Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 40 / 100

Server time 13:06:15

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
DevilLE61
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
FuluSM7
FrostJackSM13
WooDooSM12
OzzzyMG16
SievSargsDL11
MailoMG21
BKslimeBK0
TepikisGM83

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76360
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19369
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13006
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12867
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11808
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11902
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11858
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12607%18665
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12517%11958
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12873
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11654
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494904
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4255
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5412
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5384
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%376078
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1170382
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1170763
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%812611
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%931064
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%645746
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%800671
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3271163
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%333799
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186848
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136409
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76360
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10758
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18665
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10566
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11902
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12873
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11958
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12867
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19369
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10756
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11858
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11808
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10552
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10629
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11654
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13006
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10522
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10479
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10485
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4255
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%376078
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1170382
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5412
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5384
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1170763
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%812611
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494904
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%931064
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3271163
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%333799
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%800671
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%645746
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186848
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136409
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3323131%107153
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76360
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11114
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11100
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10982
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11139
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11126
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11234
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11101
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11808
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10629
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10552
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11654
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11050
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10758
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13006
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11902
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11858
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10756
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12873
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10964
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9779
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11135
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11958
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10821
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12867
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19369
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10485
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11109
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10566
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11280
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18665
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10479
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10522
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11149
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4255
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5412
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1170382
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%494904
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5384
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%376078
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%812611
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1170763
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%931064
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%333799
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136409
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3271163
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%800671
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%645746
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76360
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11234
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11126
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9779
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11448
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11164
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11280
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11050
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11114
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11101
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10522
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6469
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1053010
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6582
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10485
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10756
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11212
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11109
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11135
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11149
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11067
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5919
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11030
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11139
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10982
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10821
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6021
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10964
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6001
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11100
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10758
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11261
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10552
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11419
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11808
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11958
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12873
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10479
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11858
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10566
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11654
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12867
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18665
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13006
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19369
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11902
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10629
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4255
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5412
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1170382
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1170763
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5384
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160116
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%376078
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%812611
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%931064
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494904
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3271163
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%800671
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%645746
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%333799
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136409
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186848
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302637%8323
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8396
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9812
LorenciaHoundApple354216%76360
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11280
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10566
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11109
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11135
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19369
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13006
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18665
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10522
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10821
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10756
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11149
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12873
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11654
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10629
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11902
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10552
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10758
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11958
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10964
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9779
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11050
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11858
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11808
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10485
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12867
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10479
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4255
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1170763
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5384
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1170382
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%376078
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5412
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%812611
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%931064
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494904
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%800671
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%645746
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3271163
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%333799
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136409
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186848
LorenciaLIchApple4516417%76360
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58882%1053010
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53472%11448
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53342%11419
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53212%11149
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53142%11212
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11114
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53032%11958
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53022%19369
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52972%11280
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11902
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52802%18665
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52782%10629
LorenciaLIchBuckler52672%10756
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52582%13006
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52442%11135
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11261
LorenciaLIchRapier52402%10964
LorenciaLIchBow52272%11109
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52262%11234
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52192%10566
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52092%11858
LorenciaLIchMace52062%9779
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52052%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52012%10479
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51952%10758
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51942%11139
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51922%11164
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51642%10982
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51642%10821
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51622%10552
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51602%11126
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51582%11808
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51552%11050
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51532%11101
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51532%10485
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51102%12867
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51012%11654
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51002%12873
LorenciaLIchKris50722%10522
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50702%11030
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50212%11067
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022011%4255
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1170382
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114891%5384
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114541%5412
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14471%1170763
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%376078
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494904
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77870%812611
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%931064
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%645746
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3271163
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%800671
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%333799
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136409
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186848
LorenciaSkeletonApple32039%76360
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24753
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5812%11419
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5742%11448
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1053010
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11101
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11050
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10964
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11114
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5592%11280
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11135
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5532%24563
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5522%6021
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11030
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5512%6582
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11067
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11109
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11261
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11164
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11234
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5361%24385
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24184
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11139
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5321%6001
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5321%6469
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11149
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24684
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24701
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11100
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11126
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24362
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24288
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10821
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10982
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11212
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12873
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11808
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10552
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10485
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19369
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11858
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10756
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10522
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18665
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10566
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12867
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11902
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10758
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13006
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11958
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11654
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10629
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10479
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9779
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4255
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160116
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5384
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1170382
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1170763
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%376078
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%812611
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%931064
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494904
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3271163
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%333799
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%800671
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%645746
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136409
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186848
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19369
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159610%18665
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76360
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%494904
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4255
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1170382
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1170763
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5384
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%376078
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%812611
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5412
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%800671
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%333799
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%931064
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%645746
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3271163
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136409
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261929%800671
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516650%67419
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115630%310013
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8600%62359
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8300%195269
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8280%191330
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62391
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8170%42301
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8100%193257
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8080%30542
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8070%192594
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8070%62526
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62481
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8050%42050
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8010%42154
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7990%41814
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7980%62347
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7970%42269
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7950%30161
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7950%180527
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7940%181566
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7930%180555
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7840%193166
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7830%62549
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7800%193011
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7790%192073
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193715
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7720%181503
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7720%208471
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7710%183217
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7710%191502
DungeonChief SkelBlade7680%209014
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7680%182429
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7670%181132
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7650%42678
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7630%181613
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7610%180845
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7560%30281
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7560%191865
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7540%42577
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7500%191923
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7470%195328
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7450%180505
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7430%195184
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7250%30676
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83873
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3580%1170382
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33470%160116
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23230%54345
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3180%1170763
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13110%376078
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54697
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71670%812611
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%931064
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4065036
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19771
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3443797
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27845
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494904
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8298
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3271163
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%645746
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24741
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%333799
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%800671
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136409
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186848
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6021
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11139
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10964
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11149
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11858
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10821
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11030
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053010
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6469
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11067
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11654
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10522
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9779
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10758
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10566
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19369
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12867
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6001
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12873
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11212
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11135
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67419
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310013
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24701
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23430
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26628
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30714
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30487
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26104
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30542
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24288
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27248
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30465
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30504
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27092
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30676
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24184
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24684
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24385
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26615
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24563
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23452
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26762
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11164
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26304
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26448
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29680
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26925
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26944
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27149
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26589
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30281
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25321
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053010
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11139
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10982
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11101
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6469
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6582
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11114
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24362
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11419
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11126
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5919
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11030
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11448
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11234
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24753
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6021
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1170763
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%376078
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11100
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11261
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5384
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11067
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6001
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11212
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%812611
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5412
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160116
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8298
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1170382
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3271163
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18665
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%333799
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12867
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%931064
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%645746
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136409
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494904
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516473%67419
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216123%431443
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9432%77861
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67820
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52168
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8882%192073
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8862%175008
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8842%191865
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8822%173541
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8752%77624
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8712%52215
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8702%181503
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8672%192594
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78057
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8522%77694
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8512%180845
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8512%180505
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8482%174660
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8462%175383
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8462%66003
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8442%180555
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8442%51986
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8422%193257
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8402%77663
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8402%181132
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8402%181613
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8392%191923
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8392%173654
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8382%180527
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8382%193011
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8372%174096
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8372%193166
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8342%52319
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8312%193715
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8282%77812
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8272%195328
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8182%191330
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8072%175276
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8001%191502
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34971%83873
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160116
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3331%1170382
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56912
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33181%56289
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3141%1170763
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%376078
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1820%3271163
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%812611
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%931064
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1410%27845
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187328
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3443797
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494904
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4065036
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19771
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24741
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%645746
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless280%800671
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%333799
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136409
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186848
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310013
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67419
DungeonGhostSpear283%26448
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42154
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26304
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30281
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30504
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42269
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62347
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30714
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30676
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1170382
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26104
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62549
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30487
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27149
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42301
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62526
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30542
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23430
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26925
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27248
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42577
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62481
DungeonGhostFlail172%27092
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30161
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42050
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42678
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23452
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1170763
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41814
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26944
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30465
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17207
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62391
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54345
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5919
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29680
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54697
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62359
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6001
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24362
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6021
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26589
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11212
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11067
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160116
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25321
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24288
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6582
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24684
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6469
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24563
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26615
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5384
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24385
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24753
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%812611
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26628
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%376078
DungeonGhostRena +340%931064
DungeonGhostImp40%3443797
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24184
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24701
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3271163
DungeonGhostGladius20%26762
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4065036
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27845
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431443
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5453%67419
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312057
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51986
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52168
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173541
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64509
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64516
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175276
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%175008
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174096
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308964
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642379
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64270
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174660
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308601
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283426
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77694
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64121
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173654
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52215
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308808
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52319
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77812
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308205
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283829
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175383
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67820
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308315
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78057
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283487
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77663
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77861
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66003
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281726
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310266
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77624
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21692
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%376078
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56289
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160116
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1170382
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24741
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187328
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%812611
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1170763
DungeonGorgonRena +360%931064
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%645746
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%800671
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3271163
DungeonGorgonImp10%3443797
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186848
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41814
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27248
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67419
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310013
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182429
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27149
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42678
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30504
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23430
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208471
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26944
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27248
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29680
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193011
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26628
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42154
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30542
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62359
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193257
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195328
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62481
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30676
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193715
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209014
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42050
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42577
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195184
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30281
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30161
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25321
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26104
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42301
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26448
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23452
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193166
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42269
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26615
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26925
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62391
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183217
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195269
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27092
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30465
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62347
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62526
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30714
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181566
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26304
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26762
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30487
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62549
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41814
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26589
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192073
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17207
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160116
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1170763
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%376078
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54345
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54697
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1170382
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%931064
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%812611
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494904
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4065036
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19771
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3271163
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27845
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%645746
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%800671
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%333799
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8298
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136409
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3443797
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186848
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10485
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11126
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053010
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13006
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11808
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11448
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11261
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10964
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11419
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11280
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11114
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11109
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11050
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10982
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9779
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11654
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18665
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11135
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10758
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10566
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11149
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11100
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10821
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11858
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11234
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10479
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12873
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191865
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67419
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193166
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191923
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195328
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191502
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192594
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181566
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182429
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42301
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62359
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62549
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27149
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183217
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62526
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191330
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62481
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195269
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310013
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1170382
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209014
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193257
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62347
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54697
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208471
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30487
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42678
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42269
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30161
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42154
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26925
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30714
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160116
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30281
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62391
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42577
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30465
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42050
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193011
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%931064
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41814
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26104
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54345
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27845
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26448
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8298
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195184
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26944
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27248
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3443797
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192073
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%812611
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27092
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1170763
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29680
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310013
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67419
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24288
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11419
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11448
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24563
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23430
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10964
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27092
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26589
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24701
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26925
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26944
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11030
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24362
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6001
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25321
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11280
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26628
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6582
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24184
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23452
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26104
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11261
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11234
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11212
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10982
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11149
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160116
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1170382
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6469
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11100
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27149
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24684
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11126
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26448
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27248
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6021
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10821
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11114
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11101
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26762
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24753
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9779
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24385
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1170763
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26304
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26615
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5919
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11135
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1053010
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11139
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4065036
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5384
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5412
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11067
DungeonLarvaBow41%11109
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%376078
DungeonLarvaRena +331%931064
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11050
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%645746
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%812611
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3271163
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186848
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8298
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542553%67419
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141573%310013
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24882%77663
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24862%191865
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24612%191502
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24612%192594
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24582%192073
DungeonPoison BulBlade24522%209014
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24412%180505
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24382%175276
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24252%195184
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24212%175383
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24152%181132
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24142%173654
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24112%193257
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24042%193011
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24022%208471
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24022%180845
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23942%193715
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23922%77624
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23852%77694
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23822%180555
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23722%193166
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23702%173541
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23682%180527
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23672%174096
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23612%77861
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23522%191330
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23452%175008
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23392%191923
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23382%77812
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23362%181503
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23272%181613
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23212%78057
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23102%195269
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22922%195328
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22642%174660
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312331%83873
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%376078
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38011%56912
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1170763
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37661%160116
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1170382
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56289
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494904
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%812611
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19771
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%931064
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187328
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3271163
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24741
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27845
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4065036
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3443797
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%800671
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%645746
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life450%333799
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136409
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186848
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11100
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25321
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24385
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24288
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11030
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11234
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10982
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11212
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26615
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5919
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11261
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11067
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24701
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24563
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053010
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11114
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11101
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23430
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24362
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6021
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24184
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24684
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26628
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11419
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6582
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23452
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26589
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6469
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11126
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5543769
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5774434
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5771621
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8902280
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8898248
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3167760
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67419
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2400667
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2317270
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1050780
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3443797
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160116
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%931064
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3271163
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%812611
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4065036
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33461
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33511
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33556
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33510
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33602
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33353
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33489
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33763
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33703
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33423
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33442
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33613
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33387
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33671
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33640
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33570
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33561
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33260
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33296
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33510
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33648
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33351
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33258
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33571
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33541
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33455
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33381
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33223
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%800671
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33376
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%333799
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186848
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%645746
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494904
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78892
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136409
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1013128
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1516289
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1094526
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1011252
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1173972
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1398069
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1234700
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%797395
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%788028
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1029444
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1013131
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310064
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1028710
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1029974
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1009593
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1372828
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1174901
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%743318
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67419
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6469
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11126
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6001
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6021
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10758
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11212
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11448
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1053010
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24184
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11164
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10821
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11030
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11234
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11135
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11067
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6582
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11280
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24753
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24362
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11958
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10982
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11419
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5919
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12867
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11261
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24288
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11139
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10964
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9779
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11109
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24385
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11100
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24563
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10756
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10566
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19369
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11114
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11149
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10552
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11902
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11050
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10479
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24684
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13006
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18665
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24701
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10485
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11858
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11808
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12873
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10629
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11101
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1170382
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%376078
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5384
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11654
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10522
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160116
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186848
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%812611
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4255
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1170763
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%931064
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%800671
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76360
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3271163
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310013
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67419
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182429
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30714
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41814
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181566
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183217
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26448
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30161
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62481
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62549
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42577
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62526
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26104
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30465
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42050
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30281
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42154
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42269
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30676
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26304
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62347
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26944
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30504
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30487
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62359
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62391
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29680
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30542
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42678
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42301
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17207
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24385
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26628
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24684
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6469
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24288
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54345
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%376078
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26762
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24701
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25321
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23430
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6582
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27149
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27248
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24184
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24563
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27092
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160116
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24362
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23452
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24753
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1170382
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26615
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1170763
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54697
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26925
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26589
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3271163
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%812611
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%931064
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494904
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8298
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27845
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4065036
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%645746
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3443797
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%333799
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%800671
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13006
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10964
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186848
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19369
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11149
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519374%67419
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119004%310013
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14093%181613
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13863%181503
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13753%181566
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13593%195184
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13583%193715
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13583%180555
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13533%193011
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13503%181132
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13483%191330
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13423%180527
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13373%193257
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13363%173541
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13263%191923
DungeonThunder LiBlade13243%209014
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13243%208471
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13223%182429
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13183%180505
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13143%173654
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13133%183217
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13123%195269
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13113%192073
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13103%191865
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13033%192594
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13013%193166
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12953%191502
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12903%195328
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12603%180845
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12593%174660
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12403%174096
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35511%83873
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23611%54345
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1170382
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13571%376078
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33491%160116
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3451%1170763
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23381%54697
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27845
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1850%4065036
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%812611
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%931064
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1370%494904
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1080%3271163
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19771
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24741
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3443797
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%645746
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%800671
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%333799
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136409
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186848
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11050
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24362
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10821
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053010
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11067
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11139
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10756
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19369
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11126
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10552
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10479
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18665
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10566
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11261
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6582
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24701
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24385
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9779
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11101
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10758
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6021
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24563
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11448
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10522
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5919
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11419
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310013
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67419
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30714
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11050
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11135
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11149
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26628
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11126
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24288
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6582
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11280
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11261
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7281%24684
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26944
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5919
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30504
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26304
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30487
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10982
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11448
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27092
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11234
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11100
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11067
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26104
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26762
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24563
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26589
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11109
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26448
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27248
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24753
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24362
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25321
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10821
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23430
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26925
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11164
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11419
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30465
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6469
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11101
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10964
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26615
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1053010
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11114
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%6001
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27149
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11212
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24701
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11139
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24184
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24385
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6021
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23452
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11030
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160116
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%376078
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5384
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5412
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1170382
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1170763
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3271163
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4065036
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%931064
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494904
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%812611
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8298
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%645746
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18665
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%800671
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%333799
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136409
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186848
DeviasAssassinApple100%76360
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3658034%107153
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395604%310013
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395534%67419
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163662%26304
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163482%24563
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163472%208471
DeviasElite YetiGladius163132%26762
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162862%26944
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162622%30714
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162572%30676
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162512%30542
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162212%24684
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161992%24753
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161932%30504
DeviasElite YetiBlade161912%209014
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27092
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161892%26104
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161872%62359
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161842%23452
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161782%30161
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161722%42301
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161652%26589
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161592%181566
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161572%42577
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161562%27248
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161532%183217
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161512%62549
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161492%25321
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161392%24701
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161372%195184
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161182%62481
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161142%26628
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161132%42154
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161032%30487
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160922%30465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160852%182429
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160812%29680
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160662%42269
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160642%26925
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160512%24362
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160382%27149
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160312%26615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160162%62526
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42678
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160092%24288
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159972%23430
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159942%24184
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159772%62391
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159752%195269
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159492%41814
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159342%62347
DeviasElite YetiSpear159282%26448
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159242%30281
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159172%42050
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24385
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17207
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160116
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1170763
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177461%376078
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277451%54697
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76961%1170382
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54345
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%812611
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%931064
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3443797
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32920%4065036
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8298
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27845
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494904
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3271163
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76360
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19771
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%645746
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%800671
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%333799
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136409
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186848
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236029%8323
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9812
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8396
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99662100%9812
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67419
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24684
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6021
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27149
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26615
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27248
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11419
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6469
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26944
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26762
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26628
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24288
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24385
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26589
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11212
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11030
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24563
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24753
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11448
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24362
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26925
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27092
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25321
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24184
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23452
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1053010
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5919
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26448
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6001
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11261
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23430
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6582
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11067
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24701
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11164
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11234
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11101
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11126
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10982
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11139
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11100
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11114
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11109
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10522
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11149
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10964
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10552
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10756
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11135
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10758
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11280
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10821
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11050
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1170763
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160116
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2911%10485
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%376078
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5412
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9779
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5384
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1170382
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4065036
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%931064
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%812611
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3271163
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%333799
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%645746
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494904
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%800671
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136409
DeviasHommerdApple100%76360
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186848
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67419
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25321
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11654
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9779
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10982
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24385
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11858
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10964
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26925
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11101
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23430
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6582
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11050
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11139
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11030
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26615
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11280
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6001
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8081%24701
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11067
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8021%11261
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24362
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24184
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11126
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11100
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7991%26762
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10479
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24684
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11109
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11958
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11135
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6021
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11419
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10758
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10629
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7891%11149
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27149
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24288
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27248
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1053010
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11234
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10821
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10552
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11114
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7691%11902
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26628
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10756
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23452
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11448
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27092
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11164
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24563
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11212
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24753
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10522
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10485
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26589
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6469
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11808
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10566
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1170763
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160116
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14281%5384
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1170382
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%376078
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5412
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%931064
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%812611
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494904
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3271163
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%645746
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%800671
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136409
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%333799
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186848
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76360
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67419
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431443
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77624
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52215
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78057
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181132
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52319
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51986
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64121
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173654
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180527
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174096
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175383
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283487
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180845
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175008
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77812
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67820
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77694
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173541
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181613
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52168
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283829
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175276
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77861
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77663
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281726
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181503
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180555
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174660
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64509
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283426
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64516
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64270
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66003
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180505
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21692
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192594
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192073
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160116
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193011
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56289
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3271163
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191502
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56912
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191923
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193257
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187328
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183217
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%376078
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193166
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191330
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1170763
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191865
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%812611
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%931064
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye181%1170382
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4065036
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193715
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3443797
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494904
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24741
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19771
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%333799
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%800671
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%645746
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76360
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186848
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2066646
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless308135%800671
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24753
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25321
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24385
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26615
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26589
DeviasWormGladius30034%26762
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24362
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24684
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24184
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24288
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26628
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24701
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24563
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67419
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160116
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5412
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%376078
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1170763
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1170382
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5384
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10758
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11067
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11234
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11126
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11280
DeviasWormBow4591%11109
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11958
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10756
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1053010
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11261
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11858
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11135
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10629
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13006
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11448
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11164
DeviasWormMace4371%9779
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19369
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10479
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11212
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11139
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12873
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10485
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5919
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11902
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10566
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6001
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11100
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10821
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6469
DeviasWormKris4221%10522
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10552
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6021
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6582
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12867
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11149
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11808
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11114
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11654
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11419
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11030
DeviasWormRapier4051%10964
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11050
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11101
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10982
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%812611
DeviasWormRena +32440%931064
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494904
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3271163
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%645746
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%333799
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%800671
DeviasWormApple380%76360
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136409
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186848
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67419
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%310013
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30465
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42577
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23452
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42269
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23430
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25321
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27092
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26762
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26615
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42301
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27248
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29680
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13162%42154
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42678
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30504
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26304
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27149
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30281
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26589
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30487
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26944
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30676
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26628
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30161
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26104
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41814
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26925
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30714
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26448
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30542
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24701
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42050
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17207
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24684
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24385
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24288
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6001
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6582
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11100
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6469
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11212
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11419
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11030
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24362
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11101
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11261
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5919
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24563
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11139
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11164
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11448
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11067
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24184
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1053010
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6021
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24753
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11234
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160116
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5384
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%376078
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1170763
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1170382
DeviasYetiRena +32920%931064
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%812611
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4065036
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3271163
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8298
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494904
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3443797
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%645746
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%333799
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27845
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%800671
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136409
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186848
DeviasYetiApple60%76360
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11808
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12873
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11958
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19369
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11902
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18665
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10566
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10629
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12867
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11858
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10479
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13006
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11654
NoriaAgonApple2939%76360
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10821
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10485
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11135
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11126
NoriaAgonMace642%9779
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18665
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11261
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10758
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10756
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10566
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11164
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11654
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6582
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6001
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11139
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11234
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11808
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11149
NoriaAgonRapier572%10964
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10479
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12867
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11958
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10552
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11280
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13006
NoriaAgonKris552%10522
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5919
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11212
NoriaAgonKatana532%6469
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12873
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11030
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11448
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11114
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11858
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1053010
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11419
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11050
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11101
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19369
NoriaAgonBow502%11109
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10629
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10982
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11067
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11902
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11100
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6021
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4255
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5412
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5384
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1170382
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%376078
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1170763
NoriaAgonRena +3100%931064
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%812611
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494904
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%800671
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186848
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%645746
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136409
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%333799
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3271163
NoriaBeetle MonApple141318%76360
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11050
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11114
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11280
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11126
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10821
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11109
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10964
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11135
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10982
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4656%11149
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11654
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12867
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18665
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10758
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13006
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10566
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10485
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11858
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12873
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10629
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19369
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10522
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10756
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11902
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11958
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11808
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10479
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5412
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10552
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4255
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494904
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5384
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1170763
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%376078
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1170382
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%812611
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%931064
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3271163
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%645746
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%333799
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136409
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186848
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%800671
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76360
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7397%19369
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11808
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10629
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11958
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11902
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6686%18665
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10479
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12867
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12873
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10566
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6386%13006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6086%11858
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11654
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494904
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4255
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1170382
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1170763
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%376078
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5412
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5384
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%931064
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%812611
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%800671
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%333799
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3271163
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186848
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136409
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%645746
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3734235%107153
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76360
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10485
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18665
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11902
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19369
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11280
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11050
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11808
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12867
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10758
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10552
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12873
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10479
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10522
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9779
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10566
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10629
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11654
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11149
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11858
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10756
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11958
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13006
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11135
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11109
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4255
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5384
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%376078
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494904
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1170382
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5412
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%931064
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%812611
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1170763
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3271163
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136409
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186848
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%333799
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%800671
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%645746
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76360
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6021
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11419
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6001
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1053010
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11030
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11448
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11261
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11067
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11109
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5919
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11212
NoriaForest MonKris322%10522
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10552
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10629
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13006
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11139
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11858
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11958
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11126
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12873
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11164
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10566
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10821
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19369
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11902
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11101
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12867
NoriaForest MonMace242%9779
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11654
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11234
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11280
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10485
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10479
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11135
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11808
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11050
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11149
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10964
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11114
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11100
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1170382
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10756
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10758
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18665
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10982
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4255
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5412
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%376078
NoriaForest MonRena +381%931064
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5384
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1170763
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494904
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%800671
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%812611
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3271163
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%645746
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76360
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196616%19369
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13006
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12867
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187015%12873
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186315%18665
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494904
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4255
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1170763
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%376078
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1170382
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5384
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5412
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%812611
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%931064
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3271163
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%645746
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%800671
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%333799
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136409
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186848
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10262432%8323
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9812
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8396
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88116100%8396
NoriaHunterApple20712%76360
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10756
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10566
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12873
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11280
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10982
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10629
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11126
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11448
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10479
NoriaHunterRapier422%10964
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11149
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11030
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11808
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1053010
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10552
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10485
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11135
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11234
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13006
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10758
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11654
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11858
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11139
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11050
NoriaHunterMace352%9779
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11100
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12867
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11419
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19369
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11114
NoriaHunterBow332%11109
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11902
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11101
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11261
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10821
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18665
NoriaHunterKris312%10522
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11958
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%376078
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4255
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5412
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1170763
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1170382
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5384
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%931064
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494904
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%812611
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%645746
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%333799
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186848
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136409
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443627%18665
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443327%19369
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76360
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494904
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4255
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5412
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%376078
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5384
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1170382
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1170763
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%931064
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%812611
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%800671
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%333799
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3271163
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136409
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%645746
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186848
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76360
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24753
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11419
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11654
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10522
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11114
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9779
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6001
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19369
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11149
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24362
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10982
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12867
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11067
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11902
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11164
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11261
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6021
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11030
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10756
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11448
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11858
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11958
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24385
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11212
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24563
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11234
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10964
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11126
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11139
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11050
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1053010
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12873
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10629
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10485
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6582
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11135
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10479
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11280
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10758
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10821
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6469
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13006
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11808
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18665
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11101
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10566
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11100
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24184
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24288
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24684
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5919
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10552
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4255
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1170763
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160116
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5384
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1170382
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%376078
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5412
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%931064
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%812611
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494904
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3271163
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%645746
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%800671
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136409
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%333799
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186848
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless318036%800671
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1026985
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936684
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643101
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641669
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1113405
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%912162
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1076039
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1024931
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1053010
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1390506
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1170763
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1026795
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1075035
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1026293
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2317270
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937419
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176647
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642379
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%939036
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1057077
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%874766
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1028956
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255994%431443
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148712%283487
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147752%52215
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%174096
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308601
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310266
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308205
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52319
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77624
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78057
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146992%175008
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146512%283426
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146462%64516
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308964
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146382%308315
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146342%175276
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146252%283829
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146252%77812
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173541
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51986
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146062%66003
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146052%64509
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146032%64270
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145952%308808
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145752%175383
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77663
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145692%281726
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145572%52168
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145462%174660
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145352%77694
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312057
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144912%64121
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173654
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67820
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77861
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1390506
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477641%21692
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160116
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%376078
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1170382
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56289
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56912
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48881%1170763
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44451%187328
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3271163
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%812611
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%931064
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24741
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3443797
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4065036
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494904
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%645746
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%800671
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%333799
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136409
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186848
