Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 19:26:08

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
RihinjshzDL23
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM83
Legendary5AndrisBM70
EmpressME59
GladiatorMG9
FreeSM9
LordDL60
kosiarzBK44

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446725%76877
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13217%13197
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13207%19613
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13167%13048
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11937
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12917%11995
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12033
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12867%18891
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12076
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12457%13064
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12027%11793
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%499033
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4303
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5440
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5425
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381461
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1184914
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1185353
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%822332
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%942366
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%821102
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%661692
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3313357
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340203
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190729
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138266
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76877
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10846
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18891
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%12033
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10665
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%13064
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9414%12076
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%13048
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19613
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10864
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11995
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11937
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9174%10636
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9144%10737
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11793
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13197
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10609
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10587
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10583
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4303
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381461
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1184914
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5440
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5425
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1185353
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%822332
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%499033
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%942366
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3313357
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340203
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%821102
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%661692
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190729
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138266
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3366531%108621
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76877
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11204
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11071
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11179
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11225
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11225
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11337
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11182
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10737
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10636
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11937
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11793
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10846
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11149
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13197
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13064
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11995
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12033
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11244
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11052
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12076
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10864
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13048
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9883
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10930
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11228
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19613
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10583
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18891
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10665
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11389
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10609
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10587
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11262
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4303
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5440
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1184914
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%499033
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5425
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381461
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%822332
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1185353
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%949
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%942366
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340203
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138266
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3313357
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%821102
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%661692
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76877
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11337
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11225
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9883
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11241
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11522
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11389
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11204
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11149
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6076
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11182
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10609
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6483
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1063400
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6595
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10583
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10864
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11305
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11228
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11244
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11262
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11151
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6575
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5937
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11128
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6460
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11225
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11071
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6050
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10930
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11052
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11179
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10846
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11343
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10636
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11488
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11937
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12076
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13064
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10587
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11995
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10665
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11793
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13048
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18891
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13197
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19613
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10737
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12033
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4303
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5440
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1184914
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1185353
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161947
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381461
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%822332
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1703
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%942366
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%499033
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%949
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3313357
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%821102
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%661692
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340203
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138266
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190729
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310037%8533
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8603
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10048
LorenciaHoundApple355816%76877
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7323%11389
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10665
LorenciaHoundBow7143%11228
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11244
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13197
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18891
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19613
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11793
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6943%10930
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10864
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11262
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6913%13064
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10609
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12033
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10737
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10636
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6703%10846
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12076
LorenciaHoundRapier6643%11052
LorenciaHoundMace6633%9883
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11149
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6533%11937
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%11995
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6503%10583
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13048
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10587
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4303
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1185353
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1184914
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5425
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381461
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5440
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%822332
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%942366
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%949
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%499033
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%821102
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%661692
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3313357
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340203
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138266
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190729
LorenciaLIchApple4542916%76877
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59562%1063400
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54072%11522
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53872%11305
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53842%11488
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53832%11262
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53712%11204
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53652%19613
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53622%11389
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53612%12076
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53532%12033
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53352%10737
LorenciaLIchBuckler53312%10864
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53272%13197
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53262%18891
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53082%11337
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53072%11343
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53062%11244
LorenciaLIchRapier52962%11052
LorenciaLIchBow52922%11228
LorenciaLIchMace52802%9883
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52732%10665
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52712%11995
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52702%10587
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52662%11179
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52622%11225
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52512%10846
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52462%11241
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52332%10930
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52302%11071
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52212%11225
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52212%10636
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52202%11937
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52162%11149
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52152%11182
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52142%10583
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51782%13048
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51682%13064
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51672%11793
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51472%11128
LorenciaLIchKris51332%10609
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50882%11151
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022321%4303
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15501%1184914
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115101%5425
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14681%1185353
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5440
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113630%381461
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8100%499033
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77970%822332
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%942366
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7370%1703
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%949
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%661692
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3313357
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1580%821102
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340203
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138266
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190729
LorenciaSkeletonApple32719%76877
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24809
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11488
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11522
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1063400
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11182
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5682%11149
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11052
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11204
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11389
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6050
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11151
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11244
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11228
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24615
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11128
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6595
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6460
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11343
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11241
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5937
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11337
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11262
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24436
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11225
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24240
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6020
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24751
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5311%24758
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11179
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11225
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24414
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24342
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10930
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6575
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11071
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11305
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11937
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4651%13064
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10636
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4271%10583
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10864
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11995
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19613
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10609
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10665
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4151%18891
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12033
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13048
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10846
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13197
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10737
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10587
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12076
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11793
LorenciaSkeletonMace3811%9883
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4303
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161947
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5425
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1184914
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5440
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1185353
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12101%381461
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%822332
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%942366
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%499033
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1037
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3313357
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1703
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340203
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%821102
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%661692
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138266
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190729
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166510%19613
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161410%18891
LorenciaSpiderApple10897%76877
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%499033
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4303
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1185353
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1184914
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5425
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381461
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5440
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%822332
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%821102
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340203
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%942366
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%661692
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3313357
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138266
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless266729%821102
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67775
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%313325
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62838
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193435
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62894
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197517
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42499
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194784
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195425
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30693
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62996
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42364
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62847
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42260
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183521
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62974
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8220%182651
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30327
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42503
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%42040
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%63047
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182755
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8080%195183
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195277
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195853
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8000%194132
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%185226
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183586
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210636
DungeonChief SkelBlade7950%211256
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193715
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183739
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42890
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184481
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%183198
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182983
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%194116
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30428
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42798
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%194150
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197475
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182559
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%197224
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30856
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84887
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161947
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1184914
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54932
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1185353
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%381461
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55272
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%822332
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%942366
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19976
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4119293
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3477009
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%499033
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28107
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8349
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3313357
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%661692
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25012
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340203
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%821102
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138266
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190729
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6050
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6575
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11225
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11052
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11262
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11995
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10930
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11128
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063400
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6483
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11151
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11793
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6076
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10609
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9883
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11241
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10846
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10665
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19613
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13048
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10583
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6020
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13064
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11305
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11228
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11244
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67775
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313325
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24758
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23482
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26681
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30620
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30845
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26191
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30693
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24240
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24342
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26544
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27352
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30597
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30647
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23503
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27185
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30856
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24751
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24436
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26671
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24615
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11241
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26815
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26395
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29826
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26522
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27012
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26645
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6076
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27248
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30428
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25377
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1063400
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11225
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11071
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11182
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6595
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11204
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24414
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11488
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11225
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5937
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11128
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11522
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11337
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24809
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6050
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1185353
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6460
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6575
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381461
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11179
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11343
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5425
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11151
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6020
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11305
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%822332
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5440
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161947
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8349
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3345
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1184914
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3313357
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18891
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340203
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13048
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%942366
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%661692
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138266
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%499033
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67775
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%433073
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78343
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68234
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52552
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%194132
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176913
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9102%194116
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9072%78102
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175397
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194784
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78498
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52593
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183586
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182559
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%194150
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177233
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176599
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182755
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183739
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66407
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78143
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182983
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195277
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78083
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%195183
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182651
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52374
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195425
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175543
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%183198
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175981
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195853
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52688
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78273
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197475
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193435
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%177133
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193715
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84887
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1184914
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161947
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56876
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57518
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1185353
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%381461
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3313357
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%822332
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%942366
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1470%28107
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189501
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3477009
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%499033
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4119293
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19976
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%661692
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%25012
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%821102
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%340203
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138266
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190729
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313325
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67775
DungeonGhostSpear283%26522
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42364
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26395
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30428
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30647
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42503
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62847
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30845
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30856
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1184914
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26191
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63047
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30620
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27248
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42499
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62996
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30693
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23482
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27012
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27352
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42798
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62974
DungeonGhostFlail172%27185
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30327
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42260
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42890
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23503
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1185353
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42040
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27035
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30597
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17257
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62894
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54932
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5937
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29826
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55272
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6575
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62838
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6020
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24414
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6050
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26645
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11305
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11151
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161947
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25377
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24342
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6595
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6076
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24751
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11241
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6460
DungeonGhostKatana61%6483
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24615
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26671
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5425
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24436
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3345
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24809
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%822332
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26544
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5440
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26681
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381461
DungeonGhostRena +340%942366
DungeonGhostImp40%3477009
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24240
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24758
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3313357
DungeonGhostGladius20%26815
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4119293
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28107
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433073
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67775
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313228
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52374
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64974
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175397
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52552
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64950
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176913
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310158
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves353%176599
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177133
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309681
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64711
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175981
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%646821
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284461
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52688
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78143
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64562
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175543
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52593
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309387
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309922
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78273
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68234
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284891
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177233
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309442
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66407
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78498
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284598
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78343
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78083
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282836
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311452
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78102
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21817
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381461
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56876
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161947
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1184914
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189501
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57518
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25012
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%822332
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1185353
DungeonGorgonRena +360%942366
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%661692
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%821102
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3313357
DungeonGorgonImp10%3477009
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190729
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42040
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27352
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67775
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313325
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184481
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27248
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42890
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30647
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23482
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210636
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27035
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27352
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195183
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29826
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26681
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42364
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30693
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62838
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195425
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197475
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%62974
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30856
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195853
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211256
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42260
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42798
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197224
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30428
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30327
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25377
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26191
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42499
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26522
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23503
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195277
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42503
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26671
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27012
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62894
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185226
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197517
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27185
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30597
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62847
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62996
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30845
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183521
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26395
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26815
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30620
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63047
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26544
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42040
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26645
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194132
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17257
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161947
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1185353
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381461
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54932
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55272
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1184914
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3345
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%942366
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%822332
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%499033
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4119293
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19976
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3313357
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28107
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%661692
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%821102
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340203
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8349
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138266
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3477009
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190729
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10583
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11225
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063400
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13197
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11937
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11522
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11343
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11052
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11488
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11389
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11204
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11228
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11149
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11071
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9883
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11793
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18891
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11244
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10846
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10665
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11262
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11179
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10930
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11995
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11337
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10587
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13064
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194116
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67775
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195277
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194150
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197475
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193715
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194784
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183521
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184481
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42499
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62838
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63047
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27248
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185226
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62996
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193435
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62974
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197517
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313325
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1184914
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211256
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195425
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62847
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55272
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210636
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30620
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42890
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42503
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30327
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42364
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27012
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30845
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161947
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30428
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62894
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42798
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30597
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42260
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195183
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%942366
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42040
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26191
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54932
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28107
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26522
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8349
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197224
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27035
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27352
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3477009
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194132
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%822332
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27185
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1185353
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29826
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313325
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67775
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24342
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11488
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11522
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24615
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23482
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11052
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27185
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26645
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24758
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27012
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27035
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11128
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24414
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6076
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6020
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25377
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11389
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26681
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6595
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24240
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23503
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26191
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11343
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11337
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6575
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11305
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11071
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11262
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161947
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1184914
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6483
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11179
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27248
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24751
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11225
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26522
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27352
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6050
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10930
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11241
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11204
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11182
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26815
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24809
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9883
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26544
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24436
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1185353
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26395
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26671
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5937
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11244
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1063400
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11225
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4119293
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5425
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6460
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5440
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11151
DungeonLarvaBow41%11228
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381461
DungeonLarvaRena +331%942366
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1703
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11149
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%661692
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%822332
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3345
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3313357
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190729
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8349
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67775
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%313325
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25282%194116
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78083
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193715
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194784
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%194132
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%211256
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%177133
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182559
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175543
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%197224
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24672%177233
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%183198
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195425
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182983
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24422%210636
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78102
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%195183
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24362%195853
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78143
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182755
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175397
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24122%175981
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78343
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195277
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182651
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193435
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176913
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23802%78273
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183586
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%194150
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183739
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78498
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197475
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197517
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23072%176599
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84887
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%381461
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57518
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1185353
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161947
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1184914
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56876
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%499033
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%822332
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19976
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%942366
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189501
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3313357
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%25012
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28107
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4119293
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3477009
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%821102
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%661692
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340203
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138266
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190729
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11179
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25377
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24436
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24342
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063400
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11128
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24809
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6076
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11337
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11071
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11305
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26671
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24751
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5937
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11343
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11151
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24758
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24615
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6575
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11204
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11182
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23482
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24414
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6050
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24240
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26681
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26544
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11488
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23503
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6460
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26645
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6483
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11225
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11241
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5599113
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5826576
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5823706
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9006413
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9002399
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3205108
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67775
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2430303
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2345260
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1064145
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3477009
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161947
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%942366
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3313357
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%822332
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4119293
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33879
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33943
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33985
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33933
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34015
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33749
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33888
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34212
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34128
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33788
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33843
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34028
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33774
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34099
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34081
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34007
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33995
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33658
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33768
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33916
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34043
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33756
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33671
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34005
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33961
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33891
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33844
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33647
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%821102
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33795
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340203
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190729
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%661692
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%499033
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79883
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138266
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1025406
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1529039
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1106509
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1023255
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1187142
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1412530
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1246348
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%812013
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%802648
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1041924
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1025084
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318714
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1040755
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1042244
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1022230
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1387147
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1188146
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%753896
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67775
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6076
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11225
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6020
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6050
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10846
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11305
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11522
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1063400
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24240
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11241
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10930
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11128
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11337
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11244
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11151
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6595
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11389
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24809
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24414
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12076
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11071
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11488
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5937
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13048
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6460
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11343
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24342
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11225
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11052
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9883
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11228
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24436
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11179
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24615
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10864
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10665
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19613
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11204
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11262
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10636
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12033
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11149
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10587
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24751
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13197
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18891
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24758
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10583
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11995
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11937
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13064
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10737
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11182
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1184914
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381461
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5425
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11793
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10609
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161947
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190729
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%822332
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5440
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4303
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1185353
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%942366
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%821102
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76877
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3313357
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313325
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67775
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184481
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30845
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42040
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183521
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185226
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26522
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30327
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62974
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63047
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42798
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62996
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26191
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30597
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42260
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30428
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42364
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42503
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30856
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26395
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62847
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27035
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30647
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30620
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62838
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62894
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29826
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30693
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42890
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42499
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17257
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24436
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26681
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24751
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6483
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24342
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54932
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381461
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26815
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26544
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6575
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24758
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25377
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23482
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6595
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27248
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27352
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24240
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27185
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24615
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161947
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6460
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24414
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23503
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24809
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1184914
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26671
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1185353
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55272
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27012
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26645
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3313357
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%822332
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%942366
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%499033
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8349
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28107
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4119293
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%661692
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3345
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3477009
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340203
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%821102
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13197
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11052
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190729
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19613
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11262
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67775
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119604%313325
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183739
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183586
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183521
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182755
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%197224
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195853
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%195183
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193435
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%183198
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182651
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195425
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175397
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%194150
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182559
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184481
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%211256
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13553%197517
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%185226
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175543
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210636
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%194132
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%194116
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194784
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195277
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193715
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197475
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182983
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176599
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175981
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84887
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1184914
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%381461
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54932
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1185353
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55272
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161947
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28107
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4119293
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%942366
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%822332
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%499033
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3313357
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19976
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%25012
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3477009
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%661692
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%821102
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340203
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138266
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190729
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11149
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24414
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10864
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10930
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063400
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11151
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11225
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18891
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19613
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11225
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6076
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10636
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10587
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11241
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11204
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10665
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11343
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24758
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24436
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9883
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11182
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10846
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6050
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24615
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11522
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10609
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5937
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11488
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313325
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67775
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30845
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7581%11149
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11244
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11262
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6575
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26681
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11225
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24342
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6595
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11389
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11343
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24751
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27035
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5937
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30647
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30620
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26395
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11071
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27185
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11522
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11179
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11337
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11151
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26191
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27352
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26645
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26815
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24615
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24414
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11228
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23482
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26522
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25377
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10930
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24809
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11241
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27012
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6483
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26671
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30597
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11488
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11182
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11052
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6460
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1063400
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6020
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11204
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11305
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24758
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27248
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11225
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24436
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24240
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6076
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6050
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26544
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23503
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11128
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161947
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381461
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5425
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5440
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1184914
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1185353
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3313357
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4119293
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1703
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%942366
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%499033
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%822332
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8349
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%661692
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1037
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18891
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%821102
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340203
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138266
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190729
DeviasAssassinApple100%76877
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3709034%108621
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396594%67775
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396484%313325
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164052%26395
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163892%24615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163842%210636
DeviasElite YetiGladius163492%26815
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163262%27035
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163042%30856
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163022%30845
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162882%30693
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162662%26544
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162632%24751
DeviasElite YetiBlade162382%211256
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162332%30647
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162302%26191
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162242%30327
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162242%24809
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162232%62838
DeviasElite YetiFlail162222%27185
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162212%23503
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162092%26645
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162022%183521
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162002%185226
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161992%42499
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161942%42798
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161942%25377
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161932%27352
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161922%63047
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161752%197224
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161702%24758
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161582%62974
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161562%42364
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161482%26681
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30620
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161362%30597
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161272%184481
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161242%29826
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161092%42503
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160992%27012
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160812%24414
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160722%27248
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160712%26671
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160492%42890
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160472%24342
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160452%62996
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160362%23482
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160302%24240
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160262%62894
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160212%197517
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159832%42040
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159702%62847
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159682%30428
DeviasElite YetiSpear159612%26522
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159542%42260
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159212%24436
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121501%17257
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380081%161947
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78861%1185353
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277631%55272
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177581%381461
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1184914
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275491%54932
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%822332
DeviasElite YetiRena +338980%942366
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3477009
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4119293
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32650%8349
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28107
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26330%499033
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16530%3313357
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14820%3345
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76877
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19976
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%661692
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%821102
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340203
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138266
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190729
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10241829%8533
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10048
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8603
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99898100%10048
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67775
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24751
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6050
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27248
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26671
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27352
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11488
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27035
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6483
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26815
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26681
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24436
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24342
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26645
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11305
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11128
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24615
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24809
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6462%27012
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24414
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11522
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6575
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6076
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24240
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25377
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27185
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23503
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5937
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26522
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1063400
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6460
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6020
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11343
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23482
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6595
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11151
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24758
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11241
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26544
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11337
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11182
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11225
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11071
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11225
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11179
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11204
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11228
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10609
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11262
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11052
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10636
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10864
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11244
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10846
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11389
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10930
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11149
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1185353
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10583
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161947
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381461
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5440
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9883
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5425
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1184914
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4119293
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1037
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%942366
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%822332
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1703
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3345
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3313357
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340203
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%661692
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%499033
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%821102
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138266
DeviasHommerdApple100%76877
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190729
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67775
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25377
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11793
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9883
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6460
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6076
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%11995
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24436
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11071
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11182
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27012
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11052
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11149
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6595
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23482
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11225
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11128
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24758
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26671
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8101%11389
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6020
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11151
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11343
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11179
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24240
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11225
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26815
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24751
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10587
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11244
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11228
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6050
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12076
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11488
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11262
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10846
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10737
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27248
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27352
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24342
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1063400
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11337
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10930
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10636
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%12033
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11204
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23503
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10864
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26681
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11522
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27185
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11241
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24615
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24809
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26544
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11305
DeviasIce MonsteKris7541%10609
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10583
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26645
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5937
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6483
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11937
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10665
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161947
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1185353
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5425
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1184914
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381461
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5440
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%942366
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%822332
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3345
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%499033
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1703
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3313357
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1037
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%661692
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%821102
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138266
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340203
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190729
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76877
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67775
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433073
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78102
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52593
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78498
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183198
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52688
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52374
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64562
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175543
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182651
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177233
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175981
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284598
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182983
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78143
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%176913
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78273
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68234
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175397
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183739
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52552
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284891
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177133
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78343
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78083
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282836
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182755
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183586
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64950
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176599
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284461
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64974
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64711
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66407
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182559
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21817
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194784
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194132
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161947
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195183
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56876
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3313357
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193715
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57518
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194150
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195425
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189501
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185226
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381461
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195277
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193435
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1185353
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194116
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1184914
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%822332
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%942366
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4119293
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195853
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3477009
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%499033
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25012
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19976
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340203
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%821102
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%661692
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76877
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190729
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2089951
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless313835%821102
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24809
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25377
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24436
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26671
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26544
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26645
DeviasWormGladius30124%26815
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24414
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24751
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24240
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24342
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26681
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24758
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24615
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67775
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161947
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5440
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381461
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1185353
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1184914
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5425
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10846
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11337
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11151
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11389
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11225
DeviasWormBow4611%11228
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1063400
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12076
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10864
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11995
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11343
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11244
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10737
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13197
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6575
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6076
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11522
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11241
DeviasWormMace4371%9883
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19613
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10587
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11225
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11305
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13064
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10583
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12033
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10665
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5937
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11179
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10930
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6020
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6460
DeviasWormKatana4221%6483
DeviasWormKris4221%10609
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10636
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6050
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6595
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11262
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13048
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11937
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11204
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11793
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11488
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11128
DeviasWormRapier4061%11052
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11149
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11182
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11071
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%822332
DeviasWormRena +32440%942366
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1037
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1703
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%949
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%499033
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3313357
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%661692
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340203
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%821102
DeviasWormApple380%76877
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138266
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190729
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529094%67775
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127554%313325
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30597
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42798
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23503
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42503
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23482
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25377
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27185
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26815
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26671
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42499
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27352
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29826
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42364
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42890
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30647
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27248
DeviasYetiScale Armor13092%30428
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26544
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26395
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26645
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13062%30620
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27035
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30856
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26681
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26191
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42040
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30327
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27012
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30845
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30693
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26522
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24758
DeviasYetiWind Pants12312%42260
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17257
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24751
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6575
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24436
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24342
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6020
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6595
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11179
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6483
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11305
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11488
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11128
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11182
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24414
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11343
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5937
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6460
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24615
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11225
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11241
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11522
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11151
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1063400
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6050
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24240
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6076
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24809
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11337
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%161947
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5440
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5425
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15821%381461
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1185353
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1184914
DeviasYetiRena +32920%942366
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%822332
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3345
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4119293
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3313357
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8349
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%499033
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1703
DeviasYetiImp1010%3477009
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1037
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%661692
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340203
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28107
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%821102
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138266
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190729
DeviasYetiApple60%76877
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11937
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13064
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12076
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19613
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12033
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18891
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10665
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10737
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13048
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11995
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10587
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%949
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13197
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11793
NoriaAgonApple2939%76877
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10930
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10583
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6076
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11244
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11225
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10864
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18891
NoriaAgonMace642%9883
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11241
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11793
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11343
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10846
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10665
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12076
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6020
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11337
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11225
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13048
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6595
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11937
NoriaAgonRapier582%11052
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10587
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11262
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10636
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11389
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11488
NoriaAgonKris562%10609
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5937
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13197
NoriaAgonDouble Axe552%11305
NoriaAgonKatana542%6483
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13064
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11128
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11522
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11204
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6460
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19613
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1063400
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6575
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11995
NoriaAgonBow512%11228
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11149
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11182
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots501%10737
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11071
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11151
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%12033
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11179
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6050
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4303
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5440
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5425
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1184914
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381461
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1703
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1185353
NoriaAgonRena +3100%942366
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%822332
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%499033
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%949
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%821102
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190729
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%661692
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138266
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340203
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3313357
NoriaBeetle MonApple142517%76877
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11149
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5296%11204
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5216%11389
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5136%11225
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5056%10930
NoriaBeetle MonBow5046%11228
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4906%11052
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4876%11244
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4846%11262
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4756%11071
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11793
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13048
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe711%18891
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13197
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9883
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10846
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10665
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11995
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10583
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13064
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10737
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19613
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10864
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12033
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10609
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12076
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5440
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11937
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10587
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10636
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4303
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%499033
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5425
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1185353
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1451%381461
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1184914
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%949
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%822332
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%942366
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3313357
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340203
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%661692
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138266
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190729
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%821102
NoriaChain ScorApple174916%76877
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7587%19613
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7126%11937
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6956%10737
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6866%12076
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6816%13048
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6816%18891
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6806%10587
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6796%12033
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6666%13064
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6586%10665
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6536%13197
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6346%11995
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6156%11793
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%499033
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4303
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%949
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye520%1184914
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1185353
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1500%381461
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5440
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1360%5425
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%942366
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%822332
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%821102
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340203
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3313357
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190729
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138266
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%661692
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3786635%108621
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76877
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10583
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18891
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12033
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11389
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19613
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants844%11149
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10846
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11937
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%13048
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10587
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9883
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10665
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10636
NoriaElite GoblKris783%10609
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13064
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10737
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots753%11793
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10864
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves733%11995
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11262
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12076
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13197
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11244
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11228
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4303
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5425
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381461
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%499033
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1184914
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5440
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%942366
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%822332
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1185353
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3313357
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138266
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190729
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340203
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%821102
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%661692
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76877
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6050
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11488
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11522
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6020
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1063400
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11128
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11343
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11151
NoriaForest MonBow372%11228
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6076
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5937
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11305
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10737
NoriaForest MonKris322%10609
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10636
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13197
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11225
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11995
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12076
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11225
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13064
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11241
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10665
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10930
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11182
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19613
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12033
NoriaForest MonMace252%9883
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11793
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13048
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11337
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11389
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10583
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10587
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11244
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11937
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11149
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11052
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11262
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11204
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11179
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10846
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1184914
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10864
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18891
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11071
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4303
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5440
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381461
NoriaForest MonRena +381%942366
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5425
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1185353
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%499033
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%821102
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1703
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%822332
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3313357
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%661692
NoriaGoblinApple213717%76877
NoriaGoblinShort Bow202016%19613
NoriaGoblinShort Sword197515%13197
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves195715%13048
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield192315%13064
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe191315%18891
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3423%499033
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4303
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1185353
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%381461
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1184914
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5425
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1470%5440
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%822332
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%942366
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3313357
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%661692
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%821102
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340203
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138266
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190729
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269532%8533
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10048
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8603
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88321100%8603
NoriaHunterApple20712%76877
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10864
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13064
NoriaHunterHealing Orb483%11389
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11071
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10665
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10737
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11225
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11937
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10587
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11522
NoriaHunterRapier432%11052
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11262
NoriaHunterLeather Helm422%10583
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11128
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1063400
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10636
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11244
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11337
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13197
NoriaHunterVine Helm372%10846
NoriaHunterPad Boots372%11793
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11995
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11225
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11149
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11204
NoriaHunterMace352%9883
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19613
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11179
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13048
NoriaHunterBow342%11228
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11488
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11343
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12033
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10930
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11182
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18891
NoriaHunterKris322%10609
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12076
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%381461
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4303
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5440
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1184914
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1185353
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5425
NoriaHunterRena +360%942366
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%499033
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%822332
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%661692
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340203
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190729
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1703
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138266
NoriaSpiderShort Bow448627%19613
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe448527%18891
NoriaSpiderApple183211%76877
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4803%499033
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4303
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5440
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381461
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5425
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1184914
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1185353
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%942366
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%822332
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%821102
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340203
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%661692
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3313357
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138266
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190729
NoriaStone GoleApple231716%76877
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2422%24809
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11488
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11793
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2101%6076
NoriaStone GoleKris2101%10609
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2091%11204
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9883
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6020
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11262
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2031%19613
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2011%24414
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2001%13048
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11128
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11071
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1981%6050
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10864
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11241
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1981%11343
NoriaStone GoleBow1981%11228
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1971%12033
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11151
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11522
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12076
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1941%11995
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1931%24436
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11305
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11225
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1901%11225
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11337
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24615
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11052
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1881%13064
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1871%10587
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11244
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10737
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11149
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1063400
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1841%6595
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10583
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1831%11389
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10930
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10846
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13197
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6483
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1781%11937
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1781%18891
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1771%11182
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10665
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1751%11179
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24240
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1731%24342
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6575
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1711%24751
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5937
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1661%6460
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1651%10636
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4303
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1185353
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5425
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161947
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1184914
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5440
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%381461
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%942366
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%822332
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1703
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1037
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%499033
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3313357
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%661692
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%821102
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138266
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%340203
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190729
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless323836%821102
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1037125
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%942897
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%647624
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%645956
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1132084
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%926578
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1094531
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1034856
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1063400
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1403900
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1185353
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1036927
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1093590
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1036345
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%646821
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2345260
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%943696
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177826
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%945344
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1067329
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%890102
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1039265
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256614%433073
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284598
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52593
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%175981
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311452
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309681
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309387
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78102
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147602%52688
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78498
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147352%176913
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284461
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64974
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146752%310158
