Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 33 / 100

Server time 23:27:57

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MerlinGM100
ExcellMG11
Heroic2alkometrsSM47
myworkerSM11
Heroic1JenotsBK100
dzeeraajsBK100
TepikisGM83
FuluSM0
VendigoGM45
EmpressME48

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439925%76064
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19252
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12821
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12927%12942
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11765
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12667%11811
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11851
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12557%18564
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12447%11910
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12820
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11607
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%490675
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4243
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373507
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5370
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1161048
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1161351
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%806349
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%923702
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%635589
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%787326
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3242879
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%329461
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184380
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135170
LorenciaBull FightApple351817%76064
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10425%10730
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18564
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9494%11851
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10524
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12820
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12821
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11910
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19252
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10716
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9254%11811
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11765
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10506
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10586
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11607
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12942
LorenciaBull FightKris8894%10494
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10434
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4243
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373507
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1161048
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5370
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1161351
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%806349
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%490675
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%923702
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3242879
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%329461
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%787326
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%635589
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184380
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135170
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3296031%106081
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76064
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11074
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11080
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10947
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11087
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11103
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11198
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11072
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10506
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10586
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11607
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11765
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10730
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11010
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12942
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11851
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11811
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10716
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12820
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10929
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9737
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11092
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10777
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11910
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12821
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11076
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10524
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19252
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11244
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18564
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10494
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10434
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11102
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4243
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1161048
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%490675
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5370
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373507
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%806349
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1161351
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%923702
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%329461
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135170
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3242879
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%787326
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%635589
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76064
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11198
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11087
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9737
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13242%11408
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11140
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11244
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11010
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13152%11080
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11072
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6048
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10494
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1047190
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6575
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10716
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6888
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11183
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11076
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11092
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11102
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11029
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6553
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10999
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11103
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10947
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10777
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10929
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5992
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6408
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10730
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12562%11074
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11236
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10506
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12372%11381
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11765
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11910
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12820
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10434
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11811
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10524
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11607
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12821
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18564
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12942
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19252
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11851
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10586
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4243
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1161048
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1161351
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5370
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159637
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373507
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%806349
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%923702
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%490675
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3242879
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%787326
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%635589
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%329461
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135170
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184380
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10296637%8178
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8267
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9648
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76064
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11244
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10524
LorenciaHoundBow6983%11076
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11092
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19252
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18564
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12942
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10494
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10716
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10777
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11102
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11607
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6753%12820
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10586
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11851
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10506
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10730
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10929
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11910
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9737
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11010
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11811
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11765
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12821
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10434
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4243
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1161351
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5370
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1161048
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373507
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%806349
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%923702
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%490675
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%787326
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%635589
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3242879
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%329461
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135170
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184380
LorenciaLIchApple4498417%76064
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58642%1047190
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53232%11408
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11381
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52932%11080
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52912%11102
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52912%11183
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11244
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11910
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19252
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11851
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52572%18564
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52492%10586
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10716
LorenciaLIchRapier52292%10929
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52292%12942
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52242%11236
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52142%11092
LorenciaLIchBow52112%11076
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52002%11198
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51922%10524
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51832%11811
LorenciaLIchMace51802%9737
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10730
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51772%11140
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51742%11103
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10434
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51392%10947
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51372%10777
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51372%11087
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51342%11765
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51342%11010
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11072
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51312%10506
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50902%12821
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12820
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50762%11607
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10494
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%10999
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49912%11029
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4243
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15161%1161048
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5370
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1161351
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113450%373507
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%490675
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%806349
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%923702
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%635589
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3242879
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%787326
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%329461
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135170
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184380
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76064
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24724
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11381
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11408
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1047190
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11072
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11010
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10929
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11080
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11244
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11092
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6048
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24531
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10999
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6575
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11076
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11029
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11236
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11140
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11198
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6408
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24354
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24150
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11103
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11102
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24661
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24673
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11074
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24335
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11087
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24253
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6553
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10777
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6888
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10947
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11183
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11765
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12820
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10506
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19252
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10716
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11811
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10494
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10524
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18564
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12821
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11851
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10730
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12942
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11607
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10586
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11910
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10434
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9737
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4243
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159637
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5370
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1161048
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1161351
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373507
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%806349
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%923702
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%490675
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3242879
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%329461
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%787326
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%635589
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135170
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184380
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19252
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158310%18564
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76064
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%490675
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4243
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1161048
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1161351
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5370
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373507
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%806349
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%787326
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%329461
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%923702
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%635589
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3242879
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135170
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless259030%787326
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67001
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307258
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61923
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193357
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61952
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189432
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191344
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30433
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61918
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41886
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62020
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62095
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190660
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41627
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179908
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62161
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41970
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191838
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178706
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42090
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191286
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206628
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178688
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189566
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190197
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207118
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191045
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42526
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179274
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181524
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179639
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179004
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180742
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30185
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193417
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190000
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179681
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189927
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178633
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193332
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30592
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83034
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1161048
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159637
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53864
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1161351
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373507
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54209
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%806349
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%923702
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19588
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27620
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%490675
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4031800
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3430766
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8260
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3242879
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%635589
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24566
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%329461
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%787326
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135170
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184380
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11103
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6888
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11102
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6553
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11811
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10777
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10999
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10929
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047190
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11029
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11607
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6048
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10494
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11140
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10730
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10524
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19252
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12821
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12820
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11183
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11076
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11092
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67001
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307258
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24673
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23394
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26609
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30648
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30438
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26067
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30433
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24253
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26463
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27199
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30399
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27056
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30592
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24150
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24661
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24354
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26573
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30457
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24531
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26730
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6888
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11140
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26265
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26402
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29623
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26880
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26909
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6048
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27096
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26558
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30185
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25300
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1047190
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11103
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10947
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11072
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6575
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11080
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24335
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11381
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11087
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10999
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11408
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11198
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24724
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1161351
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6553
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373507
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6408
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11074
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11236
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5370
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11029
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5992
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11183
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%806349
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159637
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8260
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1161048
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3242879
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18564
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%329461
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12821
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%923702
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%635589
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135170
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%490675
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67001
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430727
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77470
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67608
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190197
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51939
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173531
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189927
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171963
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77232
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190660
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77656
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52030
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77321
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179004
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179639
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178633
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173020
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190000
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179274
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173854
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191344
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51809
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178706
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179681
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191838
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191045
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172453
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65790
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178688
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193417
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191286
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189432
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77247
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172068
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77424
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52118
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173777
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189566
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83034
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159637
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1161048
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55854
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1161351
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56461
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373507
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3242879
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%806349
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%923702
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27620
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186170
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3430766
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%490675
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4031800
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19588
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24566
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%635589
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%787326
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%329461
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135170
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184380
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307258
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67001
DungeonGhostSpear283%26402
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41970
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26265
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30185
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30457
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42090
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61918
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30648
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30592
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1161048
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26067
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62161
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30438
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27096
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62095
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30433
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23394
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26880
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27199
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62020
DungeonGhostFlail172%27056
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41886
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42526
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1161351
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41627
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26909
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30399
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17186
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61952
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53864
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29623
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54209
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6553
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61923
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6408
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5992
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6888
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24335
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26558
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11029
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159637
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25300
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24253
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6575
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6048
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24661
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11140
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24531
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26573
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5370
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24354
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24724
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%806349
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26463
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26609
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373507
DungeonGhostRena +340%923702
DungeonGhostImp40%3430766
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24150
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24673
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3242879
DungeonGhostGladius20%26730
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4031800
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27620
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430727
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67001
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51809
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51939
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311587
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171963
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64340
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64359
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173531
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172453
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308470
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173777
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639486
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173020
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308206
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64111
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282980
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77321
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172068
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308394
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52030
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307750
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63974
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283413
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52118
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77424
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307915
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77656
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283072
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173854
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77247
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77470
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65790
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67608
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281298
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309796
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77232
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21650
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373507
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159637
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55854
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1161048
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56461
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24566
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186170
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%806349
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1161351
DungeonGorgonRena +360%923702
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%635589
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%787326
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3242879
DungeonGorgonImp10%3430766
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184380
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41627
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27199
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67001
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307258
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180742
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27096
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42526
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30457
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23394
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206628
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26909
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27199
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29623
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191045
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26609
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41970
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30433
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61923
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191344
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193417
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62020
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30592
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191838
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207118
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41886
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193332
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30185
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25300
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26067
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26402
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191286
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42090
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26573
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26880
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61952
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181524
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193357
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27056
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30399
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61918
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62095
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30648
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179908
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26265
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26730
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30438
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62161
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26463
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41627
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26558
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190197
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17186
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159637
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1161351
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373507
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53864
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54209
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1161048
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%923702
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%806349
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%490675
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4031800
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19588
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3242879
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27620
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%635589
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%787326
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%329461
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8260
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135170
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3430766
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184380
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11087
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047190
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12942
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11765
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11408
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11236
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10929
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11381
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11244
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11080
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11076
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11010
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10947
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9737
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11607
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18564
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11092
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10730
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10524
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11102
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10777
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11811
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11198
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10434
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12820
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189927
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67001
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191286
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190000
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193417
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189566
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190660
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179908
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180742
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61923
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62161
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27096
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181524
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62095
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189432
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62020
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193357
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307258
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1161048
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207118
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191344
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61918
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54209
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206628
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30438
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42526
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42090
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41970
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26880
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30648
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159637
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30185
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61952
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30399
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41886
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191045
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%923702
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41627
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26067
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53864
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27620
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26402
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8260
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193332
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26909
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27199
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3430766
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190197
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%806349
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27056
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1161351
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29623
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307258
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67001
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24253
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11381
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11408
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24531
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23394
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10929
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27056
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26558
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24673
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26880
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26909
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10999
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6888
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24335
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6048
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5992
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25300
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11244
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26609
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6575
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24150
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26067
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11236
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11198
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6553
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10947
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11102
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159637
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1161048
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11074
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27096
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24661
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11087
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26402
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27199
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10777
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11140
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11080
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11072
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26730
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24724
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6408
DungeonLarvaMace61%9737
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26463
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24354
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1161351
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26265
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26573
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11092
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1047190
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11103
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4031800
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5370
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11029
DungeonLarvaBow41%11076
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373507
DungeonLarvaRena +331%923702
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11010
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%635589
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%806349
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3242879
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184380
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8260
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67001
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307258
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189927
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77247
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207118
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%190660
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190197
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189566
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178633
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173854
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173777
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179274
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193332
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172068
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191344
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191838
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179004
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206628
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178706
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191045
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77232
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77321
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172453
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191286
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189432
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178688
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77470
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171963
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179681
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173531
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77424
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179639
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190000
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77656
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193357
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193417
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173020
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83034
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%373507
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56461
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1161351
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159637
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1161048
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55854
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%490675
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%806349
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19588
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%923702
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186170
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3242879
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24566
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27620
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4031800
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3430766
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%787326
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%635589
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%329461
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135170
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184380
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11074
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24354
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24253
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25300
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10999
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24724
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6048
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11198
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10947
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26573
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11236
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24673
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24531
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047190
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6553
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11080
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11072
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23394
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24335
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11183
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6888
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24150
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24661
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26609
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11029
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26463
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11381
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26558
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11087
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11140
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6408
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5495924
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5730570
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5728222
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8836576
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8832018
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3142170
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67001
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2379524
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2299100
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1040871
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3430766
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159637
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%923702
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3242879
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%806349
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4031800
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33141
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33195
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33254
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33203
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33291
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33067
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33191
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33447
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33385
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33128
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33111
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33311
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33074
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33377
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33314
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33281
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33297
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32950
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33002
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33212
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33344
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33057
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32972
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33264
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33233
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33158
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33077
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32910
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%787326
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33111
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%329461
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184380
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%635589
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%490675
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78137
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135170
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1005050
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1509695
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1088091
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1003365
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1166237
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1386428
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1224027
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%787528
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%778122
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1021259
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1005169
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304708
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1020509
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1021747
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1001225
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1361272
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1167186
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%735405
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67001
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6048
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11087
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10730
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11183
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6408
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11408
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6888
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1047190
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24150
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11140
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10777
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10999
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11092
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11029
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6553
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6575
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11244
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24724
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24335
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11910
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10947
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11381
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11198
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12821
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11236
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24253
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11103
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10929
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9737
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11076
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24354
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11074
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24531
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10716
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10524
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19252
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11080
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11102
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10506
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11851
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11010
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10434
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24661
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12942
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18564
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24673
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11811
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12820
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10586
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11765
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11072
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1161048
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373507
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5370
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11607
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10494
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159637
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184380
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%806349
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4243
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1161351
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%923702
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%787326
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76064
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3242879
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307258
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67001
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180742
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30648
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41627
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179908
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181524
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26402
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62020
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62161
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62095
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26067
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30399
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41886
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30185
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41970
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42090
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30592
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26265
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61918
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26909
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30457
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30438
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61923
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61952
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29623
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30433
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42526
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17186
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24354
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26609
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24661
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24253
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53864
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373507
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26730
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26463
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6553
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24673
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25300
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23394
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6575
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27096
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27199
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24150
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24531
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27056
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159637
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24335
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24724
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1161048
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26573
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6408
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1161351
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54209
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6888
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26880
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26558
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3242879
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%806349
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%923702
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%490675
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8260
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27620
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4031800
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%635589
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3430766
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%329461
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%787326
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12942
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10929
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184380
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19252
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11102
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67001
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307258
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179681
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179908
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179639
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193332
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178706
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191838
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189432
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179274
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207118
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190000
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191045
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178688
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191344
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171963
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206628
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180742
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189927
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%190660
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181524
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178633
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191286
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190197
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172068
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193357
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189566
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193417
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179004
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173020
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172453
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83034
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1161048
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53864
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373507
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159637
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1161351
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54209
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27620
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%806349
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%923702
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4031800
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%490675
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3242879
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19588
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24566
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3430766
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%635589
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%787326
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%329461
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135170
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184380
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6888
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24335
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10777
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047190
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11029
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6408
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11103
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10716
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19252
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11087
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6048
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10506
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11010
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10434
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18564
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11140
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10524
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11236
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24673
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24354
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9737
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11072
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10730
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24531
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11408
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11381
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307258
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%67001
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30648
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11092
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11010
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6553
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11102
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26609
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24253
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6575
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11244
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11236
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26909
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24661
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30457
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7221%6888
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26265
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30438
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10947
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27056
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11198
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11408
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11074
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11029
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26067
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26730
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24531
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26558
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11076
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27199
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24335
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26402
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24724
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25300
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23394
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11140
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26880
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30399
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11381
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10777
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6408
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11072
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26573
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10929
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1047190
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11080
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5992
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11183
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27096
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24673
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11103
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24150
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24354
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6048
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26463
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10999
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159637
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373507
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5370
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1161048
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1161351
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3242879
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4031800
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%923702
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%490675
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%806349
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8260
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%635589
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18564
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%329461
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%787326
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135170
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184380
DeviasAssassinApple100%76064
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3616734%106081
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395334%307258
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395224%67001
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163482%26265
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163332%24531
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163312%206628
DeviasElite YetiGladius162932%26730
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162742%26909
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162462%30592
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162402%30648
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162322%30433
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24661
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26463
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161822%24724
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161812%30457
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiBlade161732%207118
DeviasElite YetiFlail161722%27056
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161722%61923
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161712%26067
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161452%26558
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161442%179908
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161402%25300
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181524
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161352%27199
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161352%62161
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24673
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161202%193332
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161002%62020
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160992%26609
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160982%41970
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160952%30438
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30399
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160732%180742
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160652%29623
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160512%26880
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160502%42090
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160382%24335
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160222%27096
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160122%26573
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160042%62095
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159962%42526
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159882%24253
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159742%24150
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159682%23394
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159572%61952
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159532%193357
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41627
DeviasElite YetiSpear159152%26402
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159142%61918
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159112%30185
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158972%41886
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158702%24354
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121091%17186
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379831%159637
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78681%1161351
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%373507
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277351%54209
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76801%1161048
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275211%53864
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739550%806349
DeviasElite YetiRena +338860%923702
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3430766
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4031800
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8260
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27620
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%490675
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16120%3242879
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76064
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19588
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%635589
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6190%787326
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%329461
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135170
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184380
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230929%8178
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9648
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8267
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99498100%9648
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67001
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24661
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27096
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26573
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11381
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27199
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6408
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26730
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26609
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26909
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24253
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24354
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26558
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11183
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10999
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24531
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24724
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6553
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24335
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6048
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11408
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27056
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26880
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25300
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24150
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1047190
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26402
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5992
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11236
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6575
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23394
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24673
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11029
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11140
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6888
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26463
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11072
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11198
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10947
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11087
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11103
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11074
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11080
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11076
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10494
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11102
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10929
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10506
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10716
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11092
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10730
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11244
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10777
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11010
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1161351
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159637
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373507
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9737
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5370
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1161048
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4031800
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%923702
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%806349
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3242879
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%329461
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%635589
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%490675
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%787326
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135170
DeviasHommerdApple100%76064
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184380
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%67001
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25300
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11607
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9737
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10947
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24354
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11811
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6048
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26880
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8181%10929
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11072
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6888
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23394
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6575
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11010
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11103
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5992
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10999
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11244
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24673
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26573
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11029
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24150
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11236
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10434
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26730
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24661
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11076
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24335
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11092
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11910
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10730
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10586
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24253
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7881%11381
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27199
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11102
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27096
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1047190
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11198
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10777
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10506
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26609
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11080
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11851
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10716
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11408
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27056
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11140
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6553
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26463
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11183
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24724
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24531
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10494
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26558
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6408
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11765
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10524
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1161351
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159637
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5370
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%373507
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1161048
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%923702
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%806349
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%490675
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3242879
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%635589
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%787326
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135170
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%329461
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184380
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76064
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67001
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430727
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77232
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52030
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77656
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179274
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52118
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51809
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63974
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%172068
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178688
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172453
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173854
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283072
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179004
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173531
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77424
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67608
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77321
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171963
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179681
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51939
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173777
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283413
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77470
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77247
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281298
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179639
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173020
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178706
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64340
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282980
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64359
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64111
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65790
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178633
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21650
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190660
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190197
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191045
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55854
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3242879
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189566
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56461
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159637
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190000
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191344
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186170
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181524
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373507
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191286
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189432
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1161351
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189927
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%806349
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%923702
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1161048
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4031800
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191838
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3430766
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%490675
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24566
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19588
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%329461
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%787326
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%635589
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76064
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184380
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2047926
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303835%787326
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24724
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25300
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24354
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26573
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26463
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26558
DeviasWormGladius30034%26730
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24335
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24661
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24150
DeviasWormSilk Pants29554%24253
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26609
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24673
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24531
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%67001
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159637
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373507
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1161351
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1161048
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5370
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10730
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11029
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11198
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11087
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11244
DeviasWormBow4591%11076
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6408
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11910
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10716
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1047190
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11236
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11092
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11811
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10586
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6553
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12942
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6048
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11408
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11140
DeviasWormMace4351%9737
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10434
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11183
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11103
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12820
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6888
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19252
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11851
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10524
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5992
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11074
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10777
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10494
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10506
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6575
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12821
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11102
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11080
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11765
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11607
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10999
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11381
DeviasWormRapier4051%10929
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11072
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11010
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10947
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%806349
DeviasWormRena +32440%923702
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%490675
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3242879
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%635589
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%329461
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%787326
DeviasWormApple380%76064
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135170
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184380
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%67001
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307258
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30399
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42090
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23394
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25300
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27056
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26730
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29623
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42526
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41970
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27199
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26573
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30457
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26463
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26265
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30438
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26558
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27096
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30185
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26909
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30592
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26609
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26067
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41627
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26880
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30648
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26402
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30433
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24673
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41886
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17186
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24661
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6553
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24354
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24253
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5992
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6575
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11074
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11183
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11381
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10999
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24335
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11072
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11236
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24531
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11103
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11140
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11408
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11029
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1047190
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24150
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6888
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6048
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6408
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24724
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11198
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159637
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5370
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373507
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1161351
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1161048
DeviasYetiRena +32910%923702
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%806349
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4031800
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3242879
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8260
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%490675
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3430766
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%635589
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%329461
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27620
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%787326
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135170
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184380
DeviasYetiApple60%76064
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11765
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12820
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11910
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19252
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11851
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18564
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10524
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10586
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12821
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11811
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10434
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12942
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11607
NoriaAgonApple2939%76064
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10777
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6048
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11092
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11087
NoriaAgonMace642%9737
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18564
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10716
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10524
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11236
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10730
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11140
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11607
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6575
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5992
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11198
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11103
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11102
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10434
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11765
NoriaAgonRapier562%10929
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12821
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11910
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10506
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12942
NoriaAgonKris552%10494
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11244
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12820
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11183
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10999
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11408
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11080
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11381
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6553
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11010
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11811
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19252
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1047190
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11072
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6408
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10947
NoriaAgonBow481%11076
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11029
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10586
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11851
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11074
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4243
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5370
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1161048
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373507
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1161351
NoriaAgonRena +3100%923702
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%806349
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%490675
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%787326
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184380
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%635589
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135170
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%329461
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3242879
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76064
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11010
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5116%11080
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11244
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11087
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10777
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11076
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4736%11092
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10929
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10947
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11102
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11607
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12821
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10730
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12942
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18564
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10524
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9737
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11811
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19252
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12820
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10586
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10494
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10716
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11851
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11910
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11765
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10434
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10506
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4243
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%490675
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5370
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1161351
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373507
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1161048
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%806349
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%923702
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3242879
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%635589
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%329461
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135170
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184380
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%787326
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76064
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7297%19252
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11765
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6756%10586
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18564
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6656%11910
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10434
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11851
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12821
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12820
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10524
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12942
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11811
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11607
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%490675
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4243
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1161351
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1161048
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373507
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5370
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%923702
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%806349
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%787326
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%329461
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3242879
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184380
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135170
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%635589
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3695435%106081
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76064
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18564
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11851
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11244
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19252
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11010
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12821
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10506
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12820
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10434
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10494
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11765
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10730
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10586
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10524
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11607
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9737
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11811
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11102
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10716
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11910
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12942
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11092
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11076
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4243
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5370
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373507
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%490675
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1161048
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%923702
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%806349
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1161351
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3242879
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135170
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184380
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%329461
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%787326
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%635589
NoriaForest MonApple14210%76064
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11381
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1047190
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%10999
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11408
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5992
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11236
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves352%11029
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6048
NoriaForest MonBow342%11076
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11183
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10506
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10586
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12942
NoriaForest MonKris302%10494
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11811
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11910
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11140
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11103
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12820
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10524
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11087
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10777
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19252
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11851
NoriaForest MonMace242%9737
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11607
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11072
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12821
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11198
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11244
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10434
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11092
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11765
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11010
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11102
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10929
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11074
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11080
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1161048
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10716
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10730
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18564
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4243
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10947
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373507
NoriaForest MonRena +381%923702
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5370
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1161351
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%490675
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%787326
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%806349
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3242879
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%635589
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76064
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19252
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12942
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190415%12821
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185915%12820
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185015%18564
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3193%490675
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4243
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1161351
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373507
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1161048
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5370
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%806349
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%923702
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3242879
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%635589
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%787326
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%329461
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135170
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184380
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259032%8178
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9648
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8267
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87987100%8267
NoriaHunterApple20612%76064
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10716
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11244
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10524
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12820
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11087
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10947
NoriaHunterVine Boots432%10586
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10434
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11408
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11102
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10999
NoriaHunterRapier402%10929
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11765
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11198
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10506
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12942
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11092
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1047190
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10730
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11811
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11010
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11607
NoriaHunterMace352%9737
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12821
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11381
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11074
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11080
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19252
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11103
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11851
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11072
NoriaHunterBow322%11076
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11236
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10777
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18564
NoriaHunterKris312%10494
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11910
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373507
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4243
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1161351
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1161048
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5370
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%923702
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%490675
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%806349
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%635589
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%329461
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184380
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135170
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440727%18564
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440227%19252
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76064
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%490675
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4243
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373507
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5370
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1161048
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1161351
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%923702
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%806349
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%787326
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%329461
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3242879
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135170
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%635589
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184380
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76064
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24724
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11381
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11607
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6408
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6048
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10494
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11080
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9737
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5992
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19252
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11102
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24335
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12821
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10947
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11029
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11851
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11140
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11236
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11076
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10999
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10716
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11910
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11408
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24354
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11811
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24531
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11183
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11198
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10929
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11087
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11103
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1047190
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11010
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12820
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10586
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6888
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6575
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11092
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10434
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11244
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10730
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10777
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12942
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11765
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18564
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10524
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11072
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11074
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24150
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24253
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6553
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24661
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10506
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4243
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1161351
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159637
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5370
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1161048
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373507
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%923702
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%806349
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%490675
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3242879
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%635589
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%787326
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135170
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%329461
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184380
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless313636%787326
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1021231
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%931752
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%640157
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638754
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1105760
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%906030
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1068733
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1019129
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1047190
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1380440
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1161351
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1021128
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1067524
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1020520
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2299100
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%932425
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175763
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639486
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%934100
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1051261
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%868474
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1023246
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430727
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283072
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52030
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308206
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309796
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172453
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307750
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52118
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77232
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77656
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173531
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282980
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64359
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308470
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173777
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307915
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283413
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77424
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171963
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51809
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65790
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64111
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64340
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308394
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173854
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77247
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281298
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51939
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173020
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77321
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311587
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63974
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%172068
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67608
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77470
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1380440
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21650
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159637
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373507
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1161048
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56461
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55854
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1161351
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186170
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3242879
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%806349
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%923702
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24566
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3430766
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4031800
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%490675
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%635589
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%787326
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%329461
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135170
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184380
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430727
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67608
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77247
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%931752
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77656
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283413
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282980
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77424
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52030
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51939
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309796
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%932425
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311587
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64359
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308470
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281298
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77470
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639486
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52118
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307750
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%934100
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77232
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308206
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%639052
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638754
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308394
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51809
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%640157
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64340
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64111
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65790
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307915
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283072
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63974
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77321
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1380440
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21650
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159637
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175763
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56461
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175590
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1161351
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373507
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1161048
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55854
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24566
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%923702
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%806349
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186170
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3242879
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3430766
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4031800
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%490675
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%787326
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%635589
