Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 09:27:10

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
JokerDL3
energhyME3
SwapzySM20
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5AndrisBM72
VendigoGM59
desinsMG0
Heroic2alkometrsSM59
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
BROTHERBM36

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446925%76922
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13227%13254
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13217%19702
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13187%13097
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11970
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12927%12021
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12050
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12877%18972
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12667%12099
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12467%13115
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12047%11822
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%499737
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01021%4309
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5444
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5430
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381951
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1186251
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1186717
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%823239
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%943473
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%822394
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%662730
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3318735
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340682
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190990
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138426
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76922
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10505%10855
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9635%18972
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9564%10682
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9544%12050
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9454%13115
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9454%12099
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9424%13097
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9404%19702
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9364%10875
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9334%12021
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9204%11970
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9194%10648
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9164%10751
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9134%11822
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13254
LorenciaBull FightKris8994%10623
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8934%10615
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8524%10604
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4309
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1501%951
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381951
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1071%1186251
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5430
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key870%1186717
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%823239
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%499737
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%943473
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3318735
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340682
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%822394
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%662730
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190990
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138426
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3370531%108775
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76922
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11214
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1294%11189
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11083
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11235
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11241
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11350
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11195
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10751
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10648
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11970
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11822
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10855
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11160
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13254
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13115
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%12021
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12050
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11254
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11063
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12099
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10875
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13097
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9895
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10937
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11239
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19702
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10604
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18972
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10682
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11401
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10623
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10615
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11274
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4309
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5444
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1186251
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%499737
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5430
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381951
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%823239
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1186717
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%951
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%943473
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340682
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138426
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3318735
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%822394
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%662730
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76922
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11350
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11235
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9895
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11245
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11529
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11401
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11214
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11160
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6079
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11195
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10623
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6487
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1064532
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6599
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10604
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10875
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11309
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11239
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11254
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11274
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11163
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6576
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5939
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11136
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6461
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11241
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11083
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6053
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10937
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6021
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11063
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11189
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10855
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11351
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10648
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11500
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11970
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12099
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13115
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10615
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12021
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10682
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11822
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13097
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18972
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13254
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19702
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10751
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12050
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4309
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5444
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1186251
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1186717
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5430
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162142
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381951
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%823239
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1705
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%943473
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1038
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%499737
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%951
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3318735
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%822394
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%662730
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340682
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138426
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190990
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310237%8553
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8618
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10068
LorenciaHoundApple356116%76922
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7323%11401
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10682
LorenciaHoundBow7153%11239
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11254
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13254
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18972
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19702
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11822
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6953%10937
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10875
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6923%13115
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11274
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10623
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12050
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10751
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10648
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6713%10855
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12099
LorenciaHoundRapier6653%11063
LorenciaHoundMace6633%9895
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11160
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6543%11970
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6513%10604
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%12021
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13097
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10615
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4309
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1186717
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1186251
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5430
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381951
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%823239
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%943473
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%951
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%499737
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%822394
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%662730
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3318735
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340682
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138426
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190990
LorenciaLIchApple4546016%76922
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59622%1064532
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54112%11529
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53942%11500
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53902%11309
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53872%11274
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53762%11214
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53722%19702
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53692%12099
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53672%11401
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53602%12050
LorenciaLIchBuckler53412%10875
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53402%10751
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53372%13254
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53342%18972
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53202%11350
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53132%11254
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53122%11351
LorenciaLIchRapier53042%11063
LorenciaLIchBow52992%11239
LorenciaLIchMace52892%9895
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52822%10615
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52782%10682
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52762%12021
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11189
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52712%11241
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52552%10855
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52502%11245
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52382%11083
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52382%10937
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52302%11970
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52292%11235
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52272%10648
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52242%11195
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52242%10604
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52232%11160
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51842%13097
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51812%11822
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51772%13115
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51542%11136
LorenciaLIchKris51412%10623
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50972%11163
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022361%4309
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15521%1186251
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115131%5430
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14691%1186717
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5444
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%381951
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%499737
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%823239
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%943473
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7390%1705
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%951
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%662730
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3318735
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%822394
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340682
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138426
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190990
LorenciaSkeletonApple32739%76922
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6162%24826
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5872%11500
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11529
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1064532
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11195
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5692%11160
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11063
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11214
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11401
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5602%6079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6053
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11163
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11254
LorenciaSkeletonBow5562%11239
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5552%24628
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11136
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5532%6599
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6461
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11351
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11245
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5939
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11350
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5411%6441
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5401%11241
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5401%11274
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5401%24447
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5381%24253
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6021
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5361%6487
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5351%24767
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5321%24771
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11189
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5211%24424
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11235
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24357
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10937
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6576
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11083
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11309
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4681%11970
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4671%13115
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10648
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4301%10604
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%12021
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19702
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10623
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4161%18972
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10682
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12050
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13097
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10855
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3971%13254
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10751
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3931%11822
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10615
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12099
LorenciaSkeletonMace3821%9895
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4309
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%162142
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5430
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1186251
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5444
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1186717
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12111%381951
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%823239
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%943473
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%951
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%499737
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport380%1038
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3318735
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1705
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340682
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%822394
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%662730
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138426
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190990
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166610%19702
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161610%18972
LorenciaSpiderApple10907%76922
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1591%499737
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4309
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1186717
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1186251
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381951
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5444
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%823239
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%822394
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340682
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%943473
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%662730
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3318735
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138426
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267229%822394
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517370%67872
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116280%313786
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9120%62945
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8660%193735
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8550%63000
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8480%197830
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8460%42523
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8410%195076
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8390%195703
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8380%63080
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8370%42283
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8360%30706
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8340%42383
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8300%63077
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8290%62945
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8280%182914
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8270%183777
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8260%42056
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8240%30345
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8210%183037
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8200%63161
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8200%42514
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8150%195465
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8120%195534
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8090%196132
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8060%183858
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8050%194414
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8040%185473
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8040%210915
DungeonChief SkelBlade8030%211518
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7990%194009
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7990%184016
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7980%42911
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7960%183472
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7930%184744
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7920%183262
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7900%194417
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7840%42818
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7840%194409
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7830%30448
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7770%197736
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7760%182860
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7690%197498
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7600%30875
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35450%85025
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3680%1186251
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33650%162142
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23370%55006
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3310%1186717
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13250%381951
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23150%55347
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71720%823239
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%943473
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1450%20007
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4121905
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3481499
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28144
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%499737
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8359
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3318735
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%662730
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25028
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340682
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%822394
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138426
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190990
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6053
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6576
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11241
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11063
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11274
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12021
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10937
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11136
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064532
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6487
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11163
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11822
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6079
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10623
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9895
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10855
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10682
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19702
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13097
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10604
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6021
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13115
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11309
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11239
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11254
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67872
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313786
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24771
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23497
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26688
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30626
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30864
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26204
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30706
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24253
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24357
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26560
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27362
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30608
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30661
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23513
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27206
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30875
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24767
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24447
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26687
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24628
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11245
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26827
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26404
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29834
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26529
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27025
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27043
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26657
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6079
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27260
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30448
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25393
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1064532
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11241
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11083
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11195
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6487
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6599
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11214
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24424
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11500
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11235
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5939
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11136
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11529
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11350
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24826
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6053
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1186717
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6461
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6576
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381951
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11189
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11351
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5430
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11163
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6021
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11309
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%823239
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5444
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162142
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8359
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3348
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1186251
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3318735
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18972
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340682
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13097
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%943473
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%662730
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138426
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%499737
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1705
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517213%67872
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216813%433385
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9762%78397
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9732%68248
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9462%52563
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9272%177081
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9252%194414
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9232%195076
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9182%194417
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9142%78126
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9132%175587
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9082%78535
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9062%52608
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9022%183858
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8872%182860
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8862%194409
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8852%66417
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8832%183037
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8832%177428
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8822%176786
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8822%183262
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8812%195534
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8802%52390
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8792%184016
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8782%78171
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8772%195465
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8752%182914
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8752%195703
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8742%176187
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8732%78111
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8732%196132
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8722%183472
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8722%175732
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8672%52698
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8622%78312
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8502%197736
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8492%177292
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8492%193735
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8422%194009
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35261%85025
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33511%162142
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3471%1186251
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33361%57571
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33361%56935
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13311%381951
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3281%1186717
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3318735
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%823239
DungeonDark KnighRena +31650%943473
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1480%28144
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1290%189672
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3481499
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%499737
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4121905
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame740%20007
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%662730
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25028
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless320%822394
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%340682
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138426
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190990
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313786
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67872
DungeonGhostSpear283%26529
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42383
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26404
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30448
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30661
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42514
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62945
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30864
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30875
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1186251
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26204
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63161
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30626
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27260
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42523
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63080
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30706
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23497
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27025
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27362
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42818
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63077
DungeonGhostFlail172%27206
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30345
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42283
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42911
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23513
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1186717
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42056
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27043
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30608
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17269
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63000
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55006
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5939
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29834
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55347
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6576
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62945
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6021
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24424
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6053
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26657
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11163
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162142
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25393
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24357
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6599
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6079
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24767
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11245
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6461
DungeonGhostKatana61%6487
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24628
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26687
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24447
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3348
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24826
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%823239
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26560
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26688
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381951
DungeonGhostRena +340%943473
DungeonGhostImp40%3481499
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24253
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24771
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3318735
DungeonGhostGladius20%26827
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4121905
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28144
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433385
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67872
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313446
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52390
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52563
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64996
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175587
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64982
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177081
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%176786
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310384
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177292
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309913
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64744
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176187
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants332%647304
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284672
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52698
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78312
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78171
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64589
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175732
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52608
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309615
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%310134
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash302%68248
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%285102
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78397
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177428
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309682
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66417
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78535
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284813
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78111
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283033
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311677
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78126
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21819
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381951
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56935
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%162142
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1186251
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189672
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57571
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25028
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%823239
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1186717
DungeonGorgonRena +360%943473
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%662730
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%822394
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3318735
DungeonGorgonImp10%3481499
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190990
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42056
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27362
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67872
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313786
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184744
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27260
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42911
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30661
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23497
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210915
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27043
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27362
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195465
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29834
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26688
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42383
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30706
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62945
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195703
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197736
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%63077
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30875
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%196132
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211518
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42283
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42818
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197498
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30448
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30345
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25393
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26204
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42523
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26529
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23513
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195534
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42514
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26687
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27025
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%63000
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185473
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197830
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27206
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30608
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62945
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%63080
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30864
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183777
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26404
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26827
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63161
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26560
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42056
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26657
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194414
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17269
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%162142
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1186717
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381951
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55006
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55347
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1186251
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3348
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%943473
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%823239
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%499737
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4121905
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20007
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3318735