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309442
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175397
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177133
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284891
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66407
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78273
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52374
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64711
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64950
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%309922
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78083
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146062%177233
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%282836
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52552
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176599
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78143
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313228
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64562
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144952%175543
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68234
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78343
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1403900
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21817
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%161947
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381461
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1184914
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56876
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57518
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1185353
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189501
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3313357
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%822332
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%942366
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25012
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3477009
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4119293
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%499033
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%661692
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%821102
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340203
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138266
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190729
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268034%433073
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68234
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78083
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%284891
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155792%78498
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%942897
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284461
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155482%78273
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52593
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52552
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64974
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311452
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%943696
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154842%282836
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313228
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310158
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78343
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%646821
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309387
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154422%52688
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%945344
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78102
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309681
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153992%646518
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%645956
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153792%309922
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52374
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%647624
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64950
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64711
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66407
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309442
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284598
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64562
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78143
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1403900
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482191%21817
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354941%161947
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177826
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57518
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177592
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1185353
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381461
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1184914
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56876
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25012
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%942366
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%822332
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189501
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16930%3313357
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3477009
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4119293
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%499033
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%821102
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%661692
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340203
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138266
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190729
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30693
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30428
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30647
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42503
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42260
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63047
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27352
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27248
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27185
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30845
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42890
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27012
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26191
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62838
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62996
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30327
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42798
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62974
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42499
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30856
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42364
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26395
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29826
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26522
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42040
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23482
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62847
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24809
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11151
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26671
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24342
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24436
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11241
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24240
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24615
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23503
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26544
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26681
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26815
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6460
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6595
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11305
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5937
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26645
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6050
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25377
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8349
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1037
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6076
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24751
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24758
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%433073
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246154%1132084
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226733%1063400
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225713%926578
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224933%309442
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224843%309681
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224653%646518
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%647624
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224413%1042784
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224303%1067329
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223993%943696
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223733%945344
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1039265
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223393%1037125
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223373%942897
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%645956
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223093%310158
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222953%1036927
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222713%309387
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222403%646821
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313228
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222383%1036345
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221533%311452
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220883%309922
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220413%1034856
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125722%1403900
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576051%2345260
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450081%177826
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49861%1185353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349841%161947
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%381461
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177592
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47841%1184914
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189501
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3477009
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%822332
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%942366
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22310%3313357
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18110%4119293
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83630
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%661692
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%499033
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%821102
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340203
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138266
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190729
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22378494%433073
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1995474%1067329
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1870963%1063400
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1763723%313228
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1763643%284461
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1761493%284891
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1761203%310158
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1761103%309922
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1760163%284598
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1757963%945344
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1757163%1037125
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1757013%647624
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1756593%1036345
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1756403%1039265
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1756373%646821
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1756193%1034856
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1755563%309681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1755483%943696
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1755313%646518
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1755293%309442
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1754653%645956
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1752133%942897
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1751943%282836
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1751113%1036927
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1749633%1042784
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1749593%309387
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1747273%311452
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61199462%1403900
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5722251%2345260
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485901%3313357
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479871%161947
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466081%1185353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4465261%177592
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464861%381461
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464641%1184914
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464181%177826
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4119293
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3477009
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236550%822332
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233410%942366
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227130%189501
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75760%83630
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38890%661692
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37940%821102
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31960%340203
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20620%138266
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12440%190729
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8320%499033
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42260
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42798
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62996
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30428
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42040
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29826
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183521
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197475
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62894
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1080%42503
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62974
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197517
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30327
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62838
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%63047
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62847
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%185226
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1000%42890
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe990%30845
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42364
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184481
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30856
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30647
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%211256
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42499
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197224
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210636
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm770%30693
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28107
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8349
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19976
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145154%433073
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125214%1067329
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117843%1063400
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114193%1037125
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114043%1039265
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113143%1036927
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111863%1034856
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110453%1036345
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92233%646821
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91833%309922
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91613%309387
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91563%64974
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91423%942897
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91153%284598
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91083%284891
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90993%64950
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90653%309681
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90313%647624
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90193%313228
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90173%945344
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90133%645956
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89973%309442
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89943%282836
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89693%64562
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89023%310158
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88783%311452
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88563%943696
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88453%284461
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88413%64711
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88333%646518
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673222%1403900
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544681%2345260
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329941%161947
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28121%1185353
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28031%1184914
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128001%381461
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427791%177592
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427411%177826
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19491%189501
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3313357
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714040%822332
Lost TowerDevilRena +313960%942366
Lost TowerDevilImp12310%3477009
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10900%4119293
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2250%821102
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%661692
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%340203
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1800%499033
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%138266
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%190729
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211256
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24436
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23482
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42499
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24240
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62974
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433073
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64950
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176913
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177233
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194150
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52593
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78273
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183198
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182983
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78498
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78083
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182651
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66407
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194116
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175981
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1403900
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52688
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64974
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183739
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194784
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78143
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78102
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182559
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183586
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68234
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175543
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193435
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177133
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175397
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21817
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182755
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193715
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176599
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64562
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78343
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64711
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56876
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%161947
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57518
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1185353
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381461
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%942366
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1184914
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4119293
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%822332
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25012
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3477009
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189501
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138266
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3313357
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%821102
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19976
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%661692
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340203
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433073
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68234
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78143
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176599
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177133
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195183
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%182983
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210636
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193715
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194784
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195277
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78498
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194132
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194150
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183739
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183586
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194116
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%175981
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183198
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182559
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195425
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78273
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175543
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78083
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177233
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78343
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197475
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182755
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%176913
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78102
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195853
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211256
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193435
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66407
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175397
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182651
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1403900
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84887
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57518
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161947
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1184914
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1185353
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56876
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381461
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%822332
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%942366
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%499033
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189501
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3313357
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19976
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28107
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25012
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3477009
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4119293
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%821102
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%661692
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340203
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138266
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190729
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11305
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10930
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5937
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6575
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10636
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10609
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11343
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10587
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6050
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11182
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6460
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11225
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24809
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11052
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24615
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26645
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12076
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10846
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9883
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24240
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11241
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063400
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11179
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24758
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24436
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6595
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24342
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10737
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11937
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10864
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6076
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11522
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25377
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11151
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11389
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11488
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11793
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11995
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24751
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26815
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24414
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11204
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27185
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27248
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11337
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26544
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11071
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11149
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11225
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11244
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26671
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10583
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6483
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26681
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11262
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12033
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11228
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23503
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27352
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23482
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11128
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10665
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3345
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%645956
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2570223
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5504920
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2091093
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2089951
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5504111
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1868863
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3259424
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5507279
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1260481
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2089243
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1266423
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1833764
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2088521
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1836307
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3893362
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2086710
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1920620
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2430303
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2345260
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4119293
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1064145
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1184914
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3313357
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%682378
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161947
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%682873
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1185353
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3477009
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%942366
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123063
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%822332
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219873
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100167
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%661692
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%821102
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%499033
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340203
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79883
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138266
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190729
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1390654
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1180577
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1336686
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1033719
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1318714
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1389154
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1425614
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%811893
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1282013
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1319371
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1345937
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%998080
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1427293
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%871548
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1299326
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1028916
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1349016
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1436205
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1388464
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1029718
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1347166
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1425035
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100920
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72511
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88276
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1387147
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2088521
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1412530
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1246348
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2089243
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2086710
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2089951
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1385826
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2091093
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1920620
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1041924
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%753896
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2430303
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1023255
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%801622
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1021479
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1025406
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1069585
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%802648
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1106509
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1187142
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1024571
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%753366
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1040755
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1186560
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1188146
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1025084
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1042244
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%812013
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1022230
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3313357
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2345260
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4119293
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3477009
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1510093
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%682378
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1404280
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161947
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1529039
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1319371
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%682873
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1336686
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1318714
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1185353
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1403482
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1184914
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%942366
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%822332
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123063
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116189
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100167
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219873
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96448
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%821102
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%661692
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340203
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138266
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%499033
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79883
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190729
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1094244
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%819809
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%810589
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%819427
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1048666
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1080610
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%819862
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1049606
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%810354
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%776879
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%811766
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%809687
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%998080
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1094531
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1132084
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1045865
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1093590
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%766272
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%757763
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83630
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336350%802648
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336140%1040755
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336030%1387147
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335830%1188146
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335820%1023255
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor335730%2089951
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow335280%2089243
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335080%1025406
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334910%1022230
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334810%1246348
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon334760%1412530
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334580%1187142
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334440%2086710
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334220%753366
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334040%801622
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333980%2091093
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow333770%1024571
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333650%1069585
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333400%753896
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333350%1041924
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333330%1186560
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333310%812013
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots332780%1385826
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm332690%1021479
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332470%1042244
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332090%2088521
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor330710%1025084
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322370%1920620
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159380%2430303
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598050%2345260
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72400%3313357
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364800%161947
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762870%682873
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762220%682378
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62140%1185353
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62070%1184914
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4119293
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339380%942366
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33010%116189
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732990%822332
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17160%96448
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3477009
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14610%219873
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14110%123063
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12760%100167
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%821102
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8150%661692
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6380%340203
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79883
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4180%138266
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190729
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%499033
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1600%1080610
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%998080
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%871548
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%810589
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1320%810354
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%819427
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%819809
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1094531
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%776879
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1048666
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%766272
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1093590
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1049606
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%757763
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1200%809687
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1045865
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1094244
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%819862
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%811766
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%811893
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83630
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100920
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1920620
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%753366
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1833764
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2091093
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2089243
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1246348
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2089951
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2086710
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1385826
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%753896
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1260481
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1836307
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2570223
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2088521
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%801622
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1266423
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1412530
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1868863
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1387147
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%802648
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2430303
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2345260
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3477009
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1064145
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161947
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1185353
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%682873
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%682378
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1184914
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3313357
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%942366
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%822332
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96448
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219873
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123063
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%661692
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79883
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340203
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%821102
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100167
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138266
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190729
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%499033
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%810354
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1029718
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1048666
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%871548
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%776879
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033719
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%811893
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%998080
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%811766
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%809687
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1049606
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299326
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1349016
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%810589
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%757763
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%819427
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100920
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%766272
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4119293
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5599113
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5504920
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5507279
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5823706
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5504111
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5826576
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3893362
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3259424
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3205108
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3477009
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3313357
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2430303
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2345260
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4119293
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29370%766272
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28360%1080610
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27820%810589
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27780%1048666
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27350%811766
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27190%819427
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27190%819809
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27070%776879
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27030%757763
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27010%1094244
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1049606
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%809687
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26930%1093590
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1094531
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26790%1045865
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26500%926578
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%810354
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26120%819862
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25790%1132084
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1064145
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161947
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319130%890102
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%499033
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%942366
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%822332
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1184914
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%821102
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1185353
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%661692
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340203
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381461
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111713
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111483
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190729
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%801622
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1833764
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%753366
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1836307
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2086710
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1387147
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%753896
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1868863
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%802648
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1385826
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2089243
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1266423
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%812013
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138266
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2089951
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1412530
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2091093
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1246348
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2088521
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1260481
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100920
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1920620
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189501
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79883
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1024571
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1025084
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1040755
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1021479
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1022230
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1041924
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1025406
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1069585
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1042244
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1023255
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83630
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1510093
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1529039
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1318714
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1282013
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1336686
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1404280
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1188146
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1186560
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1187142
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1403482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1106509
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1319371
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%682378
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96448
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%682873
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100167
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219873
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52374
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78498
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123063
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193435
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194116
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195277
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182983
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52593
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195425
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182559
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175397
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88276
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78083
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176599
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194132
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78343
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176913
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66407
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183739
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175543
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195183
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195853
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177233
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78273
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68234
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78143
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52688
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183198
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175981
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193715
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194784
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177133
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78102
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182755
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183586
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182651
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299326
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%998080
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%871548
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1347166
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25012
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3316351%14290440
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2223701%9006413
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2216221%9002399
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2213521%11295919
ArenaDeath CentImp716090%3477009
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4119293
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326100%3205108
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria229290%3313357
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166550%2430303
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112360%2345260
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084450%1064145
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374510%161947
ArenaDeath CentRena +345670%942366
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738130%822332
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1427293
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37490%1436205
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1033719
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1049606
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1028916
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%998080
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1180577
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1029718
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1347166
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%811766
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1048666
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1349016
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1080610
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%810354
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%811893
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1425614
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%757763
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%809687
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1425035
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%810589
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%766272
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1299326
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1345937
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%871548
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%415651
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1868863
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1833764
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1836307
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5504920
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2570223
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5504111
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5507279
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3893362
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3259424
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5599113
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%499033
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13000%821102
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%340203
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12340%661692
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9130%190729
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1184914
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1185353
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1266423
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6080%138266
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2091093
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1260481
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2089243
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2086710
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2089951
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2088521
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113543
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113794
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79883
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%753896
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1385826
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%812013
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%753366
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%802648
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%801622
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1387147
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1412530
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1042244
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1025084
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1069585
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1040755
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1041924
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1106509
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1023255
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1021479
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1022230
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1025406
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1529039
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1024571
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1186560
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%682378
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1510093
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1403482
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1188146
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1404280
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1187142
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%682873
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1920620
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123063
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88276
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116189
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1246348
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219873
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72511
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100920
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1319371
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1318714
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1336686
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1282013
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1388464
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1389154
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1390654
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100167
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52688
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309442
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%646518
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64562
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52552
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66407
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68234
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96448
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%942897
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64711
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309922
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311452
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%945344
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52374
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309387
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64974
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%647624
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284891
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52593
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310158
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309681
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64950
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%943696
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313228
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284461
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%645956
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282836
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%646821
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284598
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25012
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189501
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%433073
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52688
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313228
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78143
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78498
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68234
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64974
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7130%282836
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%646821
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%646518
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7110%309387
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7090%78102
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78273
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%942897
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%945344
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310158
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%943696
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6950%52593
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284598
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6890%64711
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284461
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309442
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52552
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64562
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64950
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%647624
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6790%52374
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78343
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78083
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%645956
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311452
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309681
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284891
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309922
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66407
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21817
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381461
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161947
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177826
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56876
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57518
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1185353
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177592
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1184914
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25012
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3313357
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4119293
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%822332
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189501
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%942366
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3477009
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%499033
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%661692
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340203
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138266
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%821102
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190729
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27012
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62838
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26191
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63047
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42798
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30845
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30428
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62974
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27352
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27035
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27185
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24615
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42890
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11151
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27248
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24758
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42040
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11241
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23503
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29826
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30693
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24240
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42364
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6050
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30597
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30856
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42503
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6460
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6575
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26815
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24751
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24342
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6595
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42499
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6020
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30327
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1037
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26681
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30620
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30647
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24436
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6076
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6483
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1425614
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1389154
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1349016
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%811893
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1436205
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8710%1390654
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1299326
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1180577
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1318714
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%871548
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1347166
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1388464
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%998080
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1345937
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1282013
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1319371
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1028916
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1336686
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1029718
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1425035
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1427293
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1033719
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%764314
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2345260
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161947
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%682873
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1185353
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%682378
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3477009
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3313357
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1184914
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100920
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%822332
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%942366
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4119293
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88276
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72511
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116189
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%661692
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%821102
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340203
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190729
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309681
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138266
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1063400
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1036345
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309442
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309387
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313228
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1037125
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310158
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64562
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284461
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1036927
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499033
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%645956
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311452
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945344
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%646821
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1067329
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64711
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1034856
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284598
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64950
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282836
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%646518
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1833764
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1868863
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1836307
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2088521
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%753896
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179521%812013
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1412530
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1246348
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1260481
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2089951
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178001%2089243
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177791%2091093
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177641%1385826
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1387147
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2086710
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%802648
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%801622
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176731%1266423
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176411%753366
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1920620
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2430303
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1069585
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1040755
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1022230
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1024571
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1025406
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1041924
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1021479
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1042244
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1023255
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1025084
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2345260
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1064145
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1184914
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161947
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%682873
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1185353
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%682378
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4119293
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%942366
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3313357
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100167
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3477009
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%822332
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96448
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219873
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123063
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%821102
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%661692
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340203
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%499033
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79883
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138266
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190729
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1299326
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1347166
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1349016
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1180577
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%819809
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%811893
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%819427
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%998080
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1080610
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1048666
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%871548
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%811766
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%757763
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%809687
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1049606
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%810354
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%776879
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%810589
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%766272
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%819862
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100920
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1069585
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18260%1021479
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1427293
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1041924
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1403482
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1022230
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1319371
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1436205
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1318714
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1042244
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1023255
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1188146
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17580%1025406
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17570%1187142
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1388464
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1425614
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1389154
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1404280
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17290%1345937
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1390654
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1186560
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17220%1336686
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1282013
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1024571
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1529039
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17000%1106509
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1040755
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1510093
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16810%1025084
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16550%1425035
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1920620
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2345260
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161947
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%682873
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4119293
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1184914
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1185353
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%682378
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%942366
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%822332
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3313357
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88276
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116189
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96448
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%661692
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%821102
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340203
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3477009
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72511
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79883
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138266
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100167
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1063400
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190729
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1045865
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%926578
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1036345
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1093590
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1094531
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%499033
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1094244
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%945344
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1039265
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1132084
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1034856
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1067329
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%943696
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1037125
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1036927
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1042784
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%942897
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189501
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2091093
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2089951
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1868863
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2086710
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2570223
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1833764
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3259424
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2089243
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1266423
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1412530
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3893362
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2088521
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1387147
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1246348
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1260481
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1836307
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1385826
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1920620
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2430303
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2345260
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3313357
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4119293
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1064145
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3477009
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161947
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1185353
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%682378
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%682873
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1184914
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%942366
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100167
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123063
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%822332
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219873
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%821102
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%661692
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340203
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138266
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%499033
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79883
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1345937
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190729
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%811893
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1180577
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1436205
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1080610
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1049606
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1033719
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1029718
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1347166
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1028916
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1349016
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1425614
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1299326
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1390654
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1425035
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1048666
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1389154
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%998080
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%871548
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%810589
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1388464
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1427293
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%819862
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%757763
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%810354
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%766272
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88276
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%811766
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116189
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100920
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%809687
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444435%9002399
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442035%5826576
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438295%5823706
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432335%9006413
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222593%5599113
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163831%4119293
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3477009
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705081%3205108
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2430303
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2345260
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3313357
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178850%499033
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1064145
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%161947
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%942366
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%822332
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%821102
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%661692
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340203
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190729
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138266
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79883
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1246348
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1412530
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2089951
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1387147
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1385826
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2088521
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2086710
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2091093
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2089243
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1187142
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1040755
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1025406
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%753366
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%812013
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1041924
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%802648
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1024571
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%753896
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1188146
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1021479
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1023255
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1186560
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1042244
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1025084
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1106509
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%801622
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1022230
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1069585
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1404280
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1336686
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1529039
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1318714
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1403482
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1319371
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1510093
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116189
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100167
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123063
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219873
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96448
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3893362
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2570223
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1868863
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5507279
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5504920
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1836307
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3259424
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5599113
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5504111
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1833764
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2430303
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2088521
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2091093
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2086710
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1260481
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2089951
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2089243
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1266423
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2345260
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4119293
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1064145
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3313357
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161947
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1184914
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%682378
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1185353
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%682873
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123063
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%942366
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3477009
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219873
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%822332
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340203
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%821102
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%661692
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138266
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79883
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190729
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%499033
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1282013
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1349016
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1510093
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1389154
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1388464
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1029718
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1319371
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1299326
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1403482
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1425614
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1345937
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1436205
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1427293
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1347166
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1529039
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1318714
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1336686
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1033719
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1404280
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1180577
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1028916
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1390654
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1425035
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764314
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%871548
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1049606
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1080610
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3477009
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%811893
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%998080
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1048666
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2345260
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161947
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1184914
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%682873
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%682378
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100920
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1185353
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3313357
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96448
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116189
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%942366
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4119293
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%822332
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72511
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88276
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%661692
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340203
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%821102
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190729
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138266
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284891
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%646518
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1067329
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1036345
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%926578
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284461
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1036927
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1034856
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309681
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309922
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%647624
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%942897
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945344
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309442
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313228
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83630
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310158
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1042784
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284598
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18443669%11295919
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18440909%14290440
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18432979%4700698
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4615192%9006413
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4603072%9002399
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2744171%4119293
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72033301%3205108
ArenaSchriker7Imp1495661%3477009
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1383401%3313357
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1999501%2430303
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5613000%2345260
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning594320%499033
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0500900%1064145
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3405360%161947
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3250700%942366
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202000%822332
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71710%340203
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70730%661692
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70080%821102
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53730%190729
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35600%138266
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29770%79883
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22040%5504920
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21810%5504111
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21750%3893362
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21280%5507279
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1833764
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1246348
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2089243
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2086710
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1266423
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3690%1260481
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2570223
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3259424
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2089951
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3640%2091093
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1868863
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2088521
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1836307
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123063
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219873
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100167
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5115773%2088521
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5115573%2091093
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5111963%1836307
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5108433%2089951
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5107493%3259424
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5106263%2089243
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5104643%1833764
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5103613%2086710
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5103223%5504920
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5099923%1266423
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5096263%5504111
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5095683%1868863
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5094413%5507279
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5094193%2570223
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5093513%3893362
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5084233%1260481
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63390822%1920620
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61700041%1403900
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11660731%2430303
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51029751%2345260
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866201%3313357
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0835251%1064145
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye657470%1184914
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7656220%682378
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7654590%682873
AtlansAegis7Devils Key654440%1185353
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel622610%4119293
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3477009
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414830%942366
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338450%822332
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319860%219873
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288010%123063
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196430%100167
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%499033
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84300%821102
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84230%661692
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66130%340203
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48750%79883
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45180%138266
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25740%190729
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1425035
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1029718
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%871548
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1345937
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1319371
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1299326
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1033719
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%998080
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1349016
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1388464
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1425614
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1427293
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1282013
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1347166
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1436205
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1336686
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1180577
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%811893
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1318714
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1028916
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1390654
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1389154
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100920
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88276
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116189
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72511
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11244
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5440
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24414
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313325
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11262
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6575
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11182
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27352
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11225
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11305
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1320004%313325
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants220293%183739
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219843%197517
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219793%183198
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe219343%183521
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm219303%210636
AtlansBahamutTower Shield219283%194784
AtlansBahamutWind Armor219033%62974
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots219023%182559
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218943%62847
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218823%185226
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer218473%195853
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow218113%193435
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217983%62996
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217933%194116
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217673%182983
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor217413%195425
AtlansBahamutLight Spear217363%183586
AtlansBahamutBlade217313%211256
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff217233%182755
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield217193%197224
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants217083%184481
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216933%62894
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216843%63047
AtlansBahamutLight Saber216543%193715
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth216473%195277
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow216403%62838
AtlansBahamutBerdysh216373%197475
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm216333%194150
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves215543%182651
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor215403%194132
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves214323%195183
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162642%1403900
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396391%84887
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263221%55272
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263141%54932
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163131%381461
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61641%1185353
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61311%1184914
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42021%3313357
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732370%822332
AtlansBahamutRena +330630%942366
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26560%28107
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%499033
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17670%8349
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4119293
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3477009
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13520%19976
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8430%25012
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6130%821102
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5390%661692
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4590%340203
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3100%138266
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190729
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11995
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10636
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6595
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11522
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11151
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13048
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11052
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24414
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6020
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11937
AtlansBahamutKris140%10609
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11244
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11071
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24240
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24436
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24809
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11793
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11225
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10665
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5937
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10846
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10583
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10864
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6050
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12033
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11128
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24615
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12076
AtlansBahamutMace110%9883
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11182
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10737
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6076
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11149
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6460
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19613
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11337
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11204
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6483
AtlansBahamutBow100%11228
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11343
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11488
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13197
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063400
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10930
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18891
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6575
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11241
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13064
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24342
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11305
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11262
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11389
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11225
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10587
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11179
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24751
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1703
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6616994%5826576
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6616554%5504920
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6612034%2570223
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6611664%5599113
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6611634%3259424
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6610564%5823706
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6605534%5507279
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6601994%3893362
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6598004%5504111
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72712232%3205108
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61362841%1403900
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11335621%2430303
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912581%3313357
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4119293
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker830441%1833764
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm826591%1836307
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade823191%1868863
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5819351%2345260
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0664820%1064145
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova534430%219873
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key528390%1185353
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528010%682378
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7525040%682873
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye524440%1184914
AtlansBlood SoldImp497870%3477009
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336030%942366
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273360%822332
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138380%340203
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67260%821102
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67240%661692
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39860%79883
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36410%138266
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%499033
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20410%190729
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1427293
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1028916
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1041924
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1319371
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1025406
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1024571
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1069585
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1389154
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1282013
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1345937
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1029718
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2320%1336686
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1188146
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1040755
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1529039
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1436205
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1403482
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1106509
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1390654
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1388464
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1186560
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1023255
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1510093
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1187142
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1425035
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1318714
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1042244
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1033719
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1425614
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1025084
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1404280
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72511
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88276
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96448
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116189
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100920
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12353886%5504111
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12332686%5504920
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12322946%5823706
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12322136%5599113
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12319986%5507279
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12312346%5826576
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73185262%3205108
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3082661%3259424
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3076761%3893362
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3477009
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61609211%1403900
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11574281%2430303
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4119293
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5969210%2345260
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0787310%1064145
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria764070%3313357
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning546120%499033
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392220%942366
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320840%822332
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101980%661692
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101480%340203
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100520%821102
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75650%190729
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52700%138266
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45970%79883
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1186560
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1024571
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1069585
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1025406
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%802648
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1529039
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1021479
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1404280
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1510093
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1022230
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1319371
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1041924
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%753366
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1025084
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1040755
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1187142
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1188146
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1106509
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%801622
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1042244
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%753896
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1336686
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1282013
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1403482
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1023255
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%812013
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1318714
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88276
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100167
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116189
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96448
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123063
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor628395616%14290440
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419373911%9006413
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419010011%9002399
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418647511%11295919
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4119293
AtlansDeath CentImp11038193%3477009
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10318853%3313357
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77340292%3205108
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63700991%1403900
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13617531%2430303
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52233161%2345260
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01812310%1064145
AtlansDeath CentRena +3902240%942366
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7736180%822332
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%499033
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232890%821102
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232060%340203
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230430%661692
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172740%190729
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118200%138266
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107080%79883
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1868863
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1836307
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9880%1833764
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1246348
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2086710
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%753366
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2091093
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%802648
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1387147
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2088521
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1412530
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8850%801622
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2089243
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1385826
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1260481
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%753896
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8500%812013
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1266423
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8150%2089951
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1042244
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1069585
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2600%1022230
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1041924
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1024571
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1025084
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1021479
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1040755
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1023255
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1025406
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100167
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96448
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%219873
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123063
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62974
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42364
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27352
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27185
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23482
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27248
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27035
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26671
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313325
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24809
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62996
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30620
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26645
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24615
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24751
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24758
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184481
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1403900
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183521
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55272
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24342
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197517
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27012
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62838
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30856
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26544
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62894
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185226
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211256
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42499
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30327
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19976
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42890
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1184914
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26395
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197224
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30693
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42040
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24436
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30428
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54932
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%821102
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42503
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%942366
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42798
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25377
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62847
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24414
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17257
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26191
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19613
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18891
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%499033
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13048
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13064
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13197
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114661100%15011
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3138035%1132084
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2851954%1094531
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2848344%1039265
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2847774%647624
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2847304%926578
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2847084%1094244
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2846904%945344
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2845524%1093590
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2844564%1063400
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2843674%646518
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2840594%1036927
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2839364%646821
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2838794%942897
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2837684%1067329
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2837644%645956
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2837114%1042784
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2836424%943696
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2834624%1034856
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2834604%1037125
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2830894%1036345
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32570524%890102
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61288342%1403900
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5776011%2345260
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3477009
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1502761%381461
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502161%1185353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4500871%177826
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye498801%1184914
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496361%177592
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349351%189501
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria341581%3313357
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel280410%4119293
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260020%822332
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252910%942366
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120950%83630
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49720%661692
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48630%821102
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39420%340203
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%499033
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24650%138266
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15970%190729
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185226
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42798
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62996
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193435
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197224
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42364
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62894
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42890
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194150
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%62974
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42040
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197517
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211256
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42503
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194784
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194116
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62838
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195425
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42499
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210636
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197475
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194132
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195183
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42260
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63047
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193715
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195853
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62847
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184481
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183521
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195277
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8349
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28107
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25012
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19976
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow392%811766
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1094531
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%757763
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield261%1049606
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1080610
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword251%810354
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1048666
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%766272
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%926578
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%819862
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1132084
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1045865
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%819427
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%809687
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1093590
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%776879
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star171%1094244
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%819809
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%810589
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%890102
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2345260
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1403900
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381461
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111713
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111483
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1184914
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1185353
AtlansHydraRena +340%942366
AtlansHydraImp40%3477009
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4119293
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%822332
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189501
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%661692
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100920
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3313357
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180235%1132084
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178995%1063400
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178805%819427
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178645%1094244
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178645%1039265
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178335%1036927
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178335%1042784
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178185%926578
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178115%776879
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178045%1036345
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177495%1045865
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177415%819809
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177265%819862
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177235%1094531
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177175%1034856
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176435%1067329
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176265%1037125
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175665%1093590
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143154%890102
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671142%1403900
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543391%2345260
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128811%381461
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28001%1184914
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27591%1185353
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526951%111713
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526791%111483
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23721%83630
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22571%3313357
AtlansLizard KinImp21521%3477009
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21161%4119293
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714840%822332
AtlansLizard KinRena +314250%942366
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10810%189501
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8530%499033
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%821102
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%661692
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2140%340203
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1440%138266
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190729
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183586
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177133
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182755
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177233
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195853
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194784
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195277
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183739
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210636
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194132
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211256
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197224
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184481
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197517
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194116
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194150
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195183
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175397
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182559
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185226
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175981
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197475
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183521
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175543
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182983
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195425
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176913
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183198
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182651
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193435
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25012
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176599