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267374%431443
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155752%67820
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77663
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78057
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283829
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%936684
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283426
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155082%77812
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154882%52215
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154602%52168
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937419
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154462%310266
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154442%64516
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154362%308964
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154322%281726
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154322%312057
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642379
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154242%77861
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154102%308205
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154022%52319
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%939036
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153722%308601
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77624
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153582%642043
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153432%641669
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153362%308808
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%643101
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%51986
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64509
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64270
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66003
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308315
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283487
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152212%64121
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77694
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133362%1390506
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21692
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160116
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176647
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56912
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176449
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52231%1170763
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%376078
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1170382
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56289
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727000%812611
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%931064
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24390%187328
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3271163
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3443797
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4065036
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494904
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%800671
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%645746
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%333799
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136409
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186848
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30542
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30281
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30504
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42269
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42050
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62549
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62391
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27248
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27149
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27092
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30714
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42678
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26925
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26104
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62359
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62526
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30161
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30465
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42577
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62481
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42301
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30676
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42154
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26944
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26304
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29680
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26448
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41814
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23430
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62347
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24753
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11067
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26615
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30487
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24288
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24385
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11164
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24184
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24563
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23452
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24362
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26628
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26762
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6582
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11212
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6469
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5919
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26589
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6001
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6021
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25321
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8298
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24684
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24701
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247334%431443
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245814%1113405
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226383%1053010
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225483%912162
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224623%308315
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224603%308601
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224383%642043
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%643101
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224173%1032271
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1057077
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223743%937419
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223433%939036
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223203%1028956
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223153%936684
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1026985
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641669
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308964
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222703%1026795
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222393%308205
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222123%1026293
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222113%642379
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222103%312057
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310266
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220663%308808
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1024931
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125532%1390506
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2317270
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176647
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160116
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1170763
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%376078
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448741%176449
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1170382
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187328
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3443797
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%812611
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%931064
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3271163
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4065036
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82193
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%645746
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494904
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%800671
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%333799
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136409
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186848
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369824%431443
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988464%1057077
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864483%1053010
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1757353%283426
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1757283%312057
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755473%283829
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754893%308808
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754663%308964
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753433%283487
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751393%939036
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750803%1026985
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750523%643101
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750233%1024931
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1750103%1028956
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1749963%642379
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749883%1026293
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749473%937419
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1749343%308601
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748933%308315
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748773%642043
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748113%641669
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745903%936684
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745543%281726
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745023%1026795
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1743373%1032271
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1742983%308205
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740833%310266
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195162%1390506
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719711%2317270
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484161%3271163
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478031%160116
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464541%1170763
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463591%176449
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463271%376078
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463081%1170382
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462401%176647
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416021%4065036
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3443797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235840%812611
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232500%931064
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226160%187328
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75450%82193
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%645746
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37840%800671
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%333799
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20560%136409
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%186848
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494904
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42050
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42577
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62526
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30281
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41814
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29680
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181566
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195328
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62391
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62481
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42269
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195269
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30161
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30465
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62549
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62347
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183217
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42154
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30714
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182429
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42678
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30487
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30676
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30504
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209014
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42301
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195184
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208471
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30542
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27845
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8298
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19771
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144204%431443
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124334%1057077
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117273%1053010
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113493%1026985
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113223%1028956
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112393%1026795
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111203%1024931
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109953%1026293
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91633%642379
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91243%308808
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91023%64516
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90983%308205
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90853%936684
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90643%283487
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90543%283829
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90343%64509
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90203%308601
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89803%312057
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89683%939036
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89673%643101
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89623%641669
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89403%308315
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89333%281726
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89163%64121
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88423%308964
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88073%310266
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88043%937419
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88043%283426
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87913%64270
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87663%642043
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672862%1390506
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544331%2317270
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160116
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27941%1170763
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27861%1170382
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127851%376078
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176449
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176647
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19391%187328
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14620%3271163
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%812611
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%931064
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3443797
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4065036
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%645746
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2220%800671
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82193
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%333799
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494904
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136409
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186848
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209014
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24385
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23430
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42301
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24184
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62481
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431443
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64509
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175008
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175383
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52215
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191923
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77812
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180845
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181132
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52168
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51986
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77663
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66003
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78057
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180527
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191865
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%174096
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1390506
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52319
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64516
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181613
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192594
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77624
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181503
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77694
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180505
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173654
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67820
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175276
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191330
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173541
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180555
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191502
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21692
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%174660
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64121
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77861
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64270
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56289
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56912
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160116
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1170763
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%376078
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1170382
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4065036
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%931064
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%812611
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24741
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3443797
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187328
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136409
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3271163
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%800671
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19771
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%645746
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%333799
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431443
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67820
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77694
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174660
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175276
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193011
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180845
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208471
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191502
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193166
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192594
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192073
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191923
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78057
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181613
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181503
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174096
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191865
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181132
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180505
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173654
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193257
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77663
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77812
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175383
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98402%77861
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195328
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180555
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77624
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%175008
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193715
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209014
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173541
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191330
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66003
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180527
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1390506
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83873
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56912
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160116
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1170382
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1170763
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56289
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%376078
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%812611
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%931064
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494904
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187328
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3271163
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19771
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27845
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24741
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3443797
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4065036
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%800671
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%645746
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%333799
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136409
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186848
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11212
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10821
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5919
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10552
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10522
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11261
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6001
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10479
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6021
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11101
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11126
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10964
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24563
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26589
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11958
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10758
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9779
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24184
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11164
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053010
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11100
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24701
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24385
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6582
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24288
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10629
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11808
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10756
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11448
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25321
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11067
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11280
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11419
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11654
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26925
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11858
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24684
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26762
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24362
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11114
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27092
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27149
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11234
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10982
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11050
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11139
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11135
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26615
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10485
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6469
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26628
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11149
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11902
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11109
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23452
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27248
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23430
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11030
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10566
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641669
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2536143
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5443897
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2067467
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2066646
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5443185
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1839706
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3218462
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5446687
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1238661
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1244707
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2065683
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1804944
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2065291
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1807216
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3844820
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2063084
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1896119
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2400667
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2317270
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4065036
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1050780
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1170382
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3271163
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%674848
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160116
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%675332
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1170763
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3443797
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%931064
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%120994
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%812611
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217031
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98903
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%645746
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%800671
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494904
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%333799
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78892
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136409
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186848
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1380405
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168925
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1328032
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027614
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1310064
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1379067
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417759
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%800472
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1272303
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310865
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338437
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%983162
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419569
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%859477
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1283687
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022842
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1333292
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428455
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1378255
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023579
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1331415
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417295
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99641
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71561
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87407
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1372828
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2065291
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1398069
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1234700
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42320%2065683
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2063084
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2066646
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2067467
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1371739
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1896119
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1029444
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%743318
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2400667
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%786927
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1008533
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1011252
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1057151
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1013128
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%788028
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1094526
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1173972
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1012365
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%743093
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1028710
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1173126
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1174901
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1013131
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1029974
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%797395
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1009593
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3271163
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2317270
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4065036
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3443797
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1497803
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%674848
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1393282
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160116
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1516289
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310865
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%675332
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1328032
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1310064
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1170763
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392609
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1170382
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%931064
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%812611
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120994
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115340
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98903
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217031
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95650
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%800671
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%645746
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%333799
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136409
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494904
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78892
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186848
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1075826
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%798170
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%792058
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%797885
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1029067
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1060408
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%798354
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1030225
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%792032
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%755845
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%793104
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%791076
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%983162
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1076039
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1113405
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1024983
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1075035
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%748152
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%739802
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82193
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330760%788028
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330440%1372828
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330320%1011252
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330240%1028710
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330150%1174901
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330070%2066646
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329770%2065683
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329540%1009593
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329030%743093
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329010%1398069
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329000%1013128
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328920%1173972
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328890%1234700
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328570%2063084
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328540%2067467
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328400%1012365
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328320%1057151
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328030%786927
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327980%743318
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327850%1173126
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327770%797395
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327560%1029444
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327230%1371739
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327000%1029974
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326770%1008533
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326190%2065291
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325130%1013131
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316530%1896119
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156420%2400667
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596330%2317270
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3271163
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160116
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761760%675332
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761090%674848
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1170763
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60970%1170382
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4065036
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%931064
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32410%115340
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%812611
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95650
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3443797
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%217031
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13790%120994
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98903
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%800671
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%645746
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%333799
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78892
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136409
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186848
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%494904
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1060408
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%983162
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%859477
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%792058
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%792032
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%797885
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1029067
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%798170
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%755845
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1076039
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1075035
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%748152
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%739802
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1030225
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1075826
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%791076
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1024983
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%798354
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%793104
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%800472
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82193
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99641
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1896119
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%743093
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1804944
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2067467
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2065683
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1234700
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2066646
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2063084
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1371739
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%743318
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1238661
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1807216
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2536143
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2065291
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%786927
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1244707
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1398069
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1839706
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1372828
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%788028
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2400667
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2317270
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3443797
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1050780
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160116
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1170763
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%675332
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%674848
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1170382
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3271163
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%931064
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%812611
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95650
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217031
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120994
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%645746
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78892
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%333799
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%800671
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98903
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136409
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186848
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494904
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%792032
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023579
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1029067
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%859477
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%755845
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027614
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%800472
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%983162
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%793104
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%791076
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1030225
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283687
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333292
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%792058
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%739802
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%797885
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99641
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%748152
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4065036
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5543769
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5443897
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5446687
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5771621
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5443185
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5774434
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3844820
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3218462
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3167760
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3443797
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3271163
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2400667
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2317270
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4065036
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%748152
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1060408
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27410%792058
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27310%1029067
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26890%793104
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26680%797885
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26640%798170
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26640%755845
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26540%1075826
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%739802
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%791076
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26480%1076039
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26460%1030225
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26310%1075035
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26310%1024983
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%912162
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%792032
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%798354
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25420%1113405
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1050780
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160116
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318910%874766
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494904
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%931064
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%812611
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1170382
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%800671
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%333799
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1170763
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%645746
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%376078
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109345
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%109140
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186848
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%786927
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1804944
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%743093
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1807216
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2063084
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1372828
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%743318
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1839706
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%788028
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1371739
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2065683
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1244707
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%797395
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136409
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2066646
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1398069
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2067467
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1234700
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2065291
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1238661
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99641
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1896119
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187328
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78892
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1012365
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1013131
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1028710
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1008533
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1009593
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1029444
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1013128
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1057151
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1029974
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1011252
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82193
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1497803
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1516289
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310064
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1272303
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1328032
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1393282
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1174901
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1173126
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1173972
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392609
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1094526
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310865
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%674848
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95650
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%675332
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98903
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217031
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78057
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51986
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120994
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191330
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191865
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193166
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180845
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52215
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193257
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180505
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87407
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77663
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174660
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192073
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77861
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173541
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175008
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66003
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181613
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173654
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193011
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193715
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175383
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77812
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67820
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77694
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52319
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181132
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174096
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191502
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192594
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175276
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77624
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180555
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181503
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52168
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180527
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283687
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%983162
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%859477
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1331415
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24741
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3202511%14108495
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2149991%8902280
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2140961%8898248
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2138481%11143966
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3443797
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel533140%4065036
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313340%3167760
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria211420%3271163
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159820%2400667
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108300%2317270
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081290%1050780
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371920%160116
ArenaDeath CentRena +343770%931064
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37480%1419569
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428455
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37260%1027614
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736890%812611
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1030225
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022842
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%983162
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1168925
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1023579
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35720%793104
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1331415
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1029067
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35490%1333292
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%792032
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1060408
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35370%1417759
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%800472
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35320%739802
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%791076
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1417295
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%792058
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1283687
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34780%748152
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1338437
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%859477
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%407386
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1839706
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1804944
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1807216
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5443897
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2536143
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5443185
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5446687
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3844820
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3218462
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5543769
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494904
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%800671
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12060%333799
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11950%645746
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186848
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1170382
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1170763
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1244707
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2067467
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1238661
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5920%136409
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2063084
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2065683
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2066646
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111644
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2065291
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111890
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78892
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%743318
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1371739
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3870%797395
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%743093
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%788028
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%786927
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1398069
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1372828
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1029974
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1013131
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1057151
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1029444
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1028710
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1011252
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1009593
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1094526
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1516289
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1008533
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1013128
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%674848
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1173126
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1497803
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1012365
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392609
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1393282
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1174901
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%675332
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1173972
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1896119
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120994
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87407
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115340
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1234700
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217031
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71561
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99641
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310865
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1310064
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1328032
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1272303
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1378255
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1379067
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1380405
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98903
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52319
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308315
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642043
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64121
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52168
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66003
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67820
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95650
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936684
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64270
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308808
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310266
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%939036
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51986
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308205
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64516
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643101
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283829
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52215
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308964
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308601
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64509
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937419
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312057
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283426
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641669
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281726
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642379
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283487
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24741
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187328
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211060%431443
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7450%52319
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312057
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77694
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78057
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67820
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7120%64516
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642379
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77624
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%642043
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281726
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308205
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936684
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77812
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308964
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%939036
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937419
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52215
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283426
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283487
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64121
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6850%308315
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64509
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643101
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52168
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6820%64270
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77861
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6710%77663
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6710%51986
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641669
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310266
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308601
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283829
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308808
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66003
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21692
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%376078
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176647
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160116
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56289
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56912
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1170763
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176449
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1170382
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24741
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3271163
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4065036
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187328
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%812611
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%931064
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3443797
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494904
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%645746
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%333799
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136409
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%800671
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186848
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26925
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62359
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26104
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62549
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42577
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30714
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30281
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62481
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27248
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26944
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27092
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24563
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42678
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11067
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27149
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24701
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41814
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11164
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23452
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29680
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30542
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24184
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42154
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6021
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30465
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30676
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42269
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26762
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24684
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24288
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6582
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42301
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6001
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30161
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26628
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30487
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30504
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24385
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6469
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1417759
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1379067
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%800472
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1333292
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1380405
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1283687
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1168925
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428455
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8470%1310064
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1331415
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8390%859477
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%983162
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8350%1378255
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338437
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1272303
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310865
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022842
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1328032
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1419569
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7990%1417295
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023579
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7710%1027614
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760482
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2317270
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160116
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1170763
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%675332
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3443797
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%674848
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3271163
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1170382
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99641
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%812611
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%931064
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4065036
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87407
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71561
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115340
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%645746
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%800671
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%333799
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186848
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308601
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136409
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053010
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1026293
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308315
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308205
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312057
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1026985
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308964
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64121
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283426
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1026795
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494904
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641669
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310266
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939036
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642379
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1057077
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64270
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024931
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283487
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64509
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281726
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642043
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1804944
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200261%1839706
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200101%1807216
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176801%743318
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2065291
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176041%797395
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1234700
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175391%1398069
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1238661
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2065683
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2066646
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174511%1371739
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174231%2067467
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2063084
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1372828
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173881%786927
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173691%1244707
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%788028
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173331%743093
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1896119
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2400667
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1057151
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1028710
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1009593
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1012365
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1013128
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1029444
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1008533
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1029974
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1011252
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1013131
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2317270
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1050780
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1170382
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160116
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%675332
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1170763
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%674848
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4065036
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%931064
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3271163
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98903
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3443797
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%812611
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95650
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217031
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120994
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%800671
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%645746
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%333799
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494904
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78892
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136409
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186848
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283687
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1331415
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1333292
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168925
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%798170
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%800472
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%983162
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1060408
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%797885
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1029067
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%793104
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%739802
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%791076
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%859477
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1030225
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%792032
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%755845
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%792058
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%748152
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%798354
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99641
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1057151
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1008533
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419569
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17900%1029444
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1392609
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17740%1310865
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1009593
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428455
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17640%1310064
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1029974
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1011252
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17520%1174901
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1013128
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17480%1173972
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17360%1378255
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1393282
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1380405
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17230%1417759
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17230%1379067
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1338437
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17170%1328032
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1173126
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1272303
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16970%1012365
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16960%1094526
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16950%1516289
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1028710
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16780%1497803
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16730%1013131
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1417295
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615940%1896119
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2317270
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160116
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%675332
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4065036
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1170382
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1170763
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%674848
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%931064
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%812611
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3271163
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87407
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115340
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95650
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%645746
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%800671
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%333799
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3443797
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71561
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78892
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136409
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98903
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1053010
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186848
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1024983
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%912162
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1026293
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1075035
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1076039
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494904
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1075826
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%939036
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1028956
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1113405
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1024931
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1057077
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937419
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1026985
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1026795
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1032271
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936684
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187328
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2067467
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2066646
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1839706
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2063084
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2536143
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1804944
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3218462
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2065683
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1244707
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1398069
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3844820
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2065291
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1372828
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1234700
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1238661
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1807216
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1371739
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1896119
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2400667
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2317270
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3271163
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4065036
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1050780
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3443797
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160116
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1170763
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%674848
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%675332
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1170382
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%931064
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98903
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120994
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%812611
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217031
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%800671
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%645746
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%333799
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136409
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494904
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78892
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338437
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186848
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%800472
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168925
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428455
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1060408
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1030225
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027614
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023579
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1331415
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022842
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1333292
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417759
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1283687
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1380405
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417295
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1029067
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1379067
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%983162
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%859477
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%792058
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1378255
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419569
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%798354
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%739802
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%792032
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%748152
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87407
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%793104
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115340
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99641
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%791076
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419965%8898248
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417955%5774434
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414625%5771621
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408205%8902280
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5543769
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4065036
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3443797
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3167760
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344780%2400667
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2317270
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3271163
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494904
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1050780
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160116
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%931064
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%812611
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%800671
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%645746
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%333799
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186848
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136409
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%78892
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1234700
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1398069
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2066646
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1372828
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2065291
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1371739
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2067467
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2063084
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2065683
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1173972
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1028710
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1013128
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%797395
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%743093
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1029444
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%788028
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1012365
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%743318
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1008533
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1011252
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1173126
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1174901
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1029974
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1013131
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1094526
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%786927
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1009593
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1057151
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1393282
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1328032
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1516289
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1310064
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392609
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310865
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1497803
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115340
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98903
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120994
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217031
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95650
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3844820
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1839706
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2536143
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5446687
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1807216
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5443897
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3218462
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5543769
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5443185
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1804944
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2400667
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2065291
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2067467
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2063084
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1238661
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2066646
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2065683
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1244707
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2317270
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4065036
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1050780
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3271163
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160116
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1170382
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%674848
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1170763
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%675332
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120994
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%931064
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3443797
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217031
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%812611
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%333799
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%800671
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%645746
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136409
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78892
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186848
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494904
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7901%1272303
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1333292
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1379067
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1497803
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310865
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392609
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1338437
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1378255
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1283687
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023579
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417759
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1310064
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1428455
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419569
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1331415
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1328032
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027614
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1516289
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1393282
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022842
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168925
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1417295
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1380405
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760482
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1030225
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%859477
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1060408
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%800472
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3443797
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%983162
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1029067
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2317270
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160116
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%675332
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1170382
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99641
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%674848
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95650
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1170763
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115340
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3271163
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4065036
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%931064
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%812611
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71561
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%645746
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87407
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%333799
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%800671
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186848
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283829
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136409
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642043
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1026293
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283426
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1026795
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1024931
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308601
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308808
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643101
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936684
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939036
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%912162
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308315
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312057
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82193
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1057077
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308964
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283487
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18055859%14108495
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18050699%11143966
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18045389%4631312
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4517522%8902280
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4505802%8898248
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4065036
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71984071%3167760
ArenaSchriker7Imp1441991%3443797
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1352331%3271163
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1975901%2400667
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5599120%2317270
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494904
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0489320%1050780
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3395500%160116
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244680%931064
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197310%812611
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70130%333799
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69280%645746
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68660%800671
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52600%186848
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34800%136409
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29000%78892
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21850%5443897
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21620%5443185
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21580%3844820
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21010%5446687
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1804944
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2065683
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3840%1234700
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2063084
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1244707
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3218462
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1238661
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2536143
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3630%2066646
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2067467
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1839706
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2065291
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1807216
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120994
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217031
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98903
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5051383%2065291
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5050953%2067467
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5048543%1807216
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5044373%2066646
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5042443%2065683
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5042033%3218462
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5040593%1804944
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5039493%2063084
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5039113%5443897
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5036313%1244707
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5032583%5443185
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5032033%2536143
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5031603%5446687
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5031093%1839706
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5029923%3844820
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5020223%1238661
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63347192%1896119
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61678081%1390506
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11639711%2400667
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51016811%2317270
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858901%3271163
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0824981%1050780
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye649310%1170382
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7647880%674848
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7646370%675332
AtlansAegis7Devils Key646060%1170763
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel613210%4065036
AtlansAegis7Imp416730%3443797
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409700%931064
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7334170%812611
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315470%217031
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283890%120994
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194120%98903
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494904
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83360%645746
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83180%800671
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65520%333799
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48190%78892
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44710%136409
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25340%186848
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417295
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023579
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%859477
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310865
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4120%1338437
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1283687
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027614
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%983162
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1333292
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1378255
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419569
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417759
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1272303
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428455
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1331415
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1328032
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%800472
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3830%1168925
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1310064
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1380405
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022842
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1379067
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99641
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87407
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115340
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71561
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11135
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5412
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24362
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310013
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11149
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11101
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27248
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11139
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11212
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1315744%310013
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217493%181613
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217163%181132
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216913%195269
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216583%180505
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216573%181566
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216483%208471
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216433%192594
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216213%62481
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216123%183217
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216103%62347
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215763%193715
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215503%191330
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215443%62526
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215283%191865
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215133%180845
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214823%193257
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214823%181503
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214593%195184
AtlansBahamutBlade214483%209014
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214333%180555
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214103%62391
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214083%62549
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214063%182429
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213933%62359
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213913%193166
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213663%191502
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213563%191923
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213553%195328
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212833%192073
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212793%180527
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211583%193011
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160462%1390506
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395251%83873
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262431%54345
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262421%54697
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162311%376078
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60791%1170763
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60511%1170382
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41621%3271163
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731930%812611
AtlansBahamutRena +330300%931064
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26240%27845
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494904
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17380%8298
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4065036
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13330%19771
AtlansBahamutImp12890%3443797
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8370%24741
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5980%800671
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%645746
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%333799
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3080%136409
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1690%186848
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11858
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10552
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6582
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11448
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12867
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10964
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11067
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24362
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6001
AtlansBahamutKris140%10522
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11135
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10982
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24184
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24385
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11808
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11654
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11139
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10566
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5919
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10758
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10485
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10756
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6021
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11902
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11030
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24563
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11958
AtlansBahamutMace110%9779
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11101
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11050
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10629
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19369
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6469
AtlansBahamutBow100%11109
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11261
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11419
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13006
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053010
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11234
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11114
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10821
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18665
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11164
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12873
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24288
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11212
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11280
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11126
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10479
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11149
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11100
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24684
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6537484%5774434
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6536554%5443897
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6532394%2536143
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6531314%5543769
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6531244%3218462
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6530554%5771621
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6527974%5446687
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6520804%3844820
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6516124%5443185
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72679752%3167760
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61346281%1390506
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11320131%2400667
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria904871%3271163
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel868141%4065036
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker820251%1804944
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm816441%1807216
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade813081%1839706
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5809451%2317270
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0656270%1050780
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527650%217031
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key521790%1170763
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7521520%674848
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7519380%675332
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye518240%1170382
AtlansBlood SoldImp493120%3443797
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332200%931064
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269920%812611
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136580%333799
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66570%800671
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66430%645746
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39360%78892
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35970%136409
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning24730%494904
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20160%186848
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022842
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1029444
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2550%1419569
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2530%1310865
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1013128
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1012365
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1057151
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1379067
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1272303
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023579
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338437
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1174901
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1328032
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1028710
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1516289
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392609
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1094526
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428455
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1378255
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1380405
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1173126
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1011252
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1497803
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1173972
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1417295
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1310064
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1029974
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027614
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2010%1417759
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1013131
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1393282
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71561
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87407
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95650
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115340
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99641
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12256286%5443185
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12233026%5443897
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12225936%5543769
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12225396%5771621
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12220976%5446687
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12212636%5774434
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73159612%3167760
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3057502%3218462
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3051192%3844820
AtlansDeath AngeImp1916951%3443797
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61596211%1390506
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11561321%2400667
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4065036
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5961560%2317270
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0781300%1050780
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria753510%3271163
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning538010%494904
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389250%931064
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318140%812611
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101020%645746
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100660%333799
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99830%800671
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75080%186848
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52370%136409
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45550%78892
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1173126
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1012365
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1057151
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%788028
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1013128
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1516289
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3460%1008533
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1393282
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1497803
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1009593
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310865
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1013131
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1029444
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%743093
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1173972
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1028710
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1174901
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1094526
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%786927
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1029974
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%743318
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1328032
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1272303
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392609
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1011252
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%797395
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1310064
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87407
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98903
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115340
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95650
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120994
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622768316%14108495
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415589011%8902280
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415244811%8898248
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414878211%11143966
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12880233%4065036
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3443797
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10209423%3271163
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77273732%3167760
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63667721%1390506
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13584751%2400667
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52213241%2317270
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01796420%1050780
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893970%931064
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729410%812611
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494904
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230770%800671
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229950%333799
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228610%645746
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171380%186848
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117230%136409
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106200%78892
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1839706
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1807216
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1804944
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1234700
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2063084
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%743093
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2067467
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2065291
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%788028
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1372828
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1398069
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%786927
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2065683
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1371739
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1238661
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%743318
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%797395
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1244707
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8110%2066646
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1029974
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1057151
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1009593
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1029444
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1012365
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1013131
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2440%1008533
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1011252
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1028710
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1013128
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98903
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95650
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217031
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120994
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62481
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42154
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27248
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27092
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23430
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27149
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26944
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26615
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310013
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62526
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30487
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26589
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24563
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24684
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24701
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182429
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1390506
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181566
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54697
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24288
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195269
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26925
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62359
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30676
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62391
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183217
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209014
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42301
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30161
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19771
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42678
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1170382
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26304
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195184
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30542
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41814
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24385
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30281
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54345
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%800671
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42269
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%931064
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42577
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62347
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24362
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17207
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26104
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19369
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18665
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494904
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12867
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12873
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13006
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114449100%14797
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3102855%1113405
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2821064%1076039
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2816964%912162
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2816414%1028956
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2816144%939036
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2816094%1075826
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2815764%643101
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2813824%1075035
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2812634%1053010
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2811854%642043
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2810074%1026795
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2808014%642379
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2807754%936684
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2807654%1057077
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2807414%641669
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2806924%1032271
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2805114%937419
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2804484%1026985
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2803634%1024931
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2800264%1026293
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32542634%874766
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273782%1390506
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767841%2317270
AtlansGreat BahaImp594341%3443797
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497361%376078
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496241%1170763
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495341%176647
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493641%1170382
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490891%176449
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345551%187328
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337831%3271163
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275460%4065036
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257080%812611
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250050%931064
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119660%82193
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49220%645746
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48190%800671
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38970%333799
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494904
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24410%136409
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15820%186848
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183217
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62526
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42577
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191330
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195184
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42154
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62391
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42678
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191923
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62481
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41814
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195269
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209014
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42269
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62359
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191865
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192594
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42301
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208471
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193011
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%195328
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62549
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193257
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191502
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42050
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193715
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192073
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62347
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182429
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181566
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193166
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8298
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27845
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24741
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19771
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%793104
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1076039
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%739802
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1060408
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1030225
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1029067
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%792032
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%912162
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%748152
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%798354
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1113405
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1024983
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%797885
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%791076
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1075035
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%755845
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1075826
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%798170
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%792058
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%874766
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2317270
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1390506
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%376078
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109345
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109140
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1170382
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1170763
AtlansHydraRena +340%931064
AtlansHydraImp40%3443797
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4065036
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%812611
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187328
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%645746
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99641
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3271163
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179355%1113405
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178075%1053010
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177965%797885
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177705%1075826
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177705%1028956
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177525%1026795
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177405%1032271
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177355%912162
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177205%755845
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176975%1026293
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176635%1024983
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176555%798170
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176475%798354
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176475%1076039
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176335%1024931
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175725%1057077
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175415%1026985
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174975%1075035
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142264%874766
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670892%1390506
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543231%2317270
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128641%376078
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27891%1170382
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27441%1170763
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109345
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526691%109140
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82193
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22401%3271163
AtlansLizard KinImp21381%3443797
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4065036
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%812611
AtlansLizard KinRena +314190%931064
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187328
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494904
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%800671
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%645746
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%333799
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136409
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186848
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181503
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175276
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180555
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175383
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193715
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192594
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181613
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208471
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192073
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193166
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209014
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195184
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182429
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195269
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191865
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191923
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193011
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173541
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180505
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183217
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174096
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195328
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173654
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180845
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193257
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175008
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181566
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181132
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180527
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191330
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24741
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174660
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191502
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19771
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3055175%1032271
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3051605%1057077
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3050615%1026795
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3050575%1028956
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3050005%1053010
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3049475%1113405
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3049305%1026293
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3048495%937419
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3048135%1026985
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3047775%1075826
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3047445%1076039
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3046525%1024983
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3045245%939036
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3042995%1075035
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3040455%936684