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28144
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%662730
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%822394
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340682
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8359
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138426
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3481499
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190990
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10604
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11235
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064532
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13254
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11970
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11529
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11351
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11063
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11500
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11401
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11214
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11239
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11160
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11083
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9895
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11822
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18972
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11254
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10855
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10682
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11274
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10937
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12021
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11350
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10615
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13115
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194417
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67872
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195534
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194409
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197736
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194009
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195076
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183777
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184744
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42523
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62945
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63161
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27260
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185473
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63080
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193735
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63077
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197830
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313786
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1186251
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211518
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195703
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62945
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55347
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210915
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30626
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42911
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42514
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30345
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42383
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27025
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30864
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162142
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30448
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63000
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42818
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30608
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42283
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195465
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%943473
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42056
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26204
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55006
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28144
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26529
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197498
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27043
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27362
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3481499
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194414
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%823239
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27206
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1186717
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29834
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313786
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67872
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24357
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11500
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11529
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24628
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23497
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11063
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27206
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26657
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24771
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27025
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27043
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11136
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24424
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6079
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6021
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25393
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11401
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26688
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6599
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24253
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23513
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26204
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11351
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11350
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6576
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11083
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11274
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162142
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1186251
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6487
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11189
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27260
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24767
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11235
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26529
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27362
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6053
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10937
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11245
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11214
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11195
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26827
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24826
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9895
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26560
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24447
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1186717
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26404
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26687
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5939
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11254
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1064532
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11241
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4121905
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5430
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6461
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5444
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11163
DungeonLarvaBow41%11239
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381951
DungeonLarvaRena +331%943473
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1705
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11160
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%662730
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1038
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%823239
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3348
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3318735
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190990
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543313%67872
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142413%313786
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25362%78111
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25342%194417
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25222%194009
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25182%194414
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25122%195076
DungeonPoison BulBlade24982%211518
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24882%177292
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24882%177428
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24862%175732
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24822%197498
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24812%182860
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24652%183472
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24622%195703
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24622%183262
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24522%195465
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24482%78126
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24462%210915
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24442%196132
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24412%78171
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24342%78397
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24312%183037
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24272%175587
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24252%195534
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24212%176187
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24112%182914
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24032%193735
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24002%177081
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23912%78312
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23872%183858
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23832%184016
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23812%194409
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23732%78535
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23542%197830
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23522%197736
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23172%176786
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312621%85025
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18401%381951
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38221%57571
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7961%1186717
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37801%162142
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7551%1186251
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37311%56935
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%499737
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74300%823239
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4020%20007
DungeonPoison BulRena +33940%943473
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189672
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3318735
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2480%25028
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2400%28144
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4121905
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%3481499
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%822394
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%662730
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340682
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138426
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190990
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11189
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25393
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24447
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24357
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064532
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11136
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24826
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6079
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11350
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11083
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11309
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26687
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24767
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5939
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11351
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11163
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24771
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26560
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24628
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6576
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11214
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11195
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23497
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24424
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6053
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24253
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26688
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11500
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23513
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6461
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26657
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6487
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11235
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5606221
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5833529
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5830538
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9016766
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9012719
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3209319
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67872
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2433419
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2347942
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1065551
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3481499
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162142
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%943473
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3318735
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%823239
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4121905
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33917
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33992
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34034
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33976
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34071
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33789
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33934
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34258
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34169
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33840
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33895
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34065
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33824
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34133
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34136
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34044
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34033
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33697
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33810
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33958
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34090
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33790
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33721
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34048
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34009
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33930
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33883
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33687
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%822394
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33837
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340682
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190990
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%662730
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%499737
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79967
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138426
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1026557
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1530335
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1107472
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1024382
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1188222
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1413545
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1247110
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%813505
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%804169
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1043068
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1026226
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319778
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1041876
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1043404
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1023420
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1388102
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1189183
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%755021
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67872
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6487
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6079
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11235
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6021
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10855
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11309
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11529
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1064532
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24253
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11245
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10937
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11136
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11350
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11254
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11163
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6599
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11401
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24826
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24424
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12099
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11083
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11500
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5939
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13097
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6461
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11351
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24357
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11241
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11063
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9895
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11239
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24447
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11189
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24628
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10875
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10682
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19702
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11214
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11274
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10648
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12050
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11160
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10615
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24767
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13254
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18972
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24771
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10604
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12021
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11970
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13115
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10751
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11195
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1186251
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381951
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11822
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10623
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162142
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190990
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%823239
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4309
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1186717
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%943473
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%822394
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76922
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1705
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3318735
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313786
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67872
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184744
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30864
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42056
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183777
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185473
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26529
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30345
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63077
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63161
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42818
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63080
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26204
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30608
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42283
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30448
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42383
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42514
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30875
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26404
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62945
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27043
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30661
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30626
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62945
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63000
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29834
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30706
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42911
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42523
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17269
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24447
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26688
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24767
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6487
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24357
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55006
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381951
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26827
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26560
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6576
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24771
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25393
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23497
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6599
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27260
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27362
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24253
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27206
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24628
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162142
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6461
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24424
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23513
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24826
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1186251
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26687
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1186717
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55347
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27025
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26657
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3318735
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%823239
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%943473
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%499737
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8359
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28144
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4121905
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%662730
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3348
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3481499
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340682
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1038
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%822394
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13254
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11063
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190990
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19702
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11274
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519974%67872
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119784%313786
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14673%184016
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14473%183858
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14233%183777
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14103%196132
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14083%197498
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14083%183037
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14073%193735
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14023%195465
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13993%183472
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13963%182914
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13853%195703
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13823%182860
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13803%175587
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13723%184744
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13713%194409
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13683%175732
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13663%197830
DungeonThunder LiBlade13633%211518
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13623%194417
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13613%210915
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13613%194414
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13613%185473
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13543%195076
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13473%194009
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13363%195534
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13353%197736
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13113%176786
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13113%183262
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13083%176187
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35691%85025
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13791%381951
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3781%1186251
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23741%55006
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3601%1186717
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23601%55347
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33581%162142
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28144
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4121905
DungeonThunder LiRena +31870%943473
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71820%823239
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%499737
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1220%3318735
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1020%20007
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister860%25028
DungeonThunder LiImp720%3481499
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul380%662730
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%822394
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340682
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138426
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190990
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11160
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24424
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10875
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10937
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064532
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11163
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11241
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18972
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19702
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11235
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6079
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10648
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10615
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11214
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10682
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11351
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24771
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24447
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9895
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11195
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10855
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6053
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24628
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11529
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10623
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5939
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11500
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313786
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67872
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30864
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7601%11160
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11254
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11274
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6576
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26688
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11235
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24357
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6599
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11401
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11351
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24767
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27043
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5939
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30661
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30626
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26404
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11083
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27206
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11529
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11189
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11350
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11163
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26204
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27362
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26657
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26827
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24628
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24424
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11239
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23497
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26529
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25393
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10937
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24826
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11245
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27025
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6487
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26687
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30608
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11500
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11195
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11063
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6461
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1064532
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6021
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11214
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11309
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24771
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27260
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11241
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24447
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24253
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6079
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6053
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26560
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23513
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11136
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162142
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381951
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5430
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5444
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1186251
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1186717
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3318735
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4121905
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1705
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%943473
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%499737
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%823239
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8359
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%662730
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3348
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1038
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18972
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%822394
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340682
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138426
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190990
DeviasAssassinApple100%76922
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3714134%108775
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396864%67872
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396714%313786
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164142%26404
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164002%210915
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164002%24628
DeviasElite YetiGladius163592%26827
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163342%27043
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163202%30864
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163132%30875
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162952%30706
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162792%26560
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162742%24767
DeviasElite YetiBlade162492%211518
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162452%30661
DeviasElite YetiFlail162422%27206
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162422%26204
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162382%24826
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162362%30345
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162312%62945
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162302%23513
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162212%26657
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162162%42523
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162132%183777
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162122%185473
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162092%25393
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162062%42818
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162052%63161
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162012%27362
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161822%197498
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161802%24771
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161682%63077
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161662%42383
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161552%26688
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161462%30608
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161422%30626
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161332%184744
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161312%29834
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161172%42514
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161102%27025
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160882%24424
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160872%26687
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160812%27260
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160632%42911
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160592%24357
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160542%63080
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160512%23497
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160422%24253
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160412%197830
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160362%63000
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159922%42056
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159842%30448
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159772%62945
DeviasElite YetiSpear159672%26529
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159632%42283
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159292%24447
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121621%17269
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380181%162142
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78911%1186717
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277701%55347
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177671%381951
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77161%1186251
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275521%55006
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739660%823239
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%943473
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3481499
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4121905
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32690%8359
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31260%28144
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26340%499737
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16590%3318735
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14850%3348
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76922
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20007
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%662730
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%822394
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340682
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138426
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190990
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10243329%8553
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10068
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8618
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99918100%10068
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67872
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24767
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6053
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27260
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26687
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27362
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11500
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27043
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6487
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26827
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26688
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24447
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24357
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26657
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11309
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11136
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27025
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24628
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24826
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24424
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11529
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6576
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6079
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24253
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25393
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27206
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23513
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5939
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26529
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1064532
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6461
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6021
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11351
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23497
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6599
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11163
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24771
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11245
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26560
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11350
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11195
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11235
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11083
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11241
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11189
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11214
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11239
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10623
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11274
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11063
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10648
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10875
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11254
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10855
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11401
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10937
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11160
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1186717
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10604
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162142
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381951
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5444
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9895
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5430
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1186251
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4121905
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1038
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%943473
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%823239
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1705
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3348
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3318735
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340682
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%662730
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%499737
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%822394
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138426
DeviasHommerdApple100%76922
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190990
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67872
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10552%25393
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11822
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9895
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6461
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6079
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12021