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193715
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19976
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3075145%1042784
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3071135%1067329
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3070805%1039265
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3070525%1036927
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3070495%1063400
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3069755%1132084
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3068655%1036345
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3068555%943696
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3068035%1037125
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3067885%1094531
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3067015%1094244
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3066535%1045865
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3065655%945344
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3063545%1093590
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3059635%942897
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3056965%1034856
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3054105%926578
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32370374%890102
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61195532%1403900
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5717441%2345260
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria548551%3313357
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462271%1185353
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459071%177592
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458701%111713
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457301%177826
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456651%1184914
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455931%111483
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455761%381461
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454221%189501
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4119293
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233990%822332
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233900%942366
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217060%83630
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3477009
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%499033
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45260%661692
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44610%821102
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37160%340203
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23260%138266
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14100%190729
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193435
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183521
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183198
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195277
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211256
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62838
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%63047
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182755
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62847
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%193715
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%195853
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183739
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197517
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194150
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194116
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197475
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210636
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62996
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62974
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194784
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183586
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182559
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182983
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182651
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197224
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194132
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185226
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62894
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184481
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195425
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195183
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28107
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8349
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19976
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25012
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52552
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64974
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433073
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%943696
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%646518
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1403900
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%945344
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66407
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%647624
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64562
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284598
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309922
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68234
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%646821
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282836
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64711
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313228
AtlansSoldierImp13%3477009
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1185353
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183514%313325
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111732%197475
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111242%175397
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111212%175543
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110952%183739
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110892%78102
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110842%176599
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110702%183586
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110662%197517
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110582%78498
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110582%78343
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110562%194150
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110432%195425
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110392%195183
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110302%177133
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110282%197224
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109942%175981
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109822%194132
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109752%194116
AtlansValkyrieBlade109552%211256
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109512%78083
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109502%78143
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109482%183198
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109282%177233
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109142%182755
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109122%195853
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109122%182651
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109112%78273
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109092%176913
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108542%193435
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108482%194784
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108472%182983
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108412%182559
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108252%210636
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107672%195277
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107402%193715
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691192%1403900
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357331%84887
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36581%1184914
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35851%1185353
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335841%57518
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56876
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135591%381461
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22440%3313357
AtlansValkyrieRena +318520%942366
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17770%19976
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717410%822332
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15740%4119293
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13120%189501
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25012
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%499033
AtlansValkyrieImp12070%3477009
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8620%28107
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%661692
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%821102
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340203
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138266
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190729
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11204
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6460
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6483
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24240
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6076
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11182
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26645
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11522
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5937
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11128
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11241
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11488
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26681
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24436
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11151
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6020
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24758
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11305
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6575
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11225
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24342
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26544
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1063400
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26815
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11343
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25377
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6595
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24414
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23482
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6050
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24615
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24809
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23503
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11179
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24751
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26671
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11071
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11337
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11225
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3345
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11773514%313325
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1168203%176599
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1165733%195853
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1163683%184481
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1162103%197517
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1161223%175981
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1160783%185226
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1160753%197224
AtlansVeparBlade1160723%211256
AtlansVeparTower Shield1160543%194784
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1160243%195183
AtlansVeparLight Spear1159773%183586
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1159143%182983
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1158973%195277
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1158883%195425
AtlansVeparBerdysh1158803%197475
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1158713%183739
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1158673%175397
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1158113%182651
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1158103%177233
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1157673%175543
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1157453%194150
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1157353%182755
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1156283%183198
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1155593%176913
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1155243%183521
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1154903%194116
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1154523%193435
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1154323%194132
AtlansVeparLight Saber1154103%193715
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1153253%177133
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1151673%210636
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1151453%182559
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6894882%1403900
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687952%1184914
AtlansVeparDevils Key687812%1185353
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3538691%84887
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346571%55272
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345121%54932
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341951%57518
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340351%381461
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338891%56876
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176840%822332
AtlansVeparRena +3175340%942366
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning172680%499033
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167400%28107
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127190%189501
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120730%3313357
AtlansVeparImp120580%3477009
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111330%19976
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93120%25012
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4119293
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31710%661692
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31670%821102
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26340%340203
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17370%138266
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10210%190729
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26645
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26681
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25377
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24436
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24240
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24758
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24809
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26544
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24615
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24751
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26671
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26815
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24414
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24342
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10587
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11151
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6460
AtlansVeparRapier330%11052
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10737
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6050
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11488
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19613
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1063400
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6595
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11225
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12033
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10846
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6020
AtlansVeparMace300%9883
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11179
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11522
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6575
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11182
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11225
AtlansVeparKris290%10609
AtlansVeparBow290%11228
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11793
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11995
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11071
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10665
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11343
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11262
AtlansVeparKatana260%6483
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13064
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5937
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10636
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11305
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13197
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11389
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13048
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11149
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11128
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10583
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12076
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11244
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11204
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10930
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10864
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1037
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11937
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11241
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11337
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1703
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%949
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313325
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1436205
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1299326
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1049606
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1048666
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%871548
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1427293
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%811893
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1029718
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1347166
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1388464
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1389154
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64713%1080610
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%998080
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1349016
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1028916
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1425035
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1345937
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1033719
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63673%1180577
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1390654
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1425614
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764314
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1403900
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2345260
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%757763
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%810354
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%809687
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%766272
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%811766
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%810589
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%776879
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3313357
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%819427
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%819809
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1185353
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113794
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1184914
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%819862
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113543
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3477009
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%942366
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%822332
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4119293
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116189
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88276
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100920
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72511
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%661692
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%821102
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340203
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%499033
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138266
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190729
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107224%1080610
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100773%1045865
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100253%811893
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99793%811766
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%819427
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99603%998080
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99563%1048666
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99343%810589
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99243%819809
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99213%776879
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99193%1093590
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%766272
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98763%757763
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%871548
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%819862
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97953%1094244
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97773%1049606
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97593%1094531
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97293%809687
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97043%810354
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%890102
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1403900
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2345260
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%381461
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1185353
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113543
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111483
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113794
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111713
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1184914
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3313357
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3477009
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4119293
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%942366
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%822332
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189501
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5460%100920
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%661692
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%821102
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%499033
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340203
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138266
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190729
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194784
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197475
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52374
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195853
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183198
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195277
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177233
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175981
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64711
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68234
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194132
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78273
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64974
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52593
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175397
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183586
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182559
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52688
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194150
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194116
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64950
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64562
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182651
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78143
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176599
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185226
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78083
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176913
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78102
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193435
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193715
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182983
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195425
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182755
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177133
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175543
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78498
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66407
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195183
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183739
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78343
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19976
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1069585
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1510093
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1188146
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1403482
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1040755
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1187142
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1425614
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1425035
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1388464
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1022230
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1025406
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1529039
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1336686
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1389154
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1319371
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1282013
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1021479
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1025084
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1186560
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1427293
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1345937
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1041924
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1390654
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1106509
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1023255
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1920620
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1024571
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1318714
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1436205
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1404280
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1042244
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1403900
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1184914
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1185353
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4119293
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2345260
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%682873
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%682378
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88276
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116189
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822332
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100167
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3313357
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79883
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%942366
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96448
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138266
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3477009
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%661692
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19613
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13064
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210877100%11155
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82762%1299326
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1347166
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1180577
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1349016
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37881%998080
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437681%415651
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%819862
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%811893
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36931%811766
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%871548
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36441%1049606
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36331%766272
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36271%819809
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%810589
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1080610
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36121%757763
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%819427
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%809687
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1048666
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%776879
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35351%810354
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1403900
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4119293
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2345260
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3477009
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3313357
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113794
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381461
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1184914
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1185353
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113543
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%942366
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%822332
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72511
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100920
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88276
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%821102
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%661692
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340203
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%499033
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138266
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190729
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52374
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309922
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78143
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309681
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%646821
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64950
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177133
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175981
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52552
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309387
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78498
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64562
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64974
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311452
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52593
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78102
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66407
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176599
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64711
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282836
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175397
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284891
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310158
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177233
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52688
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284598
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313228
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284461
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189501
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78083
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176913
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78273
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78343
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239225%766272
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214125%1132084
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213955%757763
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213795%1045865
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213565%1094244
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213565%1094531
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213295%810354
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212985%811766
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212925%776879
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212795%1093590
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%819862
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212045%819427
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211825%809687
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211555%926578
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1042784
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211005%810589
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210975%819809
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173904%890102
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686822%1403900
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1036927
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1067329
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1034856
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53251%1036345
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1039265
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52621%1037125
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2345260
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51161%1063400
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135451%381461
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1184914
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111713
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111483
TarkanMutantDevils Key33471%1185353
TarkanMutantImp28071%3477009
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3313357
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%822332
TarkanMutantRena +317240%942366
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4119293
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189501
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83630
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%499033
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%661692
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%821102
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340203
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138266
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190729
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194150
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78498
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176599
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78102
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78273
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182755
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78083
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195183
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182559
TarkanMutantBlade110%211256
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182983
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183198
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183586
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78343
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78143
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183739
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193715
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68234
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175397
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210636
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175981
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195853
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194132
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195425
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193435
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194116
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177233
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182651
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195277
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66407
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176913
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197475
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175543
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177133
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194784
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25012
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58604%1033719
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1436205
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1347166
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%766272
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%810354
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55964%810589
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55924%1425614
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55864%1345937
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55694%1049606
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1425035
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55644%1048666
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55554%811893
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1029718
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%998080
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55404%1349016
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%809687
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55164%871548
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55114%811766
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%757763
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1028916
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1180577
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54814%1080610
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54744%1299326
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1427293
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%415651
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628392%1403900
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2345260
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113543
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1184914
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113794
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1185353
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3477009
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3313357
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%822332
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%942366
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4119293
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116189
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88276
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1610%72511
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%821102
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100920
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%661692
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340203
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%499033
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138266
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190729
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64950
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284461
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309442
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%943696
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64974
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282836
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68234
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310158
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64711
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309387
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284891
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52593
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%645956
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%646821
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311452
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52688
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%647624
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309681
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%945344
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%942897
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66407
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284598
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313228
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309922
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%646518
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64562
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1188146
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1186560
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1510093
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1187142
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1529039
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1106509
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1282013
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1436205
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764314
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1318714
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1390654
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1319371
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1345937
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1425614
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1427293
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1425035
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1389154
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1336686
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1029718
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1180577
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1403900
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1033719
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1028916
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1404280
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1403482
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3313357
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2345260
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1184914
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1347166
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%682873
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4119293
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1388464
TarkanZaikanRena +320%942366
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%822332
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%811893
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%682378
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%871548
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1349016
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299326
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1185353
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11182
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11262
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18891
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4303
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%661692
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42040
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84887
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193435
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190729
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309681
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284598
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%943696
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%819862
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1080610
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%819809
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1045865
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1049606
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1094244
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%811766
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%819427
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%890102
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%809687
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1094531
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1093590
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1048666
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%810354
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%810589
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%998080
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%821102
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%661692
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2345260
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111483
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1185353
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1184914
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111713
9Ax WarriorImp850%3477009
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381461
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%766272
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%757763
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3313357
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4119293
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1132084
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%776879
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340203
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190729
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%822332
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%942366
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189501
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138266
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83630
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100920
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%499033
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176913
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52552
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194116
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52688
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183198
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177133
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78343
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182559
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78498
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194150
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183739
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78143
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175981
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175397
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1080610
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%819809
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1094244
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1093590
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%998080
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%819862
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%871548
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%819427
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%809687
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1094531
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%810354
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1045865
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%810589
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1048666
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%811766
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1049606
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%890102
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%821102
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%661692
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2345260
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381461
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111483
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113794
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1185353
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1184914
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111713
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113543
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%811893
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%766272
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3313357
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%776879
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340203
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%757763
9Bloody wolImp510%3477009
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190729
9Bloody wolRena +3470%942366
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83630
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%822332
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138266
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4119293
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100920
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189501
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%499033
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195183
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182755
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64950
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52593
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52374
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78102
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52688
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64974
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195277
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176913
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195425
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182559
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175397
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78498
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64562
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194784
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185226
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78273
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433073
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52593
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175543
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177233
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177133
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311452
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66407
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176599
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78343
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284461
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309681
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175397
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284891
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282836
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176913
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52688
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309387
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64562
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52374
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78498
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52552
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310158
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284598
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78143
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309442
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78102
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78273
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64974
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175981
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64711
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68234
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78083
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64950
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309922
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313228
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%821102
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%661692
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381461
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56876
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57518
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1185353
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1184914
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189501
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3313357
9Cursed WizRena +3690%942366
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340203
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%822332
9Cursed WizImp550%3477009
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190729
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25012
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138266
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4119293
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%499033
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313325
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24751
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30845
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30428
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30856
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26645
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30620
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24809
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24436
9CyclopsGladius9192%26815
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27352
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30647
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30693
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24414
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27248
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24342
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24615
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23503
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%821102
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26671
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27035
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24240
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30597
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27012
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26395
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24758
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23482
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29826
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26544
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26681
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26191
9CyclopsSpear8562%26522
9CyclopsFlail8522%27185
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%661692
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11071
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6050
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6575
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11488
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11151
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11225
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11522
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11241
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11225
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6595
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11204
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11179
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11337
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5937
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1063400
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11343
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6076
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11182
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6020
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6460
9CyclopsKatana4251%6483
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11305
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11128
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381461
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5425
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5440
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1184914
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1185353
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3313357
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%499033
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340203
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%822332
9CyclopsRena +31820%942366
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3345
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190729
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8349
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138266
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1037
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25377
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1703
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4119293
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19613
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13048
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13197
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18891
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13064
9CyclopsApple30%76877
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433073
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78343
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193435
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68234
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183586
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183739
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52552
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182559
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183198
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177233
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78083
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194784
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78273
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78143
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176599
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52374
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78102
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176913
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193715
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52688
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194116
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197475
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195853
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175981
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175543
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194132
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175397
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194150
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195183
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66407
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78498
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177133
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182755
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182651
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182983
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%821102
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195425
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52593
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195277
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%661692
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84887
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56876
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57518
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381461
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1185353
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1184914
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3313357
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340203
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%822332
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189501
9Dark KnighRena +3590%942366
9Dark KnighImp470%3477009
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4119293
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28107
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19976
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138266
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190729
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%499033
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25012
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433073
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311452
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%646821
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%943696
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309922
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68234
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309442
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52593
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284598
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64562
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52688
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%945344
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%645956
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66407
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78273
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78143
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78102
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78343
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%647624
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309387
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284461
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64711
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52374
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309681
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64974
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310158
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%646518
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282836
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78083
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313228
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284891
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78498
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64950
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52552
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%942897
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%821102
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%661692
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21817
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177592
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1184914
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381461
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57518
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177826
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56876
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25012
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1185353
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340203
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3313357
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%822332
9Death CowRena +31160%942366
9Death CowImp1000%3477009
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189501
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190729
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138266
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4119293
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%499033
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42040
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6020
9Death CowScale Pants20%26191
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30647
9Death CowWind Helm20%30693
9Death CowBone Armor10%27352
9Death CowElven Bow10%6460
9Death CowScale Armor10%30428
9Death CowTomahawk10%24414
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62847
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62996
9Death CowFlail10%27185
9Death CowGladius10%26815
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62838
9Death CowFalcon10%27035
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42499
9Death CowKatana10%6483
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433073
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%942897
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1036927
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%645956
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1036345
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%647624
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%646821
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1039265
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1037125
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309387
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%646518
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311452
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1034856
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%945344
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310158
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1042784
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309681
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313228
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309442
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%926578
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309922
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%943696
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%821102
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%661692
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2345260
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1185353
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381461
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1184914
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177826
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177592
9Death GorgImp1510%3477009
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189501
9Death GorgRena +31130%942366
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1132084
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340203
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1063400
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%822332
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3313357
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1067329
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4119293
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190729
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138266
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83630
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%499033
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433073
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313228
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1036345
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%646821
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309387
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%942897
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%646518
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309681
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%645956
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311452
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309922
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284891
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1036927
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%943696
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%647624
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284598
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310158
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1037125
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284461
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1034856
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1042784
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1039265
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309442
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282836
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%945344
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%821102
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%661692
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2345260
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1184914
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177592
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177826
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1185353
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381461
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3313357
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4119293
9Death KnigImp770%3477009
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%822332
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340203
9Death KnigRena +3590%942366
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1063400
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189501
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190729
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1067329
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138266
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83630
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42890
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197224
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42503
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30327
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185226
9Death KnigBlade10%211256
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42260
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183521
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197475
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433073
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1034856
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1036345
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1037125
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1036927
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1039265
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313228
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64711
9DevilDragon Helm3310%942897
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%943696
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64562
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311452
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309681
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284891
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310158
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%645956
9DevilDragon Pants3150%646821
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284598
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284461
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64950
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309442
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282836
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309922
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%945344
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309387
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64974
9DevilSilver Bow2900%646518
9DevilHelical Sword2870%647624
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%821102
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%661692
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2345260
9DevilDevils Eye950%1184914
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177592
9DevilDevils Key780%1185353
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177826
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381461
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189501
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3313357
9DevilJewel of Life580%340203
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4119293
9DevilImp500%3477009
9DevilRena +3480%942366
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1067329
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1063400
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%822332
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190729
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138266
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%499033
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83630
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1080610
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%819809
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1094244
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1049606
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1093590
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%811766
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1048666
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%819427
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%809687
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%926578
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1045865
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1094531
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%810589
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%819862
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%810354
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%890102
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%821102
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%661692
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2345260
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111483
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1184914
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111713
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1185353
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381461
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4119293
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3313357
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%757763
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%766272
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1132084
9Elite OgreImp1081%3477009
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%776879
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340203
9Elite OgreRena +3870%942366
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%822332
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100920
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190729
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189501
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138266
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83630
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78143
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193435
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193715
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182559
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194132
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175543
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175981
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78102
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183586
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175397
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195425
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183198
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78498
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78273
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194784
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%499033
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78083
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52593
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52688
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177133
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66407
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195853
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78343
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176599
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194150
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195277
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183739
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313325
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%821102
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184481
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26671
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30856
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62996
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42890
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195183
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62847
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27248
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29826
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26395
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42499
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197475
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30620
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42040
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26191
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26681
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26522
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42798
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195425
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62838
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183521
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23503
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62894
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27352
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26645
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42503
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42260
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195853
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30597
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30845
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26544
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211256
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197224
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197517
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194132
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27012
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185226
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26815
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27185
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63047
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195277
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62974
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27035
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210636
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42364
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30327
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30428
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23482
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30693
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%661692
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30647
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17257
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1185353
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1184914
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381461
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54932
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55272
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340203
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3313357
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3345
9Hell HoundRena +31530%942366
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%822332
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190729
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19976
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138266
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25377
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%499033
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28107
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4119293
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8349
9Hell HoundImp50%3477009
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10665
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10846
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11389
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11149
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11204
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063400
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11937
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18891
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19613
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11071
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11179
9Hell HoundMace10%9883
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13048
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10930
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11244
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11793
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11337
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13064
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11343
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10583
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13197
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12076
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11488
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313325
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30327
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42503
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194150
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194116
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42890
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63047
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42499
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194784
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184481
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62838
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42798
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197475
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195183
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185226
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210636
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62996
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62894
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183521
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195277
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193435
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62974
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42364
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195853
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195425
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197224
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197517
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42040
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193715
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42260
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211256
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62847
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194132
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%821102
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%661692
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30856
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30620
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84887
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29826
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30693
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30597
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30428
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30845
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30647
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55272
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27185
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1185353
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54932
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26191
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381461
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1184914
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27352
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27035
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27248
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26395
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26522
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27012
9Hell SpideRena +31750%942366
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%822332
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340203
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190729
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3313357
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25012
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138266
9Hell SpideImp860%3477009
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%499033
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4119293
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28107
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8349
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19976
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12033
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13197
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11937
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13064
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10587
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19613
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11179
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11522
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11337
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5937
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11182
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11995
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11262
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11244
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11305
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10864
9Hell SpideMace10%9883
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10665
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6050
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10930
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6020
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8603
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10048
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433073
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78083
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284461
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64711
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68234
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78343
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282836
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66407
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52688
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182983
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176599
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182651
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78102
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182559
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176913
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177133
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182755
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52593
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183739
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78143
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284598
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183586
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64950
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78498
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%821102
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177233
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52552
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175397
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%661692
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183198
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175981
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52374
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64562
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8533
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1385826
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284891
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2089243
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%647624
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1042784
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175543
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64974
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78273
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1246348
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310158
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%998080
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%926578
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1412530
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1049606
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1387147
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%943696
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2091093
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189501
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1037125
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1185353
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%942897
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1184914
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1036345
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309442
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309387
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%646518
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309681
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%819427
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%819809
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195425
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%945344
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2345260
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56876
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193435
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2086710
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%871548
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194784
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194132
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1080610
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309922
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1045865
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%810354
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1034856
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%646821
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195183
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1036927
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194150
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381461
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1187142
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4119293
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190729
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185226
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21817
9Illusion oRena +360%942366
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%645956
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1039265
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%499033
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1048666
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1404280
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194116
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%753896
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%415651
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1920620
9Illusion oImp50%3477009
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%810589
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1180577
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1347166
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%811766
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57518
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193715
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195277
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%812013
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%819862
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195853
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%822332
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340203
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%809687
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%802648
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%682378
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25012
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2430303
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83630
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%801622
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1041924
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1033719
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1186560
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313228
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1042244
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1069585
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177592
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1403482
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299326
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1132084
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3313357
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1349016
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1021479
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113794
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1040755
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063400
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210636
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19976
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1106509
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2089951
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100920
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1510093
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1022230
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%682873
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%811893
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%776879
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1188146
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177826
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1023255
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72511
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219873
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1028916
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1347166
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1349016
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1180577
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%871548
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%819862
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%810589
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%809687
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1048666
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%415651
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%819427
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%819809
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1080610
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%810354
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%998080
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1049606
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%811766
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%821102
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%661692
9Iron WheelImp1290%3477009
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2345260
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4119293
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381461
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113794
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3313357
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299326
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1184914
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1185353
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113543
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340203
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%822332
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%811893
9Iron WheelRena +3310%942366
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%757763
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%776879
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138266
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190729
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%766272
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88276
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72511
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100920
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%499033
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175981
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284461
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78102
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64562
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176913
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309681
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52593
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311452
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282836
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52688
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175543
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175397
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64950
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78083
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%646821
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177133
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%819862
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1039265
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%819427
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%926578
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1036345
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1094531
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1042784
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1037125
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1094244
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1045865
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1093590
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1036927
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%819809
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%890102
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1034856
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%821102
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%661692
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2345260
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111713
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111483
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1184914
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381461
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1185353
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83630
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3313357
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4119293
9Ogre archeImp1251%3477009
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1063400
9Ogre archeRena +31051%942366
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340203
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%822332
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%776879
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1132084
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1067329
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190729
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189501
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138266
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%499033
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176599
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193435
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197475
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182651
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185226
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183521
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182755
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197517
9Ogre archeBlade10%211256
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182983
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183739
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177233
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176913
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175981
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210636
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175397
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177133
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195853
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182559
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193715
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197224
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195183
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313325
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78343
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175543
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183739
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194116
9Poison BulBlade7901%211256
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182559
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195183
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182651
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177133
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176913
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183198
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194784
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176599
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78273
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197475
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78498
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183586
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175397
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197517
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175981
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194132
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193435
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78102
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182755
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195277
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197224
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194150
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210636
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195853
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78143
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78083
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195425
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177233
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193715
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182983
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%821102
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%661692
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84887
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1184914
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381461
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56876
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57518
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1185353
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340203
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%822332
9Poison BulRena +31250%942366
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3313357
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25012
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19976
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190729
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4119293
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189501
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%499033
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28107
9Poison BulImp700%3477009
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138266
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23503
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24240
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11179
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11182
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24751
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063400
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11241
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11071
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11128
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6050
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11225
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5937
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24615
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26645
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11337
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23482
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11488
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433073
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183739
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177133
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52374
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66407
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64711
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52688
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64974
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183586
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175981
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52552
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194150
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78498
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182651
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78083
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64950
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182755
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78343
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78143
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194116
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175543
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52593
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68234
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64562
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183198
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193435
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182983
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78273
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176913
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194784
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177233
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78102
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175397
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176599
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182559
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193715
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%821102
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%661692
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21817
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1184914
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1185353
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381461
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57518
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56876
9Poison ShaRena +3830%942366
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189501
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3313357
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25012
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%822332
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340203
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4119293
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190729
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19976
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138266
9Poison ShaImp310%3477009
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10930
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24436
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26681
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%499033
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6460
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11179
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23482
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11204
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11522
9Poison ShaRapier10%11052
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24342
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1080610
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1436205
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1180577
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1347166
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1048666
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1049606
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%811766
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%809687
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1425035
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%871548
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1425614
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1349016
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1427293
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%810354
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%415651
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%810589
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%998080
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%821102
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%661692
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2345260
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1184914
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113543
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1045865
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1185353
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%819862
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4119293
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113794
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%819809
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%819427
9Queen RainImp490%3477009
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%766272
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3313357
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%811893
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1028916
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1299326
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%757763
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340203
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190729
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%822332
9Queen RainRena +3340%942366
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1033719
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1029718
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138266
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72511
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88276
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100920
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%776879
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52374
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%499033
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64950
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309442
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64711
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282836
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64562
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52688
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284891
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66407
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78143
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%646821
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78343
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1185353
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1039265
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10930
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24436
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184481
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10864
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433073
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52374
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183198
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182755
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78273
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175543
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284598
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78343
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177233
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66407
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311452
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64711
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52593
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78083
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182559
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52688
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176599
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78498
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313228
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177133
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78143
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176913
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182983
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78102
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68234
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64562
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282836
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64950
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183739
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284891
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175981
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182651
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183586
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64974
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175397
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52552
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284461
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%821102
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%661692
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21817
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1184914
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56876
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57518
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1185353
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381461
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194150
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194116
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189501
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193715
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3313357
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193435
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194784
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195277
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340203
9Schriker2Imp420%3477009
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190729
9Schriker2Rena +3390%942366
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25012
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%822332
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%499033
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138266
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4119293
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19976
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24414
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24615
9Schriker2Gladius10%26815
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26544
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11179
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11241
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433073
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68234
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78343
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182651
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194784
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66407
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195183
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177233
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195853
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182755
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78273
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193715
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182559
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177133
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176599
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193435
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194116
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78102
9ShadowBlade7140%211256
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176913
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175543
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175981
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183198
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183739
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194132
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183586
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197475
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182983
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194150
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210636
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195277
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78498
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195425
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175397
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78143
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78083
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%821102
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%661692
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84887
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57518
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1185353
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381461
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1184914
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56876
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340203
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%822332
9ShadowRena +31150%942366
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3313357
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19976
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190729
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189501
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%499033
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138266
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4119293
9ShadowImp540%3477009
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28107
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25012
9ShadowKris30%10609
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6595
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24615
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11262
9ShadowElven Shield10%23503
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12076
9ShadowPad Armor10%11204
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11343
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063400
9ShadowVine Pants10%11244
9ShadowPad Helm10%10665
9ShadowBone Boots10%6575
9ShadowMace10%9883
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11488
9ShadowBone Pants10%26645
9ShadowGladius10%26815
9ShadowFlail10%27185
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11389
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11225
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24436
9ShadowBuckler10%10864
9ShadowTomahawk10%24414
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11305
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24342
9ShadowHand Axe10%11937
9ShadowBone Helm10%24240
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313325
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30327
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62894
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62974
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26395
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185226
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42890
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27035
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62847
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42260
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42798
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62996
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30845
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42503
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42499
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62838
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30647
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29826
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63047
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26191
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30620
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%821102
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42364
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30856
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42040
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30597
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183521
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26522
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30693
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184481
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30428
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%661692
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17257
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6483
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6575
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6595
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27012
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24615
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24436
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27352
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26681
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27248
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26544
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26671
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24751
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27185
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23482
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24809
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26645
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6460
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24342
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24240
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24758
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23503
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26815
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1185353
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1184914
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55272
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54932
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381461
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%822332
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340203
9Skeleton ARena +31670%942366
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28107
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190729
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3313357
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8349
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138266
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%499033
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3345
9Skeleton AImp760%3477009
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4119293
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25377
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1037
9Skeleton AApple50%76877
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11244
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11995
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10636
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11937
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13064
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12076
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19613
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10737
9Skeleton ARapier20%11052
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10583
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11149
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18891
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13197
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11793
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12033
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10846
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10665
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11262
9Skeleton AKris10%10609
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1920620
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1042244
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1282013
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1023255
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1069585
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1336686
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1033719
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1041924
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1529039
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1024571
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1186560
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1106509
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1425035
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1029718
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1187142
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1318714
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1427293
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1403482
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1390654
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1388464
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1425614
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1436205
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1025406
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1345937
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1025084
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1510093
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1040755
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1404280
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1319371
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1028916
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1389154
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1188146
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2345260
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1184914
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%682378
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1185353
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%682873
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%822332
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%942366
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3313357
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4119293
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3477009
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88276
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96448
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72511
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116189
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100920
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%661692
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%821102
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138266
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79883
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340203
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1067329
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%499033
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%942897
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190729
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1132084
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1080610
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946785%1093590
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945525%776879
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944905%811766
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1094244
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942705%1094531
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942485%810589
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942315%810354
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941935%809687
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941215%998080
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941095%766272
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%757763
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940875%819862
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940845%1048666
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%819809
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939325%1132084
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1045865
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936775%819427
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936585%1049606
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741954%890102
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2345260
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1184914
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111483
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381461
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111713
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4119293
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1185353
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3477009
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3313357
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%822332
