%2561370
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90452%4109851
41Death SpirSpirit +171162%2422200
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542351%2337481
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36781%218993
41Death SpirSpirit +034421%1060438
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728541%680838
41Death SpirDevils Eye28031%1181278
41Death SpirDevils Key28001%1181561
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727851%680371
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria26691%3300718
41Death SpirImp25271%3465136
41Death SpirRena +318310%939331
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714680%819685
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%815512
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%657218
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%338381
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79606
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137779
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189643
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497550
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1021962
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1387955
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1037615
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1185071
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425113
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1038665
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1343791
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1066309
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1401547
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1507114
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1433986
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1279492
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1423367
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1385744
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317274
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1183564
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1022144
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1525976
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1039104
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1386475
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1422882
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334614
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1018031
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1184178
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1021455
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1400814
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1020060
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1103668
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1018915
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1316663
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96266
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88023
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115937
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99893
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72259
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5809653
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5489412
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3248378
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5806814
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5582461
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5486949
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3880159
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5486179
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3194285
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2561370
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1829395
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1826803
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4109851
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1861950
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2422200
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2337481
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1060438
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1181561
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218993
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%680371
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1181278
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%680838
42Death SpirRena +3810%939331
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%819685
42Death SpirImp180%3465136
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%815512
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3300718
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137779
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%338381
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%657218
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79606
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1385744
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334614
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1507114
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1525976
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1433986
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317274
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1184178
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189643
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1279492
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1316663
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1018915
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1066309
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1183564
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1038665
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1386475
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1020060
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1185071
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1022144
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1400814
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1422882
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1018031
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1103668
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1423367
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425113
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88023
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1387955
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1021455
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1039104
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1343791
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1037615
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1021962
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2082964
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1826803
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%797826
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1255178
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1861950
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%798883
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1384142
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2085612
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1261131
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2083653
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%750782
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%751237
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2080959
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1829395
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1243957
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2084329
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1409498
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2561370
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%808211
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1382809
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1914277
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1021455
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1022144
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1021962
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1020060
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2337481
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1039104
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1181278
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1038665
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1018915
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1060438
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1037615
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1066309
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1181561
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1018031
52Chief SkelImp20%3465136
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%807315
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2422200
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%338381
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137779
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%680838
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%680371
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96266
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%815512
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497550
52Chief SkelRena +310%939331
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218993
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1344795
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4109851
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3880159
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5486179
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5489412
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5486949
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3300718
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1914277
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3248378
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2080959
52Dark SkullImp1140%3465136
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1261131
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2083653
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1829395
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2082964
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1243957
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2561370
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1826803
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1861950
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2084329
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2085612
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1255178
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2422200
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%680371
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1060438
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2337481
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99893
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%680838
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1181278
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122571
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1181561
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%819685
52Dark SkullRena +3110%939331
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%815512
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1433986
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1387955
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%994175
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%338381
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%657218
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%808897
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1344795
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1422882
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1423367
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027810
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295173
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137779
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79606
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189643
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1343791
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1385744
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1044600
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1342871
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%868440
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1176929
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1826803
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2561370
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1861950
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3248378
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5486949
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3880159
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1255178
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5486179
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5489412
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1829395
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1261131
52Giant OgreImp800%3465136
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1914277
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3300718
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2422200
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2337481
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%680371
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1060438
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%680838
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218993
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1181561
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122571
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1181278
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%819685
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%338381
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%657218
52Giant OgreRena +330%939331
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79606
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1295173
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425113
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1400814
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%815512
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72259
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1343791
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1386475
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1342871
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1344795
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1422882
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1075401
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1433986
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317274
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1387955
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1385744
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8976639
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8972944
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5809653
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5806814
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5582461
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4109851
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3194285
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2337481
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2422200
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1060438
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%819685
52Magic SkelRena +330%939331
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1382809
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2083653
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%815512
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79606
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1409498
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1184178
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1507114
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2085612
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%338381
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1243957
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5489412
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5809653
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5486949
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5806814
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5582461
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3880159
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5486179
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3194285
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2422200
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497550
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4109851
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3300718
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2337481
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3248378
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1861950
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%680371
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1181561
52Red SkeletImp150%3465136
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2561370
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1181278
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1060438
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%680838
52Red SkeletRena +380%939331
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%819685
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1021455
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1507114
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%815512
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1066309
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%657218
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189643
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1185071
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1038665
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%338381
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1386475
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137779
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1279492
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1018031
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79606
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130412%10973
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10973
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10973
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10973
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10973
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10973
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel708165%10973
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10973