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24447
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11083
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11195
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27025
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11063
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11160
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6599
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23497
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11241
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24771
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11136
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11401
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26687
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6021
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8091%11163
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11351
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11235
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11189
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24424
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24253
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26827
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8001%10615
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24767
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11254
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11239
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7971%6053
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11500
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12099
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11274
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10855
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27362
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10751
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27260
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24357
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1064532
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11350
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10937
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10648
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12050
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23513
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11214
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10875
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26688
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27206
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11529
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11245
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24628
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24826
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26560
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11309
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10623
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7461%10604
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26657
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5939
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6487
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11970
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10682
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162142
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1186717
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5430
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1186251
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381951
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5444
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%943473
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%823239
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3348
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%499737
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1705
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3318735
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%951
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1038
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%662730
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%822394
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138426
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340682
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190990
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76922
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%67872
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433385
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78126
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52608
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78535
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183472
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52698
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52390
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64589
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175732
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182914
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177428
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%176187
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284813
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183262
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78171
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177081
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78312
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68248
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175587
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%184016
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52563
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285102
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177292
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78397
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78111
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%283033
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183037
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183858
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64982
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176786
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284672
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64996
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64744
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66417
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182860
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21819
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195076
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194414
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%162142
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195465
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56935
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3318735
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194009
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57571
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194409
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195703
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189672
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185473
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381951
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195534
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193735
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1186717
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194417
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1186251
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%823239
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%943473
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4121905
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196132
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3481499
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%499737
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25028
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20007
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340682
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%822394
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%662730
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76922
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190990
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2091629
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless314435%822394
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24826
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25393
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24447
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26687
DeviasWormSilk Armor30214%26560
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26657
DeviasWormGladius30124%26827
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24424
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24767
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24253
DeviasWormSilk Pants29634%24357
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26688
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24771
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29074%24628
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526554%67872
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162142
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5444
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381951
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1186717
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1186251
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5430
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10855
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11350
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11163
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11401
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11235
DeviasWormBow4611%11239
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1064532
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12099
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10875
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12021
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11351
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11254
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10751
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13254
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6576
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6079
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11529
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11245
DeviasWormMace4371%9895
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19702
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10615
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11241
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11309
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13115
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10604
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12050
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10682
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5939
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11189
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10937
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6021
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6461
DeviasWormKatana4221%6487
DeviasWormKris4221%10623
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10648
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6053
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6599
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11274
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13097
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11970
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11214
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11822
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11500
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11136
DeviasWormRapier4061%11063
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11160
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11195
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11083
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%823239
DeviasWormRena +32440%943473
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1038
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1705
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%951
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%499737
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3318735
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%662730
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340682
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%822394
DeviasWormApple380%76922
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138426
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190990
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529124%67872
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127594%313786
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30608
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42818
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23513
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13582%42514
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23497
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25393
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27206
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26827
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26687
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42523
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27362
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29834
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42383
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42911
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27260
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30661
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26560
DeviasYetiScale Armor13092%30448
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26404
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30626
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26657
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27043
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30875
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26688
DeviasYetiScale Pants12882%26204
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30345
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42056
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27025
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30864
DeviasYetiSpear12672%26529
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30706
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24771
DeviasYetiWind Pants12322%42283
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17269
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24767
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6576
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24447
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24357
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6021
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6599
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6761%11189
DeviasYetiKatana6721%6487
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11309
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11500
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11136
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11195
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24424
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11351
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5939
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6461
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24628
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11241
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11245
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11529
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11163
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1064532
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6053
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24253
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6079
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24826
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11350
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162142
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5444
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5430
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%381951
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1186717
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1186251
DeviasYetiRena +32920%943473
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%823239
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3348
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4121905
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3318735
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8359
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%499737
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1705
DeviasYetiImp1010%3481499
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1038
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%662730
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340682
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28144
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%822394
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138426
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190990
DeviasYetiApple60%76922
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11970
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13115
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12099
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19702
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12050
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18972
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10682
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10751
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13097
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12021
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10615
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%951
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13254
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11822
NoriaAgonApple2939%76922
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10937
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10604
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6079
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11254
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11235
NoriaAgonSmall Axe662%18972
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10875
NoriaAgonMace642%9895
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11245
NoriaAgonPad Helm642%10682
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11822
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11351
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10855
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11241
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12099
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6021
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11350
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%11970
NoriaAgonRapier592%11063
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13097
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6599
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10615
NoriaAgonHealing Orb572%11401
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11274
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10648
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11500
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11309
NoriaAgonKris562%10623
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11529
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5939
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13254
NoriaAgonKatana542%6487
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13115
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11136
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11214
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12021
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6461
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19702
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1064532
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6576
NoriaAgonKite Shield522%11195
NoriaAgonBow512%11239
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11160
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots501%10751
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11083
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves491%11163
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12050
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11189
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6053
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4309
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5444
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5430
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1186251
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381951
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1705
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1186717
NoriaAgonRena +3100%943473
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%823239
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%499737
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%951
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%822394
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190990
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%662730
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138426
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340682
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3318735
NoriaBeetle MonApple142517%76922
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11160
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5316%11214
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11401
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11235
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5066%10937
NoriaBeetle MonBow5046%11239
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11063
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11254
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11274
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11083
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11822
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13097
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%18972
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13254
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9895
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10855
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10682
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10604
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12021
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13115
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10751
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19702
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10875
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12050
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10623
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12099
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5444
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11970
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10615
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10648
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4309
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%499737
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5430
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1186717
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%381951
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1186251
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%951
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%823239
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%943473
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3318735
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340682
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%662730
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138426
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190990
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%822394
NoriaChain ScorApple175116%76922
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7687%19702
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7246%11970
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7006%10751
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6956%12099
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6926%10615
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6916%18972
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13097
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6836%12050
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6726%13115
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6666%10682
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6646%13254
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6456%12021
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6236%11822
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%499737
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4309
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%951
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1186251
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1186717
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%381951
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5444
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1370%5430
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%943473
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%823239
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%822394
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340682
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3318735
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190990
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138426
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%662730
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3792935%108775
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76922
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10604
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18972
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12050
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19702
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11401
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11160
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10855
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11970
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13097
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10623
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10615
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9895
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10682
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10648
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13115
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10751
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11822
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves743%12021
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10875
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants733%11274
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12099
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13254
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11254
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11239
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4309
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5430
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381951
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%499737
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1186251
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5444
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%943473
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%823239
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1186717
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3318735
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%951
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138426
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190990
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340682
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%822394
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%662730
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76922
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6053
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11529
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11500
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6021
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1064532
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11136
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11351
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11163
NoriaForest MonBow372%11239
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6079
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13254
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5939
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11309
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10751
NoriaForest MonKris322%10623
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10648
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11241
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12021
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12099
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11235
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13115
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11245
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10682
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10937
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11195
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19702
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12050
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11401
NoriaForest MonMace252%9895
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11822
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13097
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11350
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10604
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10615
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11254
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%11970
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11160
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11063
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11274
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11214
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11189
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10855
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1186251
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10875
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18972
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11083
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4309
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5444
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381951
NoriaForest MonRena +381%943473
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1186717
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%499737
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%822394
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1705
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%823239
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3318735
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%951
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%662730
NoriaGoblinApple213917%76922
NoriaGoblinShort Bow206116%19702
NoriaGoblinShort Sword200616%13254
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves198815%13097
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195115%13115
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194415%18972
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%499737
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4309
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1186717
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%381951
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1186251
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5444
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%823239
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%943473
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3318735
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%662730
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%822394
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340682
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138426
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190990
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269832%8553
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10068
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8618
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88336100%8618
NoriaHunterApple20712%76922
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10875
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11401
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13115
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11083
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10682
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10751
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%11970
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11274
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11235
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10615
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11529
NoriaHunterRapier432%11063
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10604
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11136
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1064532
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10648
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11254
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11350
NoriaHunterVine Helm382%10855
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11822
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13254
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11241
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12021
NoriaHunterPad Armor372%11214
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11160
NoriaHunterMace352%9895
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19702
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11189
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13097
NoriaHunterBow342%11239
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11500
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11351
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12050
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10937
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%18972
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11195
NoriaHunterKris332%10623
NoriaHunterVine Gloves292%12099
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%381951
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4309
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5444
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1186251
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1186717
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaHunterRena +360%943473
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%499737
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%823239
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%951
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%662730
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340682
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190990
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1705
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138426
NoriaSpiderShort Bow451227%19702
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe450827%18972
NoriaSpiderApple183311%76922
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4813%499737
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4309
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5444
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381951
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1186251
NoriaSpiderDevils Key500%1186717
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%943473
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%823239
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%822394
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340682
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%662730
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3318735
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138426
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190990
NoriaStone GoleApple231816%76922
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24826
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11500
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6079
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10623
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11822
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11214
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9895
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6021
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19702
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11274
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2021%24424
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11083
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13097
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6053
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12050
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11239
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11136
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11351
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10875
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12021
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11163
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11529
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12099
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1941%24447
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11309
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1911%11241
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11350
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11235
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24628
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13115
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10615
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11063
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1871%10751
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11254
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6599
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11160
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1851%11401
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1064532
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10604
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10937
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10855
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13254
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11195
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1801%11970
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%18972
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6487
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10682
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11189
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24253
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1751%24357
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6576
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24767
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5939
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1691%10648
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6461
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4309
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1186717
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162142
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1186251
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%381951
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5444
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%943473
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%823239
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1705
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1038
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%499737
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%951
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3318735
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%662730
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%822394
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138426
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%340682
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190990
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless324536%822394
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1038271
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%943587
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648070
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646443
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1133665
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%927911
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1096144
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1036012
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1064532
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1405367
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1186717
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1038101
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1095196
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1037473
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647304
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2347942
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%944409
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177969
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%946031
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1068485
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%891288
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1040406
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256624%433385
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284813
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52608
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%176187
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311677
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309913
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309615
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78126
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147612%52698
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78535
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147352%177081
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284672
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146862%64996
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146762%310384
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309682
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175587
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177292
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%285102
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66417
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78312
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52390
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64744
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64982
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%310134
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78111
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146062%177428
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%283033
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52563
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176786
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78171
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145442%313446
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64589
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%175732
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68248
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78397
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1405367
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21819
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162142
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381951
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1186251
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56935
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57571
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1186717
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189672
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3318735
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%823239
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%943473
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25028
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3481499
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4121905
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%499737
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%662730
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%822394
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340682
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138426
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190990
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268054%433385
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68248
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78111
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%285102
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155802%78535
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%943587
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284672
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155492%78312
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155282%52608