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%942366
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189501
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100920
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83630
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%661692
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%821102
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%499033
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%340203
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138266
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190729
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175543
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78102
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177233
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176913
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193715
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78498
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78083
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52688
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183586
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177133
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64950
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193435
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182559
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52374
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182651
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78343
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52552
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68234
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194784
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182755
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78143
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182983
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66407
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64711
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175397
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64562
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183739
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52593
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176599
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175981
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64974
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183198
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194150
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78273
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194116
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19976
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25012
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1427293
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1349016
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%871548
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1318714
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1425035
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188214%1033719
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1390654
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1299326
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1389154
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1180577
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%811893
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1425614
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1319371
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1388464
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1436205
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1028916
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%998080
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1345937
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1336686
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1282013
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1347166
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1029718
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764314
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2345260
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%682378
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%682873
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1184914
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1185353
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3313357
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3477009
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100920
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%942366
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%822332
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88276
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4119293
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72511
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116189
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%661692
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%821102
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340203
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138266
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%499033
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190729
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313228
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1036345
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1063400
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%942897
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%945344
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282836
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309922
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1036927
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310158
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311452
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%943696
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1037125
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%646518
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%647624
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284598
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309387
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64950
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%646821
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1034856
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%645956
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309442
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64974
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64711
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64562
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284461
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1067329
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284891
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1039265
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115637%1412530
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112926%1246348
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112306%1387147
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110926%2089951
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2089243
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110746%2091093
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110086%1385826
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109726%2086710
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109716%2088521
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657653%1920620
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2430303
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26341%1024571
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26211%802648
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%812013
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1106509
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1041924
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%753366
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25561%1188146
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1022230
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25461%1021479
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25411%1042244
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25261%801622
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25211%753896
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1023255
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1025084
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25091%1187142
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1069585
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1025406
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24771%1040755
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1186560
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2345260
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4119293
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12541%3313357
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%682873
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1185353
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1184914
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%682378
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1529039
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1403482
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10271%1336686
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1510093
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1404280
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1318714
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1319371
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3477009
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%942366
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%822332
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100167
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116189
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%123063
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219873
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%821102
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%661692
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96448
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340203
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79883
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138266
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190729
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%499033
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1045865
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%810589
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%819862
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1094244
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%819809
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1048666
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%998080
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%811766
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%766272
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%757763
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1093590
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1049606
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%776879
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%810354
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%819427
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%809687
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1094531
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1132084
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1080610
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1299326
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987484%766272
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987014%810354
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984864%1049606
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1048666
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%757763
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1349016
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%819427
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%998080
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%819809
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982034%776879
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1080610
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%811766
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1045865
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%871548
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%809687
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979814%811893
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%810589
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%819862
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1347166
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809164%415651
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1184914
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1185353
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2345260
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113794
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381461
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113543
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3313357
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4119293
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%822332
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%942366
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189501
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72511
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100920
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83630
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3477009
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%821102
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%661692
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340203
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%499033
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138266
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190729
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78273
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66407
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52688
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175543
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176599
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177233
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78102
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78083
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284598
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282836
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175397
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78143
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175981
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64562
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284461
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78343
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52593
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64950
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64974
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176913
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183198
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284891
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182983
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52552
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64711
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52374
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313228
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182559
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311452
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183586
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68234
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182651
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183739
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177133
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182755
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78498
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194784
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195277
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193435
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194150
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193715
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194116
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25012
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19976
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1920620
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1025084
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%812013
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%753896
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39123%1319371
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38873%1318714
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1042244
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38843%1529039
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1023255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1106509
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38743%1404280
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1510093
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1041924
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1336686
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1025406
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%753366
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1040755
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38303%1403482
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%801622
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1022230
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1282013
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%802648
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1188146
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1186560
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1021479
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1187142
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1069585
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37203%1024571
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2430303
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2345260
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3313357
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1185353
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%682378
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1184914
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%682873
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%942366
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4900%4119293
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3477009
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88276
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%822332
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96448
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100167
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116189
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%661692
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%821102
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340203
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%499033
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79883
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138266
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123063
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190729
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1868863
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2089951
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1387147
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3259424
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1920620
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2091093
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1833764
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%753896
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%812013
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2086710
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2089243
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2570223
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1266423
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2088521
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1260481
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1246348
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4119293
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1412530
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3477009
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1836307
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1064145
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%753366
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123063
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%801622
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%802648
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738813%1436205
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727373%1033719
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1048666
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%871548
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1049606
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1425614
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1028916
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691153%811893
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1180577
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%811766
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%810354
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1080610
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690493%809687
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%810589
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1349016
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689923%1299326
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1425035
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1029718
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1427293
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688213%757763
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%998080
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1347166
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%766272
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%415651
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2345260
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1185353
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113794
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113543
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1184914
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1045865
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%819427
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%819809
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%819862
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%776879
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3313357
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4119293
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3477009
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%822332
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%942366
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88276
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72511
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100920
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%661692
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%821102
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340203
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138266
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190729
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%499033
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%646821
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311452
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%647624
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52688
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78102
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64562
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78083
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%945344
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52593
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309681
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52374
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284598
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309922
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%943696
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78343
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%942897
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284461
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78143
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310158
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309442
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313228
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78273
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%646518
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66407
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78498
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64974
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%645956
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64711
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309387
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284891
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282836
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68234
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64950
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52552
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25012
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189501
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42798
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30845
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42364
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%62996
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30597
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42503
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30620
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42890
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30856
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62894
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30693
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42040
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30428
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30647
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62847
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42260
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62838
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%62974
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30327
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29826
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63047
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42499
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313325
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184481
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197224
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211256
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197475
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210636
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185226
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197517
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27248
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27352
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27185
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26522
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183521
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27012
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27035
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26395
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26191
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17257
11Chief SkelImp14490%3477009
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4119293
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381461
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1185353
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55272
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54932
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3313357
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1184914
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8349
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%499033
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28107
11Chief SkelRena +34820%942366
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%822332
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3345
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19976
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%821102
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1037
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%661692
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340203
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138266
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190729
11Chief SkelApple170%76877
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11225
11Chief SkelMace150%9883
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13197
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10665
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13048
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10737
11Chief SkelBow130%11228
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10587
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11244
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11793
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18891
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19613
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11937
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10864
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11389
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11182
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10636
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13064
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11179
11Chief SkelKris100%10609
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11225
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11262
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10583
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12076
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11149
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11995
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11071
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12033
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10846
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11204
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11337
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10930
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%949
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42890
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63047
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42798
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42260
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184481
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195425
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42499
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197517
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194150
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%195853
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194116
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62894
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193715
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42503
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197224
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183521
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%62996
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195277
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42364
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42040
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194784
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195183
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197475
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211256
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193435
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62847
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185226
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%62974
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210636
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62838
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194132
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313325
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84887
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54932
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1185353
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55272
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1184914
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8349
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381461
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%499033
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3313357
11Dark SkullRena +39440%942366
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%822332
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25012
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4119293
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28107
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19976
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%661692
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%821102
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340203
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138266
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190729
11Dark SkullImp430%3477009
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11225
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11071
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11244
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11305
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11128
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10636
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13064
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10930
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11995
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10665
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11179
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6595
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11262
11Dark SkullKris120%10609
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6460
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063400
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11151
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18891
11Dark SkullKatana110%6483
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10846
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10583
11Dark SkullRapier100%11052
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11793
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11241
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6050
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13048
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11488
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10587
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6076
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12076
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13197
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6575
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10864
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11937
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11149
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19613
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10737
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11343
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11337
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11182
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11204
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11225
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11389
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6020
11Dark SkullBow50%11228
11Dark SkullMace50%9883
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11522
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12033
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5937
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1703
11Dark SkullApple20%76877
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195425
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%175981
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211256
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183586
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210636
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194150
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183198
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%195853
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176599
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197475
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197517
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194784
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197224
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175543
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183739
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185226
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%182983
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194116
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193715
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182559
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195277
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194132
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182651
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195183
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175397
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184481
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193435
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182755
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183521
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313325
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84887
11Giant OgreImp11550%3477009
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%499033
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28107
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1185353
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381461
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1184914
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55272
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54932
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3313357
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4119293
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25012
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%822332
11Giant OgreRena +34590%942366
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19976
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%661692
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%821102
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340203
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138266
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190729
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24240
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6595
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11182
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6575
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6050
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18891
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10930
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24414
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12076
11Giant OgreKatana60%6483
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11305
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11488
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11343
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10846
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11149
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10665
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13064
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11204
11Giant OgreRapier50%11052
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11793
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24615
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11071
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11151
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11241
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11225
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19613
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10737
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11262
11Giant OgreBow40%11228
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10864
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11244
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12033
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24751
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1063400
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13048
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10636
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11937
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24758
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11995
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6076
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24342
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11225
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11128
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24809
11Giant OgreMace30%9883
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11389
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6460
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11337
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10583
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5937
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24436
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13197
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11522
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6020
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11179
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10587
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1703
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76877
11Giant OgreKris10%10609
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433073
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193715
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177233
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197475
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182559
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176913
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78143
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52593
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177133
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195425
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64974
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78273
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52688
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78102
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68234
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183739
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183586
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175397
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176599
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195183
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182755
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64950
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194116
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182651
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78343
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66407
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52374
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193435
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64562
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195277
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183198
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64711
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78498
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52552
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78083
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194784
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185226
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182983
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175981
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195853
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194150
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194132
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175543
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21817
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57518
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1185353
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56876
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381461
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19976
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1184914
11Magic SkelImp2050%3477009
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25012
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189501
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3313357
11Magic SkelRena +31190%942366
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%822332
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%821102
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%499033
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4119293
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340203
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%661692
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138266
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190729
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6575
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26681
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25377
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27035
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11071
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11522
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11128
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11182
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063400
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6020
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24615
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6460
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23503
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30620
11Magic SkelSpear20%26522
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24751
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11488
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6076
11Magic SkelFlail10%27185
11Magic SkelKatana10%6483
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26645
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24342
11Magic SkelGladius10%26815
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11151
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24758
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30597
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11262
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11337
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30647
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6050
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26395
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11343
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24436
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68234
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193715
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177133
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176913
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78343
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193435
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%175981
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177233
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66407
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182559
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176599
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78273
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182651
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194132
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78143
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194784
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78083
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183198
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78498
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197475
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195425
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182983
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210636
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175543
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183586
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195853
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182755
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195183
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194116
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211256
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175397
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78102
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183739
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194150
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195277
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433073
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84887
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381461
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1184914
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1185353
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%499033
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57518
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56876
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3313357
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4119293
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19976
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%822332
11Red SkeletRena +33240%942366
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28107
11Red SkeletImp2650%3477009
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189501
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25012
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%661692
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%821102
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340203
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138266
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190729
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27352
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11522
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11337
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11179
11Red SkeletBow40%11228
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12033
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11204
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10665
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11244
11Red SkeletMace40%9883
11Red SkeletKris40%10609
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11071
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10864
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10846
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11488
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11305
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11343
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11262
11Red SkeletKatana30%6483
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11225
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26671
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10737
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11937
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10583
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24615
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11151
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6050
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12076
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23482
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26645
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27012
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6595
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6460
11Red SkeletRapier20%11052
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23503
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24751
11Red SkeletFlail20%27185
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11182
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24436
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11225
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6020
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24342
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26544
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3345
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063400
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5937
11Red SkeletGladius10%26815
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11389
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24758
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10930
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11995
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11793
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11149
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11241
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25377
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11128
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68234
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183739
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78143
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175543
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176913
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78498
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78083
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52374
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78343
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183586
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%182983
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183198
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66407
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52552
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78273
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182559
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%175981
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177133
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182755
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182651
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52593
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176599
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52688
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78102
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175397
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177233
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433073
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193715
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194784
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194150
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194116
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195277
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193435
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%195853
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284891
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311452
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195425
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195183
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313228
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284461
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194132
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64562
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64711
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64950
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284598
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282836
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64974
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56876
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1185353
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1184914
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381461
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57518
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84887
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21817
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189501
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3313357
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25012
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%822332
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19976
12Chief SkelRena +32800%942366
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%499033
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4119293
12Chief SkelImp2580%3477009
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%821102
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%661692
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340203
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138266
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190729
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24758
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11522
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24436
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27035
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6595
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24240
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11128
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24615
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24414
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11182
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30647
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27352
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23482
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1063400
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27248
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26645
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5937
12Chief SkelSpear40%26522
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6575
12Chief SkelGladius30%26815
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11071
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30620
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11262
12Chief SkelKatana30%6483
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25377
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11305
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26671
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29826
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11149
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6460
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30428
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26191
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24342
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11151
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11179
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23503
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11225
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6050
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26544
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11204
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10846
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6076
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6020
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30693
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26395
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27012
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24751
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26681
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30856
12Chief SkelKris10%10609
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10583
12Chief SkelMace10%9883
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10930
12Chief SkelFlail10%27185
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11389
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10864
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
12Chief SkelRapier10%11052
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11241
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11244
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11225
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%647624
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%646518
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309387
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64950
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52552
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284461
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311452
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78102
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313228
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52688
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284598
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309442
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%309922
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177133
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%646821
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78498
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64974
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78143
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177233
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78273
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284891
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309681
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66407
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64562
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64711
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52374
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310158
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282836
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52593
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78343
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%645956
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68234
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176913
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78083
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433073
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25012
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381461
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1184914
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56876
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1185353
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57518
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4119293
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3313357
12Dark SkullImp9240%3477009
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%822332
12Dark SkullRena +37490%942366
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%499033
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189501
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%661692
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%821102
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340203
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138266
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190729
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1067329
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1063400
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1036345
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1039265
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1034856
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1037125
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1036927
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64711
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%647624
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311452
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%945344
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%646518
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309442
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64562
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309681
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%309922
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%646821
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64950
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%942897
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284891
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%645956
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284598
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313228
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64974
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309387
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%943696
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310158
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284461
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282836
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433073
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2345260
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3313357
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177592
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1184914
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177826
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189501
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381461
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1185353
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4119293
12Giant OgreImp5980%3477009
12Giant OgreRena +34080%942366
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%822332
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%821102
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%661692
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340203
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83630
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%499033
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138266
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190729
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1045865
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1037125
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1067329
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1132084
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1094244
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1042784
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1093590
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1039265
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%926578
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1036927
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1034856
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1094531
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1036345
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1063400
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%647624
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%645956
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%945344
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%943696
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%646518
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%646821
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%942897
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%890102
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83630
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3313357
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2345260
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381461
12Magic SkelImp1860%3477009
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111483
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111713
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1184914
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1185353
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4119293
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%822332
12Magic SkelRena +3740%942366
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189501
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%499033
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%661692
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%821102
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340203
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138266
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190729
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182559
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185226
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183586
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195853
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182755
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176599
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193715
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183198
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210636
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194132
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194784
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194150
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195425
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25012
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195277
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195183
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182983
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183521
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197517
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197475
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1132084
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1037125
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%646518
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313228
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1042784
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310158
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%645956
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311452
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1036927
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%942897
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%943696
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309387
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1039265
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%945344
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%926578
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1067329
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%646821
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%647624
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309442
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1036345
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309681
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%309922
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1034856
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1063400
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433073
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2345260
12Red SkeletImp5730%3477009
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177826
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177592
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1184914
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1185353
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381461
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3313357
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4119293
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189501
12Red SkeletRena +32530%942366
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%822332
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83630
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%821102
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%661692
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%499033
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340203
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138266
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190729
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%313228
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64562
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%310158
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309922
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284598
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%646821
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%645956
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64974
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309387
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64950
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%647624
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284891
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282836
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284461
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309442
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%646518
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309681
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311452
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64711
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%433073
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1063400
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1067329
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1036345
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%945344
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1036927
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1034856
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1037125
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78273
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%943696
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1039265
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%942897
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177233
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78343
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52552
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%177133
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52593
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176913
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68234
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78143
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66407
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78498
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78083
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52688
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52374
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78102
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381461
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1184914
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1185353
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25012
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21817
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2345260
13Chief SkelImp2390%3477009
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3313357
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189501
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4119293
13Chief SkelRena +31780%942366
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%822332
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57518
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56876
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177592
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177826
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%499033
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%661692
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340203
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%821102
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83630
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190729
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138266
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62838
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26681
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25377
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183521
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42364
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63047
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62974
13Chief SkelFlail20%27185
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27352
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42499
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30856
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30428
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42890
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197224
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26191
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62847
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24436
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26671
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24240
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26544
13Chief SkelBlade10%211256
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23503
13Chief SkelSpear10%26522
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42798
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27248
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24414
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42260
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24758
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1132084
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1063400
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1037125
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%646518
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1036345
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1067329
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1034856
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1094531
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1039265
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%926578
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1094244
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1042784
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1093590
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%646821
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%647624
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%645956
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%945344
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%942897
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1036927
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%943696
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%890102
13Dark SkullImp9810%3477009
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2345260
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4119293
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3313357
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177826
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381461
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189501
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177592
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1185353
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1184914
13Dark SkullRena +32730%942366
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%822332
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83630
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%821102
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%661692
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340203
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138266
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%499033
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190729
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62838
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42260
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195853
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197517
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194150
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42499
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62974
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194132
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42890
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185226
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62894
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195425
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193435
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197475
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195277
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193715
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194784
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197224
13Dark SkullBlade30%211256
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210636
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63047
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62847
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184481
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195183
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183521
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42503
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42040
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194116
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28107
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62996
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42364
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%819862
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%926578
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1042784
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1045865
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1036345
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%819809
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1132084
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1067329
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1093590
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1039265
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1034856
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1094531
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%819427
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%776879
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1094244
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1063400
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1036927
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1037125
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%890102
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83630
13Giant OgreImp3860%3477009
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2345260
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1184914
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4119293
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1185353
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111483
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381461
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3313357
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111713
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%822332
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%499033
13Giant OgreRena +31230%942366
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189501
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%821102
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%661692
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340203
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138266
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190729
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182651
13Giant OgreBlade40%211256
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177133
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182755
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183739
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194784
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195853
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195277
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182559
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176599
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197224
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210636
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176913
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185226
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183586
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184481
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193715
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175397
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193435
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195425
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195183
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177233
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175981
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197517
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1299326
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%810589
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%871548
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1080610
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%819427
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1045865
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%776879
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%757763
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%810354
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1048666
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%819862
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%811766
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%766272
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1347166
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1349016
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%819809
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%811893
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%998080
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1049606
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%809687
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%415651
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1094531
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1093590
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1094244
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3313357
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2345260
13Magic SkelImp900%3477009
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4119293
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381461
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113543
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113794
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1185353
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1184914
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%822332
13Magic SkelRena +3390%942366
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100920
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72511
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%661692
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%821102
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340203
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138266
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%499033
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177233
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78343
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177133
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313228
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52593
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64950
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66407
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78498
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309442
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190729
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175543
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309922
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311452
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309681
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310158
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%819862
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%766272
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1080610
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%809687
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%819427
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%776879
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%810354
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1093590
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1045865
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1094244
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1048666
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1094531
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%810589
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1049606
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%757763
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%811766
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%926578
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1132084
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%819809
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%890102
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4119293
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2345260
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3313357
13Red SkeletImp2210%3477009
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1184914
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381461
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111713
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1185353
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111483
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100920
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%822332
13Red SkeletRena +3750%942366
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189501
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340203
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83630
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%821102
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%661692
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190729
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138266
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%499033
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182651
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52374
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66407
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176913
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194116
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183739
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193715
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176599
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194132
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183198
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183586
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175397
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177233
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182983
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175543
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78498
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78343
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52593
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182755
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52552
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194150
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78083
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52688
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195853
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177133
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25930%1132084
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25800%926578
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25750%1063400
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25420%1042784
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25250%1039265
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25120%1037125
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24750%1036927
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24510%1034856
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24390%1067329
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24370%1036345
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20970%945344
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20500%645956
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20450%943696
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20280%647624
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%646821
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20180%646518
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20160%942897
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1093590
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13020%1094244
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12980%1094531
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12930%1045865
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11810%310158
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11790%313228
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11770%309922
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309442
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11430%309681
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11380%309387
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11380%311452
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27340%433073
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%890102
14Chief SkelImp4100%3477009
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53610%2345260
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3313357
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1185353
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1184914
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12620%381461
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83630
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1820%4119293
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189501
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177592
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177826
14Chief SkelRena +31300%942366
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%822332
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111713
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111483
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%821102
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%661692
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%499033
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340203
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138266
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190729
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182983
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195183
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182559
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197517
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183521
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182651
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194150
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175543
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194116
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197475
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194132
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193715
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183586
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197224
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195853
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193435
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210636
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176599
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195277
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175981
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183739
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175397
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182755
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194784
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185226
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81120%1080610
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72660%809687
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72430%1093590
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72070%1049606
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%819862
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71660%811766
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71600%998080
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71560%1045865
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71560%766272
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71460%1094531
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71310%819427
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71210%1094244
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71190%819809
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71150%776879
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70800%810354
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70510%810589
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70390%757763
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69120%1048666
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68650%1132084
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333930%890102
14Dark SkullImp10540%3477009
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2345260
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9500%3313357
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4119293
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%381461
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1185353
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111483
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111713
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1184914
14Dark SkullRena +33450%942366
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%822332
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83630
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189501
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100920
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%661692
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1170%821102
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%340203
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138266
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%499033
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190729
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175397
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52552
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182651
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52688
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194150
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177233
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64562
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183739
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176913
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66407
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182983
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78273
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182559
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78102
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182755
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175543
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194116
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64950
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78498
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78143
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183586
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194784
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176599
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175981
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64974
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52374
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78343
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64711
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78083
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193715
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183198
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177133
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193435
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52593
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25012
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34370%1299326
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%810354
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1080610
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%757763
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31730%809687
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31610%1347166
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1049606
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1349016
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31440%811766
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%871548
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31350%766272
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31250%811893
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31220%1045865
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31170%810589
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31120%819862
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30770%1048666
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30680%819427
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%819809
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30370%776879
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%998080
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%415651
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10220%1094531
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1093590
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1094244
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2345260
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4119293
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3313357
14Giant OgreImp3660%3477009
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113794
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1185353
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113543
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%381461
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1184914
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72511
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100920
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%822332
14Giant OgreRena +31520%942366
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%821102
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%661692
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340203
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138266
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190729
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309387
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310158
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52688
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176913
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78143
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66407
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64950
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%499033
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175543
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282836
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52552
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78102
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78343
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309922
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309681
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176599
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64562
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78498
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175397
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52593
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177233
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284891
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309442
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175981
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78083
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177133
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189501
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284598
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52374
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78273
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64711
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284461
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311452
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64974
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313228
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1427293
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6630%1347166
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1389154
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%811893
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6320%1048666
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6310%1425614
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1049606
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1390654
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1033719
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1436205
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%871548
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1029718
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1388464
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1080610
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1425035
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1299326
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5910%1028916
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%998080
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5840%1349016
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1345937
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1180577
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764314
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%810589
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%810354
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%766272
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%819809
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%811766
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%757763
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%819427
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%819862
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%809687
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%776879
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2345260
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3313357
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113794
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1184914
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113543
14Magic SkelImp650%3477009
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1185353
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4119293
14Magic SkelRena +3360%942366
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116189
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88276
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%822332
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100920
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%661692
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%821102
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72511
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340203
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138266
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%499033
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190729
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18580%1033719
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18160%1080610
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%810354
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17970%1436205
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17730%811893
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%810589
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17690%1347166
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17670%1029718
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17650%1048666
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17600%1028916
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17480%809687
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17450%1425035
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1299326
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1427293
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1049606
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17250%1425614
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17240%811766
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%871548
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1180577
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%757763
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%998080
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1349016
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%766272
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%415651
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1045865
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%819809
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2910%819862
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%819427
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%776879
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2345260
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4119293
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113543
14Red SkeletDevils Key2010%1185353
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113794
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3313357
14Red SkeletImp1880%3477009
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1184914
14Red SkeletRena +31080%942366
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%822332
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72511
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88276
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100920
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%661692
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%821102
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340203
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138266
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190729
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78273
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%499033
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52688
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68234
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%647624
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66407
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%646821
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311452
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309387
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78498
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78083
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64950
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309681
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%943696
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310158
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%645956
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52374
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309922
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64711
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64562
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284598
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52593
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64974
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284891
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%942897
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282836
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78343
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%945344
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284461
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30450%819427
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30370%1132084
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30140%1094244
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29420%1094531
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29390%1045865
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29120%1093590
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29020%776879
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29010%819862
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28890%819809
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16390%1080610
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16020%1036345
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1067329
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15600%1036927
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15500%1037125
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15410%1034856
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15320%1039265
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15170%1042784
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14960%1063400
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14720%926578
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14700%809687
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14090%766272
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14040%1049606
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13930%1048666
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%811766
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13700%810354
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13470%757763
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%998080
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313370%890102
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12980%810589
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3313357
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2345260
15Chief SkelImp3880%3477009
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4119293
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83630
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111713
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%381461
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111483
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1185353
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2470%1184914
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%822332
15Chief SkelRena +31310%942366
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189501
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%821102
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%661692
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100920
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%499033
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340203
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138266
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190729
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194116
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182983
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175397
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182651
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193715
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184481
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195425
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177133
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183739
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195183
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183521
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176599
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182559
15Chief SkelBlade30%211256
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176913
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64711
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194150
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175981
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78498
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64562
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193435
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52374
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64950
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175543
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%183198
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185226
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52552
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197224
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183586
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52593
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78143
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194784
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25012
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182755
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64974
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78273
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195277
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52688
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195853
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66407
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78083
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177233
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78102
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138990%1299326
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132920%1347166
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132590%1180577
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131250%1349016
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%998080
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1080610
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%766272
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1048666
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61970%819427
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61950%776879
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%810354
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61790%809687
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61790%1049606
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%871548
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61290%819809
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61290%811893
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61270%819862
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61110%757763
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60900%810589
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%811766
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%415651
15Dark SkullImp19560%3477009
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4119293
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15390%3313357
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2345260
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1185353
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1184914
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113794
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%381461
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113543
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%822332
15Dark SkullRena +33750%942366
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72511
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100920
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88276
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%821102
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340203
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%661692
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138266
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%499033
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190729
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176913
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78498
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309681
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176599
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310158
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64711
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313228
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311452
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284598
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78343
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309922
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52374
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309442
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78083
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52552
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284461
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78273
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52593
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282836
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52688
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177133
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64950
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64562
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175397
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177233
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%646821
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309387
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284891
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64974
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78143
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175981
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68234
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78102
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175543
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66407
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25012
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%998080
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1028916
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1347166
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36010%1180577
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35970%1425035
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1425614
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35900%1049606
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1033719
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1029718
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35310%871548
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1048666
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35260%1390654
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1427293
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1389154
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34880%1436205
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34820%811893
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1388464
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34630%1349016
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1080610
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1345937
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1282013
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1299326
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764314
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2345260
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4119293
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3313357
15Giant OgreImp4330%3477009
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113794
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1185353
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113543
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%682378
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1184914
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%682873
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116189
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%822332
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72511
15Giant OgreRena +31760%942366
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88276
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100920
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%661692
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%821102
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340203
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%499033
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138266
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190729
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64562
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1067329
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282836
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309922
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1039265
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313228
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284461
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1037125
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309387
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1036345
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1034856
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1036927
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%647624
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%645956
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311452
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284891
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%943696
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%646518
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309681
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063400
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%646821
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%942897
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309442
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310158
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64711
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%945344
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64974
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64950
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284598
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1529039
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10110%1510093
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1106509
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1188146
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1186560
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1187142
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1427293
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1403482
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1404280
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1345937
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1029718
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1390654
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1028916
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1425614
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1425035
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5380%1033719
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1319371
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1282013
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1388464
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1318714
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1336686
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1389154
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1436205
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4930%1180577
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764314
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4119293
15Magic SkelImp1280%3477009
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2345260
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3313357
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1299326
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1349016
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%811893
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%682378
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%682873
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1184914
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1185353
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1347166
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%871548
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%822332
15Magic SkelRena +3510%942366
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100920
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96448
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72511
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88276
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%661692
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%821102
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116189
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340203
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%499033
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138266
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79883
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1063400
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%943696
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1132084
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309922
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309442
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1039265
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190729
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1042784
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284461
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%945344
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1037125
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%942897
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1034856
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1067329
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64950
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310158
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20230%1349016
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20070%1389154
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20040%1388464
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19820%1345937
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1299326
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1033719
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1029718
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1318714
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1319371
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1180577
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19250%1403482
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1427293
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1336686
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19180%1028916
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1347166
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19160%1436205
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19100%1282013
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19100%1390654
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1425035
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%871548
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1425614
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%811893
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1404280
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511790%764314
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1080610
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%998080
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1049606
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1048666
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2345260
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3313357
15Red SkeletImp2700%3477009
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1184914
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%682873
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%682378
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1185353
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4119293
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%100920
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88276
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%822332
15Red SkeletRena +31120%942366
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116189
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72511
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%661692
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340203
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%821102
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138266
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%499033
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190729
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309442
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%943696
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309387
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1039265
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1067329