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%329461
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135170
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184380
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30433
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30185
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30457
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42090
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41886
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62161
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61952
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27199
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27096
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27056
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30648
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42526
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26880
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26067
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61923
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62095
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30399
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62020
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30592
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41970
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26909
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26265
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29623
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26402
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41627
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23394
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61918
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24724
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11029
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26573
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30438
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6408
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6553
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24253
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24354
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11140
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24150
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24531
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26463
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24335
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26609
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26730
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6888
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11183
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26558
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25300
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8260
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6048
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24661
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24673
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430727
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1105760
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226333%1047190
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%906030
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307915
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224573%308206
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%639052
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%640157
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1026236
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1051261
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%932425
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%934100
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223133%1023246
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%931752
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1021231
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638754
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308470
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1021128
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307750
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639486
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311587
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221983%1020520
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309796
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308394
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1019129
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1380440
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2299100
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175763
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159637
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1161351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373507
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175590
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1161048
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%186170
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3430766
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%806349
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%923702
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3242879
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4031800
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81616
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%635589
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%490675
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%787326
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%329461
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135170
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184380
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366314%430727
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985614%1051261
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861443%1047190
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754713%311587
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754613%282980
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752863%283413
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752363%308394
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751703%308470
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750923%283072
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749043%934100
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748073%1021231
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747803%640157
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747563%1023246
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747543%1019129
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747353%639486
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747203%1020520
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746943%932425
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746883%308206
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746543%307915
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746073%639052
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745703%638754
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743623%931752
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743103%281298
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742453%1021128
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740693%1026236
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740223%307750
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737933%309796
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193522%1380440
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718611%2299100
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483271%3242879
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477351%159637
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463811%1161351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462941%175590
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462541%373507
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462461%1161048
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461771%175763
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4031800
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3430766
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235360%806349
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232130%923702
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225880%186170
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75390%81616
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38680%635589
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%787326
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%329461
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135170
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184380
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%490675
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41886
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62095
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29623
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41627
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179908
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193417
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61952
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62020
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193357
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42090
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61923
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62161
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30399
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61918
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181524
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41970
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30648
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180742
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42526
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30592
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30457
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207118
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193332
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206628
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30433
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27620
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8260
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19588
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143854%430727
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124034%1051261
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116953%1047190
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113023%1021231
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112883%1023246
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112103%1021128
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110803%1019129
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109703%1020520
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91363%639486
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90993%308394
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90803%307750
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90793%64359
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90513%931752
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90483%283072
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90373%283413
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90123%64340
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89913%308206
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89523%311587
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89463%934100
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89463%640157
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89383%638754
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89193%307915
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89113%281298
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%63974
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88073%308470
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87863%309796
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%932425
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87773%64111
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87763%282980
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%639052
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672622%1380440
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2299100
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329751%159637
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1161351
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1161048
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%373507
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175590
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175763
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186170
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3242879
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713930%806349
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%923702
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3430766
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4031800
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%635589
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%787326
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81616
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%329461
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%490675
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135170
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184380
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207118
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24354
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23394
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24150
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62020
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430727
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64340
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173531
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173854
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52030
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190000
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77424
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179004
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179274
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51939
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51809
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65790
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77656
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77247
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178688
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189927
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172453
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1380440
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52118
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179681
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190660
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64359
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77232
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179639
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77321
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178633
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172068
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173777
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189432
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171963
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178706
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189566
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21650
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77470
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173020
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64111
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55854
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56461
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159637
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1161351
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373507
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1161048
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4031800
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%923702
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%806349
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24566
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3430766
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186170
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135170
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3242879
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%787326
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19588
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%635589
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%329461
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430727
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67608
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77321
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173020
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173777
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191045
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179004
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206628
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189566
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191286
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190660
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190197
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190000
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77656
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179681
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179639
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172453
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189927
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179274
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178633
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172068
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191344
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77247
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77424
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173854
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77470
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193417
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178706
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77232
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173531
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191838
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207118
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171963
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189432
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65790
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178688
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1380440
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83034
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56461
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159637
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1161048
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1161351
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55854
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373507
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%806349
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%923702
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%490675
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186170
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3242879
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19588
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27620
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24566
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3430766
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4031800
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%787326
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%635589
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%329461
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135170
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184380
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11183
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10777
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6553
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10506
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10494
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11236
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5992
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10434
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11072
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11087
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24724
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10929
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24531
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6888
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6408
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26558
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11910
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10730
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9737
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24150
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11140
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047190
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11074
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24673
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24354
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6575
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24253
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10586
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11765
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10716
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6048
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11408
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25300
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11029
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11244
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11381
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11607
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26880
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11811
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24661
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26730
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24335
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11080
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27056
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27096
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11198
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26463
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10947
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11010
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11103
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11092
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26573
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26609
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11102
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11851
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11076
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27199
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23394
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10999
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10524
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638754
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2505985
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5393393
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2048550
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2047926
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5392854
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1815782
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3183059
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5396581
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1222694
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1228862
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2046603
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1781624
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2046399
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1783293
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3803783
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2044174
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1879185
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2379524
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2299100
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4031800
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1040871
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1161048
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3242879
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%669247
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159637
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%669499
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1161351
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3430766
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%923702
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119565
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%806349
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214658
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97781
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%635589
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%787326
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%490675
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%329461
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78137
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135170
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184380
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1373584
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1164284
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1322522
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1023127
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1304708
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1372142
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1412326
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%794234
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1266401
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1305475
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1333074
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%976084
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1414025
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%852711
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1276709
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1018552
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1326119
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1423035
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1371517
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1019281
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1324081
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1411761
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99087
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71147
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86888
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1361272
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2046399
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1386428
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1224027
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42300%2046603
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2044174
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2047926
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2048550
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1360090
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1879185
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1021259
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%735405
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2379524
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%777000
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1000359
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1003365
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1048768
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1005050
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%778122
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1088091
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1166237
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%735381
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1004273
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1020509
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1165283
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1167186
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1005169
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1021747
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%787528
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1001225
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3242879
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2299100
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4031800
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3430766
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1491216
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%669247
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1387113
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159637
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1509695
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1305475
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%669499
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1322522
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1304708
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1161351
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1386429
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1161048
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%923702
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%806349
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119565
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114695
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97781
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214658
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94959
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%787326
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%635589
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%329461
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135170
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%490675
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78137
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184380
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1068255
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%791478
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785836
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%791324
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1021633
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1052649
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791839
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1022500
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785880
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%749379
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%787024
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784973
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%976084
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1068733
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1105760
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1016466
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1067524
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%742324
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733967
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81616
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330220%778122
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329780%1361272
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329750%1003365
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329630%1020509
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329560%2047926
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329430%1167186
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329300%2046603
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328990%1001225
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328470%735381
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328450%1386428
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328440%1166237
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328420%1005050
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328250%1224027
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327890%2048550
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327890%2044174
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327760%1048768
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327750%1004273
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327450%777000
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327370%1165283
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327240%735405
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327190%787528
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326970%1021259
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326520%1360090
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326410%1021747
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326130%1000359
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325630%2046399
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324550%1005169
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315810%1879185
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156120%2379524
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596180%2299100
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3242879
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363520%159637
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761580%669499
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60950%1161351
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760930%669247
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60850%1161048
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43870%4031800
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%923702
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114695
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%806349
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16900%94959
ArenaBlood SoldImp15580%3430766
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%214658
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119565
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97781
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%787326
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%635589
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%329461
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78137
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135170
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184380
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%490675
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1052649
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%976084
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%852711
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785836
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785880
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%791324
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1021633
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%791478
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%749379
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1068733
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1067524
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%742324
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733967
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1022500
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1068255
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784973
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1016466
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791839
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%787024
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%794234
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81616
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99087
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1879185
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%735381
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1781624
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2048550
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2046603
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1224027
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2047926
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2044174
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1360090
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%735405
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1222694
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1783293
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2505985
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2046399
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%777000
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1228862
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1386428
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1815782
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1361272
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%778122
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2379524
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2299100
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3430766
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1040871
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159637
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1161351
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%669499
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%669247
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1161048
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3242879
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%923702
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%806349
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94959
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214658
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119565
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%635589
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78137
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%329461
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%787326
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97781
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135170
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184380
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%490675
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785880
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1019281
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1021633
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%852711
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%749379
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1023127
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%794234
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%976084
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%787024
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784973
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1022500
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276709
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1326119
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785836
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733967
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%791324
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99087
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%742324
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4031800
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5495924
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5393393
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5396581
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5728222
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5392854
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5730570
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3803783
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3183059
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3142170
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3430766
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3242879
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2379524
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2299100
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4031800
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%742324
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1052649
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785836
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1021633
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%787024
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%791324
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%749379
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%791478
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733967
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1068255
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784973
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1022500
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1068733
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1016466
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1067524
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%906030
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785880
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791839
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1105760
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1040871
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159637
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%868474
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%490675
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%923702
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%806349
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1161048
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%787326
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%329461
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1161351
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%635589
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373507
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108566
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108350
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184380
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%777000
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1781624
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%735381
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1783293
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2044174
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1361272
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%735405
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1815782
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%778122
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1360090
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2046603
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1228862
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%787528
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135170
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2047926
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1386428
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2048550
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1224027
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2046399
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1222694
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99087
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1879185
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186170
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78137
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1004273
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1005169
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1020509
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1000359
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1001225
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1021259
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1005050
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1048768
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1021747
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1003365
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81616
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1491216
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1509695
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1304708
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1266401
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1322522
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1387113
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1167186
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1165283
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1166237
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1386429
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1088091
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1305475
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%669247
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94959
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%669499
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97781
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214658
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77656
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51809
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119565
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189432
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189927
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191286
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179004
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52030
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191344
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178633
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86888
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77247
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173020
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190197
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77470
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171963
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173531
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65790
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179681
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172068
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191045
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191838
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173854
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77424
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77321
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52118
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179274
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172453
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189566
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190660
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173777
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77232
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178706
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179639
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51939
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178688
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276709
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%976084
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%852711
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1324081
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24566
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3197201%13990728
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146771%8836576
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136921%8832018
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2135001%11045386
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3430766
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530650%4031800
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312500%3142170
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3242879
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159600%2379524
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108180%2299100
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081110%1040871
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371780%159637
ArenaDeath CentRena +343720%923702
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1414025
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1423035
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1023127
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1022500
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%806349
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1018552
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%976084
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1164284
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1019281
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1324081
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%787024
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1021633
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1326119
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785880
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1052649
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%794234
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35320%1412326
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%733967
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35110%784973
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1411761
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%785836
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34760%1276709
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%742324
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1333074
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%852711
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403806
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1815782
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1781624
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1783293
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5393393
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2505985
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5392854
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5396581
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3803783
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3183059
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5495924
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%490675
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%787326
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%329461
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%635589
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%184380
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1161048
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1161351
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1228862
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2048550
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1222694
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%135170
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2044174
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2046603
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2047926
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110720
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2046399
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110949
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%78137
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%735405
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1360090
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%787528
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%735381
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%778122
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%777000
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1386428
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1361272
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1021747
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1005169
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1048768
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1021259
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1003365
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1020509
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1001225
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1088091
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1509695
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1000359
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1005050
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%669247
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1165283
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1491216
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1004273
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1386429
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1387113
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1167186
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%669499
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1166237
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1879185
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119565
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86888
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114695
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1224027
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214658
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71147
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99087
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1305475
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1304708
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1322522
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1266401
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1371517
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1372142
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1373584
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97781
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52118
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307915
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%639052
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63974
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51939
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65790
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94959
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%931752
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64111
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308394
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309796
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%934100
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51809
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307750
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64359
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%640157
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283413
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52030
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308470
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308206
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64340
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%932425
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311587
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282980
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638754
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281298
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639486
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283072
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24566
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186170
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430727
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52118
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311587
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77321
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77656
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67608
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64359
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639486
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%639052
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77232
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307750
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281298
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%931752
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77424
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308470
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%934100
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%932425
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52030
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282980
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283072
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63974
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%640157
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64340
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51939
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307915
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64111
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77470
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77247
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638754
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51809
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308206
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309796
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283413
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65790
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308394
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21650
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175763
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159637
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373507
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55854
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1161351
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56461
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1161048
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175590
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24566
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3242879
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4031800
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186170
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%806349
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%923702
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3430766
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%490675
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%635589
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%329461
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135170
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%787326
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184380
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26880
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61923
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26067
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62161
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30648
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30185
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62020
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27199
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26909
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27056
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24531
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42526
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11029
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27096
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24673
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41627
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11140
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29623
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30433
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24150
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41970
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30399
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30592
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42090
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6553
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26730
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24661
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24253
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6408
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6575
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26609
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30438
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30457
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24354
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6048
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1412326
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1372142
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1326119
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1373584
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%794234
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1276709
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1164284
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1423035
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1304708
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1324081
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8350%852711
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%976084
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1333074
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1371517
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1266401
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1018552
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1305475
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1322522
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1414025
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1411761
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1019281
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1023127
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%757657
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2299100
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159637
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1161351
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%669499
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3430766
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%669247
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3242879
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1161048
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99087
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%806349
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%923702
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4031800
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86888
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71147
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114695
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%635589
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%787326
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%329461
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184380
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308206
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135170
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1047190
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1020520
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307915
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307750
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311587
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1021231
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308470
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282980
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1021128
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490675
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638754
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309796
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%934100
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639486
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1051261
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64111
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1019129
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283072
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64340
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281298
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%639052
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1781624
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1815782
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1783293
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%735405
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2046399
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%787528
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1224027
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1386428
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1222694
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2046603
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2047926
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1360090
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2048550
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2044174
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1361272
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%777000
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1228862
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%778122
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%735381
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1879185
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2379524
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1048768
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1020509
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1001225
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1004273
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1005050
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1021259
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1000359
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1021747
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1003365
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1005169
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2299100
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1040871
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1161048
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159637
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%669499
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1161351
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%669247
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4031800
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%923702
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3242879
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97781
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3430766
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%806349
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94959
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214658
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119565
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%787326
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%635589
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%329461
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%490675
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78137
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135170
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184380
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1276709
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1324081
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1326119
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1164284
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%791478
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%794234
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%976084
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1052649
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%791324
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1021633
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%787024
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733967
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784973
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%852711
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1022500
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785880
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%749379
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785836
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%742324
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791839
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99087
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1048768
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1000359
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1414025
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1021259
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1386429
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1001225
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1305475
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1423035
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1304708
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1021747
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1003365
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1005050
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1167186
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1166237
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1371517
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1387113
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1372142
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1373584
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1412326
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1333074
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1165283
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1322522
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1266401
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1004273
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1088091
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1509695
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1020509
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1491216
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1005169
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1411761
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1879185
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2299100
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159637
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%669499
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4031800
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1161048
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1161351
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%669247
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%923702
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%806349
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3242879
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86888
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114695
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94959
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%635589
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%787326
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%329461
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3430766
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71147
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78137
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135170
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97781
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1047190
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184380
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1016466
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%906030
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1020520
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1067524
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1068733
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%490675
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1068255
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%934100
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1023246
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1105760
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1019129
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1051261
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%932425
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1021231
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1021128
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1026236
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%931752
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186170
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2048550
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2047926
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1815782
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2044174
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2505985
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1781624
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3183059
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2046603
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1228862
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1386428
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3803783
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2046399
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1361272
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1224027
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1222694
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1783293
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1360090
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1879185
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2379524
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2299100
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3242879
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4031800
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1040871
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3430766
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159637
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1161351
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%669247
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%669499
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1161048
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%923702
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97781
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119565
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%806349
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214658
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%787326
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%635589
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%329461
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135170
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%490675
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78137
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1333074
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184380
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%794234
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1164284
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1423035
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1052649
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1022500
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1023127
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1019281
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1324081
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1018552
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1326119
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1412326
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1276709
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1373584
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1411761
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1021633
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1372142
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%976084
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%852711
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785836
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1371517
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1414025
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791839
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733967
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785880
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%742324
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86888
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%787024
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114695
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99087
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784973
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8832018
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5730570
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5728222
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8836576
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5495924
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4031800
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3430766
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3142170
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2379524
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2299100
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3242879
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%490675
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1040871
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159637
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%923702
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%806349
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%787326
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%635589
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%329461
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184380
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135170
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78137
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1224027
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1386428
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2047926
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1361272
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2046399
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1360090
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2048550
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2044174
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2046603
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1166237
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1020509
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1005050
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%787528
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%735381
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1021259
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%778122
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1004273
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%735405
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1000359
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1003365
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1165283
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1167186
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1021747
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1005169
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1088091
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%777000
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1001225
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1048768
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1387113
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1322522
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1509695
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1304708
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1386429
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1305475
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1491216
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114695
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97781
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119565
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214658
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94959
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3803783
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2505985
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1815782
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5396581
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1783293
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5393393
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3183059
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5495924
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5392854
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1781624
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2379524
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2046399
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2048550
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2044174
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1222694
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2047926
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2046603
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1228862
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2299100
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4031800
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1040871
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3242879
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159637
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1161048
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%669247
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1161351
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%669499
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119565
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%923702
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3430766
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214658
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%806349
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%329461
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%787326
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%635589
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135170
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78137
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184380
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%490675
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1266401
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1326119
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1372142
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1491216
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1305475
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1386429
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1333074
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1371517
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1276709
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1019281
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1412326
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1304708
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1423035
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1414025
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1324081
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1322522
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1023127
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1509695
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1387113
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1018552
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1164284
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1411761
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1373584
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%757657
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1022500
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%852711
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1052649
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%794234
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3430766
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%976084
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1021633
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2299100
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159637
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%669499
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1161048
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99087
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%669247
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94959
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1161351
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114695
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3242879
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4031800
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%923702
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%806349
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71147
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%635589
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86888
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%329461
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%787326
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184380
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283413
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135170
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%639052
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1020520
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282980
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1021128
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1019129
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308206
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308394
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%640157
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%931752
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%934100
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%906030
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307915
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311587
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81616
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1051261
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308470
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283072
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943769%13990728
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17942049%11045386
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17934079%4600756
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489032%8836576
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477222%8832018
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715591%4031800
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970371%3142170
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428381%3430766
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337981%3242879
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968911%2379524
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594620%2299100
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588960%490675
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485870%1040871
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392670%159637
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243010%923702
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195950%806349
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%329461
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68810%635589
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%787326
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184380
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34600%135170
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78137
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5393393
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5392854
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3803783
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5396581
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1781624
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2046603
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1224027
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2044174
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1228862
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1222694
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3183059
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2505985
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2047926
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2048550
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1815782
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2046399
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1783293
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119565
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214658
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97781
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5014304%2046399
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5013784%2048550
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5011844%1783293
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5007373%2047926
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5005633%3183059
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5004843%2046603
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5004753%1781624
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5002403%5393393
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5002213%2044174
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5000003%1228862
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4995973%5392854
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4995183%2505985
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4994633%5396581
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4994303%1815782
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4992823%3803783
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4982593%1222694
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63322842%1879185
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61665901%1380440
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11627601%2379524
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51008841%2299100
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria854281%3242879
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0819081%1040871
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye644780%1161048
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7643160%669247
AtlansAegis7Devils Key641740%1161351
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7641300%669499
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4031800
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3430766
AtlansAegis7Rena +3406520%923702
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331860%806349
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313670%214658
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281640%119565
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191840%97781
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%490675
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82730%635589
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82620%787326
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65030%329461
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47810%78137
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44400%135170
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25150%184380
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1411761
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1019281
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%852711
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1305475
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1333074
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1276709
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1023127
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4000%1326119
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1371517
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%976084
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1412326
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1414025
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1266401
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1423035
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1324081
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1322522
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1304708
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%794234
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1373584
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1018552
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1164284
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1372142
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99087
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86888
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114695
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71147
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11092
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6888
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24335
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307258
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11102
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6553
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11072
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27199
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11103
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11183
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311614%307258
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214623%179681
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214483%179274
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214023%179908
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213993%193357
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213863%178633
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213823%206628
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213633%190660
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213483%181524
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213433%61918
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213293%62020
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212983%189432
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212723%62095
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212713%191838
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212583%189927
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212403%179639
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212383%179004
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212023%193332
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211863%191344
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211733%178706
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211593%62161
AtlansBahamutBlade211583%207118
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211353%61952
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211343%180742
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211253%191286
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow211243%61923
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210983%190000
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210873%189566
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210793%193417
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210283%178688
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor210053%190197
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208863%191045
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158282%1380440
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394161%83034
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261681%53864
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261541%54209
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161521%373507
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59961%1161351
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59741%1161048
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40431%3242879
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731450%806349
AtlansBahamutRena +329970%923702
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27620
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18590%490675
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17180%8260
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14460%4031800
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13010%19588
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3430766
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8190%24566
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5920%787326
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%635589
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4490%329461
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%135170
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184380
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11811
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6575
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6408
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11408
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12821
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10506
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10929
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11029
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24335
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10494
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11092
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10947
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11765
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11607
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11103
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10524
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24150
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24724
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10730
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10716
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24354
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11851
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10999
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11910
AtlansBahamutMace110%9737
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11072
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6048
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24531
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11010
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10586
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19252
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11076
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11236
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11381
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12942
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047190
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11198
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11080
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10777
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6888
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6553
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18564
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12820
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24253
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11183
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11244
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11140
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11087
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10434
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11102
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11074
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24661
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6460294%5730570
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6459444%5393393
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6455544%2505985
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6455394%5495924
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6454644%5728222
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6452034%3183059
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6451734%5396581
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6443924%3803783
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6440634%5392854
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72649252%3142170
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61331171%1380440
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11305241%2379524
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria894561%3242879
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel856221%4031800
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker810551%1781624
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm807081%1783293
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade803641%1815782
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5799841%2299100
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0648840%1040871
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova521490%214658
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7515990%669247
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key515550%1161351
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7513000%669499
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye511860%1161048
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3430766
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3328150%923702
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7266420%806349
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135090%329461
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65780%787326
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65520%635589
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38880%78137
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35560%135170
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%490675
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19970%184380
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1021259
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1414025
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1018552
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1305475
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1005050
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1004273
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1372142
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1266401
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1048768
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1019281
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1167186
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1020509
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1333074
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1322522
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1509695
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1386429
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1088091
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1423035
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1373584
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1371517
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1491216
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1166237
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1165283
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1411761
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1003365
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1304708
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1023127
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2100%1021747
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1412326
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1005169
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1940%1387113
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71147
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86888
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94959
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114695
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99087
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12137616%5392854
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12114196%5393393
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12109646%5495924
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12108256%5728222
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12104906%5396581
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12096476%5730570
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73130672%3142170
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3028602%3183059
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3022022%3803783
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3430766
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61581021%1380440
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11546491%2379524
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4031800
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5952980%2299100
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0773730%1040871
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746740%3242879
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning528180%490675
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3385490%923702
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315300%806349
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100030%635589
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99730%329461
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98780%787326
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74510%184380
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52010%135170
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45050%78137
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1165283
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1004273
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1048768
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%778122
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1005050
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1509695
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1000359
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1387113
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1491216
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1005169
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1001225
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1305475
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1021259
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%735381
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1166237
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3330%1167186
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1020509
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1088091
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%735405
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%777000
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3270%1021747
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1322522
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1386429
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1266401
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1003365
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3080%787528
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1304708
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86888
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97781
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114695
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94959
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119565
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor618997616%13990728
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor413080511%8836576
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412702411%8832018
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412350511%11045386
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12740423%4031800
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3430766
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177863%3242879
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77231612%3142170
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63646281%1380440
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13563961%2379524
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52199441%2299100
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01785460%1040871
AtlansDeath CentRena +3888570%923702
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7724900%806349
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%490675
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229480%787326
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228650%329461
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227330%635589
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170410%184380
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116430%135170
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105520%78137
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1815782
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9930%1783293
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1781624
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1224027
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9020%2044174
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2048550
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8960%735381
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2046399
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%778122
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1361272
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1386428
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8760%777000
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2046603
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8540%1360090
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8540%1222694
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%735405
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%787528
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1228862
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8090%2047926
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1021747
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1048768
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2570%1001225
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1021259
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1004273
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1005169
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1000359
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1003365
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1020509
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2220%1005050
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97781
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94959
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214658
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119565
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62020
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41970
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27199
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27056
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23394
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27096
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26909
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26573
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307258
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24724
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62095
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30438
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26558
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24531
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24661
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24673
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180742
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1380440
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179908
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54209
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24253
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193357
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26880
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61923
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30592
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26463
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61952
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181524
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207118
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19588
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42526
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1161048
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26265
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193332
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30433
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41627
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24354
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30185
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53864
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%787326
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42090
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%923702
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25300
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61918
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24335
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17186
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26067
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114294100%14637
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3074825%1105760
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2796604%1068733
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2791424%1023246
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2791284%906030
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2791124%1068255
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2791064%934100
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2790664%640157
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2788204%1067524
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2787214%1047190
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2786354%639052
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2785374%1021128
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2783244%639486
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2782884%931752
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2782184%1051261
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2782164%638754
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2781404%1026236
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2780034%1021231
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2779934%932425
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2778694%1019129
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2774964%1020520
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32520714%868474
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61262682%1380440
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5760951%2299100
AtlansGreat BahaImp587771%3430766
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492981%373507
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key491721%1161351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4490671%175763
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye489671%1161048
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4486511%175590
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit341921%186170
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336761%3242879
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4031800
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255130%806349
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247850%923702
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119090%81616
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48780%635589
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47790%787326
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38620%329461
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%490675
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24220%135170
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15680%184380
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181524
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62095
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189432
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193332
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41970
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42526
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190000
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61952
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%62020
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193357
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207118
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41627
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42090
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%190660
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61923
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189927
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206628
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191344
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%189566
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62161
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%191045
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41886
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191838
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1520%193417
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61918
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190197
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180742
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179908
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191286
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8260
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27620
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24566
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19588
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%787024
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1068733
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733967
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1052649
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1022500
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1021633
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785880
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%906030
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%742324
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791839
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1105760
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1016466
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%791324
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784973
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1067524
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%749379
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1068255
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%791478
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785836
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%868474
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2299100
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1380440
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373507
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108566
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108350
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1161048
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1161351
AtlansHydraRena +340%923702
AtlansHydraImp40%3430766
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4031800
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%806349
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186170
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%635589
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99087
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3242879
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177155%1105760
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175915%1047190
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175855%791324
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175665%1021128
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175645%1068255
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175645%1023246
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175435%1026236
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175375%906030
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175215%749379
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174935%1020520
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174785%1068733
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174535%791478
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174475%1019129
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174455%791839
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174265%1016466
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173815%1051261
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173205%1067524
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173195%1021231
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140744%868474
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669922%1380440
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542881%2299100
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128301%373507
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27591%1161048
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27161%1161351
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526431%108566
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526291%108350
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23151%81616
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21531%3242879
AtlansLizard KinImp21141%3430766
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20831%4031800
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%806349
AtlansLizard KinRena +314080%923702
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10680%186170
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%490675
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2960%787326
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%635589
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%329461
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135170
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184380
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179639
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173777
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178706
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173854
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191838
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190660
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179681
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206628
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190197
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191286
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207118
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193332
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180742
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193357
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189927
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190000
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191045
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171963
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178633
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181524
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172453
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193417
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172068
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179004
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191344
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173531
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179908
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179274
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178688
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189432
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24566
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173020
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189566
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19588
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3033965%1026236
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3030245%1051261
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3030015%1021128
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3029595%1023246
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3029225%1047190
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3028745%1020520
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3028425%1105760
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3027455%932425
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3027065%1021231
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3026675%1068733
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3026455%1068255
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3025155%1016466
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3024645%934100
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3021695%1067524
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3019675%931752
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3015795%1019129
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3014225%906030
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32337474%868474
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61179392%1380440
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5708141%2299100
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540461%3242879
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key456021%1161351
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452621%175590
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452551%108566
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450691%1161048
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450661%175763
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449931%186170
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449831%373507
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5449511%108350
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4031800
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230770%806349
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230730%923702
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213240%81616
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3430766
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50040%490675
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44660%635589
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43950%787326
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36630%329461
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23000%135170
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13800%184380
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189432
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179908
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179274
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191286
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61923
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62161
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207118
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178706
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61918
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189566
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179681
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191838
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190000
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189927
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193357
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206628
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62095
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1460%62020
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1450%193417
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190660
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178633
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179639
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179004
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178688
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193332
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190197
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180742
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181524
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61952
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191344
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%191045
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27620
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8260
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19588
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24566
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51939
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64359
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430727
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%932425
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%639052
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1380440
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%934100
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65790
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%640157
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63974
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283072
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308394
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67608