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52563
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154932%64996
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311677
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%944409
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154852%283033
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313446
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310384
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78397
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%647304
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154572%309615
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154432%52698
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%946031
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154142%78126
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309913
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154012%646956
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%646443
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153802%310134
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52390
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%648070
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64982
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64744
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309682
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284813
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64589
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78171
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1405367
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482201%21819
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354951%162142
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177969
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57571
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177753
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1186717
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381951
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1186251
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56935
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25028
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%943473
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%823239
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189672
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3318735
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3481499
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4121905
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%499737
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%822394
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%662730
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340682
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138426
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190990
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30706
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30448
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30661
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42514
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42283
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63161
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63000
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27362
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27260
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27206
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30864
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42911
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27025
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26204
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62945
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63080
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30608
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42818
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63077
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42523
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30875
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42383
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27043
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26404
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29834
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26529
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42056
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23497
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62945
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24826
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11163
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26687
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30626
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24447
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11245
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24253
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23513
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26560
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24424
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26688
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26827
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6461
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11309
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6487
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5939
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26657
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6021
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25393
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8359
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1038
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6079
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24767
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24771
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247814%433385
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246274%1133665
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226903%1064532
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225843%927911
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225053%309682
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225003%309913
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224823%646956
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224763%648070
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224493%1043900
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224413%1068485
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224153%944409
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223903%946031
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223603%1040406
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223563%1038271
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223443%943587
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223263%310384
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223253%646443
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223043%1038101
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222813%309615
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222533%647304
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222483%1037473
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222473%313446
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221673%311677
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220973%310134
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220603%1036012
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125842%1405367
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576101%2347942
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450121%177969
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349901%162142
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49901%1186717
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149331%381951
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448931%177753
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47881%1186251
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32730%189672
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3481499
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725110%823239
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323770%943473
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22400%3318735
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18160%4121905
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83735
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%662730
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%499737
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%822394
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340682
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2250%138426
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%190990
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22380764%433385
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1997424%1068485
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1872713%1064532
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1765493%313446
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1765463%284672
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1763283%285102
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1762983%310384
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1762873%310134
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1761953%284813
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1759743%946031
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1758943%1038271
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1758793%648070
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1758173%1040406
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1758133%647304
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1758113%1037473
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1758043%1036012
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1757373%309913
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1757363%944409
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1757263%309682
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1756943%646956
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1756493%646443
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1753813%943587
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1753643%283033
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1752933%1038101
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1751473%309615
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1751203%1043900
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1749083%311677
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61200402%1405367
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5722941%2347942
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485941%3318735
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480201%162142
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466591%1186717
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4465821%177753
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465311%381951
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465271%1186251
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464581%177969
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4121905
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3481499
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236720%823239
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233600%943473
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227340%189672
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75820%83735
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38920%662730
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37980%822394
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31990%340682
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138426
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12440%190990
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8340%499737
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42283
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42818
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63080
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%183777
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30448
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42056
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29834
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%197736
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42514
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63000
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63077
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197830
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30608
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63161
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62945
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62945
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185473
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42911
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30864
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42383
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184744
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30626
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30875
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30661
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211518
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42523
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210915
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30706
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28144
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3348
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20007
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145604%433385
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125624%1068485
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118033%1064532
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114583%1038271
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114413%1040406
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113433%1038101
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112193%1036012
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110743%1037473
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92533%647304
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92033%310134
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91843%309615
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91723%64996
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91673%943587
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91443%284813
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91393%285102
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91213%64982
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90913%309913
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90533%648070
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90423%646443
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90413%313446
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90353%946031
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90223%309682
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90163%283033
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89953%64589
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89243%310384
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89023%311677
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88883%944409
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88663%284672
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88653%64744
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88503%646956
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673362%1405367
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544831%2347942
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330021%162142
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28231%1186717
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28101%1186251
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128071%381951
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427811%177753
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427501%177969
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19551%189672
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3318735
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714060%823239
Lost TowerDevilRena +314020%943473
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3481499
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4121905
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%822394
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%662730
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83735
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1890%340682
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%499737
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138426
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%190990
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211518
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24447
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23497
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42523
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24253
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63077
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433385
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64982
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177081
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177428
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194409
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52608
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78312
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183472
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183262
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52563
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78535
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52390
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78111
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182914
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66417
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194417
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176187
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1405367
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195076
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52698
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64996
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184016
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78171
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78126
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182860
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183858
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68248
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175732
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193735
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177292
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175587
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21819
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%176786
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183037
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194009
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64589
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78397
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64744
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56935
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162142
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57571
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1186717
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381951
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%943473
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1186251
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4121905
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%823239
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25028
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3481499
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189672
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138426
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3318735
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%822394
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20007
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%662730
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340682
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433385
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68248
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78171
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176786
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177292
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195465
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183262
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210915
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194009
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195076
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195534
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78535
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194414
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194409
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184016
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183858
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194417
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%176187
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183472
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182860
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195703
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78312
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175732
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78111
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177428
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78397
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197736
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%183037
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177081
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78126
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196132
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211518
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193735
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66417
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175587
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182914
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1405367
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85025
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57571
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162142
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1186251
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1186717
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56935
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381951
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%823239
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%943473
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%499737
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189672
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3318735
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20007
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28144
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25028
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3481499
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4121905
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%822394
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%662730
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340682
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138426
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190990
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11309
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10937
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5939
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6576
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10648
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10623
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11351
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6021
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10615
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6053
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11195
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6461
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11235
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24826
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11063
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24628
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26657
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12099
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10855
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9895
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24253
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11245
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064532
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11189
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24771
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24447
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6599
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24357
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10751
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11970
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6079
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11529
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25393
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11163
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11401
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11500
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11822
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27025
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12021
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24767
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26827
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24424
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11214
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27206
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27260
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11350
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26560
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11083
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11160
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11241
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11254
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26687
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10604
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6487
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26688
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11274
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12050
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11239
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23513
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27362
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23497
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11136
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10682
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3348
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646443
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2573670
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5512509
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2092834
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2091629
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5511792
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1871516
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3264179
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5514883
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1262068
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2091033
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1268051
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1836316
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2090246
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1838951
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3898958
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2088520
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1922753
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2433419
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2347942
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4121905
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1065551
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1186251
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3318735
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%683128
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162142
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%683648
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1186717
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3481499
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%943473
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123228
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%823239
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220231
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100252
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%662730
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%822394
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%499737
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340682
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79967
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138426
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190990
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1391541
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1181648
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1337645
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1034294
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1319778
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1390009
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1426232
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%812518
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1282880
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1320421
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1346512
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%998807
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1427892
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%872166
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1300471
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1029469
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1350136
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1436818
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1389332
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1030312
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1348268
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1425641
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101009
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72573
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88364
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1388102
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2090246
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1413545
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1247110
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2091033
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2088520
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2091629
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1386769
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2092834
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1922753
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1043068
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%755021
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2433419
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1024382
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%803082
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1022670
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1026557
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1070771
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%804169
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1107472
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1188222
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1025681
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%754350
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1041876
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1187653
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1189183
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1026226
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1043404
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%813505
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1023420
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3318735
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2347942
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4121905
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3481499
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1511365
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%683128
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1405470
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162142
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1530335
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1320421
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%683648
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1337645
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1319778
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1186717
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1404673
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1186251
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%943473
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%823239
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123228
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116256
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100252
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220231
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96536
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%822394
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%662730
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340682
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138426
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%499737
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79967
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190990
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1095774
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%821269
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%811713
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%820872
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1049844
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1081878
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%821250
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1050784
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%811403
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%778340
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%812875
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%810809
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%998807
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1096144
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1133665
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1047314
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1095196
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%767393
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%758859
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83735
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336730%804169
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336590%1041876
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336390%1388102
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336150%1189183
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336080%1024382
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336050%2091629
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow335770%2091033
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335340%1026557
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335230%1023420
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon335170%1413545
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335150%1247110
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334970%1188222
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334650%2088520
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334590%754350
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334360%803082
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334310%2092834
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334130%1025681
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333920%1070771
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333760%755021
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333710%813505
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333690%1043068
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333680%1187653
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333070%1022670
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333030%1386769
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332790%1043404
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332370%2090246
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331100%1026226
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322670%1922753
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159520%2433419
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598170%2347942
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72410%3318735
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364850%162142
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762910%683648
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762270%683128
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62200%1186717
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62110%1186251
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4121905
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339410%943473
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733030%823239
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33030%116256
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17170%96536
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3481499
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14620%220231
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14110%123228
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12780%100252
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%822394
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8150%662730
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%340682
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79967
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4180%138426
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190990
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%499737
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1081878
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%998807
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%872166
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%811713
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1330%811403
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%820872
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%821269
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1096144
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%778340
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1049844
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%767393
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1050784
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1095196
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%758859
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1200%810809
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1047314
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1095774
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%821250
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%812875
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%812518
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83735
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101009
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1922753
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%754350
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1836316
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2092834
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2091033
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1247110
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2091629
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2088520
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1386769
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%755021
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1262068
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1838951
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2573670
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2090246
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%803082
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1268051
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1413545
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1871516
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1388102
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%804169
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2433419
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2347942
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3481499
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1065551
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162142
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1186717
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%683648
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%683128
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1186251
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3318735
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%943473
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%823239
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96536
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220231
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123228
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%662730
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79967
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340682
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%822394
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100252
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138426
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190990
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%499737
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%811403
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1030312
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1049844
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%872166
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%778340
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034294
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%812518
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%998807
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%812875
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%810809
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1050784
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300471
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1350136
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%811713
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%758859
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%820872
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101009
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%767393
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4121905
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5606221
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5512509
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5514883
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5830538
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5511792
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5833529
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3898958
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3264179
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3209319
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3481499
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3318735
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2433419
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2347942
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4121905
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29410%767393
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1081878
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27830%811713
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27810%1049844
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27380%812875
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%821269
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27190%820872
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27090%778340
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%758859
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1095774
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26970%1095196
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26960%1050784
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26950%810809
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1096144
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26810%1047314
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26550%927911
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%811403
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%821250
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25820%1133665