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%945344
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311452
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%942897
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284461
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%646821
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313228
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282836
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284598
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1036345
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%645956
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1042784
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1036927
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1037125
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309922
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310158
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1034856
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063400
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284891
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%646518
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%647624
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109950%1080610
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107200%819809
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106430%757763
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105680%810354
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105640%819862
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105290%810589
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105140%998080
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105070%811766
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105000%809687
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104650%819427
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104290%1048666
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104290%1049606
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104030%766272
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103180%811893
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103120%776879
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102950%871548
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81810%1045865
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59470%1094531
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58680%1093590
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58120%1094244
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50750%1033719
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47560%1028916
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47050%1180577
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46840%1299326
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46290%1349016
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46150%1029718
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44970%1347166
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329250%890102
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427640%415651
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516430%2345260
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14200%3313357
16Chief SkelImp12990%3477009
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113543
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611020%113794
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10890%1184914
16Chief SkelDevils Key10580%1185353
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9940%4119293
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55950%111483
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55840%111713
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%100920
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75690%822332
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15620%381461
16Chief SkelRena +35460%942366
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88276
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83630
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%661692
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189501
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%821102
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%499033
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340203
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1430%72511
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138266
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190729
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52374
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64711
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64562
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177233
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176913
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%647624
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78143
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78273
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66407
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310158
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177133
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309387
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52593
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78083
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176599
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78102
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%175981
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78343
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197475
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309922
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78498
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193435
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185226
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64950
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52688
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195425
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64974
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182755
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183586
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%646821
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175543
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%645956
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193715
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284461
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194116
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175397
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194132
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195853
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182559
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182651
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313228
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284598
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%646518
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309681
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183198
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25012
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282836
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284891
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182983
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195183
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194784
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183739
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195277
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309442
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194150
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306450%1427293
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306330%1033719
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305750%1336686
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305610%1282013
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305440%1319371
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305130%1425614
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304940%1345937
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304690%811893
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304430%1029718
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303970%1318714
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303700%871548
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303470%1388464
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303180%998080
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302970%1349016
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302760%1389154
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302500%1180577
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302370%1028916
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302150%1390654
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301940%1425035
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301850%1347166
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301640%1436205
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301380%1299326
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166150%764314
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2345260
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3313357
16Dark SkullImp33520%3477009
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733420%682378
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1184914
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%682873
16Dark SkullDevils Key32050%1185353
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31650%100920
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26470%4119293
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20470%88276
16Dark SkullRena +316440%942366
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%822332
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72511
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116189
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%661692
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%821102
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340203
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138266
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190729
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%499033
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64711
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%942897
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284598
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284461
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%646518
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313228
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1063400
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311452
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%647624
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309922
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64950
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1067329
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%646821
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%645956
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282836
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1037125
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309387
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1036927
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1034856
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310158
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1036345
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64562
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284891
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64974
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309681
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309442
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%943696
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%945344
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1039265
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189501
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83630
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203571%1529039
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201431%1186560
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200741%1188146
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200211%1106509
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199821%1510093
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196481%1187142
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1345937
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1425035
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110350%1425614
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110260%1336686
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109910%1436205
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109870%1319371
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1427293
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109180%1390654
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108940%1388464
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108930%1033719
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1282013
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108640%1404280
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108530%1389154
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108500%1029718
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107600%1028916
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1318714
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106900%1180577
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1403482
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582350%764314
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4119293
16Giant OgreImp25040%3477009
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2345260
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3313357
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1299326
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%871548
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1347166
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18060%811893
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1349016
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1185353
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%682873
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1184914
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%682378
16Giant OgreRena +39640%942366
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%822332
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72511
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100920
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96448
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88276
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116189
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%821102
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%661692
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340203
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138266
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%499033
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79883
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190729
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1132084
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1036927
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1039265
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%945344
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%942897
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309681
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1042784
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1037125
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309922
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%926578
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%646518
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%943696
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309442
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1067329
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1034856
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1063400
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309387
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%645956
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1036345
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%646821
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310158
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%647624
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284891
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284598
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282836
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284461
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66407
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311452
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64950
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313228
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189501
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83630
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26450%1412530
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1510093
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25130%753366
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1106509
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24870%1186560
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24710%1024571
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24660%753896
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24650%1387147
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1025406
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1041924
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24570%1385826
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1025084
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24430%1069585
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24390%801622
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1023255
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1042244
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24170%1188146
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%802648
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23880%1529039
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1022230
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%812013
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1021479
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23650%1246348
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23420%1040755
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1187142
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615680%1920620
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1318714
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8130%1336686
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2430303
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1403482
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1319371
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7940%1282013
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1404280
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2345260
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3313357
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1184914
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%682873
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%682378
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1185353
16Magic SkelRena +32090%942366
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%822332
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116189
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4119293
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96448
16Magic SkelImp1170%3477009
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%123063
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%821102
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%661692
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100167
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340203
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%499033
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138266
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79883
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190729
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1048666
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1049606
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%819809
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%766272
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%810589
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1093590
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1132084
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1045865
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%926578
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1094244
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%810354
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%819427
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%819862
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%811766
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%757763
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%809687
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1080610
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1094531
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%776879
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100920
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1069585
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76030%1024571
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75820%1403482
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75580%1041924
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75400%1021479
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75350%812013
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75220%1025084
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1389154
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75000%1336686
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74820%1319371
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74520%1023255
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1188146
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74290%1025406
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1404280
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74180%1106509
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74020%1529039
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74000%1040755
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1318714
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73860%1510093
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73840%1042244
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1390654
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73810%1345937
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73020%1282013
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72900%1186560
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72810%1388464
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1022230
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1187142
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1920620
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515410%2345260
16Red SkeletImp13810%3477009
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%682378
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1185353
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%682873
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1184914
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4119293
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3313357
16Red SkeletRena +36220%942366
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%822332
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100167
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72511
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96448
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%661692
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116189
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%821102
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%340203
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138266
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88276
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79883
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%499033
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190729
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1036927
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1093590
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%926578
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1045865
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1094244
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1067329
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1042784
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%645956
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1094531
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%646518
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1039265
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1036345
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1034856
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%646821
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%647624
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1037125
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063400
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%942897
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%943696
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1132084
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%945344
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83630
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter692463%1427293
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692353%1033719
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm692293%1282013
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots691993%1028916
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots690923%811893
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690523%1425035
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor690353%1180577
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689513%1349016
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage689283%1436205
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm688973%1029718
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor688713%1347166
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow688363%1299326
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm688153%1425614
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687363%1345937
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow687283%1390654
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves686643%871548
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686593%1389154
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants685263%1388464
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454482%1080610
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants453792%1048666
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves451862%998080
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451012%1049606
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5396802%764314
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320221%1404280
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318161%1336686
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317791%1403482
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317211%1318714
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316391%1319371
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117050%2345260
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97680%3313357
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92830%4119293
17Chief SkelImp82430%3477009
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777540%682873
17Chief SkelDevils Key76210%1185353
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776180%682378
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75410%1184914
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44610%116189
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40980%88276
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640860%113543
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640460%113794
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39960%100920
17Chief SkelRena +339900%942366
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739690%822332
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34010%72511
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13810%661692
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13300%821102
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11280%340203
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%499033
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138266
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%190729
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1034856
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282836
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309387
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%646821
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%945344
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1037125
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1036345
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%309681
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%309922
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313228
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1063400
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%942897
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1067329
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1036927
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%943696
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%646518
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284891
17Chief SkelHelical Sword910%647624
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284598
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309442
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310158
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311452
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284461
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1039265
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor750%645956
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64562
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1042784
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64711
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64950
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64974
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83630
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189501
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2413544%1187142
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2405504%1106509
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2405344%1510093
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2400944%1186560
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2400164%1529039
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2394734%1188146
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1318832%1388464
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1317732%1390654
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1315102%1029718
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1314442%1427293
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1311162%1345937
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1310332%1389154
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1310202%1318714
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1309952%1028916
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1309672%1282013
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1309622%1404280
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1308792%1425035
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1308082%1319371
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1308072%1033719
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1307962%1336686
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1307112%1425614
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1306852%1403482
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1306292%1436205
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1300762%1180577
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5994652%764314
17Dark SkullImp313601%3477009
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307750%4119293
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300140%2345260
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239270%3313357
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220680%871548
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219010%811893
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217880%1349016
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217670%1347166
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217540%1299326
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197920%1184914
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195950%682873
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195400%682378
17Dark SkullDevils Key193850%1185353
17Dark SkullRena +3123960%942366
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100910%822332
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93150%100920
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90720%72511
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83700%96448
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88276
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53600%116189
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37870%661692
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%821102
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28680%340203
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18710%138266
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%499033
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%79883
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11990%190729
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3620%1132084
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1042784
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%926578
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309442
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1039265
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310158
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1067329
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309387
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%945344
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%646821
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3170%647624
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1036927
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%943696
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%645956
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%942897
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%309922
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1034856
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%646518
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1036345
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309681
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2750%1037125
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1063400
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66407
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284891
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282836
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284461
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284598
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64950
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313228
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311452
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189501
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83630
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark695672%1069585
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651492%1388464
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm650912%1021479
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves650882%1404280
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots650852%1022230
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650222%1042244
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650042%1186560
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm649882%1282013
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction649802%1188146
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649462%1025084
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649172%1403482
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649042%1425614
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants648702%1510093
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm648642%1023255
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648502%1389154
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648132%1390654
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter647892%1427293
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves647682%1106509
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647442%1345937
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647112%1425035
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves646932%1529039
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves646832%1318714
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow646772%1024571
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage646692%1436205
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646452%1336686
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646152%1319371
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor645792%1025406
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645552%1041924
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645442%1040755
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645402%1187142
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490492%1920620
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147910%2345260
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796940%682378
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796420%682873
17Giant OgreDevils Key95540%1185353
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94990%1184914
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4119293
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3313357
17Giant OgreRena +359560%942366
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748530%822332
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48200%116189
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43640%88276
17Giant OgreImp38990%3477009
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29660%96448
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19030%821102
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18560%661692
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14190%100167
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%340203
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72511
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138266
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79883
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%190729
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%499033
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1045865
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1037125
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1034856
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1094531
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%945344
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1063400
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1132084
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%943696
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%926578
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1042784
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%942897
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1039265
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2090%1094244
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1093590
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1036927
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1036345
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1067329
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189501
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83630
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240863%1266423
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227722%1041924
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226942%1042244
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226902%1260481
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226532%753896
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226392%802648
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226352%2088521
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226322%1412530
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225822%2089951
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225742%812013
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225612%1025406
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225432%1024571
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225362%1023255
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225262%1387147
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225242%801622
17Magic SkelRune Blade225162%2086710
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225042%1069585
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225012%2089243
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225002%1040755
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224652%1021479
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224642%1025084
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224302%1022230
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224012%753366
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223922%2091093
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223912%1246348
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222362%1385826
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164102%1920620
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91811%1188146
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91071%1186560
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90141%1529039
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90111%1106509
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89891%1187142
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88701%1510093
17Magic SkelSpirit +181981%2430303
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548331%2345260
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47791%4119293
17Magic SkelSpirit +040600%1064145
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3313357
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732580%682378
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731390%682873
17Magic SkelDevils Key31300%1185353
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31210%1184914
17Magic SkelImp27870%3477009
17Magic SkelRena +320930%942366
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18260%123063
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%822332
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219873
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96448
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100167
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%821102
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5970%661692
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340203
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2890%138266
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79883
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%190729
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%499033
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%810589
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%819427
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1080610
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1094244
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%819862
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1049606
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1093590
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%757763
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%810354
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%809687
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%811766
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1048666
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1045865
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%766272
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%998080
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1094531
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%776879
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%871548
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%819809
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%811893
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72511
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83630
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100920
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500533%1412530
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476042%1042244
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473752%1021479
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473042%1387147
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472832%1025406
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472782%1022230
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472532%802648
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472362%1106509
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472182%1023255
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471772%1041924
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471062%753366
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470952%1529039
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469822%1510093
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469682%753896
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469452%1188146
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469312%1025084
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468862%1404280
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468812%1403482
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468732%1186560
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468622%1069585
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468612%1385826
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468292%801622
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468172%1187142
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468082%1040755
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467512%1024571
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467152%812013
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326372%1920620
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158151%2430303
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598250%2345260
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3313357
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79240%1388464
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79200%1390654
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78920%1319371
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78850%1389154
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78540%1318714
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78460%1282013
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77870%1336686
17Red SkeletImp68960%3477009
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63650%1184914
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763300%682378
17Red SkeletDevils Key62780%1185353
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761990%682873
17Red SkeletRena +341160%942366
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34110%4119293
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732370%822332
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28600%88276
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123063
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116189
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13450%96448
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12490%821102
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100167
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%661692
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%340203
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%138266
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79883
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190729
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%499033
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10583
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6050
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11225
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11488
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9883
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10636
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11262
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1063400
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11337
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6595
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6460
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6483
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11179
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10846
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10930
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11151
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11204
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11995
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11128
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11389
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11343
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11182
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11228
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10864
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11937
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10587
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10665
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11225
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11052
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13064
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11522
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12033
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6076
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11305
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10737
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10609
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5937
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13197
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18891
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5440
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13048
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11793
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19613
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5425
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12076
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1184914
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4303
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381461
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%949
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1185353
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1703
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138266
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%661692
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%822332
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%499033
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%942366
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340203
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23482
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24751
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24615
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11204
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24436
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26671
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1063400
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26645
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26815
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11337
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6076
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24758
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23503
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11225
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5937
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11225
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26544
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11343
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25377
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11488
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24809
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6050
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6460
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11128
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11305
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11151
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11522
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24342
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11179
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26681
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11182
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11241
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381461
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1184914
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5440
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24240
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1185353
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%822332
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%949
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%661692
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%942366
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5425
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138266
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27185
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6460
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24436
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24758
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11225
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27352
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27012
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26522
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1063400
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24751
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26671
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23482
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27248
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6483
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11179
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24342
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25377
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11204
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11305
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5440
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11128
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5937
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11225
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11343
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26544
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24240
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11182
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6076
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26681
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11149
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11151
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26815
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11522
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1184914
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10583
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11262
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6050
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23503
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381461
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10609
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11228
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11052
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1185353
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10864
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11389
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11337
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6595
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24809
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10636
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822332
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26645
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9883
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10930
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10846
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%942366
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63047
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27012
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26395
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313325
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27185
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30620
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42890
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30845
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42040
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30693
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42364
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27248
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62894
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62838
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29826
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62847
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27352
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30856
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30327
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42503
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30597
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62974
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30428
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42260
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26522
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27035
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26191
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62996
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42798
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30647
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42499
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381461
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17257
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55272
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1185353
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1184914
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499033
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%822332
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54932
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3313357
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3477009
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%942366
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28107
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8349
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%661692
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190729
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340203
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138266
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64562
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182651
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182983
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64950
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78102
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182559
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284461
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1185353
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175543
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78343
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66407
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183586
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195425
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313325
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26815
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23482
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27352
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30856
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26681
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24751
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30845
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27248
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30428
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24758
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26522
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27012
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26544
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30693
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24436
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30647
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24615
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25377
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26645
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29826
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24809
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27185
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24240
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24342
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26191
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23503
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26671
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26395
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11241
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11151
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11305
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6050
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11204
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6460
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1063400
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11488
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11522
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11337
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1184914
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11343
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5937
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1185353
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11179
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11225
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11225
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6595
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381461
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5440
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6076
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5425
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11128
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11182
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%942366
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%822332
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3345
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%661692
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1703
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%499033
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138266
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340203
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%821102
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4119293
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3313357
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8349
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6076
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11128
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24809
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24751
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11052
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11225
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11343
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11204
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11182
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12076
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10930
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11305
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6460
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11488
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11262
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11179
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11389
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11225
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12033
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10609
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24240
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24758
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11337
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1063400
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13064
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10737
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11522
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10864
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4303
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6050
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18891
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10587
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11793
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10583
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5937
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1184914
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11228
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5440
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11151
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10665
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13197
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13048
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19613
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10846
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%822332
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11937
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1185353
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%942366
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381461
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11995
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9883
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5425
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3313357
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10636
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%949
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313325
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62847
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195853
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210636
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184481
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197475
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62838
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62894
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211256
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195183
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197224
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42499
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42260
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194784
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42364
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195277
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194150
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42798
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42503
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42890
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62974
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193435
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185226
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197517
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194132
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183521
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30327
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42040
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62996
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194116
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193715
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63047
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195425
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30428
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30693
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84887
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30845
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29826
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30647
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30856
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26395
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27352
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1184914
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27012
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27185
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26191
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26522
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55272
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1185353
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27248
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54932
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381461
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4119293
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%822332
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%942366
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3477009
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25012
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8349
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3313357
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19976
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%499033
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%821102
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138266
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28107
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340203
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%661692
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190729
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11522
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11182
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313325
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30428
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26191
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63047
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42798
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62847
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62974
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30856
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26395
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30845
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27248
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30647
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62838
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30327
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42040
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30693
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42364
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23482
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42260
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29826
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23503
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62996
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27012
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26522
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62894
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27185
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27352
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42890
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42503
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1185353
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381461
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1184914
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17257
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11305
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5440
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24342
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5425
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26671
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24436
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6076
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6460
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24615
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54932
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55272
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11151
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6050
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5937
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24751
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26645
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25377
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24758
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6483
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6595
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26815
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11241
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24240
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3313357
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24809
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26681
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26544
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%942366
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28107
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%822332
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3477009
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340203
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8349
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%499033
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4119293
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%661692
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313325
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42890
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62847
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183521
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210636
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42503
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30327
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30647
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185226
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197517
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62838
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42260
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62974
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42040
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29826
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42499
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42798
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30693
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30428
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30845
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62996
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197475
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30856
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63047
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211256
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184481
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62894
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42364
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197224
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17257
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3477009
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1185353
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54932
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381461
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1184914
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55272
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%942366
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%822332
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28107
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%499033
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8349
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3313357
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19976
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%821102
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340203
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%661692
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190729
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138266
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9883
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10587
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11793
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11937
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11995
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10583
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11179
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10636
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12076
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313325
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211256
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42260
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194784
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62847
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42798
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42499
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195183
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194132
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194150
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210636
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63047
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62838
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193715
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194116
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185226
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42890
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195425
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197517
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62894
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183521
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197475
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197224
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30327
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195853
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62996
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42364
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195277
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184481
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42503
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193435
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42040
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62974
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29826
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30856
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30647
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30693
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84887
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30845
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30428
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27012
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26522
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55272
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26395
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26191
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27185
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381461
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27352
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1184914
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54932
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27248
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1185353
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25012
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3477009
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%942366
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28107
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3313357
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%499033
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8349
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4119293
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%821102
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822332
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%661692
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11337
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190729
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19976
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340203
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433073
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194116
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78273
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182559
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182755
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183586
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177233
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78083
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194784
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68234
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193435
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195425
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175543
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193715
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78343
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78498
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177133
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182983
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195277
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176599
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78143
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194132
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52688
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182651
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195853
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176913
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197475
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52552
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183739
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194150
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66407
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195183
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78102
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183198
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175981
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52593
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175397
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52374
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84887
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3313357
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56876
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57518
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381461
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1185353
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1184914
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%942366
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28107
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%822332
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189501
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19976
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499033
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%821102
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340203
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%661692
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4119293
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3477009
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25012
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138266
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190729
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433073
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%647624
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1036927
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313228
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%942897
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309922
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1036345
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1037125
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284598
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1067329
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1042784
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1132084
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310158
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64950
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063400
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177592
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%646821
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313325
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182559
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183586
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194784
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183739
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182651
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183521
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185226
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195277
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175397
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184481
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197475
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197517
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182983
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193715
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211256
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195183
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175981
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182755
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194132
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197224
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195425
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194116
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210636
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194150
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193435
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183198
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175543
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176599
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195853
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84887
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1184914
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55272
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381461
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1185353
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54932
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28107
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%942366
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%822332
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3477009
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19976
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3313357
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%661692
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%499033
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340203
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%821102
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4119293
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138266
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6575
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11182
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11225
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6050
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190729
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24342
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11204
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11343
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313325
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184481
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62996
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26191
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42890
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42364
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62894
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62838
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30327
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42260
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29826
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62847
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42503
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62974
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185226
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63047
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30647
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30693
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42798
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26395
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26522
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42499
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30428
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30856
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23482
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17257
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24436
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183521
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27248
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24758
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6460
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26671
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26645
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27012
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24751
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24342
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1185353
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27185
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27352
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25377
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24240
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23503
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1184914
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24809
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24615
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26544
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381461
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54932
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26681
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55272
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%942366
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3345
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%822332
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8349
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3477009
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3313357
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28107
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340203
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%499033
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%661692
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433073
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68234
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177233
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183586
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78143
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183198
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313228
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175981
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52552
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175397
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78083
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78343
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64974
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64950
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52374
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175543
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176599
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78498
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182983
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282836
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311452
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284461
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176913
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182755
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64711
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64562
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182559
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78273
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284891
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52688
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183739
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78102
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177133
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284598
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52593
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182651
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66407
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21817
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3313357
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1184914
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189501
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193435
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193715
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194150
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1185353
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194116
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56876
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57518
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%942366
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4119293
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381461
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195277
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3477009
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194784
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%822332
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25012
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%821102
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19976
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%661692
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%499033
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138266
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190729
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11305
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11128
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313325
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197517
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210636
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183198
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78083
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175543
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175981
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197475
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194116
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193435
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195853
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176913
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194132
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177133
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194150
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182559
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194784
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183739
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183586
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84887
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197224
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195425
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195277
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78273
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193715
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182651
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182983
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78343
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195183
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1184914
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175397
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177233
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78143
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78102
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182755
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211256
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176599
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381461
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78498
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3313357
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4119293
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19976
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57518
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1185353
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3477009
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%942366
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189501
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433073
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64562
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175543
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193435
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183198
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183739
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64974
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194150
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194784
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78083
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52552
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78343
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52688
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66407
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176599
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177133
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182651
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78102
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193715
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52593
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175397
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64711
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182755
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68234
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78273
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78498
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183586
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176913
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182983
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64950
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194116
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175981
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177233
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182559
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78143
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56876
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1185353
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57518
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3313357
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1184914
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381461
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19976
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%822332
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%942366
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189501
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25012
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340203
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138266
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%661692
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11179
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190729
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11337
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433073
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175397
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78083
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78498
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311452
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64950
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182983
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313228
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284891
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78273
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78343
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176599
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182755
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64562
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182651
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78102
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175981
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66407
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282836
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175543
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78143
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183586
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52688
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52593
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182559
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64711
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183739
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176913
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177233
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64974
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284598
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52374
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183198
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177133
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52552
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68234
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284461
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1184914
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3477009
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193435
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56876
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1185353
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381461
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57518
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194116
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194150
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194784
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193715
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195277
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189501
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%942366
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25012
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%822332
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%499033
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19976
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%821102
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%661692
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340203
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3313357
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190729
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138266
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23482
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24436
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23503
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30428
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24342
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27248
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26645
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27185
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26395
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26191
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30845
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26681
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11128
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11179
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6595
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27012
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11182
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11522
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6076
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6483
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6460
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26671
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30647
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11204
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5937
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063400
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29826
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24615
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26544
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24751
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25377
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27352
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30856
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11071
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26522
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309442
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%945344
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%645956
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311452
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313228
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433073
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284891
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284461
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1042784
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284598
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309387
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1067329
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1063400
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1036927
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%942897
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1039265
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%646518
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282836
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%647624
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%943696
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309922
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%926578
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309681
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1036345
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%646821
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310158
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1037125
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1034856
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2345260
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381461
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1185353
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177826
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177592
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1184914
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189501
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%822332
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83630
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%942366
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%499033
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%661692
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%821102
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138266
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340203
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3313357
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190729
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4119293
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3477009
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27185
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%811766
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1080610
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033719
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1029718
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%871548
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1048666
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1185353
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%415651
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64711
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%942897
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433073
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52374
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52688
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64950
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309387
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284461
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309922
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%645956
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311452
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64974
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%646821
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310158
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52552
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68234
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282836
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309681
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%945344
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%943696
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%647624
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64562
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66407
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313228
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284598
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%646518
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309442
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52593
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284891
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21817
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1184914
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177826
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381461
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177592
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1185353
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25012
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189501
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%822332
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%942366
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%499033
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3313357
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%661692
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%821102
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340203
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3477009
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138266
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190729
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42503
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26522
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62894
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30845
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62974
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30327
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42890
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27012
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42260
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63047
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42499
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26395
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27248
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62996
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4119293
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78083
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175397
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52688
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433073
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78143
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194132
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78343
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177133
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194116
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195183
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78102
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183739
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176599
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194784
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182983
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176913
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193435
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193715
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183198
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182651
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197475
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175981
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66407
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177233
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183586
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52552
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175543
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182755
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84887
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78273
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52593
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78498
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52374
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194150
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182559
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195853
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56876
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381461
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1185353
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195425
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57518
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195277
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3313357
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1184914
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4119293
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%822332
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%499033
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%942366
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1042784
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1132084
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1036345
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1045865
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%926578
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1063400
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1039265
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1037125
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1036927
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1094244
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1034856
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1067329
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1093590
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1094531
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%645956
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%945344
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%943696
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%646821
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%647624
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%942897
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%646518
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%890102
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3313357
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2345260
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381461
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3477009
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111483
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83630
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1184914
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1185353
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111713
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%942366
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%822332
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%499033
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189501
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%821102
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340203
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138266
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%661692
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195277
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176599
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175543
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195425
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4119293
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190729
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1067329
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433073
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1063400
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%284891
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%945344
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%943696
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284598
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%645956
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%313228
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1039265
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%942897
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%646821
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311452
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310158
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284461
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1042784
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%646518
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%309922
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309387
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309442
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1037125
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%647624
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1034856
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1036927
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1036345
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282836
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2345260
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381461
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1184914
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177592
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177826
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1185353
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3313357
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%822332
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%942366
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189501
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4119293
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3477009
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83630
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%821102
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%661692
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340203
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138266
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%499033
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190729
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42260
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29826
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63047
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30428
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62847
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30647
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183521
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62996
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211256
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30845
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62838
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42499
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42040
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197517
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42503
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42890
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62894
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42364
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185226
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30856
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197475
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30693
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210636
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184481
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62974
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42798
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197224
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30327
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19976
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28107
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8349
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3345
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves778100%819862
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield777350%1093590
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants776890%819427
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow776590%1045865
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves775930%776879
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star775690%1094244
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog775480%926578
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash775020%1067329
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask774080%1094531
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration773320%1132084
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude773090%1063400
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor773080%1042784
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor772780%1036345
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield772750%1039265
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection772650%819809
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword771430%1037125
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots771020%1034856
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff769160%1036927
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3577720%890102
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5173530%2345260
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128280%83630
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114260%1184914
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5111780%111483
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key111620%1185353
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111500%111713
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1110640%381461
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria96610%3313357
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79470%3477009
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel75170%4119293
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758210%822332
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357020%942366
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42180%189501
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19700%499033
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11630%661692
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11370%821102
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9010%340203
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5830%138266
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3530%190729
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193715
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177233
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183739
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197517
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197224
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194116
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177133
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183586
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195277
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182559
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185226
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195425
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183521
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175397
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176913
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%194150
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195183
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175543
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%175981
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211256
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184481
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193435
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182983
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210636
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194784
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182651
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183198
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176599
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194132
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197475
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182755
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195853
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28107
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19976
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25012
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst926160%1080610
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab906120%766272
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow864890%1045865
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow861980%811766
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection861900%819809
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves861310%757763
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask860920%1094531
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots860800%809687
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield859980%1093590
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield859500%1049606
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants859020%1048666
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog858910%926578
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter858730%810589
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration858530%1132084
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star857900%1094244
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword857170%810354
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves855840%819862
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants855050%819427
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves853040%776879
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3592350%890102
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5177320%2345260
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4119293
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1116340%381461
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5115520%111483
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye115290%1184914
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key114810%1185353
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113110%111713
Kalima 4Death AngeImp73250%3477009
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria71880%3313357
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359010%942366
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757410%822332
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44880%100920
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43700%189501
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14100%661692
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13270%821102
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11280%83630
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11080%340203
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6610%138266
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4300%190729
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%499033
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194150
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195277
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78343
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194116
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175397
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176913
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52593
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78273
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177133
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182651
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78143
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68234
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183198
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195183
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%182755
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177233
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1100%195853
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182983
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52688
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52374
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%183586
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78102
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78498
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194784
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175543
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52552
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194132
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175981
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78083
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176599
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%193715
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66407
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182559
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183739
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195425
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193435
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19976
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25012
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12500%1349016
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12470%1345937
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12470%1033719
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12400%1436205
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12350%809687
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12330%811766
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12280%1029718
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12230%1427293
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12200%1080610