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639486
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281298
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64111
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311587
AtlansSoldierImp13%3430766
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1161351
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180084%307258
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109422%193417
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108952%179681
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108852%172068
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108852%171963
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108412%193332
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108372%77232
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108332%179639
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108322%193357
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108182%77656
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108172%191344
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108082%173020
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107962%77470
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107932%191045
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107922%173777
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107852%190000
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107542%190197
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107442%172453
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107292%77247
AtlansValkyrieBlade107242%207118
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107212%77321
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107162%173854
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107102%189927
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107022%179274
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106842%173531
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106792%77424
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106762%191838
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106722%178706
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106672%178688
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106472%189432
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106302%190660
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106222%206628
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106152%178633
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106002%179004
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105262%191286
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105102%189566
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689222%1380440
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355991%83034
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35751%1161048
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35241%1161351
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334971%56461
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334841%55854
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134821%373507
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22131%3242879
AtlansValkyrieRena +318140%923702
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17250%19588
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717060%806349
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4031800
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186170
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12790%24566
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%490675
AtlansValkyrieImp11660%3430766
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8320%27620
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%787326
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%635589
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%329461
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135170
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184380
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11080
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24150
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6048
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11072
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26558
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11140
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11381
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26609
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24354
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11029
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11408
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5992
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10999
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6888
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24673
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11183
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6553
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6408
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11103
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24253
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26463
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1047190
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26730
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11236
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25300
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6575
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24335
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23394
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24531
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24724
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11074
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24661
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26573
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10947
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11198
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11087
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11733214%307258
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1141333%173020
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1140363%191838
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1137233%180742
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1134973%193357
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1134933%193332
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1134513%172453
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1134463%181524
AtlansVeparTower Shield1134213%190660
AtlansVeparLight Spear1133753%179639
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1133673%191045
AtlansVeparBlade1133523%207118
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1133443%191286
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1132893%179004
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1132543%171963
AtlansVeparBerdysh1132523%193417
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1132403%191344
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1132013%178688
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1131933%179681
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1131833%173854
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1131243%172068
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1130543%190000
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1130533%178706
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1130483%179274
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1129353%179908
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1129163%190197
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1129153%173531
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1128223%189432
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1128033%189927
AtlansVeparLight Saber1127543%189566
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1127043%173777
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1125453%178633
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1125033%206628
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6874552%1380440
AtlansVeparDevils Key672622%1161351
AtlansVeparDevils Eye672442%1161048
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3526501%83034
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2338991%54209
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2337091%53864
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3333981%56461
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1332381%373507
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3331271%55854
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173040%806349
AtlansVeparRena +3171320%923702
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168190%490675
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164150%27620
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124450%186170
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116050%3242879
AtlansVeparImp112880%3430766
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109340%19588
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90290%24566
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel44380%4031800
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31030%787326
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30960%635589
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25790%329461
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17010%135170
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9990%184380
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26558
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26609
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25300
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24150
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24354
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24673
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24724
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26463
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24531
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1780%26573
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24661
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26730
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24335
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24253
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11029
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10434
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10929
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10586
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11381
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19252
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6575
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11851
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10730
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5992
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1047190
AtlansVeparMace300%9737
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11408
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11103
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11072
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11087
AtlansVeparKris290%10494
AtlansVeparBow290%11076
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11607
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6553
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6048
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11811
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10947
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11236
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11102
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6888
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6408
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10524
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12820
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10506
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11183
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12942
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11244
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11010
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10999
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12821
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11910
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11080
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11092
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10777
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10716
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11765
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11140
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11198
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307258
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67773%1423035
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1276709
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1022500
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66173%1021633
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65463%852711
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65443%1414025
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65093%794234
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64983%1019281
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1371517
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64803%1324081
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64643%1372142
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1052649
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1326119
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64523%976084
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64463%1018552
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64383%1411761
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64243%1333074
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1023127
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1164284
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62803%1373584
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62653%1412326
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561973%757657
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1380440
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2299100
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%733967
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785880
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%742324
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%784973
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%787024
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%785836
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%749379
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3242879
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%791324
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%791478
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%110949
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1161351
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1161048
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12441%791839
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110720
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3430766
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%923702
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%806349
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4031800
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114695
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86888
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99087
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71147
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%635589
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%787326
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%329461
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%490675
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135170
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%184380
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105594%1052649
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99283%1016466
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98923%794234
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%787024
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%791324
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%976084
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97893%1021633
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97843%785836
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1067524
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97643%791478
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97553%749379
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97543%742324
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97123%733967
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96963%852711
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96673%791839
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1022500
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1068255
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1068733
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95813%784973
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785880
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%868474
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1380440
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2299100
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373507
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110720
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1161351
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108350
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110949
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108566
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1161048
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3242879
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3430766
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4031800
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%923702
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%806349
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186170
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81616
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99087
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%635589
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%787326
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%490675
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%329461
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135170
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184380
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190660
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193417
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51809
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191838
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179274
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191286
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173854
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64111
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190197
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77424
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172453
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64359
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52030
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171963
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179639
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178633
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52118
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51939
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190000
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64340
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63974
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178688
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77321
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173020
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181524
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77247
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173531
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77232
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189432
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189566
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179004
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189927
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191344
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178706
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173777
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172068
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77656
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65790
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191045
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179681
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77470
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19588
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1048768
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1491216
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1167186
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1386429
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1020509
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1166237
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1412326
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1371517
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1411761
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1001225
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1005050
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1509695
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1322522
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1372142
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1305475
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1266401
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1005169
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1000359
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1333074
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1165283
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1021259
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1373584
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1414025
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1088091
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm371%1003365
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1879185
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1004273
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1423035
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1387113
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1304708
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1021747
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1380440
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1161048
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1161351
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4031800
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2299100
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%669499
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%669247
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86888
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114695
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%806349
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97781
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3242879
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78137
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%923702
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94959
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135170
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3430766
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%635589
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210531100%10806
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80272%1276709
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78492%1324081
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1164284
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1326119
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%976084
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403806
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%794234
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%791839
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35951%787024
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%852711
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%742324
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35301%1022500
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%791478
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35231%785836
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35111%791324
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733967
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1052649
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%784973
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1021633
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785880
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%749379
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1380440
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4031800
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2299100
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3430766
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3242879
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67870%110949
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373507
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1161048
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1161351
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110720
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%923702
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%806349
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71147
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99087
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86888
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%787326
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%635589
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%329461
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%490675
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135170
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184380
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51809
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308394
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77321
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308206
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639486
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64340
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173777
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172453
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51939
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307750
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77656
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63974
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64359
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309796
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52030
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77232
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65790
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173020
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64111
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281298
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171963
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283413
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308470
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173854
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283072
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311587
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282980
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186170
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77247
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77424
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77470
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229815%742324
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205795%1105760
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205035%1068255
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205025%733967
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204745%1016466
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204665%785880
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204245%787024
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204215%1068733
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204105%749379
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203855%1067524
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203155%784973
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203135%791839
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203045%791324
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202765%1026236
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202495%906030
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202205%785836
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202025%791478
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166754%868474
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682832%1380440
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52271%1021128
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1051261
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1019129
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1020520
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50521%1023246
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50291%1021231
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1047190
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2299100
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%373507
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108566
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1161048
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108350
TarkanMutantDevils Key31871%1161351
TarkanMutantImp27261%3430766
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%806349
TarkanMutantRena +316560%923702
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3242879
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15000%4031800
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186170
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81616
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%490675
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%635589
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%787326
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%329461
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135170
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184380
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190000
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77232
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77656
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178706
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173020
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77424
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77247
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179004
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179274
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77470
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191045
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178633
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77321
TarkanMutantBlade100%207118
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179681
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189566
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67608
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171963
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206628
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172453
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191838
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191344
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179639
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189432
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189927
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178688
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190197
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191286
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65790
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173854
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173531
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193417
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172068
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173777
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190660
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24566
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage52594%1423035
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow52524%1023127
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor50734%1324081
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword50664%785880
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter50484%785836
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm50474%1412326
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab50464%742324
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50404%1021633
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50234%1022500
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50154%1411761
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50124%1333074
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50094%976084
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50044%1019281
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves49854%852711
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots49834%794234
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49794%1326119
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots49754%1018552
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots49754%784973
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor49684%1164284
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow49554%1276709
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves49394%733967
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49224%787024
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49014%1052649
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +448894%403806
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter48884%1414025
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625492%1380440
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514021%2299100
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610131%110720
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9821%1161048
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69621%110949
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9471%1161351
TarkanTantalosImp7141%3430766
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5290%3242879
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74810%806349
TarkanTantalosRena +34410%923702
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4031800
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2210%114695
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86888
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1460%71147
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1030%635589
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99087
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1000%787326
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life840%329461
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning700%490675
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135170
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184380
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64340
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282980
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307915
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%932425
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281298
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308470
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64111
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64359
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307750
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51939
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52030
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638754
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283413
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639486
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309796
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52118
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%640157
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308206
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%934100
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%931752
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283072
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311587
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308394
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%639052
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65790
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63974
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51809
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1167186
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1165283
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1491216
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1166237
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1088091
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1509695
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1266401
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1423035
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%757657
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1304708
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1373584
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1305475
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1333074
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1412326
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1414025
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1411761
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1372142
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1322522
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1019281
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1164284
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1380440
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1023127
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1018552
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1387113
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1386429
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3242879
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2299100
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1161048
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1324081
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%669499
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4031800
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1371517
TarkanZaikanRena +320%923702
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%806349
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%794234
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%669247
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%852711
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1326119
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276709
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1161351
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11072
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11102
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6408
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18564
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4243
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%635589
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41627
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83034
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189432
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184380
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308206
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283072
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%932425
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791839
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1052649
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%791478
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1016466
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1068255
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1022500
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%787024
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%791324
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%868474
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784973
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1021633
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1068733
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785880
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1067524
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785836
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%976084
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%787326
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%635589
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2299100
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108350
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1161351
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1161048
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108566
9Ax WarriorImp840%3430766
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373507
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%742324
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733967
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3242879
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4031800
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1105760
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%749379
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%329461
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184380
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%806349
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%923702
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186170
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135170
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81616
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99087
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%490675
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173531
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51939
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189927
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179274
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173777
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77470
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178633
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77656
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190000
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179681
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77321
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172453
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51809
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171963
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1052649
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%791478
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1068255
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1067524
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%976084
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%791324
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791839
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%852711
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784973
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785880
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1016466
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1068733
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785836
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1021633
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%787024
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1022500
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%868474
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%787326
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%635589
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2299100
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108350
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373507
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110949
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1161351
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1161048
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108566
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110720
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%794234
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3242879
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%742324
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%749379
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%329461
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733967
9Bloody wolImp510%3430766
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184380
9Bloody wolRena +3460%923702
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81616
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%806349
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135170
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4031800
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99087
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186170
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%490675
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191045
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178706
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64340
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52030
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51809
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77232
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52118
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51939
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64359
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191286
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173531
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191344
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178633
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171963
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77656
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190660
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181524
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77424
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430727
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52030
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173854
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172068
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173777
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309796
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65790
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77470
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173020
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282980
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308206
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283413
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173531
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281298
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52118
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283072
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171963
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51809
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51939
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308470
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77656
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77232
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307915
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63974
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307750
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64359
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77321
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172453
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77424
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67608
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77247
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64111
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64340
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308394
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311587
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%787326
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%635589
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21650
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373507
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55854
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56461
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1161351
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1161048
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186170
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3242879
9Cursed WizRena +3670%923702
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%806349
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%329461
9Cursed WizImp500%3430766
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184380
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24566
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135170
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4031800
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%490675
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307258
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24661
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30648
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30185
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30592
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26558
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30438
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24724
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6888
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24354
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27199
9CyclopsGladius9142%26730
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30457
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30433
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24335
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27096
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24253
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24531
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26573
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26909
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%787326
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24150
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30399
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26880
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24673
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26265
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23394
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29623
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26463
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26609
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26067
9CyclopsSpear8542%26402
9CyclopsFlail8492%27056
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%635589
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10947
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6553
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11381
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11029
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11103
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11408
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11140
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11087
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11080
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6575
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11074
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11198
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1047190
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11236
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6048
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11072
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6408
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5992
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11183
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%10999
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373507
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5370
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1161048
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1161351
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3242879
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%490675
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%329461
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%806349
9CyclopsRena +31810%923702
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184380
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8260
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135170
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25300
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4031800
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19252
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12821
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12942
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18564
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12820
9CyclopsApple30%76064
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430727
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77470
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189432
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67608
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179681
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51939
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179639
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178633
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173854
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77247
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190660
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77424
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179274
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77321
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77232
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173020
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173531
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191838
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52118
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189566
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193417
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189927
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190197
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171963
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172068
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51809
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172453
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191045
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190000
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77656
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173777
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65790
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178706
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178688
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179004
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%787326
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191344
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52030
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191286
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%635589
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83034
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55854
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56461
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373507
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1161351
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1161048
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3242879
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%329461
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186170
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%806349
9Dark KnighRena +3580%923702
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4031800
9Dark KnighImp450%3430766
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27620
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19588
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135170
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184380
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%490675
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24566
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430727
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%932425
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639486
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309796
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308394
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307915
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52118
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67608
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52030
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638754
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63974
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65790
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%934100
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283072
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77424
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77321
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%640157
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77232
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77470
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64111
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282980
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307750
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51809
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308206
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%639052
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64359
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308470
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77247
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64340
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283413
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311587
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281298
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77656
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51939
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%931752
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%787326
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%635589
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21650
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175590
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1161048
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56461
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373507
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175763
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55854
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24566
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1161351
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%329461
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3242879
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%806349
9Death CowRena +31140%923702
9Death CowImp1000%3430766
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186170
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184380
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135170
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4031800
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%490675
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41627
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5992
9Death CowScale Pants20%26067
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30457
9Death CowWind Helm20%30433
9Death CowBone Armor10%27199
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30185
9Death CowTomahawk10%24335
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61918
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62095
9Death CowFlail10%27056
9Death CowGladius10%26730
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61923
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430727
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%931752
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1021128
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638754
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1020520
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%640157
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639486
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1021231
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1023246
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307750
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309796
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%639052
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%934100
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308470
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1019129
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1026236
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308206
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307915
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311587
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%906030
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%932425
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308394
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%787326
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%635589
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2299100
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1161351
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373507
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1161048
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175763
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175590
9Death GorgImp1500%3430766
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186170
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1105760
9Death GorgRena +31100%923702
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%329461
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1047190
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%806349
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1051261
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3242879
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4031800
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184380
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135170
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81616
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%490675
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430727
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311587
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1020520
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307750
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639486
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%931752
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%639052
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308206
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638754
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1021128
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308394
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309796
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%932425
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%640157
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283072
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283413
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282980
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308470
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1021231
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1019129
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1026236
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307915
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1023246
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%934100
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281298
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%787326
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%635589
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2299100
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1161048
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175590
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175763
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1161351
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373507
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3242879
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4031800
9Death KnigImp770%3430766
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%806349
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%329461
9Death KnigRena +3580%923702
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1047190
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186170
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184380
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1051261
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135170
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81616
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42526
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193332
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42090
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181524
9Death KnigBlade10%207118
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41886
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179908
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193417
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430727
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1019129
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1020520
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1021231
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1021128
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1023246
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311587
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64111
9DevilDragon Helm3300%931752
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%932425
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308206
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63974
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309796
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283413
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308470
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638754
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283072
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639486
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282980
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64340
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307915
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281298
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308394
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%934100
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64359
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307750
9DevilSilver Bow2880%639052
9DevilHelical Sword2850%640157
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%787326
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%635589
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2299100
9DevilDevils Eye950%1161048
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175590
9DevilDevils Key780%1161351
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175763
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373507
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186170
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3242879
9DevilJewel of Life580%329461
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4031800
9DevilImp500%3430766
9DevilRena +3480%923702
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1051261
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1047190
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%806349
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184380
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135170
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%490675
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81616
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1052649
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%791478
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1068255
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1022500
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1067524
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1021633
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%787024
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%906030
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784973
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%791324
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1016466
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1068733
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785836
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791839
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785880
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%868474
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%787326
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%635589
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2299100
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108350
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1161048
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108566
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1161351
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373507
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4031800
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3242879
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%742324
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733967
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1105760
9Elite OgreImp1071%3430766
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%749379
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%329461
9Elite OgreRena +3870%923702
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%806349
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99087
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184380
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186170
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135170
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81616
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77321
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189432
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189566
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178633
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190197
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172068
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172453
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77232
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179639
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171963
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191344
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179274
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77656
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77424
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190660
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%490675
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77247
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52030
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52118
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173777
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65790
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191838
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77470
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173020
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190000
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191286
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51939
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179681
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307258
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%787326
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26573
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%180742
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30592
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62095
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42526
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61918
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191045
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27096
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29623
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26265
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30438
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193417
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41627
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26067
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26402
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26609
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191344
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61923
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%179908
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%61952
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26558
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27199
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42090
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41886
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30399
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30648
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26463
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207118
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191838
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193332
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190197
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26880
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193357
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181524
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26730
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62161
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191286
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27056
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62020
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26909
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206628
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41970
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30185
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23394
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%635589
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30433
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30457
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17186
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1161351
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1161048
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373507
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53864
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54209
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%329461
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3242879
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%923702
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%806349
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184380
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19588
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135170
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25300
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%490675
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27620
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4031800
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8260
9Hell HoundImp50%3430766
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10524
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10730
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11010
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11080
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047190
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11765
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18564
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11244
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19252
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10947
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
9Hell HoundMace10%9737
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12821
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10777
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11092
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11607
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11198
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12820
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11236
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12942
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11910
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11381
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307258
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42090
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190000
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%189927
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42526
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62161
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190660
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%180742
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193417
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61923
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191045
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181524
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206628
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%61952
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62095
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%179908
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191286
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189432
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62020
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%191838
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41970
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191344
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193332
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193357
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41627
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189566
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41886
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207118
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61918
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190197
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%787326
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%635589
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30592
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83034
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30438
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29623
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30433
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30185
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30399
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30648
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30457
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54209
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27056
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1161351
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53864
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26067
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1161048
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373507
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27199
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26909
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27096
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26265
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26402
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26880
9Hell SpideRena +31740%923702
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%806349
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%329461
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184380
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3242879
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24566
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135170
9Hell SpideImp860%3430766
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%490675
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4031800
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27620
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8260
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19588
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11851
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12942
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11765
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12820
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10434
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19252
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11074
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11408
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11198
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11072
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11811
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11102
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11092
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11183
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10716
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10524
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10777
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5992
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8267
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9648
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430727
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77247
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282980
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64111
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67608
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77470
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281298
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52118
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179004
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173020
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65790
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%178688
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77232
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178633
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173531
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173777
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178706
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52030
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179681
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77321
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283072
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179639
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%787326
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173854
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171963
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%635589
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179274
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64340
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77656
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172453
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51939
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51809
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63974
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1360090
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283413
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2046603
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%640157
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8178
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172068
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64359
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1026236
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77424
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1224027
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%976084
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308470
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1386428
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%906030
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1022500
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1361272
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%932425
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2048550
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186170
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1021231
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1161351
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%931752
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1161048
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1020520
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307915
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307750
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%639052
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308206
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%791324
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%791478
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191344
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%934100
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2299100
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55854
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189432
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2044174
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%852711
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190660
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190197
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1052649
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308394
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1016466
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785880
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1019129
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191045
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1021128
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190000
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373507
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4031800
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184380
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181524
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21650
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639486
9Illusion oRena +360%923702
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1166237
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1023246
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%490675
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1021633
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1387113
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189927
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%735405
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1879185
9Illusion oImp50%3430766
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785836
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638754
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1164284
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1324081
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%787024
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56461
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189566
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403806
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191286
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%787528
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791839
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191838
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%806349
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%329461
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784973
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%778122
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%669247
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24566
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2379524
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81616
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%777000
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1021259
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1023127
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1165283
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311587
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1021747
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1048768
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175590
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1386429
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1276709
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1105760
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3242879
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1326119
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1000359
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110949
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1020509
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047190
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206628
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19588
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1088091
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2047926
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99087
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1491216
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1001225
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%669499
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%794234
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%749379
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1167186
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175763
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1003365
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71147
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214658
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1324081
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1326119
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1164284
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%852711
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791839
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785836
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784973
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1021633
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%791324
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403806
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%791478
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1052649
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785880
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%976084
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1022500
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%787024
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%787326
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%635589
9Iron WheelImp1280%3430766
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2299100
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4031800
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373507
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110949
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3242879
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1276709
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1161048
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1161351
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110720
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%329461
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%806349
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%794234
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733967
9Iron WheelRena +3300%923702
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%749379
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135170
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184380
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%742324
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86888
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71147
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99087
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%490675
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172453
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282980
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77232
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173531
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308206
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52030
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309796
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281298
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172068
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171963
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51939
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64340
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77247
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639486
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173777
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791839
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1023246
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%791324
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%906030
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1020520
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1068733
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1026236
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1021231
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1068255
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1016466
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1067524
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1021128
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%791478
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%868474
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1019129
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%787326
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%635589
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2299100
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108566
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1161048
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108350
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373507
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1161351
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81616
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3242879
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4031800
9Ogre archeImp1241%3430766
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1047190
9Ogre archeRena +31041%923702
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%329461
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%806349
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%749379
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1105760
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1051261
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184380
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186170
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135170
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%490675
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173020
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189432
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193417
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178688
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181524
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179908
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178706
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193357
9Ogre archeBlade10%207118
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179004
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179681
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173854
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173531
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172453
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206628
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171963
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173777
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191838
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178633
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189566
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193332
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191045
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307258
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77470
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172068
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%179681
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%189927
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191045
9Poison BulBlade7881%207118
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178633
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%178688
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173531
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%173777
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179274
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190660
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173020
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193417
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77424
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%171963
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179639
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77656
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193357
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190197
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77232
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172453
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189432
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%178706
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191286
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193332
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190000
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206628
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%191838
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77321
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77247
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191344
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%173854
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189566
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179004
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%787326
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%635589
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83034
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1161048
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373507
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55854
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56461
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1161351
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%329461
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%806349
9Poison BulRena +31250%923702
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3242879
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24566
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19588
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184380
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4031800
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186170
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%490675
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27620
9Poison BulImp690%3430766
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135170
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24150
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11072
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24661
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047190
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11140
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10947
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10999
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11103
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6575
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24531
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26558
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11198
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6408
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23394
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11381
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430727
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179681
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173777
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65790
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52118
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64111
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51809
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64359
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179639
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172453
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190000
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178688
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77656
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51939
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64340
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77247
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178706
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67608
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172068
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77321
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52030
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77470
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173531
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63974
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189927
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179004
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179274
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77424
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189432
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173854
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190660
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173020
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77232
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171963
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178633
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189566
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%787326
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%635589
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21650
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1161048
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1161351
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373507
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56461
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55854
9Poison ShaRena +3790%923702
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186170
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3242879
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24566
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%806349
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4031800
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%329461
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184380
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19588
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135170
9Poison ShaImp310%3430766
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10777
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24354
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26609
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%490675
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23394
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11080
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11408
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24253
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1052649
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1423035
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1164284
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1324081
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1021633
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1022500
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%787024
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784973
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%852711
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1411761
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1412326
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1326119
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1414025
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785880
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785836
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403806
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%976084
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%787326
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%635589
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2299100
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1161048
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110720
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1016466
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1161351
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791839
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4031800
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110949
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%791478
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%791324
9Queen RainImp490%3430766
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%742324
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3242879
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%794234
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1018552
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1276709
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733967
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%329461
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184380
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%806349
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1023127
9Queen RainRena +3330%923702
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1019281
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135170
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71147
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86888
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99087
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%749379
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51809
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%490675
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64340
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307915
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64111
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281298
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52118
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283413
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65790
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77321
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639486
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77470
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1161351
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1023246
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24724
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10777
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24354
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180742
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10716
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430727
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51809
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179274
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178706
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77424
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172068
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77470
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173854
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283072
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309796
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64111
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65790
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52030
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77247
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178633
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173020
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77656
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52118
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173777
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311587
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77321
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173531
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67608
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179004
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77232
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63974
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281298
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64340
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283413
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179681
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172453
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178688
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179639
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64359
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171963
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51939
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282980
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%787326
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%635589
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21650
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1161048
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55854
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56461
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1161351
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373507
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190000
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189927
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189566
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186170
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3242879
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189432
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190660
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191286
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%329461
9Schriker2Imp410%3430766
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184380
9Schriker2Rena +3390%923702
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24566
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%806349
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%490675
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135170
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4031800
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19588
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24335
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24531
9Schriker2Gladius10%26730
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26463
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11074
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11140
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430727
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67608
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77470
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%178688
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65790
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190660
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191045
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%178706
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%191838
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%173854
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77424
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189566
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178633
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173020
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189432
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%173777
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77232
9ShadowBlade7140%207118
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%189927
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172068
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173531
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172453
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179274
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%179681
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179639
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190197
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193417
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190000
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179004
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206628
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77656
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191344
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191286
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%171963
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77321
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77247
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%787326
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%635589
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83034
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56461
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1161351
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373507
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1161048
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55854
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%329461
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%806349
9ShadowRena +31140%923702
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3242879
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19588
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184380
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186170
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%490675
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135170
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4031800
9ShadowImp540%3430766
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27620
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24566
9ShadowKris30%10494
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6575
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24531
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11102
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11910
9ShadowPad Armor10%11080
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11236
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047190
9ShadowVine Pants10%11092
9ShadowPad Helm10%10524
9ShadowBone Boots10%6553
9ShadowMace10%9737
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11381
9ShadowBone Pants10%26558
9ShadowGladius10%26730
9ShadowFlail10%27056
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11244
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11103
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24354
9ShadowBuckler10%10716
9ShadowTomahawk10%24335
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11183
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24253
9ShadowHand Axe10%11765
9ShadowBone Helm10%24150
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24724
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307258
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%61952
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26265
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181524
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62020
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42526
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26909
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61918
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41886
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62095
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30648
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42090
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61923
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29623
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30457
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62161
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26067
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%787326
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30438
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41970
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30592
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41627
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30399
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%179908
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30433
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26402
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%180742
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30185
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%635589
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17186
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6553
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6408
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6888
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6575
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26880
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24354
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27199
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24531
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26609
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24335
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27096
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26463
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26573
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24661
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27056
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23394
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24724
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26558
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24253
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24150
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24673
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26730
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1161351
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1161048
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54209
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53864
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373507
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%806349
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%329461
9Skeleton ARena +31650%923702
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27620
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184380
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3242879
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8260
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135170
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%490675
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3430766
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4031800
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25300
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76064
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11092
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11811
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10506
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11765
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12820
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11910
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19252
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10586
9Skeleton ARapier20%10929
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11010
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18564
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12942
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11607
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11851
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10730
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10524
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11102
9Skeleton AKris10%10494
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1879185
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1021747
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1266401
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1003365
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1048768
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1023127
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1322522
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1021259
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1509695
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1004273
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1165283
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1088091
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1411761
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1166237
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1019281
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1304708
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1414025
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1386429
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1373584
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1371517
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1423035
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1412326
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1005050
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1333074
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1491216
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1020509
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1005169
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1387113
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1305475
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1018552
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1372142
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1167186
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2299100
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1161048
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%669247
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1161351
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%669499
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%806349
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%923702
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3242879
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4031800
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3430766
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86888
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94959
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71147
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114695
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99087
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%635589
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%787326
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135170
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78137
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%329461
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1051261
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%490675
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%931752
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184380
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105760
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051955%1052649
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1067524
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%749379
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944735%787024
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1068255
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1068733
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%785836
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942205%785880
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941795%784973
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941125%976084
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%742324
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%733967
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%791839
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1021633
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%791478
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1105760
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937435%1016466
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%791324
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1022500
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741834%868474
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2299100
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1161048
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108350
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373507
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108566
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4031800
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143891%1161351
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3430766
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3242879
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%806349
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%923702
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186170
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99087
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81616
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%635589
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%787326
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%490675
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%329461
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135170
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184380
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172068
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77232
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173854
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173531
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189566
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77656
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77247
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52118
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179639
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173777
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64340
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189432
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178633
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51809
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178688
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77470
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51939
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67608
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190660
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178706
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77321
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179004
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65790
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64111
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171963
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63974
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179681
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52030
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173020
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172453
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64359
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179274
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190000
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77424
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189927
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19588
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24566
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1414025
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1326119
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%852711
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1304708
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1411761
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1023127
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1373584
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1276709
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1372142
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1164284
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%794234
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1412326
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1305475
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1371517
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1423035
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1018552
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%976084
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1333074
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1266401
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1322522
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1324081
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1019281
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%757657
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2299100
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%669247
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%669499
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1161048
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1161351
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3242879
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3430766
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99087
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%923702
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%806349
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86888
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4031800
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71147
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114695
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%635589
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%787326