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1065551
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324110%162142
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%891288
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%499737
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%943473
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%823239
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1186251
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%822394
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1186717
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%662730
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340682
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381951
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%111901
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53520%111682
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190990
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%803082
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1836316
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%754350
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1838951
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2088520
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1388102
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%755021
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1871516
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%804169
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1386769
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2091033
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1268051
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%813505
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138426
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2091629
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1413545
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2092834
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1247110
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2090246
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1262068
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101009
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1922753
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189672
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79967
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1025681
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1026226
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1041876
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1022670
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1023420
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1043068
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1026557
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1070771
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1043404
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1024382
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83735
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1511365
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1530335
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1319778
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1282880
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1337645
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1405470
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1189183
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1187653
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1188222
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1404673
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1107472
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1320421
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%683128
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96536
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%683648
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100252
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220231
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52390
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78535
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123228
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193735
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194417
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195534
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183262
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52608
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195703
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182860
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175587
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88364
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78111
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176786
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194414
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78397
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177081
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66417
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184016
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175732
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195465
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196132
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177428
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78312
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68248
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78171
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52698
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183472
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176187
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194009
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195076
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177292
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78126
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183037
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183858
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182914
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300471
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%998807
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%872166
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1348268
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25028
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3320711%14307936
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2226461%9016766
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2219011%9012719
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2216161%11310806
ArenaDeath CentImp717580%3481499
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4121905
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326650%3209319
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria230650%3318735
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166770%2433419
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112460%2347942
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084530%1065551
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374640%162142
ArenaDeath CentRena +345700%943473
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738190%823239
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1427892
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1436818
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1034294
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1050784
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1029469
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%998807
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1181648
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35900%1030312
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1348268
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%812875
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1049844
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1350136
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1081878
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35530%811403
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%812518
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1426232
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%758859
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%810809
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1425641
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%811713
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%767393
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1300471
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1346512
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%872166
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%416098
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1871516
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1836316
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1838951
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5512509
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2573670
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5511792
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5514883
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3898958
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3264179
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5606221
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%499737
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%822394
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12540%340682
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12360%662730
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9160%190990
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1186251
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1186717
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1268051
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6090%138426
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2092834
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1262068
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2091033
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2088520
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2091629
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2090246
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113629
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113900
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5120%79967
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%755021
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1386769
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%813505
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%754350
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%804169
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%803082
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1388102
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1413545
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1043404
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1026226
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1070771
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1041876
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1043068
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1107472
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1024382
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1022670
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1023420
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1026557
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1530335
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1025681
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1187653
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%683128
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1511365
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1404673
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1189183
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1405470
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1188222
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%683648
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1922753
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123228
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88364
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116256
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1247110
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220231
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72573
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101009
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1320421
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1319778
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1337645
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1282880
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1389332
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1390009
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1391541
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100252
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52698
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309682
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%646956
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64589
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52563
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66417
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96536
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%943587
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64744
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310134
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311677
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%946031
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52390
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309615
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64996
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648070
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285102
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52608
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310384
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309913
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64982
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%944409
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313446
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284672
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646443
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283033
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647304
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284813
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25028
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189672
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433385
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7480%52698
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313446
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78171
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78535
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68248
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64996
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7160%283033
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%647304
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309615
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%646956
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78126
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7050%943587
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78312
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7000%946031
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310384
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%944409
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52608
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284813
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6920%64744
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284672
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64982
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309682
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52563
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64589
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648070
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52390
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78397
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78111
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646443
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311677
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309913
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285102
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310134
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66417
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21819
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381951
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162142
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177969
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56935
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57571
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1186717
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177753
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1186251
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25028
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3318735
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4121905
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%823239
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189672
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%943473
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3481499
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%499737
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%662730
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340682
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138426
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%822394
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190990
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27025
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62945
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26204
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63161
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42818
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30864
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30448
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63077
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27362
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27043
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27206
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24628
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42911
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11163
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27260
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24771
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42056
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11245
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23513
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29834
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30706
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24253
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42383
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6053
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30608
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30875
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42514
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6461
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6576
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26827
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24767
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24357
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6599
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42523
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6021
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30345
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1038
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26688
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30626
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30661
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24447
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6079
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6487
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1426232
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1390009
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1350136
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%812518
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1436818
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8710%1391541
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1300471
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1181648
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1319778
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%872166
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1348268
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1389332
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%998807
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1346512
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1282880
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1320421
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1029469
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1337645
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1030312
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1425641
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1427892
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1034294
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%764667
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2347942
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162142
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%683648
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1186717
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%683128
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3481499
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3318735
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1186251
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101009
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%823239
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%943473
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4121905
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88364
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72573
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116256
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%662730
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%822394
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340682
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190990
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309913
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138426
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1064532
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1037473
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309682
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309615
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313446
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1038271
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310384
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64589
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284672
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1038101
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499737
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646443
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311677
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946031
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647304
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1068485
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64744
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036012
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284813
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64982
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283033
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%646956
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1836316
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1871516
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1838951
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2090246
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%755021
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179531%813505
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1413545
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1247110
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1262068
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2091629
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2091033
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2092834
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1386769
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1388102
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2088520
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%804169
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%803082
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176741%1268051
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%754350
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1922753
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2433419
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1070771
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1041876
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1023420
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1025681
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1026557
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1043068
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1022670
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1043404
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1024382
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1026226
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2347942
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1065551
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1186251
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162142
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%683648
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1186717
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%683128
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4121905
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%943473
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3318735
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100252
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3481499
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%823239
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96536
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220231
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123228
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%822394
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%662730
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340682
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%499737
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79967
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138426
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190990
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1300471
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1348268
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1350136
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1181648
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%821269
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%812518
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%820872
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%998807
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1081878
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1049844
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%872166
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%812875
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%758859
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%810809
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1050784
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%811403
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%778340
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%811713
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%767393
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%821250
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101009
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1070771
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1022670
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1427892
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1043068
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1404673
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1023420
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1320421
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1436818
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1319778
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1043404
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1024382
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17620%1026557
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1189183
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17580%1188222
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1389332
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1426232
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1390009
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1346512
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1405470
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1391541
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1187653
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1337645
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1282880
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1025681
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1107472
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1530335
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1041876
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1511365
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1026226
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1425641
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1922753
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2347942
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%162142
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%683648
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4121905
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1186251
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1186717
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%683128
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%943473
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%823239
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3318735
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88364
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116256
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96536
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%662730
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%822394
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340682
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3481499
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72573
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79967
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138426
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100252
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1064532
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190990
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1047314
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%927911
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1037473
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1095196
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1096144
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%499737
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1095774
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%946031
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1040406
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1133665
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1036012
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1068485
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%944409
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1038271
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1038101
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1043900
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%943587
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189672
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2092834
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2091629
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1871516
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2088520
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2573670
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1836316
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3264179
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2091033
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1268051
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1413545
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3898958
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2090246
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1388102
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1247110
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1262068
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1838951
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1386769
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1922753
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2433419
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2347942
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3318735
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4121905
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1065551
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3481499
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162142
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1186717
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%683128
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%683648
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1186251
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%943473
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100252
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123228
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%823239
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220231
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%822394
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%662730
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340682
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138426
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%499737
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79967
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1346512
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190990
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%812518
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1181648
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1436818
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1081878
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1050784
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1034294
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1030312
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1348268
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1029469
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1350136
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1426232
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1300471
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1391541
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1425641
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1049844
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1390009
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%998807
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%872166
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%811713
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1389332
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1427892
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%821250
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%758859
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%811403
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%767393
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88364
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%812875
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116256
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101009
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%810809
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444455%9012719
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442105%5833529
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438375%5830538
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432425%9016766
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222623%5606221
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163871%4121905
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3481499
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705121%3209319
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2433419
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2347942
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3318735
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%499737
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1065551
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%162142
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%943473
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%823239
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%822394
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%662730
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340682
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190990
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138426
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79967
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1247110
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1413545
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2091629
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1388102
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1386769
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2090246
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2088520
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2092834
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2091033
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1188222
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1041876
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1026557
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%754350
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%813505
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1043068
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%804169
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1025681
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%755021
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1189183
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1022670
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1024382
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1187653
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1043404
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1026226
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1107472
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%803082
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1023420
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1070771
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1405470
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1337645
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1530335
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1319778
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1404673
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1320421
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1511365
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116256
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100252
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123228
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220231
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96536
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3898958
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2573670
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1871516
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5514883
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5512509
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1838951
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3264179
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5606221
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5511792
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1836316
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2433419
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2090246
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2092834
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2088520
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1262068
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2091629
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2091033
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1268051
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2347942
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4121905
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1065551
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3318735
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162142
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1186251
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%683128
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1186717
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%683648
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123228
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%943473
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3481499
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220231
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%823239
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340682
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%822394
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%662730
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138426
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79967
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190990
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%499737
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1282880
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1350136
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1511365
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1390009
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1389332
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1030312
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1320421
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1300471
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1404673
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1426232
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1346512
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1436818
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1427892
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1348268
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1530335
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1319778
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1337645
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1034294
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1405470
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1181648
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1029469
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1391541
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1425641
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764667
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%872166
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1050784
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1081878
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3481499
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%812518
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%998807
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1049844
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2347942
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162142
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1186251
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%683648
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%683128
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101009
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1186717
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3318735
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96536
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116256
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%943473
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4121905
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%823239
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72573
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88364
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%662730
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340682
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%822394
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190990
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138426
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285102
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%646956
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1068485
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1037473
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%927911