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3037365%1024931
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3034475%912162
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32354254%874766
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61187502%1390506
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5712821%2317270
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540911%3271163
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459281%1170763
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455891%176449
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455641%109345
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453991%176647
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453771%1170382
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452781%376078
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452631%109140
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451651%187328
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel254510%4065036
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232280%812611
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232220%931064
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215140%82193
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3443797
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494904
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45000%645746
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44300%800671
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36900%333799
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23120%136409
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186848
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191330
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181566
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181132
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193166
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62359
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62549
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209014
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180555
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62347
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191502
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181613
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193715
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195269
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191923
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191865
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208471
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195328
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62526
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62481
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192594
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180505
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181503
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180845
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180527
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195184
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192073
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183217
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182429
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62391
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193257
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193011
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27845
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8298
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19771
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24741
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52168
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64516
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431443
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937419
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642043
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1390506
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%939036
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66003
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643101
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64121
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283487
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308808
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67820
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642379
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281726
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64270
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312057
AtlansSoldierImp13%3443797
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1170763
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181924%310013
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110592%195328
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110082%173654
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110042%173541
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109942%181613
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109512%77624
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109482%181503
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109422%78057
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109422%195269
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109382%174660
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109282%195184
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109182%193257
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109182%193011
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109112%77861
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109112%191923
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108952%175276
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108722%192073
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108712%174096
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108432%191865
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108412%77663
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108402%77694
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108392%181132
AtlansValkyrieBlade108282%209014
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108272%175383
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107922%175008
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107882%77812
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107852%193715
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107842%180555
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107772%180527
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107512%191330
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107302%180845
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107272%192594
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107182%208471
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107172%180505
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106462%193166
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106282%191502
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690182%1390506
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356581%83873
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36131%1170382
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35621%1170763
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335341%56912
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335321%56289
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135191%376078
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3271163
AtlansValkyrieRena +318360%931064
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17490%19771
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717250%812611
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4065036
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12990%187328
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12880%24741
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494904
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3443797
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8480%27845
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%800671
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%645746
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%333799
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136409
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186848
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11114
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6469
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11101
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26589
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11448
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5919
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11164
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11419
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26628
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24385
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11067
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6001
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11030
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24701
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11212
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11139
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24288
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053010
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26762
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11261
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25321
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6582
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24362
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23430
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6021
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24563
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24753
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23452
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11100
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24684
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26615
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10982
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11234
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11126
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11750394%310013
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1153183%174660
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1151383%193715
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1148763%182429
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1146713%195184
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1146633%195269
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1146523%174096
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1146083%183217
AtlansVeparTower Shield1146013%192594
AtlansVeparBlade1145503%209014
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1145423%193011
AtlansVeparLight Spear1145353%181503
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1144533%193166
AtlansVeparBerdysh1144253%195328
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1144093%181613
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1144043%180845
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1143993%173541
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1143853%193257
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1143823%175383
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1143263%180527
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1142613%173654
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1142313%191923
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1141993%180555
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1141813%181132
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1140853%181566
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1140433%175008
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1140303%192073
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1140083%191330
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1139453%191865
AtlansVeparLight Saber1139113%191502
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1138793%175276
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1137053%180505
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1136783%208471
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6883342%1390506
AtlansVeparDevils Key679392%1170763
AtlansVeparDevils Eye679042%1170382
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3531731%83873
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342301%54697
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340641%54345
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337281%56912
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335841%376078
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334381%56289
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174760%812611
AtlansVeparRena +3173070%931064
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning170140%494904
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165560%27845
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125750%187328
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116530%3271163
AtlansVeparImp114350%3443797
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110200%19771
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91340%24741
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4065036
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31300%645746
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31260%800671
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26000%333799
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17160%136409
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10100%186848
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26589
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26628
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25321
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24385
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24184
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24701
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24753
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24563
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26615
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24684
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26762
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24362
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24288
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10479
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11067
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10964
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10629
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11419
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19369
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6582
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11902
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6021
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10758
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6001
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053010
AtlansVeparMace300%9779
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11448
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11139
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11101
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11100
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11126
AtlansVeparKris290%10522
AtlansVeparBow290%11109
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11654
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11858
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10982
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10566
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11261
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11149
AtlansVeparKatana260%6469
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12873
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5919
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10552
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11212
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13006
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11280
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11050
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11030
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12867
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10485
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11958
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11114
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10821
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11135
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10756
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11808
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11164
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11234
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310013
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1428455
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1030225
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1283687
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1029067
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%859477
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1419569
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%800472
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1023579
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1378255
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1331415
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1379067
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1060408
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1333292
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%983162
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1022842
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417295
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338437
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027614
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1168925
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1380405
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417759
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760482
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1390506
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2317270
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%739802
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%792032
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%791076
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%748152
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%793104
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%792058
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%755845
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3271163
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%797885
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%798170
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111890
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1170763
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1170382
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%798354
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111644
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3443797
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%931064
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%812611
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4065036
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115340
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87407
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99641
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71561
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%645746
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%800671
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%333799
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494904
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136409
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186848
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1060408
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100303%1024983
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99893%800472
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%793104
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99263%983162
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%797885
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99073%1029067
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98953%792058
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%798170
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98773%1075035
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98713%755845
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98583%748152
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98293%739802
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97973%859477
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97723%798354
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97403%1075826
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97383%1030225
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97243%1076039
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%791076
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96543%792032
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386983%874766
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1390506
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527121%2317270
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%376078
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111644
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17421%1170763
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%109140
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111890
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109345
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1170382
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3271163
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3443797
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4065036
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%931064
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%812611
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187328
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82193
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%800671
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%645746
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494904
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%333799
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136409
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186848
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192594
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195328
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51986
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193715
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181132
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193166
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175383
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174096
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64270
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67820
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192073
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77812
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64516
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52215
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173541
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181503
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180505
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52319
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52168
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191923
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191865
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64509
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64121
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180527
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77694
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174660
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183217
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77663
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175008
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77624
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191330
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191502
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180845
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193257
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180555
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175276
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173654
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78057
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66003
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193011
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181613
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77861
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19771
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1057151
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1497803
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1174901
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1028710
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1173972
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417759
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1378255
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417295
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1009593
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1013128
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1516289
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1328032
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1379067
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310865
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1272303
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1008533
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1013131
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338437
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1173126
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1029444
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1380405
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419569
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1011252
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1094526
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1012365
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1896119
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428455
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1310064
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393282
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1029974
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1390506
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1170382
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1170763
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4065036
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2317270
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%675332
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%674848
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87407
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115340
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812611
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98903
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3271163
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78892
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%931064
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95650
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136409
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3443797
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%645746
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19369
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12873
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210673100%10949
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1283687
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1331415
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1168925
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1333292
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%983162
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407386
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%800472
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%798354
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%793104
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%859477
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%748152
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1030225
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%798170
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35271%792058
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%797885
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35071%739802
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1060408
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%791076
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1029067
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%792032
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%755845
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1390506
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4065036
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2317270
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3443797
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3271163
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111890
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%376078
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1170382
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111644
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1170763
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%931064
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%812611
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71561
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99641
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87407
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%800671
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%645746
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%333799
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494904
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136409
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186848
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51986
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308808
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77694
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308601
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642379
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64509
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175276
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174096
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52168
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308205
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78057
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64121
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64516
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310266
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52215
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77624
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66003
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174660
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64270
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281726
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67820
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173541
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283829
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308964
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175383
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52319
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283487
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312057
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283426
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187328
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77663
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77812
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77861
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab233095%748152
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration208785%1113405
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves208155%739802
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow208015%1024983
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star207895%1075826
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword207505%792032
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow207295%793104
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask207065%1076039
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves206905%755845
TarkanMutantElemental Shield206795%1075035
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves206305%798354
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots206085%791076
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants206065%797885
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor205945%1032271
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter205205%792058
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog205195%912162
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection205015%798170
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3169034%874766
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +684282%1390506
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52871%1026795
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash52631%1057077
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52131%1024931
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51731%1026293
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51301%1028956
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51151%1026985
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49911%1053010
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549791%2317270
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134511%376078
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33151%1170382
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533041%109345
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532911%109140
TarkanMutantDevils Key32381%1170763
TarkanMutantImp27371%3443797
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717350%812611
TarkanMutantRena +316770%931064
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16360%3271163
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15620%4065036
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12400%187328
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10350%82193
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494904
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3240%645746
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3170%800671
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2590%333799
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1820%136409
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%186848
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191923
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77624
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78057
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180555
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174660
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77812
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77663
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantBlade110%209014
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180845
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181132
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77861
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%193011
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180505
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77694
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181613
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191502
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67820
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173541
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208471
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174096
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193715
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192073
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193257
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181503
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191330
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191865
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175383
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180527
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193166
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66003
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175008
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195328
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173654
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175276
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192594
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24741
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53424%1428455
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53424%1027614
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51534%792032
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51484%1331415
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%748152
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%792058
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51244%1417759
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1029067
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1030225
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50944%1417295
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1338437
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%983162
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023579
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50644%859477
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50614%800472
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50524%1022842
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1333292
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%791076
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1168925
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1283687
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50174%739802
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50014%793104
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49924%1060408
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449684%407386
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49634%1419569
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1390506
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2317270
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111644
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1170382
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111890
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1170763
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3443797
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3271163
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%812611
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%931064
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4065036
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115340
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87407
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71561
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99641
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%645746
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%800671
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%333799
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494904
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136409
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186848
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64509
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283426
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308315
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937419
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281726
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67820
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308964
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64270
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64516
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308205
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52168
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52215
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641669
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283829
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642379
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310266
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52319
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643101
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308601
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%939036
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936684
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66003
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283487
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312057
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308808
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642043
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64121
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51986
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1174901
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1173126
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1497803
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1173972
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1516289
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1094526
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1272303
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428455
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760482
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1310064
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1380405
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310865
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338437
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417759
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419569
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417295
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1379067
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1328032
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023579
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168925
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1390506
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027614
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022842
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1393282
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392609
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3271163
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2317270
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1170382
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1331415
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%675332
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4065036
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1378255
TarkanZaikanRena +320%931064
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%812611
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%800472
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%674848
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%859477
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1333292
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283687
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1170763
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11101
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11149
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18665
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4255
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%645746
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41814
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83873
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191330
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186848
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308601
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283487
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937419
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%798354
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1060408
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%798170
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1024983
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1075826
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1030225
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%793104
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%797885
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%874766
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%791076
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1029067
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1076039
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%792032
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1075035
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%792058
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%983162
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%800671
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%645746
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2317270
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109140
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1170763
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1170382
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109345
9Ax WarriorImp840%3443797
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%376078
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%748152
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%739802
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3271163
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4065036
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1113405
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%755845
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%333799
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186848
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%812611
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%931064
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187328
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136409
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82193
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99641
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494904
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175008
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52168
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191865
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52319
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181132
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175276
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77861
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180505
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78057
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191923
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181613
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77694
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174096
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51986
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173541
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1060408
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%798170
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1075826
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1075035
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%983162
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%797885
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%798354
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%859477
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%791076
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%792032
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1024983
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1076039
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%792058
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1029067
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%793104
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1030225
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%874766
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%800671
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%645746
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2317270
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109140
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%376078
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111890
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1170763
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1170382
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109345
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111644
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%800472
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3271163
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%748152
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%755845
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%333799
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%739802
9Bloody wolImp510%3443797
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186848
9Bloody wolRena +3460%931064
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82193
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%812611
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136409
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4065036
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99641
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187328
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494904
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193011
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180555
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64509
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52215
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51986
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77624
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52319
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52168
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64516
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193166
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175008
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193257
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180505
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173541
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78057
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64121
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192594
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183217
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77812
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431443
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52215
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173654
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175383
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%175276
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310266
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66003
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174660
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77861
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283426
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308601
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283829
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52319
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173541
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281726
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%175008
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52168
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51986
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283487
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64121
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78057
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308205
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308964
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308315
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77694
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77624
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64516
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%174096
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77812
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67820
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77663
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64270
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64509
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308808
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%312057
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%800671
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%645746
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21692
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%376078
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56289
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56912
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1170763
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1170382
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187328
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3271163
9Cursed WizRena +3670%931064
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%333799
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%812611
9Cursed WizImp500%3443797
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186848
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24741
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136409
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4065036
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494904
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%310013
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24684
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30714
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30281
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30676
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26589
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30487
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24753
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24385
9CyclopsGladius9162%26762
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27248
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30504
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30542
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24362
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27149
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24288
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24563
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23452
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26944
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26615
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%800671
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24184
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30465
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26925
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26304
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24701
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23430
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29680
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26628
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26104
9CyclopsSpear8552%26448
9CyclopsFlail8492%27092
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%645746
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10982
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6021
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11419
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11067
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11139
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11448
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11164
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11126
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11114
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6582
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11100
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11234
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1053010
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5919
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11261
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11101
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6001
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6469
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11212
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11030
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%376078
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5384
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5412
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1170382
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1170763
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3271163
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494904
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%333799
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%812611
9CyclopsRena +31810%931064
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186848
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8298
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136409
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25321
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4065036
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19369
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12867
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13006
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18665
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12873
9CyclopsApple30%76360
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431443
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77861
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%191330
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67820
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181613
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52168
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181503
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180505
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%181132
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175383
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192594
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77663
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77812
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77694
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77624
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174660
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52319
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%175008
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%195328
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193715
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191502
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51986
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191865
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173654
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%192073
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173541
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%174096
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193011
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191923
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%66003
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78057
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%175276
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180555
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180527
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180845
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%800671
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%193257
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52215
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%193166
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%645746
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83873
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56289
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56912
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%376078
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1170763
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1170382
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3271163
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%333799
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%812611
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187328
9Dark KnighRena +3580%931064
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4065036
9Dark KnighImp450%3443797
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27845
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19771
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136409
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186848
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494904
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24741
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210180%431443
9Death CowGuardian Helm6810%310266
9Death CowDragon Pants6790%642379
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937419
9Death CowDragon Boots6700%308808
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6680%67820
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308315
9Death CowLegendary Shield6650%52319
9Death CowPlate Armor6620%52215
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64121
9Death CowGiant Sword6610%283487
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%939036
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641669
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%66003
9Death CowPendant of Water6550%77812
9Death CowLegendary Boots6500%77694
9Death CowHelical Sword6420%643101
9Death CowPlate Helm6410%77624
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6400%77861
9Death CowLegendary Helm6360%64270
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283426
9Death CowBronze Shield6340%308205
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51986
9Death CowGreat Scythe6260%308601
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308964
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642043
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6230%64516
9Death CowSerpent Spear6210%77663
9Death CowLegendary Pants6170%312057
9Death CowGorgon Staff6160%281726
9Death CowDragon Gloves6150%283829
9Death CowPendant of Ability6150%64509
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6130%52168
9Death CowLarkan Axe6120%78057
9Death CowDragon Helm5930%936684
9Death CowJewel of Bless5350%800671
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%645746
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43490%21692
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176449
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1170382
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56912
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%376078
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41810%176647
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56289
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24741
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1170763
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%333799
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3271163
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%812611
9Death CowRena +31160%931064
9Death CowImp1000%3443797
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187328
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186848
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136409
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4065036
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494904
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41814
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6001
9Death CowScale Pants20%26104
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30504
9Death CowWind Helm20%30542
9Death CowBone Armor10%27248
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30281
9Death CowTomahawk10%24362
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62347
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62526
9Death CowFlail10%27092
9Death CowGladius10%26762
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62359
9Death CowFalcon10%26944
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42301
9Death CowKatana10%6469
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210290%431443
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9820%1026795
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936684
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9750%641669
9Death GorgDragon Armor9650%1026293
9Death GorgHelical Sword9590%643101
9Death GorgDragon Pants9580%642379
9Death GorgLighting Sword9550%1026985
9Death GorgDragon Shield9540%1028956
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308205
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9420%310266
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642043
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9310%1024931
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9280%939036
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%308964
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9180%1032271
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9180%308601
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9100%312057
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9080%308315
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9000%912162
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937419
9Death GorgDragon Boots8800%308808
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4870%800671
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3990%645746
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2317270
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1170763
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%376078
9Death GorgDevils Eye1960%1170382
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176647
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176449
9Death GorgImp1510%3443797
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187328
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1113405
9Death GorgRena +31110%931064
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%333799
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1053010
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%812611
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1057077
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3271163
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4065036
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%186848
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136409
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82193
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494904
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431443
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%312057
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1026293
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642379
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308205
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936684
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%642043
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308601
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641669
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308808
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310266
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1026795
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937419
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283829
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%643101
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283487
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308964
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1026985
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283426
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1024931
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1032271
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308315
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%939036
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1028956
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281726
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%800671
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%645746
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2317270
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1170382
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176449
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176647
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1170763
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%376078
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3271163
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4065036
9Death KnigImp770%3443797
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%812611
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%333799
9Death KnigRena +3580%931064
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1053010
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187328
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186848
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1057077
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136409
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82193
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42678
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195184
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42269
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30161
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183217
9Death KnigBlade10%209014
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42050
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181566
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195328
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431443
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1024931
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1026293
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1026985
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1026795
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1028956
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312057
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64270
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936684
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937419
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64121
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310266
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308601
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283829
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%308964
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641669
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642379
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283487
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283426
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64509
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308315
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281726
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308808
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%939036
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308205
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64516
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642043
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643101
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%800671
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%645746
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2317270
9DevilDevils Eye950%1170382
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176449
9DevilDevils Key780%1170763
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176647
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%376078
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187328
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3271163
9DevilJewel of Life580%333799
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4065036
9DevilImp500%3443797
9DevilRena +3480%931064
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1057077
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1053010
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%812611
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186848
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136409
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494904
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82193
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1060408
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%798170
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1075826
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1030225
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1075035
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1029067
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%793104
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%797885
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%791076
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%912162
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1024983
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1076039
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%792058
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%798354
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%792032
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%874766
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%800671
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%645746
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2317270
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109140
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1170382
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109345
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1170763
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%376078
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4065036
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3271163
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%748152
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%739802
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1113405
9Elite OgreImp1081%3443797
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%755845
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%333799
9Elite OgreRena +3870%931064
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%812611
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99641
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186848
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187328
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136409
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82193
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77694
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191330
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191502
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180505
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192073
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173654
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174096
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77624
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181503
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173541
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193257
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181132
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78057
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77812
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192594
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494904
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77663
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52215
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52319
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175276
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66003
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193715
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77861
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174660
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191923
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193166
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52168
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181613
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%310013
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%800671
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26615
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182429
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30676
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62526
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42678
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62347
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%193011
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27149
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29680
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26304
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42301
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195328
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30487
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41814
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26104
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26448
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26628
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193257
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42577
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62359
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181566
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23452
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62391
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26589
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27248
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42269
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42050
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30465
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30714
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209014
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193715
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195184
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192073
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26925
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195269
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183217
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26762
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62549
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193166
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27092
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62481
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26944
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208471
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42154
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30161
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30281
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23430
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%645746
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30542
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30504
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17207
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1170763
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1170382
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%376078
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54345
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54697
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%333799
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3271163
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%931064
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%812611
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186848
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19771
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136409
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25321
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494904
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27845
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4065036
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8298
9Hell HoundImp50%3443797
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10566
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10758
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11050
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11114
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053010
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11808
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18665
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11280
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19369
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10982
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11100
9Hell HoundMace10%9779
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12867
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10821
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11135
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11654
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11234
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12873
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11261
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10485
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13006
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11958
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11419
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%310013
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30161
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42269
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191923
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191865
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42678
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62549
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42301
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192594
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182429
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195328
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42577
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62359
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%193011
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183217
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208471
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62391
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62526
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181566
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193166
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191330
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62481
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42154
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193715
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193257
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195184
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195269
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41814
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191502
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42050
9Hell SpideBlade7832%209014
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62347
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192073
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%800671
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%645746
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30676
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83873
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30487
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29680
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30542
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30465
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30281
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30714
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30504
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54697
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27092
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1170763
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54345
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26104
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1170382
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%376078
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27248
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26944
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27149
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26304
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26448
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26925
9Hell SpideRena +31740%931064
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%812611
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%333799
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186848
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3271163
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24741
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136409
9Hell SpideImp860%3443797
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494904
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4065036
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27845
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8298
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19771
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11902
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13006
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11808
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12873
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10479
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19369
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11100
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11448
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11234
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5919
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11101
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11858
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11149
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11135
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11212
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10756
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10566
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6021
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10821
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6001
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8396
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9812
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431443
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77663
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283426
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64270
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67820
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77861
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281726
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52319
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180845
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174660
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%66003
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180527
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77624
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180505
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175008
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175276
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180555
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52215
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181613
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77694
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283487
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181503
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64509
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%800671
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175383
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173541
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%645746
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181132
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78057
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174096
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52168
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51986
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64121
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1371739
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283829
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2065683
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643101
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8323
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173654
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64516
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1032271
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77812
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308964
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1234700
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%983162
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1398069
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%912162
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1030225
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1372828
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937419
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2067467
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187328
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1026985
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1170763
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936684
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1170382
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1026293
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308315
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308205
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642043
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308601
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%797885
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%798170
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193257
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%939036
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2317270
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56289
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191330
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2063084
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%859477
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192594
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192073
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1060408
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308808
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1024983
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%792032
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1024931
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193011
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1026795
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191923
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%376078
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4065036
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186848
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183217
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21692
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642379
9Illusion oRena +360%931064
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641669
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1173972
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1028956
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494904
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1029067
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1393282
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191865
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%743318
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407386
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1896119
9Illusion oImp50%3443797
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%792058
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168925
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1331415
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%793104
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56912
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191502
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193166
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%797395
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%798354
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193715
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%812611
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%333799
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%791076
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%788028
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%674848
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24741
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2400667
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82193
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%786927
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1029444
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027614
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1173126
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312057
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1029974
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1057151
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176449
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392609
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283687
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1113405
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3271163
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1333292
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1008533
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111890
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1028710
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053010
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208471
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19771
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1094526
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2066646
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99641
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1497803
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1009593
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%675332
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%800472
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%755845
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174901
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176647
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1011252
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71561
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217031
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022842
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1331415
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1333292
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168925
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%859477
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%798354
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%792058
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%791076
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1029067
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%797885
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407386
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%798170
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1060408
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%792032
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%983162
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1030225
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%793104
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%800671
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%645746
9Iron WheelImp1280%3443797
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2317270
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4065036
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%376078
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111890
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3271163
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1283687
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1170382
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1170763
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111644
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%333799
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%812611
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%800472
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%739802
9Iron WheelRena +3300%931064
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%755845
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136409
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186848
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%748152
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87407
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71561
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99641
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494904
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174096
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283426
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77624
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64121
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175008
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308601
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52215
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310266
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281726
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52319
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173654
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173541
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52168
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64509
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77663
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642379
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175276
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%798354
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1028956
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%797885
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%912162
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1026293
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1076039
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1032271
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1026985
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1075826
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1024983
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1075035
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1026795
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%798170
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%874766
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1024931
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%800671
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%645746
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2317270
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109345
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1170382
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109140
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%376078
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1170763
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82193
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3271163
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4065036
9Ogre archeImp1241%3443797
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1053010
9Ogre archeRena +31041%931064
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%333799
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%812611
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%755845
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1113405
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1057077
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186848
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187328
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136409
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494904
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174660
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191330
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195328
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180527
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183217
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181566
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180555
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195269
9Ogre archeBlade10%209014
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180845
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181613
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175383
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175008
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174096
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208471
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173541
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175276
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193715
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180505
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191502
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195184
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193011
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%310013
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77861
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173654
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181613
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191865
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193011
9Poison BulBlade7881%209014
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180505
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180527
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%175008
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175276
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181132
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192594
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174660
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195328
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77812
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173541
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78057
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181503
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195269
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192073
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77624
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174096
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191330
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180555
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193166
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195184
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191923
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208471
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193715
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77694
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77663
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193257
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175383
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191502
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180845
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%800671
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%645746
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83873
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1170382
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%376078
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56289
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56912
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1170763
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%333799
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%812611
9Poison BulRena +31250%931064
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3271163
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24741
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19771
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186848
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4065036
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187328
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494904
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27845
9Poison BulImp690%3443797
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136409
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23452
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24184
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11100
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11101
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24684
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053010
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11164
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10982
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11030
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11139
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5919
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6582
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24563
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26589
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11234
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11419
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431443
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181613
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175276
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%66003
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64270
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52319
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64516
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51986
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181503
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%174096
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180527
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191923
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52168
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78057
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77663
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64509
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180555
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67820
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77694
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173654
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77861
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52215
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191865
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%191330
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%175008
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77812
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64121
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%181132
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180845
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192594
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175383
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77624
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174660
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173541
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180505
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191502
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%800671
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%645746
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21692
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1170382
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%376078
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1170763
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56912
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56289
9Poison ShaRena +3810%931064
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187328
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3271163
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24741
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%812611
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4065036
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%333799
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186848
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19771
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136409
9Poison ShaImp310%3443797
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10821
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24385
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26628
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494904
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11100
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11114
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11448
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24288
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1060408
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428455
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168925
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1331415
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1029067
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1030225
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%793104
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%791076
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%859477
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417295
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417759
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1333292
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419569
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%792032
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%792058
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407386
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%983162
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%800671
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%645746
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2317270
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1170382
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111644
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1024983
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1170763
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%798354
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4065036
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111890
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%798170
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%797885
9Queen RainImp490%3443797
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%748152
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3271163
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%800472
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022842
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1283687
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%739802
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%333799
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186848
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%812611
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027614
9Queen RainRena +3330%931064
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023579
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136409
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71561
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87407
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99641
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%755845
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51986
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494904
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64509
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308315
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64270
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281726
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64121
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52319
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283829
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66003
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77694
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642379
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77861
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1170763
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1028956
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10821
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24385
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182429
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67820
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10756
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431443
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%51986
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181132
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180555
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77812
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173654
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283487
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77861
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175383
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66003
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310266
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64270
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52215
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77663
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180505
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52319
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174660
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78057
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312057
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175276
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77694
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175008
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180845
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77624
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67820
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64121
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281726
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64509
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181613
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283829
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174096
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180527
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181503
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64516
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173541
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52168
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283426
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%800671
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%645746
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21692
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1170382
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56289
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56912
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1170763
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%376078
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%191923
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191865
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187328
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191502
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3271163
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191330
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192594
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193166
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%333799
9Schriker2Imp420%3443797
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%186848
9Schriker2Rena +3390%931064
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24741
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%812611
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494904
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136409
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4065036
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19771
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24362
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24563
9Schriker2Gladius10%26762
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11100
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11164
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431443
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67820
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77861
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180527
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66003
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192594
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193011
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180555
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193715
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175383
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77812
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191502
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180505
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174660
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191330
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175276
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77624
9ShadowBlade7140%209014
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191865
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173654
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%175008
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174096
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181132
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181613
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181503
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192073
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195328
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191923
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180845
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208471
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78057
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193257
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193166
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77694
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173541
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77663
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%800671
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%645746
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83873
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56912
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1170763
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%376078
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1170382
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56289
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%333799
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%812611
9ShadowRena +31140%931064
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3271163
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19771
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186848
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187328
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494904
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136409
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4065036
9ShadowImp540%3443797
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27845
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24741
9ShadowKris30%10522
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6582
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24563
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11149
9ShadowElven Shield10%23452
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11958
9ShadowPad Armor10%11114
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11261
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053010
9ShadowVine Pants10%11135
9ShadowPad Helm10%10566
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9779
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11419
9ShadowBone Pants10%26589
9ShadowGladius10%26762
9ShadowFlail10%27092
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11280
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11139
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24385
9ShadowBuckler10%10756
9ShadowTomahawk10%24362
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11212
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24288
9ShadowHand Axe10%11808
9ShadowBone Helm10%24184
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%310013
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30161
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62391
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26304
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62481
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183217
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42678
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26944
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62347
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42050
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42577
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62526
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30714
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42269
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42301
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62359
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30504
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29680
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62549
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26104
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%800671
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30487
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42154
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30676
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41814
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30465
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181566
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26448
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30542
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182429
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30281
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%645746
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17207
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6469
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6582
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26925
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24563
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24385
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27248
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26628
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24362
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27149
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26615
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24684
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27092
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23430
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24753
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26589
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24288
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24184
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23452
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24701
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26762
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1170763
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1170382
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54697
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54345
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%376078
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%812611
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%333799
9Skeleton ARena +31650%931064
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27845
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186848
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3271163
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8298
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136409
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494904
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3443797
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4065036
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25321
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76360
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11135
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11858
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10552
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11808
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12873
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11958
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19369
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10629
9Skeleton ARapier20%10964
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10485
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11050
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18665
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13006
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11654
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11902
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10758
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10566
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11149
9Skeleton AKris10%10522
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1896119
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1029974
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1272303
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1011252
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1057151
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027614
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1328032
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1029444
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1516289
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1012365
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1173126
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1094526
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417295
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023579
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1173972
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1310064
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419569
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392609
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1380405
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1378255
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428455
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417759
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1013128
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338437
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1013131
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1497803
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1028710
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1393282
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310865
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022842
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1379067
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1174901
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2317270
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1170382
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%674848
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1170763
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%675332
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%812611
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%931064
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3271163
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4065036
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3443797
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87407
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95650
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71561
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115340
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99641
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%645746
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%800671
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136409
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78892
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%333799
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1057077
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494904
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936684
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186848
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1113405
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1060408
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1075035
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%755845
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%793104
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1075826
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1076039
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%792058
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%792032
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%791076
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%983162
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%748152
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%739802
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%798354
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1029067
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%798170
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1113405
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1024983
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%797885
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1030225
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%874766
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2317270
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1170382
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109140
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%376078
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109345
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4065036
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1170763
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3443797
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3271163
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%812611
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%931064
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187328
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99641
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82193
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%645746
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%800671
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494904
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%333799
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136409
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186848