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%329461
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135170
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%490675
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184380
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311587
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1020520
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1047190
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%931752
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%934100
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281298
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308394
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1021128
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308470
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309796
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308206
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%932425
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1021231
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%639052
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%640157
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283072
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307750
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64340
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639486
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1019129
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638754
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307915
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64359
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64111
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63974
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282980
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1051261
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283413
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1023246
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115497%1386428
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112816%1224027
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112226%1361272
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2046603
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2047926
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2048550
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110006%1360090
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109646%2044174
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2046399
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1879185
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2379524
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1004273
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%778122
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%787528
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1088091
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1021259
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%735381
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1167186
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25441%1000359
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1001225
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1021747
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%777000
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%735405
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1003365
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1005169
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1166237
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1048768
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1005050
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24751%1020509
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1165283
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2299100
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4031800
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3242879
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%669499
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1161351
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1161048
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%669247
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1509695
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1386429
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1322522
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1491216
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1387113
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1304708
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1305475
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3430766
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%923702
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%806349
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97781
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114695
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119565
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214658
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%787326
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%635589
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94959
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%329461
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78137
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135170
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184380
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%490675
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1016466
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785836
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791839
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1068255
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%791478
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1021633
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%976084
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%787024
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%742324
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733967
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1067524
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1022500
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%749379
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785880
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%791324
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784973
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1068733
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1105760
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1052649
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1276709
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985794%742324
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985244%785880
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1022500
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1021633
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733967
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%791324
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1326119
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980434%791478
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980364%976084
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%749379
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1052649
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%787024
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1016466
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%852711
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%784973
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%794234
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%785836
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976894%791839
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1324081
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%403806
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1161048
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1161351
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2299100
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%110949
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373507
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110720
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3242879
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4031800
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%806349
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%923702
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186170
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71147
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99087
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81616
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3430766
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%787326
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%635589
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%329461
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%490675
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135170
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184380
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77424
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65790
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52118
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172068
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173020
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173854
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77232
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77247
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283072
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281298
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171963
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77321
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172453
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63974
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282980
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77470
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52030
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64340
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64359
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173531
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179274
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283413
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179004
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51939
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64111
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51809
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311587
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178633
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309796
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179639
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67608
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178688
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179681
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173777
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178706
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77656
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190660
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191286
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189432
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190000
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189566
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189927
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24566
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19588
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1879185
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1005169
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%787528
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%735405
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1305475
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1304708
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1021747
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1509695
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1003365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1088091
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38723%1387113
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1491216
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1021259
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1005050
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1322522
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%735381
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1020509
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1386429
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%777000
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1001225
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1266401
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%778122
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1165283
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1167186
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1000359
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1166237
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1048768
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1004273
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2379524
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2299100
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3242879
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1161351
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%669247
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1161048
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%669499
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%923702
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4031800
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3430766
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86888
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%806349
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94959
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97781
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114695
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%635589
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%787326
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%329461
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%490675
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78137
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135170
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119565
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184380
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9760%97
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1815782
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2047926
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1361272
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3183059
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1879185
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2048550
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1781624
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%735405
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%787528
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2044174
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2046603
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2505985
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1228862
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2046399
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1222694
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1224027
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4031800
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3430766
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1783293
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1040871
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%735381
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119565
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%777000
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1386428
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%778122
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1423035
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1023127
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1021633
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%852711
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1022500
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1412326
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1018552
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690203%794234
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%787024
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1164284
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785880
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1052649
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784973
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785836
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1326119
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1276709
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1411761
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1019281
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1414025
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687053%733967
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%976084
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1324081
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684783%742324
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%403806
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2299100
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1161351
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%110949
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110720
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1161048
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1016466
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%791324
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%791478
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791839
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%749379
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3242879
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4031800
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3430766
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%806349
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%923702
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86888
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71147
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99087
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%635589
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%787326
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%329461
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135170
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184380
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%490675
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639486
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309796
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%640157
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52118
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77232
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63974
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77247
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%934100
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52030
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308206
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51809
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283072
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308394
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%932425
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%931752
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282980
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77470
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77321
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308470
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307915
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311587
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77424
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%639052
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65790
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77656
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64359
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638754
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64111
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307750
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283413
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281298
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67608
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64340
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51939
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186170
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30648
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62095
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41970
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30399
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30438
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42526
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42090
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61952
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30592
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30185
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30433
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41886
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61918
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61923
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41627
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62020
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30457
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62161
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29623
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307258
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180742
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193332
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207118
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206628
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193417
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181524
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193357
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27199
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27096
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26402
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27056
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179908
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26880
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26909
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26067
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26265
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17186
11Chief SkelImp14410%3430766
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4031800
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373507
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1161351
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3242879
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53864
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54209
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1161048
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8260
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%490675
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27620
11Chief SkelRena +34710%923702
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%806349
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19588
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%787326
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%635589
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%329461
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135170
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184380
11Chief SkelApple170%76064
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11103
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12942
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10524
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12821
11Chief SkelMace130%9737
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10586
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10434
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11092
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11607
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18564
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11765
11Chief SkelBow110%11076
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11244
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19252
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10716
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10506
11Chief SkelKris100%10494
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11072
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11087
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12820
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11102
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11010
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11811
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11910
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10947
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11851
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10730
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11080
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11198
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10777
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42526
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62161
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41886
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191344
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180742
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190000
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189927
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193357
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191838
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61952
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42090
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189566
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193332
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191286
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179908
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62095
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41970
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190660
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41627
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191045
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193417
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189432
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207118
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61918
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62020
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181524
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206628
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190197
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61923
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307258
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83034
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53864
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1161351
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54209
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1161048
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8260
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373507
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%490675
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3242879
11Dark SkullRena +39300%923702
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%806349
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24566
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4031800
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27620
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19588
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%635589
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%787326
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%329461
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135170
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184380
11Dark SkullImp430%3430766
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11087
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10947
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11092
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11183
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10999
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10506
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10777
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11811
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11074
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6575
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11102
11Dark SkullKris120%10494
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12820
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10524
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047190
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11029
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18564
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10730
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11607
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11140
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12821
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11381
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10434
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6048
11Dark SkullRapier90%10929
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11910
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12942
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6553
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11765
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11010
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19252
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10586
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11236
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10716
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11198
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11072
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11080
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11103
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11244
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5992
11Dark SkullBow50%11076
11Dark SkullMace50%9737
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11408
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11851
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6408
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76064
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191344
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207118
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172453
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179639
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206628
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190000
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179274
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193417
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173020
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191838
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193357
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193332
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190660
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172068
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179681
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181524
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179004
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189566
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189927
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178688
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178633
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191045
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190197
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191286
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171963
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180742
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178706
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189432
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179908
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307258
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83034
11Giant OgreImp11520%3430766
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%490675
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27620
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1161351
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373507
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1161048
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54209
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53864
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3242879
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4031800
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24566
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%806349
11Giant OgreRena +34560%923702
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19588
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%635589
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%787326
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%329461
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135170
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184380
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24150
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6575
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11072
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6553
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18564
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10777
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24335
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11910
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11381
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6888
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11236
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10730
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11010
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10524
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6408
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12820
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11183
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11080
11Giant OgreRapier50%10929
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11607
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24531
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10947
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11029
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11140
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11103
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19252
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10586
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11102
11Giant OgreBow40%11076
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10716
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11092
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11851
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24661
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1047190
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12821
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10506
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11765
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24673
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11811
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6048
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24253
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11087
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10999
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24724
11Giant OgreMace30%9737
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11244
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24354
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12942
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11408
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5992
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11198
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11074
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10434
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76064
11Giant OgreKris10%10494
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430727
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189566
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173854
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193417
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173531
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178633
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52030
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77321
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173777
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64359
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191344
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77424
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52118
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179639
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179681
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67608
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171963
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77232
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173020
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191045
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178706
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64340
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189927
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178688
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77470
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65790
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51809
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63974
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189432
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179274
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191286
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77656
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77247
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64111
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190660
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181524
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51939
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179004
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172453
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191838
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190000
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190197
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172068
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21650
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56461
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1161351
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55854
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373507
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19588
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1161048
11Magic SkelImp2000%3430766
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24566
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186170
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3242879
11Magic SkelRena +31190%923702
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%806349
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%787326
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%490675
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4031800
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%329461
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%635589
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135170
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184380
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6553
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26609
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25300
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26909
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10947
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11408
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10999
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11072
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047190
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5992
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24531
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30438
11Magic SkelSpear20%26402
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24661
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11381
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6048
11Magic SkelFlail10%27056
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26558
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24253
11Magic SkelGladius10%26730
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11029
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24673
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30399
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11102
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6408
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11198
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30457
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26265
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11236
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6888
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24354
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67608
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189566
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173777
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173531
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77470
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189432
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172453
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65790
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173854
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178633
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173020
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178688
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77424
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190197
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179274
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77247
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190660
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77321
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193417
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77656
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191344
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179004
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206628
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172068
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179639
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191045
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178706
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191838
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189927
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207118
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171963
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77232
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179681
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190000
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191286
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430727
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83034
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373507
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1161048
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%490675
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1161351
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56461
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55854
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3242879
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19588
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4031800
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%806349
11Red SkeletRena +33230%923702
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27620
11Red SkeletImp2600%3430766
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186170
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24566
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%635589
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%787326
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%329461
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135170
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184380
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27199
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11408
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11198
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11074
11Red SkeletBow40%11076
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11851
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11080
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10524
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11092
11Red SkeletMace40%9737
11Red SkeletKris40%10494
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10716
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10730
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11381
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11183
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11236
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11102
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11087
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26573
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10947
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10586
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11765
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6888
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24531
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11029
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11910
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23394
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26558
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26880
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10929
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24661
11Red SkeletFlail20%27056
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11072
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6408
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24354
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11103
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5992
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24253
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26463
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047190
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26730
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11244
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24673
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10777
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6575
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11811
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24724
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11607
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11010
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11140
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25300
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67608
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179681
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%172068
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77656
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173531
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77321
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51809
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77247
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179639
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77470
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65790
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179274
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%179004
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77424
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51939
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178633
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173777
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172453
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178706
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178688
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52030
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%173020
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52118
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171963
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77232
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173854
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430727
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189566
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190660
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%190000
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189927
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191286
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189432
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191838
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283413
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309796
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191344
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%191045
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311587
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63974
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282980
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190197
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64111
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64340
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283072
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64359
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281298
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55854
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1161351
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1161048
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373507
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56461
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%83034
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21650
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186170
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3242879
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24566
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%806349
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19588
12Chief SkelRena +32740%923702
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%490675
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4031800
12Chief SkelImp2570%3430766
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%787326
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%635589
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%329461
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135170
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184380
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24673
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11408
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24354
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26909
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6575
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24150
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10999
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11072
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30457
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27199
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23394
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1047190
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27096
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26558
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26402
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24531
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6553
12Chief SkelGladius30%26730
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10947
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30438
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11102
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6888
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25300
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11183
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26573
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24335
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29623
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30185
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26067
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24253
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11029
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11074
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11087
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26463
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11080
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10730
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6048
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5992
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30433
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11010
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26265
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26880
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24661
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26609
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30592
12Chief SkelKris10%10494
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9737
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10777
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6408
12Chief SkelFlail10%27056
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11244
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10716
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24724
12Chief SkelRapier10%10929
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11140
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11092
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11103
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30399
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%640157
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%639052
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307750
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64340
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282980
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51939
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309796
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77232
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307915
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311587
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52118
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283072
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308394
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173777
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639486
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77656
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64359
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308206
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63974
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51809
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77321
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65790
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77424
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283413
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64111
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173854
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308470
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52030
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281298
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77470
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638754
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67608
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173531
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77247
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430727
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24566
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21650
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373507
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1161048
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55854
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56461
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1161351
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4031800
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3242879
12Dark SkullImp9240%3430766
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%806349
12Dark SkullRena +37440%923702
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%490675
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186170
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%635589
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%787326
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%329461
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135170
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184380
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1051261
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1047190
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1020520
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1023246
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1019129
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1021231
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1021128
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64111
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%640157
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309796
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%639052
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%934100
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63974
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307915
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308206
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308394
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639486
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64340
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638754
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283413
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283072
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311587
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%931752
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307750
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64359
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%932425
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282980
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308470
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281298
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430727
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2299100
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3242879
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175590
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1161048
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175763
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186170
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373507
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1161351
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4031800
12Giant OgreImp5960%3430766
12Giant OgreRena +34030%923702
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%806349
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%787326
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%635589
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%329461
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81616
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%490675
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135170
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184380
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1016466
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1021231
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1051261
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1105760
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1068255
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1026236
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1067524
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1023246
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%906030
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1021128
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1019129
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1068733
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1020520
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1047190
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%640157
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638754
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%934100
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%932425
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%639052
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639486
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%931752
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%868474
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81616
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3242879
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2299100
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373507
12Magic SkelImp1830%3430766
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108350
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108566
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1161048
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1161351
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4031800
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%806349
12Magic SkelRena +3720%923702
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186170
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%490675
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%635589
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%787326
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%329461
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135170
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184380
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178633
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181524
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179639
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191838
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178706
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173020
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189566
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179274
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206628
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190197
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190660
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190000
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191344
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24566
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191286
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191045
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179004
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179908
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193357
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193417
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1105760
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311587
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%639052
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1021231
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1026236
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308470
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638754
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309796
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1021128
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%931752
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%932425
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307750
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1023246
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%934100
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%906030
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1051261
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%640157
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639486
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1020520
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307915
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308394
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308206
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1019129
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1047190
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430727
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2299100
12Red SkeletImp5720%3430766
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175590
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175763
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1161048
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1161351
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373507
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3242879
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4031800
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186170
12Red SkeletRena +32520%923702
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%806349
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81616
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%787326
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%635589
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%490675
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%329461
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135170
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184380
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311587
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%63974
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308470
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308394
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283072
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%638754
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%639486
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307750
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64359
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64340
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%640157
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283413
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281298
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308206
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%639052
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%282980
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309796
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307915
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64111
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430727
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1047190
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1051261
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1020520
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%934100
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1019129
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1021231
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1021128
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77424
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%932425
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1023246
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%931752
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77470
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51939
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%173854
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%173777
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173531
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67608
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52030
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77321
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65790
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77247
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77656
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51809
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52118
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77232
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373507
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1161048
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1161351
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24566
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21650
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2299100
13Chief SkelImp2390%3430766
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3242879
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186170
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4031800
13Chief SkelRena +31740%923702
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%806349
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56461
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55854
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175590
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175763
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%490675
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%635589
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%329461
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%787326
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81616
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184380
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135170
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61923
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26609
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25300
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179908
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41970
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62161
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62020
13Chief SkelFlail20%27056
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27199
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30592
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30185
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42526
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193332
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26067
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61918
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24354
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26573
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24150
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26463
13Chief SkelBlade10%207118
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26402
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30399
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27096
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24335
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24724
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41886
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24673
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1105760
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1021231
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1047190
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1051261
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1020520
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%639052
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1019129
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1068733
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1023246
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%906030
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1068255
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1026236
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1067524
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%639486
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%640157
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%638754
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%934100
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%931752
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%932425
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1021128
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%868474
13Dark SkullImp9770%3430766
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2299100
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4031800
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3242879
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175763
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%373507
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175590
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186170
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1161351
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1161048
13Dark SkullRena +32720%923702
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%806349
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81616
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%787326
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%635589
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%329461
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135170
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%490675
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184380
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61923
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41886
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191838
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193357
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190000
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62020
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190197
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42526
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181524
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61952
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191344
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189432
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193417
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191286
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189566
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190660
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193332
13Dark SkullBlade30%207118
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206628
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62161
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61918
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180742
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191045
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179908
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42090
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41627
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189927
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27620
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62095
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41970
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%791839
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%906030
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1016466
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1020520
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1026236
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%791478
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1105760
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1051261
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1067524
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1023246
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1019129
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1068733
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%791324
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%749379
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1068255
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1047190
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1021128
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1021231
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%868474
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81616
13Giant OgreImp3850%3430766
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2299100
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1161048
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4031800
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1161351
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108350
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%373507
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108566
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3242879
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%806349
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%490675
13Giant OgreRena +31230%923702
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186170
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%787326
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%635589
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%329461
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135170
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184380
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178688
13Giant OgreBlade40%207118
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173777
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178706
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179681
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190660
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191838
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178633
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173020
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193332
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206628
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191286
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173531
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181524
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179639
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180742
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189566
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171963
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189432
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191344
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191045
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173854
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172453
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193357
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1276709
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%785836
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%852711
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1052649
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%791324
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1016466
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%749379
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%733967
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%785880
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1021633
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%791839
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%787024
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%742324
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1324081
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1326119
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%791478
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%794234
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%976084
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1022500
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%784973
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%403806
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1068733
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1067524
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1068255
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3242879
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2299100
13Magic SkelImp900%3430766
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4031800
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%373507
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110720
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110949
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1161351
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1161048
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%806349
13Magic SkelRena +3390%923702
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99087
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71147
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%635589
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%787326
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%329461
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135170
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%490675
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173854
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77470
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173777
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311587
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52030
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64340
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65790
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77656
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307915
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184380
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172068
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308394
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309796
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308206
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308470
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%791839
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%742324
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1052649
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%784973
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%791324
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%749379
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%785880
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1067524
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1016466
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1068255
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1021633
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1068733
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%785836
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1022500
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%733967
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%787024
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%906030
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1105760
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%791478
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%868474
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4031800
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2299100
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3242879
13Red SkeletImp2210%3430766
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1161048
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373507
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108566
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1161351
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108350
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99087
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%806349
13Red SkeletRena +3750%923702
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186170
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%329461
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81616
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%787326
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%635589
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184380
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135170
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%490675
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178688
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51809
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65790
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173531
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189927
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179681
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189566
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173020
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190197
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179274
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179639
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171963
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173854
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179004
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172068
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77656
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77470
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52030
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178706
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51939
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190000
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77247
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52118
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191838
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173777
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1105760
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1047190
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%906030
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1026236
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1023246
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1021231
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1021128
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1019129
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1051261
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1020520
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%934100
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%638754
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%932425
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%640157
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%639486
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%931752
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%639052
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1067524
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1068255
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1068733
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1016466
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307915
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308470
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308394
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311587
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308206
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309796
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307750
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430727
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%868474
14Chief SkelImp4010%3430766
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2299100
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3242879
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1161048
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1161351
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373507
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81616
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4031800
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186170
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175590
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175763
14Chief SkelRena +31290%923702
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%806349
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108566
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108350
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%787326
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%635589
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%490675
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%329461
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135170
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184380
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179004
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191045
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178633
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179908
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178688
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190000
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172068
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193357
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189927
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193417
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190197
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189566
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179639
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193332
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191838
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189432
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206628
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173020
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191286
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172453
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179681
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171963
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178706
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190660
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181524
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1052649
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%784973
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1067524
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1022500
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%787024
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%791839
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%742324
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%976084
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1016466
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1068733
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%791324
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1068255
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%791478
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%749379
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%785880
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%785836
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%733967
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1021633
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1105760
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%868474
14Dark SkullImp10490%3430766
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2299100
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3242879
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4031800
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373507
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1161351
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108350
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108566
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1161048
14Dark SkullRena +33440%923702
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%806349
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81616
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186170
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99087
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%635589
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%787326
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%329461
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135170
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%490675
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184380
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171963
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51939
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178688
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52118
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190000
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173854
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63974
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%179681
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173531
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179004
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77424
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77232
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178706
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172068
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189927
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64340
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65790
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178633
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77656
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77321
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179639
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190660
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173020
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172453
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64359
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51809
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77470
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64111
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77247
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189566
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179274
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173777
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189432
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52030
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24566
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1276709
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%785880
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1052649
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%733967
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%784973
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1324081
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1022500
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1326119
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%787024
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%852711
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%742324
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%794234
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%785836
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1016466
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%791839
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1021633
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%791478
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%791324
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%749379
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%976084
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%403806
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1068733
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1067524
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1068255
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2299100
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4031800
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3242879
14Giant OgreImp3660%3430766
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%110949
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1161351
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110720
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373507
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1161048
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71147
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99087
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%806349
14Giant OgreRena +31510%923702
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%787326
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%635589
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%329461
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135170
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184380
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307750
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308470
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52118
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173531
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77321
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65790
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64340
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%490675
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172068
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281298
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77232
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77470
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308394
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308206
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173020
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63974
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77656
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171963
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52030
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51939
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173854
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283413
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307915
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172453
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77247
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173777
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186170
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283072
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51809
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77424
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309796
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64359
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311587
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282980
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1414025
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1324081
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1372142
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%794234
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1373584
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1023127
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1022500
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1021633
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1423035
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1412326
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%852711
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1371517
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1019281
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1052649
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1411761
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1276709
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1018552
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%976084
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1326119
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1333074
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1164284
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%757657
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785836
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785880
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%742324
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%791478
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%787024
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733967
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%791324
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791839
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784973
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%749379
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2299100
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3242879
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110949
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1161048
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110720
14Magic SkelImp640%3430766
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1161351
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4031800
14Magic SkelRena +3360%923702
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114695
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86888
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%806349
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99087
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%635589
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%787326
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71147
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%329461
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135170
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%490675
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184380
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1023127
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1052649
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1423035
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%785880
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%785836
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%794234
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1324081
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1019281
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1021633
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1018552
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1411761
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%784973
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1276709
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1414025
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1022500
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1412326
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%787024
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%852711
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1164284
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%976084
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%733967
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1326119
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%742324
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403806
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1016466
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%791478
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%791839
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%791324
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%749379
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2299100
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4031800
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110720
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110949
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1161351
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3242879
14Red SkeletImp1880%3430766
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1161048
14Red SkeletRena +31070%923702
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%806349
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71147
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86888
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99087
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%635589
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%787326
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%329461
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135170
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184380
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77424
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%490675
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52118
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%640157
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65790
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639486
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309796
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307750
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77656
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77247
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64340
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308206
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%932425
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308470
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638754
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51809
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308394
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64111
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63974
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283072
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52030
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64359
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283413
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%931752
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281298
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77470
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%934100
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282980
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%791324
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1105760
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1068255
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1068733
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1067524
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1016466
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791839
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%749379
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%791478
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1052649
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1020520
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1051261
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1021128
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1021231
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1023246
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1019129
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1026236
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1047190
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%906030
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784973
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%742324
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1022500
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%787024
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1021633
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785880
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733967
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%868474
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%976084
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785836
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3242879
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2299100
15Chief SkelImp3820%3430766
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4031800
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81616
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108566
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373507
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1161351
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108350
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1161048
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%806349
15Chief SkelRena +31280%923702
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186170
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%787326
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%635589
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99087
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%490675
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%329461
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135170
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184380
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189927
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179004
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171963
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178688
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189566
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180742
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173777
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179681
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191045
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179908
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173020
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178633
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191344
15Chief SkelBlade30%207118
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64111
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190000
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172453
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77656
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63974
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189432
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51809
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64340
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172068
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179274
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181524
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173531
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51939
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193332
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179639
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52030
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77321
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190660
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24566
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178706
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64359
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77424
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191286
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52118
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191838
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65790
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77232
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1276709
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1324081
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1164284
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1326119
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%976084
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1052649
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%742324
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1021633
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%791324
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%749379
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784973
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785880
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1022500
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%852711
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791839
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%794234
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%791478
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733967
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785836
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%787024
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403806
15Dark SkullImp19360%3430766
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4031800
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3242879
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2299100
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1161351
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1161048
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110949
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373507
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110720
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%806349
15Dark SkullRena +33720%923702
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71147
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99087
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86888
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%787326
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%329461
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%635589
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135170
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%490675
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184380
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173531
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308206
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77656
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173020
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308470
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64111
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311587
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309796
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283072
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77470
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308394
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51809
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307915
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77247
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51939
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282980
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77424
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52030
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281298
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52118
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64340
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171963
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173854
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639486
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307750
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283413
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64359
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77321
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173777
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172453
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67608
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77232
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172068
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65790
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24566
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%976084
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1018552
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1324081
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1164284
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1022500
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1411761
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1023127
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1412326
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1019281
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1021633
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%852711
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1373584
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1414025
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1372142
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%794234
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1423035
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1371517
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1052649
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1326119
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1333074
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1266401
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1276709
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%757657
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2299100
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4031800
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3242879
15Giant OgreImp4310%3430766
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110949
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1161351
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110720
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%669247
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1161048
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%669499
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114695
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%806349
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71147
15Giant OgreRena +31740%923702
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86888
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99087
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%635589
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%787326
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%329461
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%490675
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135170
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184380
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1051261
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281298
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308394
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1023246
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311587
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282980
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1021231
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307750
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1019129
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1021128
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638754
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309796
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1020520
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283413
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%932425
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%639052
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308206
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047190
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639486
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307915
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308470
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%640157
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%934100
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%931752
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64359
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64340
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283072
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1509695
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1491216
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1088091
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1167186
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1165283
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1166237
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1414025
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1386429
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1387113
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1333074
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1019281
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1373584
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1412326
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1018552
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1411761
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1305475
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1266401
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1023127
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1371517
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1304708
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1322522
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1372142
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1423035
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1164284
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%757657
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4031800
15Magic SkelImp1280%3430766
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2299100
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3242879
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1276709
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1326119
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%794234
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%669247
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1161048
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%669499
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1161351
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1324081
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%852711
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%806349
15Magic SkelRena +3500%923702
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99087
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94959
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71147
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86888
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%635589
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%787326
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114695
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%329461
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%490675
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135170
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78137
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1047190
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%932425
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1105760
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307915
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1023246
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308394
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184380
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1026236
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282980
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%934100
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1021231
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%931752
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1019129
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1051261
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64340
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308470
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1326119
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1371517
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1372142
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1333074
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1276709
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1023127
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1019281
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1305475
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1164284
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1304708
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1386429
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1414025
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1322522
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1423035
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1324081
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1018552
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1266401
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1373584
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1411761
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%852711
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%794234
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1412326
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1387113
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%757657
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1052649
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%976084
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1022500
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1021633
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2299100
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3242879
15Red SkeletImp2700%3430766
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%669499
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%669247
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1161048
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1161351
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4031800
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99087
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86888
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%806349
15Red SkeletRena +31110%923702
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114695
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71147
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%635589
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%329461
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%787326
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135170
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%490675
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184380
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307915
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307750
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%932425
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1051261
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1023246
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308206
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%934100
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309796
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%931752
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282980
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639486
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311587
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281298
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283072
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1020520
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638754
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1026236
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1021128
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1021231
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308394
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308470
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1019129
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047190
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283413
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%639052
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%640157
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107580%1052649
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104920%791478
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103960%733967
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103350%791839
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103250%785880
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103000%976084
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102880%785836
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102860%784973
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102530%787024
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102480%791324
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101900%1021633
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101790%742324
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101700%1022500
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100720%794234
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100660%749379
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100570%852711
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80030%1016466
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58240%1068733
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57240%1067524
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56830%1068255
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49630%1023127
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46270%1018552
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45910%1164284
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45700%1276709
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45080%1326119
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45000%1019281
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43940%1324081
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328650%868474
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426930%403806
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2299100
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13940%3242879
16Chief SkelImp12890%3430766
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611060%110720
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1161048
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610670%110949
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1161351
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4031800
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55750%108566
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55740%108350
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99087
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75540%806349
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15520%373507
16Chief SkelRena +35330%923702
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3260%86888
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81616
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%635589
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186170
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%787326
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%490675
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%329461
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71147
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1180%135170
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184380
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51939
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51809
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64111
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63974
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173531
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173854
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%640157
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77424
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65790
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308470