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12150%810589
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12120%998080
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12110%1299326
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11960%811893
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11960%1028916
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11950%810354
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11910%1048666
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11890%757763
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11870%1347166
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11850%871548
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11840%1180577
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11840%1425035
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11340%1049606
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11320%766272
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11190%1425614
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410000%415651
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53080%2345260
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2750%3313357
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62090%113543
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62020%113794
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1930%1184914
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1920%1185353
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3477009
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71040%822332
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3950%942366
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88276
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally580%116189
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4119293
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72511
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life320%340203
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless260%821102
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam240%100920
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%661692
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%138266
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190729
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%499033
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52374
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%309681
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%645956
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64562
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52593
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%945344
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%942897
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284891
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%646518
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309387
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64950
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310158
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64974
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309922
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%943696
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284598
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%313228
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%646821
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66407
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52688
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282836
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309442
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64711
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25012
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1246348
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1387147
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2089951
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1106509
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3313357
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1385826
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1412530
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2091093
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%682378
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2088521
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2089243
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1185353
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2086710
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1920620
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318714
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1041924
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%801622
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1025084
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%812013
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116189
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1042244
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1188146
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1040755
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2430303
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1187142
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%661692
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3477009
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733205%1299326
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691104%1349016
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%811893
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688714%1049606
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688214%757763
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688164%1347166
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687664%810354
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1080610
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687384%871548
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687284%810589
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687134%811766
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687094%809687
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686904%819862
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685804%819427
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684904%998080
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684844%1045865
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683874%819809
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683744%766272
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683674%776879
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682154%1048666
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493613%415651
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193181%1185353
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1184914
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2345260
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697031%113543
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696451%113794
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195791%381461
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79991%3313357
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60020%3477009
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4119293
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%822332
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%942366
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72511
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189501
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32790%100920
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83630
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%821102
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%661692
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340203
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138266
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190729
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%499033
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175981
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282836
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64974
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175543
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175397
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284891
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176913
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182983
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52552
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52374
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64562
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182559
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52688
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78343
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52593
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78498
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311452
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284461
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313228
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176599
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284598
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183586
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177233
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64950
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68234
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64711
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78083
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182651
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78273
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78143
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78102
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183739
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66407
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182755
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177133
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183198
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193715
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194150
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193435
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194784
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19976
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195277
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194116
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25012
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668931%1132084
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608341%1042784
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605821%647624
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605731%945344
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605361%646821
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605301%1037125
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604851%926578
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604331%1036927
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604251%1039265
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604091%943696
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603621%942897
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603381%1094531
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603381%1063400
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603161%1093590
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602401%645956
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602211%1094244
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601711%646518
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601021%1036345
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600611%1067329
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600201%1034856
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506111%890102
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154640%2345260
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115330%4119293
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101540%1185353
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3477009
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499450%177826
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99390%1184914
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498460%177592
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195920%381461
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69620%3313357
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65370%189501
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751240%822332
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351180%942366
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19120%83630
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%499033
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%661692
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%821102
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340203
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138266
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190729
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42364
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197517
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62847
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195853
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193435
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184481
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62974
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185226
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195277
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194132
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62894
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42890
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42798
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183521
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42040
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195183
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193715
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211256
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63047
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62838
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197475
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42260
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195425
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42499
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42503
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62996
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194784
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210636
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197224
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194116
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194150
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8349
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28107
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25012
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19976
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1388464
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1029718
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1318714
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1033719
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1403482
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1345937
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1349016
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1425614
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1336686
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1427293
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1347166
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1436205
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1425035
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1282013
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1180577
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1299326
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1319371
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1028916
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1510093
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1529039
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1404280
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1390654
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1389154
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764314
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3477009
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2345260
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4119293
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1049606
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1080610
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1048666
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%871548
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%998080
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%811893
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1185353
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1184914
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%682378
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%682873
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3313357
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%822332
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%942366
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100920
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96448
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116189
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72511
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88276
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%821102
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340203
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%661692
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138266
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%499033
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190729
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%646821
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310158
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282836
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1067329
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284598
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1039265
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945344
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1299326
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%757763
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%766272
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%819809
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%810589
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%811893
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%998080
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%871548
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%819862
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1045865
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%819427
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%811766
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%776879
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1347166
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%809687
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1048666
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1349016
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1080610
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%810354
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1049606
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%415651
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1094244
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1093590
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1094531
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2345260
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113543
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1184914
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113794
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381461
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1185353
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%822332
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%942366
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4119293
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72511
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3313357
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%661692
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%821102
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340203
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100920
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3477009
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138266
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190729
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284598
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282836
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175397
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52688
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78273
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284891
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52552
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78083
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311452
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309922
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1389154
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1180577
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%811893
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1029718
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1033719
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%998080
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1080610
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1349016
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1299326
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1427293
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1345937
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1436205
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1048666
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1425035
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1049606
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1390654
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1425614
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%871548
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1028916
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1347166
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1388464
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1282013
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%764314
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2345260
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4119293
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113543
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1185353
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1184914
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%682378
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113794
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%682873
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%822332
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%942366
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116189
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3313357
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3477009
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72511
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100920
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88276
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%499033
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%661692
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%821102
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340203
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138266
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190729
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%942897
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284461
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%943696
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309681
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64562
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1036927
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64711
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313228
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64950
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%647624
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310158
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309922
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284891
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282836
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1036345
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063400
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309387
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1039265
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%945344
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1037125
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64974
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1067329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%646821
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309442
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284598
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%646518
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%645956
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1425614
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1299326
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1318714
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1388464
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1510093
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1390654
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1425035
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1529039
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1029718
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1345937
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1427293
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1033719
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1436205
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1404280
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1180577
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1403482
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1319371
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1028916
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1347166
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1282013
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1389154
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1349016
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1336686
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%764314
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2345260
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%998080
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%811893
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%871548
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1080610
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1049606
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1048666
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3477009
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%682378
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%682873
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1185353
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1184914
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%822332
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%942366
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100920
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3313357
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4119293
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96448
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%116189
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88276
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72511
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%661692
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%821102
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%340203
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138266
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190729
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%499033
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1042784
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%646821
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%942897
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309681
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1067329
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313228
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1039265
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284891
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309387
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%645956
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063400
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%945344
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284461
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%647624
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309442
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%926578
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1034856
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310158
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1036345
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%646518
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%943696
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284598
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1037125
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311452
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282836
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309922
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1036927
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1412530
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1188146
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%801622
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1106509
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1186560
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%753366
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%802648
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1023255
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1403482
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1021479
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1529039
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1187142
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1510093
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%753896
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1387147
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1025084
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1385826
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1404280
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1024571
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%812013
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1042244
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1022230
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1040755
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1041924
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1069585
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1025406
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1920620
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2430303
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2345260
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3313357
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3477009
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%682378
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1184914
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%682873
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1185353
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1282013
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1388464
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1319371
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1390654
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1318714
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1389154
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1336686
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%942366
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%822332
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88276
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123063
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4119293
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116189
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96448
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%821102
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%661692
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100167
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340203
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79883
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138266
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190729
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%499033
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5823706
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5507279
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5504111
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3893362
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3259424
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5504920
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5826576
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2570223
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5599113
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3205108
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2430303
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1833764
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3313357
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219873
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1836307
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3477009
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%682873
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4119293
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1064145
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1184914
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190729
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1185353
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1868863
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1069585
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1920620
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1042244
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1022230
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1389154
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1023255
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1318714
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1345937
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1186560
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1041924
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1529039
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1336686
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1404280
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1390654
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1106509
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1282013
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1024571
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1188146
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1040755
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1187142
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1436205
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1403482
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1025406
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1021479
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1425614
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1425035
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1510093
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1427293
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1025084
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1388464
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1319371
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2345260
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1184914
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%682873
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1185353
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%682378
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%942366
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3313357
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%822332
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88276
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116189
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96448
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4119293
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100167
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%821102
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%661692
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340203
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3477009
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72511
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138266
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79883
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%499033
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190729
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1094244
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1045865
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1094531
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1063400
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1034856
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1037125
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1036345
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1067329
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%926578
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1093590
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1036927
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1042784
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1039265
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%945344
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%942897
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%943696
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1132084
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189501
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1436205
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1033719
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1349016
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1048666
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1427293
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1080610
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1180577
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%998080
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1425035
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%871548
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%811893
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1049606
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%766272
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%810354
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1028916
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1347166
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1299326
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1425614
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1029718
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%757763
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%809687
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%810589
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%811766
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%415651
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2345260
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113794
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1184914
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1185353
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113543
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%776879
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%819427
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%819862
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1045865
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%819809
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3313357
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%942366
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%822332
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3477009
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4119293
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88276
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72511
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100920
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%821102
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%661692
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340203
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138266
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190729
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%499033
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%942897
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%943696
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310158
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%647624
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313228
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309442
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78083
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64711
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64562
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309681
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%646518
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%645956
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52593
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284461
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52552
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284891
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52374
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66407
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%945344
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78273
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52688
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311452
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309387
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309922
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%646821
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284598
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282836
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78498
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25012
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78343
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78143
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1868863
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1836307
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1833764
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2091093
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1387147
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2089951
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%802648
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1246348
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2089243
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1260481
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2086710
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%753366
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%753896
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1385826
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1266423
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%801622
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1412530
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2088521
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%812013
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1920620
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2430303
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1024571
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1069585
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1041924
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1042244
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1022230
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1021479
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1040755
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1023255
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1025084
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1025406
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2345260
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1064145
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%682873
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1185353
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1184914
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%682378
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3477009
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3313357
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4119293
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%942366
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%822332
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100167
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219873
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123063
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96448
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%661692
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%821102
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340203
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138266
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79883
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190729
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1349016
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1180577
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1347166
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1299326
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%499033
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%766272
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%810354
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%811766
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%819427
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%810589
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%871548
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1048666
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%809687
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%998080
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%819809
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%757763
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%819862
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%776879
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1080610
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%811893
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1049606
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72511
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots464804%802648
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm464664%1021479
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves463284%812013
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots461434%1022230
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots459894%801622
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6362133%1920620
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear313853%1042244
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants311493%1388464
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves311123%1389154
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace310743%1186560
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves310643%1404280
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots310593%1040755
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor310543%1187142
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves310453%1106509
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm310123%1023255
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow309993%1024571
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm309983%1282013
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots309973%1403482
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark309933%1069585
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants309903%1510093
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor309363%1025406
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor309333%1025084
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants308803%1319371
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves308653%1318714
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask307743%1336686
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants307533%1041924
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow307373%1390654
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves307273%1529039
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction306113%1188146
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5107581%2345260
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye72771%1184914
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772111%682873
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +771721%682378
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key70511%1185353
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria62421%3313357
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4119293
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3477009
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345450%942366
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736790%822332
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26330%88276
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20180%116189
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18500%100167
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16590%96448
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9710%661692
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9470%72511
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8910%821102
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7130%340203
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5390%79883
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%499033
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4210%138266
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2890%190729
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1045865
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1037125
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1067329
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%926578
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%819427
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1094244
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves830%819862
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff830%1036927
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots810%1034856
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1094531
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1036345
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1132084
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%819809
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%776879
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1063400
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1042784
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1093590
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1039265
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83630
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493010%1920620
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477110%1387147
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476070%1385826
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476040%1025084
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475480%2091093
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475160%2089243
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474570%1246348
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474140%1069585
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473990%753366
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473890%1042244
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473820%1412530
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473440%2088521
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473380%1025406
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473230%753896
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473080%1023255
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472990%2089951
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472960%1040755
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472920%812013
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472780%2086710
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472680%1022230
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471910%801622
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471420%1021479
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471240%1188146
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471110%1187142
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470990%1186560
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470440%802648
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470340%1024571
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467120%1041924
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246220%2430303
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150570%2345260
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1185353
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797800%682378
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97780%1184914
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796300%682873
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3313357
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4119293
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3477009
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360970%942366
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%822332
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%116189
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219873
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%100167
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123063
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%821102
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96448
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%661692
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%340203
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79883
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138266
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190729
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%499033
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1080610
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%766272
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%819809
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%757763
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%871548
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%810589
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%776879
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%819427
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%810354
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1093590
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%811766
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1094244
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%809687
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1045865
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%819862
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1094531
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1049606
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%998080
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1048666
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%811893
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100920
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83630
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1181041%1836307
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1175871%1868863
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1175561%1833764
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1035641%2089951
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1035031%802648
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1033911%753366
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1033321%1246348
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1030821%1260481
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1030461%1412530
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1030120%2088521
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1030050%812013
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1029630%1266423
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1029020%801622
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1028630%753896
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1028610%2086710
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1028420%2091093
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1027900%1385826
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1027380%1387147
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1025280%2089243
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6776540%1920620
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1381450%2430303
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants297330%1041924
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm295370%1023255
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear295010%1042244
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor295010%1025406
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor294690%1025084
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow294370%1024571
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots293350%1040755
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm293150%1021479
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark292820%1069585
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots289880%1022230
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5234550%2345260
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0190990%1064145
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4119293
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7152480%682873
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152050%1184914
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key150800%1185353
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150750%682378
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104470%3313357
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395520%942366
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82830%100167
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777150%822332
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57710%96448
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57370%3477009
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50420%219873
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36740%123063
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22860%661692
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22850%821102
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17790%340203
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11830%79883
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11600%138266
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6880%190729
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2480%1299326
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%499033
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1349016
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1347166
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1180577
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%766272
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%998080
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%810589
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%819862
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1048666
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%810354
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%819809
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%776879
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%811766
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%809687
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%757763
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1080610
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%819427
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%871548
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%811893
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1049606
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72511
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88276
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100920
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804591%2570223
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2800361%1868863
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793741%1833764
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2792311%5507279
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2791331%5504111
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2790071%5599113
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787891%3893362
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2786301%1836307
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784761%3259424
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777761%5504920
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561650%2430303
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469880%2089243
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468000%2091093
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466800%2086710
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466780%1260481
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465770%1266423
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463980%2089951
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463750%2088521
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348800%2345260
Kalima 6Death CentImp327540%3477009
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302460%3313357
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281380%1064145
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258340%4119293
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227010%682873
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225990%1185353
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225740%682378
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224440%1184914
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167770%123063
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142810%942366
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121270%219873
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113590%822332
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68900%340203
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34270%661692
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33240%821102
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%499033
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17820%138266
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79883
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190729
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14290440
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1142
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11295919
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4700698
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4119293
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3313357
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3205108
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3477009
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2430303
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2345260
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%499033
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1064145
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%822332
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%942366
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%821102
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190729
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1836307
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340203
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3893362
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79883
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099115%1833764
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096345%1246348
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094465%1260481
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094005%2089951
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093645%1836307
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093395%1868863
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092755%1412530
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3259424
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092185%1385826
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091885%2091093
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091675%2086710
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091655%2570223
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2089243
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090395%1266423
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089745%2088521
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088785%3893362
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084295%1387147
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635433%1920620
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2430303
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4119293
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2345260
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3313357
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157271%3477009
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1064145
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%682873
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1185353
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1184914
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%682378
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%942366
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100167
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%822332
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123063
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%219873
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%661692
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%821102
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340203
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138266
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%499033
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79883
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190729
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1080610
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1028916
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1299326
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1425035
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1049606
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1389154
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1048666
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%811893
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1390654
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1029718
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1345937
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1033719
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1436205
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%998080
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1180577
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%871548
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1425614
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1427293
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1349016
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1347166
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1388464
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%819809
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%819862
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%811766
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%766272
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%809687
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%776879
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%810589
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%810354
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%757763
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100920
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%819427
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116189
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88276
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72511
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon462781%1412530
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6459881%1920620
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots444351%801622
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor443031%1025084
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor441361%1187142
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction441241%1188146
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots440321%802648
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark440101%1069585
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants440091%1510093
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter439711%1387147
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves439301%1404280
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm438991%1021479
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants438971%1041924
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace438631%1186560
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow438561%1024571
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots438331%1385826
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots438141%1403482
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor436821%753896
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear435731%1042244
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants435691%753366
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm435561%1023255
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots435291%1040755
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves435021%1106509
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots434801%1022230
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves434741%812013
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor434651%1025406
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves433061%1529039
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1226720%2430303
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5139930%2345260
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key90640%1185353
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye89930%1184914
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789570%682378
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789250%682873
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87770%3313357
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3477009
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74060%1390654
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants73900%1388464
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves73850%1389154
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73780%1336686
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73500%1282013
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73430%1318714
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72120%1319371
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357000%942366
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746290%822332
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27690%88276
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25040%4119293
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21630%123063
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116189
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13960%96448
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12600%100167
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11750%661692
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11610%821102
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8760%340203
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6280%79883
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5940%138266
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3280%190729
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%499033
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45333412%5826576
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45325512%5507279
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45323712%3893362
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45306012%5599113
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45279912%5823706
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45274612%5504111
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45252912%5504920
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71285883%3205108
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1631532%2430303
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria549221%3313357
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541671%4119293
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3477009
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5386221%2345260
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317291%1064145
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266301%1868863
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask265821%2570223
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor264571%3259424
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250051%1185353
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248531%1184914
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7247861%682873
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246791%682378
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155250%942366
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126990%822332
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%499033
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37880%661692
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37800%821102
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29340%340203
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20210%138266
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18930%79883
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11440%190729
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%812013
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1040755
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1403482
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1319371
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1042244
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1069585
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1389154
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1388464
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1023255
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1404280
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1188146
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1022230
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1336686
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1106509
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1529039
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1041924
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1025406
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1187142
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1282013
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1510093
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1345937
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1318714
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1024571
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1390654
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1025084
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1021479
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1186560
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100167
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96448
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72511
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116189
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88276
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots450%1034856
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282836
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310158
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1042784
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309387
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%661692
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313228
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1036345
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1067329
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%821102
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1036927
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1063400
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%646821
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309922
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%942897
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284461
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%945344
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284891
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword280%647624
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1039265
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%943696
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%645956
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309681
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309442
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284598
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433073
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311452
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1037125
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%646518
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life170%340203
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177826
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1184914
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2345260
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4119293
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177592
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%190729
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1185353
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3313357
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381461
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%822332
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138266
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3477009
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%942366
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189501
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%821102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1920620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%661692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1336686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1069585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1106509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1025084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1390654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1033719
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1029718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1403482
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1389154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1388464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1041924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1023255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1319371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1425614
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1188146
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1425035
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1436205
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1042244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1186560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1282013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1345937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1040755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1024571
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1427293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1187142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1025406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1028916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1318714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1510093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1529039
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1404280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340203
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2345260
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%682378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1185353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%682873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3313357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1184914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%822332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%942366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3477009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138266
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4119293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88276
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96448
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%647624
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100920
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%809687
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1080610
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%821102
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%766272
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1045865
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%810589
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1132084
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%776879
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1094531
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1049606
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1048666
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%810354
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%757763
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%819427
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%819862
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%890102
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%811766
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%998080
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1094244
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1093590
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%661692
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%819809
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340203
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1184914
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2345260
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1185353
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190729
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4119293
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%822332
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111713
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381461
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111483
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3313357
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%942366
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3477009
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76877
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189501
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138266
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100920
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66407
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78498
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83630
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194116
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1080610
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%890102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%809687
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1049606
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1045865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%998080
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%810354
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%766272
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%819427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%757763
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1093590
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%821102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1094244
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%661692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%819809
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%810589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1094531
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%819862
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1132084
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%811766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1048666
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%776879
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2345260
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340203
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190729
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4119293
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381461
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1184914
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1185353
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111713
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100920
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3477009
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3313357
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189501
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%822332
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%942366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52688
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83630
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%821102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1425614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%811893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1049606
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1033719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1180577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1389154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1347166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%661692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%998080
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%871548
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1390654
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1427293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1425035
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1048666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1028916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1388464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow790%1299326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1436205
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1080610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764314
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1029718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1349016
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1345937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1185353
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340203
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2345260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1184914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%819809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4119293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%819427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%809687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%766272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%819862
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%810589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%776879
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%810354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%757763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113794
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%822332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3477009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%811766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138266
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88276
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%942366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3313357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72511
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1036345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1093590
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1042784
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%819862
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1132084
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1063400
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%776879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star410%1094244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%821102
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%819427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask380%1094531
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1036927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1034856
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%890102
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%926578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1037125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1045865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1067329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%661692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1039265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%819809
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340203
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83630
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2345260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190729
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4119293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3313357
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1184914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1185353
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3477009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189501
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%822332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%942366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%810589
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1080610
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%819809
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1093590
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1049606
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%871548
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1094531
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%766272
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%811893
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%998080
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%776879
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1045865
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%810354
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%819862
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%811766
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%757763
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1094244
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1048666
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%890102
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%821102
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%819427
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%809687
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%661692
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340203
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2345260
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3477009
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1184914
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113794
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381461
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111713
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1185353
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113543
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%822332
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190729
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138266
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111483
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189501
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%942366
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3313357
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100920
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83630
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%499033
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4119293
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76877
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78498
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%821102
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764314
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%661692
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1282013
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%871548
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1436205
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1425614
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1427293
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1349016
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1345937
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1404280
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1029718
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1336686
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%811893
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1033719
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1319371
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340203
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1389154
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1028916
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1318714
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1180577
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1390654
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1347166
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1403482
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1388464
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1425035
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1299326
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2345260
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%682873
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%682378
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1049606
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1185353
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3313357
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190729
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%822332
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1080610
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1184914
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%998080
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1048666
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88276
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138266
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%942366
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72511
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4119293
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116189
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3477009
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309922
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76877
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284891
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%661692
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%821102
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433073
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52374
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78343
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64711
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313228
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284461
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176599
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284891
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310158
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78143
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64974
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309387
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68234
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52552
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177233
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284598
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66407
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64562
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175397
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311452
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309442
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78273
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52688
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78498
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309922
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177133
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309681
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176913
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78083
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78102
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64950
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%175981
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282836
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175543
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52593
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340203
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190729
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56876
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%822332
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1184914
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3477009
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381461
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189501
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3313357
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57518
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138266
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%942366
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25012
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4119293
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76877
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1185353
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%821102
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%811893
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1299326
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1349016
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%661692
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764314
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1033719
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%871548
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1389154
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1436205
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm220%1282013
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1318714
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1028916
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340203
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1427293
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1347166
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1029718
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1345937
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1180577
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1336686
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%998080
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1319371
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1388464
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1425035
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1425614
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1390654
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2345260
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%682378
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1184914
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%822332
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3313357
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%942366
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100920
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%682873
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190729
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72511
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1185353
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4119293
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88276
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1080610
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%926578
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%811766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1045865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%819862
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants480%1048666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1093590
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1049606
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%809687
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%821102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%819427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%810589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%766272
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%776879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%757763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1094531
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%810354
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%819809
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1132084
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%661692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1094244
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%890102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340203
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2345260
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3313357
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3477009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1184914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1185353
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189501
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%942366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83630
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4119293
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%822332
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100920
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1403482
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1106509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1390654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1025084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1436205
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1024571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1040755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1187142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark542%1069585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1041924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1920620
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%821102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1389154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1188146
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1345937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1023255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1425614
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1529039
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1025406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%661692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants461%1319371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1042244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1318714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1282013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1186560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1425035
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1021479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1022230
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1510093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1388464
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1404280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1427293
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1336686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340203
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2345260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1185353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%682873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1184914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3313357
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%682378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3477009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88276
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%942366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4119293
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100167
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1093590
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%821102
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433073
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%943696
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52593
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%661692
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309681
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309442
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284598
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%647624
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%646821
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%942897
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64562
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340203
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66407
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68234
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284891
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78143
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52552
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78273
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284461
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282836
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311452
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64974
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52374
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309387
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78343
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%645956
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78498
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313228
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64950
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78102
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%646518
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310158
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309922
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64711
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%945344
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78083
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52688
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381461
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56876
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1184914
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177592
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1185353
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177826
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190729
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%822332
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57518
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25012
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138266
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4119293
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3477009
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76877
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189501
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30845
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27248
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62996
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3313357
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29826
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%942366
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%821102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%945344
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%661692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%646821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%433073
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1067329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%926578
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1037125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309922
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%645956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1132084
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm570%942897
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%647624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1039265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1036345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1063400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1034856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1036927
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1042784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%943696
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%646518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340203
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2345260
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177826
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1184914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190729
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189501
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3313357
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1185353
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83630
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%942366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%822332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138266
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4119293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%821102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%661692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284598
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude570%1063400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1039265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1067329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284891
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1036345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%943696
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%646821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%942897
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%645956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%309922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%646518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%945344
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%647624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1037125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1034856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1036927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1042784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2345260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340203
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1184914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1185353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177826
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4119293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%942366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%822332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138266
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3313357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30693
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%821102
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433073
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%661692
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1039265
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1036927
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%646518
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%943696
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1067329
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309681
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%647624
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313228
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1034856
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309387
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284461
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1037125
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64562
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64711
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310158
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1063400
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1036345
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%945344
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64974
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%645956
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284891
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311452
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309442
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284598
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282836
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%646821
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309922
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64950
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%942897
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340203
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2345260
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4119293
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1184914
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1185353
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3313357
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177592
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177826
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189501
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3477009
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381461
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190729
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138266
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%822332
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%942366
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76877
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%998080
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%871548
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1033719
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1388464
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%661692
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1389154
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1345937
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1349016
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%821102
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1029718
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1425614
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1336686
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor850%1180577
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1347166
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1282013
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1427293
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1319371
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1318714
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1028916
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764314
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1436205
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1299326
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1425035
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow710%1390654
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%811893
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340203
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%682378
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2345260
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%682873
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190729
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100920
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%942366
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1184914
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3477009
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1185353
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138266
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%822332
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72511
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116189
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4119293
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3313357
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88276
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499033
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76877
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%942897
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%943696
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64562
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945344
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309681
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2091093
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2088521
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%821102
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1266423
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2089243
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1920620
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%753896
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2089951
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1023255
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1069585
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1022230
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1021479
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1246348
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1025084
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1412530
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants450%753366
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1041924
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%661692
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1025406
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1040755
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1042244
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1385826
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves420%1260481
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%801622
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2086710
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%812013
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1387147
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow350%1024571
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%802648
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1188146
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2430303
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1529039
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2345260
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1186560
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1510093
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340203
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1106509
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3313357
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1187142
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%682873
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1064145
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190729
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1185353
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%682378
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1184914
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%822332
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3477009
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%942366
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138266
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100167
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219873
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123063
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96448
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%811893
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4119293
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1024571
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%661692
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1184914
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1025406
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1404280
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%809687
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1014%819862
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1045865
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%757763
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1132084
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1048666
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1049606
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%821102
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%766272
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%776879
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%811766
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%926578
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%661692
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1094531
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1093590
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1094244
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%810354
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1080610
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%819809
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%810589
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%890102
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%819427
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340203
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190729
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111713
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2345260
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381461
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1185353
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111483
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1184914
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3313357
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4119293
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138266
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3477009
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%822332
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189501
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%942366
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83630
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195183
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66407
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76877
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100920
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1299326
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1180577
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1349016
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1347166
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%821102
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%776879
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%810589
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1048666
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%661692
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1049606
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%810354
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%757763
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1080610
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%811766
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%819862
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%766272
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%811893
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%871548
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%809687
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%819809
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%819427
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%998080
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%415651
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340203
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3313357
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3477009
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1184914
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190729
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2345260
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113794
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4119293
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113543
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381461
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1185353
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%942366
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%822332
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310158
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72511
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138266
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100920
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282836
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1063400
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1042784
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1039265
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%819862
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%890102
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%926578
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1036345
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%819427
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%776879
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%661692
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1067329
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1132084
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1036927
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1094531
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1037125
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1034856
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%821102
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%819809
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1045865
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1093590
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1094244
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340203
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2345260
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1185353
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1184914
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111483
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190729
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4119293
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381461
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83630
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111713
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3477009
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%822332
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76877
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189501
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3313357
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%942366
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138266
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185226
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175981
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182559
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%776879
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%821102
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1048666
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%871548
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%998080
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves340%757763
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%819862
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%811766
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%415651
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%661692
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1045865
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%766272
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%810354
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1349016
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%811893
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1080610
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%819809
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%809687
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%810589
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%819427
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1347166
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340203
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1049606
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2345260
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1299326
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1185353
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1184914
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3313357
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113543
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381461
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190729
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4119293
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%942366
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113794
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83630
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138266
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3477009
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72511
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189501
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66407
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%810354
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%776879
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%811893
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1347166
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1049606
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%819862
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1045865
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%871548
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1080610
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1048666
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1299326
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%766272
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%998080
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%757763
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%809687
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%810589
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%811766
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%415651
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%819809
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%819427
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%661692
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%821102
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1349016
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1185353