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173654
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77624
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175383
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175008
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191502
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78057
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77663
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52319
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181503
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175276
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64509
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191330
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180505
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51986
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180527
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77861
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52168
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67820
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192594
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180555
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77694
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180845
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66003
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64270
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173541
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64121
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181613
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52215
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174660
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174096
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64516
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181132
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191923
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77812
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191865
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19771
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24741
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1419569
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1333292
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%859477
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1310064
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417295
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027614
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1380405
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1283687
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1379067
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168925
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%800472
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417759
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310865
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1378255
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428455
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022842
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%983162
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338437
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1328032
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1272303
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1331415
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023579
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%760482
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2317270
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%674848
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%675332
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1170382
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1170763
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3271163
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3443797
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99641
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%931064
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%812611
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87407
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4065036
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71561
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115340
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%645746
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%800671
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%333799
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136409
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494904
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186848
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312057
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1026293
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1053010
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936684
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%939036
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281726
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308808
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1026795
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308964
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310266
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308601
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937419
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1026985
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642043
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643101
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283487
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308205
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64509
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642379
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1024931
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641669
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308315
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64516
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64270
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64121
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283426
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1057077
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283829
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1028956
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1398069
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1234700
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1372828
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2065683
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2066646
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2067467
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1371739
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2063084
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2065291
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1896119
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2400667
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1012365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%788028
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%797395
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1094526
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1029444
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%743093
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1174901
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1008533
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1009593
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1029974
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%786927
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%743318
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1011252
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1013131
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1173972
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1057151
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1013128
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1028710
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1173126
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2317270
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4065036
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3271163
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%675332
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1170763
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1170382
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%674848
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1516289
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392609
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1328032
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1497803
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1393282
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1310064
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310865
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3443797
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%931064
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%812611
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98903
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115340
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120994
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217031
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%800671
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%645746
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95650
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%333799
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78892
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136409
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186848
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494904
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1024983
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%792058
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%798354
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1075826
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%798170
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1029067
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%983162
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%793104
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%748152
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%739802
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1075035
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1030225
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%755845
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%792032
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%797885
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%791076
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1076039
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1113405
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1060408
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1283687
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%748152
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%792032
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1030225
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982244%1029067
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%739802
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%797885
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1333292
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%798170
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%983162
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%755845
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1060408
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%793104
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1024983
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%859477
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%791076
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977924%800472
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%792058
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%798354
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1331415
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407386
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1170382
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1170763
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2317270
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111890
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%376078
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%111644
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3271163
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4065036
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%812611
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%931064
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187328
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71561
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99641
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82193
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3443797
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%800671
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%645746
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%333799
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494904
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136409
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186848
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77812
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66003
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52319
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173654
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174660
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175383
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77624
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77663
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283487
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281726
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173541
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77694
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174096
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64121
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283426
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77861
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52215
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64509
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64516
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175008
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181132
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283829
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180845
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52168
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64270
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51986
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312057
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180505
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310266
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181503
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67820
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180527
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181613
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175276
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180555
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78057
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192594
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193166
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191330
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191923
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191502
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191865
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24741
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19771
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1896119
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1013131
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%797395
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%743318
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310865
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1310064
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1029974
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1516289
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1011252
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1094526
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1393282
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1497803
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38673%1029444
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1013128
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1328032
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1028710
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%743093
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%786927
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1009593
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1272303
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%788028
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1173126
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1174901
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1008533
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1173972
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1057151
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1012365
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2400667
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2317270
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3271163
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1170763
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%674848
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1170382
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%675332
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%931064
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4065036
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3443797
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87407
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%812611
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95650
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98903
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115340
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%645746
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%800671
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%333799
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494904
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78892
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136409
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120994
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186848
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1839706
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2066646
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1372828
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3218462
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1896119
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2067467
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1804944
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%743318
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%797395
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2063084
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2065683
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2536143
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1244707
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2065291
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1238661
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1234700
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4065036
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3443797
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1807216
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1050780
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%743093
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120994
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%786927
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1398069
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%788028
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428455
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027614
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1029067
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%859477
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1030225
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417759
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1022842
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%800472
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%793104
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168925
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689943%792032
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1060408
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689543%791076
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%792058
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1333292
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1283687
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417295
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023579
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419569
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%739802
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%983162
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1331415
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684993%748152
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407386
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2317270
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1170763
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111890
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111644
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1170382
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1024983
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%797885
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%798170
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%798354
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%755845
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3271163
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4065036
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3443797
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%812611
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%931064
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87407
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71561
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99641
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%645746
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%800671
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%333799
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136409
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186848
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494904
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642379
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310266
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643101
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52319
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77624
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64121
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77663
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%939036
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52215
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308601
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51986
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283487
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308808
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937419
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77861
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936684
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283426
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77694
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308964
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308315
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312057
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77812
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642043
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66003
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78057
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64516
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641669
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64270
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308205
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283829
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281726
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67820
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64509
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52168
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24741
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187328
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42577
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30714
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42154
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62526
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30465
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30487
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42678
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42269
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62391
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30281
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30542
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30676
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62347
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42050
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41814
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62359
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62481
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30504
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30161
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42301
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62549
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29680
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310013
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182429
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195184
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208471
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209014
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195328
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183217
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195269
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27149
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27248
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26448
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27092
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%181566
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26925
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26944
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26104
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26304
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17207
11Chief SkelImp14410%3443797
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4065036
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%376078
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1170763
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3271163
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54345
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54697
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1170382
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8298
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494904
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27845
11Chief SkelRena +34740%931064
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%812611
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19771
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%800671
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%645746
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%333799
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136409
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186848
11Chief SkelApple170%76360
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11139
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13006
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10566
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12867
11Chief SkelMace130%9779
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10629
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10479
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11135
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11654
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18665
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19369
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11808
11Chief SkelBow110%11109
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11280
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10756
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10552
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12873
11Chief SkelKris100%10522
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11101
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11126
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11100
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10485
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11149
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11050
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11858
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11958
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10982
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11902
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10758
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11114
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11234
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10821
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42678
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62549
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42577
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42050
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193257
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182429
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42301
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%191923
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%191865
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195269
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%193715
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62391
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%191502
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42269
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195184
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%181566
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193166
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62526
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42154
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41814
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%192594
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193011
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195328
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209014
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191330
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62347
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62481
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183217
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208471
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62359
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192073
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310013
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%83873
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54345
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1170763
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54697
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1170382
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8298
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%376078
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494904
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3271163
11Dark SkullRena +39400%931064
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%812611
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24741
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4065036
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27845
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19771
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%645746
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%800671
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%333799
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136409
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186848
11Dark SkullImp430%3443797
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11126
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10982
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11135
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11212
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11030
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10552
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10821
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11858
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10566
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11100
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6582
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11149
11Dark SkullKris120%10522
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12873
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053010
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11067
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18665
11Dark SkullKatana110%6469
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10758
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10485
11Dark SkullRapier100%10964
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11654
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11164
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12867
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11419
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10479
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11958
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6021
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13006
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10756
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11808
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11050
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19369
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10629
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11261
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11234
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11101
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11114
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11139
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11280
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6001
11Dark SkullBow50%11109
11Dark SkullMace50%9779
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11448
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11902
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5919
11Dark SkullApple20%76360
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193257
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209014
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174096
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%181503
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208471
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%191923
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181132
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%193715
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195328
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%174660
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195269
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%192594
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195184
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%173654
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%181613
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183217
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%180845
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%191502
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%191865
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%180505
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193166
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192073
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%180527
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193011
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182429
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173541
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%180555
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191330
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%181566
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310013
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%83873
11Giant OgreImp11520%3443797
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%494904
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27845
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1170763
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%376078
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1170382
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54697
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54345
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3271163
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4065036
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24741
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%812611
11Giant OgreRena +34570%931064
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19771
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%645746
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%800671
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%333799
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136409
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186848
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24184
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6582
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11101
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6021
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18665
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10821
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24362
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11958
11Giant OgreKatana60%6469
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11419
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11261
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10758
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11050
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10566
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12873
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11212
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11114
11Giant OgreRapier50%10964
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11654
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24563
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10982
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11067
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11164
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11139
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19369
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10629
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11149
11Giant OgreBow40%11109
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10756
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11135
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11902
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24684
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053010
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12867
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10552
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11808
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24701
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11858
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24288
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11126
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11030
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
11Giant OgreMace30%9779
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11280
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11234
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10485
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5919
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24385
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13006
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11448
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6001
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11100
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10479
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76360
11Giant OgreKris10%10522
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431443
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%191502
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175383
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195328
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175008
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180505
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52215
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77694
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175276
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64516
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193257
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77812
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52319
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181503
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181613
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67820
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77624
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173541
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193011
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174660
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180555
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%191865
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64509
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180527
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77861
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66003
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%51986
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64121
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191330
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78057
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181132
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193166
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77663
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64270
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52168
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%192594
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183217
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%180845
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174096
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%193715
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191923
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192073
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173654
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21692
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%56912
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1170763
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56289
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%376078
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19771
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1170382
11Magic SkelImp2010%3443797
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24741
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187328
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3271163
11Magic SkelRena +31190%931064
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%812611
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%800671
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494904
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4065036
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%333799
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%645746
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136409
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186848
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26628
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26944
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10982
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11448
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11030
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11101
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053010
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6001
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24563
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23452
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30487
11Magic SkelSpear20%26448
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24684
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11419
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27092
11Magic SkelKatana10%6469
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26589
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24288
11Magic SkelGladius10%26762
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11067
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24701
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30465
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11149
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11234
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30504
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6021
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26304
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11261
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24385
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67820
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%191502
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175276
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175008
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%77861
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191330
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174096
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66003
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175383
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%180505
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%174660
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77812
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%180527
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192073
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%192594
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77694
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77663
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181132
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78057
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195328
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193257
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%180845
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208471
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%173654
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%181503
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%180555
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193011
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%193715
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%191865
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209014
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173541
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77624
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%181613
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%191923
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193166
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431443
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83873
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%376078
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1170382
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494904
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1170763
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56912
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56289
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3271163
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19771
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4065036
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%812611
11Red SkeletRena +33240%931064
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27845
11Red SkeletImp2650%3443797
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187328
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24741
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%645746
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%800671
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%333799
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136409
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186848
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27248
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11448
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11234
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11100
11Red SkeletBow40%11109
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11902
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11114
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10566
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11135
11Red SkeletMace40%9779
11Red SkeletKris40%10522
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10756
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10758
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11419
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11212
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11261
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11149
11Red SkeletKatana30%6469
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11126
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26615
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10982
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10629
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11808
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10485
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24563
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11067
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6021
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11958
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23430
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26589
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26925
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10964
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23452
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24684
11Red SkeletFlail20%27092
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11101
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24385
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11139
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6001
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24288
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053010
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5919
11Red SkeletGladius10%26762
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11280
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24701
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10821
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6582
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11858
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11654
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11050
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11164
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25321
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11030
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67820
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181613
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78057
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173654
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175008
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77694
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77663
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51986
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77861
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181503
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180845
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66003
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181132
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77812
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52168
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180505
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175276
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180555
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174096
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180527
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52215
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174660
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52319
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77624
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173541
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175383
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431443
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191502
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192594
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191923
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191865
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193166
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191330
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193715
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283829
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310266
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193257
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193011
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312057
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283426
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64121
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192073
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64270
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64509
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283487
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281726
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64516
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56289
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1170763
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1170382
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%376078
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56912
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83873
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21692
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187328
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3271163
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24741
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%812611
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19771
12Chief SkelRena +32780%931064
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4065036
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494904
12Chief SkelImp2570%3443797
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%800671
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%645746
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%333799
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136409
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186848
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24701
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11448
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24385
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26944
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6582
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24184
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11030
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24563
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24362
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11101
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30504
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27248
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23430
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053010
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27149
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26589
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5919
12Chief SkelSpear40%26448
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26762
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10982
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30487
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11149
12Chief SkelKatana30%6469
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11212
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26615
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29680
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30281
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26104
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24288
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11067
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11100
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23452
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11126
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6021
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11114
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10758
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6001
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30542
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11050
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26304
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26925
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24684
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26628
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30676
12Chief SkelKris10%10522
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10485
12Chief SkelMace10%9779
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10821
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27092
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11280
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10756
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
12Chief SkelRapier10%10964
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11135
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11139
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30465
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643101
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642043
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64509
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308205
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52168
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283426
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310266
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77624
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312057
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52319
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308315
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283487
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308808
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175276
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642379
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78057
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64516
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308601
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51986
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77694
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64270
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77812
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64121
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66003
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283829
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308964
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175383
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281726
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52215
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77861
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641669
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175008
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67820
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77663
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431443
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24741
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21692
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%376078
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1170382
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56289
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56912
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1170763
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4065036
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3271163
12Dark SkullImp9240%3443797
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%812611
12Dark SkullRena +37450%931064
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494904
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187328
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%800671
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%645746
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%333799
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136409
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186848
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1057077
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1053010
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1026293
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1028956
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1024931
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1026985
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1026795
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64270
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643101
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310266
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642043
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%939036
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308315
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64121
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308601
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308808
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642379
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64509
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641669
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936684
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283829
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312057
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283487
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308205
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937419
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64516
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283426
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281726
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308964
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431443
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2317270
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3271163
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176449
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1170382
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176647
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187328
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%376078
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1170763
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4065036
12Giant OgreImp5960%3443797
12Giant OgreRena +34060%931064
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%812611
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%800671
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%645746
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%333799
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82193
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494904
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136409
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186848
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1024983
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1026985
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1057077
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1113405
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1075826
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1032271
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1075035
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1028956
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%912162
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1026795
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1024931
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1076039
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1026293
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1053010
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643101
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641669
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%939036
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937419
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642043
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642379
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936684
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%874766
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82193
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3271163
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2317270
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%376078
12Magic SkelImp1830%3443797
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109140
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109345
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1170382
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1170763
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4065036
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%812611
12Magic SkelRena +3720%931064
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187328
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494904
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%645746
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%800671
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%333799
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136409
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186848
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180505
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183217
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181503
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193715
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180555
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174660
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191502
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181132
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208471
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192073
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192594
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191923
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193257
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24741
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193166
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193011
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180845
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181566
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195269
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195328
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1113405
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312057
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1026985
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642043
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1032271
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308964
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641669
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310266
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1026795
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936684
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308205
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937419
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1028956
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%939036
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%912162
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1057077
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643101
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642379
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1026293
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308315
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308808
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308601
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1024931
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1053010
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431443
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2317270
12Red SkeletImp5720%3443797
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176449
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176647
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1170382
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1170763
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%376078
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3271163
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4065036
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187328
12Red SkeletRena +32520%931064
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%812611
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82193
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%800671
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%645746
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494904
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%333799
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136409
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186848
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%312057
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64121
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308964
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308808
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283487
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641669
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642379
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308205
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64516
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64509
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%643101
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283829
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281726
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308601
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%642043
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283426
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310266
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308315
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64270
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431443
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1053010
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1057077
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1026293
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%939036
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1024931
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1026985
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1026795
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77812
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%937419
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1028956
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936684
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77861
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52168
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175383
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%175276
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%175008
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67820
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52215
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77694
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%66003
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77663
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78057
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51986
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52319
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77624
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%376078
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1170382
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1170763
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24741
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21692
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2317270
13Chief SkelImp2390%3443797
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3271163
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187328
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4065036
13Chief SkelRena +31740%931064
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%812611
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56912
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56289
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176449
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176647
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494904
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%645746
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%333799
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%800671
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82193
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186848
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136409
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62359
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26628
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25321
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181566
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42154
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62549
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62481
13Chief SkelFlail20%27092
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27248
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42301
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30676
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30281
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42678
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195184
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26104
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62347
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24385
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26615
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24184
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%209014
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23452
13Chief SkelSpear10%26448
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30465
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42577
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27149
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24362
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42050
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24701
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1113405
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1026985
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1053010
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1057077
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1026293
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%642043
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1024931
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1076039
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1028956
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%912162
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1075826
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1032271
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1075035
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642379
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%643101
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641669
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%939036
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936684
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%937419
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1026795
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%874766
13Dark SkullImp9770%3443797
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2317270
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4065036
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3271163
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176647
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%376078
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176449
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187328
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1170763
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1170382
13Dark SkullRena +32720%931064
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%812611
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82193
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%800671
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%645746
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%333799
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136409
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494904
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186848
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62359
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42050
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193715
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195269
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191923
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42301
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62481
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192073
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42678
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183217
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62391
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193257
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191330
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195328
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193166
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191502
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192594
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195184
13Dark SkullBlade30%209014
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208471
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62549
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62347
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182429
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193011
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181566
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42269
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41814
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191865
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27845
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62526
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42154
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%798354
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%912162
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1024983
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1026293
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1032271
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%798170
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1113405
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1057077
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1075035
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1028956
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1024931
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1076039
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%797885
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%755845
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1075826
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1053010
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1026795
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1026985
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%874766
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82193
13Giant OgreImp3850%3443797
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2317270
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1170382
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4065036
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1170763
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109140
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%376078
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109345
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3271163
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%812611
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494904
13Giant OgreRena +31230%931064
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187328
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%800671
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%645746
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%333799
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136409
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186848
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180527
13Giant OgreBlade40%209014
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175276
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180555
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181613
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192594
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193715
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180505
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174660
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195184
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208471
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%193166
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175008
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183217
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181503
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182429
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191502
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173541
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191330
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193257
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193011
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175383
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174096
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195269
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1283687
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%792058
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%859477
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1060408
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%797885
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1024983
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%755845
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%739802
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%792032
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1029067
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%798354
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%793104
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%748152
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1331415
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1333292
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%798170
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%800472
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%983162
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1030225
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%791076
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407386
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1076039
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1075035
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1075826
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3271163
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2317270
13Magic SkelImp900%3443797
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4065036
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%376078
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111644
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111890
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1170763
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1170382
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%812611
13Magic SkelRena +3390%931064
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99641
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71561
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%645746
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%800671
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%333799
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136409
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494904
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175383
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77861
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175276
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312057
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52215
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64509
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66003
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78057
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308315
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186848
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173654
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308808
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310266
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308601
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308964
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%798354
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%748152
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1060408
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%791076
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%797885
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%755845
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%792032
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1075035
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1024983
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1075826
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1029067
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1076039
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%792058
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1030225
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%739802
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%793104
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%912162
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1113405
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%798170
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%874766
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4065036
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2317270
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3271163
13Red SkeletImp2210%3443797
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1170382
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%376078
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109345
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1170763
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109140
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99641
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%812611
13Red SkeletRena +3750%931064
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187328
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%333799
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82193
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%800671
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%645746
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186848
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136409
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494904
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180527
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51986
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66003
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175008
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191865
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181613
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191502
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174660
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192073
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181132
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181503
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173541
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175383
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180845
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173654
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78057
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77861
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52215
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180555
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52168
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191923
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77663
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52319
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193715
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175276
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1113405
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1053010
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%912162
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1032271
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1028956
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1026985
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1026795
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1024931
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1057077
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1026293
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%939036
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641669
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937419
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643101
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642379
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936684
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642043
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1075035
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1075826
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1076039
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1024983
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308315
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308964
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308808
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312057
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308601
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310266
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308205
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431443
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%874766
14Chief SkelImp4010%3443797
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2317270
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3271163
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1170382
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1170763
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%376078
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82193
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4065036
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187328
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176449
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176647
14Chief SkelRena +31290%931064
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%812611
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109345
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109140
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%800671
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%645746
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494904
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%333799
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136409
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186848
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180845
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193011
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180505
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181566
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180527
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191923
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173654
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195269
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191865
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195328
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192073
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191502
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181503
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195184
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193715
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191330
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208471
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174660
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193166
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174096
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181613
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173541
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180555
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192594
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183217
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1060408
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%791076
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1075035
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1030225
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%793104
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%798354
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%748152
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%983162
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1024983
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1076039
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%797885
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1075826
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%798170
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%755845
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%792032
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%792058
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%739802
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1029067
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1113405
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%874766
14Dark SkullImp10490%3443797
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2317270
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3271163
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4065036
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%376078
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1170763
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109140
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109345
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1170382
14Dark SkullRena +33440%931064
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%812611
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82193
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187328
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99641
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%645746
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%800671
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%333799
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136409
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494904
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186848
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173541
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52168
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180527
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52319
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191923
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175383
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64121
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181613
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175008
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67820
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180845
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77812
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77624
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180555
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173654
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191865
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64509
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66003
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180505
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78057
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77694
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181503
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192594
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174660
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174096
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64516
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51986
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77861
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64270
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77663
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191502
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181132
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175276
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191330
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52215
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24741
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1283687
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%792032
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1060408
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%739802
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%791076
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1331415
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1030225
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1333292
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%793104
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%859477
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%748152
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%800472
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%792058
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1024983
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%798354
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1029067
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%798170
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%797885
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%755845
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%983162
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407386
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1076039
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1075035
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1075826
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2317270
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4065036
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3271163
14Giant OgreImp3660%3443797
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111890
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1170763
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111644
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%376078
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1170382
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71561
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99641
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%812611
14Giant OgreRena +31510%931064
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%800671
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%645746
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%333799
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136409
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186848
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308205
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308964
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52319
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175008
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77694
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66003
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64509
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494904
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173654
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281726
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77624
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77861
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67820
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308808
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308601
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174660
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64121
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78057
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173541
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52215
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52168
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175383
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283829
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308315
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174096
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77663
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175276
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187328
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283487
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51986
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77812
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64270
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310266
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64516
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312057
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283426
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419569
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1331415
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1379067
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%800472
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1380405
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027614
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1030225
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1029067
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428455
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417759
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%859477
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1378255
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023579
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1060408
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417295
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1283687
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022842
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%983162
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1333292
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338437
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168925
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760482
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%792058
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%792032
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%748152
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%798170
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%793104
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%739802
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%797885
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%798354
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%791076
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%755845
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2317270
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3271163
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111890
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1170382
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111644
14Magic SkelImp640%3443797
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1170763
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4065036
14Magic SkelRena +3360%931064
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115340
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87407
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%812611
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99641
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%645746
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%800671
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71561
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%333799
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136409
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494904
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186848
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027614
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1060408
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428455
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%792032
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%792058
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%800472
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1331415
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023579
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1029067
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022842
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417295
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%791076
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1283687
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419569
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1030225
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417759
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%793104
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%859477
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168925
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%983162
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%739802
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1333292
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%748152
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407386
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1024983
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%798170
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%798354
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%797885
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%755845
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2317270
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4065036
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111644
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111890
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1170763
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3271163
14Red SkeletImp1880%3443797
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1170382
14Red SkeletRena +31070%931064
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%812611
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71561
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87407
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99641
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%645746
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%800671
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%333799
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136409
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186848
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77812
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494904
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52319
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643101
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66003
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642379
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67820
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310266
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308205
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78057
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77663
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64509
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308601
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937419
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308964
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641669
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51986
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308808
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64270
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64121
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283487
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52215
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64516
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283829
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936684
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281726
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77861
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%939036
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283426
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29960%797885
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29800%1113405
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29700%1075826
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1076039
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28880%1024983
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28710%1075035
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28520%755845
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28520%798354
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28370%798170
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16140%1060408
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15640%1026293
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15480%1057077
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15310%1026795
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15220%1026985
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15150%1024931
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15080%1028956
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14950%1032271
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14720%1053010
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14530%912162
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14510%791076
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13820%748152
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13800%1030225
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13690%1029067
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13630%793104
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13410%792032
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13180%739802
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13170%983162
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313170%874766
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%792058
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3271163
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54120%2317270
15Chief SkelImp3840%3443797
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4065036
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%82193
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109345
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%376078
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%109140
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1170763
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2430%1170382
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%812611
15Chief SkelRena +31300%931064
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187328
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%800671
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%645746
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99641
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494904
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%333799
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136409
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%186848
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191865
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180845
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173541
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180527
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191502
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182429
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175276
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181613
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193011
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181566
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174660
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180505
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%193257
15Chief SkelBlade30%209014
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64270
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191923
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67820
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174096
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78057
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64121
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191330
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51986
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64509
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173654
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181132
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183217
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%175008
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52168
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195184
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181503
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52215
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77694
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192594
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24741
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180555
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64516
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77812
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193166
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52319
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193715
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66003
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77663
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77624
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138790%1283687
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132690%1331415
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132510%1168925
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131140%1333292
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%983162
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62510%1060408
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62480%748152
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62050%1029067
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61870%797885
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61850%755845
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61720%791076
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61700%792032
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61620%1030225
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61400%859477
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%798354
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61200%798170
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%800472
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61000%739802
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60800%792058
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60560%793104
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%407386
15Dark SkullImp19510%3443797
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4065036
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3271163
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2317270
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1170763
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1170382
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111890
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%376078
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67420%111644
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%812611
15Dark SkullRena +33750%931064
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71561
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99641
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87407
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%800671
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%333799
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%645746
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136409
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494904
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%186848
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175008
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78057
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308601
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174660
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308964
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64270
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312057
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310266
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283487
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77861
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308808
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51986
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308315
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77663
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52168
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283426
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77812
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52215
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281726
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52319
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175276
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64509
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64121
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173541
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175383
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642379
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308205
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283829
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64516
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77694
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174096
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67820
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77624
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173654
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66003
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24741
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36540%983162
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36320%1022842
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36110%1331415
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35940%1417295
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168925
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1030225
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417759
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027614
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1023579
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1029067
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35180%859477
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35170%1380405
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35100%1419569
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1379067
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34820%1428455
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%800472
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1060408
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34570%1333292
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1378255
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34520%1338437
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34270%1272303
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1283687
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519580%760482
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2317270
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4065036
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3271163
15Giant OgreImp4330%3443797
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111890
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1170763
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111644
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%674848
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1170382
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%675332
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115340
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%812611
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71561
15Giant OgreRena +31760%931064
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87407
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99641
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%645746
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%800671
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%333799
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494904
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136409
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186848
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64121
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1057077
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281726
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308808
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1028956
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312057
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283426
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1026985
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308205
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1026293
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1024931
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1026795
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641669
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310266
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283829
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937419
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%643101
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642043
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308601
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053010
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642379
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936684
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308315
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308964
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64270
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%939036
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64516
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64509
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283487
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10160%1516289
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1497803
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1094526
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1174901
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1173126
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1173972
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419569
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392609
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1393282
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338437
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023579
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1380405
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022842
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417759
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417295
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310865
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1272303
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027614
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1310064
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1378255
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1328032
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1379067
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428455
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168925
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760482
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4065036
15Magic SkelImp1280%3443797
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2317270
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3271163
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1283687
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1333292
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%800472
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%674848
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%675332
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1170382
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1170763
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1331415
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%859477
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%812611
15Magic SkelRena +3510%931064
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99641
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95650
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71561
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87407
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%645746
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%800671
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115340
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%333799
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494904
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136409
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78892
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053010
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937419
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1113405
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308315
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1028956
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308808
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186848
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1032271
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283426
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%939036
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1026985
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936684
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1024931
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1057077
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64509
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308964
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1333292
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1379067
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1378255
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1338437
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1283687
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19710%1027614
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19500%1023579
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19500%1310865
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1310064
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19450%1168925
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1392609
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1328032
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19160%1419569
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19120%1331415
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19120%1022842
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1428455
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1272303
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19030%1380405
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1417295
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18920%859477
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417759
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%800472
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18810%1393282
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760482
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1060408
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%983162
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1030225
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1029067
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2317270
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3271163
15Red SkeletImp2700%3443797
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1170382
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%675332
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%674848
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1170763
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4065036
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99641
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87407
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%812611
15Red SkeletRena +31120%931064
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115340
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71561
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%645746
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%333799
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%800671
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136409
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494904
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186848
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308315
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937419
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308205
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1028956
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1057077
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308601
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%939036
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310266