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173777
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307750
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77321
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77247
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52030
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77232
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193417
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173020
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308394
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172453
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77656
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77470
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189432
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181524
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64340
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52118
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191344
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64359
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178706
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%179639
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172068
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189566
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282980
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189927
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171963
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190197
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191838
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639486
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178633
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178688
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638754
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311587
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283072
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%639052
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308206
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179274
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24566
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281298
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283413
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179004
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191045
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190660
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179681
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191286
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307915
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190000
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter303840%1414025
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow303380%1023127
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask302990%1322522
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm302510%1266401
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants302450%1305475
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots302270%1333074
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm302200%1412326
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots301970%794234
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm301760%1019281
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves301220%1304708
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants300840%1371517
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves300810%852711
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves300530%976084
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300350%1326119
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves299900%1372142
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor299730%1164284
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow299640%1373584
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots299610%1018552
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor299050%1324081
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage298780%1423035
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction298710%1411761
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow298430%1276709
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164710%757657
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549540%2299100
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3242879
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733240%669247
16Dark SkullImp33160%3430766
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732260%669499
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32170%1161048
16Dark SkullDevils Key31630%1161351
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31270%99087
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4031800
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20240%86888
16Dark SkullRena +316310%923702
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715820%806349
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8510%71147
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114695
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6070%635589
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%787326
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4890%329461
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135170
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184380
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%490675
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64111
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%931752
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283072
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282980
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%639052
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311587
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1047190
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309796
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%640157
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308394
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64340
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1051261
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%639486
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638754
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1021231
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281298
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307750
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1021128
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1019129
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308470
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1020520
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63974
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283413
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64359
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307915
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%932425
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%934100
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308206
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1023246
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186170
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81616
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves201761%1509695
16Giant OgreElemental Mace199441%1165283
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction198991%1167186
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves198441%1088091
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants197881%1491216
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor194851%1166237
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109680%1333074
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109400%1412326
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109330%1411761
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109300%1322522
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108940%1305475
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108820%1423035
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108550%1414025
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108200%1373584
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108050%1023127
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107860%1371517
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107840%1387113
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107650%1266401
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107610%1372142
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107560%1019281
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106670%1018552
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106070%1304708
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106010%1164284
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105880%1386429
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581530%757657
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27240%4031800
16Giant OgreImp24960%3430766
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523780%2299100
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21750%3242879
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18300%1276709
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18080%852711
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17910%1324081
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17910%794234
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17610%1326119
16Giant OgreDevils Key16330%1161351
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716220%669499
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16050%1161048
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715030%669247
16Giant OgreRena +39560%923702
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78210%806349
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7980%71147
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7350%99087
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6980%94959
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86888
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114695
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3300%787326
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%635589
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%329461
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%135170
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1420%490675
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78137
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184380
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1105760
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1021128
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1023246
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%934100
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%931752
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308206
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1026236
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1021231
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308394
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%906030
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%639052
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%932425
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1051261
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1019129
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1047190
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307750
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307915
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1020520
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%638754
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639486
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308470
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%640157
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283413
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283072
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281298
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282980
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65790
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309796
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64340
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311587
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186170
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81616
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1386428
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1491216
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25020%735381
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24780%1165283
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24770%1088091
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1004273
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24480%735405
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1005050
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24470%1021259
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24400%1361272
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24400%1360090
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24320%1005169
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24250%1048768
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24220%777000
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24210%1003365
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24090%1167186
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24040%1021747
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23760%778122
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23650%1509695
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23590%1001225
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23540%787528
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23510%1000359
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23510%1224027
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23340%1020509
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23240%1166237
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1879185
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1304708
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1322522
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2379524
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1305475
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1386429
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7870%1266401
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7770%1387113
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2299100
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4410%3242879
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1161048
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%669499
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%669247
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1161351
16Magic SkelRena +32090%923702
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%806349
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114695
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1480%4031800
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1170%94959
16Magic SkelImp1150%3430766
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119565
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%787326
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97781
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%635589
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%329461
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%490675
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135170
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78137
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184380
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1021633
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1022500
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%791478
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%742324
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785836
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1067524
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1105760
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1016466
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%906030
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785880
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1068255
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%791324
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791839
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%787024
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733967
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784973
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1052649
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1068733
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%749379
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99087
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77210%1048768
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75550%1004273
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75410%1386429
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75070%1021259
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74930%1000359
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74830%787528
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74790%1005169
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74660%1372142
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74630%1322522
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74330%1305475
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74090%1003365
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74050%1167186
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73810%1387113
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73800%1005050
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73680%1088091
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73640%1509695
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73580%1020509
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73550%1304708
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73440%1491216
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73430%1021747
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73420%1373584
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73410%1333074
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72670%1266401
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72440%1165283
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72410%1371517
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72220%1001225
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72120%1166237
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651100%1879185
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515280%2299100
16Red SkeletImp13790%3430766
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710350%669247
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1161351
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79690%669499
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9590%1161048
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4031800
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3242879
16Red SkeletRena +36190%923702
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74790%806349
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97781
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71147
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%94959
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%635589
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114695
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%787326
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%329461
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135170
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86888
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph650%78137
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%490675
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184380
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1021128
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1067524
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%906030
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1016466
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1068255
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1051261
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1026236
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638754
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1068733
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%639052
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1023246
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1020520
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1019129
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639486
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%640157
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1021231
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047190
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%931752
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%932425
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1105760
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%934100
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81616
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter666743%1414025
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm666403%1266401
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots666303%1018552
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow666203%1023127
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor664663%1164284
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction664623%1411761
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots664613%794234
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots663973%1326119
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage663723%1423035
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm662953%1019281
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor662873%1324081
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm662833%1412326
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow662713%1276709
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots662133%1333074
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow661303%1373584
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves660993%852711
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves660813%1372142
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants659313%1371517
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst437312%1052649
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants436992%1021633
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves435242%976084
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield434372%1022500
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5383232%757657
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves308551%1387113
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask305691%1322522
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots305581%1386429
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves305391%1304708
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants304051%1305475
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112980%2299100
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria92970%3242879
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4031800
17Chief SkelImp81270%3430766
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774910%669499
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773500%669247
17Chief SkelDevils Key73490%1161351
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72890%1161048
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42540%114695
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39810%86888
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639310%110720
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639050%110949
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38610%99087
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738250%806349
17Chief SkelRena +338180%923702
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32680%71147
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13340%635589
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12780%787326
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10930%329461
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8100%490675
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7040%135170
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%184380
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1019129
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281298
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%639486
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307750
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%934100
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1020520
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1021231
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308394
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311587
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1047190
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308206
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%931752
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1051261
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%932425
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%639052
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283413
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1021128
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%640157
17Chief SkelGiant Sword860%283072
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307915
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308470
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309796
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%282980
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1023246
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638754
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63974
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1026236
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64111
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64340
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64359
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186170
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81616
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2364964%1166237
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2358974%1491216
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2358714%1088091
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2353754%1509695
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2352104%1165283
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2347924%1167186
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1292492%1371517
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1290402%1373584
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1288932%1019281
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1288052%1414025
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1285502%1372142
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1284722%1333074
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1284142%1266401
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1284062%1018552
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1283962%1387113
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1283622%1304708
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1283072%1322522
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1282992%1411761
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1282892%1305475
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1281572%1412326
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1281282%1423035
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1281272%1023127
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1280442%1386429
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1275712%1164284
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5975072%757657
17Dark SkullImp311341%3430766
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301050%4031800
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294470%2299100
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229820%3242879
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216000%852711
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214530%794234
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213880%1326119
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213700%1324081
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213310%1276709
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194370%1161048
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192250%669499
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191460%669247
17Dark SkullDevils Key190340%1161351
17Dark SkullRena +3121470%923702
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798990%806349
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90980%99087
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88310%71147
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82810%94959
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65740%86888
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52960%114695
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37030%787326
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37000%635589
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28270%329461
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18260%135170
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15480%490675
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13930%78137
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184380
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1105760
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1026236
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%906030
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307915
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1023246
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308470
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1051261
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307750
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%934100
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639486
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%640157
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1021128
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%932425
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1019129
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638754
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308394
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%639052
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2950%931752
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308206
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1020520
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1021231
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1047190
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65790
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283413
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281298
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282980
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283072
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64340
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311587
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309796
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186170
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81616
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark681902%1048768
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants639382%1371517
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm638622%1000359
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves638102%1387113
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637942%1001225
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction637662%1167186
17Giant OgreElemental Mace637552%1165283
17Giant OgreDragon Spear637212%1021747
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm636952%1266401
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor636732%1005169
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots636662%1386429
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm636372%1412326
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants635742%1491216
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves635662%1372142
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm635602%1003365
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow635262%1373584
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter635232%1414025
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves634912%1088091
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction634682%1411761
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage634562%1423035
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots634562%1333074
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves634292%1509695
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow633962%1004273
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves633912%1304708
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask633582%1322522
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor633292%1005050
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632972%1021259
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor632922%1166237
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants632682%1305475
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots632502%1020509
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6480742%1879185
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145130%2299100
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795050%669247
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794440%669499
17Giant OgreDevils Key93610%1161351
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93140%1161048
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4031800
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61200%3242879
17Giant OgreRena +358350%923702
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747420%806349
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47190%114695
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43090%86888
17Giant OgreImp38990%3430766
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29180%94959
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18690%787326
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18070%635589
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%329461
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13780%97781
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12880%71147
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9450%135170
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7010%78137
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184380
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%490675
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1016466
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1021231
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%934100
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1068733
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1019129
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1047190
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%932425
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%906030
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1026236
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1105760
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1023246
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2140%931752
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1067524
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1021128
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1068255
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1020520
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1051261
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186170
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81616
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235723%1228862
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222842%1021259
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222162%1021747
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221922%1222694
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221832%735405
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221732%778122
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221692%2046399
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221402%1386428
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221142%787528
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221022%2047926
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220812%1003365
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220652%777000
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220632%1005050
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220572%1004273
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220522%1361272
17Magic SkelRune Blade220522%2044174
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220342%1000359
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220272%1048768
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219992%1020509
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219892%2046603
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219572%1001225
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219422%1005169
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219232%2048550
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219152%735381
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219142%1224027
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217252%1360090
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160912%1879185
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89831%1167186
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89281%1165283
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88331%1509695
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88061%1166237
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88021%1088091
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86961%1491216
17Magic SkelSpirit +180351%2379524
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4031800
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547471%2299100
17Magic SkelSpirit +039870%1040871
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37830%3242879
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731880%669247
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730810%669499
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30680%1161048
17Magic SkelDevils Key30540%1161351
17Magic SkelImp27760%3430766
17Magic SkelRena +320600%923702
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119565
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716350%806349
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214658
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9380%94959
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9040%97781
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%787326
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5860%635589
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%329461
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135170
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78137
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184380
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%490675
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785836
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%791324
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1052649
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1068255
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791839
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1022500
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733967
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785880
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1067524
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784973
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%787024
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1021633
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1016466
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%742324
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%976084
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%749379
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%791478
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1068733
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%852711
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%794234
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71147
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81616
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99087
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493872%1386428
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469312%1021747
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467302%1000359
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467262%1361272
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466502%1005050
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466262%1001225
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465922%778122
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465862%1021259
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465782%1003365
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465602%1088091
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464952%735381
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464472%1509695
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor463672%735405
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463602%1491216
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463382%1167186
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462882%1165283
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462792%1386429
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462702%1005169
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462552%1387113
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462242%1360090
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461912%1166237
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461822%1048768
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461822%777000
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461752%1020509
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461342%787528
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460772%1004273
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321952%1879185
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156051%2379524
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596890%2299100
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81460%3242879
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78240%1373584
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78220%1371517
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77920%1305475
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77630%1372142
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77350%1304708
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77190%1266401
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76800%1322522
17Red SkeletImp68500%3430766
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62910%1161048
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762290%669247
17Red SkeletDevils Key61990%1161351
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761440%669499
17Red SkeletRena +340610%923702
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4031800
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731990%806349
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28180%86888
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24660%119565
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18180%114695
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13180%94959
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%787326
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%97781
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11810%635589
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%329461
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6760%135170
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78137
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184380
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%490675
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9737
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11381
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10506
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6888
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1047190
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11198
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10947
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10730
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10777
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11029
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11080
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6553
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11811
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10999
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11236
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11076
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10716
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11140
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11010
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11765
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6408
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10434
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10524
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10929
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12820
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11408
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11851
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6048
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11183
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10586
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10494
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12942
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18564
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12821
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11607
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11092
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19252
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5370
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11910
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1161048
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4243
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373507
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1161351
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135170
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%635589
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%806349
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%490675
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%923702
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%329461
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24661
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10947
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6408
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24531
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11080
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24354
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26573
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1047190
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5992
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24335
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26558
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26730
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11198
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6048
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24673
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26463
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11236
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25300
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11381
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24724
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10999
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11183
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11029
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6888
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24253
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11408
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6553
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26609
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11140
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11072
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373507
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1161048
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24150
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1161351
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%806349
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%635589
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%923702
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5370
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135170
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27056
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24354
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24673
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5992
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6553
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11381
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27199
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24531
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26880
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26402
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6888
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1047190
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24661
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26573
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23394
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24335
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27096
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11140
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24253
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25300
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11080
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11183
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10999
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26909
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11236
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26463
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24150
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6048
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26609
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11010
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11029
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10947
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26730
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11408
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1161048
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373507
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10494
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11076
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6408
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10929
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1161351
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10716
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11198
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24724
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10506
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%806349
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26558
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9737
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10777
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10730
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11092
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%923702
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62161
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26880
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26265
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307258
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27056
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30438
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42526
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30648
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41627
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30433
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41970
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27096
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61952
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61923
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29623
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61918
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27199
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30592
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42090
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30399
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62020
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30185
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41886
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26402
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26909
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26067
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62095
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30457
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373507
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17186
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54209
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1161351
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1161048
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490675
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%806349
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53864
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3242879
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3430766
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%923702
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27620
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8260
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%635589
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184380
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%329461
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135170
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178688
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179004
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64340
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77232
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178633
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282980
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1161351
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172068
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77470
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65790
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179639
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191344
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307258
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26730
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23394
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27199
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30592
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26609
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6888
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24661
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30648
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27096
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30185
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24673
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26402
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24335
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26880
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26463
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30433
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24354
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30457
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24531
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25300
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26558
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29623
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24724
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27056
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24150
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24253
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26909
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30438
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26067
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26573
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30399
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26265
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5992
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11140
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6553
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11029
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11183
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11080
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1047190
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11381
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6408
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11408
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11198
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1161048
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11236
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1161351
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373507
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6048
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10947
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5370
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10999
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11072
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%923702
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%806349
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%635589
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%490675
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135170
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%329461
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%787326
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4031800
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3242879
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8260
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6048
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10999
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24724
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24661
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10929
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11236
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24354
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11092
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10947
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6888
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10777
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11183
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11080
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11910
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11381
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11851
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10494
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24150
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24673
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11198
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1047190
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12820
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24335
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11140
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10586
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11408
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10716
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4243
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18564
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11607
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11010
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1161048
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11076
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11029
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6553
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6408
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10524
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12942
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5992
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12821
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19252
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%806349
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11765
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1161351
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%923702
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373507
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11811
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9737
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5370
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3242879
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10506
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307258
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61918
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191838
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206628
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180742
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193417
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61923
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61952
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207118
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191045
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193332
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41886
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41970
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190660
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191286
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190000
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42090
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42526
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62020
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189432
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181524
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193357
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190197
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179908
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41627
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62095
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189927
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189566
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62161
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191344
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30185
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30438
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30433
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83034
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30648
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30399
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29623
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30457
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30592
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26909
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26265
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27199
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1161048
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26880
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27056
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26067
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26402
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54209
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1161351
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27096
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53864
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373507
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4031800
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%806349
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%923702
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3430766
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24566
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8260
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3242879
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19588
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%490675
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%787326
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135170
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27620
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%329461
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%635589
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184380
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11408
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11072
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307258
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30438
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30185
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26067
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62161
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61918
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62020
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30592
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30648
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27096
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30457
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26909
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61923
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41627
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30433
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41970
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23394
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41886
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29623
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30399
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62095
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26880
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26402
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61952
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27056
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42526
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27199
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42090
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1161351
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373507
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1161048
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17186
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6408
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11183
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24253
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5370
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26573
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24354
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24531
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6048
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53864
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54209
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11029
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24661
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26558
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25300
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24673
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6553
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6888
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26730
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11140
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24335
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24150
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3242879
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24724
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26609
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26463
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%923702
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%806349
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3430766
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%329461
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8260
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%490675
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4031800
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%635589
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307258
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61918
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179908
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206628
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42090
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30457
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181524
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193357
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30399
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61923
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41886
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62020
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41627
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29623
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30433
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30185
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30648
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62095
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193417
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30592
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62161
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207118
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30438
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180742
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61952
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41970
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193332
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17186
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3430766
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1161351
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53864
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373507
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1161048
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54209
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%923702
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%806349
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27620
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%490675
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8260
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3242879
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19588
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%787326
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%329461
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%635589
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184380
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135170
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9737
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10434
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11607
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11765
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11811
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10506
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11910
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307258
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207118
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41886
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190660
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61918
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191045
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190197
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190000
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206628
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62161
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189566
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61923
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189927
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181524
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42526
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191344
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193357
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61952
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179908
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193417
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193332
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191838
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62095
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41970
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191286
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180742
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42090
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189432
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62020
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41627
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30399
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29623
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30592
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30457
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30433
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83034
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30648
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30185
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26880
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26402
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30438
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54209
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26265
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26067
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373507
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27199
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1161048
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27056
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53864
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27096
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1161351
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26909
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24566
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3430766
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%923702
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27620
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3242879
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%490675
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8260
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4031800
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%787326
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%806349
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%635589
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11198
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184380
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19588
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%329461
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430727
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189927
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77424
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178633
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178706
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179639
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173854
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77247
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190660
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67608
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189432
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191344
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172068
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189566
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77470
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77656
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173777
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173020
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179004
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77321
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191286
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190197
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52118
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178688
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191838
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173531
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193417
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51939
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179681
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190000
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65790
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191045
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77232
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179274
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172453
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52030
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171963
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51809
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83034
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3242879
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55854
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56461
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373507
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1161351
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1161048
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%923702
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27620
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%806349
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186170
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19588
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490675
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%787326
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%329461
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%635589
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4031800
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3430766
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24566
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135170
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184380
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430727
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%640157
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1021128
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311587
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%931752
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308394
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1020520
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1021231
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283072
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1051261
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1026236
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1105760
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308470
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64340
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047190
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175590
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639486
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307258
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178633
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179639
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190660
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179681
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178688
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179908
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181524
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171963
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191286
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180742
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193417
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193357
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179004
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189566
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207118
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191045
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172453
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178706
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190197
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193332
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191344
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189927
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206628
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190000
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189432
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179274
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172068
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173020
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191838
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83034
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1161048
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54209
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373507
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1161351
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53864
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27620
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%923702
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%806349
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3430766
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19588
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3242879
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24566
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%635589
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%490675
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%329461
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%787326
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4031800
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135170
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6553
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11072
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11087
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184380
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24253
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11080
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11236
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307258
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180742
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26909
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62095
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26067
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42526
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30438
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41970
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41627
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61923
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61952
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41886
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29623
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61918
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42090
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62020
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181524
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62161
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30399
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30648
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30457
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26265
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26402
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30185
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30592
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23394
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17186
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179908
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24354
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6888
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24335
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27096
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6553
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24673
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26573
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26558
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26880
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24661
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24253
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1161351
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27056
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27199
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25300
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6408
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24150
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1161048
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24724
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24531
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26463
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373507
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26730
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53864
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26609
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54209
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%923702
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%806349
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8260
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3430766
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3242879
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27620
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%329461
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%490675
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%635589
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430727
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67608
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173854
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179639
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77321
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179274
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311587
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172453
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171963
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77247
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51939
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77470
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64359
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51809
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173020
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172068
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282980
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77656
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64340
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179004
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281298
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178706
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64111
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309796
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178633
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63974
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173531
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283413
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77424
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179681
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77232
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52118
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173777
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52030
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178688
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283072
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65790
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21650
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3242879
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1161048
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186170
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189432
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189566
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190000
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189927
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55854
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56461
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1161351
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%923702
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4031800
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373507
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191286
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3430766
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190660
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%806349
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24566
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%787326
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19588
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%635589
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%490675
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135170
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184380
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11183
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10999
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307258
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193357
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206628
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179274
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172068
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77247
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172453
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193417
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189927
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189432
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191838
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173531
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190197
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173777
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190000
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178633
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179681
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83034
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193332
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190660
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191344
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191286
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179639
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77424
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189566
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178688
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179004
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77470
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191045
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1161048
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171963
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77321
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77232
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178706
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207118
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173020
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373507
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173854
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77656
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3242879
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4031800
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19588
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56461
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1161351
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3430766
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%923702
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186170
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430727
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63974
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172068
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189432
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179274
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179681
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64359
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190000
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190660
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77247
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51939
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77470
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52118
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65790
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173020
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173777
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178688
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77232
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189566
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52030
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171963
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64111
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178706
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67608
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77424
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51809
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77656
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179639
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173531
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179004
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64340
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189927
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172453
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173854
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178633
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77321
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21650
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55854
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1161351
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56461
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3242879
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1161048
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373507
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19588
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%806349
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%923702
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186170
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24566
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%329461
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135170
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%635589
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184380
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11198
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430727
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171963
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77247
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77656
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309796
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179004
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311587
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64340
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283413
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77470
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77424
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173020
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178688
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178706
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172453
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77232
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172068
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281298
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65790
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77321
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179639
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52118
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178633
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52030
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64111
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173531
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179681
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173854
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64359
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283072
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51809
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179274
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173777
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51939
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282980
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67608
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21650
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1161048
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3430766
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189432
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55854
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1161351
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373507
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56461
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189927
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190000
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189566
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190660
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191286
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186170
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%923702
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24566
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%806349
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%490675
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19588
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%787326
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%635589
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%329461
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3242879
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184380
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135170
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23394
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24354
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30185
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24253
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27096
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24335
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26558
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27056
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26909
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26265
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26067
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30648
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26609
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10999
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26880
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11072
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11408
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6048
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26573
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6888
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30457
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11080
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30399
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047190
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30438
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29623
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24531
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6553
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26463
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24661
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25300
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27199
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30592
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10947
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26402
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%934100
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307915
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638754
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309796
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311587
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430727
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283413
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282980
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1026236
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307750
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283072
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1051261
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1047190
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1021128
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%931752
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1023246
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%639052
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281298
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%640157
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%932425
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308394
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%906030
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308206
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1020520
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639486
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308470
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1021231
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1019129
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2299100
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373507
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1161351
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175763
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175590
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1161048
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186170
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%806349
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81616
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%923702
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%490675
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%635589
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%787326
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135170
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%329461
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3242879
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184380
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4031800
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30399
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3430766
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27056
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30438
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%787024
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1052649
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1023127
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1019281
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%852711
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1021633
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1161351
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403806
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%931752
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64111
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430727
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307750
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52118
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51809
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64340
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282980
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64359
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309796
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308394
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67608
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51939
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638754
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639486
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308470
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281298
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308206
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65790
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%934100
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%932425
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63974
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%640157
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283072
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311587
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307915
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283413
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%639052
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52030
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21650
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1161048
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175763
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175590
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373507
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1161351
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24566
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186170
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%806349
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%923702
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%490675
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3242879
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%635589
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%329461
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%787326
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3430766
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135170
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184380
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42090
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26402
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61952
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30648
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62020
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30399
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42526
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26880
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41886
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62161
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26265
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30438
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27096
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62095
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4031800
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77247
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171963
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52118
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430727
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77321
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190197
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77470
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173777
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189927
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191045
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77232
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179681
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173020
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190660
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179004
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173531
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189432
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189566
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179274
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178688
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193417
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172453
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65790
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173854
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179639
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51939
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172068
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178706
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83034
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77424
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52030
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77656
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51809
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190000
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178633
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55854
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373507
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1161351
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191344
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56461
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191838
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191286
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3242879
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1161048
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4031800
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%806349
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%490675
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%923702
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1026236
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1105760
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1020520
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1016466
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%906030
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1047190
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1023246
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1021231
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1021128
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1068255
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1019129
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1051261
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1067524
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1068733
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638754
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%934100
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%932425
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639486
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%640157
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%931752
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%639052
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%868474
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3242879
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2299100
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373507
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3430766
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108350
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81616
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1161048
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1161351
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108566
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%923702
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%806349
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%490675
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186170
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%787326
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%329461
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135170
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%635589
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191286
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173020
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172068
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191344
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4031800
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184380
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1051261
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430727
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1047190
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283413
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%934100
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%932425
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283072
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638754
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311587
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1023246
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%931752
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639486
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309796
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308470
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282980
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1026236
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%639052
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308394
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307750
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308206
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307915
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1021231
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1019129
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%640157
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1021128
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1020520
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281298
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2299100
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373507
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1161048
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175590
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175763
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1161351
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3242879
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%806349
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%923702
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186170
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4031800
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3430766
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81616
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%787326
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%635589
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%329461
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135170
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%490675
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184380
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41886
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29623
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62161
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30185
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61918
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30457
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179908
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62095
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30399
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207118
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30648
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61923
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41627
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193357
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42090
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42526
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61952
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30438
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41970
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181524
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30592
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193417
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30433
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206628
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180742
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62020
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193332
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19588
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27620
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8260
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791839
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1067524
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%791324
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%749379
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1016466
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%906030
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1068733
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1068255
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1051261
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1020520
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1026236
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%791478
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1047190
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1019129
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1023246
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1105760
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1021231
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1021128
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%868474
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2299100
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81616
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1161048
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1161351
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108350
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108566
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373507
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3242879
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4031800
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3430766
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%806349
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%923702
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186170
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%490675
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%635589
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%787326
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%329461
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135170
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184380
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189566
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179681
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173854
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193357
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193332
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179639
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189927
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173777
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191286
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178633
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181524
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191344
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171963
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173531
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179908
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190000
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191045
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172068
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189432
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179004
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172453
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207118
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190660
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206628
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180742
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179274
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178688
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173020
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190197
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193417
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178706
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191838
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27620
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19588
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24566
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1052649
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%742324
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1016466
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%787024
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733967
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%791478
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784973
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1067524
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1068733
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%906030
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1021633
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1105760
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1022500
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785836
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1068255
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785880
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791839
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%791324
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%749379
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%868474
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2299100
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4031800
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373507
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108350
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1161048
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1161351
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108566
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3430766
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3242879
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%923702
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%806349
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99087
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186170
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%635589
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%787326
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81616
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%329461
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135170
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184380
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%490675
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190000
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191286
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77470
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189927
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171963
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52030
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77424
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173777
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77321
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173531
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67608
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179274
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178688
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191045
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173854
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178706
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52118
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51809
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191838
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179004
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179639
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77656
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172068
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190660
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77232
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51939
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190197
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172453
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77247
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173020
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65790
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189566
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178633
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179681
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191344
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189432
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19588
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24566
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1023127
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1333074
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1326119
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784973
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%787024
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1423035
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1019281
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1414025
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1276709
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785836
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1052649
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785880
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%976084
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1164284
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1018552
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%794234
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1021633
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1324081
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%852711
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1411761
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733967
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1022500
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%742324
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1412326
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403806
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2299100
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3242879
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110720
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110949
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1161351
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1161048
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3430766
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%806349
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%923702
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86888
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4031800
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114695
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71147
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%329461
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%787326
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99087
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%635589
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135170
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184380
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%490675
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51809
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638754
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308206
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52030
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%934100
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283413
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%639052
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307750
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64340
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308470
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64359
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308394
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%932425
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283072
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311587
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639486
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%931752
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65790
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281298
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307915
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64111
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24566
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1224027
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1361272
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2047926
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1088091
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3242879
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1360090
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1386428
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2048550
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%669247
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2046399
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2046603
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1161351
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2044174
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1879185
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304708