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284672
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1038101
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1036012
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309913
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310134
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648070
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%943587
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946031
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309682
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313446
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83735
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310384
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1043900
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284813
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18482129%11310806
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18479159%14307936
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18471139%4706899
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4624972%9016766
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4612642%9012719
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2748641%4121905
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72037511%3209319
ArenaSchriker7Imp1500411%3481499
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1388211%3318735
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11002101%2433419
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5614550%2347942
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning595970%499737
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0502040%1065551
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3406390%162142
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251340%943473
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202510%823239
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71800%340682
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70920%662730
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70210%822394
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53820%190990
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35660%138426
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29810%79967
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22050%5512509
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21820%5511792
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21770%3898958
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21310%5514883
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1836316
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1247110
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2091033
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2088520
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1268051
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1262068
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2573670
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2091629
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3264179
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2092834
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1871516
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2090246
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1838951
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123228
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220231
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100252
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5120033%2090246
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5119843%2092834
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5116213%1838951
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5112123%2091629
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5111773%3264179
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5110683%2091033
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5108783%1836316
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5108503%2088520
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5107743%5512509
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5104323%1268051
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5101143%5511792
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5100113%1871516
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5098633%5514883
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5098593%2573670
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5097633%3898958
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5088443%1262068
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63393792%1922753
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61701651%1405367
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11661981%2433419
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51030631%2347942
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866221%3318735
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0835851%1065551
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye657910%1186251
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7656750%683128
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7655190%683648
AtlansAegis7Devils Key655090%1186717
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623250%4121905
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3481499
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415180%943473
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338760%823239
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320160%220231
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288350%123228
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196530%100252
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%499737
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84350%822394
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84270%662730
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66200%340682
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48780%79967
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45210%138426
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25780%190990
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1425641
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1030312
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%872166
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1346512
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1320421
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1300471
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1034294
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%998807
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1350136
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1389332
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1426232
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1427892
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1282880
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1348268
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1436818
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1337645
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1181648
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%812518
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1319778
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1029469
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1391541
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1390009
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101009
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88364
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116256
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72573
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11254
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5444
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24424
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313786
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11274
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6576
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11195
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27362
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11241
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11309
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1321454%313786
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants221113%184016
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants220703%197830
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind220613%183472
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm220363%210915
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe220263%183777
AtlansBahamutTower Shield220143%195076
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots219903%182860
AtlansBahamutWind Armor219893%63077
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander219803%62945
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice219643%185473
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer219393%196132
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow219163%193735
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots218773%194417
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots218663%63080
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves218653%183262
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor218293%195703
AtlansBahamutLight Spear218173%183858
AtlansBahamutBlade218123%211518
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield218043%197498
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants218003%184744
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff217973%183037
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask217833%63000
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves217753%63161
AtlansBahamutLight Saber217393%194009
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow217253%62945
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth217223%195534
AtlansBahamutBerdysh217183%197736
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm217153%194409
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor216373%194414
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves216243%182914
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves215273%195465
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6163272%1405367
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396831%85025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263481%55347
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163371%381951
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263261%55006
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61801%1186717
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61501%1186251
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42041%3318735
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732490%823239
AtlansBahamutRena +330770%943473
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26630%28144
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%499737
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17730%8359
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4121905
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3481499
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13570%20007
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8450%25028
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6150%822394
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5410%662730
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4610%340682
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3110%138426
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190990
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12021
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10648
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6599
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11529
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11163
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13097
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11063
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24424
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6021
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11970
AtlansBahamutKris140%10623
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11254
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11083
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24253
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24447
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24826
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11822
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11241
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10682
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5939
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10855
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10604
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10875
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6053
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12050
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11136
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24628
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12099
AtlansBahamutMace110%9895
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11195
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10751
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11214
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6079
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11160
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6461
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19702
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11350
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6487
AtlansBahamutBow100%11239
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11351
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11500
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13254
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064532
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10937
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18972
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6576
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11245
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13115
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24357
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11309
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11274
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11401
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11235
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10615
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11189
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24767
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%951
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1705
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6625364%5833529
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6624874%5512509
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6620134%2573670
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6619854%3264179
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6619324%5606221
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6618354%5830538
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6613444%5514883
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6609854%3898958
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6606204%5511792
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72715602%3209319
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61364611%1405367
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11337391%2433419
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912671%3318735
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4121905
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker831541%1836316
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm827601%1838951
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade824161%1871516
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5820151%2347942
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0665600%1065551
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535090%220231
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key529000%1186717
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528500%683128
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7525690%683648
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye525080%1186251
AtlansBlood SoldImp498940%3481499
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336360%943473
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273700%823239
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138560%340682
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67330%822394
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67320%662730
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39900%79967
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36440%138426
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%499737
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20430%190990
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2580%1043068
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1427892
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1029469
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1320421
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1026557
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1025681
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1070771
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1390009
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1282880
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1346512
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1337645
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1030312
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1189183
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1041876
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1530335
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1436818
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1404673
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1107472
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1391541
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1389332
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1188222
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1187653
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1024382
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1511365
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1425641
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1319778
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1043404
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1034294
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1426232
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1026226
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1405470
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72573
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88364
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96536
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116256
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101009
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12369776%5511792
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12348196%5512509
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12338546%5830538
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12337166%5606221
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12336216%5514883
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12328826%5833529
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73189252%3209319
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3086791%3264179
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3080771%3898958
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3481499
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61611391%1405367
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11576231%2433419
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4121905
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5970530%2347942
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0788410%1065551
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria767950%3318735
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning547430%499737
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392760%943473
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321230%823239
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102120%662730
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101580%340682
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100610%822394
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75720%190990
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52760%138426
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46020%79967
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1187653
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1025681
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1070771
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%804169
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1026557
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1530335
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1022670
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1405470
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1511365
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1023420
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1320421
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1043068
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%754350
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1026226
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1041876
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1188222
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1189183
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1107472
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%803082
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1043404
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%755021
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1337645
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1282880
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1404673
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1024382
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%813505
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1319778
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88364
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100252
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116256
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96536
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123228
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor628944516%14307936
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419734211%9016766
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419370511%9012719
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419015011%11310806
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4121905
AtlansDeath CentImp11055953%3481499
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10336373%3318735
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77346832%3209319
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63704401%1405367
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13620931%2433419
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52235091%2347942
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01813750%1065551
AtlansDeath CentRena +3903000%943473
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7736820%823239
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%499737
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233040%822394
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232300%340682
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230650%662730
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172930%190990
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118270%138426
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107140%79967
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1871516
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1838951
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9890%1836316
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1247110
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2088520
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%754350
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9040%2092834
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%804169
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1388102
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2090246
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1413545
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8860%803082
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2091033
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1262068
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1386769
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%755021
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8530%813505
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1268051
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2091629
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1043404
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1023420
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1070771
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1043068
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1025681
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1026226
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1022670
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1041876
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1024382
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1026557
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100252
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96536
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220231
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123228
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63077
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42383
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27362
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27206
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23497
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27260
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27043
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26687
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313786
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24826
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63080
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30626
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26657
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24628
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24767
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24771
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184744
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1405367
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183777
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55347
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24357
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197830
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27025
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62945
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30875
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26560
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63000
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185473
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211518
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42523
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30345
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20007
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42911
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1186251
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26404
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197498
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30706
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42056
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24447
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30448
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55006
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%822394
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42514
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%943473
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42818
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25393
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62945
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24424
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17269
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26204
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19702
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18972
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%499737
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13097
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13115
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13254
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114682100%15032
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3140345%1133665
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2853924%1096144
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2850374%1040406
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2849654%648070
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2849094%927911
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2849024%1095774
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2848784%946031
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2847684%1095196
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2846784%1064532
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2845744%646956
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2842724%1038101
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2841624%647304
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2840864%943587
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2839904%646443
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2839894%1068485
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2839124%1043900
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2838514%944409
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2836764%1038271
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2836614%1036012
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2833154%1037473
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32572414%891288
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61289282%1405367
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5776491%2347942
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3481499
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1503141%381951
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502601%1186717
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501301%177969
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye499151%1186251
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496791%177753
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349591%189672
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342171%3318735
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel280970%4121905
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260200%823239
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253020%943473
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121110%83735
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49740%662730
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48670%822394
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39430%340682
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%499737
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24670%138426
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15990%190990
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185473
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42818
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63080
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193735
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197498
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42383
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63000
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42911
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194409
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63077
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42056
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197830
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211518
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42514
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195076
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194417
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62945
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195703
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42523
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210915
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197736
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194414
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195465
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42283
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63161
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194009
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196132
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62945
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184744
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183777
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195534
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8359
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28144
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25028
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20007
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%812875
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1096144
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%811403
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1050784
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%758859
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1081878
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1049844
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%767393
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%821250
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%927911
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1133665
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1047314
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%820872
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%810809
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1095774
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1095196
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%778340
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%821269
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%891288
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%811713
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2347942
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1405367
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381951
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111901
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111682
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1186251
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1186717
AtlansHydraRena +340%943473
AtlansHydraImp40%3481499
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4121905
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%823239
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189672
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%662730
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101009
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3318735
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180555%1133665
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179385%1064532
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179105%820872
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179055%1040406
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179005%1095774
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178725%1038101
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178565%1043900
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178525%927911
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178375%778340
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178295%1037473
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177805%1047314
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177665%821250
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177635%1096144
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177615%821269
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177455%1036012
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176715%1068485
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176685%1038271
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176115%1095196
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143364%891288
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671302%1405367
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543481%2347942
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128871%381951
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28061%1186251
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27661%1186717
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526971%111901
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526861%111682
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23741%83735
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22671%3318735
AtlansLizard KinImp21561%3481499
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21181%4121905
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714860%823239
AtlansLizard KinRena +314270%943473
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189672
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%499737
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%822394
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%662730
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2150%340682
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1440%138426
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190990
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183858
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177292
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183037
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177428
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196132
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195076
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195534
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184016
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210915
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194414
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211518
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197498
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184744
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197830
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194417
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194409
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195465
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175587
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182860
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185473
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176187
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197736
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183777
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175732
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183262
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195703
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177081
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183472
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182914
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193735
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25028
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176786
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194009
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20007
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3077975%1043900
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3073595%1068485
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3073475%1040406
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3073405%1038101
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3073095%1064532
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3072465%1133665
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3071345%1037473
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3070975%944409
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3070795%1096144
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3070685%1038271
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3069635%1095774
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3069115%1047314
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3068145%946031
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3066175%1095196
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3062225%943587
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3059725%1036012
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3057025%927911
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32372584%891288
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61196772%1405367
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718031%2347942
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria549891%3318735
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462781%1186717
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459521%177753
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459161%111901
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457681%177969
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457121%1186251
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456241%111682
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456171%381951
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454491%189672
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4121905
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234260%943473
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234230%823239
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217330%83735
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3481499
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%499737
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45290%662730
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44640%822394
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37190%340682
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23280%138426
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14110%190990
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193735
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183777
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183472
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195534
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63161
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211518
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62945
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183037
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%62945
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194009
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196132
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184016
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197830
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194409
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194417
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197736
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210915
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63080
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63077
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195076
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183858
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182860
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183262
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182914
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197498
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194414
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185473
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63000
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184744
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195703
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195465
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28144
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8359
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20007
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25028
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52563
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64996
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433385
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%944409
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%646956
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1405367
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%946031
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648070
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64589
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284813
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310134
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68248
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647304
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283033
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64744
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313446
AtlansSoldierImp13%3481499
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1186717
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183694%313786
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111802%197736
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111362%175587
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111302%175732
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111042%184016
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111022%176786
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110982%78126
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110812%197830
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110802%183858
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110752%78397
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110702%78535