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936684
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283426
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642379
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312057
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281726
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283487
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1026293
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641669
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1032271
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1026795
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1026985
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308808
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308964
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1024931
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053010
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283829
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642043
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643101
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108580%1060408
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%798170
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104810%739802
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104190%798354
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104170%792032
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103720%792058
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103720%983162
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103590%791076
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103450%793104
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103260%797885
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102820%1029067
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102630%748152
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102630%1030225
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101670%755845
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101570%800472
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101410%859477
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80670%1024983
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58770%1076039
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57780%1075035
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57340%1075826
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50030%1027614
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46770%1022842
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46360%1168925
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46060%1283687
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45560%1333292
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45410%1023579
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44320%1331415
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328920%874766
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407386
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2317270
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14070%3271163
16Chief SkelImp12890%3443797
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111644
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111890
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1170382
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1170763
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4065036
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109140
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109345
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99641
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75590%812611
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%376078
16Chief SkelRena +35360%931064
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87407
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82193
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%645746
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187328
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%800671
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494904
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%333799
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71561
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136409
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186848
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52168
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51986
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64270
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64121
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175008
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175383
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643101
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77812
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66003
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308964
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175276
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308205
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77694
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77663
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67820
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52215
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77624
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195328
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174660
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308808
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174096
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78057
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77861
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191330
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183217
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64509
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52319
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193257
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64516
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180555
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181503
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173654
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191502
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283426
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191865
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173541
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192073
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193715
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642379
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180505
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180527
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641669
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312057
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283487
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642043
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308601
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181132
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24741
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281726
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283829
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180845
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193011
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192594
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181613
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193166
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308315
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191923
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304850%1419569
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304600%1027614
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1328032
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1272303
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303670%1310865
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303450%1338437
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417759
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303020%800472
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302850%1023579
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302450%1310064
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301960%1378255
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301870%859477
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301720%983162
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1333292
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301090%1379067
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1168925
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300700%1022842
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300570%1380405
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300240%1331415
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300080%1417295
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299860%1428455
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299740%1283687
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165380%760482
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2317270
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3271163
16Dark SkullImp33520%3443797
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%674848
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%675332
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1170382
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1170763
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99641
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4065036
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20320%87407
16Dark SkullRena +316360%931064
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%812611
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71561
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115340
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%645746
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%800671
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%333799
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136409
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186848
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%494904
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64270
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936684
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283487
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283426
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642043
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312057
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1053010
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310266
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643101
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308808
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64509
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1057077
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642379
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641669
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1026985
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281726
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308205
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1026795
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1024931
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308964
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1026293
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64121
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283829
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64516
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308315
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937419
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%939036
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308601
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1028956
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187328
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82193
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202361%1516289
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200281%1173126
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199781%1174901
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1094526
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198701%1497803
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1173972
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338437
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417759
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109830%1417295
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1328032
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109370%1428455
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109330%1310865
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109060%1419569
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1380405
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108480%1027614
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1378255
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108170%1393282
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108160%1272303
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1379067
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023579
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107060%1022842
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106500%1310064
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106370%1168925
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106270%1392609
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760482
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4065036
16Giant OgreImp24960%3443797
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2317270
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3271163
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1283687
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%859477
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1331415
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%800472
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1333292
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1170763
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%675332
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1170382
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%674848
16Giant OgreRena +39580%931064
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%812611
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71561
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99641
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95650
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87407
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115340
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%800671
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%645746
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%333799
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136409
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494904
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78892
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186848
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1113405
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1026795
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1028956
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%939036
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936684
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308601
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1032271
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1026985
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308808
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%912162
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642043
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937419
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308315
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1057077
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1024931
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1053010
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308205
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1026293
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641669
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642379
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308964
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643101
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283829
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283487
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281726
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283426
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66003
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310266
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64509
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312057
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187328
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82193
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26290%1398069
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1497803
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%743093
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1094526
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1173126
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24600%1012365
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24530%1029444
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%743318
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1013128
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1372828
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24470%1371739
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24380%1013131
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1057151
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%786927
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1011252
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1174901
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1029974
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%788028
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23710%1516289
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1009593
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%797395
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1234700
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23530%1008533
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1028710
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1173972
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1896119
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1310064
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1328032
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2400667
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1392609
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310865
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1272303
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1393282
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2317270
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3271163
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1170382
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%675332
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%674848
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1170763
16Magic SkelRena +32090%931064
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%812611
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115340
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4065036
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95650
16Magic SkelImp1160%3443797
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120994
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%800671
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98903
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%645746
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%333799
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494904
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136409
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78892
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186848
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1029067
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1030225
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%798170
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%748152
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%792058
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1075035
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1113405
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1024983
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%912162
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%792032
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1075826
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%797885
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%798354
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%793104
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%739802
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%791076
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1060408
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1076039
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%755845
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99641
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77370%1057151
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75740%1012365
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75550%1392609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75320%1029444
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1008533
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%797395
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1013131
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74820%1379067
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74780%1328032
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74470%1310865
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74330%1011252
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1174901
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74040%1013128
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1393282
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73850%1094526
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73790%1516289
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73730%1028710
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73720%1310064
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73640%1029974
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73630%1380405
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73590%1338437
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73580%1497803
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72840%1272303
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72710%1173126
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72540%1378255
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72360%1009593
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72290%1173972
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651230%1896119
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2317270
16Red SkeletImp13800%3443797
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%674848
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1170763
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%675332
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1170382
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4065036
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3271163
16Red SkeletRena +36200%931064
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%812611
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98903
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71561
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95650
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%645746
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115340
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%800671
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%333799
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136409
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87407
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78892
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494904
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186848
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1026795
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1075035
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%912162
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1024983
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1075826
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1057077
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1032271
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641669
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1076039
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642043
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1028956
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1026293
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1024931
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642379
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643101
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1026985
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053010
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936684
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937419
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1113405
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%939036
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82193
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter682023%1419569
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow681903%1027614
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm681273%1272303
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots681033%1022842
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor680123%1168925
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction679933%1417295
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots679843%800472
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678643%1428455
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots678563%1333292
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor677883%1331415
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm677573%1023579
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677513%1417759
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow677473%1283687
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots677133%1338437
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676623%1380405
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves676153%1379067
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves676053%859477
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants674613%1378255
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447412%1060408
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants446752%1029067
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves444922%983162
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield444262%1030225
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390682%760482
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315311%1393282
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312911%1328032
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312321%1392609
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312111%1310064
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants311001%1310865
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115300%2317270
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95580%3271163
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4065036
17Chief SkelImp82090%3443797
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776290%675332
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775010%674848
17Chief SkelDevils Key74920%1170763
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74220%1170382
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43950%115340
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40420%87407
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640220%111644
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639850%111890
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39350%99641
17Chief SkelRena +339180%931064
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739060%812611
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33400%71561
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13530%645746
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%800671
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%333799
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8260%494904
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136409
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186848
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1024931
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281726
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642379
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308205
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%939036
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1026985
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1026293
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308601
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312057
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308808
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1053010
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936684
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1057077
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642043
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937419
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283829
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1026795
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283487
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308315
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643101
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308964
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283426
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310266
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1028956
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641669
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64121
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1032271
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64270
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64516
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64509
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187328
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82193
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379644%1173972
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2373024%1094526
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372484%1497803
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2367074%1516289
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2366244%1173126
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2362064%1174901
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300502%1378255
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298352%1380405
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296812%1023579
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295882%1419569
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292912%1379067
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292792%1338437
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291952%1022842
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291812%1272303
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291632%1393282
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1291062%1310064
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290722%1417295
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290512%1310865
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1290132%1328032
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289372%1027614
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1289102%1417759
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288812%1428455
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1288002%1392609
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283332%1168925
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5980192%760482
17Dark SkullImp311551%3443797
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4065036
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296140%2317270
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231610%3271163
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217470%859477
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215890%800472
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214890%1331415
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214840%1333292
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214430%1283687
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195360%1170382
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193340%675332
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192510%674848
17Dark SkullDevils Key191180%1170763
17Dark SkullRena +3122190%931064
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799490%812611
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99641
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88900%71561
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95650
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66280%87407
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53190%115340
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37280%645746
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%800671
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%333799
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18440%136409
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%494904
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14080%78892
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11760%186848
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1113405
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1032271
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%912162
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308315
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1028956
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308964
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1057077
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308205
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%939036
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642379
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643101
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1026795
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937419
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1024931
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641669
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642043
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308808
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936684
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1026293
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308601
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1026985
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1053010
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66003
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283829
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283426
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281726
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283487
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64509
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312057
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310266
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187328
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82193
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685662%1057151
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642572%1378255
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641772%1008533
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641542%1009593
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641542%1393282
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641132%1029974
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640952%1174901
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640912%1173126
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640542%1272303
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640112%1013131
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639992%1392609
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639712%1417759
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639212%1379067
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639142%1011252
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639102%1497803
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638952%1380405
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638922%1419569
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638452%1094526
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638162%1338437
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637932%1417295
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637872%1428455
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637462%1516289
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637432%1310064
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637292%1012365
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636802%1013128
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636782%1328032
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636492%1029444
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636262%1310865
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636222%1173972
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635862%1028710
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483392%1896119
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145960%2317270
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795580%674848
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795030%675332
17Giant OgreDevils Key94200%1170763
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93640%1170382
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4065036
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61330%3271163
17Giant OgreRena +358690%931064
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747750%812611
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47450%115340
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87407
17Giant OgreImp38990%3443797
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95650
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%800671
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%645746
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13960%98903
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%333799
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71561
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136409
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78892
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186848
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494904
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1024983
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1026985
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%939036
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1076039
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1024931
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1053010
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937419
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%912162
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1113405
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1032271
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1028956
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936684
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1075035
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1026795
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1075826
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1026293
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1057077
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187328
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82193
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237513%1244707
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224342%1029444
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223912%1029974
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223632%1238661
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223582%743318
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223542%788028
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223162%2065291
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222962%1398069
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222772%797395
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222632%2066646
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222482%1012365
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222362%1011252
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222362%1013128
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222282%786927
17Magic SkelRune Blade222202%2063084
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221992%1372828
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221812%1028710
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221792%1008533
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221752%1057151
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221682%2065683
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221242%1013131
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221142%1009593
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220792%1234700
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220772%2067467
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220762%743093
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219022%1371739
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161792%1896119
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90391%1174901
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89891%1173126
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88871%1516289
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88731%1094526
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88711%1173972
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87591%1497803
17Magic SkelSpirit +180831%2400667
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47651%4065036
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547631%2317270
17Magic SkelSpirit +040050%1050780
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38500%3271163
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732080%674848
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%675332
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30840%1170382
17Magic SkelDevils Key30720%1170763
17Magic SkelImp27840%3443797
17Magic SkelRena +320750%931064
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17980%120994
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716470%812611
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13890%217031
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95650
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98903
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%800671
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5910%645746
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%333799
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136409
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78892
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186848
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494904
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%792058
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%797885
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1060408
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1075826
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%798354
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1030225
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%739802
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%792032
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1075035
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%791076
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%793104
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1029067
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1024983
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%748152
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%983162
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%755845
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%798170
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1076039
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%859477
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%800472
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71561
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82193
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99641
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496783%1398069
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472182%1029974
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469742%1008533
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469532%1372828
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469282%1013128
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468742%1009593
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468512%788028
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468392%1094526
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468312%1011252
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468252%1029444
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467352%743093
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467122%1516289
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466022%1497803
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465942%743318
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465652%1174901
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465532%1013131
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465422%1392609
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465242%1173126
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465232%1393282
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464872%1371739
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464562%1057151
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464512%786927
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464462%1173972
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464302%1028710
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463892%797395
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463572%1012365
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323722%1896119
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156791%2400667
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597520%2317270
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3271163
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78580%1380405
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78580%1378255
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78320%1310865
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78060%1379067
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77900%1310064
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77750%1272303
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77240%1328032
17Red SkeletImp68610%3443797
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63180%1170382
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762650%674848
17Red SkeletDevils Key62310%1170763
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761610%675332
17Red SkeletRena +340780%931064
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32650%4065036
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%812611
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28330%87407
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%120994
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18370%115340
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13320%95650
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12400%800671
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98903
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%645746
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%333799
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136409
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4590%78892
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3720%186848
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494904
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10485
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6021
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9779
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11419
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10552
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1053010
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11234
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6582
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6469
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10982
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10758
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10821
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6001
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11858
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11030
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11280
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11261
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11101
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10756
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11050
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11808
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10479
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10566
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11139
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10964
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12873
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11448
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11902
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11212
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10629
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5919
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13006
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18665
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12867
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11654
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19369
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5384
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11958
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1170382
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4255
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%376078
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1170763
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136409
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%645746
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%812611
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494904
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%931064
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%333799
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24684
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10982
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24563
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6469
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24385
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26615
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1053010
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6001
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24362
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26589
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26762
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11234
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24701
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23452
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11126
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11139
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11261
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25321
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11419
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6021
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11030
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11212
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24288
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11448
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6582
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26628
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%376078
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1170382
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24184
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1170763
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%812611
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%645746
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%931064
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5384
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136409
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27092
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24385
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24701
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6001
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11419
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27248
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24563
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26925
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26448
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1053010
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24684
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26615
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23430
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24362
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27149
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6469
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24288
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25321
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11212
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5412
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11030
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11139
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26944
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11261
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24184
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5919
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11101
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26628
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11050
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10982
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26762
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11448
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1170382
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10485
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11149
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23452
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%376078
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10522
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6021
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10964
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1170763
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10756
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11280
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11234
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6582
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24753
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10552
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812611
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26589
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9779
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10821
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10758
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%931064
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62549
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26925
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26304
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310013
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27092
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30487
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42678
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30714
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41814
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30542
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42154
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27149
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62391
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62359
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29680
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62347
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27248
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30676
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42269
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30465
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62481
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30161
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30281
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42050
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26448
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26944
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26104
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62526
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42577
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30504
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42301
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%376078
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17207
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54697
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1170763
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1170382
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494904
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%812611
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54345
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3271163
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3443797
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%931064
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27845
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8298
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%645746
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186848
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%333799
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136409
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64121
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180527
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180845
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64509
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77624
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180505
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283426
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1170763
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173654
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77861
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66003
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181503
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193257
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310013
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26762
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23430
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27248
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30676
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26628
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24684
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30714
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27149
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30281
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24701
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26448
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24362
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26925
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30542
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24385
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30504
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24563
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25321
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26589
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29680
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24753
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27092
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24184
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24288
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26944
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30487
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26104
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23452
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26615
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30465
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26304
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6001
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6469
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11212
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6021
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1053010
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11419
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11448
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11234
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1170382
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11261
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5919
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1170763
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11139
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6582
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%376078
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11126
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10982
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5384
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11030
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11101
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%931064
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%812611
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%645746
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494904
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136409
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%333799
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%800671
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4065036
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3271163
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8298
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11030
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24684
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10964
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24563
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11261
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24385
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11101
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10982
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10821
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11212
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11958
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11419
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11280
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11139
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11902
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24184
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24701
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11234
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053010
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12873
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24362
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10629
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11448
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6582
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10756
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6021
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18665
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10479
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11654
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11050
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10485
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1170382
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6469
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10566
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13006
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6001
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12867
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19369
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10758
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%812611
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11808
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1170763
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%931064
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%376078
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11858
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9779
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5384
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3271163
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10552
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310013
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62347
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193715
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208471
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182429
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195328
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62359
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62391
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209014
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193011
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195184
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42301
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42050
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42154
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192594
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193166
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191923
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42269
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42577
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42678
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62481
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191330
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183217
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195269
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192073
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181566
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30161
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41814
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62526
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191865
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191502
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62549
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193257
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30281
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30487
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30542
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83873
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30714
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30465
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29680
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30504
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30676
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26944
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26304
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27248
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1170382
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26925
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27092
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26104
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26448
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54697
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1170763
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27149
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54345
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%376078
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4065036
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%812611
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%931064
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3443797
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24741
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8298
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3271163
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19771
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494904
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%800671
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136409
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27845
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%333799
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%645746
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186848
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11448
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11101
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310013
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30487
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30281
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26104
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62549
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42577
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62347
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62481
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30676
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26304
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30714
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42301
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27149
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30504
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26944
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62359
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30161
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41814
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30542
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42154
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23430
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42050
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29680
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62526
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23452
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26925
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26448
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62391
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27092
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42678
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27248
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42269
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1170763
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%376078
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1170382
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17207
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11212
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24288
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5384
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26615
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24385
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24563
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54345
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54697
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11067
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6021
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5919
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24684
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6001
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26589
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25321
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24701
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6469
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6582
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26762
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11164
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24362
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24184
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3271163
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24753
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26628
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%931064
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27845
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%812611
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3443797
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%333799
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8298
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494904
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4065036
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%645746
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310013
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42678
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62347
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181566
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208471
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42269
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30161
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30504
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183217
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195269
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30465
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62359
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42050
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62481
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41814
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29680
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42301
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42577
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30542
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30281
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30714
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62526
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195328
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30676
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62549
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209014
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30487
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182429
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62391
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42154
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195184
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17207
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3443797
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1170763
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54345
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%376078
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1170382
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54697
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%931064
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%812611
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27845
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494904
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8298
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3271163
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19771
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%800671
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%333799
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%645746
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186848
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136409
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9779
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10479
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11654
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11808
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11858
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10485
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10552
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11958
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310013
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209014
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42050
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192594
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62347
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42577
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42301
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193011
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192073
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191923
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208471
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62549
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191502
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62359
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191865
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183217
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42678
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193257
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195269
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62391
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181566
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195328
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195184
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30161
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193715
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62526
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42154
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193166
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182429
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42269
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191330
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62481
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41814
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30465
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29680
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30676
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30504
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30542
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83873
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30714
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30281
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26925
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26448
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30487
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54697
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26304
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26104
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%376078
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27248
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1170382
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27092
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54345
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27149
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1170763
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26944
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24741
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3443797
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%931064
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27845
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3271163
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494904
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8298
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4065036
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%800671
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812611
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%645746
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11234
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186848
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19771
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%333799
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431443
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191865
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77812
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180505
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180555
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181503
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175383
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77663
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192594
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67820
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191330
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193257
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173654
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191502
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77861
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78057
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175276
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174660
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180845
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77694
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193166
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192073
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52319
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180527
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193715
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175008
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195328
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52168
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181613
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191923
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66003
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193011
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77624
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181132
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174096
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52215
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173541
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51986
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83873
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3271163
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56289
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56912
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%376078
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1170763
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1170382
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%931064
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27845
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%812611
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187328
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19771
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494904
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%800671
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%333799
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%645746
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4065036
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3443797
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24741
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136409
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186848
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431443
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643101
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1026795
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312057
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936684
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308808
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1026293
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1026985
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283487
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1057077
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1032271
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1113405
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308964
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64509
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053010
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176449
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642379
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%310013
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180505
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181503
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192594
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181613
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180527
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181566
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183217
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173541
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193166
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182429
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195328
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195269
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180845
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191502
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209014
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193011
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174096
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180555
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192073
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195184
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193257
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191865
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208471
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191923
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191330
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181132
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173654
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174660
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193715
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83873
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1170382
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54697
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%376078
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1170763
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54345
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27845
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%931064
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%812611
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3443797
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19771
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3271163
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24741
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%645746
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494904
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%333799
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%800671
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4065036
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136409
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11101
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11126
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6021
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186848
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24288
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11114
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%310013
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182429
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26944
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62526
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26104
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42678
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30487
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42154
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41814
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62359
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62391
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30161
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42050
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29680
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62347
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42269
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62481
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183217
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62549
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30465
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30714
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30504
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30542
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42577
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26448
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42301
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30676
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23430
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17207
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181566
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24385
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24362
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27149
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6582
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24701
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26615
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26589
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26925
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24684
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6469
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24288
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1170763
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27092
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27248
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25321
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24184
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23452
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1170382
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24753
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24563
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%376078
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26762
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54345
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26628
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54697
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%931064
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%812611
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8298
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3443797
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3271163
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27845
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%333799
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494904
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%645746
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431443
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67820
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175383
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181503
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77694
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181132
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312057
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174096
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173541
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77663
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52168
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77861
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64516
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51986
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174660
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173654
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283426
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78057
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64509
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180845
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281726
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180555
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64270
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310266
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180505
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64121
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%175008
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283829
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77812
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181613
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77624
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52319
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175276
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52215
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180527
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283487
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66003
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21692
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3271163
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1170382
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187328
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191330
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191502
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191923
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191865
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56289
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56912
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1170763
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%931064
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4065036
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%376078
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193166
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3443797
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192594
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%812611
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24741
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%800671
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19771
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%645746
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494904
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136409
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186848
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11212
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11030
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310013
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195269
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208471
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181132
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173654
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77663
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174096
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195328
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191865
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191330
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193715
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175008
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192073
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175276
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191923
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180505
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181613
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83873
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195184
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192594
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193257
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193166
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181503
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77812
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191502
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180527
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180845
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77861
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193011
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1170382
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173541
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77694
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77624
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180555
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209014
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174660
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%376078
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175383
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78057
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3271163
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4065036
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19771
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56912
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1170763
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3443797
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%931064
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187328
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431443
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64121
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173654
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191330
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181132
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181613
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64516
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191923
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192594
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77663
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52168
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77861
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52319
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66003
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174660
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175276
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180527
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77624
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191502
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52215
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173541
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64270
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180555
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67820
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77812
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51986
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78057
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181503
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175008
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180845
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64509
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191865
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174096
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175383
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180505
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77694
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21692
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56289
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1170763
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56912
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3271163
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1170382
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%376078
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19771
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%812611
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%931064
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187328
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24741
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%333799
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136409
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%645746
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186848
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11234
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431443
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173541
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77663
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78057
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310266
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180845
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312057
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64509
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283829
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77861
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77812
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174660
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64121
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180527
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180555
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174096
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77624
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173654
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281726
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66003
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77694
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181503
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52319
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180505
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52215
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64270
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175008
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181613
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175383
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64516
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283487
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51986
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181132
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175276
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52168
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283426
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67820
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21692
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1170382
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3443797
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191330
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56289
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1170763
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%376078
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56912
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191865
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191923
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191502
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192594
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193166
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187328
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%931064
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24741
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%812611
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494904
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19771
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%800671
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%645746
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%333799
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3271163
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186848
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136409
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23430
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24385
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23452
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30281
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24288
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27149
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24362
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26589
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27092
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26944
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26304
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26104
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30714
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26628
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11030
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6582
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26925
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11101
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11448
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6469
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26615
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30504
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11114
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30465
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5919
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053010
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30487
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29680
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24563
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24684
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25321
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27248
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30676
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10982
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26448
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%939036
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308315
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641669
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310266
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312057
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431443
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283829
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283426
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1032271
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308205
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283487
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1057077
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1053010
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1026795
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936684
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1028956
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642043
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281726
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643101
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937419
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308808
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%912162
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308601
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1026293
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642379
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308964
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1026985
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1024931
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2317270
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%376078
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1170763
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176647
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176449
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1170382
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187328
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%812611
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82193
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%931064
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494904
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%645746
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%800671
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136409
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%333799
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3271163
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186848
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4065036
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30465
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3443797
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27092
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30487
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%793104
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1060408
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027614
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023579
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%859477
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1029067
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1170763
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407386
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936684
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64270
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431443
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308205
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52319
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51986
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64509
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283426
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64516
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310266
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308808
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67820
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52168
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641669
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642379
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308964
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281726
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308601
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66003
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%939036
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937419
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64121
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643101
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283487
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312057
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308315
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283829
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642043
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52215
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21692
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1170382
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176647
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176449
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%376078
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1170763
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24741
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187328
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%812611
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%931064
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494904
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3271163
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%645746
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%333799
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%800671
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3443797
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136409
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186848
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42269
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26448
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62391
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30714
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62481
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30161
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30465
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42678
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26925
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42050
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62549
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42301
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26304
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30487
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27149
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62526
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4065036
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77663
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173541
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52319
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431443
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77694
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192073
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77861
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175276
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191865
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193011
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77624
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181613
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174660
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192594
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180845
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175008
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191330
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191502
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181132
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180527
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195328
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174096
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66003
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67820
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175383
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181503
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52168
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173654
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180555
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83873
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77812
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52215
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78057
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51986
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191923
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180505
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56289
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%376078
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1170763
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193257
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56912
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193715
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193166
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3271163
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1170382
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4065036
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%812611
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494904
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%931064
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1032271
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1113405
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1026293
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1024983
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%912162
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1053010
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1028956
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1026985
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1026795
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1075826
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1024931
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1057077
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1075035
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1076039
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641669
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%939036
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937419
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642379
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643101
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936684
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642043
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%874766
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3271163
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2317270
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%376078
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3443797
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109140
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82193
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1170382
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1170763
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109345
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%931064
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%812611
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494904
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187328
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%800671
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%333799
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136409
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%645746
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193166
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174660
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173654
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193257
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4065036
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186848
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1057077
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431443
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1053010
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283829
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%939036
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937419
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283487
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641669
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312057
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1028956
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936684
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642379
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310266
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308964
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283426
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1032271
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642043
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308808
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308205
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308601
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308315
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1026985
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1024931
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643101
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1026795
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1026293
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281726
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2317270
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%376078
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1170382
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176449
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176647
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1170763
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3271163
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%812611
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%931064
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187328
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4065036
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3443797
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82193
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%800671
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%645746
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%333799
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136409
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494904
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186848
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42050
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29680
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62549
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30281
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62347
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30504
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181566
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62526
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30465
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209014
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30714
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62359
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42301
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41814
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195269
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42269
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42678
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62391
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30487
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42154
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183217
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30676
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195328
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30542
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208471
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182429
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62481
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42577
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195184
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30161
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19771
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27845
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8298
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield740840%1075035
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740570%798354
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants740450%797885
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves739850%755845
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow739590%1024983
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog738640%912162
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask738200%1076039
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star738000%1075826
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash736920%1057077
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor736910%1026293
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor736870%1032271
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection736630%798170
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude736360%1053010
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots736310%1024931
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield736150%1028956
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration735740%1113405
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword734340%1026985
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff732670%1026795
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3549570%874766
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5165400%2317270
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122260%82193
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108990%1170382
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106560%1170763
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5106450%109140
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5106220%109345
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104840%376078
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria88600%3271163
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4065036
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70970%3443797
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755490%812611
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354410%931064
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40070%187328
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494904
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11050%645746
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10780%800671
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8480%333799
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5570%136409
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3350%186848
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191502
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181613
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175383
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%195269
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195184
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181503
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191865
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175276
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193166
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180505
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183217
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193257
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173541
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175008
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181566
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191923
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193011
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173654
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191330
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180845
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174096
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209014
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192594
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208471
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182429
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181132
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180527
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174660
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%192073
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195328
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180555
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193715
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27845
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19771
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24741
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst879160%1060408
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab861210%748152
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow820890%1024983
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection818610%798170
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow818220%793104
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves818070%739802
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots817790%791076
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield816660%1075035
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask816400%1076039
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog815990%912162
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield815190%1030225
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter815150%792058
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants815120%1029067
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration815100%1113405
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star814180%1075826
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword814140%792032
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves812080%798354
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants811390%797885
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves810310%755845
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3561640%874766
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5168590%2317270
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel121060%4065036
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110620%376078
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109700%109140
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key109330%1170763
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109280%1170382
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5107110%109345
Kalima 4Death AngeImp70310%3443797
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria64670%3271163
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355950%931064
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754580%812611
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42590%99641
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41230%187328
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13490%645746
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12590%800671
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82193
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10490%333799
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6360%136409
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4060%186848
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494904
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191923
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193166
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77861
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191865
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173541
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52215
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77812
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175276
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77694
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%175008
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67820
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181132
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180527
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193011
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175383
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180555
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52319
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51986
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193715
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180845
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181503
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77624
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78057
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173654
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192594