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1021259
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%777000
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1005169
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%787528
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114695
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1021747
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1167186
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1020509
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2379524
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1166237
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%635589
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3430766
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1276709
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1326119
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%794234
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1324081
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733967
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1022500
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1052649
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791839
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%852711
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785880
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785836
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%787024
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784973
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%976084
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%791324
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1016466
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%791478
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%749379
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%742324
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1021633
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403806
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1161351
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1161048
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2299100
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110720
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110949
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373507
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3242879
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3430766
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4031800
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%806349
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%923702
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71147
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186170
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99087
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81616
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%787326
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%635589
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%329461
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135170
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184380
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%490675
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172453
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281298
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64359
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172068
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283413
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173531
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171963
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51809
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179004
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51939
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178633
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52118
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63974
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77470
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52030
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77656
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311587
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309796
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282980
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64340
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67608
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173854
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173020
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283072
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179639
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64111
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178688
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77247
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77232
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77424
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77321
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179681
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65790
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178706
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173777
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179274
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189566
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190000
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189432
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190660
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19588
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191286
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189927
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24566
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1105760
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1026236
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%934100
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%640157
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639486
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1021231
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%906030
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1021128
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1023246
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%932425
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%931752
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1047190
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1068733
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1067524
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638754
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1068255
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%639052
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1020520
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1051261
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1019129
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%868474
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2299100
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4031800
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1161351
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3430766
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175763
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1161048
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175590
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373507
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3242879
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186170
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%806349
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%923702
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81616
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%490675
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%787326
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%635589
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%329461
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135170
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184380
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41970
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193357
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61918
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191838
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189432
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180742
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62020
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181524
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191286
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190197
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61952
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42526
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179908
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41627
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191045
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189566
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207118
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61923
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62161
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193417
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41886
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191344
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42090
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62095
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190660
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206628
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193332
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189927
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190000
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8260
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27620
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24566
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19588
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1371517
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1019281
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1304708
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1023127
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1386429
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1333074
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1326119
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1412326
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1322522
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1414025
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1324081
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1423035
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1411761
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1266401
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1164284
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1276709
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1305475
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1018552
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1491216
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1509695
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1387113
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1373584
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1372142
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%757657
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3430766
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2299100
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4031800
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1022500
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1052649
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1021633
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%852711
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%976084
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%794234
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1161351
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1161048
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%669247
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%669499
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3242879
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%806349
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%923702
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99087
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94959
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114695
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71147
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86888
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%787326
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%329461
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%635589
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135170
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%490675
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184380
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639486
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308470
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281298
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1051261
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283072
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1023246
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%934100
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1276709
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733967
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%742324
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%791478
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785836
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%794234
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%976084
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%852711
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791839
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1016466
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%787024
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%791324
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%749379
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1324081
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784973
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1021633
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1326119
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1052649
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785880
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1022500
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403806
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1068255
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1067524
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1068733
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2299100
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110720
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1161048
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110949
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373507
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1161351
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%806349
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%923702
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4031800
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71147
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3242879
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%635589
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%787326
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%329461
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99087
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3430766
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%135170
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184380
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283072
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281298
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171963
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77424
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283413
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51939
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77247
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309796
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308394
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1372142
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1164284
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%794234
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1019281
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1023127
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%976084
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1052649
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1326119
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1276709
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1414025
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1333074
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1423035
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1021633
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1411761
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1022500
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1373584
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1412326
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%852711
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1018552
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1324081
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1371517
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1266401
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%757657
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2299100
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4031800
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110720
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1161351
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1161048
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%669247
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110949
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%669499
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%806349
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%923702
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114695
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3242879
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3430766
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71147
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99087
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86888
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%490675
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%635589
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%787326
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%329461
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135170
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184380
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%931752
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282980
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%932425
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308206
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1021128
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311587
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64340
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%640157
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308470
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308394
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283413
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281298
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1020520
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047190
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307750
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1023246
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%934100
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1021231
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64359
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1051261
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639486
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307915
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283072
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%639052
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638754
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1412326
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1276709
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1371517
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1304708
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1491216
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1373584
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1411761
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1509695
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1019281
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1333074
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1414025
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1023127
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1423035
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1387113
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1164284
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1386429
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1305475
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1018552
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1324081
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1266401
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1372142
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1326119
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1322522
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%757657
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2299100
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%976084
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%794234
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%852711
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1052649
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1022500
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1021633
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3430766
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%669247
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%669499
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1161048
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1161351
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%806349
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%923702
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99087
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3242879
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4031800
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94959
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114695
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86888
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71147
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%635589
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%787326
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%329461
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135170
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184380
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%490675
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1026236
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639486
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%931752
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308206
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1051261
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311587
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1023246
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283413
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307750
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638754
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047190
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%934100
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%640157
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307915
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%906030
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1019129
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282980
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308470
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1020520
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%639052
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%932425
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283072
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1021231
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309796
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281298
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308394
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1021128
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1386428
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1167186
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%777000
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1165283
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1088091
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%735381
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1003365
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%778122
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1386429
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%1000359
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1166237
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1509695
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1361272
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%735405
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1005169
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1360090
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1387113
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1491216
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1004273
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1021747
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%1001225
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1020509
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%787528
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1021259
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1048768
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1005050
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1879185
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2379524
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2299100
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3242879
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3430766
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%669247
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1161048
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%669499
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1161351
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1371517
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1266401
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1305475
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1373584
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1304708
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1372142
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1322522
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%923702
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%806349
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86888
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119565
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4031800
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114695
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94959
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%787326
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%635589
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97781
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%329461
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78137
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%135170
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184380
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%490675
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5728222
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5396581
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5392854
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3803783
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3183059
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5393393
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5730570
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2505985
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5495924
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3142170
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2379524
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1781624
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3242879
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214658
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1783293
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3430766
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%669499
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4031800
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1040871
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1161048
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184380
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1161351
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1815782
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1048768
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1879185
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1021747
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1001225
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1372142
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1304708
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1003365
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1165283
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1021259
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1333074
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1322522
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1509695
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1387113
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1373584
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1088091
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1266401
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1167186
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1004273
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1166237
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1020509
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1423035
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1386429
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1005050
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1412326
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%1000359
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1491216
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1411761
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1414025
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1005169
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1371517
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1305475
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2299100
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1161048
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%669499
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1161351
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%669247
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%923702
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3242879
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%806349
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86888
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114695
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94959
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4031800
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97781
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%787326
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%635589
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3430766
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%329461
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71147
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135170
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78137
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%490675
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184380
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1068255
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1068733
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1016466
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1047190
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1019129
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1021231
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1020520
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1051261
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%906030
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1067524
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1021128
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1026236
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1023246
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%934100
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%931752
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%932425
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1105760
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186170
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1423035
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1023127
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1326119
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1021633
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1414025
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1052649
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1164284
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%976084
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1411761
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%852711
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%794234
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1022500
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%742324
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785880
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1018552
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1324081
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1276709
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1412326
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1019281
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733967
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784973
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785836
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%787024
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403806
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2299100
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110949
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1161048
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1161351
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110720
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%749379
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%791324
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791839
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1016466
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%791478
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3242879
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%923702
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%806349
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3430766
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4031800
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86888
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71147
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99087
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%787326
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%635589
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%329461
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135170
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184380
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%490675
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%931752
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%932425
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308470
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%640157
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311587
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307915
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77247
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308206
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%639052
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638754
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52030
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282980
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51939
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283413
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51809
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65790
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%934100
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77424
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52118
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309796
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307750
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308394
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639486
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283072
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281298
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77656
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24566
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77470
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77321
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1815782
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1783293
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1781624
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2048550
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1361272
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2047926
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%778122
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1224027
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2046603
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2044174
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1222694
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%735381
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%735405
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1360090
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1228862
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%777000
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1386428
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2046399
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%787528
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1879185
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2379524
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1004273
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1048768
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1021259
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1021747
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%1001225
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%1000359
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1020509
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1003365
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1005169
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1005050
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2299100
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1040871
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%669499
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1161351
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1161048
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%669247
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3430766
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3242879
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4031800
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%923702
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%806349
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97781
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214658
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119565
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94959
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%635589
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%787326
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%329461
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135170
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78137
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184380
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1326119
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1164284
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1324081
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1276709
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%490675
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%742324
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785880
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%787024
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%791324
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785836
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%852711
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1021633
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784973
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%976084
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%791478
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733967
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791839
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%749379
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1052649
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%794234
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1022500
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71147
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%778122
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%1000359
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%787528
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%1001225
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%777000
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1879185
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273683%1021747
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1371517
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1491216
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1372142
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1386429
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1387113
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1003365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1088091
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1166237
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1165283
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270213%1020509
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270103%1005169
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270063%1266401
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1048768
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1005050
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1004273
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1304708
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1322522
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1509695
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267893%1021259
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1305475
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267273%1373584
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1167186
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2299100
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1161048
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%669499
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%669247
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4031800
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1161351
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3242879
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%923702
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3430766
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%806349
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86888
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114695
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97781
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94959
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71147
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%635589
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%787326
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%329461
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78137
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%490675
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%135170
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184380
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1016466
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1021231
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%906030
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%791324
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1051261
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1068255
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791839
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1068733
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1021128
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%791478
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1020520
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1105760
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1019129
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1047190
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1026236
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%749379
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1067524
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1023246
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81616
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6471780%1879185
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter456760%1361272
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots455590%1360090
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor455130%1005169
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants454780%2048550
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark454110%1048768
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants453970%735381
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants453530%1224027
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon453380%1386428
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow453370%2046603
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear453330%1021747
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor452690%735405
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots452630%1020509
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor452540%2047926
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff452530%2046399
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm452420%1003365
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade452390%2044174
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor452250%1005050
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots452210%1001225
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor451920%1166237
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves451770%787528
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots451460%777000
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm450920%1000359
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace450550%1165283
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction450300%1167186
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots449780%778122
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow449710%1004273
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants446470%1021259
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1235310%2379524
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5143590%2299100
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key93590%1161351
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye93470%1161048
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +793390%669247
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792210%669499
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77550%3242879
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp58810%3430766
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel58300%4031800
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358030%923702
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47190%114695
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746960%806349
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22060%214658
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21370%97781
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18700%119565
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12770%787326
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12440%635589
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12000%94959
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9600%329461
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6880%78137
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6020%135170
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3790%184380
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%490675
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1052649
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab970%742324
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%791478
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733967
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%852711
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%785836
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%791324
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%749379
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1067524
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%787024
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785880
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784973
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1068255
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1016466
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1068733
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1022500
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791839
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%976084
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1021633
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%794234
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99087
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81616
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1104781%1783293
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1101531%1781624
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1100631%1815782
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor969080%2047926
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots968340%778122
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants967150%735381
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants966890%1224027
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon965160%1386428
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves965150%1222694
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff964130%2046399
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream963860%1228862
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves963790%787528
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade963210%2044174
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots963090%1360090
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants962970%2048550
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots962970%777000
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor961850%735405
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter961730%1361272
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow959320%2046603
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6726630%1879185
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1357150%2379524
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants277600%1021259
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm276470%1003365
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor276460%1005050
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor276360%1005169
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear276180%1021747
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow275790%1004273
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots275510%1020509
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm275040%1000359
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark273350%1048768
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots271180%1001225
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5219680%2299100
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0178810%1040871
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel160750%4031800
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7142980%669499
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye142150%1161048
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7142090%669247
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key140910%1161351
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria93770%3242879
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389330%923702
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79150%97781
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772300%806349
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54850%94959
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3430766
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46300%214658
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32980%119565
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21630%787326
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21320%635589
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16810%329461
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11190%78137
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11010%135170
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6510%184380
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%490675
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2400%1276709
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1324081
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1326119
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2260%1164284
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%742324
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%976084
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1160%785836
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791839
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1021633
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1050%787024
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%749379
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785880
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%791478
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733967
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1052649
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%791324
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784973
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%852711
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%794234
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1022500
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71147
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86888
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99087
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2733891%2505985
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2730091%1815782
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2724241%1781624
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2721821%5396581
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2721801%5495924
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2720431%5392854
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2717451%3803783
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2715301%1783293
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2714941%3183059
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2708021%5393393
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1546700%2379524
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow458230%2046603
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants456280%2048550
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves455080%1222694
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade454900%2044174
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream453840%1228862
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff452440%2046399
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor452120%2047926
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5339420%2299100
Kalima 6Death CentImp311420%3430766
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria283800%3242879
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0274220%1040871
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4031800
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7221150%669499
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key220110%1161351
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7219950%669247
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye219120%1161048
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164150%119565
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139160%923702
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118330%214658
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110830%806349
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67010%329461
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33270%635589
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32210%787326
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20280%490675
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17350%135170
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16670%78137
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10190%184380
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1081
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13990728
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11045386
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4600756
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4031800
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3242879
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3142170
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3430766
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2379524
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2299100
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%490675
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1040871
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%806349
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%923702
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%787326
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184380
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1783293
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%329461
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3803783
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78137
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1038105%1781624
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1034855%2047926
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1034755%1224027
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1033865%1783293
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1033815%1815782
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1033615%1222694
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1032885%1386428
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1032455%1360090
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1032105%2046603
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1032015%3183059
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1031735%2044174
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1031425%2048550
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1031375%2505985
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1031165%1228862
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1029195%2046399
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1027835%3803783
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1023855%1361272
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6598773%1879185
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1292571%2379524
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5179831%2299100
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel173091%4031800
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156291%3242879
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0146421%1040871
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3430766
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117461%669499
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key117421%1161351
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115971%1161048
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115421%669247
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374120%923702
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69210%97781
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759750%806349
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52540%119565
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46090%214658
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18160%635589
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18080%787326
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14190%329461
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9830%135170
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8980%490675
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8850%78137
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5310%184380
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1052649
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1276709
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1018552
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1022500
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1373584
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1021633
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1411761
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%794234
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1372142
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1019281
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1333074
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1023127
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%976084
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1164284
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%852711
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1423035
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1412326
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1414025
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1326119
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1020%1324081
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1371517
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%791478
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791839
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784973
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%787024
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%742324
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%749379
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785836
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785880
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733967
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99087
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%791324
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114695
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86888
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71147
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433921%1386428
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432621%1879185
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417751%777000
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416041%1005169
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415671%1166237
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415181%1167186
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414291%778122
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414121%1491216
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414001%1048768
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412871%1361272
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412721%1000359
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412211%1021259
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411901%1386429
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411821%1165283
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411801%1360090
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411311%1004273
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411251%1387113
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410331%735405
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409511%1021747
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409481%1020509
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409421%735381
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409411%1003365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409411%1088091
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408871%1001225
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408071%1005050
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407781%787528
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407441%1509695
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212970%2379524
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131460%2299100
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86140%3242879
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85180%1161351
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84310%1161048
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784190%669247
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783770%669499
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3430766
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69500%1371517
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69470%1373584
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69180%1322522
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1372142
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1304708
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68750%1266401
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67800%1305475
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%923702
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%806349
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26260%86888
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119565
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4031800
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15970%114695
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94959
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97781
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%635589
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%787326
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%329461
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78137
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%135170
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184380
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%490675
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43934812%3803783
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43927912%5396581
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43918512%5730570
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43891212%5495924
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43885512%5392854
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43884712%5728222
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43857112%5393393
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71245263%3142170
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1612372%2379524
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria539121%3242879
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel523391%4031800
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp475581%3430766
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5374501%2299100
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0308011%1040871
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade258121%1815782
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask257401%2505985
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256681%3183059
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key242301%1161351
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241281%1161048
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240311%669499
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239681%669247
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150530%923702
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123120%806349
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning88070%490675
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36760%635589
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36760%787326
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28390%329461
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19780%135170
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18400%78137
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11130%184380
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%787528
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1386429
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1020509
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1305475
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1048768
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1021747
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1371517
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1372142
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1003365
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1167186
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1387113
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1322522
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1001225
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1088091
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1509695
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1021259
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1166237
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1266401
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1005050
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1333074
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1491216
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1004273
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1304708
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1373584
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1005169
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1000359
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1165283
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97781
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94959
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71147
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114695
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86888
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281298
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1019129
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1026236
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%787326
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%635589
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1051261
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307750
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308394
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308470
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1020520
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282980
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%934100
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311587
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%931752
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1047190
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639486
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1023246
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638754
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1021128
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307915
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308206
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309796
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%640157
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283413
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%639052
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430727
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%932425
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283072
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1021231
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%329461
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2299100
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4031800
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175763
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184380
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175590
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1161351
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1161048
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3242879
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3430766
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373507
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186170
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%806349
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1120%787326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6920%1879185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1322522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul880%635589
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark850%1048768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor800%1005169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves770%1088091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm720%1003365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants720%1305475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow720%1023127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots710%1386429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1423035
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow710%1373584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace710%1165283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves710%1372142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants710%1371517
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1411761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm690%1412326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction680%1167186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1019281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm660%1266401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants650%1021259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear640%1021747
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1414025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots630%1020509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor620%1005050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots600%1333074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow590%1004273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1304708
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor580%1166237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots560%1018552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1491216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves500%1509695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves480%1387113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life410%329461
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2299100
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%669247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1161351
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3242879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7120%669499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1161048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%923702
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%806349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3430766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%86888
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%94959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4031800
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%640157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99087
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%784973
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless690%787326
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst670%1052649
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab660%742324
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%785836
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration620%1105760
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow610%1016466
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield590%1022500
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask580%1068733
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1021633
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves570%749379
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves570%733967
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword560%785880
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%791839
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3530%868474
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow520%787024
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves520%976084
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants520%791324
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield480%1067524
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star470%1068255
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%791478
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%635589
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life230%329461
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2299100
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye110%1161048
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1161351
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%184380
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4031800
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373507
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%806349
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108350
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3242879
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3430766
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76064
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +530%108566
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%923702
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186170
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135170
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99087
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65790
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77656
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81616
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784973
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%868474
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1052649
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1022500
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%976084
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1068255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733967
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1067524
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%742324
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%791478
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785880
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%635589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1016466
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%791324
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%787326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1068733
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%787024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%785836
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1021633
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%749379
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791839
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1105760
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2299100
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4031800
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%329461
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1161048
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373507
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184380
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108566
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1161351
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%806349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3430766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3242879
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186170
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%923702
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless790%787326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm790%1412326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots790%794234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow770%1023127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1164284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1022500
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter710%1414025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul710%635589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow700%1373584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1324081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves690%1372142
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves680%976084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots650%1018552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1411761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1371517
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1021633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%852711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst620%1052649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage600%1423035
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1019281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%757657
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1333074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow580%1276709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1326119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1161048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%329461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2299100
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1161351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%791478
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel160%4031800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%749379
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots140%784973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%791839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184380
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%733967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab120%742324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%791324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785880
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110949
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3430766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%806349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%787024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86888
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114695
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%923702
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3242879
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1026236
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1020520
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1067524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%749379
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1047190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%787326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1068255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%906030
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1068733
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%868474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791839
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1105760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%791324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1021128
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1021231
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%635589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%791478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1019129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1016466
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1023246
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1051261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%329461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2299100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81616
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108566
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4031800
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184380
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1161048
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373507
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1161351
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3430766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3242879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186170
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%806349
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135170
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190197
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%791478
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst570%1052649
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves560%852711
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1022500
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter550%785836
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask540%1068733
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield510%1067524
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves490%749379
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%742324
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword480%785880
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves470%791839
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots470%794234
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves460%976084
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow460%787024
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants450%791324
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star440%1068255
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants440%1021633
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3430%868474
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless430%787326
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves430%733967
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow410%1016466
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots400%784973
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul360%635589
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life220%329461
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2299100
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%373507
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108566
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1161048
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3430766
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110949
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1161351
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%806349
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110720
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%184380
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135170
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186170
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3242879
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99087
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81616
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%490675
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108350
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4031800
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%923702
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76064
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77656
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%787326
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5660%757657
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%635589
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1266401
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1412326
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%852711
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1326119
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1423035
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter350%1414025
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1333074
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1019281
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1322522
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1305475
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023127
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life300%329461
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1387113
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1372142
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%794234
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1304708
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1373584
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1018552
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1324081
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots240%1386429
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor240%1164284
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1276709
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1411761
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2299100
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants190%1371517
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3242879
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1022500
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%669499
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%669247
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1161351
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184380
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%806349
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1052649
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1161048
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%976084
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86888
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1021633
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135170
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%923702
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4031800
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114695
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3430766
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308394
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76064
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71147
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283413
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless480%787326
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul450%635589
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2380%430727
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51809
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64111
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173020
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282980
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311587
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77470
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%173854
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308470
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65790
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77321
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64359
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword290%283072
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309796
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283413
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173777
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77656
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307750
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%171963
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51939
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water240%77424
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52118
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants230%307915
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172453
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281298
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor220%52030
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308394
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173531
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308206
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear200%77247
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%64340
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172068
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%329461
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21650
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55854
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1161048
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184380
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373507
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135170
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56461
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186170
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3242879
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%806349
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%923702
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3430766
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24566
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76064
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1161351
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4031800
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%787326
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1276709
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%794234
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1326119
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1023127
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%852711
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%635589
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%329461
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1266401
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1018552
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1423035
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1372142
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1019281
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1414025
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%976084
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%757657
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1411761
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1304708
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1333074
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1371517
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1164284
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1412326
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1305475
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1324081
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1322522
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%669247
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1373584
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2299100
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%806349
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1161048
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184380
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3242879
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99087
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71147
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%669499
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%923702
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1161351
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86888
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1052649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%906030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%787024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1067524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1016466
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%791324
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1022500
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1021633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%787326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%791839
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733967
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%742324
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%749379
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1068733
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785880
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1068255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%635589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%791478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%868474
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1105760
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%329461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2299100
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3242879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108566
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1161048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1161351
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184380
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3430766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373507
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%923702
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4031800
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%806349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots442%1386429
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1423035
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1005169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless422%787326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1879185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1020509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1373584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves402%1088091
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor391%1166237
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark391%1048768
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm391%1003365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%635589
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1005050
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow371%1004273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants361%1021259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots351%1333074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1305475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1412326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1372142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction341%1167186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1509695
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm341%1000359
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1021747
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction321%1411761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1266401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1165283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1491216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1414025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1304708
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1371517
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1387113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1001225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%329461
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1322522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2299100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%669499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%184380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1161048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1161351
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3242879
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3430766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%923702
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%669247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4031800
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%806349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86888
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114695
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1067524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97781
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless630%787326
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2450%430727
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor420%932425
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor370%52030
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%635589
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283072
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%63974
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77321
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm300%931752
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe300%308206
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants300%307915
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283413
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65790
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword290%640157
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64340
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash290%67608
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants280%639486
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade270%51809
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281298
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%329461
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282980
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%638754
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64359
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77424
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307750
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants250%311587
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77232
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow240%51939
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77656
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow240%639052
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309796
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask230%77470
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308394
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%934100
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308470
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77247
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm200%64111
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield180%52118
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21650
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373507
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55854
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1161048
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1161351
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%184380
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56461
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175590
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%806349
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175763
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135170
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24566
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4031800
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3430766
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76064
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186170
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30648
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27096
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62095
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3242879
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29623
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%923702
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26909
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%787326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves580%934100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul530%635589
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants500%639486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430727
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration490%1105760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants490%311587
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor480%638754
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash470%1051261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm470%931752
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308470
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword450%640157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe440%308206
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1021128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1047190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield420%1023246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1019129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog420%906030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword420%1021231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor400%932425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1020520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm390%309796
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor390%1026236
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%639052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life270%329461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2299100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373507
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%175763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1161048
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184380
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3242879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1161351
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%923702
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%806349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4031800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%787326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%635589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm490%309796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude460%1047190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2450%430727
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1023246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%932425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash440%1051261
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe420%308206
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311587
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter410%308470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1020520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves360%934100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm360%931752
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639486
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield360%307750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638754
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%282980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow320%639052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1021231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword310%640157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff280%1021128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff270%281298
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1019129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1026236
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2299100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%329461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373507
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1161048
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1161351
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4031800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%806349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%923702
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3242879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62020
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30433
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless680%787326
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2550%430727
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul480%635589
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield430%1023246
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor390%932425
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%639052
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%640157
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield360%307750
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff350%1021128
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe340%308206
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash330%1051261
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63974
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots320%1019129
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%934100
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282980
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311587
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm300%64111
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1021231
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants290%64359
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%283413
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638754
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308470
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants270%307915
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude260%1047190
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm260%309796
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword250%283072
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor240%1020520
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%308394
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm240%931752
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64340
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639486
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff220%281298
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%329461
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2299100
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1161351
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4031800
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1161048
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3242879
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186170
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3430766
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175590
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%175763
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373507
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%184380
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135170
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%923702
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%806349
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76064
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow860%1023127
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves850%1372142
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants810%1371517
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%976084
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves780%852711
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask760%1322522
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1412326
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless750%787326
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots730%1326119
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul730%635589
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots720%1333074
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1164284
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm670%1019281
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants660%1305475
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm660%1266401
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter650%1414025
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction640%1411761
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow640%1373584
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots630%1018552
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor600%1324081
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%757657
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1304708
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow580%1276709
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage550%1423035
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots490%794234
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%669247
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%329461
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2299100
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%669499
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%923702
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1161048
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation90%184380
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3430766
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99087
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1161351
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71147
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114695
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4031800
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86888
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135170
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +730%806349
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490675
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76064
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3242879
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%931752
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%932425
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63974
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%934100
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308206
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2048550
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%787326
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2046399
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1228862
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1003365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1224027
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1005169
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%735405
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1020509
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1021259
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1005050
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2046603
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1879185
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1021747
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2047926
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1386428
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%1000359
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1001225
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%735381
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1361272
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%635589
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%777000
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2044174
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1222694
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%787528
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1048768
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1360090
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1004273
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1167186
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1165283
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2379524
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%778122
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1509695
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1166237
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%329461
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2299100
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%669499
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1088091
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1491216
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184380
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1040871
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3242879
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1161351
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%923702
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%806349
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%669247
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1161048
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97781
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94959
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214658
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%794234
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135170
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4031800
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119565
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%635589
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1005050
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1004273
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1387113
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%784973
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves844%791839
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow834%1016466
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants804%1021633
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves753%733967
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%787024
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1022500
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%906030
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask703%1068733
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration703%1105760
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1067524
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%742324
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul653%635589
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%749379
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless643%787326
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants633%791324
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%785836
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star613%1068255
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%791478
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst603%1052649
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3603%868474
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%785880
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%329461
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184380
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108566
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2299100
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1161351
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373507
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3242879
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye100%1161048
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108350
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135170
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186170
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%806349
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4031800
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%923702
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81616
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3430766
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191045
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65790
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76064
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99087
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow980%1276709
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor910%1164284
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1324081
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1326119
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless560%787326
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves510%749379
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1021633
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter480%785836
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%635589
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1022500
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves470%733967
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves460%852711
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword460%785880
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%794234
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1052649
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow430%787024
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves420%791839
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots420%784973
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab410%742324
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%791478
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%976084
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%791324
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4370%403806
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life240%329461
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria140%3242879
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3430766
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2299100
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184380
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye100%1161048
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110949
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4031800
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110720
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%373507
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%806349
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1161351
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +330%923702
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308470
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71147
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135170
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99087
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281298
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude720%1047190
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor700%1026236
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield670%1023246
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3630%868474
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog590%906030
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%635589
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves590%791839
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1068733
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants580%791324
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash570%1051261
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves550%749379
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword550%1021231
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1019129
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection530%791478
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration530%1105760
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor530%1020520
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star520%1068255
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless510%787326
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield500%1067524
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1016466
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1021128
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%329461
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2299100
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1161351
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1161048
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4031800
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108350
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%184380
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108566
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373507
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81616
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76064
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp60%3430766
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%923702
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3242879
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +750%806349
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186170
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135170
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181524
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172453
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178633
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%749379
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%787326
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1021633
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%976084
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1326119
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403806
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%794234
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%852711
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785880
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%787024
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1016466
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791839
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%635589
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733967
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%742324
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785836
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1052649
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%791478
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784973
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1324081
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%791324
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%329461
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1022500
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2299100
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1276709
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1161048
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1161351
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3242879
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110720
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373507
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%923702
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81616
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135170
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3430766
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110949
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71147
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4031800
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186170
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184380
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65790
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%785880
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves650%749379
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1324081
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots590%794234
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield570%1022500
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1021633
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%791839
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab550%742324
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow540%1016466
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1052649
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter510%785836
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%403806
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow500%1276709
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow480%787024
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots480%784973
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733967
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves460%976084
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves450%852711
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection440%791478
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%787326
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%635589
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%791324
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots400%1326119
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1161351
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2299100
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation150%184380
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1161048
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life110%329461
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110720
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3242879
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3430766
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99087
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +650%110949
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76064
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373507
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%806349
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186170
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%923702
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135170
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4031800
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81616
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71147
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor780%1026236
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%787024
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves730%749379
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots710%784973
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask700%1068733