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110662%194409
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110482%195703
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110482%195465
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110432%177292
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110402%197498
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110092%176187
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110022%194414
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109852%194417
AtlansValkyrieBlade109662%211518
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109632%183472
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109612%78171
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109592%78111
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109412%177428
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109342%183037
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109272%196132
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109272%78312
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109262%182914
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109232%177081
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108662%193735
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108582%195076
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108582%182860
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108542%183262
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108382%210915
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107762%195534
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107532%194009
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691322%1405367
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357431%85025
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36631%1186251
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335881%57571
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35861%1186717
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135641%381951
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335621%56935
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22490%3318735
AtlansValkyrieRena +318550%943473
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17780%20007
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717440%823239
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15740%4121905
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13160%189672
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25028
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%499737
AtlansValkyrieImp12110%3481499
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8630%28144
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%662730
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%822394
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340682
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138426
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190990
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11214
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6461
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6487
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24253
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6079
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11195
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26657
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11529
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5939
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11136
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11245
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11500
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26688
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24447
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11163
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6021
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24771
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11309
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6576
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11241
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24357
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26560
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1064532
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26827
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11351
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25393
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6599
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24424
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23497
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6053
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24628
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24826
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23513
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11189
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24767
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26687
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11083
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11350
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11235
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3348
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11775684%313786
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1169603%176786
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1167033%196132
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1165163%184744
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1163743%197830
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1162783%176187
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1162183%185473
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1162163%197498
AtlansVeparTower Shield1162073%195076
AtlansVeparBlade1162053%211518
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1161623%195465
AtlansVeparLight Spear1161213%183858
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1160503%183262
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1160383%195703
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1160333%195534
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1160213%184016
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1160193%175587
AtlansVeparBerdysh1160163%197736
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1159663%177428
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1159493%182914
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1159073%175732
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1158893%183037
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1158813%194409
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1157623%183472
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1156913%177081
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1156633%183777
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1156593%194417
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1155913%193735
AtlansVeparLight Saber1155643%194009
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1155623%194414
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1154503%177292
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1152983%182860
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1152903%210915
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6896152%1405367
AtlansVeparDevils Eye688812%1186251
AtlansVeparDevils Key688632%1186717
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3539251%85025
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346931%55347
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345631%55006
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342331%57571
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340701%381951
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3339411%56935
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177130%823239
AtlansVeparRena +3175550%943473
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173520%499737
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167630%28144
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127350%189672
AtlansVeparImp121420%3481499
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121400%3318735
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111470%20007
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93230%25028
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4121905
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31770%662730
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31690%822394
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26370%340682
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17390%138426
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10240%190990
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26657
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26688
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25393
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24447
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24253
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24771
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24826
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26560
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24628
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24767
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26687
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26827
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24424
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24357
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10615
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11163
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6461
AtlansVeparRapier330%11063
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10751
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6053
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11500
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19702
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1064532
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6599
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11241
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12050
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10855
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6021
AtlansVeparMace300%9895
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11189
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11529
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6576
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11195
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6079
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11235
AtlansVeparKris290%10623
AtlansVeparBow290%11239
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11822
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12021
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11083
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10682
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11351
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11274
AtlansVeparKatana260%6487
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13115
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5939
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10648
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11309
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13254
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11401
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13097
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11160
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11136
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10604
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12099
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11254
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11214
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10937
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10875
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1038
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11970
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11245
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11350
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1705
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%951
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313786
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1436818
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1300471
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1050784
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1049844
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%872166
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1427892
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%812518
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1030312
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1348268
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1389332
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1390009
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64713%1081878
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%998807
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1350136
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1029469
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1425641
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1346512
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63933%1034294
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63673%1181648
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1391541
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1426232
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764667
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1405367
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2347942
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%758859
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%811403
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%810809
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%767393
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%812875
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%811713
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%778340
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3318735
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%820872
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%821269
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1186717
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113900
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1186251
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%821250
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113629
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3481499
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%943473
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%823239
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4121905
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116256
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88364
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101009
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72573
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%662730
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%822394
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340682
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%499737
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138426
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190990
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1081878
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1047314
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100623%812518
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%820872
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%812875
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%998807
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99903%1049844
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%811713
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99703%821269
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1095196
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%778340
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%767393
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%758859
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%872166
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98383%821250
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1095774
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98063%1050784
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1096144
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%810809
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%811403
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%891288
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1405367
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2347942
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%381951
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1186717
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113629
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111682
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%113900
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%111901
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1186251
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3318735
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3481499
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4121905
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%943473
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%823239
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189672
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83735
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101009
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%662730
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%822394
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%499737
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340682
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138426
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190990
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195076
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197736
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52390
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196132
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183472
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195534
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177428
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176187
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64744
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68248
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194414
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78312
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64996
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52608
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175587
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183858
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182860
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52698
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194409
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194417
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64982
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64589
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182914
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78171
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176786
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185473
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78111
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177081
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78126
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193735
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194009
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183262
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195703
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183037
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177292
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175732
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78535
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195465
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184016
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78397
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20007
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1070771
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1511365
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1189183
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1404673
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1041876
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1188222
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1426232
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1425641
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1389332
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1023420
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1026557
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1530335
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1337645
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1390009
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1320421
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1282880
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1022670
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1026226
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1187653
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1427892
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1346512
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1043068
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1391541
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1107472
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1024382
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1922753
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1025681
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1319778
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1436818
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1405470
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1043404
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1405367
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1186251
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1186717
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4121905
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2347942
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%683648
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%683128
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88364
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116256
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823239
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100252
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3318735
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79967
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%943473
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96536
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138426
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3481499
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%662730
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19702
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13115
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210898100%11176
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1300471
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1348268
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1181648
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1350136
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%998807
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%416098
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%821250
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%812518
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%812875
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%872166
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36451%1050784
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%767393
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%821269
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%811713
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1081878
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36141%758859
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%820872
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%810809
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1049844
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%778340
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%811403
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1405367
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4121905
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2347942
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3481499
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3318735
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113900
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381951
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1186251
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1186717
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113629
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%943473
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%823239
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72573
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101009
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88364
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%822394
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%662730
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340682
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%499737
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138426
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190990
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52390
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310134
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78171
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309913
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647304
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64982
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177292
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176187
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52563
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309615
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78535
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64589
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64996
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311677
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52608
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78126
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176786
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64744
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283033
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175587
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285102
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310384
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177428
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52698
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284813
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313446
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284672
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189672
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78111
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177081
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78312
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78397
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239275%767393
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214155%1133665
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213995%758859
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213845%1047314
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213635%1095774
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213595%1096144
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213325%811403
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213005%812875
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212935%778340
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212825%1095196
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212065%821250
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212055%820872
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211845%810809
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211605%927911
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211215%1043900
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211045%821269
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211035%811713
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173924%891288
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686842%1405367
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1038101
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54091%1068485
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1036012
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53281%1037473
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1040406
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52631%1038271
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51171%1064532
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2347942
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135461%381951
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1186251
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533971%111901
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111682
TarkanMutantDevils Key33481%1186717
TarkanMutantImp28071%3481499
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3318735
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%823239
TarkanMutantRena +317240%943473
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4121905
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189672
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83735
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%499737
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%662730
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%822394
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340682
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138426
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190990
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194409
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78535
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176786
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78126
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78312
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183037
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78111
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195465
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182860
TarkanMutantBlade110%211518
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183262
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183472
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183858
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78397
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78171
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184016
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194009
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68248
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175587
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210915
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176187
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196132
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194414
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195703
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193735
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194417
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177428
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182914
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195534
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66417
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177081
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197736
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175732
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177292
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195076
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25028
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58604%1034294
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1436818
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1348268
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%767393
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%811403
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55964%811713
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55924%1426232
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55884%1346512
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55714%1050784
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1425641
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55654%1049844
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55564%812518
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1030312
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%998807
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55404%1350136
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%810809
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55174%872166
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55124%812875
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%758859
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1029469
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1181648
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54814%1081878
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54754%1300471
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1427892
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%416098
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628412%1405367
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2347942
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113629
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1186251
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113900
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1186717
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3481499
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3318735
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%823239
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%943473
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4121905
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116256
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88364
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72573
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%822394
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101009
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%662730
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340682
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%499737
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138426
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190990
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64982
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284672
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309682
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%944409
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64996
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283033
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68248
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310384
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64744
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309615
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285102
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52608
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646443
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647304
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311677
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52698
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648070
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309913
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%946031
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%943587
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284813
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313446
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310134
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%646956
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64589
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52390
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1189183
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1187653
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1511365
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1188222
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1530335
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1107472
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1282880
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1436818
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764667
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1319778
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1391541
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1320421
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1346512
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1426232
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1427892
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1425641
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1390009
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1337645
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1030312
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1181648
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1405367
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1034294
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1029469
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1405470
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1404673
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3318735
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2347942
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1186251
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1348268
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%683648
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4121905
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1389332
TarkanZaikanRena +320%943473
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%823239
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%812518
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%683128
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%872166
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1350136
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300471
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1186717
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11195
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11274
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18972
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4309
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%662730
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42056
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85025
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193735
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190990
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309913
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284813
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%944409
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%821250
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1081878
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%821269
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1047314
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1050784
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1095774
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%812875
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%820872
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%891288
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%810809
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1096144
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1095196
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1049844
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%811403
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%811713
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%998807
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%822394
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%662730
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2347942
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111682
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1186717
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1186251
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111901
9Ax WarriorImp850%3481499
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381951
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%767393
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%758859
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3318735
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4121905
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1133665
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%778340
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340682
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190990
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%823239
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%943473
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189672
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138426
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83735
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101009
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%499737
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177081
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52563
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194417
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52698
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183472
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177292
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78397
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182860
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78535
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194409
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184016
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78171
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176187
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52390
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175587
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1081878
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%821269
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1095774
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1095196
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%998807
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%821250
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%872166
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%820872
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%810809
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1096144
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%811403
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1047314
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%811713
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1049844
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%812875
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1050784
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%891288
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%822394
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%662730
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2347942
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381951
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111682
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113900
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1186717
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1186251
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111901
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113629
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%812518
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%767393
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3318735
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%778340
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340682
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%758859
9Bloody wolImp510%3481499
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190990
9Bloody wolRena +3470%943473
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83735
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%823239
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138426
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4121905
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101009
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189672
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%499737
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195465
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183037
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64982
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52608
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52390
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78126
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52698
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64996
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195534
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177081
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195703
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182860
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175587
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78535
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64589
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195076
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185473
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78312
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433385