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52168
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192073
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174096
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77663
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174660
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66003
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180505
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191502
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181613
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193257
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191330
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19771
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24741
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12000%1027614
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11940%1338437
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11850%1333292
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11770%791076
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11760%1428455
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11750%793104
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023579
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11630%1419569
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1283687
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11540%1060408
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%792058
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11470%792032
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%983162
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11450%1168925
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1022842
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11390%800472
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1029067
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1331415
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11260%859477
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11230%1417295
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11200%739802
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1030225
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%748152
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10750%1417759
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49590%407386
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52900%2317270
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3271163
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62000%111644
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111890
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1170763
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1170382
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3443797
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%812611
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%931064
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87407
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4065036
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115340
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71561
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%333799
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%800671
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99641
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%645746
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136409
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186848
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494904
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51986
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641669
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308601
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64121
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52215
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%939036
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283829
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642043
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308205
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64509
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308964
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64516
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308808
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937419
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283487
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312057
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642379
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936684
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66003
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52319
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281726
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308315
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64270
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24741
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1234700
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1372828
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2066646
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1094526
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3271163
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1371739
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1398069
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2067467
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%674848
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2065291
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2065683
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1170763
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2063084
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1896119
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310064
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1029444
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%786927
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1013131
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%797395
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115340
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1029974
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174901
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1028710
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2400667
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1173972
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%645746
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3443797
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow701625%1283687
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots662114%1333292
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield660424%1030225
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots659994%800472
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor659784%1331415
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves659074%739802
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword658844%792032
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves658734%859477
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst658364%1060408
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves658324%798354
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter658164%792058
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow657484%793104
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots656774%791076
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves656284%983162
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants656224%797885
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow655724%1024983
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves654614%755845
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection654524%798170
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab653984%748152
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants652764%1029067
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4472833%407386
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key185341%1170763
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye184251%1170382
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5145371%2317270
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692851%111644
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692341%111890
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +191611%376078
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71160%3271163
Kalima 4Necron4Imp57490%3443797
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4065036
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747780%812611
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347710%931064
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36660%71561
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34210%187328
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31620%99641
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26370%82193
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11260%800671
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11010%645746
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9540%333799
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5340%136409
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3610%186848
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2780%494904
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174096
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281726
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64516
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173654
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283829
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175008
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173541
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51986
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52168
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180845
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180505
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52319
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64121
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77861
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52215
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78057
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310266
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312057
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283426
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175383
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64509
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67820
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283487
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181503
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174660
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64270
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77663
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180527
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water790%77812
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77624
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77694
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181613
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66003
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180555
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175276
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181132
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191502
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191923
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191330
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192594
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19771
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193166
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191865
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24741
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667551%1113405
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607081%1032271
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604531%939036
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604231%643101
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603991%642379
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603891%1026985
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603511%912162
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602841%1026795
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602781%1028956
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602621%937419
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602261%936684
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602111%1053010
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601851%1076039
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601671%1075035
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600931%641669
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600921%1075826
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600251%642043
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599751%1026293
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599111%1057077
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598921%1024931
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504861%874766
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154200%2317270
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115040%4065036
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1170763
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99690%3443797
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99240%1170382
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499240%176647
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498280%176449
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195720%376078
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69490%3271163
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187328
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%812611
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%931064
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%82193
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494904
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%645746
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%800671
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%333799
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136409
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186848
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42154
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195269
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62347
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193715
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191330
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182429
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62481
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183217
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193166
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192073
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62391
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42678
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42577
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181566
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41814
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193011
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191502
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209014
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62359
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62549
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195328
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42050
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193257
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42301
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42269
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62526
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192594
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208471
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195184
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191865
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191923
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8298
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27845
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24741
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19771
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1378255
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023579
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1310064
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027614
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392609
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338437
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1333292
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417759
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1328032
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419569
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1331415
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428455
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417295
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1272303
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168925
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1283687
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310865
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022842
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1497803
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1516289
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1393282
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1380405
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1379067
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760482
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3443797
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2317270
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4065036
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1030225
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1060408
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1029067
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%859477
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%983162
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%800472
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1170763
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1170382
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%674848
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%675332
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3271163
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%812611
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%931064
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99641
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95650
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115340
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71561
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87407
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%800671
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%333799
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%645746
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136409
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494904
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186848
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642379
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308964
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281726
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1057077
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283487
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1028956
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939036
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1283687
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%739802
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%748152
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%798170
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%792058
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%800472
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%983162
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%859477
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%798354
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1024983
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%797885
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%793104
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%755845
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1331415
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%791076
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1029067
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1333292
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1060408
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%792032
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1030225
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407386
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1075826
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1075035
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1076039
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2317270
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111644
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1170382
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111890
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%376078
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1170763
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%812611
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%931064
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4065036
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71561
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3271163
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%645746
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%800671
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%333799
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99641
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3443797
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136409
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186848
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283487
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281726
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173541
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52319
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77812
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283829
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52168
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77663
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310266
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308808
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1379067
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168925
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%800472
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023579
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027614
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%983162
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1060408
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1333292
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1283687
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419569
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338437
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428455
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1029067
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417295
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1030225
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1380405
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417759
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%859477
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022842
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1331415
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1378255
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1272303
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760482
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2317270
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4065036
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111644
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1170763
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1170382
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%674848
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111890
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%675332
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%812611
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%931064
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115340
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3271163
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3443797
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71561
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99641
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87407
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494904
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%645746
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%800671
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%333799
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136409
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186848
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936684
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283426
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937419
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308601
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64121
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1026795
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64270
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312057
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64509
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643101
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308964
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308808
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283829
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281726
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1026293
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053010
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308205
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1028956
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%939036
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1026985
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64516
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1057077
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642379
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308315
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283487
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642043
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641669
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417759
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1283687
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1310064
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1378255
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1497803
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1380405
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417295
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1516289
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023579
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338437
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419569
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027614
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428455
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1393282
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168925
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392609
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310865
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022842
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1331415
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1272303
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1379067
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1333292
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1328032
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760482
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2317270
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%983162
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%800472
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%859477
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1060408
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1030225
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1029067
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3443797
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%674848
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%675332
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1170382
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1170763
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%812611
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%931064
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99641
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3271163
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4065036
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95650
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115340
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87407
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71561
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%645746
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%800671
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%333799
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136409
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186848
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494904
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1032271
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642379
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936684
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308601
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1057077
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312057
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1028956
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283829
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308205
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641669
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053010
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%939036
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643101
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308315
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%912162
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1024931
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283426
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308964
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1026293
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642043
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937419
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283487
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1026985
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310266
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281726
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308808
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1026795
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1398069
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1174901
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%786927
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1094526
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1173126
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%743093
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%788028
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1011252
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1008533
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1516289
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1173972
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1497803
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1372828
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1013131
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%743318
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1371739
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1393282
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1012365
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%797395
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1029974
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1009593
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1028710
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1057151
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1029444
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1013128
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1896119
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2400667
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2317270
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3271163
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3443797
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1170382
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%674848
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%675332
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1170763
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1378255
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1272303
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310865
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1380405
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1310064
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1379067
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1328032
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%931064
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%812611
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87407
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120994
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4065036
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115340
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95650
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%800671
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%645746
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98903
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%333799
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78892
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136409
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186848
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494904
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5771621
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5446687
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5443185
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3844820
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3218462
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5443897
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5774434
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2536143
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5543769
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3167760
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2400667
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1804944
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3271163
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217031
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1807216
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3443797
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%675332
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4065036
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1050780
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1170382
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186848
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1170763
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1839706
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1057151
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1896119
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1029974
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1009593
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1379067
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1310064
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1011252
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1173126
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1029444
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338437
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1328032
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1516289
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1393282
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1380405
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1094526
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1272303
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1174901
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1012365
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1173972
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1028710
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428455
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392609
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1013128
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417759
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1008533
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1497803
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417295
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419569
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1013131
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1378255
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310865
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2317270
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1170382
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%675332
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1170763
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%674848
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%931064
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3271163
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%812611
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87407
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115340
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95650
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4065036
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98903
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%800671
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%645746
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3443797
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%333799
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71561
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136409
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78892
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494904
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186848
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1075826
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1076039
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1024983
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1053010
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1024931
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1026985
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1026293
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1057077
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%912162
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1075035
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1026795
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1032271
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1028956
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%939036
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936684
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937419
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1113405
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187328
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428455
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027614
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1333292
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1029067
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419569
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1060408
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168925
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%983162
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417295
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%859477
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%800472
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1030225
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%748152
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%792032
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022842
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1331415
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1283687
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417759
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023579
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%739802
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%791076
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%792058
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%793104
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407386
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2317270
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111890
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1170382
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1170763
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111644
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%755845
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%797885
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%798354
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1024983
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%798170
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3271163
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%931064
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%812611
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3443797
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4065036
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87407
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71561
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99641
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%800671
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%645746
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%333799
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136409
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186848
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494904
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936684
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937419
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308964
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643101
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312057
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308315
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77663
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64270
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64121
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308601
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642043
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641669
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52215
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283426
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52168
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283829
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51986
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66003
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%939036
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77812
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67820
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52319
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310266
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308205
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308808
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642379
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283487
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281726
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78057
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24741
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77861
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77694
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1839706
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1807216
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1804944
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2067467
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1372828
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2066646
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%788028
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1234700
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2065683
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1238661
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2063084
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%743093
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%743318
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1371739
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1244707
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%786927
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1398069
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2065291
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%797395
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1896119
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2400667
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1012365
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1057151
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1029444
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1029974
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1009593
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1008533
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1028710
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1011252
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1013131
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1013128
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2317270
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1050780
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%675332
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1170763
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1170382
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%674848
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3443797
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3271163
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4065036
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%931064
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%812611
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98903
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217031
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120994
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95650
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%645746
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%800671
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%333799
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136409
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78892
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186848
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1333292
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168925
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1331415
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1283687
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494904
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%748152
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%792032
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%793104
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%797885
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%792058
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%859477
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1029067
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%791076
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%983162
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%798170
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%739802
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%798354
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%755845
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1060408
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%800472
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1030225
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71561
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots425224%788028
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm424144%1008533
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves423654%797395
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots422204%1009593
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots420684%786927
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6331173%1896119
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear287933%1029974
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants285193%1378255
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves284943%1379067
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor284863%1173972
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants284743%1497803
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves284503%1393282
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots284473%1028710
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace284453%1173126
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves284443%1094526
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots284303%1392609
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm284043%1011252
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm283653%1272303
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark283643%1057151
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor283423%1013131
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor282943%1013128
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow282823%1012365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves282473%1310064
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask282253%1328032
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants282243%1310865
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants281343%1029444
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves281213%1516289
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow280993%1380405
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction280393%1174901
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +598451%2317270
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66371%1170382
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765991%675332
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765711%674848
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key64351%1170763
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4065036
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria51771%3271163
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341850%931064
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp40510%3443797
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733820%812611
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23920%87407
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18280%115340
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17200%98903
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14520%95650
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9060%71561
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8810%645746
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8140%800671
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6480%333799
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4850%78892
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494904
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3860%136409
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2610%186848
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1024983
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1026985
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%912162
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1057077
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%797885
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star840%1075826
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%798354
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1026795
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1076039
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%798170
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1026293
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1113405
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1024931
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1053010
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%755845
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1032271
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1075035
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1028956
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82193
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6485780%1896119
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter470230%1372828
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots468680%1371739
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor468670%1013131
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants467940%2067467
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow467590%2065683
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark467350%1057151
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants467210%1234700
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants466920%743093
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon466850%1398069
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear466690%1029974
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor466290%743318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff466140%2065291
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots465920%1028710
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor465840%1013128
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade465770%2063084
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm465770%1011252
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor465760%2066646
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots465610%1009593
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves465460%797395
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm464570%1008533
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots464560%786927
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor464520%1173972
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace463990%1173126
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction463930%1174901
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots463320%788028
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow463010%1012365
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants460060%1029444
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1242410%2400667
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5148150%2317270
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96520%1170382
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796400%674848
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96350%1170763
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794850%675332
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77960%3271163
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4065036
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3443797
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359820%931064
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48520%115340
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748470%812611
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22760%217031
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21770%98903
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19280%120994
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13040%800671
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13000%95650
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12770%645746
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9940%333799
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7090%78892
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6150%136409
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%186848
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1780%494904
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%748152
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1060408
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%798170
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%739802
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%859477
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%755845
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%797885
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%792058
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%792032
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1075035
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1075826
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%793104
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%791076
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1024983
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1076039
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%798354
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1030225
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%983162
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1029067
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%800472
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99641
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82193
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1138291%1807216
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1134301%1804944
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1134301%1839706
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor998640%2066646
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots998290%788028
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants997650%743093
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants996160%1234700
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves993960%1238661
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves993630%797395
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon993600%1398069
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff993540%2065291
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream992920%1244707
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots992670%786927
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots992380%1371739
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor992020%743318
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade991740%2063084
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants991650%2067467
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter990840%1372828
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow988860%2065683
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6748610%1896119
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1367860%2400667
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants286240%1029444
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor284660%1013131
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear284590%1029974
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor284500%1013128
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm284360%1011252
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots283930%1028710
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow283910%1012365
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm282980%1008533
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark281930%1057151
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots279730%1009593
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5226530%2317270
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0184200%1050780
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel165130%4065036
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147290%675332
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye146250%1170382
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145710%674848
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key145270%1170763
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100950%3271163
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391920%931064
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80370%98903
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774590%812611
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56600%95650
Kalima 6Death AngeImp52130%3443797
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48030%217031
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34530%120994
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22270%800671
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21880%645746
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17280%333799
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11510%78892
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11310%136409
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%186848
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494904
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1283687
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1331415
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1333292
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168925
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%748152
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%983162
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%792058
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%798354
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1029067
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%793104
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%798170
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%755845
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%792032
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%739802
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1060408
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%791076
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%797885
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%859477
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%800472
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1030225
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71561
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87407
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99641
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774751%2536143
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770211%1839706
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764471%1804944
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762751%5446687
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761871%5443185
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760441%5543769
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758901%3844820
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756281%1807216
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754731%3218462
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747921%5443897
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555660%2400667
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464910%2065683
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463270%2067467
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461760%2063084
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461570%1238661
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460710%1244707
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459280%2066646
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459070%2065291
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345040%2317270
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3443797
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3271163
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278630%1050780
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4065036
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%675332
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1170763
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%674848
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222170%1170382
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166240%120994
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141360%931064
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217031
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112520%812611
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%333799
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%645746
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%800671
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494904
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136409
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78892
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186848
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14108495
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11143966
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2012%4631312
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4065036
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3271163
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3167760
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3443797
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2400667
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2317270
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494904
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1050780
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%812611
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%931064
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%800671
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186848
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1807216
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%333799
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3844820
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78892
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1066305%1804944
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1062785%1234700
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1061905%2066646
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1061365%1238661
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1061335%1807216
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1061205%1398069
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1061095%1839706
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1060565%3218462
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1060435%1371739
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1059675%2536143
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1059575%2065683
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1059195%2067467
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1059085%2063084
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1058575%1244707
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1057505%2065291
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1056745%3844820
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1051395%1372828
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6615723%1896119
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1300621%2400667
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184261%2317270
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4065036
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria158621%3271163
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150281%1050780
Kalima 6Necron6Imp148371%3443797
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120681%1170763
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120601%675332
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119301%1170382
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118431%674848
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375920%931064
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70920%98903
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761340%812611
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53760%120994
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47600%217031
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18620%645746
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18510%800671
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14620%333799
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10040%136409
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494904
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9040%78892
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5480%186848
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1060408
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1283687
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022842
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1030225
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1029067
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417295
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1380405
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%800472
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1379067
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023579
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338437
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%983162
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1190%1027614
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168925
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428455
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%859477
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1417759
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419569
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1333292
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1331415
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1378255
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%798170
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%798354
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%748152
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%791076
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%793104
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%755845
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%792058
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%792032
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%739802
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99641
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%797885
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115340
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87407
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71561
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436651%1398069
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435521%1896119
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420311%786927
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418611%1013131
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418091%1173972
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417581%1174901
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416791%788028
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416591%1057151
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416541%1497803
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415211%1372828
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414931%1008533
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414691%1029444
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414431%1173126
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414351%1392609
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414331%1012365
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414171%1371739
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413801%1393282
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412751%743318
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412171%1028710
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412171%1011252
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411991%743093
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411931%1029974
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411751%1094526
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411471%1009593
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410661%1013128
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410361%797395
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409961%1516289
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214240%2400667
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132380%2317270
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86520%3271163
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85740%1170763
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84980%1170382
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784760%674848
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784290%675332
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72500%3443797
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69960%1378255
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69900%1380405
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69730%1379067
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69670%1328032
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69310%1310064
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69300%1272303
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68210%1310865
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353970%931064
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743730%812611
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26460%87407
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20220%120994
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16370%4065036
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115340
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13260%95650
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98903
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11100%645746
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10920%800671
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%333799
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5970%78892
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136409
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186848
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494904
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44531612%5774434
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44526412%3844820
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44516912%5446687
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44494612%5543769
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44489912%5771621
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44474512%5443185
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44445212%5443897
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71262813%3167760
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1620552%2400667
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria543181%3271163
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel527451%4065036
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484661%3443797
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379361%2317270
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311831%1050780
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261691%1839706
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261071%2536143
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259921%3218462
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245541%1170763
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244271%1170382
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243311%675332
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242751%674848
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152410%931064
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124890%812611
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494904
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37260%800671
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37230%645746
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28790%333799
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136409
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18570%78892
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11200%186848
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%797395
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1028710
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392609
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310865
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1057151
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1029974
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1378255
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1379067
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1011252
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1174901
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1393282
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1328032
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1009593
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1516289
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1094526
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1029444
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1173972
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1272303
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1013128
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1497803
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338437
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1012365
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1310064
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1380405
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1013131
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1008533
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1173126
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98903
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95650
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71561
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115340
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87407
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1024931
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281726
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1032271
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%645746
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312057
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1026293
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1053010
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1057077
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308205
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642379
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%308964
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%800671
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308808
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283426
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1026795
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%939036
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283829
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641669
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936684
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1028956
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643101
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308315
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937419
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308601
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283487
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310266
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431443
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1026985
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642043
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%333799
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2317270
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1170382
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4065036
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176647
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186848
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176449
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%376078
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1170763
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3271163
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3443797
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187328
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%812611
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136409
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%931064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%800671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1896119
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1328032
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%645746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1057151
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1013131
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1094526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1380405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027614
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1378255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1379067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1310865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417759
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023579
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1011252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1173126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1029444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1174901
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417295
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1029974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1272303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1028710
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1310064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1013128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338437
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1012365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1173972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1516289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1497803
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1393282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%333799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2317270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%674848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1170763
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3271163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%675332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1170382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%931064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%812611
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3443797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4065036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78892
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99641
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%791076
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%800671
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1060408
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%748152
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%792058
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1024983
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1113405
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1076039
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1030225
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%755845
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1029067
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%792032
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%739802
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%983162
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%798354
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%797885
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%874766
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%793104
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1075826
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1075035
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%798170
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%645746
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%333799
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1170382
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2317270
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1170763
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186848
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4065036
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%376078
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%812611
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109140
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3271163
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109345
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3443797
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76360
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%931064
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187328
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136409
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99641
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66003
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78057
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82193
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%874766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1060408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%791076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%983162
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1030225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1024983
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%797885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%739802
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1075035
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1075826
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%645746
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1076039
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%748152
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%798170
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%800671
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%792032
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%792058
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%793104
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%755845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%798354
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1113405
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1029067
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2317270
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4065036
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%376078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%186848
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%333799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1170382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1170763
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99641
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109140
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3443797
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3271163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%812611
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%931064
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82193
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%800671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%800472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417759
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1030225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1168925
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%645746
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1379067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1380405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1331415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%983162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%859477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1378255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1029067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1283687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023579
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1060408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760482
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1333292
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338437
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2317270
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%333799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1170382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1170763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4065036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%798170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111644
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%798354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%792058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%186848
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%791076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%797885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%755845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%748152
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%739802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%792032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3443797
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%812611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%793104
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%931064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99641
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3271163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1032271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1026293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%755845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1075035
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1075826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1053010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1113405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%800671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%798354
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%797885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%912162
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1026795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1076039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%874766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1026985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1024983
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1057077
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1024931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%645746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1028956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%798170
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%333799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2317270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4065036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1170382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%376078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109140
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3443797
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1170763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3271163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%812611
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%931064
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%798170
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1060408
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%859477
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%792058
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1030225
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1076039
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%748152
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1075035
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%755845
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%800472
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%792032
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%798354
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%793104
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%983162
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%797885
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%800671
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1024983
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1075826
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1029067
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%874766
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%739802
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%791076
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%645746
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%333799
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2317270
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%376078
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109345
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1170382
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3443797
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111890
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1170763
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%812611
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111644
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186848
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136409
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187328
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3271163
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99641
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82193
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494904
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109140
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4065036
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%931064
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76360
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78057
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%800671
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760482
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%645746
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1272303
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417759
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%859477
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428455
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419569
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1333292
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027614
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%333799
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338437
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023579
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1328032
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1393282
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%800472
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310865
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1379067
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1331415
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022842
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1310064
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1380405
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1283687
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392609
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417295
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1168925
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2317270
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1378255
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%675332
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3271163
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%674848
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1030225
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186848
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1170763
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%812611
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1060408
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1170382
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%983162
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1029067
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87407
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136409
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%931064
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71561
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4065036
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115340
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3443797
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308808
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76360
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283829
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%800671
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%645746
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431443
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%51986
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77861
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64270
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283426
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174660
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312057
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%308964
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175383
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67820
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283487
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66003
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77694
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64516
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173541
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64121
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310266
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308205
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283829
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175276
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78057
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77812
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175008
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52319
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308808
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77624
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64509
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52168
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308315
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281726
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174096
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308601
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52215
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77663
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173654
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%333799
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56289
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21692
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186848
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1170382
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3271163
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56912
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%376078
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187328
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136409
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%812611
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%931064
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3443797
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24741
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76360
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1170763
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4065036
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%800472
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%800671
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1333292
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1283687
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027614
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%859477
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%645746
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428455
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1272303
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1379067
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%333799
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022842
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419569
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%983162
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023579
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760482
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1310064
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1310865
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417295
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338437
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1331415
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1378255
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1168925
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1328032
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417759
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1380405
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2317270
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%674848
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1170382
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%812611
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3271163
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99641
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%675332
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186848
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71561
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%931064
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1170763
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87407
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1060408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%912162
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%793104
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1024983
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1030225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1075035
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%798354
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%791076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%800671
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%797885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%739802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%748152
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%792058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%755845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1029067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1076039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%792032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%874766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1075826
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%645746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%798170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1113405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%333799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2317270
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3271163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109140
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1170763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1170382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%376078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136409
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186848
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3443797
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%931064
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4065036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%812611
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99641
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1013131
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1094526
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1380405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1057151
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1173972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%800671
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1012365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1896119
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1028710
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1013128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338437
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1029444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1011252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1174901
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1310865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1029974
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1379067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%645746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1516289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1008533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1310064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm351%1272303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419569
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1378255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1009593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393282
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1173126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1497803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1328032
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%333799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2317270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1170763
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%675332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1170382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3271163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%674848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3443797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%931064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4065036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78892
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812611
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1075035
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%800671
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431443
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937419
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52215
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283487
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%645746
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64121
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936684
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308315
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77694
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308601
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643101
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283829
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642379
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66003
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%51986
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281726
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%333799
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67820
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64509
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641669
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77812
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283426
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308205
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312057
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77624
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52168
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78057
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310266
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64516
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642043
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77861
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%939036
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%308964
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77663
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308808
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64270
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52319
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21692
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%376078
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176449
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56289
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1170382
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1170763
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176647
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186848
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56912
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%812611
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24741
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136409
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4065036
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3443797
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76360
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187328
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30714
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27149
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62526
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3271163
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29680
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%931064
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26944
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%800671
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%939036
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%645746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312057
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431443
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642379
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641669
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1057077
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936684
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1113405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%912162
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308808
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1026985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%308964
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1053010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643101
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1028956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308205
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1026795
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1024931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1032271
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310266
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1026293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%333799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2317270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%376078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176449
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176647
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1170382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%186848
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3271163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1170763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%931064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%812611
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4065036
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%800671
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%645746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1053010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310266
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1028956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431443
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283829
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1057077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937419
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312057
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308808
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1026293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936684
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642379
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%939036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308205
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641669
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1026985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1026795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1024931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1032271
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2317270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%333799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%376078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1170382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186848
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1170763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4065036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176647
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187328
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%812611
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%931064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3271163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42154
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30542
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%800671
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431443
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%645746
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1028956
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1026795
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937419
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308205
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642043
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643101
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308601
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1057077
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283426
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1024931
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312057
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64516
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64121
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%939036
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64270
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%308964
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1026985
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308315
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283829
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053010
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641669
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1026293
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283487
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310266
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281726
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308808
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642379
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936684
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64509
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%333799
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2317270
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1170382
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1170763
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4065036
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3271163
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187328
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3443797
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176449
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176647
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%376078
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186848
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136409
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%931064
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%812611
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76360
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027614
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%859477
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1379067
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1378255
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%645746
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%983162
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%800671
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1333292
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338437
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417759
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1328032
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023579
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1168925
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1310865
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1272303
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419569
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1331415
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022842
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417295
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760482
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1283687
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1380405
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1310064
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428455
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%800472
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%674848
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%333799
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2317270
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%675332
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%186848
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%931064
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1170382
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3443797
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99641
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1170763
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71561
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115340
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4065036
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%812611
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87407
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136409
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494904
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76360
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3271163
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936684
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937419
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64121
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939036
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308601
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2067467
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%800671
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2065291
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1244707
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1013131
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1234700
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1013128
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%743318
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1011252
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2065683
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%743093
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1398069
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1896119
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1008533
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1029974
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1028710
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1029444
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1057151
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1238661
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1009593
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2066646
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2063084
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%645746
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%786927
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1372828
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1012365
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%797395
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1371739
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%788028
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1174901
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1173126
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2400667
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%333799
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1516289
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1173972
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1497803
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2317270
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1094526
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%675332
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1050780
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3271163
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%186848
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1170763
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%674848
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%931064
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%812611
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98903
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1170382
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136409
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120994
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95650
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217031
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%800472
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4065036
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3443797
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1012365
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%645746
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1013128
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1393282
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%791076
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%798354
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1024983
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1029067
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%739802
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1030225
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1113405
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%793104
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%912162
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%748152
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1076039
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%800671
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1075035
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%645746
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%755845
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%797885
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%792058
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%798170
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1075826
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%874766
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%792032
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1060408
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%333799
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186848
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109345
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1170763
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2317270
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%376078
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1170382
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109140
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3271163
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136409
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187328
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%812611
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4065036
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%931064
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82193
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3443797
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193011
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66003
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76360
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99641
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1283687
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168925
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1331415
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1333292
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%800671
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%755845
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%792058
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1029067
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%739802
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%645746
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1030225
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%859477
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%792032
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%800472
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1060408
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%793104
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%748152
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%798354
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%791076
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%983162
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%798170
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%797885
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407386
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%333799
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3271163
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3443797
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1170382
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2317270
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186848
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111890
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4065036
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111644
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%376078
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%931064
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%812611
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1170763
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308964
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71561
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136409
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99641
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281726
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1053010
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1032271
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1028956
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%874766
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1076039
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%797885
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%912162
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%645746
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%755845
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1026293
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%798354
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1057077
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1113405
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1026985
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%800671
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1024931
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1075826
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%798170
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1075035
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1026795
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1024983
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%333799
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2317270
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1170382
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%186848
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1170763
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%109140
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4065036
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109345
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%376078
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3443797
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82193
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76360
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%812611
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%931064
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3271163
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187328
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136409
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183217
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174096
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180505
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%755845
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%800671
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1029067
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%859477
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%739802
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%983162
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%645746
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%792032
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1333292
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407386
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%798354
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%793104
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%748152
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%800472
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1024983
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%798170
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%797885
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1060408
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%791076
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%792058
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1331415
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1030225
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%333799
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1283687