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%742324
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow620%1016466
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter600%785836
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants600%791324
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog580%906030
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%733967
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration550%1105760
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection540%791478
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star530%1068255
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless510%787326
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield510%1067524
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%785880
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%868474
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%791839
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%635589
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%329461
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1021231
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1051261
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield180%1023246
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1047190
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2299100
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4031800
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1020520
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key120%1161351
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3242879
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1021128
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184380
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1019129
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373507
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108350
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3430766
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108566
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1161048
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%806349
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%923702
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire30%81616
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76064
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135170
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190660
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77424
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%791478
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784973
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%785880
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%791324
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1016466
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1326119
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%852711
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%749379
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%742324
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791839
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%794234
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733967
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%787024
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%787326
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1022500
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1324081
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403806
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1021633
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785836
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1052649
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%976084
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1276709
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%635589
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%329461
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2299100
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1161048
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184380
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110720
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1161351
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373507
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110949
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99087
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3430766
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3242879
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186170
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%806349
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81616
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71147
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%923702
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor570%1166237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1879185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%787326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%735405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants470%1021259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves470%1387113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1167186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1001225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1005050
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1004273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1005169
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves430%1509695
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm430%1000359
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1386429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants420%1491216
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm390%1266401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%778122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%635589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots390%777000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots380%1020509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1003365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%787528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask370%1322522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1304708
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants350%1305475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1165283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves340%1088091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark340%1048768
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%735381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear320%1021747
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life260%329461
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3430766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1200%2379524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2299100
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%184380
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1161351
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1161048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%669247
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4031800
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76064
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%669499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94959
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%806349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%97781
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%923702
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5800%757657
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm760%1412326
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants730%1371517
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless710%787326
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1373584
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul660%635589
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow660%1276709
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%794234
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots640%1018552
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots620%1326119
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor620%1164284
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm620%1019281
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots600%1333074
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1372142
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1052649
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%976084
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1022500
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves570%852711
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage560%1423035
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow550%1023127
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1021633
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor440%1324081
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction440%1411761
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter380%1414025
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life260%329461
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5220%2299100
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4031800
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785836
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791839
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%791324
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%749379
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%742324
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1161048
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%791478
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%184380
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key120%1161351
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110720
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784973
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3242879
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%787024
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110949
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%923702
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785880
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733967
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135170
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86888
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71147
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99087
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3430766
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114695
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%806349
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless580%787326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2560%430727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%635589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow320%189432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor310%52030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77656
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask270%77470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%173777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%173854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear260%179639
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77232
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%189927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants250%179681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172453
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179274
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants240%173531
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade240%51809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51939
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability230%64340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants220%64359
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%189566
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178633
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%63974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%329461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%171963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%178706
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%190000
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172068
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water160%77424
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3100%56461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye80%1161048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1161351
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184380
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373507
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%923702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3430766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24566
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%806349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%490675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4031800
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19588
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3242879
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047190
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%787326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1879185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%635589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1266401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots450%1333074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1412326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1167186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1411761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1322522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1387113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants340%1021259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1019281
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1004273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1423035
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1373584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1048768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1088091
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1304708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear300%1021747
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots290%1020509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1305475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1003365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace280%1165283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1018552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1509695
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1386429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1005169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1491216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1372142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1414025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1005050
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%329461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1166237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1371517
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%669247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%923702
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2299100
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3242879
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%669499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1161351
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1161048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%806349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86888
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3430766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4031800
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114695
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94959
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%906030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71147
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1412326
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage520%1423035
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1276709
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%852711
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves470%976084
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%785880
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%787326
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1023127
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4410%403806
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1021633
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor410%1164284
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1022500
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab400%742324
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter380%1414025
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%635589
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots380%794234
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots370%1326119
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves360%733967
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1411761
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm330%1019281
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots330%1018552
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow330%787024
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785836
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots300%784973
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst290%1052649
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor250%1324081
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%329461
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184380
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2299100
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%791839
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110720
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1161351
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1016466
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%791478
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1161048
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110949
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%791324
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%923702
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%749379
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4031800
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86888
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3430766
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71147
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3242879
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135170
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%932425
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%806349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless730%787326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1423035
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5520%757657
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%794234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul500%635589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves480%852711
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1305475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1018552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves450%1372142
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1322522
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1373584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants420%1371517
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1386429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1411761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter400%1414025
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1387113
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1412326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm390%1266401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor380%1164284
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1276709
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1304708
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1023127
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots340%1326119
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1333074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1324081
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1019281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%329461
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3242879
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%669499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2299100
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1022500
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%976084
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184380
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1052649
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1161048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1021633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +760%669247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1161351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4031800
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%923702
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%806349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99087
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3430766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86888
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%490675
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%787326
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1068255
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%906030
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1047190
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1020520
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%934100
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1026236
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1068733
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%932425
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1021128
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1105760
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%640157
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1023246
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638754
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1021231
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%931752
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%639052
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1019129
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639486
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%635589
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1051261
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1067524
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%868474
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%329461
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2299100
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184380
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373507
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1161351
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186170
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175763
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175590
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1161048
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135170
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%923702
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3242879
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1423035
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1022500
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst540%1052649
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%976084
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4520%403806
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless510%787326
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1324081
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1019281
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1276709
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%787024
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor470%1164284
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1023127
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots470%1326119
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter460%785836
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%635589
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1411761
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1018552
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots420%794234
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter410%1414025
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%785880
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%784973
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%742324
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves380%733967
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1412326
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots340%1333074
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants340%1021633
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves340%852711
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%329461
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4031800
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1161351
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110720
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2299100
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3430766
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184380
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110949
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%806349
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1161048
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%923702
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135170
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3242879
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71147
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99087
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114695
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86888
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307750
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51809
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76064
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants785%1491216
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1166237
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1509695
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves734%1088091
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction674%1167186
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1165283
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless624%787326
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul533%635589
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1018552
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1411761
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage443%1423035
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1372142
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5432%757657
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1019281
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves422%1304708
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1164284
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask412%1322522
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves392%1387113
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1305475
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1371517
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm362%1266401
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1373584
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1386429
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1414025
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm312%1412326
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow262%1023127
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1333074
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%329461
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key131%1161351
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1161048
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3242879
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2299100
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%669499
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%794234
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%852711
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1276709
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1324081
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4031800
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation60%184380
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%669247
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%923702
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135170
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%806349
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71147
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1326119
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86888
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76064
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%490675
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1021128
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114695
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1051261
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3430766
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1023246
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%932425
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1276177%787326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul954295%635589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst723054%1052649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3671164%868474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647604%976084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647464%1068733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646574%1068255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645484%785880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645344%787024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter645204%785836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644824%742324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644764%733967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield644154%1022500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643674%749379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants643044%1021633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642604%791478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642394%784973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants642054%791324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow641234%1016466
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640614%791839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield640284%1067524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639724%1105760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life286062%329461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201411%2299100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189841%184380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126441%1161048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126071%373507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124571%108566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122891%1161351
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122271%108350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4031800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80340%3430766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766640%806349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364620%923702
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62810%3242879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51590%135170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45280%186170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27500%99087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%490675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77656
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77232
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51939
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190000
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173531
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19588
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1505956%787326
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1130464%635589
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6792113%1879185
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream718153%1228862
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots689663%777000
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor688593%1005169
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon687783%1386428
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor687673%735405
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor687293%1005050
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff686743%2046399
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots686403%1360090
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants686353%2048550
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots686323%1001225
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots686173%778122
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants686163%1224027
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants685793%735381
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow685753%1004273
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants685733%1021259
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm685513%1003365
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark685333%1048768
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor684053%2047926
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade684053%2044174
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots683933%1020509
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves683613%1222694
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm683573%1000359
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves683213%787528
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow682533%2046603
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter682153%1361272
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear680723%1021747
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1389732%2379524
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life341391%329461
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor275251%1166237
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction275181%1167186
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves274471%1509695
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves274321%1088091
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace274021%1165283
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants271121%1491216
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5236861%2299100
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation224441%184380
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0195951%1040871
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key147061%1161351
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146181%669499
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145191%1161048
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7143371%669247
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394090%923702
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779560%806349
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp72080%3430766
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67710%4031800
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63500%135170
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49540%214658
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria48960%3242879
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42410%94959
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39310%119565
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35310%97781
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10850%78137
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733967
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1052649
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%749379
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%787024
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%976084
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2610%785880
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%794234
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%791478
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%742324
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1068733
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%852711
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1068255
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1022500
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%791839
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785836
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784973
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1067524
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1021633
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1016466
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%791324
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%490675
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81616
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71147
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99087
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless958846%787326
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul709865%635589
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4500973%403806
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow485933%1276709
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants461823%1021633
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow460933%787024
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots460723%1326119
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow460413%1016466
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield459753%1022500
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves459443%852711
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection459213%791478
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves459093%976084
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves458733%733967
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter458643%785836
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab458633%742324
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots457933%784973
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots457703%794234
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword457503%785880
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants457403%791324
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor456513%1324081
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst456043%1052649
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves455533%749379
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves455393%791839
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life214391%329461
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186901%1161048
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184911%1161351
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5151231%2299100
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142941%184380
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192741%373507
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692191%110949
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691851%110720
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90421%3242879
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3430766
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750770%806349
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349640%923702
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37610%135170
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34070%186170
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21670%81616
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20660%99087
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4031800
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18160%71147
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5400%490675
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173854
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52118
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77424
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%179681
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64359
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77232
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77470
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51939
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283072
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%178706
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173777
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172453
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64111
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171963
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%179004
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283413
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65790
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282980
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77656
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281298
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172068
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179639
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67608
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311587
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178688
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179274
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309796
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64340
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173531
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51809
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77321
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52030
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77247
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178633
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173020
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190000
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189927
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190660
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189432
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189566
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191286
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24566
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19588
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76064
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%787326
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%635589
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%757657
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1423035
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461433%976084
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%794234
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1019281
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1414025
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1372142
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1022500
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%852711
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1276709
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1333074
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1373584
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1052649
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1371517
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1164284
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1324081
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1326119
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1411761
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1412326
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1018552
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1023127
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1021633
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%329461
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2299100
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184380
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110720
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110949
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1161048
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1161351
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791839
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733967
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784973
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%749379
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785836
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%791324
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%791478
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%787024
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%742324
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785880
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4031800
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3430766
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3242879
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%806349
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%923702
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135170
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86888
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114695
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%99087
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71147
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%490675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless417735%787326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul311964%635589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6215563%1879185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark155602%1048768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor147132%1005169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow147052%1373584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146792%1088091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146672%1423035
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants146542%1491216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146492%1167186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace146312%1165283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots146192%1386429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants146022%1371517
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145942%1004273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145592%1412326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor145532%1166237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants145512%1305475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear145442%1021747
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm145332%1019281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145092%1414025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots145032%1333074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow145012%1023127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144992%1509695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144952%1322522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144912%1018552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144832%1003365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144822%1020509
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144732%1021259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor144592%1005050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction144182%1411761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143972%1372142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143882%1266401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves143712%1304708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves143552%1387113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91811%329461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565211%2299100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62221%184380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740780%669499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740560%669247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40160%1161351
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40150%3242879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39760%1161048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326660%923702
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721910%806349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17310%135170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3430766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10290%94959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8990%86888
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4031800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5480%71147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4260%99087
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1020520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%640157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1047190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1051261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1021231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638754
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1019129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1105760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1023246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1068255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1021128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1068733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1067524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%934100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%931752
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1026236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%639052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%906030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%932425
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%490675
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791839
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%791324
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%635589
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%787024
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1068255
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403806
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%791478
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1324081
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1016466
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784973
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122295%1879185
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104724%1048768
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99634%1411761
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98814%1020509
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98134%1372142
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98064%1373584
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97964%1509695
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97724%1423035
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97614%1166237
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97414%1021259
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97354%1021747
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97324%1387113
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97084%1167186
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97004%1322522
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96954%1088091
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96944%1386429
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96884%1371517
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96824%1414025
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96614%1412326
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96314%1165283
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95364%1333074
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62892%787326
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47812%635589
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537481%2299100
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723941%669247
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722881%669499
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22841%1161048
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22811%1161351
32Alpha CrusRena +314841%923702
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14721%329461
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13991%4031800
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713080%806349
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3242879
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10310%1023127
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10240%1004273
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10230%184380
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1005050
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9950%1491216
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9900%1019281
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1305475
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9860%1266401
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9600%1005169
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9590%1304708
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9530%1003365
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9510%1018552
32Alpha CrusImp8540%3430766
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7320%135170
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5510%94959
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%86888
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114695
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4460%71147
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2700%99087
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78137
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1030%490675
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1020520
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%640157
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638754
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1023246
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1019129
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%906030
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1021128
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1067524
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1068733
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%934100
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1021231
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%932425
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1068255
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1026236
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%931752
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%639052
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81616
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047190
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105760
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1051261
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1052649
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1021633
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1068255
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1016466
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%787024
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1022500
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1068733
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%791478
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1067524
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791839
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785836
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%791324
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784973
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785880
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%976084
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%868474
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%787326
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%635589
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2299100
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108350
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1161351
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373507
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1161048
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108566
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3242879
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3430766
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%742324
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4031800
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%329461
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1105760
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%749379
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%806349
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733967
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%923702
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184380
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186170
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135170
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81616
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99087
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%490675
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190000
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173020
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65790
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189432
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172453
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178688
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179639
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171963
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179274
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189566
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189927
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64111
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77232
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52030
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77656
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179681
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77247
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190660
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64359
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173777
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51939
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51809
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179004
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173854
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173531
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178706
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64340
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77321
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1411761
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1423035
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1412326
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1324081
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1414025
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%976084
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1021633
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1372142
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1022500
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%852711
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1164284
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1326119
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1333074
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1052649
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1373584
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1371517
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%757657
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%787326
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%635589
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2299100
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%787024
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791839
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784973
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%791478
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785880
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785836
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%791324
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110949
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1161048
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110720
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1161351
32Beam KnighImp2830%3430766
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4031800
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%329461
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3242879
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1019281
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1023127
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1018552
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%806349
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%794234
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1276709
32Beam KnighRena +31840%923702
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184380
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86888
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135170
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99087
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114695
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71147
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%749379
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733967
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%742324
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%490675
32BerserkerLord Scepter5110%1361272
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5000%1386428
32BerserkerRune Blade4980%2044174
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4980%1228862
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4960%1360090
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4870%1783293
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4740%777000
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4720%2048550
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4710%778122
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4710%1222694
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4610%2505985
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4600%735405
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4520%1224027
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4480%2046603
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62480%1879185
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1330%3242879
32BerserkerSpirit +11310%2379524
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1260%787326
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1240%4031800
32BerserkerJewel of Soul950%635589
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5750%2299100
32BerserkerSpirit +0560%1040871
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7550%669247
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants500%735381
32BerserkerDevils Eye500%1161048
32BerserkerDark Breaker470%1781624
32BerserkerDevils Key460%1161351
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7440%669499
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff440%2046399
32BerserkerThunder Blade390%1815782
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor390%2047926
32BerserkerJewel of Life330%329461
32BerserkerRena +3300%923702
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno260%94959
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%806349
32BerserkerScroll of Nova240%214658
32BerserkerJewel of Creation240%184380
32BerserkerApple210%76064
32BerserkerScroll of Decay200%119565
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm180%97781
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos180%135170
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78137
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785836
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%976084
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1021633
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1326119
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%852711
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733967
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%791478
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1052649
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1068733
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%791478
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791839
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1068255
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1022500
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784973
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%976084
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785836
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785880
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1016466
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1067524
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%852711
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%791324
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%787024
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1021633
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%868474
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%787326
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%635589
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2299100
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110720
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1161048
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108566
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110949
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108350
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1161351
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373507
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%794234
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%749379
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733967
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3242879
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%329461
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%742324
32Bloody wolRena +31810%923702
32Bloody wolImp1630%3430766
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81616
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%806349
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184380
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4031800
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186170
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99087
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135170
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%490675
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171963
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52030
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189566
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190197
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179004
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179681
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191045
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64340
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179274
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178688
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189927
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191286
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173020
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181524
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178633
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63974
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190000
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64111
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172453
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77424
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24566
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172068
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173854
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191344
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77321
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191838
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179639
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77232
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64359
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173777
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65790
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51939
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193417
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77656
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52118
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51809
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178706
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4600756
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%13990728
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11045386
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3242879
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8832018
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8836576
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3142170
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4031800
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%329461
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%787326
32Dark ElfImp10%3430766
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul10%635589
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1052649
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1022500
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%787024
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1067524
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%906030
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785880
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791839
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784973
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1068255
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1021633
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785836
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1068733
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%791478
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%791324
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1016466
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%868474
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%787326
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%635589
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2299100
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4031800
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108566
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108350
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1161048
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1161351
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373507
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1105760
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%742324
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733967
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3242879
32Death AngeImp2960%3430766
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%749379
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%329461
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%806349
32Death AngeRena +31920%923702
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184380
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99087
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186170
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135170
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81616
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%490675
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178633
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191045
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77321
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189432
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171963
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51809
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189927
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24566
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179274
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173854
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173777
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77232
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191344
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173531
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190660
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77656
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77470
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173020
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190197
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77424
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179004
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172068
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179639
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179681
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65790
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77247
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191286
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52030
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191838
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51939
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189566
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178688
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178706
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52118
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172453
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1371517
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1372142
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1322522
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1324081
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1373584
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1411761
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1414025
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1333074
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%852711
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1423035
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1412326
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1164284
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1326119
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%976084
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%757657
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%787326
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%635589
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2299100
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%669499
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1161048
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%669247
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1161351
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1266401
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1023127
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%329461
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1019281
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1304708
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1305475
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99087
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1276709
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1018552
32DrakanImp1970%3430766
32DrakanRena +31870%923702
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3242879
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4031800
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%794234
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%806349
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184380
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86888
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135170
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71147
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114695
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%490675
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309796
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638754
32DrakanDragon Helm40%931752
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307750
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1021231
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64359
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308394
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%932425
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308470
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1021128
32DrakanHelical Sword30%640157
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307915
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%934100
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281298
32DrakanSilver Bow20%639052
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308206
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311587
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1020520
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282980
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1023246
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1019129
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283072
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64340
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor111714%8836576
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants106613%5730570
32DreadfearHurricane Pants105513%8832018
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants101513%5495924
32DreadfearDark Master Armor100512%5728222
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3594%5392854
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3364%3803783
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3334%5396581
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3324%5393393
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72583%3142170
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2023%3242879
32DreadfearImp1792%3430766
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1542%4031800
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1382%787326
32DreadfearSpirit +11302%2379524
32DreadfearJewel of Soul971%635589
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5811%2299100
32DreadfearSpirit +0581%1040871
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%329461
32DreadfearJewel of Creation280%184380
32DreadfearRena +3240%923702
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7230%806349
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%135170
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78137
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%490675
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1021747
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1509695
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1361272
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114695
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%735405
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1166237
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1167186
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%778122
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1387113
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3980%1783293
32GigantisLord Scepter3530%1361272
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3510%1222694
32GigantisRune Blade3480%2044174
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3480%778122
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3440%735405
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3410%787528
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3370%2046603
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3350%1360090
32GigantisDark Master Boots3310%777000
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3260%1228862
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3260%2048550
32GigantisScroll of Summon3190%1386428
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3150%1224027
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62620%1879185
32GigantisSpirit +11500%2379524
32GigantisJewel of Bless1320%787326
32GigantisJewel of Soul1070%635589
32GigantisDragon Spear1000%1021747
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots950%1020509
32GigantisHorn of Uniria930%3242879
32GigantisDark Steel Pants920%1021259
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark800%1048768
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm780%1000359
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5780%2299100
32GigantisDevils Eye570%1161048
32GigantisBlood Bone +7520%669247
32GigantisSpirit +0510%1040871
32GigantisDevils Key510%1161351
32GigantisGuardian Angel500%4031800
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7490%669499
32GigantisDark Breaker470%1781624
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff410%2046399
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor390%2047926
32GigantisJewel of Life360%329461
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants330%735381
32GigantisBox of Luck +7330%806349
32GigantisRena +3320%923702
32GigantisThunder Blade310%1815782
32GigantisScroll of Nova270%214658
32GigantisScroll of Inferno230%94959
32GigantisScroll of Decay180%119565
32GigantisApple170%76064
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1003365
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%97781
32GigantisJewel of Chaos130%135170
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1001225
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184380
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1005169
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1005050
32GigantisCelestial Bow60%1004273
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78137
32GigantisImp40%3430766
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1326119
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%791324
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%976084
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%852711
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%490675
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1022500
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785880
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1021633
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%791478
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785836
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8947%13990728
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8937%1114
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8857%11045386
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8687%1092
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1076
32Illusion oKnight Blade8457%1081
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8337%4600756
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14637
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8178
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10806
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3142170
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4031800
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3242879
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2379524
32Illusion oImp991%3430766
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5396581
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%787326
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3183059
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5393393
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3803783
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5495924
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5730570
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5728222
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%635589
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2505985
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5392854
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2299100
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1040871
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%490675
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184380
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9648
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%806349
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%329461
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135170
32Illusion oRena +3140%923702
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214658
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1161048
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%669499
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1161351
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1783293
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1781624
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1815782
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78137
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor303617%1324081
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor302467%1164284
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300897%1326119
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142073%787024
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141403%403806
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140733%791324
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140183%1052649
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139933%791839
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139933%785880
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139923%791478
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139723%785836
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138833%1021633
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138663%976084
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138393%1022500
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137363%852711
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136633%784973
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71682%787326
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53471%635589
32Iron WheelImp44731%3430766
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542261%2299100
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4031800
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32901%3242879
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31501%1276709
32Iron WheelDevils Key27041%1161351
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26901%1161048
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626571%110949
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126551%373507
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626151%110720
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15320%329461
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714170%806349
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13910%733967
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13870%749379
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13860%742324
32Iron WheelRena +313460%923702
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13360%794234
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10900%184380
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8040%135170
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71147
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6310%99087
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%86888
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%490675
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77321
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172068
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65790
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308470
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308206
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282980
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281298
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51939
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309796
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173854
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173020
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173777
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51809
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283413
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64111
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64340
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77656
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77247
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311587
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173531
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77232
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639486
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172453
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63974
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308394
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52030
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307915
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77470
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64359
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52118
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307750
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77424
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283072
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171963
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186170
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24566
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141621%785836
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140801%1326119
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140761%1324081
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140731%1022500
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140421%791324
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140041%791839
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139841%1052649
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139691%1016466
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139601%787024
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139491%1021633
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139131%784973
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138891%976084
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137921%403806
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137191%785880
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137041%791478
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136591%852711
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69680%787326
32Lizard WarDevils Key53440%1161351
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53420%635589
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52950%1161048
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540970%2299100
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126820%373507
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626130%110720
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625880%110949
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17780%3242879
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15710%329461
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14280%1276709
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14020%733967
32Lizard WarRena +313890%923702
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13850%749379
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13830%794234
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713650%806349
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13560%742324
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13100%4031800
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184380
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186170
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71147
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7990%135170
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%99087
32Lizard WarImp4420%3430766
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81616
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%490675
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283072
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173854
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77470
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179004
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173531
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283413
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51809
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173020
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178688
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77321
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52118
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77247
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178633
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173777
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171963
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178706
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63974
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281298
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309796
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77656
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179274
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64359
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179639
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77232
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65790
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77424
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51939
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64340
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282980
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172068
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190660
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52030
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311587
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191286
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64111
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172453
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179681
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189432
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190000
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24566
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189927
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19588
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189566
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%791324
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%976084
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1052649
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%791478
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%787024
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1022500
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785880
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791839
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785836
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784973
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1324081
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1326119
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1021633
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%852711
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1016466
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403806
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%787326
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%635589
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1161351
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1161048
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2299100
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373507
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110720
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110949
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3242879
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1276709
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%742324
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733967
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%794234
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%749379
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%329461
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4031800
32Mega CrustRena +31910%923702
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%806349
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71147
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184380
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186170
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135170
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99087
32Mega CrustImp1000%3430766
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81616
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%490675
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281298
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52118
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311587
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179681
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77247
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172068
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171963
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173854
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77424
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172453
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64340
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51939
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178706
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52030
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64111
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77321
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65790
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179274
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77232
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282980
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51809
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190660
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283413
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178633
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309796
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173020
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64359
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63974
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283072
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178688
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173777
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189432
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179639
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77656
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants107514%5495924
32PersonaDark Soul Pants106014%5730570
32PersonaDark Master Pants102413%5392854
32PersonaHurricane Boots101013%5393393
32PersonaDark Master Armor99713%5728222
32PersonaDark Soul Helm99013%5396581
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2914%3803783
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72293%3142170
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2263%3183059
32PersonaJewel of Bless1552%787326
32PersonaJewel of Soul1141%635589
32PersonaSpirit +11141%2379524
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1001%490675
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5761%2299100
32PersonaSpirit +0621%1040871
32PersonaRena +3360%923702
32PersonaJewel of Life300%329461
32PersonaBox of Luck +7240%806349
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184380
32PersonaJewel of Chaos130%135170
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3242879
32PersonaImp50%3430766
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78137
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1021747
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1165283
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1088091
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1509695
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%735405
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1167186
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137031%757657
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136201%1423035
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133271%1372142
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132441%1164284
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132051%1052649
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131441%1022500
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131351%1411761
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131201%1412326
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131041%1414025
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130981%1371517
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130611%852711
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130441%976084
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130441%1326119
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130051%1021633
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129971%1373584
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129911%1333074
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129661%1324081
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67980%787326
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52860%635589
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541990%2299100
32Poison GolDevils Key27160%1161351
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627030%110949
32Poison GolDevils Eye26940%1161048
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26570%785836
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625800%110720
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25660%791478
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25550%791839
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25540%791324
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25450%787024
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25390%785880
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24890%784973
32Poison GolImp19100%3430766
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3242879
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16290%4031800
32Poison GolJewel of Life15860%329461
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714160%806349
32Poison GolRena +313860%923702
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13450%1023127
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13280%1276709
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13200%1019281
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13090%794234
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12820%1018552
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10620%184380
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8890%86888
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8260%135170
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6730%114695
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6570%99087
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3600%71147
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%733967
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%749379
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%742324
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%490675
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122791%1879185
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91491%1048768
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88711%1021259
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88271%1021747
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87991%1387113
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87671%1373584
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87581%1386429
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87301%1333074
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87201%1423035
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86931%1322522
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86811%1414025
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86741%1166237
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86551%1411761
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86521%1412326
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86231%1167186
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86231%1509695
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85931%1165283
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85681%1371517
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85661%1088091
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85601%1372142
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85501%1020509
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62401%787326
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48521%635589
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537000%2299100
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24250%1161048
32Queen BeeDevils Key23810%1161351
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723170%669247
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722740%669499
32Queen BeeRena +314430%923702
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14390%329461
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12730%4031800
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711970%806349
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3242879
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9580%184380
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9500%1004273
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1019281
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1304708
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8870%1003365
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8760%1305475
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8640%1023127
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8490%1005050
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8350%1005169
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8220%1491216
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8200%1018552
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1266401
32Queen BeeImp7900%3430766
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7310%135170
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4900%86888
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4810%94959
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114695
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71147
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2020%99087
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1900%78137
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%490675
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1067524
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%640157
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves190%934100
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1023246
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1021231
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%639052
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1019129
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1021128
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1020520
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1068255
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1068733
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1026236
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%906030
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638754
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%932425
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1051261
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%931752
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81616
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1105760
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047190
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151931%1423035
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144651%1164284
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143861%1324081
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143661%1052649
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143581%787024
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143111%1022500
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142851%1021633
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142661%976084
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142521%1412326
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142421%1326119
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142411%1414025
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142121%784973
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142091%1411761
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141551%785836
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140241%785880
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139991%852711
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137251%403806
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70260%787326
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52790%635589
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541010%2299100
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627220%110949
32Queen RainDevils Key26220%1161351
32Queen RainDevils Eye26030%1161048
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625510%110720
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24190%1016466
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23700%791839
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23240%791324
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%791478
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19810%3242879
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4031800
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15600%1023127
32Queen RainJewel of Life15260%329461
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14860%1019281
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14540%1018552
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14300%733967
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1276709
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714220%806349
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14090%794234
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13810%742324
32Queen RainRena +313380%923702
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10880%184380
32Queen RainImp10470%3430766
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135170
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6110%86888
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71147
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4140%99087
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%749379
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%490675
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77247
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308206
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281298
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308470
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52118
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%639052
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282980
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67608
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308394
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64111
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63974
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283413
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283072
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77424
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%931752
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307915
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77470
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%932425
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64359
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51939
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51809
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311587
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77232
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638754
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52030
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%639486
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309796
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77656
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307750
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%934100
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64340
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65790
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%640157
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77321
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24566
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1411761
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784973
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1414025
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%794234
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403806
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1423035
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785880
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1324081
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%976084
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17514812%5730570
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501712%3803783
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470812%5728222
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446612%5495924
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444012%5393393
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17440512%5396581
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17400512%5392854
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454603%3142170
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243122%4031800
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2379524
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215051%3242879
AidaBloody DeaImp206301%3430766
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2299100
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1040871
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103801%2505985
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1815782
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3183059
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%669247
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%669499
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1161048
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87071%1161351
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%923702
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%490675
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%806349
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%787326
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%635589
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%329461
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135170
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78137
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184380
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1166237
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1509695
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1001225
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1021259
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1167186
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1372142
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1305475
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1304708
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1020509
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1386429
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1005050
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1387113
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1088091
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1373584
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1005169
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1048768
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1371517
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1003365
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1491216
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1266401
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1333074
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1000359
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1322522
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1021747
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%787528
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1004273
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1165283
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71147
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97781
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94959
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86888
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114695
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737314%5728222
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34713214%5393393
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692714%5730570
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692614%5396581
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688414%5495924
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681214%5392854
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865143%3183059
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863203%3803783
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752873%3142170
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3430766
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4031800
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367101%2379524
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3242879
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2299100
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1040871
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%923702
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%490675
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%806349
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%635589
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%787326
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%329461
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184380
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135170
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78137
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1021747
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1386429
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%735405
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1509695
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1005169
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1322522
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1491216
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1020509
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1003365
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1167186
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%787528
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1088091
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%735381
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1005050
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%777000
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1166237
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%778122
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1048768
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1304708
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1266401
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1004273
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1021259
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1387113
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1001225
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1305475
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1165283
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1000359
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86888
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114695
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94959
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97781
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119565
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3803783
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5495924
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5396581
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5728222
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2505985
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5393393
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5730570
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5392854
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3183059
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3142170
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3242879
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2379524
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1781624
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1815782
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1783293
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2299100
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4031800
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214658
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1040871
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3430766
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%669499
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%669247
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1161048
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1161351
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%923702
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%806349
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%329461
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%635589
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%787326
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135170
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78137
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%490675
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184380
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1373584
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1048768
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1004273
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1266401
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1021259
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1333074
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023127
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1509695
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1491216
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1003365
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1411761
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1414025
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1088091
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1387113
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1018552
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1165283
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1304708
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1005169
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1423035
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1322522
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1166237
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1372142
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1021747
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1167186
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1005050
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1371517
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1412326
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1019281
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1020509
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1386429
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1305475
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71147
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94959
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86888
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114695
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817214%5728222
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5495924
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5730570
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8832018
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8836576
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5396581
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5392854
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3803783
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5393393
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3142170
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4031800
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3242879
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2379524
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2299100
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3430766
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1040871
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%490675
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%923702
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%806349
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%635589
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%787326
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%329461
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184380
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135170
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78137
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1005050
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1491216
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1000359
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1021259
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1361272
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1360090
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1001225
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1021747
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%787528
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1509695
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1048768
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1088091
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%735405
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1167186
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1386429
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%735381
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%778122
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1020509
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1005169
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1387113
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1003365
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1386428
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1004273
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1166237
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1165283
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%777000
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1373584
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1304708
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1372142
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1371517
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1266401
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1305475
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1322522
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86888
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119565
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%757657
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1423035
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236014%1412326
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1021633
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1276709
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1333074
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1372142
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1414025
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234434%1023127
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%852711
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1019281
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1324081
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1052649
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1373584
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1164284
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1411761
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1371517
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1018552
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1022500
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%976084
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%794234
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1326119
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2299100
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110949
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1161351
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48031%785880
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1161048
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110720
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%787024
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%742324
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47071%749379
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733967
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784973
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791839
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%791478
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%791324
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785836
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3430766
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4031800
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%806349
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%923702
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3242879
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86888
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%99087
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114695
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71147
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%635589
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%787326
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%329461
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135170
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184380
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%490675
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502665%1276709
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785836
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1324081
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1022500
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%794234
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%791324
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%784973
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%749379
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%852711
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1021633
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1016466
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1326119
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%733967
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466544%976084
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1052649
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%787024