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2345260
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190729
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340203
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1184914
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113543
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3313357
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3477009
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113794
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%822332
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100920
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4119293
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%942366
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76877
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381461
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189501
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138266
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83630
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183739
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72511
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1042784
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1094531
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%811766
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%776879
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%809687
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1045865
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%766272
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%757763
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%810589
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1132084
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%819427
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1094244
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%926578
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1093590
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%819809
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%810354
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%661692
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%819862
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%821102
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%890102
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340203
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1037125
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1067329
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2345260
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1039265
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1063400
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1036345
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1185353
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190729
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4119293
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3313357
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1034856
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1036927
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381461
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111713
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111483
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3477009
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1184914
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%822332
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83630
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%942366
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76877
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138266
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189501
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194784
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78273
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%819809
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1349016
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%766272
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1045865
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%810354
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants520%819427
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%776879
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%871548
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%809687
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%811766
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1049606
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1048666
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%821102
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%819862
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%811893
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1080610
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%757763
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1347166
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%998080
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%810589
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%415651
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1299326
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%661692
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340203
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2345260
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1184914
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113543
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190729
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1185353
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381461
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113794
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100920
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4119293
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%822332
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72511
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%942366
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3477009
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138266
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3313357
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189501
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83630
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1187142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%821102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1920620
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%753896
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1025406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1188146
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1404280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1041924
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1021479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1022230
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1024571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1403482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1025084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1529039
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%801622
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%812013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1040755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1510093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1282013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1023255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1318714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1319371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1336686
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1042244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1106509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%802648
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%753366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%661692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1069585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1186560
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2430303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3477009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2345260
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1185353
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1184914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%682378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4119293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%682873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138266
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96448
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%942366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%822332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100167
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%821102
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1388464
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%661692
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1425614
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764314
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1390654
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1349016
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%811893
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299326
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves830%998080
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1028916
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1029718
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1180577
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1389154
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1033719
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1080610
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1436205
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1345937
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1049606
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%871548
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1425035
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor610%1347166
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1048666
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1427293
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340203
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4119293
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%810589
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2345260
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%819862
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1184914
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%776879
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%819427
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%766272
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1185353
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%809687
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3313357
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%819809
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113543
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190729
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%810354
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%811766
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113794
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%757763
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%942366
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138266
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88276
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%822332
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72511
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100920
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3477009
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%116189
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%821102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433073
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%661692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78498
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193435
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183586
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78343
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183739
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175981
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78083
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66407
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182983
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193715
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182559
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340203
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64711
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1184914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57518
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1185353
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%942366
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56876
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3477009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25012
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138266
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%822332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%499033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4119293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19976
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3313357
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063400
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%821102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1920620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1282013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%661692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1345937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1425035
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1425614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1436205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1188146
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1041924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1336686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033719
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1069585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1040755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1318714
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1029718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1042244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1023255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1024571
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1390654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1404280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1186560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1319371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1389154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1028916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1529039
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1106509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1025406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1403482
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1025084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1510093
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1427293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1187142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1388464
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2345260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%682378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3313357
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1185353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%682873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%942366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1184914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4119293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138266
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%822332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3477009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96448
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%926578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72511
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1436205
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%998080
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1425614
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%871548
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1299326
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%810354
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%811893
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1427293
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1048666
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%766272
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033719
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%415651
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1180577
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%821102
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%661692
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1049606
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1028916
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1349016
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%757763
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%811766
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1425035
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%809687
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1029718
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%810589
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1080610
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1347166
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340203
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2345260
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190729
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%819862
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1185353
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1045865
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113543
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%819809
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113794
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%819427
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1184914
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%776879
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%942366
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4119293
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88276
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3477009
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72511
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3313357
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138266
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%943696
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%822332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%821102
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%871548
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%661692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1436205
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764314
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%811893
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1028916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1389154
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1336686
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1319371
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1282013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1388464
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1403482
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1425614
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1390654
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1318714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1425035
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1427293
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1180577
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1404280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1299326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1033719
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1349016
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1347166
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1345937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1029718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340203
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%682873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3313357
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1184914
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2345260
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1049606
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%998080
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1080610
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1048666
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%682378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138266
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%942366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1185353
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%822332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116189
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4119293
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72511
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3477009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88276
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%499033
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%821102
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1036345
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%945344
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star430%1094244
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1094531
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1036927
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1042784
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%926578
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1063400
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1039265
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1037125
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%942897
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1132084
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%943696
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%647624
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%661692
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%645956
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%646518
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1034856
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1067329
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1093590
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%646821
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%890102
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340203
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2345260
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381461
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1185353
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190729
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177826
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189501
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177592
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%942366
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4119293
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1184914
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138266
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3313357
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3477009
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%822332
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%415651
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1436205
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1080610
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%998080
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%821102
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1049606
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1347166
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%811766
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1349016
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%810589
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1029718
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1425035
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1033719
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%661692
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1180577
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1299326
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%810354
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1427293
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%757763
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1028916
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%811893
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%766272
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%809687
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1425614
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1048666
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%871548
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1345937
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340203
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4119293
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2345260
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3477009
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113543
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1185353
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190729
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113794
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%822332
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1184914
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%942366
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138266
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3313357
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72511
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100920
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116189
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88276
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309387
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76877
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1510093
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor894%1187142
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves884%1106509
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves874%1529039
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1188146
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%821102
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1186560
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%661692
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots623%1028916
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764314
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1318714
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1425035
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1436205
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1425614
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1389154
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1029718
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1180577
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1388464
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1403482
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1404280
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1336686
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1390654
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1319371
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1427293
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1282013
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1033719
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1345937
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340203
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2345260
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1185353
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1184914
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%682873
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3313357
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190729
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1299326
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%811893
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4119293
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%871548
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1347166
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%682378
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%942366
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138266
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%822332
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72511
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1349016
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%499033
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3477009
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88276
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76877
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96448
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1036927
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116189
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1067329
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1039265
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%943696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1369687%821102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1023015%661692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst776054%1080610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3719244%890102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves695514%998080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask694324%1094531
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star693924%1094244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword693054%810354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves692504%757763
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield692344%1049606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow692274%811766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter692254%810589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab692154%766272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection690814%819809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants690694%1048666
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves690474%776879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots689624%809687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants688834%819427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow688484%1045865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield687734%1093590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves687524%819862
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration686084%1132084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life307032%340203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5215931%2345260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation203691%190729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135391%1184914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135131%381461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133681%111713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132311%1185353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131261%111483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102821%4119293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83050%3477009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771460%822332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369550%942366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65570%3313357
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55740%138266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48660%189501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30440%100920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18560%83630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6490%499033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%182651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175981
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193435
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64711
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19976
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1576006%821102
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1182444%661692
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6829843%1920620
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream751503%1266423
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots721403%801622
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor719693%1025406
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor719463%1025084
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon718433%1412530
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor718183%753896
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants718073%1041924
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff717913%2088521
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants717843%2091093
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark717523%1069585
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow717343%1024571
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots717313%1022230
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots717043%802648
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots717003%1385826
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants716953%753366
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants716783%1246348
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm716463%1023255
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves715703%812013
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves715563%1260481
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor715503%2089951
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade714873%2086710
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm714543%1021479
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots714283%1040755
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow714203%2089243
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter713353%1387147
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear712413%1042244
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1408372%2430303
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life357631%340203
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction288211%1188146
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor287801%1187142
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves286791%1529039
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves286701%1106509
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace286461%1186560
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants283481%1510093
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248071%2345260
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation234631%190729
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0204901%1064145
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153851%1185353
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152871%682873
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152391%1184914
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149711%682378
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398700%942366
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783270%822332
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp79380%3477009
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel74950%4119293
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66230%138266
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61200%3313357
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52630%219873
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43600%96448
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40900%123063
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37080%100167
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11310%79883
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%757763
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1080610
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%776879
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%811766
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%810354
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%998080
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%811893
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%819809
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1094531
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%766272
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1094244
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1049606
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%871548
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%819862
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%810589
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2320%1093590
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%809687
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1048666
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%819427
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1045865
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%499033
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83630
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72511
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100920
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1038156%821102
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul768625%661692
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4543923%415651
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow528403%1299326
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants500863%1048666
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots500843%1349016
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow500163%1045865
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow499903%811766
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection499113%819809
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves498913%871548
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield498833%1049606
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves498563%757763
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter497993%810589
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots497563%809687
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves497213%998080
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab496913%766272
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants496603%819427
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots496533%811893
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword496133%810354
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves495593%776879
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor495383%1347166
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves494433%819862
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst493323%1080610
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life231871%340203
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye202551%1184914
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key200661%1185353
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164471%2345260
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155541%190729
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100751%381461
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699901%113794
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699461%113543
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92391%3313357
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3477009
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755000%822332
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353830%942366
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40650%138266
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37090%189501
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4119293
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22680%83630
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21930%100920
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20080%72511
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%499033
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177233
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52688
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78273
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284598
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78343
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78102
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183739
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64974
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182755
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64711
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%177133
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175981
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175397
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284891
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182983
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183586
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66407
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284461
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68234
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78498
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282836
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183198
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64950
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175543
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311452
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313228
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182651
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78143
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176913
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52374
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52593
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78083
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176599
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182559
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64562
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194150
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194116
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194784
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193435
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193715
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195277
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25012
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19976
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76877
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%821102
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%661692
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%764314
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1436205
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%998080
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%811893
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1029718
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1427293
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1389154
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1299326
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1049606
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%871548
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1345937
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1390654
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1080610
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1388464
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1180577
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1347166
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1349016
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1425035
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1425614
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1028916
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1033719
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1048666
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340203
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2345260
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%190729
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113543
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1184914
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113794
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1185353
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%819862
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%757763
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%809687
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%776879
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%810589
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%819427
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%819809
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%811766
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%810354
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%766272
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4119293
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3477009
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3313357
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%822332
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%942366
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138266
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88276
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116189
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%100920
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72511
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%499033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless441255%821102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul330364%661692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6228453%1920620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165052%1069585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow155852%1390654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155342%1025084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155152%1106509
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155112%1186560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155052%1436205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155032%1188146
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants154842%1510093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots154782%1403482
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154462%1425614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154442%1024571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154102%1187142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154062%1388464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm153962%1029718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear153712%1042244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves153602%1529039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153492%1345937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153392%1028916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153362%1319371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153322%1040755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153242%1033719
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153152%1336686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153142%1041924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153132%1427293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153012%1425035
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor152982%1025406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm152962%1023255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152352%1389154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152272%1282013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152092%1404280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151722%1318714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97791%340203
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568941%2345260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66021%190729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743280%682873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743030%682378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42400%1185353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42230%1184914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3313357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328300%942366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723000%822332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18310%138266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3477009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10990%96448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9500%88276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8320%4119293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7540%116189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5790%72511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4490%100920
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3090%79883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1036345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%647624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1063400
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1037125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1067329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%645956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1034856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1132084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1094244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1039265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1036927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1094531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1093590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%945344
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%942897
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1042784
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%646518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%926578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%943696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%499033
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%819862
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%819427
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%661692
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%811766
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1094244
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%415651
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%819809
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1347166
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1045865
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%809687
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1920620
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1069585
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1425035
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1040755
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1389154
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1529039
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1390654
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1436205
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1042244
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1041924
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1187142
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1404280
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1106509
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1403482
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1188146
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1388464
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1336686
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1425614
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1427293
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1186560
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1345937
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%821102
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%661692
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2345260
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%682378
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1185353
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%682873
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1184914
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%942366
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340203
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4119293
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%822332
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3313357
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1033719
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190729
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1024571
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1025406
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1319371
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1282013
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1510093
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1029718
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1025084
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1318714
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1028916
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1023255
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3477009
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138266
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96448
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88276
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116189
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72511
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100920
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79883
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%499033
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1036345
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%647624
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%645956
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1034856
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1039265
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%926578
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1036927
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1093590
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1094531
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%945344
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1037125
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%943696
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1094244
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1042784
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%942897
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%646518
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83630
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063400
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1132084
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1067329
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1080610
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1048666
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1094244
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%811766
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1049606
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1045865
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1094531
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%819809
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1093590
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%819862
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%810589
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%819427
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%809687
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%810354
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%998080
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%890102
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%821102
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%661692
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2345260
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111483
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1185353
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381461
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1184914
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111713
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3313357
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3477009
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%766272
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4119293
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340203
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1132084
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%776879
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%822332
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%757763
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%942366
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190729
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189501
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138266
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83630
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100920
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%499033
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194150
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176599
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66407
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193435
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175981
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182651
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183586
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175397
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183198
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193715
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194116
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64711
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78102
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52593
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78498
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52688
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183739
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78083
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194784
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64974
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177133
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182983
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177233
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176913
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182755
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64950
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78143
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1425035
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1436205
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1425614
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1347166
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1389154
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1427293
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%998080
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1048666
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1049606
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%871548
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1349016
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1080610
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1180577
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1345937
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1390654
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1388464
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764314
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%821102
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%661692
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2345260
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%811766
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%819862
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%809687
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%819809
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%810589
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%810354
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%819427
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113794
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1184914
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113543
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1185353
32Beam KnighImp2890%3477009
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4119293
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3313357
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340203
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1029718
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1033719
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1028916
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%822332
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%811893
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1299326
32Beam KnighRena +31870%942366
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190729
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88276
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138266
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100920
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116189
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72511
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%776879
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%757763
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%766272
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%499033
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8200%1266423
32BerserkerLord Scepter8060%1387147
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8050%1412530
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8010%801622
32BerserkerRune Blade7980%2086710
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7960%2570223
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7920%1836307
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7920%1385826
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7920%2091093
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7740%753896
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7740%1246348
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7710%802648
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7650%1260481
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7570%2089243
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63940%1920620
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2170%821102
32BerserkerSpirit +12000%2430303
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1880%3313357
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1700%661692
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4119293
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51290%2345260
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7950%682378
32BerserkerSpirit +0940%1064145
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7860%682873
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants790%753366
32BerserkerDevils Eye790%1184914
32BerserkerDark Breaker750%1833764
32BerserkerDevils Key700%1185353
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor700%2089951
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff680%2088521
32BerserkerThunder Blade660%1868863
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno500%96448
32BerserkerJewel of Life450%340203
32BerserkerRena +3440%942366
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123063
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%822332
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190729
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219873
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm300%100167
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138266
32BerserkerApple260%76877
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79883
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1349016
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%499033
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%810589
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%998080
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1080610
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1048666
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%811766
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%871548
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%757763
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%819809
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%809687
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1080610
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1094531
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%819862
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%819809
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1094244
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%809687
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1049606
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%998080
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%810589
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1045865
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%810354
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1093590
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%819427
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%871548
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%811766
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1048666
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%890102
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%821102
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%661692
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2345260
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113543
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1184914
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111713
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113794
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111483
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1185353
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381461
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%811893
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%776879
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%757763
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3313357
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340203
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%766272
32Bloody wolRena +31830%942366
32Bloody wolImp1660%3477009
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%822332
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83630
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190729
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4119293
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189501
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100920
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138266
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%499033
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175397
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52593
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193715
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194132
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182983
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183739
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195183
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64950
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183198
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182651
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194116
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195277
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176599
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185226
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182559
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64562
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194150
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64711
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183586
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175981
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78273
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25012
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175543
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177233
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195425
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78143
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195853
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78102
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64974
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177133
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66407
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197475
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78498
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52688
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52374
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182755
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4700698
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11295919
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14290440
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3313357
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9002399
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9006413
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3205108
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%661692
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%821102
32Dark ElfImp20%3477009
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4119293
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340203
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138266
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1064145
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2430303
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1080610
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1049606
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%811766
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1093590
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%819862
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%809687
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%810354
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%926578
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1094244
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1048666
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%810589
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1094531
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%819809
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%819427
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1045865
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%890102
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%821102
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%661692
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2345260
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4119293
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111713
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111483
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1184914
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1185353
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381461
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1132084
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%766272
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%757763
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3313357
32Death AngeImp2960%3477009
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%776879
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%340203
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%822332
32Death AngeRena +31930%942366
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190729
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100920
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189501
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138266
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83630
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%499033
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182559
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195183
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78143
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193435
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177133
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175397
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52374
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194116
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25012
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183198
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177233
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176599
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78102
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195425
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176913
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194784
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78498
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78343
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194132
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78273
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182983
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175543
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183586
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183739
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66407
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78083
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195277
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52593
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195853
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193715
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182651
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182755
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52688
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175981
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1388464
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1389154
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1336686
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1347166
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1390654
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1425035
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1427293
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%871548
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1345937
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1436205
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1425614
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1180577
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1349016
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%998080
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764314
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%821102
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%661692
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2345260
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1184914
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%682873
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%682378
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1185353
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1282013
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1033719
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340203
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1318714
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1029718
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1319371
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100920
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1299326
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1028916
32DrakanImp1990%3477009
32DrakanRena +31910%942366
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3313357
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%811893
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4119293
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%822332
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190729
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88276
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138266
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72511
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116189
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%499033
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311452
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%645956
32DrakanDragon Helm40%942897
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309387
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1037125
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64974
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309922
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%943696
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310158
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1036927
32DrakanHelical Sword30%647624
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309442
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%945344
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282836
32DrakanSilver Bow20%646518
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309681
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313228
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1036345
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284461
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64562
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1039265
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1034856
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284598
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64950
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor178714%9006413
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants175313%5826576
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants174113%5599113
32DreadfearHurricane Pants173013%9002399
32DreadfearDark Master Armor165913%5823706
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5764%5504111
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5704%5507279
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5424%5504920
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5404%3893362
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74343%3205108
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3393%3313357
32DreadfearImp2532%3477009
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2332%821102
32DreadfearSpirit +12222%2430303
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4119293
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1691%661692
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51411%2345260
32DreadfearSpirit +01011%1064145
32DreadfearJewel of Life520%340203
32DreadfearRena +3490%942366
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%190729
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%822332
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138266
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79883
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%499033
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1042244
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1069585
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1529039
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1387147
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1025084
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1041924
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116189
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%753896
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1187142
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1188146
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%802648
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1404280
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6380%1836307
32GigantisRune Blade5900%2086710
32GigantisLord Scepter5740%1387147
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5570%1260481
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5540%802648
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5500%753896
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5480%812013
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5470%1266423
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5410%2089243
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5360%1385826
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5350%2091093
32GigantisScroll of Summon5320%1412530
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5320%1246348
32GigantisDark Master Boots5260%801622
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64210%1920620
32GigantisSpirit +12450%2430303
32GigantisJewel of Bless2150%821102
32GigantisJewel of Soul1730%661692
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1650%1041924
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1570%1040755
32GigantisDragon Spear1570%1042244
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1330%1069585
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51270%2345260
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1250%3313357
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1240%1021479
32GigantisDevils Key940%1185353
32GigantisDevils Eye920%1184914
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7920%682873
32GigantisSpirit +0880%1064145
32GigantisBlood Bone +7840%682378
32GigantisDark Breaker790%1833764
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4119293
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2089951
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff600%2088521
32GigantisThunder Blade540%1868863
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants530%753366
32GigantisJewel of Life520%340203
32GigantisBox of Luck +7500%822332
32GigantisRena +3470%942366
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219873
32GigantisImp330%3477009
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96448
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123063
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138266
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100167
32GigantisApple220%76877
32GigantisJewel of Creation190%190729
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1023255
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1022230
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1025406
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1025084
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1024571
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79883
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1349016
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%819427
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%998080
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%871548
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%499033
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1049606
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%810354
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%819862
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1048666
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%819809
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%810589
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1142
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11295919
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14290440
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4700698
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15011
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8533
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11155
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3205108
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4119293
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3313357
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2430303
32Illusion oImp1061%3477009
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%821102
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5507279
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3259424
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5599113
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5504920
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3893362
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5826576
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5823706
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%661692
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2570223
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5504111
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2345260
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1064145
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%499033
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190729
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10048
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%822332
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340203
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138266
32Illusion oRena +3140%942366
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219873
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1184914
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%682873
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1185353
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1836307
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1833764
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1868863
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79883
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309417%1347166
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308087%1180577
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306447%1349016
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144663%811766
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144053%415651
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143523%819427
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1080610
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%819809
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142403%819862
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142363%810354
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142273%810589
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141563%1048666
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%998080
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140943%1049606
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%871548
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139253%809687
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%821102
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%661692
32Iron WheelImp45251%3477009
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543061%2345260
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39281%4119293
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3313357
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1299326
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1185353
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1184914
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113794
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%381461
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626711%113543
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340203
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%822332
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%757763
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%776879
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%766272
32Iron WheelRena +313740%942366
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%811893
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%190729
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138266
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72511
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100920
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88276
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%499033
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78143
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175543
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66407
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310158
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309681
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284461
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282836
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176599
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311452
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176913
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177233
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64711
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78498
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177133
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52374
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284891
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68234
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78102
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64950
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78083
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313228
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%646821
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78343
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175981
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309387
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64562
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309922
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52593
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309442
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78273
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64974
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52688
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175397
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284598
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189501
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25012
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144251%810589
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143331%1347166
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143281%1349016
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143121%1049606
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%819427
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142341%819862
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142321%1080610
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142131%1045865
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141861%1048666
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141821%811766
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141721%998080
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%809687
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140801%415651
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139721%819809
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139671%810354
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138901%871548
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71090%821102
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1185353
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54410%661692
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1184914
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541870%2345260
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%381461
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626620%113543
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113794
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18610%3313357
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340203
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1299326
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%757763
32Lizard WarRena +314140%942366
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%811893
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%776879
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%822332
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%766272
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4119293
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190729
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189501
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72511
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138266
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%100920
32Lizard WarImp4800%3477009
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83630
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%499033
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284598
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177233
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78343
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182983
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176913
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284891
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52374
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176599
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182651
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177133
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175397
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78143
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52688
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78083
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182559
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182755
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64562
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282836
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311452
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78498
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183198
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64974
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183586
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64950
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78102
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66407
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78273
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52552
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284461
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175543
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194784
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195277
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52593
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313228
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183739
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64711
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175981
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193435
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194150
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25012
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194116
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19976
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193715
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%819427
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%998080
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%819809
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1080610
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%811766
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%810354
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%809687
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%819862
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1049606
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%810589
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1347166
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1349016
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1048666
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%871548
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1045865
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%415651
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%821102
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%661692
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1185353
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1184914
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2345260
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381461
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113543
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113794
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3313357
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1299326
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%766272
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%757763
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%811893
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%776879
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340203
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4119293
32Mega CrustRena +31940%942366
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%822332
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72511
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190729
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189501
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138266
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100920
32Mega CrustImp1020%3477009
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83630
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%499033
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282836
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52688
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313228
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175981
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183739
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78083
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175543
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175397
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177233
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78273
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64950
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52552
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182755
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52593
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64711
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78143
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66407
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183198
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78102
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284461
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52374
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78498
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194784
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284891
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182559
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311452
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176599
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64974
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64562
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284598
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182651
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177133
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176913
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193435
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183586
32PersonaDark Soul Pants171414%5826576
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants169114%5599113
32PersonaHurricane Boots166113%5504920
32PersonaDark Master Pants163213%5504111
32PersonaDark Soul Helm161413%5507279
32PersonaDark Master Armor159413%5823706
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4454%3893362
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4033%3259424
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73913%3205108
32PersonaJewel of Bless2452%821102
32PersonaSpirit +11791%2430303
32PersonaJewel of Soul1711%661692
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1521%499033
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51221%2345260
32PersonaSpirit +01001%1064145
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4119293
32PersonaHorn of Uniria520%3313357
32PersonaJewel of Life500%340203
32PersonaRena +3480%942366
32PersonaBox of Luck +7420%822332
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190729
32PersonaImp300%3477009
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138266
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79883
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1042244
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1186560
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1106509
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1529039
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%753896
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1188146
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%764314
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138791%1436205
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135851%1389154
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1180577
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1080610
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134181%1425035
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134101%1049606
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133801%1388464
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133671%1427293
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1425614
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%871548
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133131%1349016
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%998080
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132641%1048666
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1345937
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132391%1390654
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1347166
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%821102
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53960%661692
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2345260
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1185353
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113794
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1184914
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%810589
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113543
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%819809
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%819427
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%819862
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%810354
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%811766
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%809687
32Poison GolImp19680%3477009
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3313357
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4119293
32Poison GolJewel of Life16210%340203
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%822332
32Poison GolRena +314140%942366
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1033719
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1299326
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1029718
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%811893
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1028916
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%190729
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88276
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138266
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116189
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100920
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72511
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%757763
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%776879
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%766272
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%499033
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1920620
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1069585
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1041924
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1042244
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1404280
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1390654
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1403482
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1436205
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1345937
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1427293
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1336686
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1187142
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1425614
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1425035
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1188146
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1529039
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1186560
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1389154
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1388464
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1106509
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1040755
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%821102
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%661692
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2345260
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1184914
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1185353
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%682378
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%682873
32Queen BeeRena +314730%942366
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340203
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4119293
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%822332
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3313357
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190729
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1024571
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1318714
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1023255
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1029718
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1319371
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1033719
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1025406
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1025084
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1510093
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1028916
32Queen BeeImp8240%3477009
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1282013
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138266
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88276
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96448
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116189
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72511
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100920
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79883
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%499033
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1093590
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%647624
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%945344
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1039265
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1037125
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%646518
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1034856
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1036927
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1036345
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1094244
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1094531
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1042784
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%926578
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%645956
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%943696
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1067329
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%942897
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83630
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1132084
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063400
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154731%1436205
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147601%1180577
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%811766
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146551%1080610
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1347166
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1049606
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1048666
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%998080
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1425614
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145471%1349016
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1427293
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144841%809687
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1425035
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%810589
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%810354
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%871548
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%415651
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%821102
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%661692
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2345260
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113794
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1185353
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1184914
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113543
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1045865
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%819862
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%819427
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%819809
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3313357
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4119293
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1033719
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340203
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1029718
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1028916
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1299326
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%757763
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%822332
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%811893
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%766272
32Queen RainRena +313750%942366
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190729
32Queen RainImp10540%3477009
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138266
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88276
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72511
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%100920
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%776879
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%499033
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78083
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309681
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310158
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282836
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284598
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52688
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%646518
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64711
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284461
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68234
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309922
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%942897
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64562
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284891
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64974
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78273
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309442
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52374
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313228
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78343
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%943696
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52552
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78102
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%645956
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%646821
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52593
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78498
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311452
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309387
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%945344
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64950
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66407
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%647624
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78143
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25012
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1425035
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%809687
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1427293
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%811893
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%415651
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1436205
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%810354
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1347166
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%998080
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17548112%5826576
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17534712%3893362
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507412%5823706
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17480912%5599113
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17477612%5504920
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17474112%5507279
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17436912%5504111
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455613%3205108
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4119293
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2430303
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3313357
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3477009
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2345260
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1064145
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104011%2570223
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1868863
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101421%3259424
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%682378
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%682873
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1184914
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1185353
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%942366
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%499033
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%822332
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%821102
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%661692
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340203
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138266
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79883
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190729
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1187142
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1529039
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1022230
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1041924
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1188146
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1389154
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1319371
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1318714
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1040755
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1403482
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1025406
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1404280
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1106509
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1390654
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1025084
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1069585
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1388464
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1023255
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1510093
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1282013
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1345937
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1021479
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1336686
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1042244
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%812013
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1024571
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1186560
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72511
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100167
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96448
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88276
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116189
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34809114%5823706
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34791714%5504920
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34770414%5507279
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34767014%5826576
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34765214%5599113
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34754614%5504111
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866893%3259424
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864823%3893362
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754463%3205108
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3477009
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4119293
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367991%2430303
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251701%3313357
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227961%2345260
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1064145
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%942366
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87590%499033
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%822332
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%661692
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%821102
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340203
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%190729
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138266
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79883
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1042244
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1403482
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%753896
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1529039
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1025084
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1336686
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1510093
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1040755
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1023255
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1188146
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%812013
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1106509
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%753366
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1025406
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%801622
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1187142
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%802648
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1069585
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1318714
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1282013
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1024571
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1041924
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1022230
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1404280
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1319371
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1186560
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1021479
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88276
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116189
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96448
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100167
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123063
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914979%3893362
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914779%5507279
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914599%5599113
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912239%5823706
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911739%5504920
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911349%2570223
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911129%5504111
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910999%5826576
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908019%3259424
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296353%3205108
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3313357
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147101%2430303
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115041%1833764
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113461%1868863
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113111%1836307
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2345260
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4119293
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%219873
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073361%1064145
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3477009
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758981%682873
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%682378
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1184914
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1185353
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%942366
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%822332
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340203
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%661692
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%821102
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138266
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79883
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%499033
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190729
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1390654
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1069585
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1024571
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1282013
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1041924
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1345937
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1033719
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1529039
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1510093
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1023255
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1425035
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1427293
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1106509
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1404280
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1028916
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1186560
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1318714
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1025084
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1436205
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1336686
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1187142
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1389154
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1042244
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1188146
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1025406
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1388464
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1425614
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1029718
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1040755
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1403482
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1319371
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72511
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96448
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88276
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116189
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5823706
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5599113
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5826576
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9002399
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9006413
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5507279
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5504111
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3893362
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5504920
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3205108
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4119293
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3313357
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2430303
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2345260
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3477009
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1064145
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%499033
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%942366
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%822332
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%661692
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%821102
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340203
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190729
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138266
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79883
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1025406
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1510093
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1021479
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1041924
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1387147
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1385826
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1022230
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1042244
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%812013
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1529039
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1069585
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1106509
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%753896
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1188146
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1403482
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%753366
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%802648
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1040755
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1025084
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1404280
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1023255
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1412530
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1024571
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1187142
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1186560
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%801622
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1390654
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1318714
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1389154
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1388464
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1282013
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1319371
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1336686
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88276
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123063
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249504%764314
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243534%1436205
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237634%1425614
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237114%1048666
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236774%1389154
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236774%1299326
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236694%1345937
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236314%1427293
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235884%871548
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235784%1033719
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1029718
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235594%1347166
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235464%1390654
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235314%1180577
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235274%1080610
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234934%1049606
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234864%1388464
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234754%1425035
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234674%1028916
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234614%998080
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233204%811893
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232984%1349016
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2345260
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649101%113794
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1185353
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%810354
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1184914
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113543
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47651%766272
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%811766
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47351%809687
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%776879
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%757763
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%819862
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%819809
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46831%819427
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%810589
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3477009
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4119293
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%822332
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%942366
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3313357
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88276
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100920
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%116189
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72511
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%661692
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%821102
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340203
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138266
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190729
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%499033
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503255%1299326
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471764%810589
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469784%1347166
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469554%1049606
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468914%811893
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468844%819427
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468634%809687
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468574%776879
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468144%871548
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467944%1048666
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467904%1045865
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467564%1349016
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467434%757763
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467114%998080
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466774%1080610
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465774%811766
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465254%810354
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465154%766272
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464984%819809
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464354%819862
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432734%415651
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168882%1185353
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168162%1184914
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130231%2345260
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113543
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184771%381461
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683671%113794
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3313357
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%822332
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%942366
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189501
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72511
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4119293
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16670%100920
AidaDeath RideImp13430%3477009
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11770%83630
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%661692
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%821102
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340203
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138266
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190729
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%499033
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175397
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78498
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182559
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52593
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284891