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2317270
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1170382
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1170763
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3271163
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111644
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%376078
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%931064
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82193
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136409
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3443797
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111890
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71561
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4065036
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187328
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186848
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66003
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%792032
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%755845
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%800472
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1331415
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1030225
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1029067
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%748152
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%798354
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1024983
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1060408
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%792058
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1283687
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%793104
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407386
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%739802
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%983162
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%791076
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%859477
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%798170
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%800671
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%645746
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%797885
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1333292
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1170763
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2317270
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186848
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%333799
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1170382
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111644
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3271163
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3443797
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111890
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99641
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76360
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%376078
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%812611
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187328
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%931064
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136409
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4065036
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82193
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71561
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1032271
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1076039
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%755845
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%793104
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%791076
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%748152
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1024983
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%792058
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%797885
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1113405
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%739802
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%912162
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1075035
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1075826
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%798170
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%792032
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%800671
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%874766
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%798354
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%645746
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%333799
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1026985
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1057077
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1028956
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1053010
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2317270
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1026293
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4065036
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1170763
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3271163
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1024931
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1026795
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186848
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%376078
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109345
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109140
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3443797
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1170382
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82193
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%812611
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%931064
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76360
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136409
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187328
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192594
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77812
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%798170
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1024983
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%797885
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1333292
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%859477
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%748152
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%792032
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%791076
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%755845
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%793104
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%739802
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1030225
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%798354
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%800472
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%792058
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1029067
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%800671
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1331415
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%983162
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407386
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1060408
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1283687
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%645746
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%333799
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2317270
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1170382
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1170763
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186848
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111644
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%376078
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111890
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99641
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3443797
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136409
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3271163
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187328
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%812611
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82193
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71561
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%931064
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1173972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1896119
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%800671
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%743318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1029444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1393282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1174901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1009593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1013128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1516289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1008533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1012365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1013131
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1497803
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1272303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%786927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%788028
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1028710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%645746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1011252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1328032
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%797395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1094526
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1057151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1310064
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1173126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%743093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1029974
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%333799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3443797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2400667
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2317270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1170763
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1170382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%674848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4065036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76360
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%675332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87407
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136409
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%812611
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120994
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%931064
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760482
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417759
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1378255
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%800671
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%645746
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022842
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%800472
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023579
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283687
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1168925
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1333292
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1380405
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338437
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1379067
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%983162
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027614
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1060408
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428455
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%859477
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1030225
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1029067
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1331415
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417295
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419569
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%333799
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2317270
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%792058
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4065036
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%798354
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%797885
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1170763
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%755845
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%798170
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%748152
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%791076
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1170382
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186848
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111644
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%793104
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111890
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3271163
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%792032
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%739802
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%931064
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136409
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87407
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71561
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99641
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3443797
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%812611
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115340
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%800671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%645746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181503
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174096
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181132
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192594
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175008
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52168
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51986
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64509
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64121
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180505
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%333799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191923
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173541
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56912
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187328
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1170382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%376078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1170763
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%931064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3443797
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56289
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%812611
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494904
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4065036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19771
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27092
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3271163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%800671
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1896119
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%645746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1272303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338437
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417759
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1174901
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1328032
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1393282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1029974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1029444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1011252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1057151
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1028710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1380405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1012365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1094526
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1173126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1310064
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1310865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1013131
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%333799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1379067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1013128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1497803
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1173972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1378255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%674848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2317270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%186848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%931064
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%675332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3271163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1170382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1170763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%812611
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3443797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4065036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%912162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71561
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417759
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428455
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%983162
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283687
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%859477
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%792032
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168925
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%748152
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407386
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%800472
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%800671
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027614
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1029067
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419569
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1030225
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1333292
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%645746
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%739802
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%793104
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022842
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023579
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417295
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%792058
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%791076
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1060408
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1331415
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%333799
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186848
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2317270
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%798354
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111644
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1170763
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1024983
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%798170
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1170382
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111890
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%797885
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%931064
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%755845
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4065036
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87407
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3443797
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71561
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3271163
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136409
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937419
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%812611
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%800671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760482
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%800472
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%645746
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428455
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%859477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1310865
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1379067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1378255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1380405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1328032
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392609
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1272303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419569
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1168925
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417759
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417295
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1393282
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310064
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1283687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1333292
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027614
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1331415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338437
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023579
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%333799
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3271163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%675332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2317270
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1030225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1170382
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%983162
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1060408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1029067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136409
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%674848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115340
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1170763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4065036
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%931064
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%812611
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99641
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3443797
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494904
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%800671
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1032271
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1026293
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%939036
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1075826
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%912162
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1026795
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1053010
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1076039
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643101
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937419
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1113405
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1026985
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936684
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1028956
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%645746
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642043
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641669
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1024931
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1057077
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642379
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1075035
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%874766
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%333799
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2317270
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%376078
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%186848
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176647
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1170763
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187328
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%931064
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4065036
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176449
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1170382
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136409
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3271163
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3443797
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428455
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1030225
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1060408
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407386
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%983162
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%800671
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1331415
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023579
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283687
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168925
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%792058
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%793104
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1333292
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027614
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%645746
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417295
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022842
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%800472
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419569
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%792032
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%791076
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%748152
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%739802
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1029067
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417759
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338437
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%859477
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%333799
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4065036
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1170763
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111644
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2317270
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3443797
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186848
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111890
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%812611
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1170382
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%931064
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136409
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3271163
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71561
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99641
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115340
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87407
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308205
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51986
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76360
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1516289
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1173972
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1094526
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1497803
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1173126
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1174901
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%800671
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%645746
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022842
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760482
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1310064
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417295
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428455
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1379067
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1328032
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1393282
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023579
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168925
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1378255
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417759
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1272303
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1380405
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392609
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1310865
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419569
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027614
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338437
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%333799
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1170763
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2317270
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1170382
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%675332
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3271163
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%186848
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%800472
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%859477
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1283687
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1331415
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4065036
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%674848
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%931064
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136409
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%812611
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%494904
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71561
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1333292
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87407
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76360
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1026795
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115340
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1057077
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3443797
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1028956
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937419
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1297717%800671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul970005%645746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst735284%1060408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3682104%874766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves658474%983162
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask657964%1076039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star657604%1075826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword656084%792032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow656014%793104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter655764%792058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves655564%739802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield655504%1030225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab655294%748152
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves654504%755845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection653634%798170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants653204%1029067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots653074%791076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants652474%797885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow652154%1024983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves651684%798354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield650854%1075035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration650124%1113405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life291132%333799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5204721%2317270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation193091%186848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128431%1170382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128201%376078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126681%109345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key125061%1170763
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124361%109140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4065036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81640%3443797
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767820%812611
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365740%931064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64300%3271163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52550%136409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46050%187328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28060%99641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17660%82193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494904
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78057
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77663
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52168
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191923
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%181132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192594
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181503
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19771
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1539966%800671
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1154514%645746
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6810503%1896119
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream734353%1244707
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots704253%786927
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor703703%1013131
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor702393%743318
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor702223%1013128
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon702123%1398069
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff701523%2065291
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701443%1009593
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants701293%2067467
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots701273%1371739
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow700883%1012365
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants700883%743093
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark700753%1057151
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots700593%788028
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants700573%1029444
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm700563%1011252
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants700553%1234700
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor698963%2066646
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade698623%2063084
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm698513%1008533
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves698403%1238661
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots698373%1028710
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves698033%797395
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow697643%2065683
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter697043%1372828
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear695423%1029974
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398302%2400667
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349241%333799
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281051%1173972
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281041%1174901
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280261%1516289
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280181%1094526
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace279851%1173126
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277461%1497803
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242281%2317270
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229381%186848
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200301%1050780
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150411%1170763
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149441%675332
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148671%1170382
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146591%674848
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396080%931064
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781410%812611
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75180%3443797
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70620%4065036
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64910%136409
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55180%3271163
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50680%217031
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42890%95650
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40060%120994
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36530%98903
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%78892
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%739802
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%755845
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1060408
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%793104
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%792032
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%983162
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%800472
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%798170
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%748152
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1076039
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1075826
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%859477
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1030225
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%798354
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%792058
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%791076
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1075035
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1029067
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1024983
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%797885
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494904
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82193
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71561
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99641
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless993656%800671
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul735245%645746
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4519953%407386
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow504593%1283687
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants478863%1029067
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots478103%1333292
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow478043%793104
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow477113%1024983
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield476883%1030225
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves476663%859477
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves476433%739802
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection476203%798170
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter476023%792058
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves475823%983162
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots475353%791076
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab475223%748152
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots474573%800472
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword474503%792032
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants474323%797885
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor473653%1331415
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves473243%755845
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst472863%1060408
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves472183%798354
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life222051%333799
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye193701%1170382
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191321%1170763
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5156641%2317270
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148281%186848
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196251%376078
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695561%111890
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695171%111644
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90771%3271163
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3443797
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752640%812611
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351510%931064
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38930%136409
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35360%187328
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22090%82193
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21220%99641
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4065036
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18990%71561
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5890%494904
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175383
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52319
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77812
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181613
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64516
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77624
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283487
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77861
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52168
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180555
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175276
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173541
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174096
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64270
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283829
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180845
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181503
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66003
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78057
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283426
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67820
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281726
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173654
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310266
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312057
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180527
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%181132
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64509
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175008
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51986
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77694
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52215
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77663
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64121
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180505
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174660
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191923
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191865
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192594
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191330
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191502
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193166
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24741
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19771
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76360
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless994846%800671
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul744824%645746
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517113%760482
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage471833%1428455
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466133%983162
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465393%800472
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm463663%1023579
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463183%1419569
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves462943%1379067
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow461793%1283687
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield461753%1030225
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461703%859477
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461133%1338437
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461043%1380405
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460603%1060408
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460443%1378255
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor459953%1168925
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459573%1333292
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459573%1331415
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459263%1417295
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458623%1417759
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots457913%1022842
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457513%1027614
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants456873%1029067
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224051%333799
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157381%2317270
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147541%186848
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697601%111644
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96651%1170382
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696561%111890
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95301%1170763
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93361%798354
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93151%739802
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92741%791076
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91931%755845
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91241%792058
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91091%797885
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90811%798170
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90661%793104
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90161%792032
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90131%748152
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80840%4065036
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3443797
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52460%3271163
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751900%812611
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351700%931064
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40690%136409
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33430%87407
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115340
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21590%99641
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17240%71561
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless428135%800671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul319914%645746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6220983%1896119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159602%1057151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150862%1380405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150722%1013131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150392%1094526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150242%1428455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150142%1173126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150112%1497803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150092%1174901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149962%1392609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149542%1012365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149432%1378255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149362%1417759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149082%1173972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148982%1310865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148792%1029974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148732%1023579
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148702%1328032
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148652%1338437
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148582%1419569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148502%1028710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148482%1516289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148472%1027614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148372%1011252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148242%1022842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148212%1029444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148092%1013128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148062%1417295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147392%1272303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147382%1379067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147262%1393282
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146892%1310064
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94421%333799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566851%2317270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63801%186848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741730%675332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741560%674848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41130%1170763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40750%1170382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40310%3271163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327420%931064
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722390%812611
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17750%136409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3443797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10690%95650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9330%87407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4065036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99641
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%78892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1026293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1053010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1057077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1026985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641669
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1024931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1113405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1028956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1075826
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1026795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1076039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1075035
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%939036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1032271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%912162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494904
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%798354
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%797885
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%645746
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%793104
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1075826
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407386
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%798170
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1331415
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1024983
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%791076
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123485%1896119
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105674%1057151
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100504%1417295
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99604%1028710
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98934%1379067
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98934%1380405
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98864%1516289
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98624%1428455
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98444%1173972
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98304%1029974
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98214%1029444
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98214%1393282
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97914%1174901
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97844%1094526
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97834%1378255
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97794%1392609
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97674%1328032
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97644%1419569
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97594%1417759
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97224%1173126
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96244%1338437
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63362%800671
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48302%645746
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537791%2317270
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%674848
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723091%675332
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23091%1170763
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23031%1170382
32Alpha CrusRena +314991%931064
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%333799
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4065036
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%812611
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3271163
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027614
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1012365
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186848
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1013128
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1497803
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023579
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1272303
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1310865
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1013131
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9680%1310064
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1011252
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022842
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3443797
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136409
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95650
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87407
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115340
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71561
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99641
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78892
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494904
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1026293
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643101
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641669
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1024931
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1028956
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%912162
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1026795
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1075035
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1076039
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%939036
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1026985
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937419
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1075826
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1032271
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936684
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642043
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82193
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053010
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1113405
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1057077
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1060408
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1029067
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1075826
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1024983
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%793104
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1030225
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1076039
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%798170
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1075035
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%798354
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%792058
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%797885
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%791076
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%792032
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%983162
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%874766
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%800671
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%645746
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2317270
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109140
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1170763
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%376078
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1170382
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109345
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3271163
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3443797
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%748152
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4065036
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%333799
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1113405
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%755845
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%812611
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%739802
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%931064
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186848
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187328
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136409
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82193
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99641
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494904
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191923
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174660
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66003
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191330
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174096
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180527
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181503
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173541
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181132
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191502
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191865
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64270
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77624
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52215
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78057
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52319
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181613
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77663
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192594
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64516
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175276
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52168
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51986
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180845
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175383
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175008
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180555
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64509
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77694
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67820
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417295
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428455
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417759
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1331415
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419569
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1029067
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%983162
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1379067
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1030225
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%859477
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168925
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1333292
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338437
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1060408
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1380405
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1378255
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760482
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%800671
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%645746
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2317270
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%793104
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%798354
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%791076
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%798170
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%792032
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%792058
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%797885
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111890
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1170382
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111644
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1170763
32Beam KnighImp2830%3443797
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4065036
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%333799
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3271163
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023579
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027614
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022842
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%812611
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%800472
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1283687
32Beam KnighRena +31850%931064
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186848
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87407
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99641
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136409
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115340
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71561
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%755845
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%739802
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%748152
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494904
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6560%1244707
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6530%1398069
32BerserkerLord Scepter6450%1372828
32BerserkerRune Blade6440%2063084
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6380%1371739
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6360%1807216
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6270%786927
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6190%2536143
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6180%2067467
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6170%1238661
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6130%788028
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6090%743318
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6030%1234700
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2065683
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63080%1896119
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1750%3271163
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1630%800671
32BerserkerSpirit +11620%2400667
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4065036
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1300%645746
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51010%2317270
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1050780
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7730%674848
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7670%675332
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants620%743093
32BerserkerDevils Key590%1170763
32BerserkerDark Breaker580%1804944
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1170382
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2065291
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor570%2066646
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1839706
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95650
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%333799
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120994
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7350%812611
32BerserkerRena +3340%931064
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186848
32BerserkerScroll of Nova320%217031
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98903
32BerserkerApple240%76360
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136409
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78892
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1333292
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%792058
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%983162
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1060408
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1029067
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%859477
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%739802
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%798170
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%791076
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1060408
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%798170
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1076039
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%798354
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1030225
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1075826
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%791076
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%983162
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%792032
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%792058
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1024983
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1075035
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%859477
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%797885
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%793104
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1029067
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%874766
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%800671
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%645746
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2317270
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111644
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1170382
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111890
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109345
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109140
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1170763
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%376078
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%800472
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%755845
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%739802
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3271163
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%333799
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%748152
32Bloody wolRena +31820%931064
32Bloody wolImp1630%3443797
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82193
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186848
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%812611
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4065036
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187328
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99641
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136409
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494904
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173541
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52215
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191502
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192073
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180845
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181613
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193011
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64509
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181132
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180527
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191865
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193166
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174660
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183217
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180505
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64121
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191923
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64270
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174096
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67820
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77812
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24741
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173654
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175383
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193257
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77694
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193715
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181503
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77624
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64516
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175276
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66003
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52168
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195328
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78057
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52319
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51986
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180555
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4631312
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11143966
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14108495
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3271163
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8898248
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8902280
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3167760
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%800671
32Dark ElfImp20%3443797
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%645746
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4065036
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%333799
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136409
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1050780
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1060408
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1030225
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%793104
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1075035
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%792032
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%912162
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%791076
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%798354
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1075826
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1029067
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%792058
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1076039
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%798170
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%797885
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1024983
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%874766
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%800671
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%645746
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2317270
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4065036
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109345
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109140
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1170382
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1170763
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%376078
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1113405
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%748152
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%739802
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3271163
32Death AngeImp2960%3443797
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%755845
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%333799
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%812611
32Death AngeRena +31930%931064
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186848
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99641
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187328
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136409
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82193
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494904
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180505
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193011
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77694
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191330
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173541
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51986
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191865
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24741
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181132
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175383
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175276
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77624
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193257
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175008
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192594
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78057
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77861
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174660
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192073
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77812
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180845
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173654
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67820
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181503
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181613
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66003
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77663
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193166
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52215
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193715
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52168
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191502
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180527
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180555
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52319
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174096
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1378255
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1379067
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1328032
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1331415
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1380405
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417295
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419569
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338437
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%859477
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428455
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417759
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168925
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1333292
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%983162
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760482
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%800671
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%645746
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2317270
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%675332
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1170382
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%674848
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1170763
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1272303
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027614
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%333799
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023579
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310064
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310865
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99641
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1283687
32DrakanImp1990%3443797
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022842
32DrakanRena +31890%931064
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3271163
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4065036
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%800472
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%812611
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186848
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87407
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136409
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71561
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115340
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494904
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310266
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641669
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936684
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308205
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1026985
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64516
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308808
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937419
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308964
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1026795
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643101
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308315
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%939036
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281726
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642043
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308601
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312057
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1026293
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283426
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64121
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1028956
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024931
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283487
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64509
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor141614%8902280
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants137713%5774434
32DreadfearHurricane Pants134113%8898248
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants132813%5543769
32DreadfearDark Master Armor132613%5771621
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4674%5443185
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4394%5446687
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4294%3844820
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4204%5443897
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73463%3167760
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3271163
32DreadfearImp2322%3443797
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4065036
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1812%800671
32DreadfearSpirit +11662%2400667
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1271%645746
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51111%2317270
32DreadfearSpirit +0821%1050780
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%333799
32DreadfearRena +3380%931064
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186848
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7300%812611
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136409
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78892
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494904
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1029974
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516289
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1372828
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1013131
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1057151
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115340
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%743318
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1173972
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1174901
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%788028
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1393282
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5050%1807216
32GigantisLord Scepter4610%1372828
32GigantisRune Blade4590%2063084
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4490%788028
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4490%1238661
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4490%797395
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4480%743318
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4390%1244707
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4300%1371739
32GigantisScroll of Summon4250%1398069
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4240%2065683
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4230%2067467
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4180%1234700
32GigantisDark Master Boots4170%786927
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63340%1896119
32GigantisSpirit +11920%2400667
32GigantisJewel of Bless1670%800671
32GigantisJewel of Soul1380%645746
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1360%1028710
32GigantisDragon Spear1310%1029974
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1300%1029444
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3271163
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1110%1057151
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51050%2317270
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1000%1008533
32GigantisSpirit +0760%1050780
32GigantisDevils Key710%1170763
32GigantisDevils Eye700%1170382
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%675332
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%674848
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1804944
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4065036
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff510%2065291
32GigantisJewel of Life480%333799
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2066646
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%743093
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%812611
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1839706
32GigantisRena +3380%931064
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217031
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95650
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120994
32GigantisApple200%76360
32GigantisJewel of Chaos180%136409
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1011252
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98903
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1009593
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1013131
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1013128
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186848
32GigantisImp100%3443797
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1012365
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78892
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1333292
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%797885
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%983162
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%859477
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494904
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1030225
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%792032
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1029067
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%798170
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%792058
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14108495
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8947%11143966
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4631312
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14797
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8323
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10949
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3167760
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4065036
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3271163
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2400667
32Illusion oImp991%3443797
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%800671
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5446687
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3218462
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5443897
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5543769
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3844820
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5774434
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5771621
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%645746
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2536143
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5443185
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2317270
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1050780
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494904
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186848
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9812
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%812611
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%333799
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136409
32Illusion oRena +3140%931064
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217031
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1170382
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%675332
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1170763
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1807216
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1804944
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1839706
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78892
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306177%1331415
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305117%1168925
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303147%1333292
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143183%793104
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142513%407386
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141783%797885
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141533%1060408
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140953%798170
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140893%798354
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140893%792032
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140773%792058
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139883%1029067
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139663%983162
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139483%1030225
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138513%859477
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137653%791076
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72132%800671
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54111%645746
32Iron WheelImp45041%3443797
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542531%2317270
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4065036
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33081%3271163
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31791%1283687
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1170763
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1170382
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111890
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%376078
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626361%111644
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15450%333799
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%812611
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14050%739802
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%755845
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%748152
32Iron WheelRena +313570%931064
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%800472
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186848
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136409
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7990%71561
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99641
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87407
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494904
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77694
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173654
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66003
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308964
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308601
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283426
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281726
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52168
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174660
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310266
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175383
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78057
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175276
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51986
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175008
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283829
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67820
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64270
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77624
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64509
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77663
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312057
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642379
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174096
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64121
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308808
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52215
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308315
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77861
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77812
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64516
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52319
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308205
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283487
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173541
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187328
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24741
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142761%792058
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141881%1333292
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141721%1331415
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141551%1030225
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141491%797885
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141081%798354
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140811%1060408
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140741%1024983
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140441%793104
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140421%1029067
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140141%983162
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139971%791076
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139071%407386
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138141%798170
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138111%792032
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137491%859477
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70270%800671
32Lizard WarDevils Key53860%1170763
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53790%645746
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53290%1170382
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541300%2317270
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126970%376078
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111644
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626220%111890
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3271163
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%333799
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1283687
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%739802
32Lizard WarRena +314000%931064
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%755845
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%800472
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713750%812611
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%748152
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4065036
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%186848
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187328
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71561
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8040%136409
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99641
32Lizard WarImp4660%3443797
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82193
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494904
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283487
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175383
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77861
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180845
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175008
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283829
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51986
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174660
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180527
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175276
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173541
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77694
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52319
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77663
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180505
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180555
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64121
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281726
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310266
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78057
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181132
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64516
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181503
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77624
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66003
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77812
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52168
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64509
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283426
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173654
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192594
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52215
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67820
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312057
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193166
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64270
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174096
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181613
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191330
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191923
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24741
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191865
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19771
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191502
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%797885
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%983162
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1060408
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%798170
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%793104
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%792032
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%798354
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1030225
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%791076
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%792058
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1331415
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1333292
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1029067
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%859477
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1024983
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407386
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%800671
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%645746
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1170763
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1170382
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2317270
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%376078
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111644
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111890
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3271163
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1283687
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%748152
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%739802
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%800472
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%755845
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%333799
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4065036
32Mega CrustRena +31910%931064
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%812611
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71561
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186848
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187328
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136409
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99641
32Mega CrustImp1020%3443797
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82193
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494904
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67820
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281726
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52319
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312057
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181613
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77663
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173654
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173541
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175383
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77812
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174096
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64509
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52168
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180555
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52215
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64270
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77694
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66003
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181132
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77624
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283426
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51986
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192594
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283829
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180505
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310266
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174660
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64516
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64121
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283487
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180527
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175276
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191330
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181503
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78057
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants135614%5543769
32PersonaDark Soul Pants135214%5774434
32PersonaDark Master Pants130513%5443185
32PersonaHurricane Boots130213%5443897
32PersonaDark Soul Helm128913%5446687
32PersonaDark Master Armor126513%5771621
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3604%3844820
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3133%3218462
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73063%3167760
32PersonaJewel of Bless1992%800671
32PersonaJewel of Soul1441%645746
32PersonaSpirit +11391%2400667
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1231%494904
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5941%2317270
32PersonaSpirit +0761%1050780
32PersonaRena +3390%931064
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%812611
32PersonaJewel of Life340%333799
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186848
32PersonaHorn of Uniria230%3271163
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136409
32PersonaImp140%3443797
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78892
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1029974
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1173126
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1094526
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516289
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%743318
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1174901
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138181%760482
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137421%1428455
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134471%1379067
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133621%1168925
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133241%1060408
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132651%1030225
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132651%1417295
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132331%1419569
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132241%1417759
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132171%1378255
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131971%859477
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131721%1333292
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131471%983162
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131281%1029067
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131131%1338437
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130971%1380405
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130841%1331415
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68600%800671
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53360%645746
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542350%2317270
32Poison GolDevils Key27530%1170763
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111890
32Poison GolDevils Eye27230%1170382
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26760%792058
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626050%111644
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25970%798170
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25800%797885
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25750%798354
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%793104
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%792032
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%791076
32Poison GolImp19100%3443797
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4065036
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3271163
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%333799
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%812611
32Poison GolRena +313940%931064
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13570%1027614
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13380%1283687
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023579
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%800472
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12940%1022842
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10680%186848
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87407
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136409
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115340
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99641
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71561
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%739802
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%755845
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%748152
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494904
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124021%1896119
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92261%1057151
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89391%1029444
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88841%1029974
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88651%1393282
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88351%1380405
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88301%1392609
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87981%1428455
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87931%1338437
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87721%1328032
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87681%1419569
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87381%1173972
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87281%1417759
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87221%1417295
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86931%1174901
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86921%1516289
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86741%1173126
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1379067
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86411%1378255
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86321%1028710
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86251%1094526
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62991%800671
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%645746
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2317270
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24500%1170382
32Queen BeeDevils Key23940%1170763
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723390%674848
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%675332
32Queen BeeRena +314560%931064
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%333799
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4065036
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%812611
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3271163
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9670%186848
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1012365
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023579
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1011252
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1310064
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310865
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027614
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1013128
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1013131
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022842
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1497803
32Queen BeeImp8190%3443797
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1272303
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136409
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87407
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95650
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115340
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71561
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99641
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78892
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494904
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1075035
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643101
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%939036
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1028956
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1026985
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642043
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1024931
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1026795
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1026293
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1075826
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1076039
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1032271
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%912162
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641669
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937419
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1057077
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936684
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82193
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1113405
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053010
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153131%1428455
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145931%1168925
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145041%1331415
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144941%1060408
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144891%793104
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144501%1030225
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144181%1029067
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143931%1417759
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143891%983162
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143771%1333292
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143661%1419569
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143361%791076
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143271%1417295
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142791%792058
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141531%792032
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141301%859477
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138481%407386
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71070%800671
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53240%645746
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541330%2317270
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627460%111890
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1170763
32Queen RainDevils Eye26310%1170382
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625730%111644
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24450%1024983
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23980%798354
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%797885
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23230%798170
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20050%3271163
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4065036
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027614
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%333799
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15020%1023579
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14670%1022842
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1283687
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%739802
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%812611
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%800472
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%748152
32Queen RainRena +313490%931064
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186848
32Queen RainImp10500%3443797
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136409
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87407
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71561
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99641
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%755845
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494904
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77663
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308601
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308964
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281726
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52319
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642043
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283426
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67820
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283487
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308808
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936684
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64270
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64121
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283829
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77812
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308315
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312057
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77861
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937419
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64516
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52168
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51986
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77624
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641669
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642379
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52215
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78057
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310266
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308205
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%939036
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64509
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66003
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643101
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77694
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24741
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417295
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%791076
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419569
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%800472
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407386
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428455
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%792032
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1331415
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%983162
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5774434
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3844820
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5771621
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5543769
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456912%5443897
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453912%5446687
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5443185
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3167760
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4065036
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2400667
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3271163
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3443797
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2317270
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1050780
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2536143
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1839706
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3218462
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%674848
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%675332
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1170382
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1170763
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%931064
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494904
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%812611
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%800671
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%645746
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%333799
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136409
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78892
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186848
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1173972
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1516289
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1009593
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1029444
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1174901
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1379067
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310865
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1310064
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1028710
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392609
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1013128
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1393282
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1094526
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1380405
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1013131
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1057151
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1378255
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1011252
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1497803
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1272303
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338437
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1008533
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1328032
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1029974
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%797395
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1012365
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1173126
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71561
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98903
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95650
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87407
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115340
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5771621
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721114%5443897
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5774434
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5446687
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5543769
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5443185
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865273%3218462
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3844820
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3167760
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3443797
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4065036
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2400667
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3271163
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2317270
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1050780
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%931064
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494904
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%812611
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%645746
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%800671
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%333799
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186848
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136409
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78892
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1029974
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392609
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%743318
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1516289
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1013131
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1328032
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1497803
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1028710
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1011252
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1174901
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%797395
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1094526
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%743093
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1013128
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%786927
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1173972
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%788028
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1057151
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1310064
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1272303
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1012365
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1029444
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1393282
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1009593
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310865
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1173126
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1008533
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87407
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115340
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95650
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98903
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120994
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3844820
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5543769
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912859%5446687
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910459%5771621
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909659%5443897
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2536143
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909349%5774434
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909149%5443185
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906359%3218462
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295753%3167760
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3271163
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146871%2400667
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1804944
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1839706
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1807216
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2317270
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4065036
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%217031
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1050780
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3443797
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%675332
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%674848
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1170382
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1170763
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%931064
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%812611
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%333799
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%645746
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%800671
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136409
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78892
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494904
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186848
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1380405
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1057151
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1012365
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1272303
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1029444
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338437
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027614
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516289
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1497803
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1011252
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417295
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419569
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1094526
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1393282
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022842
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1173126
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1310064
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1013131
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428455
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1328032
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1173972
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1379067
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1029974
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1174901
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1013128
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1378255
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417759
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023579
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1028710
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392609
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310865
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71561
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95650
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87407
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115340
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5771621
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5543769
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5774434
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8898248
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8902280
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5446687
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5443185
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3844820
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5443897
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3167760
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4065036
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3271163
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2400667
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2317270
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3443797
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1050780
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494904
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%931064
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%812611
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%645746
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%800671
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%333799
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186848
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136409
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78892
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1013128
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1497803
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1008533
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1029444
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1372828
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1371739
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1009593
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1029974
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%797395
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1516289
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1057151
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1094526
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%743318
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1174901
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392609
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%743093
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%788028
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1028710
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1013131
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1393282
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1011252
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1398069
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1012365
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1173972
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1173126
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%786927
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1380405
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1310064
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1379067
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1378255
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1272303
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310865
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1328032
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87407
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120994
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760482
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428455
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1417759
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1029067
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1379067
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1338437
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236634%1283687
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236234%1419569
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%859477
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027614
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023579
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235514%1331415
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1380405
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168925
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1060408
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234814%1030225
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1378255
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022842
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417295
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%983162
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%800472
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1333292
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2317270
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1170763
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111890
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%792032
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1170382
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111644
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%748152
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%793104
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%755845
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%791076
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%739802