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464754%785880
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%742324
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464444%791478
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791839
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403806
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1161351
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1161048
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2299100
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110720
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373507
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110949
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3242879
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%806349
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%923702
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186170
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71147
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4031800
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%99087
AidaDeath RideImp13240%3430766
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81616
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%635589
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%787326
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%329461
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135170
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184380
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%490675
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171963
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77656
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178633
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52030
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283413
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282980
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77470
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283072
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309796
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311587
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172453
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64340
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52118
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179004
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173777
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64359
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173854
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179681
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65790
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77424
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67608
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63974
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178688
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51809
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173531
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281298
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64111
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172068
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179274
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178706
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77247
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179639
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51939
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77232
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173020
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77321
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190000
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189927
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189432
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190660
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19588
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189566
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191286
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24566
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%742324
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1026236
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%906030
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%787024
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1068733
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%791478
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%785836
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1068255
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1016466
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%733967
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1067524
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1105760
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%791839
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785880
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%749379
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784973
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%791324
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%868474
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2299100
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1051261
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1023246
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1019129
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1020520
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1021128
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1047190
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1021231
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373507
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1161351
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108350
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1161048
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108566
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3430766
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%923702
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%806349
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4031800
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186170
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3242879
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81616
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%490675
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%635589
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%787326
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%329461
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135170
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184380
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191838
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173854
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193417
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190660
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179639
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178688
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189432
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189927
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172068
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191344
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77321
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173531
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179004
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190000
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77656
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207118
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65790
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206628
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178706
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179681
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191045
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77424
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189566
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178633
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77232
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173777
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173020
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190197
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191286
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77247
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19588
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77470
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1052649
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%742324
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1068255
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1067524
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785880
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1016466
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1105760
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791839
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%791478
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%791324
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%784973
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%906030
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785836
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%733967
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%749379
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%787024
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1068733
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1022500
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1021633
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%868474
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2299100
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108566
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373507
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1161048
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1161351
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108350
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3430766
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3242879
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4031800
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%806349
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%923702
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186170
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99087
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81616
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%635589
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%787326
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%329461
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135170
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%490675
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184380
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178633
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191045
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189432
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77247
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77232
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189566
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179274
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51809
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178688
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172068
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191344
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52118
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179004
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173854
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178706
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189927
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77656
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179639
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190197
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65790
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173020
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190000
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51939
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173531
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77424
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77470
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190660
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77321
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179681
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172453
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173777
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171963
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191286
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1491216
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1003365
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1879185
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1166237
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1000359
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1386429
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1088091
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1048768
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1509695
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1167186
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1360090
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%777000
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1165283
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1373584
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%735381
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1386428
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1020509
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1021747
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%735405
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1005169
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%778122
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1021259
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%787528
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1361272
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1001225
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1387113
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1005050
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1372142
AidaHell MaineRena +321%923702
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1266401
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2299100
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%806349
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1161351
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3242879
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%329461
AidaHell MaineImp10%3430766
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1371517
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1004273
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304708
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4031800
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%669499
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1161048
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2379524
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1305475
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1322522
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%669247
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1879185
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1048768
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1020509
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1165283
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1333074
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1005050
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1000359
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1305475
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1005169
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1373584
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1372142
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1021259
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1088091
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1491216
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1003365
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1371517
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1004273
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1166237
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1266401
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%787528
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1509695
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1386429
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1001225
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1167186
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1021747
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1322522
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1304708
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1387113
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2299100
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%669247
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1161351
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1161048
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%669499
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3430766
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%923702
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4031800
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%806349
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3242879
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71147
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97781
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94959
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114695
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%635589
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%787326
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%329461
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78137
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135170
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86888
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184380
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%490675
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1016466
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1021231
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1019129
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1067524
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1020520
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%906030
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%932425
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%640157
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047190
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%934100
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%931752
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1023246
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1105760
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1021128
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%639052
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639486
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1068255
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1026236
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638754
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1051261
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1068733
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81616
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27096
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24150
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11010
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26909
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6048
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16718822%13990728
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16684322%8832018
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16665222%8836576
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16662722%11045386
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7224073%3142170
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3430766
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1111952%2379524
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568211%2299100
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055291%1040871
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52821%490675
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328480%923702
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722780%806349
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3242879
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7310%635589
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6890%787326
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6830%329461
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5600%184380
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135170
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3380%78137
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1783293
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2047926
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2048550
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2044174
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1224027
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%735381
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%735405
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2046603
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1228862
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2505985
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3183059
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1361272
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1222694
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1386428
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1815782
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1360090
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1781624
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2046399
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4031800
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214658
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97781
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233524%1879185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195493%787528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195383%1322522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195143%1387113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194763%1166237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194693%1491216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194643%1167186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194573%1000359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194513%1165283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194243%1021259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193963%1305475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193933%1386429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193903%1304708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193883%777000
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193803%1003365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193593%1509695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193383%778122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193373%1048768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193163%1004273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193143%1005050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193053%1021747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193023%1088091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192903%735381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192533%1020509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192533%735405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192073%1001225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191963%1005169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115462%2379524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569191%2299100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746231%669499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45841%1161351
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745591%669247
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1161048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329691%923702
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3430766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4031800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%806349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23010%3242879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%94959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97781
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%787326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%635589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3880%329461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%490675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%742324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1105760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1068255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%791478
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%787024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%906030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1067524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%791324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%749379
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1026236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1016466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1068733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1023246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1021128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1051261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1019129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1021231
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1047190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1020520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81616
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8047%11045386
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7544%13990728
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4031800
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2379524
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3142170
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2299100
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3430766
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135170
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1040871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668864%1879185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57753%777000
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57683%1322522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57643%1509695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57593%1491216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57523%1004273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57463%1005050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57453%1021259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1305475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57413%1000359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57263%735405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57183%1167186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57133%1166237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57113%1165283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57053%1020509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56883%1387113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%1001225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56813%1088091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56503%1048768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%778122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56393%1003365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56273%787528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56243%1021747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56163%1304708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56003%735381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55963%1386429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55533%1005169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135202%2379524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521211%2299100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%669499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13691%1161351
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%669247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1161048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3430766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%923702
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%806349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3242879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4031800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%635589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%787326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%329461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%490675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%791324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%791478
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1068733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%742324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1026236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%749379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1016466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1068255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%906030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1105760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1067524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%787024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1023246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1020520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1051261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1019129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1021128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1021231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5393393
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1222694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330074%1879185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273393%1001225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272933%1387113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272093%1322522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271443%1048768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271253%777000
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270993%1005050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270893%1491216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270203%778122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270133%1088091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269913%1509695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269583%1386429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269533%1167186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269423%1305475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269293%1021259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269193%1021747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269123%1020509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269013%1166237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268873%1165283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268863%1004273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268623%1000359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268543%735405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268423%1304708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268353%735381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268233%1003365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267803%1005169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267173%787528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161092%2379524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598841%2299100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764101%669499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63751%1161351
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63211%1161048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763201%669247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3242879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3430766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340800%923702
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733020%806349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27010%86888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4031800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13950%94959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9030%97781
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%787326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6090%635589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%329461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%490675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%791324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%742324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1068255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1026236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%787024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1105760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%749379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1068733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%791478
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1067524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1016466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%906030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1019129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1023246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1021128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1051261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1047190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1021231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1020520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65790
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281298
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%931752
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283413
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%639052
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39675941%11045386
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39563941%13990728
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3430766
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292773%3142170
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284443%3242879
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4031800
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144242%2379524
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589041%2299100
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072811%1040871
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336900%923702
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729620%806349
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%490675
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9310%329461
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9040%787326
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8810%635589
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6950%184380
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4440%135170
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78137
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1386428
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2044174
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3803783
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2047926
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1228862
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1815782
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1361272
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1781624
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2046603
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1360090
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1224027
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2048550
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2505985
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1222694
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3183059
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2046399
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1783293
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97781
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214658
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119565
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8832018
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2925%13990728
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11045386
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1816%8836576
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3142170
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2379524
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2299100
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1040871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384949%5495924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383569%5730570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1382229%3803783
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381519%5393393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1379219%3183059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1376069%5396581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374989%5728222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1374059%5392854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672514%3142170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461753%1815782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460093%1781624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459943%1783293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457933%2505985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330942%2379524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204101%2299100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184851%3242879
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169141%1040871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156171%4031800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131871%669499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130871%1161048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129651%669247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128611%1161351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116911%3430766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%923702
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766620%806349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%787326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%635589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%329461
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9710%78137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%490675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184380
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1509695
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1372142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1266401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1167186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1048768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1088091
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1004273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1322522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1414025
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1020509
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1333074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1387113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1373584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1304708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1166237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1021259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1305475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1003365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1005050
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1386429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1423035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1412326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1021747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1001225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1371517
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1411761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1165283
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1005169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1491216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1000359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114695
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94959
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71147
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%787528
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1001225
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%777000
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1879185
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1000359
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%778122
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1372142
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1386429
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1373584
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1021259
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1387113
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1167186
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1304708
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1509695
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1004273
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1305475
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1088091
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1021747
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1005050
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1005169
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1165283
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1020509
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1491216
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1048768
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1166237
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1003365
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1322522
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1266401
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1371517
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2299100
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3242879
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%669499
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1161048
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3430766
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4031800
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%669247
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1161351
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%923702
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114695
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%806349
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86888
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97781
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33314
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33264
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94959
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33067
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32950
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33002
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33158
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%635589
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%787326
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33297
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33447
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33233
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33128
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33111
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33077
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33212
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33281
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33344
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33111
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33195
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33203
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33291
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33074
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32910
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33311
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%329461
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1019129
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33377
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33254
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1051261
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1023246
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32972
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33057
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33385
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78137
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33191
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71147
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2319142%1783293
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2314262%2047926
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2312232%3183059
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2311162%5396581
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2311012%5392854
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2310052%2505985
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2309532%5393393
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2309082%3803783
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2309042%1781624
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308762%1222694
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308612%1815782
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2307012%1228862
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2303262%2048550
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301892%2046603
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2300962%2046399
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297642%2044174
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2297452%1433339
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549881%1879185
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767451%2379524
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471660%2299100
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433650%3242879
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382340%1040871
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4031800
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298950%669499
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298370%1161351
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298320%1161048
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297470%669247
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3430766
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189860%923702
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156370%806349
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137120%214658
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117430%119565
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101780%97781
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%490675
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39910%787326
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38830%635589
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38440%33203
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38050%33311
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33254
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37830%33057
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37770%33128
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33067
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37600%33158
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%32972
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37550%33111
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37390%33297
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37370%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33074
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33377
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33212
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33281
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33344
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33447
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33195
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36990%33111
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33385
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33233
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36860%33314
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36830%32910
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33264
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36730%33191
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36700%33002
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32950
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36610%33291
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33077
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%329461
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78137
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135170
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184380
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1333074
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1414025
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1018552
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%852711
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1276709
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1373584
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%794234
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1411761
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1412326
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1324081
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1266401
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1304708
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1164284
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1326119
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1423035
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1023127
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1019281
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1305475
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1372142
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1322522
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%976084
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1371517
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99087
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86888
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71147
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114695
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3134232%5495924
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3121862%5396581
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3120392%3183059
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3119052%1433339
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3118582%5730570
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3118542%5728222
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3117742%5393393
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3116512%5392854
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3112982%3803783
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3109722%2505985
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71293721%3142170
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1636350%2379524
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria523570%3242879
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel395700%4031800
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390880%1783293
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker388580%1781624
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5388440%2299100
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade386210%1815782
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318740%1040871
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274370%214658
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249480%669499
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249290%669247
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248940%1161048
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248770%1161351
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3430766
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158760%923702
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130570%806349
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63600%329461
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33840%635589
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32760%787326
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31940%32972
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31850%33158
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31830%33344
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31820%33297
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31800%33057
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31690%33314
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31620%33074
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31540%33385
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31410%33191
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31350%33311
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31350%33077
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31340%33111
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31340%33233
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31260%33291
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31200%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31190%33067
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31150%33203
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31070%33111
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31010%33254
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30990%33212
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30980%33264
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30970%33128
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30800%33281
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30760%32910
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30680%33377
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30670%32950
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30650%33447
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30640%33195
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29940%33002
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18740%78137
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17010%135170
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%490675
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%184380
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1020509
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1371517
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1372142
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1005050
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1266401
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1387113
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1166237
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1305475
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1167186
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1414025
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1509695
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1373584
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1322522
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1165283
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1019281
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1411761
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1412326
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1386429
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1018552
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1003365
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1023127
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1005169
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1021259
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1088091
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1304708
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1048768
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1021747
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1491216
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1333074
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1423035
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1004273
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94959
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71147
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86888
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114695
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6610343%5396581
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6605023%5730570
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6603403%5495924
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6598043%5393393
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6596013%5392854
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6588343%5728222
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6587703%1433339
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71724061%3142170
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1649291%3803783
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1644141%3183059
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3430766
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1847170%2379524
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4031800
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5515620%2299100
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425600%1040871
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407860%3242879
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning280810%490675
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211080%923702
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174670%806349
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55420%329461
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54230%787326
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54170%635589
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43000%33233
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42750%33291
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42510%33002
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42360%33344
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42220%33311
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42180%33212
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42180%33447
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42150%33191
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42030%33377
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42000%33385
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41830%32950
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41800%32910
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41790%33264
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41780%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41680%33195
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41670%33297
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41630%184380
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41600%33254
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41600%33314
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41520%33203
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41510%33281
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41350%33128
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41340%33111
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41330%33077
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41290%33057
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41270%33067
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41170%32972
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40950%33074
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40720%33111
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40590%33158
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29370%135170
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25220%78137
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1491216
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1001225
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1004273
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%778122
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%735381
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1266401
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1387113
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1088091
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1166237
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%777000
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1386429
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1305475
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1304708
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1005169
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1165283
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1167186
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1003365
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1021747
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%787528
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1020509
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1509695
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1000359
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%735405
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1005050
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1048768
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1021259
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1322522
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86888
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97781
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94959
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114695
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23152456%13990728
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15423374%8836576
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15420664%11045386
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15409474%8832018
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4548451%4031800
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3430766
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370391%3242879
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72710841%3142170
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11331970%2379524
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5814880%2299100
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0666420%1040871
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334630%923702
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270000%806349
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%490675
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85340%329461
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84790%787326
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84770%635589
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66740%33377
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66470%33254
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66390%33314
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66360%33344
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66320%33264
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66160%33212
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66130%33291
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66050%33233
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65900%33191
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65890%33385
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65790%33447
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65740%33128
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65720%33074
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65650%32972
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65580%32950
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65540%33311
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65470%33158
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65430%33077
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65390%33203
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65330%32910
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65310%33057
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65280%33297
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65240%33111
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65180%33281
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65050%33002
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64980%33195
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64740%33111
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64690%33067
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64590%184380
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64430%33141
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44990%135170
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40750%78137
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1815782
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1783293
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2044174
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%778122
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3510%735405
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3500%777000
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2046603
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1781624
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2047926
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%787528
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1360090
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3310%1386428
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1228862
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2046399
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1361272
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3060%1224027
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1222694
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2960%2048550
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%735381
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1048768
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1021747
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1003365
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1004273
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1021259
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1020509
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1005169
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1000359
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1005050
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1001225
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97781
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214658
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119565
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94959
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106302213%5730570
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106287013%5728222
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106164313%8836576
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106087013%8832018
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5311136%5495924
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4031800
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719902%3142170
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3430766
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1049261%3242879
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850831%2379524
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517691%2299100
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424711%1040871
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%490675
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211520%923702
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172690%806349
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55810%329461
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55740%635589
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%787326
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33311
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33111
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%33002
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42630%33067
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42520%33377
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42500%33074
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42410%33385
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33281
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33291
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33195
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42030%33203
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42030%33314
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33077
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41890%33158
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41880%33233
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33297
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41760%33447
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41690%32910
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33111
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41550%33191
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41550%33254
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33344
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33264
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41250%33128
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41140%32950
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184380
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33212
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40690%33057
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32972
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%135170
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78137
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1386428
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1361272
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2048550
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1224027
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2047926
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2046603
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1360090
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2044174
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2046399
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%778122
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1005169
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1048768
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%735381
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1001225
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1004273
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1165283
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1167186
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%787528
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%777000
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1020509
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1005050
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1003365
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1021259
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%735405
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1021747
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1088091
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1000359
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1166237
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1305475
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1386429
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1491216
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1509695
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1322522
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1304708
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1387113
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114695
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214658
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119565
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94959
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97781
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2327804%5396581
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2324994%3803783
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2322474%1783293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2317424%1781624
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2316444%5495924
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2316314%1433339
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2315274%2505985
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2315054%1815782
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2313314%5393393
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2311334%3183059
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2309944%5392854
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1545071%2379524
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388831%1228862
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor388471%2047926
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow387591%2046603
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385761%2048550
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384761%2044174
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff384521%2046399
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves383231%1222694
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5332061%2299100
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273700%1040871
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria270900%3242879
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4031800
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp232290%3430766
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216620%669247
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214770%669499
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214550%1161351
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212950%1161048
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138100%119565
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137410%923702
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109620%806349
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99300%214658
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55290%329461
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28560%635589
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28130%33447
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27730%33195
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27660%33311
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27560%33264
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27450%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27440%33377
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27420%787326
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27110%33297
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27050%33385
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27040%33281
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27020%33191
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27010%33111
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26870%33212
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33111
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26700%33057
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26570%33314
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26570%33077
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26560%32950
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26550%33128
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26480%33067
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26370%33002
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26350%33291
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26330%32972
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26210%32910
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26140%33233
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26140%33203
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26060%33344
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26030%33158
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25900%33074
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25590%33254
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17100%490675
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15800%78137
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14360%135170
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184380
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1879185
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1004273
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%787528
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1005050
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1386428
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1088091
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1509695
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%777000
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1491216
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1021747
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1005169
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1020509
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%735381
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1021259
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1166237
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1167186
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1001225
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1165283
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1000359
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1048768
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1386429
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1387113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%778122
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%735405
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1361272
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1003365
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1360090
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1304708
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1305475
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1371517
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1373584
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1372142
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1266401
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1322522
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114695
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86888
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97781
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94959
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280751615%11045386
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280734915%13990728
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280630415%4600756
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7032344%8832018
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7009394%8836576
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3652332%4031800
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73551602%3142170
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2981812%3242879
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2170751%3430766
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11744971%2379524
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51069401%2299100
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0877220%1040871
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning855530%490675
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434940%923702
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359220%806349
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113350%635589
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112730%787326
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111460%329461
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88040%33281
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87940%33447
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87620%33111
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87480%33344
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87370%33158
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87360%33254
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87120%33385
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87100%33264
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87080%33314
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87010%33297
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86990%33212
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86920%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86810%33077
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86790%33195
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86730%33128
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86700%33291
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86380%33203
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86230%33233
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86220%33191
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86200%33377
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86160%32950
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86160%33057
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85880%33002
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85840%33111
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85800%33074
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85780%32910
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85690%33067
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85640%32972
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84520%33311
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83450%184380
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56910%135170
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52170%78137
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3803783
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1433339
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12740%5393393
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12550%5392854
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5396581
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2044174
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3183059
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1224027
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2048550
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2210%2505985
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1781624
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2047926
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1783293
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2046603
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1222694
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1815782
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1228862
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2046399
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119565
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214658
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7445876%1386428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7295726%2046399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7288706%2048550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7287116%2046603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7286706%1361272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7285026%1360090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7281096%1224027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7280076%2047926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7278516%2044174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63602483%1879185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809882%2379524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664931%1005169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662901%1001225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660491%1021259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659971%1021747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659221%1004273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658191%735381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658031%1167186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657271%1048768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657131%778122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657001%1020509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656771%777000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656721%1165283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654691%1005050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654691%1000359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652691%735405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652191%1166237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651621%787528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648991%1088091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645551%1003365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085411%2299100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067091%3242879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891651%3430766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848151%4031800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706301%1161351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702211%669499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699671%669247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698231%1161048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665071%1387113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663451%1509695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663031%1322522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662831%1491216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662091%1305475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661621%1386429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655601%1304708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442280%923702
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362890%806349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230500%114695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202280%97781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%214658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162140%119565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102900%94959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102090%787326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99640%635589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76190%329461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52100%78137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51790%135170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1040871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29920%184380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26440%490675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1052649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1105760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1021633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%791478
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%749379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1067524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1022500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%976084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%742324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%791324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%787024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1068733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1016466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1068255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5056764%1333074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5054994%1423035
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5054724%1373584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5049474%1018552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5048974%1509695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5048454%1326119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5045984%1305475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5045234%1266401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5045154%1386429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5045144%1019281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5044804%1372142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5041354%1304708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5041184%1276709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5040154%1411761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5038654%1164284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5037844%1324081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5036534%1371517
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5035444%1414025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5035304%1387113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5034884%1322522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5032974%1023127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5031044%1412326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5026504%1491216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54237963%757657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51282121%2299100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011181%976084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1009731%1052649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1008511%1021633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006311%1022500
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1005351%852711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004251%794234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3430766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832351%669247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832271%669499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye831571%1161048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831121%1161351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel775981%4031800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685961%3242879
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429980%806349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417770%923702
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396160%99087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284380%94959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263220%114695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166730%71147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138180%86888
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107850%787326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106930%635589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84920%329461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55580%135170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142530%2379524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041500%1040871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40230%490675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32860%184380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%931752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%934100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4300%1047190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%906030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4230%308394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1020520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1019129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1023246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%640157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1051261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1021231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%932425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%639052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1026236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1021128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186170
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42090
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29623
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27056
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30433
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26609
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27199
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62095
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27096
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25300
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24354
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30592
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30457
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1781624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1783293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1815782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%778122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1222694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%777000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1228862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%735405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2047926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1361272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%735381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2048550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%787528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2046603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1386428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1224027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1360090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2046399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2044174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1879185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2379524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1003365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1020509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1021259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1005050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1001225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1004273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1048768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1021747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%1000359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1005169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2299100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1040871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1161048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%669247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1161351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%669499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4031800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3242879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%923702
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3430766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%806349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%635589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%787326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%329461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%490675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184380
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1276709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1164284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1324081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1326119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1021633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%791324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%976084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1022500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%742324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1052649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%794234
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%787024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%749379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%791478
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%852711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1386428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1021747
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1021259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%778122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1167186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1005050
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1088091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1166237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1509695
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1020509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1001225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1361272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1048768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1003365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1004273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292913%777000
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1005169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%787528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1387113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1360090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1165283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1491216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%735381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%735405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%1000359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1386429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1879185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2379524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2299100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%669499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1161351
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%669247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1161048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1304708
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1371517
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1372142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1373584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1266401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1322522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1305475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3242879
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3430766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334970%923702
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%806349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4031800
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114695
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%787326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%635589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%329461
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%490675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1040871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184380
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1423035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1023127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%787024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%742324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1414025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%852711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1326119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1021633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%976084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1412326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1276709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1164284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1018552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1022500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1324081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1019281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1052649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%794234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1411761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2299100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4031800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1161048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1161351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%791478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%749379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%791324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1016466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%806349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%923702
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3242879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3430766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%787326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%635589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%329461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2379524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1040871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%490675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%934100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%931752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%639052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%640157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%932425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2868653%1048768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62765113%1879185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2691313%1005050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2689003%1412326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2688373%1167186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2684793%1373584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2683813%1001225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2683253%1333074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2682673%1020509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2682623%1004273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2682613%1005169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2682263%1166237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2681923%1088091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2681893%1000359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2680053%1509695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2679483%1387113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2678323%1372142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2677863%1021747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2677783%1304708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2677493%1386429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2677243%1003365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2676883%1305475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2676863%1491216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2676433%1371517
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2676413%1411761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2676363%1423035
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2676243%1414025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2675363%1165283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2673653%1021259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2672453%1266401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2667383%1322522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834901%2299100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545111%669247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544851%1161351
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543271%1161048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543191%669499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344230%923702
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342120%3242879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4031800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278240%806349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182540%86888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180400%114695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3430766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125590%94959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76860%787326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76600%635589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66900%97781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60050%329461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55890%71147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41710%78137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40370%135170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126860%2379524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026810%1040871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24160%184380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%490675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1047190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1026236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1105760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1051261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%932425
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1068255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%934100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1020520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4460%1021231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1068733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1021128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1019129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1067524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%906030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1023246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%931752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1016466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1414025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1164284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1371517
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345134%1411761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1333074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1324081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1023127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1373584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1266401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343424%852711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342954%1022500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1423035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342874%794234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1018552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1019281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341794%1412326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1052649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341274%1276709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%976084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340714%1326119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340484%1021633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1372142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302254%757657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2299100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4031800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1161351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%669247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1161048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%669499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3242879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%923702
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%806349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3430766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86888
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%635589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%787326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%329461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%490675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2379524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1040871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1021231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1019129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1051261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%932425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1020520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1021128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1047190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%931752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%640157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%639052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1023246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%934100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81616
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%931752
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864848%1276709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829198%1326119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828698%1324081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827798%1164284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386054%852711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383964%785880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1052649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382824%791839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382634%787024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382004%749379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381574%794234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381464%785836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381304%1021633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380794%976084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380604%1022500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380434%791478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379614%784973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379524%742324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378373%733967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378103%791324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126961%3430766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113001%2299100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4031800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3242879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1161048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74141%1161351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672011%110949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%923702
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%806349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%635589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%787326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%329461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%490675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2379524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1040871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm335199%5396581
41Death SpirDark Master Armor334769%5728222
41Death SpirHurricane Boots332739%5393393
41Death SpirDark Master Pants332179%5392854
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor331389%3803783
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants330829%5730570
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor329399%3183059
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants329319%5495924
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7135494%3142170
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110713%1783293
41Death SpirThunder Blade110643%1815782
41Death SpirDark Breaker109683%1781624
41Death SpirDark Master Mask109413%2505985
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82682%4031800
41Death SpirSpirit +166352%2379524
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539411%2299100
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33771%214658
41Death SpirSpirit +032121%1040871
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726401%669499
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725981%669247
41Death SpirDevils Key25961%1161351
41Death SpirDevils Eye25941%1161048
41Death SpirImp20551%3430766
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18910%3242879
41Death SpirRena +316940%923702
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713570%806349
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3510%787326
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3360%635589
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%329461
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2270%78137
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1610%135170
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1070%184380
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%490675
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1005169
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1373584
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1020509
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1167186
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1414025
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1021259
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1333074
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1491216
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1048768
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1387113
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1423035
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1266401
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1412326
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1371517
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1305475
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1005050
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1509695
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1165283
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1021747
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1372142
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1411761
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1000359
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1322522
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1386429
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1166237
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1004273
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1003365
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1088091
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1001225
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1304708
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94959
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86888
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114695
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97781
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71147
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5730570
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5396581
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3183059
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13920%5728222
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13680%5495924
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5393393
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3803783
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13420%5392854
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3142170
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2505985
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1783293
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1781624
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4031800
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1815782
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2379524
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2299100
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1040871
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1161351
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214658
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%669247
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1161048
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%669499
42Death SpirRena +3800%923702
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%806349
42Death SpirImp180%3430766
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%787326
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135170
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%329461
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3242879
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%635589
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78137
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1371517
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1322522
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1491216
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1509695
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1423035
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1305475
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1166237
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184380
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1266401
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1304708
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1001225
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1048768
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1165283
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1021259
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1372142
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1003365
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1167186
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1005050
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1386429
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1411761
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1000359
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1088091
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1412326
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1414025
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86888
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1373584
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1004273
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1021747
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1333074
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1020509
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1005169
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2046399
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1781624
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%777000
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1222694
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1815782
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%778122
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1361272
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2048550
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1228862
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2046603
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%735381
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%735405
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2044174
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1783293
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1224027
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2047926
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1386428
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2505985
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%787528
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1360090
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1879185
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1004273
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1005050
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1005169
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1003365
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2299100
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1021747
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1161048
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1021259
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1001225
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1040871
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1020509
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1048768
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1161351
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1000359
52Chief SkelImp20%3430766
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%787024
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2379524
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%329461
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135170
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%669499
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%669247
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94959
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%787326
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%490675
52Chief SkelRena +310%923702
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214658
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1326119
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4031800
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3803783
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5392854
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5396581
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5393393
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3242879
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1879185
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3183059
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2044174
52Dark SkullImp1140%3430766
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1228862
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2046603
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1783293
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2046399
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1224027
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2505985
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1781624
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1815782
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2047926
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2048550
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1222694
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2379524
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%669247
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1040871
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2299100
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97781
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%669499
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1161048
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119565
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1161351
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%806349
52Dark SkullRena +3110%923702
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%787326
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1423035
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1373584
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%976084
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%329461
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%635589
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%794234
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1326119
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1411761
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1412326
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1019281
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276709
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135170
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78137
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184380
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1333074
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1371517
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1022500
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1324081
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%852711
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1164284
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1781624
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2505985
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1815782
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3183059
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5393393
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3803783
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1222694
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5392854
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5396581
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1783293
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1228862
52Giant OgreImp800%3430766
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1879185
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3242879
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2379524
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2299100
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%669247
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1040871
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%669499
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214658
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1161351
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119565
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1161048
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%806349
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%329461
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%635589
52Giant OgreRena +330%923702
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78137
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1276709
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1414025
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1386429
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%787326
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71147
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1333074
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1372142
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1324081
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1326119
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1411761
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1052649
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1423035
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1305475
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1373584
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1371517
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8836576
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8832018
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5730570
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5728222
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5495924
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4031800
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3142170
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2299100
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2379524
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1040871
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%806349
52Magic SkelRena +330%923702
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1360090
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2046603
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%787326
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78137
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1386428
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1166237
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1491216
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2048550
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%329461
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1224027
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5396581
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5730570
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5393393
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5728222
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5495924
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3803783
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5392854
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3142170
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2379524
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%490675
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4031800
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3242879
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2299100
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3183059
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1815782
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%669247
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1161351
52Red SkeletImp150%3430766
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2505985
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1161048
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1040871
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%669499
52Red SkeletRena +380%923702
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%806349
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1004273
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1491216
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%787326
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1048768
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%635589
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184380
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1167186
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1021259
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%329461
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1372142
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135170
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1266401
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1000359
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78137
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10779
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10779
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10779
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10779
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10779
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107810%10779
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel692864%10779
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10779