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284461
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78343
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284598
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311452
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64950
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313228
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175981
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52688
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182983
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183739
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177133
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64974
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177233
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66407
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182651
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78273
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68234
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64562
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52374
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176913
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282836
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64711
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175543
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183198
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182755
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78083
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183586
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52552
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78102
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176599
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78143
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194150
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194116
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193435
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194784
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19976
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193715
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195277
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25012
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%766272
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102055%1042784
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101975%811766
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101885%819809
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%926578
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101725%810589
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101605%1094531
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1094244
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1045865
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100535%1093590
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100515%1132084
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100475%757763
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100455%819862
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100045%810354
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99805%776879
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99495%809687
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99345%819427
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386174%890102
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2345260
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1067329
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1039265
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1034856
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1036927
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1036345
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1063400
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1037125
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%381461
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1185353
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111713
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111483
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1184914
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3477009
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%942366
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%822332
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3313357
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4119293
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189501
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83630
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%499033
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%661692
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%821102
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340203
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138266
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190729
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195853
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177233
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197475
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194784
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183586
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182651
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210636
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193435
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194116
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175543
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195425
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78143
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176913
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182983
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68234
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194150
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78498
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211256
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66407
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182755
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183739
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195183
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78273
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193715
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182559
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78102
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177133
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183198
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176599
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194132
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195277
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78083
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19976
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78343
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1080610
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%766272
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1094244
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1093590
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%810354
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1045865
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93155%1132084
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%819862
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%819809
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%819427
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%810589
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92355%809687
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%926578
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%757763
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%776879
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%811766
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90894%1094531
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1049606
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89684%1048666
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%890102
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2345260
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111713
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381461
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1184914
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1185353
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111483
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3477009
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3313357
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4119293
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%822332
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%942366
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189501
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100920
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83630
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%661692
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%821102
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340203
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138266
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%499033
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190729
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182559
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195183
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193435
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78083
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78102
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193715
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183198
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52374
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182651
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175543
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195425
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52688
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182983
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177233
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182755
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194116
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78498
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183586
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194132
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66407
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176599
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194150
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52552
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176913
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78273
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78343
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194784
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78143
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183739
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175981
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177133
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175397
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195277
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1510093
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1021479
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1023255
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1920620
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1187142
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1403482
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1106509
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1069585
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1529039
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1188146
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1385826
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%801622
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1186560
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1390654
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%753896
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%753366
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1412530
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1040755
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1042244
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1025084
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%802648
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1041924
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%812013
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1025406
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1387147
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1022230
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1404280
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3313357
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1389154
AidaHell MaineRena +321%942366
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1282013
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2345260
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%822332
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1185353
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1336686
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340203
AidaHell MaineImp10%3477009
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1388464
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1024571
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318714
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4119293
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%682873
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1184914
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2430303
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1319371
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%682378
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1920620
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1069585
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1040755
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1186560
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1345937
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1025406
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1021479
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1319371
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1025084
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1390654
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1389154
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1041924
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1106509
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1510093
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1023255
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1388464
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1024571
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1187142
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1282013
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%812013
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1529039
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1403482
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1022230
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1188146
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1042244
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1336686
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1318714
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1404280
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2345260
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%682378
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1185353
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1184914
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%682873
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3477009
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%942366
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4119293
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%822332
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3313357
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72511
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100167
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96448
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116189
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%661692
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%821102
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340203
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79883
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138266
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88276
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190729
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%499033
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1045865
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1037125
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1034856
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1093590
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1036345
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%926578
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%943696
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%647624
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063400
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%945344
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%942897
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1039265
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1132084
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1036927
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%646518
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%646821
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1094244
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1042784
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%645956
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1067329
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1094531
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83630
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27248
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24240
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6483
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6050
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11149
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6076
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19233422%14290440
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19184122%9002399
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19180322%9006413
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19161722%11295919
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7259363%3205108
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3477009
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1128781%2430303
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +578971%2345260
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +063871%1064145
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%499033
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4119293
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333230%942366
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726090%822332
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13780%3313357
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8390%661692
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8160%821102
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7990%340203
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6570%190729
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4140%79883
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4000%138266
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2089951
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1836307
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1246348
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2086710
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2091093
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%753366
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%753896
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2089243
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2570223
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3259424
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1266423
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1260481
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1387147
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1833764
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1868863
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1412530
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1385826
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2088521
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219873
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100167
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234374%1920620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask196133%1336686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves196093%812013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195963%1404280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195523%1187142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195453%1510093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195213%1188146
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace195133%1186560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195113%1021479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194883%1041924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194673%1403482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194653%1318714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194593%1319371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194503%801622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194463%1023255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194203%1529039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194143%802648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark194063%1069585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193973%1024571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193943%1025406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193743%1042244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193703%1106509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193623%753366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193303%753896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193213%1040755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192803%1022230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192593%1025084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115792%2430303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569381%2345260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746411%682873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46071%1185353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745691%682378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45291%1184914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%942366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28390%3477009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27740%4119293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723770%822332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3313357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15380%88276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12240%116189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11050%96448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6520%123063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6320%100167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%821102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%661692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%340203
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%138266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%499033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%766272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1132084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%819862
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1094244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%810589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%819809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%811766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%926578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1093590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%757763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%810354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%819427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%809687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%776879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1042784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1045865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1094531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1039265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1036927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1067329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1034856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1037125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1063400
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1036345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83630
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11295919
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14290440
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4119293
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2430303
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3205108
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2345260
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3477009
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138266
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1064145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670064%1920620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58833%801622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58803%1510093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58793%1041924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58743%1336686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58623%1025406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58583%1024571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58503%1319371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58453%1529039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58393%753896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58323%1021479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58193%1186560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58173%1188146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58163%1040755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58153%1187142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57953%1106509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57893%1022230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57883%1404280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57543%1069585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57543%1023255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57363%812013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57333%802648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57313%1042244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57193%1318714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57133%753366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56903%1403482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56653%1025084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135752%2430303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521611%2345260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714101%682873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13981%1185353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713821%682378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13291%1184914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3477009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%942366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3313357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77040%822332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6800%4119293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3320%96448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3120%116189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2040%100167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%661692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%821102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%499033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%819427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%819809
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1094531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%766272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1042784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%776879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1045865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%810589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1094244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%819862
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%757763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1132084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%809687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%926578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%810354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1093590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%811766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1039265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1036345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1067329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1034856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1036927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1037125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1260481
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3259424
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5504920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332214%1920620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275023%1022230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274663%1404280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273793%1336686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273073%1069585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273003%801622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272873%1510093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272863%1025406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272063%1106509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271953%802648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271693%1529039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271503%1403482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271343%1188146
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271063%1042244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271013%1319371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270993%1041924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270943%1040755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270903%1187142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270763%1024571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270513%1186560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270493%1021479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270403%753896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270293%1318714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270273%753366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270013%1023255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269453%1025084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269063%812013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162232%2430303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599501%2345260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764641%682873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64091%1185353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63651%1184914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763651%682378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51921%3313357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50651%3477009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341020%942366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733190%822332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23250%4119293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14080%96448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9120%100167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%821102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6340%123063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%661692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%79883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%499033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%810589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%819427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%766272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1094244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1042784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%819862
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%811766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%757763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1132084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%776879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1094531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%819809
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%809687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%810354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1093590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1045865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%926578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1034856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1039265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1036927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1067329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1063400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1037125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1036345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66407
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282836
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%942897
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284891
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%646518
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42145442%11295919
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42043541%14290440
Crywolf FortressSoramImp364884%3477009
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7310373%3205108
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria290363%3313357
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel282853%4119293
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153142%2430303
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594381%2345260
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076861%1064145
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338910%942366
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731280%822332
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%499033
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9940%340203
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9610%821102
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9390%661692
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190729
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4710%138266
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4400%79883
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1412530
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2086710
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3893362
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1868863
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2089951
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1833764
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1387147
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1266423
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1246348
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2089243
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2091093
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1385826
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2570223
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3259424
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2088521
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1260481
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1836307
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100167
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219873
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123063
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9002399
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14290440
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11295919
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9006413
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3205108
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2430303
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2345260
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1064145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1396119%5599113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1393859%5826576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1393189%3893362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1392749%5504920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1389879%3259424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1387449%5507279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1385369%5823706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1385269%5504111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7678384%3205108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade465443%1868863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm463883%1836307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker463783%1833764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask461643%2570223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1333312%2430303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205571%2345260
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185441%3313357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170461%1064145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel159831%4119293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144341%219873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133011%682873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131781%1184914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130851%682378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129711%1185353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3477009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382421%942366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767110%822332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14010%821102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13570%661692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10010%340203
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9820%79883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%138266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6620%499033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4090%190729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1529039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1389154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1282013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1188146
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1069585
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1106509
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1024571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1336686
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1427293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1040755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1345937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1404280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1390654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1318714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1041924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1187142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1319371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1023255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1025406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1403482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1436205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1425614
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1042244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1022230
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1388464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1425035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1186560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1025084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1510093
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1021479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88276
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100167
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96448
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72511
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%812013
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1022230
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%801622
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1920620
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1021479
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%802648
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1389154
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1390654
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1318714
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1188146
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1403482
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1041924
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1404280
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1529039
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1024571
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1106509
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1319371
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear890%1042244
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor880%1025406
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1025084
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1186560
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1023255
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1069585
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1187142
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1040755
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1510093
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1336686
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1282013
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1388464
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2345260
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3313357
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%682873
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1184914
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3477009
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4119293
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%682378
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1185353
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%942366
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116189
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%822332
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88276
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100167
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34081
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34005
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96448
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33749
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33658
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33768
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33891
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%661692
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%821102
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33995
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34212
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33961
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33788
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33843
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33844
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33916
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34007
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34043
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33795
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33943
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33933
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34099
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34015
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33774
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33647
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34028
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340203
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1034856
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33985
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1067329
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1039265
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33671
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33756
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33879
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34128
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79883
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33888
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72511
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2395382%1836307
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2389602%3259424
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2388982%2089951
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2388002%5507279
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2387522%5504111
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2385902%5504920
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2385072%2570223
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2384852%1260481
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2384782%3893362
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2383872%1868863
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2383432%1833764
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2382722%1266423
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2378242%2091093
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2376642%2089243
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2376242%2088521
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2373712%2086710
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2372462%1469583
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61599121%1920620
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1792041%2430303
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5486650%2345260
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442200%3313357
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0394490%1064145
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel348580%4119293
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7308520%682873
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye308150%1184914
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key308080%1185353
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7306870%682378
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3477009
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195930%942366
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161350%822332
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142220%219873
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122360%123063
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105330%100167
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%499033
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41220%821102
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40060%661692
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39540%33933
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39200%34028
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39070%33756
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39060%33985
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38940%33749
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38840%33891
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38800%33788
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38770%33879
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38750%33843
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38700%33774
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38630%33995
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38600%33671
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38410%34099
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38390%33916
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38270%33943
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38260%34007
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38260%34212
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38250%34081
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38230%34043
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38120%33961
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38110%33795
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38100%33647
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38060%33768
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38040%33844
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38030%34128
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37960%34005
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37860%33888
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37810%34015
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37770%33658
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31840%340203
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23830%79883
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21450%138266
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%190729
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1345937
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1427293
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1028916
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%871548
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1299326
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1390654
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%811893
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1425614
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1425035
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1282013
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1347166
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1318714
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1180577
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1349016
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1436205
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2280%1033719
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1029718
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1319371
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%998080
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1389154
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1336686
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1388464
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100920
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88276
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72511
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116189
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3191542%5599113
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3177702%5507279
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3177452%3259424
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3175812%5504920
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3175732%5823706
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3175342%1469583
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3174542%5826576
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3173682%5504111
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3169592%3893362
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3167572%2570223
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71317631%3205108
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1647400%2430303
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529800%3313357
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4119293
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm398200%1836307
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker396400%1833764
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5395530%2345260
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade393550%1868863
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0324680%1064145
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova279380%219873
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254060%682873
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye253500%1184914
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7253480%682378
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key253420%1185353
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp228350%3477009
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161690%942366
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133000%822332
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64820%340203
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34280%661692
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33250%821102
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32590%33671
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32410%34043
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32410%33995
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32380%33891
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32300%34081
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32220%33756
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32150%33774
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32090%34128
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32040%33888
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32020%33844
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31870%33795
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31870%33961
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31810%34028
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31780%34015
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31750%33933
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31740%33879
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31690%33749
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31640%33985
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31630%33843
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31550%33916
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31390%34007
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31380%33788
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31370%34005
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31370%33647
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31280%34212
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31190%34099
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31180%33943
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31180%33658
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30480%33768
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19130%79883
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17270%138266
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%499033
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9680%190729
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1040755
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1388464
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1389154
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1025406
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1282013
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1404280
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1319371
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1187142
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1188146
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1529039
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1427293
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1390654
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1336686
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1186560
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1425035
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1029718
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1425614
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1028916
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1403482
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1033719
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1041924
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1023255
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1025084
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1106509
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1318714
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1069585
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1510093
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1042244
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1345937
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1436205
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1024571
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96448
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72511
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88276
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116189
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6746433%5507279
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6742623%5826576
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6741983%5599113
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6733153%5504920
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6732713%5504111
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6724543%5823706
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6724243%1469583
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71760721%3205108
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1683331%3893362
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1679181%3259424
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3477009
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1864690%2430303
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4119293
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5526770%2345260
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0434680%1064145
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria416890%3313357
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning291960%499033
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215690%942366
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178120%822332
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56440%340203
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55330%821102
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55170%661692
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43930%33961
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43530%34015
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43470%33768
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43210%34028
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43160%34043
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43140%34212
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43030%34099
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42990%33916
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42960%33888
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42940%34128
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42800%33658
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42690%33879
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42660%33943
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42640%34005
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42600%33995
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42590%33647
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42520%33933
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42460%33985
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42460%34007
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42360%34081
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42310%190729
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42270%33844
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42100%33795
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42080%33756
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42050%33788
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42020%33749
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41930%33671
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41740%33774
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41650%33891
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41650%33843
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29900%138266
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25700%79883
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1022230
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1510093
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1024571
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%753366
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1404280
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%802648
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1282013
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1106509
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1187142
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%801622
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1319371
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1403482
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1318714
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1186560
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1025084
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1188146
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1023255
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1529039
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1042244
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1040755
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%812013
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1025406
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1021479
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%753896
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1069585
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1041924
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1336686
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88276
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100167
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96448
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116189
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23599056%14290440
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15720924%9006413
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15715874%11295919
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15707304%9002399
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4119293
Kalima 7Death CentImp4149611%3477009
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3450531%3313357
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72763091%3205108
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11357860%2430303
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5831250%2345260
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0679400%1064145
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341360%942366
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274980%822332
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%499033
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87180%340203
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86450%661692
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86270%821102
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67940%34099
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67780%33985
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67720%34005
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67710%34081
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67660%34043
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67510%33916
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67370%34015
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67310%33961
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67210%34128
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67090%34212
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67090%33888
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67050%33788
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67010%33671
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66940%34028
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66940%33774
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66810%33658
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66760%33844
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66710%33933
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66670%34007
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66600%33891
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66530%33843
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66490%33768
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66450%33756
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66430%33647
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66390%33943
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66330%33995
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65830%33749
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65740%190729
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65680%33795
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65530%33879
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45650%138266
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41740%79883
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1868863
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1836307
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2086710
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%802648
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%801622
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3540%753896
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2089243
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1833764
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2089951
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%812013
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1385826
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1412530
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1266423
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2088521
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1387147
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1246348
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1260481
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2091093
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%753366
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1024571
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1041924
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1069585
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1042244
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1023255
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1025084
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1040755
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1021479
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1025406
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1022230
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100167
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219873
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123063
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96448
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107897613%5826576
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107896113%5823706
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107783113%9006413
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107704213%9002399
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5393247%5599113
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1964712%4119293
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71747282%3205108
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120821%3313357
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3477009
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1865171%2430303
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526131%2345260
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431541%1064145
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322530%499033
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214770%942366
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175790%822332
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56690%340203
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56560%661692
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55260%821102
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43520%34028
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43320%34099
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43310%33749
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43290%33843
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43280%33768
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43150%34128
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33774
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42850%34015
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42840%34007
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42830%33943
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42780%33933
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42650%34081
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42650%33891
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42610%33844
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42590%33961
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42520%34212
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42490%33995
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42350%33888
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42310%33647
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42280%33985
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42240%33795
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42130%34005
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41990%34043
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41960%33879
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41860%33658
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41840%33788
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41640%190729
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41460%33756
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41340%33916
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41190%33671
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28980%138266
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25500%79883
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1412530
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1387147
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2091093
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2089951
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1246348
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2089243
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1385826
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2086710
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2088521
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%802648
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1025084
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1069585
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%753366
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1024571
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1022230
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1186560
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%812013
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1040755
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1188146
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%801622
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1023255
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1025406
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1041924
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%753896
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1042244
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1106509
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1021479
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1187142
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1319371
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1403482
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1510093
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1529039
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1336686
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1318714
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1404280
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116189
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219873
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123063
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96448
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100167
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2421694%5507279
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2418804%3893362
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2417654%1836307
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2411934%1833764
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2410784%1469583
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2410394%5599113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2409954%2570223
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2409164%1868863
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2407624%5504920
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2404634%5504111
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2404554%3259424
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1567531%2430303
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor404671%2089951
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow404201%2089243
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream403881%1266423
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants401761%2091093
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade400851%2086710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff399671%2088521
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves398421%1260481
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5345481%2345260
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria290670%3313357
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0284680%1064145
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel251300%4119293
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp249100%3477009
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7225600%682378
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223490%682873
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key222980%1185353
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye221840%1184914
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143990%123063
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142270%942366
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114080%822332
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102060%219873
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57650%340203
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29970%661692
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29380%34212
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28740%34005
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28700%34028
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28620%33943
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28580%33879
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28480%34099
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28370%821102
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28310%34128
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28190%33995
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28170%33795
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28140%34007
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28080%33843
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27960%33916
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27950%34081
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27940%33888
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27920%33756
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27760%33788
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27750%33844
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27690%33658
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27580%33749
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27550%33768
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27480%34015
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27430%33647
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27380%33671
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27370%33961
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27200%33933
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27150%34043
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26970%33774
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26870%33891
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26620%33985
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%499033
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16490%79883
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14880%138266
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8690%190729
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1920620
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1024571
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%812013
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1025406
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1412530
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1529039
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1106509
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1510093
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1042244
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%801622
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor990%1025084
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%753366
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1040755
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1041924
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1186560
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1188146
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1022230
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1187142
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1069585
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1021479
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1404280
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1403482
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%802648
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%753896
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1387147
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1023255
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1385826
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1318714
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1319371
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1388464
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1390654
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1389154
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1282013
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1336686
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116189
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88276
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96448
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100167
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285780014%11295919
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285681714%14290440
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285632514%4700698
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7158294%9002399
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7132404%9006413
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3684892%4119293
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73613822%3205108
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3029712%3313357
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2236541%3477009
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11775451%2430303
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51088081%2345260
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0892520%1064145
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning864050%499033
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442700%942366
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365150%822332
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115220%661692
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114500%821102
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113330%340203
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89500%34212
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89430%34007
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89140%33891
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89140%33795
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89030%33985
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89020%34043
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88700%34005
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88670%34081
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88640%34128
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88590%33916
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88510%33879
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88480%33943
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88430%33995
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88360%34015
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88260%33844
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88080%33788
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87850%33933
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87740%34099
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87710%33888
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87650%33961
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87610%33658
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87580%33843
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87570%33756
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87540%33647
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87490%33768
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87250%33671
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87220%33774
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87130%33749
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86020%34028
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84740%190729
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57890%138266
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53040%79883
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13540%3893362
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1469583
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12860%5504920
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5504111
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5507279
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2086710
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3259424
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1246348
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1833764
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2091093
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2570223
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2089951
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1836307
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2089243
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1868863
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1260481
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2088521
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1266423
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123063
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219873
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7468116%1412530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7318536%2088521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7310426%2091093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7309266%2089243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7308906%1387147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7307506%1385826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7303096%1246348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7302346%2089951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7300616%2086710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63613383%1920620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11815492%2430303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670101%1025084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668091%1022230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665581%1041924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665141%1042244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664001%1024571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663201%1188146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663051%753366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662231%1069585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662181%802648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661961%1040755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661861%1186560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661811%801622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659551%1025406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659431%1021479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657311%753896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657021%1187142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656751%812013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653841%1106509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650451%1023255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088851%2345260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072891%3313357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895461%3477009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852131%4119293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708681%1185353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704401%682873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701771%682378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700211%1184914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666961%1404280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665501%1529039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665181%1336686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664651%1510093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663851%1319371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663381%1403482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657631%1318714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443510%942366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363880%822332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231320%116189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202810%100167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163440%219873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162630%123063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103300%96448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%821102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%661692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76390%340203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52340%79883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1064145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%190729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26720%499033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1080610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%809687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1132084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%757763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%819862
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1048666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%819809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%776879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%998080
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1049606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%810354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1093590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%766272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%819427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%811766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1094531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1045865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%810589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1094244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5070794%1345937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5069134%1436205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5068574%1390654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5063034%1028916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5062714%1529039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5061644%1349016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5059924%1282013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5059464%1389154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5059294%1403482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5059254%1319371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5059184%1029718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5055414%1299326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5054934%1318714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5054074%1425035
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5052824%1180577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5052354%1347166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5050794%1388464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5049324%1404280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5048884%1427293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5048084%1336686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5046764%1033719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5045214%1425614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5040024%1510093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54249603%764314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285601%2345260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013691%998080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012471%1080610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011411%1048666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009241%1049606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008041%871548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006931%811893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3477009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834771%682873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834471%682378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833791%1184914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833241%1185353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777581%4119293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687011%3313357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431200%822332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418900%942366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397000%100920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285090%96448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264090%116189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167130%72511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138740%88276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108050%821102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107330%661692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85100%340203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55720%138266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2430303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041590%1064145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40420%499033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32930%190729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%942897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%945344
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1063400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%926578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1036345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1034856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1039265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%647624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%645956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1067329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1037125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%646821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%943696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%646518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1042784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1036927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189501
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42798
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42503
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29826
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27185
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197517
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30693
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26681
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27352
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62996
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27248
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25377
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24436
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30856
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30647
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705564%1833764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1836307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1868863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%802648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1260481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%801622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1266423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%753896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2089951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1387147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%753366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616823%2091093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%812013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615533%2089243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615393%1412530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614963%1246348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1385826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612613%2088521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2086710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480882%1920620
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2430303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178291%1023255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1040755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1041924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1025406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1022230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1024571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1069585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1042244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1021479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1025084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2345260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1064145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1184914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794770%682378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1185353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%682873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4119293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3313357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%942366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3477009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%822332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%123063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%661692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%821102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%499033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1299326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1180577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1347166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1349016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%757763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1048666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%819427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%998080
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1049606
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%810354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%766272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1080610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%809687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%819862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%811893
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%811766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%776879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%819809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%871548
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%810589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72511
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313963%1412530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1042244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1041924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296413%1188146
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1025406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296193%802648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1106509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1187142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1529039
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1040755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294933%1387147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1022230
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1069585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294653%1023255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%801622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1024571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1025084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%812013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1404280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1385826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293473%1186560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1510093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%753896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%753366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1021479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1403482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280343%1920620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2430303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2345260
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%682873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1185353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%682378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1184914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1318714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1388464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1389154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1390654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1282013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1336686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1319371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3313357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3477009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%942366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%822332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4119293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%821102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96448
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%661692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340203
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%499033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1064145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190729
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1436205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1033719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%757763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%811766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%766272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1427293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%871548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1349016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1048666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%998080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1425614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1299326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%809687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1180577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1028916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%810589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1049606
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1347166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1029718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%415651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1080610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%810354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%811893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1425035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2345260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4119293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1184914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1185353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%819809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%776879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%819862
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%819427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1045865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%822332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%942366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3313357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3477009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%821102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%661692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2430303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1064145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%499033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%945344
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%942897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%646821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%646518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%647624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%943696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2875783%1069585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62771663%1920620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2698063%1025406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2695253%1425614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2694833%1188146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2691433%1390654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2690323%1022230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2689713%1345937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2689523%1024571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2689403%1040755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2688763%1187142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2688763%1021479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2688743%1106509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2688573%1025084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2686743%1529039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2685873%1404280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2684693%1389154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2684503%1042244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2684423%1318714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2684003%1403482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2683723%1023255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2683403%1425035
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2683333%1319371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2682813%1510093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2682783%1388464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2682723%1436205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2682713%1427293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2682073%1186560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2680353%1041924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2679053%1282013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2674283%1336686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836641%2345260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546501%682378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546091%1185353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544711%1184914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544601%682873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345010%942366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342430%3313357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4119293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278790%822332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182910%88276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181050%116189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3477009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125710%96448
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77150%821102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76710%661692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67160%100167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60210%340203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41840%79883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40450%138266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126930%2430303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1064145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24200%190729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%499033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1063400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1042784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1132084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1067329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%943696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1094244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1036345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%945344
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1037125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1094531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1036927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1034856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1093590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%926578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1039265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%942897
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1045865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354044%1427293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351974%1180577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351754%1388464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351034%1425035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor350994%1347166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350974%1345937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350594%1033719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350054%1282013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349774%1390654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349714%871548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349244%1049606
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349104%1436205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348754%811893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348714%1028916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348544%1425614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348074%1080610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347544%1029718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347424%1299326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346904%998080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346724%1349016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346724%1048666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346514%1389154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307654%764314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594371%2345260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4119293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1185353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1184914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659981%113543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%682378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%682873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3313357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%942366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%822332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3477009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%100920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%661692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%821102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138266
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%499033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2430303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1064145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1037125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1034856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1067329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%943696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1036345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1036927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1063400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%645956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%942897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%647624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%646821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%646518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1039265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%945344
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83630
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%942897
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow920918%1299326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor883298%1347166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots882208%1349016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor881898%1180577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves410814%871548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword408284%810354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst408064%1080610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow408044%811766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves407204%776879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves407044%819862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter406424%810589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants405924%1048666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots405914%811893
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield405304%1049606
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves404804%998080
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection404724%819809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots404184%809687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab403544%766272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves402853%757763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants401833%819427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4400813%415651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp130971%3477009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5120121%2345260
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel117681%4119293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria96721%3313357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80551%1184914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79111%1185353
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678071%113543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +177541%381461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +676651%113794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340650%942366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739740%822332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22440%100920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21180%72511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14560%88276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10420%661692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9600%821102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8000%340203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5620%138266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%499033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14010%2430303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03830%1064145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2870%190729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter370%310158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%646821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm364569%5507279
41Death SpirDark Master Armor363209%5823706
41Death SpirHurricane Boots362349%5504920
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants360609%5826576
41Death SpirDark Master Pants360479%5504111
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor359499%3893362
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor358889%3259424
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants358809%5599113
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7148704%3205108
41Death SpirThunder Blade120553%1868863
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm120293%1836307
41Death SpirDark Breaker119843%1833764
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118903%2570223
41Death SpirGuardian Angel91892%4119293
41Death SpirSpirit +172012%2430303
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542821%2345260
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37081%219873
41Death SpirSpirit +034901%1064145
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728861%682873
41Death SpirDevils Eye28311%1184914
41Death SpirDevils Key28291%1185353
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728181%682378
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27271%3313357
41Death SpirImp25271%3477009
41Death SpirRena +318560%942366
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714830%822332
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3870%821102
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3650%661692
41Death SpirJewel of Life2730%340203
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2460%79883
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%138266
41Death SpirCondor Flame1460%146
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%190729
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning830%499033
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1025084
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1390654
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1040755
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1188146
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1427293
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1041924
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1345937
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1069585
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1404280
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1510093
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1436205
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1282013
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1425614
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1388464
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1319371
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1186560
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1025406
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1529039
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1042244
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1389154
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1425035
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1336686
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1021479
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1187142
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1024571
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1403482
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1023255
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1106509
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1022230
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1318714
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96448
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88276
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116189
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100167
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72511
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5826576
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5507279
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3259424
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5823706
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5599113
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5504920
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3893362
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5504111
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3205108
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2570223
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1836307
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1833764
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4119293
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1868863
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2430303
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2345260
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1064145
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1185353
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219873
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%682378
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1184914
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%682873
42Death SpirRena +3810%942366
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%822332
42Death SpirImp180%3477009
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%821102
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3313357
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138266
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340203
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%661692
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79883
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1388464
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1336686
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1510093
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1529039
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1436205
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1319371
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1187142
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190729
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1282013
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1318714
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1022230
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1069585
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1186560
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1041924
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1389154
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1023255
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1188146
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1025406
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1403482
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1425035
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1021479
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1106509
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1425614
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1427293
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88276
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1390654
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1024571
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1042244
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1345937
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1040755
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1025084
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2088521
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1833764
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%801622
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1260481
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1868863
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%802648
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1387147
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2091093
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1266423
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2089243
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%753366
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%753896
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2086710
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1836307
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1246348
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2089951
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1412530
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2570223
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%812013
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1385826
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1920620
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1024571
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1025406
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1025084
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1023255
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2345260
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1042244
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1184914
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1041924
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1022230
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1064145
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1040755
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1069585
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1185353
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1021479
52Chief SkelImp20%3477009
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%811766
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2430303
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340203
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138266
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%682873
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%682378
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96448
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%821102
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%499033
52Chief SkelRena +310%942366
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219873
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1349016
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4119293
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3893362
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5504111
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5507279
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5504920
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3313357
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1920620
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3259424
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2086710
52Dark SkullImp1140%3477009
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1266423
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2089243
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1836307
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2088521
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1246348
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2570223
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1833764
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1868863
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2089951
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2091093
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1260481
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2430303
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%682378
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1064145
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2345260
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100167
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%682873
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1184914
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123063
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1185353
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%822332
52Dark SkullRena +3110%942366
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%821102
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1436205
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1390654
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%998080
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340203
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%661692
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%811893
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1349016
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1425035
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1425614
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1029718
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299326
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138266
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79883
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190729
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1345937
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1388464
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1049606
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1347166
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%871548
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1180577
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1833764
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2570223
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1868863
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3259424
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5504920
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3893362
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1260481
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5504111
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5507279
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1836307
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1266423
52Giant OgreImp800%3477009
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1920620
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3313357
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2430303
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2345260
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%682378
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1064145
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%682873
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219873
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1185353
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123063
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1184914
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%822332
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340203
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%661692
52Giant OgreRena +330%942366
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79883
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299326
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1427293
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1403482
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%821102
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72511
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1345937
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1389154
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1347166
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1349016
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1425035
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1080610
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1436205
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1319371
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1390654
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1388464
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9006413
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9002399
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5826576
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5823706
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5599113
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4119293
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3205108
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2345260
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2430303
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1064145
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%822332
52Magic SkelRena +330%942366
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1385826
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2089243
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%821102
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79883
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1412530
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1187142
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1510093
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2091093
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340203
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1246348
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5507279
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5826576
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5504920
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5823706
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5599113
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3893362
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5504111
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3205108
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2430303
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%499033
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4119293
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3313357
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2345260
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3259424
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1868863
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%682378
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1185353
52Red SkeletImp150%3477009
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2570223
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1184914
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1064145
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%682873
52Red SkeletRena +380%942366
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%822332
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1024571
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1510093
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%821102
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1069585
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%661692
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190729
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1188146
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1041924
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340203
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1389154
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138266
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1282013
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1021479
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79883
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11010
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11010
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%11010
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2602%11010
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2783%11010
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109910%11010
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel711165%11010
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11010