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%798354
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%798170
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%797885
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%792058
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3443797
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4065036
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%812611
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%931064
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3271163
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87407
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99641
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115340
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71561
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%645746
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%800671
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%333799
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136409
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186848
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494904
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1283687
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%792058
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1331415
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1030225
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%800472
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%797885
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%791076
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%755845
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%859477
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467794%1029067
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1024983
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1333292
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%739802
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467004%983162
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1060408
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%793104
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%792032
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%748152
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%798170
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%798354
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407386
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1170763
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1170382
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2317270
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111644
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%376078
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111890
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3271163
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%812611
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%931064
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187328
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71561
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4065036
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99641
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3443797
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82193
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%645746
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%800671
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%333799
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136409
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186848
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494904
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173541
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78057
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180505
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52215
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283829
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283426
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77861
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283487
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310266
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64509
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312057
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174096
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52319
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180845
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181613
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175276
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64516
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175383
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66003
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180527
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77812
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67820
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64121
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51986
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175008
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281726
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64270
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173654
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181132
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180555
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77663
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181503
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52168
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77624
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174660
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77694
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191923
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191865
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191330
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192594
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19771
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191502
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193166
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24741
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111305%748152
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1032271
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98625%912162
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%793104
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1076039
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%792058
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98145%798170
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1075826
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%739802
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1113405
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1024983
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97185%1075035
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97105%798354
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%792032
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%755845
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%791076
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%797885
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%874766
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2317270
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1057077
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1028956
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1024931
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1026293
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1026795
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1053010
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1026985
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%376078
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1170763
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109140
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109345
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1170382
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3443797
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%931064
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%812611
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4065036
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187328
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3271163
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82193
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494904
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%645746
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%800671
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%333799
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136409
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186848
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193715
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175383
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195328
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192594
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181503
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180527
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191330
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191865
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173654
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193257
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77694
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175008
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180845
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67820
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191923
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78057
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209014
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66003
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208471
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180555
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181613
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193011
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77812
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191502
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180505
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77624
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175276
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174660
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192073
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193166
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77663
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19771
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77861
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1060408
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%748152
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1075826
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1075035
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%792032
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1024983
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1113405
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%798354
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%798170
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%797885
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%791076
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%912162
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%792058
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%739802
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%755845
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%793104
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1076039
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1030225
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1029067
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%874766
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2317270
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109345
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%376078
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1170382
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1170763
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109140
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3443797
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3271163
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4065036
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%812611
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%931064
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187328
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99641
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82193
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%645746
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%800671
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%333799
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136409
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494904
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186848
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180505
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193011
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191330
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77663
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77624
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191502
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181132
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51986
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180527
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173654
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193257
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52319
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180845
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175383
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180555
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191865
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78057
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181503
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192073
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66003
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174660
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191923
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52168
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67820
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175008
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77812
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77861
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192594
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77694
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181613
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174096
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175276
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173541
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193166
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1497803
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1011252
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1896119
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1173972
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1008533
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392609
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1094526
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1057151
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1516289
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1174901
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1371739
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%786927
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1173126
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1380405
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%743093
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1398069
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1028710
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1029974
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%743318
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1013131
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%788028
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1029444
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%797395
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1372828
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1009593
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1393282
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1013128
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1379067
AidaHell MaineRena +321%931064
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1272303
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2317270
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%812611
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1170763
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3271163
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1328032
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%333799
AidaHell MaineImp10%3443797
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1378255
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1012365
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310064
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4065036
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%675332
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1170382
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2400667
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310865
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%674848
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1896119
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1057151
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1028710
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1173126
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338437
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1013128
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1008533
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310865
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1013131
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1380405
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1379067
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1029444
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1094526
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1497803
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1011252
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1378255
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1012365
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1173972
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1272303
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%797395
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1516289
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392609
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1009593
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1174901
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1029974
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1328032
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1310064
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1393282
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2317270
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%674848
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1170763
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1170382
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%675332
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3443797
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%931064
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4065036
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%812611
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3271163
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71561
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98903
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95650
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115340
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%645746
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%800671
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%333799
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78892
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136409
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87407
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186848
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494904
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1024983
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1026985
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1024931
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1075035
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1026293
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%912162
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937419
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643101
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053010
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%939036
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936684
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1028956
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1113405
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1026795
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642043
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642379
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1075826
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1032271
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641669
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1057077
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1076039
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82193
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27149
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24184
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6469
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6021
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11050
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26944
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17848422%14108495
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17821922%8898248
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17811122%8902280
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17792322%11143966
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7239013%3167760
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3443797
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1119001%2400667
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573131%2317270
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058801%1050780
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57991%494904
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330440%931064
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724140%812611
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13300%3271163
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7700%645746
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7460%800671
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7420%333799
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6050%186848
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3710%136409
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3690%78892
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2066646
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1807216
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2067467
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2063084
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1234700
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%743093
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%743318
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2065683
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1244707
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2536143
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3218462
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1238661
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1372828
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1398069
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1839706
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1804944
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1371739
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2065291
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4065036
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217031
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98903
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1896119
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%797395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1328032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195693%1393282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1173972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1497803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1174901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1173126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1008533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1029444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1392609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1310064
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%786927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194193%1011252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1516289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%788028
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1057151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1013128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1012365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1029974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1094526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%743093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192973%743318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1028710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1009593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1013131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2400667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2317270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%675332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46001%1170763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%674848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1170382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%931064
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3443797
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4065036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%812611
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3271163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%800671
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%645746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%333799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78892
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%748152
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1113405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%798354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1075826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%792058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%798170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%793104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%912162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1075035
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%739802
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%792032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%797885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%791076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%755845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1032271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1024983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1076039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1028956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1026795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1057077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1024931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1026985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1026293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82193
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11143966
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14108495
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4065036
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2400667
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3167760
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2317270
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3443797
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136409
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1050780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1896119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%786927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1029444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1328032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1497803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1012365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1013128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1516289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%743318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1008533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1173972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1028710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1173126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1174901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1393282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1009593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1094526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1057151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1011252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%797395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%788028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1029974
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1310064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%743093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1013131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2400667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2317270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%675332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1170763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%674848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1170382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3443797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%931064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3271163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%812611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4065036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%645746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%800671
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%333799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78892
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%797885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%798170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1076039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%748152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1032271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%755845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1024983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%792058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1075826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%798354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%739802
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1113405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%791076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%912162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%792032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1075035
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%793104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1028956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1026293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1057077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1024931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1026795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1026985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1238661
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5443897
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3218462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1896119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1009593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1393282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1328032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1057151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%786927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1013128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1497803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%788028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1094526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1516289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1174901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1028710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1029974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1173972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1029444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1012365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1173126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%743318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1008533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269503%1310064
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%743093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1011252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1013131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%797395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2400667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2317270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%675332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1170763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1170382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%674848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3271163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3443797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%931064
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%812611
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4065036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%800671
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%645746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%333799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78892
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%792058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%797885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%748152
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1075826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1032271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%798354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%793104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%739802
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1113405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%755845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1076039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%798170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%791076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%792032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1075035
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1024983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%912162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1024931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1028956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1026795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1057077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1053010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1026985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1026293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66003
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281726
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936684
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283829
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642043
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41584242%11143966
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41477542%14108495
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3443797
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7305643%3167760
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284743%3271163
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4065036
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150622%2400667
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592951%2317270
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075891%1050780
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338450%931064
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730840%812611
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494904
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9780%333799
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9470%800671
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9290%645746
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7290%186848
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4660%136409
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78892
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1398069
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2063084
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3844820
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1839706
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1372828
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2066646
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1804944
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1244707
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2065683
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1371739
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1234700
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1040%2067467
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2536143
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3218462
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1238661
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2065291
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1807216
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98903
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217031
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120994
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8898248
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14108495
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11143966
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8902280
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3167760
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2400667
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2317270
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1050780
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391989%5543769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5774434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389429%3844820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388779%5443897
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386109%3218462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383469%5446687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381429%5771621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381059%5443185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676424%3167760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1839706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462323%1804944
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1807216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2536143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2400667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2317270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3271163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1050780
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4065036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%217031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%675332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1170382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%674848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1170763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3443797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%931064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%812611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%800671
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%645746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%333799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78892
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1516289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1379067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1272303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1174901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1057151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1094526
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1012365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1328032
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419569
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1028710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338437
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1393282
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1380405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1310064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1029444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1173972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1011252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1013128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428455
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1029974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1009593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1378255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1173126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1013131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1497803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1008533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71561
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%797395
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1009593
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%786927
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1896119
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1008533
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%788028
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1379067
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392609
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1380405
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1310064
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1393282
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1029444
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1174901
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1516289
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1012365
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1094526
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310865
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1029974
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1013128
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1013131
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1173126
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1057151
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1173972
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1028710
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1497803
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1011252
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1328032
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1272303
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1378255
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2317270
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3271163
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%675332
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1170382
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3443797
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4065036
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%674848
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1170763
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%931064
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115340
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%812611
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87407
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98903
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33640
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33571
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95650
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33353
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33260
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33296
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33455
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%645746
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%800671
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33561
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33763
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33541
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33423
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33442
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33381
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33510
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33570
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33648
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33376
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33510
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33671
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33602
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33387
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33223
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33613
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%333799
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1024931
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33556
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1057077
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1028956
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33258
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33351
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33461
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33703
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78892
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33489
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71561
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2351982%1807216
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2345622%2066646
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2345202%3218462
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2344032%5446687
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2343412%5443185
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2342302%2536143
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2341112%5443897
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2341072%1238661
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2340662%3844820
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2340452%1839706
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2340112%1804944
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2338062%1244707
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2334932%2067467
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2333312%2065683
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2333022%2065291
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2329532%2063084
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2328862%1447912
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61569951%1896119
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1777051%2400667
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5478040%2317270
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437570%3271163
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387440%1050780
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel342020%4065036
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7302740%675332
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302390%1170382
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302330%1170763
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7301070%674848
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp202750%3443797
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192240%931064
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158410%812611
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138880%217031
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119290%120994
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103890%98903
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494904
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40440%800671
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39350%645746
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38910%33510
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38490%33613
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38460%33556
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38300%33351
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38200%33423
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38170%33353
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38100%33455
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37980%33442
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37940%33258
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37930%33461
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37930%33387
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37880%33561
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37730%33671
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37670%33510
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37640%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37620%33570
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37620%33648
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37610%33763
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37450%33640
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37440%33541
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37400%33703
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37390%33223
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37370%33376
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37300%33571
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37210%33296
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37170%33489
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37160%33260
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37120%33381
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37100%33602
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31260%333799
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23390%78892
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21100%136409
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12170%186848
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338437
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419569
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022842
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%859477
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1283687
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1380405
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%800472
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417295
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417759
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1331415
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1272303
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1310064
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1333292
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168925
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428455
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1027614
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023579
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310865
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1379067
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1328032
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%983162
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1378255
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99641
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87407
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71561
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115340
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3163492%5543769
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3149822%5446687
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3149532%3218462
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3147912%1447912
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3147582%5443897
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3147502%5771621
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3147222%5774434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3145392%5443185
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3141262%3844820
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3138332%2536143
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71305831%3167760
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1641970%2400667
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria527610%3271163
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel400360%4065036
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394460%1807216
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker392610%1804944
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391850%2317270
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390190%1839706
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321670%1050780
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276870%217031
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251970%675332
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251330%674848
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251270%1170382
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251210%1170763
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226190%3443797
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160470%931064
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131800%812611
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64180%333799
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34020%645746
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33070%800671
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32230%33258
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32150%33648
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32140%33455
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32090%33561
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33351
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31940%33640
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31930%33387
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31820%33703
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31780%33381
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31720%33541
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31680%33489
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31580%33613
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31550%33376
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31550%33602
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31500%33510
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31480%33461
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31460%33353
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31380%33442
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31280%33556
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31270%33510
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31160%33423
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31100%33571
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31060%33570
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31030%33223
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31030%33763
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30950%33260
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30900%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30870%33671
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30210%33296
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18920%78892
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136409
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15820%494904
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9550%186848
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1028710
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1378255
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1379067
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1013128
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1272303
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1393282
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1173972
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310865
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1174901
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1516289
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419569
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1380405
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1328032
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1173126
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417295
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023579
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417759
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022842
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392609
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027614
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1029444
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1011252
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1013131
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1094526
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1310064
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1057151
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1029974
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1497803
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338437
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1428455
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1012365
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95650
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71561
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87407
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115340
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6651043%5446687
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6645773%5774434
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6644983%5543769
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6638373%5443897
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6636433%5443185
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6628383%1447912
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6628293%5771621
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734211%3167760
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659321%3844820
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654111%3218462
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039111%3443797
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852340%2400667
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4065036
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518680%2317270
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428360%1050780
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408540%3271163
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284100%494904
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212500%931064
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175650%812611
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%333799
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%800671
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%645746
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43230%33541
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33602
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33296
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33648
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42510%33613
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33510
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42410%33489
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33763
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42280%33671
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33703
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33260
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42090%33571
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33461
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33223
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33561
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%186848
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33510
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41820%33640
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41800%33556
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33570
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33381
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41580%33351
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33423
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41560%33376
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33353
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33258
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33387
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33442
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40890%33455
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29530%136409
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78892
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1497803
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1009593
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1012365
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%788028
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%743093
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1272303
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1393282
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1094526
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1173972
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%786927
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392609
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1310865
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1310064
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1013131
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1173126
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1174901
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1011252
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1029974
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%797395
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1028710
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1516289
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1008533
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%743318
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1013128
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1057151
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1029444
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1328032
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87407
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98903
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95650
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115340
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23337776%14108495
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15547254%8902280
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15542724%11143966
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15532874%8898248
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4622711%4065036
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3443797
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3397141%3271163
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72732021%3167760
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11342650%2400667
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5821900%2317270
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0672090%1050780
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337580%931064
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272060%812611
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494904
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86190%333799
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85370%800671
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85310%645746
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67260%33671
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67120%33556
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66980%33640
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66890%33648
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66870%33571
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66820%33510
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66650%33602
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66510%33541
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66490%33703
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66400%33423
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66350%33763
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66330%33489
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66300%33387
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66250%33258
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66140%33260
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66100%33613
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65940%33381
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65930%33455
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65860%33510
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65840%33223
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65840%33442
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65790%33351
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65760%33570
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65670%33511
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65640%33561
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65570%33296
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65160%33353
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65130%33376
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65020%186848
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64910%33461
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45300%136409
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41170%78892
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1839706
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1807216
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3580%2063084
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%788028
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%743318
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%786927
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2065683
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1804944
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2066646
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%797395
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1371739
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1398069
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1244707
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2065291
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1372828
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1234700
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1238661
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2990%2067467
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%743093
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1057151
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1029974
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1029444
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1011252
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1012365
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1028710
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1013131
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1008533
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1013128
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1009593
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98903
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217031
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120994
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95650
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107152313%5774434
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107121313%5771621
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107015513%8902280
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106943213%8898248
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5354347%5543769
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1945832%4065036
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71734402%3167760
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112521%3271163
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3443797
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1858481%2400667
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5522321%2317270
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0428501%1050780
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning319540%494904
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213260%931064
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174310%812611
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56290%333799
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56140%645746
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54930%800671
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43260%33613
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43080%33442
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43000%33353
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42990%33296
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42960%33671
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42850%33387
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42850%33703
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42560%33570
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42520%33602
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42490%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42410%33510
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42400%33640
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42260%33381
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42250%33541
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42250%33455
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42150%33561
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42140%33763
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42070%33223
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42030%33489
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41930%33376
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41900%33556
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41820%33571
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41760%33648
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41700%33461
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41610%33423
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41530%33260
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41300%186848
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41150%33510
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41120%33351
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40930%33258
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28710%136409
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25340%78892
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1398069
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1372828
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2067467
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1234700
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2066646
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2065683
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1371739
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3340%2063084
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2065291
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%788028
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1013131
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1057151
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%743093
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1009593
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1012365
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1173126
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1174901
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%797395
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%786927
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1011252
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1028710
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1013128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1029444
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%743318
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1029974
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1094526
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1008533
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1173972
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310865
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392609
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1497803
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1516289
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1328032
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1310064
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1393282
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115340
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217031
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120994
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95650
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98903
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2371604%5446687
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2369184%3844820
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2367134%1807216
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2361194%1804944
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2361044%1447912
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2360644%5543769
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2360434%2536143
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2359874%1839706
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2358104%5443897
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2355314%3218462
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2354094%5443185
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1555701%2400667
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor396341%2066646
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream395421%1244707
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow395381%2065683
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants393351%2067467
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade392351%2063084
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff392121%2065291
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves390371%1238661
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5338491%2317270
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288400%3271163
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0278830%1050780
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4065036
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3443797
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220970%674848
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218940%675332
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218490%1170763
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217140%1170382
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140960%120994
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139950%931064
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111710%812611
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217031
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56310%333799
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29230%645746
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28650%33763
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28210%33613
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28100%33571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28070%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27960%33461
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27950%33671
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27860%800671
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27630%33703
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27620%33561
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27600%33442
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27530%33570
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27480%33489
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27420%33376
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27350%33510
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27290%33640
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27150%33351
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27130%33260
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27120%33423
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27040%33381
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26980%33353
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26920%33296
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26890%33602
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26830%33258
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26750%33223
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26710%33541
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26660%33510
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26590%33648
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26470%33387
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26400%33455
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26040%33556
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17700%494904
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16160%78892
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14610%136409
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8570%186848
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1896119
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1012365
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%797395
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1013128
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1398069
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1094526
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1516289
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1029974
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%786927
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1497803
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1013131
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%743093
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1028710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1029444
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1009593
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1173972
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1174901
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1173126
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1008533
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1393282
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1057151
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392609
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%788028
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%743318
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1372828
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1011252
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1371739
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1310064
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310865
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1378255
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1380405
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1379067
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1272303
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1328032
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115340
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87407
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98903
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95650
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282699415%11143966
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282668615%14108495
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282571515%4631312
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7081504%8898248
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7056564%8902280
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4065036
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73575762%3167760
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3006592%3271163
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2194871%3443797
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11756221%2400667
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51076581%2317270
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0883500%1050780
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494904
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437990%931064
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361520%812611
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114040%645746
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113450%800671
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112270%333799
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88550%33570
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88500%33763
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88160%33376
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88080%33648
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88060%33455
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87980%33556
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87690%33703
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87640%33571
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87600%33640
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87570%33461
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87540%33510
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87530%33561
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87370%33602
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87360%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87360%33381
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87250%33423
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86960%33510
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86860%33489
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86780%33541
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86780%33671
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86740%33351
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86680%33260
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86640%33442
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86460%33296
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86420%33223
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86340%33387
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86270%33258
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86250%33353
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85100%33613
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83910%186848
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57280%136409
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52490%78892
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3844820
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1447912
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5443897
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12570%5443185
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5446687
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2063084
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3218462
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1234700
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2067467
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2536143
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2210%1804944
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2066646
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1807216
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2065683
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1238661
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1839706
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2065291
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1244707
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120994
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217031
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7462246%1398069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7312256%2065291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7304576%2067467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7303056%2065683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7302966%1372828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7301416%1371739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7297046%1234700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7296196%2066646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7294596%2063084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63610533%1896119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11813982%2400667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668581%1013131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1666861%1009593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664391%1029444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1663561%1029974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1662831%1012365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1661831%1174901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1661711%743093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1660941%1057151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1660861%788028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1660671%1173126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1660651%1028710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660481%786927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658311%1013128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658301%1008533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656121%743318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1655691%1173972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655441%797395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652451%1094526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649001%1011252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087841%2317270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1071851%3271163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894551%3443797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel850891%4065036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707901%1170763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703771%675332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701291%674848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699731%1170382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666481%1393282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664931%1516289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664521%1328032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664161%1497803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663381%1310865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662891%1392609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657061%1310064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443130%931064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363600%812611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231140%115340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202710%98903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163230%217031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162510%120994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103210%95650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102350%800671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99810%645746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76370%333799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52250%78892
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035370%1050780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30020%186848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%494904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1060408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%791076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1113405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%739802
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%798354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1029067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%798170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%755845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%983162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1030225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%792032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1075035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%748152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%797885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%793104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1076039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1024983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%792058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1075826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5063764%1338437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5061764%1428455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5061714%1380405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5055984%1022842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5055694%1516289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5054824%1333292
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5052824%1310865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052304%1392609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5052184%1272303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5052154%1379067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5052044%1023579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5048274%1310064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5048154%1283687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5046984%1417295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5045454%1168925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5045024%1331415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5043274%1378255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5042074%1419569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5041914%1393282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041344%1328032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5039824%1027614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5037874%1417759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5032974%1497803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54243943%760482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283991%2317270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012531%983162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011021%1060408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009821%1029067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007741%1030225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006881%859477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005491%800472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3443797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833471%675332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833391%674848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832571%1170382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832081%1170763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4065036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3271163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430550%812611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418370%931064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396590%99641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284770%95650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263570%115340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166900%71561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138470%87407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107950%800671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107050%645746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%333799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142590%2400667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1050780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%494904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%186848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1053010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%939036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%912162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1026293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1024931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1028956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641669
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1057077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1026985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1032271
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1026795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187328
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42577
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42269
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29680
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27092
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195269
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30542
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26628
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27248
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62526
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27149
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24385
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30676
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30504
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1804944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1807216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1839706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619453%788028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1238661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%786927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1244707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%743318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2066646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1372828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%743093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2067467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%797395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2065683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615153%1398069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1234700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614033%1371739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612463%2065291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611053%2063084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480702%1896119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2400667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1011252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1028710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1029444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1013128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1009593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1012365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1057151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1029974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1008533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1013131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2317270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1050780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1170382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%674848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1170763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%675332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4065036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3271163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%931064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3443797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%812611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%645746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%800671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%333799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78892
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494904
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1283687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1331415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1333292
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%739802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1029067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%797885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%983162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1030225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%792032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%748152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1060408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%791076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%798354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%800472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%793104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%755845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%798170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%859477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%792058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1398069
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1029974
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1029444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296373%1174901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296203%1013128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296163%788028
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1094526
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1173972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1516289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1028710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1372828
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1009593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1057151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1011252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%786927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1012365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1013131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%797395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1393282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1371739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1173126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1497803
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%743093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%743318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1008533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1392609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280293%1896119
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2400667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583071%2317270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%675332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1170763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%674848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1170382
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1310064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1378255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1379067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1380405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1272303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1328032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1310865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3271163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3443797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%931064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%812611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4065036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%120994
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%800671
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%645746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%333799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136409
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78892
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1050780
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186848
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%739802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%793104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%748152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%859477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1333292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1029067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%983162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1283687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%791076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%792058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1030225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1331415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1023579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1060408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%792032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%800472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2317270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4065036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1170382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1170763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%798170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%755845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%798354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%797885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1024983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%812611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%931064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3271163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3443797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%800671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%645746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%333799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2400667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1050780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%939036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283426
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52168
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872723%1057151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768653%1896119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695153%1013128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692813%1417759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692063%1174901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688403%1380405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687563%1009593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686893%1338437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686703%1012365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686463%1028710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686143%1173972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685903%1013131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685683%1094526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685573%1008533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683653%1516289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683073%1393282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681823%1379067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681733%1029974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681573%1310064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680913%1392609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680873%1011252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680573%1417295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680343%1310865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680263%1497803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679893%1378255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679833%1428455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679723%1419569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679203%1173126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677553%1029444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676233%1272303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671233%1328032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835871%2317270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545851%674848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545521%1170763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544121%1170382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%675332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344680%931064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3271163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4065036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%812611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180770%115340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3443797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125640%95650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77010%800671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%645746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%333799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2400667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1050780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%186848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1053010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1032271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1113405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1057077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1075826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1026293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%939036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1026985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1076039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1026795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1024931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1075035
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%912162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1028956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1024983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347704%1419569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1168925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1378255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1417295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344944%1338437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1331415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344424%1027614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1380405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1272303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%859477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1030225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%800472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341864%1417759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341614%1060408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1283687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%983162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1333292
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1029067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1379067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2317270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4065036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1170763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%674848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1170382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%675332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3271163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%931064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%812611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3443797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%645746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%800671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%333799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2400667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1050780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1026985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1024931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1057077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310266
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1026293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1026795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1053010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641669
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1028956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283829
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%939036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82193
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936684
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865148%1283687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1333292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829058%1331415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828038%1168925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386204%859477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%792032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383024%1060408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383014%798354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%793104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%755845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381714%800472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%792058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1029067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381004%983162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380804%1030225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380574%798170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379774%791076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%748152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%739802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%797885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3443797
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2317270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4065036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3271163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1170382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1170763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%376078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%931064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%812611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%645746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%800671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%333799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2400667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1050780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308205
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52168
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm347209%5446687
41Death SpirDark Master Armor346929%5771621
41Death SpirHurricane Boots345479%5443897
41Death SpirDark Master Pants344209%5443185
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants343859%5774434
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor343419%3844820
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor342259%3218462
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants341699%5543769
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141214%3167760
41Death SpirThunder Blade115103%1839706
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115043%1807216
41Death SpirDark Breaker114083%1804944
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113463%2536143
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86622%4065036
41Death SpirSpirit +168582%2400667
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540711%2317270
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35151%217031
41Death SpirSpirit +033251%1050780
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727411%675332
41Death SpirDevils Eye26921%1170382
41Death SpirDevils Key26881%1170763
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726831%674848
41Death SpirImp24701%3443797
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19010%3271163
41Death SpirRena +317590%931064
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714040%812611
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%800671
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%645746
41Death SpirJewel of Life2580%333799
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78892
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1650%136409
41Death SpirCondor Flame1410%141
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%186848
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494904
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1013131
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1380405
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1028710
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1174901
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419569
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1029444
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338437
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1393282
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1497803
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1057151
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428455
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1272303
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417759
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1378255
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310865
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1173126
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1013128
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1516289
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1029974
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1379067
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417295
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1008533
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1328032
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392609
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1173972
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1012365
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1011252
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1094526
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1009593
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1310064
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95650
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87407
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115340
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98903
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71561
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5774434
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5446687
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3218462
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5771621
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5543769
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5443897
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3844820
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5443185
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3167760
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2536143
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1807216
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1804944
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4065036
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1839706
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2400667
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2317270
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1050780
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1170763
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217031
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%674848
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1170382
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%675332
42Death SpirRena +3800%931064
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%812611
42Death SpirImp180%3443797
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%800671
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136409
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%333799
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3271163
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%645746
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78892
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1378255
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1328032
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1497803
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1516289
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428455
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310865
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1173972
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186848
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1272303
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1310064
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1009593
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1057151
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1173126
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1029444
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1379067
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1011252
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1174901
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1013128
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392609
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417295
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1008533
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1094526
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417759
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419569
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87407
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1380405
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1012365
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1029974
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338437
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1028710
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1013131
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2065291
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1804944
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%786927
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1238661
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1839706
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%788028
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1372828
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2067467
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1244707
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2065683
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%743093
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%743318
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2063084
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1807216
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1234700
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2066646
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1398069
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2536143
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%797395
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1371739
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1896119
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1012365
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1013128
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1013131
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1011252
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2317270
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1029974
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1170382
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1029444
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1009593
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1050780
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1028710
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1057151
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1170763
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1008533
52Chief SkelImp20%3443797
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%793104
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2400667
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%333799
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136409
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%675332
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%674848
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95650
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%800671
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494904
52Chief SkelRena +310%931064
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217031
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333292
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4065036
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3844820
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5443185
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5446687
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5443897
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3271163
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1896119
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3218462
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2063084
52Dark SkullImp1140%3443797
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1244707
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2065683
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1807216
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2065291
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1234700
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2536143
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1804944
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1839706
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2066646
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2067467
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1238661
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2400667
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%674848
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1050780
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2317270
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98903
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%675332
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1170382
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120994
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1170763
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%812611
52Dark SkullRena +3110%931064
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%800671
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428455
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1380405
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%983162
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%333799
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%645746
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%800472
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1333292
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417295
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417759
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023579
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283687
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136409
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78892
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186848
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338437
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1378255
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1030225
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1331415
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%859477
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168925
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1804944
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2536143
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1839706
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3218462
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5443897
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3844820
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1238661
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5443185
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5446687
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1807216
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1244707
52Giant OgreImp800%3443797
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1896119
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3271163
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2400667
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2317270
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%674848
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1050780
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%675332
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217031
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1170763
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120994
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1170382
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%812611
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%333799
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%645746
52Giant OgreRena +330%931064
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78892
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283687
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419569
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392609
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%800671
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71561
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338437
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1379067
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1331415
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1333292
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417295
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1060408
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428455
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310865
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1380405
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1378255
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8902280
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8898248
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5774434
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5771621
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5543769
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4065036
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3167760
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2317270
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2400667
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1050780
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%812611
52Magic SkelRena +330%931064
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1371739
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2065683
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%800671
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78892
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1398069
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1173972
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1497803
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2067467
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%333799
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1234700
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5446687
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5774434
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5443897
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5771621
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5543769
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3844820
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5443185
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3167760
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2400667
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494904
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4065036
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3271163
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2317270
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3218462
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1839706
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%674848
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1170763
52Red SkeletImp150%3443797
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2536143
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1170382
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1050780
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%675332
52Red SkeletRena +380%931064
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%812611
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1012365
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1497803
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%800671
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1057151
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%645746
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186848
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1174901
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1029444
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%333799
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1379067
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136409
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1272303
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1008533
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78892
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10868
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10868
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10868
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10868
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2753%10868
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108510%10868
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel700164%10868
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10868