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52608
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175732
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177428
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177292
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311677
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66417
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176786
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78397
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284672
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309913
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175587
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285102
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283033
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177081
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52698
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309615
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64589
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52390
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78535
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52563
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310384
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284813
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78171
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309682
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78126
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78312
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64996
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176187
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64744
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68248
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78111
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64982
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310134
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313446
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%822394
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%662730
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21819
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381951
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56935
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57571
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1186717
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1186251
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189672
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3318735
9Cursed WizRena +3690%943473
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340682
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%823239
9Cursed WizImp550%3481499
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190990
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25028
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138426
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4121905
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%499737
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313786
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24767
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30864
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30448
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30875
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26657
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30626
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24826
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24447
9CyclopsGladius9192%26827
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27362
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30661
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30706
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24424
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27260
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24357
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24628
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23513
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%822394
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26687
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27043
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24253
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30608
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27025
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26404
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24771
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23497
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29834
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26560
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26688
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26204
9CyclopsSpear8562%26529
9CyclopsFlail8522%27206
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%662730
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11083
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6053
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6576
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11500
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11163
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11241
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11529
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11245
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11235
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6599
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11214
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11189
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11350
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5939
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1064532
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11351
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6079
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11195
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6021
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6461
9CyclopsKatana4251%6487
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11309
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11136
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381951
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5430
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5444
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1186251
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1186717
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3318735
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%499737
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340682
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%823239
9CyclopsRena +31820%943473
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3348
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190990
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8359
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138426
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1038
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25393
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1705
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4121905
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19702
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13097
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13254
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18972
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13115
9CyclopsApple30%76922
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433385
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78397
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193735
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68248
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183858
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184016
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52563
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182860
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183472
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177428
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78111
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195076
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78312
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78171
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176786
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52390
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78126
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177081
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194009
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52698
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194417
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197736
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196132
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176187
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175732
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194414
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175587
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194409
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195465
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66417
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78535
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177292
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183037
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182914
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183262
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%822394
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195703
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52608
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195534
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%662730
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85025
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56935
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57571
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381951
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1186717
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1186251
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3318735
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340682
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%823239
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189672
9Dark KnighRena +3590%943473
9Dark KnighImp470%3481499
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4121905
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28144
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20007
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138426
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190990
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%499737
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25028
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433385
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311677
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647304
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%944409
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310134
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68248
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309682
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52608
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284813
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64589
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52698
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%946031
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646443
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66417
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78312
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78171
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78126
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78397
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648070
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309615
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284672
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64744
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52390
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309913
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64996
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310384
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%646956
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283033
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78111
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313446
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285102
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78535
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64982
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52563
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%943587
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%822394
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%662730
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21819
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177753
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1186251
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381951
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57571
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177969
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56935
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25028
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1186717
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340682
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3318735
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%823239
9Death CowRena +31160%943473
9Death CowImp1000%3481499
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189672
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190990
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138426
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4121905
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%499737
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42056
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6021
9Death CowScale Pants20%26204
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30661
9Death CowWind Helm20%30706
9Death CowBone Armor10%27362
9Death CowElven Bow10%6461
9Death CowScale Armor10%30448
9Death CowTomahawk10%24424
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62945
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63080
9Death CowFlail10%27206
9Death CowGladius10%26827
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62945
9Death CowFalcon10%27043
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42523
9Death CowKatana10%6487
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433385
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%943587
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1038101
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646443
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1037473
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648070
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647304
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1040406
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1038271
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309615
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%646956
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311677
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1036012
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%946031
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310384
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1043900
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309913
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313446
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309682
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%927911
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310134
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%944409
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%822394
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%662730
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2347942
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1186717
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381951
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1186251
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177969
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177753
9Death GorgImp1510%3481499
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189672
9Death GorgRena +31130%943473
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1133665
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340682
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1064532
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%823239
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3318735
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1068485
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4121905
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190990
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138426
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83735
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%499737
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433385
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313446
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1037473
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647304
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309615
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%943587
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%646956
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309913
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646443
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311677
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310134
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285102
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1038101
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%944409
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648070
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284813
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310384
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1038271
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284672
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1036012
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1043900
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1040406
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309682
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283033
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%946031
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%822394
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%662730
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2347942
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1186251
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177753
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177969
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1186717
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381951
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3318735
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4121905
9Death KnigImp770%3481499
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%823239
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340682
9Death KnigRena +3590%943473
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1064532
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189672
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190990
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1068485
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138426
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83735
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42911
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197498
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42514
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30345
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185473
9Death KnigBlade10%211518
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42283
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183777
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197736
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433385
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1036012
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1037473
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1038271
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1038101
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1040406
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313446
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64744
9DevilDragon Helm3310%943587
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%944409
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64589
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311677
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309913
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285102
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310384
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646443
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647304
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284813
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284672
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64982
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309682
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283033
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310134
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%946031
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309615
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64996
9DevilSilver Bow2900%646956
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648070
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%822394
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%662730
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2347942
9DevilDevils Eye950%1186251
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177753
9DevilDevils Key780%1186717
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177969
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381951
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189672
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3318735
9DevilJewel of Life580%340682
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4121905
9DevilImp500%3481499
9DevilRena +3480%943473
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1068485
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1064532
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%823239
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190990
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138426
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%499737
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83735
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1081878
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%821269
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1095774
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1050784
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1095196
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%812875
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1049844
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%820872
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%810809
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%927911
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1047314
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1096144
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%811713
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%821250
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%811403
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%891288
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%822394
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%662730
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2347942
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111682
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1186251
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111901
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1186717
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381951
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4121905
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3318735
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%758859
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%767393
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1133665
9Elite OgreImp1081%3481499
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%778340
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340682
9Elite OgreRena +3870%943473
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%823239
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101009
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190990
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189672
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138426
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83735
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78171
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193735
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194009
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182860
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194414
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175732
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176187
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78126
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183858
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175587
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195703
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183472
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78535
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78312
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195076
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%499737
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78111
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52608
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52698
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177292
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66417
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196132
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78397
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176786
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194409
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195534
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184016
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313786
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%822394
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184744
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26687
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30875
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63080
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42911
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195465
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62945
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27260
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29834
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26404
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42523
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197736
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30626
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42056
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26204
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26688
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26529
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42818
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195703
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62945
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183777
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23513
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%63000
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27362
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26657
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42514
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42283
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196132
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30608
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30864
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26560
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211518
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197498
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197830
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194414
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27025
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185473
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26827
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27206
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63161
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195534
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63077
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27043
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210915
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42383
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30345
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30448
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23497
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30706
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%662730
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30661
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17269
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1186717
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1186251
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381951
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55006
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55347
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340682
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3318735
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3348
9Hell HoundRena +31530%943473
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%823239
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190990
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20007
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138426
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25393
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%499737
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28144
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4121905
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8359
9Hell HoundImp50%3481499
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10682
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10855
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11401
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11160
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11214
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064532
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11970
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18972
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19702
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11083
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
9Hell HoundMace10%9895
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13097
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10937
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11254
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11822
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11350
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13115
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11351
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10604
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13254
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12099
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11500
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313786
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30345
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42514
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194409
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194417
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42911
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63161
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42523
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195076
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184744
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62945
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42818
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197736
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195465
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185473
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210915
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63080
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%63000
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183777
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195534
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193735
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63077
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42383
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196132
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195703
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197498
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197830
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42056
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%194009
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42283
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211518
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62945
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194414
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%822394
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%662730
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30875
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30626
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85025
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29834
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30706
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30608
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30448
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30864
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30661
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55347
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27206
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1186717
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55006
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26204
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381951
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1186251
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27362
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27043
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27260
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26404
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26529
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27025
9Hell SpideRena +31750%943473
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%823239
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340682
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190990
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3318735
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25028
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138426
9Hell SpideImp860%3481499
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%499737
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4121905
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28144
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8359
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20007
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12050
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13254
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11970
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13115
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10615
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19702
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11189
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11529
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11350
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5939
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11195
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12021
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11274
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11254
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11309
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10875
9Hell SpideMace10%9895
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10682
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6053
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10937
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6021
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8618
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10068
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433385
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78111
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284672
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64744
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68248
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78397
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283033
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66417
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52698
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183262
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176786
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182914
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78126
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182860
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177081
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177292
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183037
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52608
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184016
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78171
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284813
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183858
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64982
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78535
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%822394
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177428
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52563
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175587
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%662730
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183472
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176187
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52390
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64589
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8553
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1386769
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285102
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2091033
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648070
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1043900
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175732
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64996
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78312
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1247110
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310384
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%998807
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%927911
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1413545
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1050784
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1388102
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%944409
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2092834
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189672
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1038271
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1186717
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%943587
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1186251
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1037473
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309682
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309615
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%646956
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309913
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%820872
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%821269
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195703
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%946031
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2347942
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56935
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193735
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2088520
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%872166
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195076
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194414
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1081878
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310134
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1047314
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%811403
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1036012
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647304
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195465
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1038101
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194409
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381951
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1188222
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4121905
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190990
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185473
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21819
9Illusion oRena +360%943473
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646443
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1040406
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%499737
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1049844
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1405470
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194417
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%755021
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%416098
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1922753
9Illusion oImp50%3481499
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%811713
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1181648
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1348268
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%812875
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57571
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194009
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195534
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%813505
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%821250
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196132
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%823239
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340682
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%810809
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%804169
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%683128
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25028
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2433419
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83735
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%803082
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1043068
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1034294
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1187653
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313446
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1043404
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1070771
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177753
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1404673
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1300471
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1133665
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3318735
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1350136
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1022670
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113900
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1041876
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064532
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210915
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20007
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1107472
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2091629
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101009
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1511365
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1023420
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%683648
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%812518
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%778340
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189183
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177969
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1024382
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72573
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220231
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1029469
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1348268
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1350136
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1181648
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%872166
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%821250
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%811713
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%810809
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1049844
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%416098
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%820872
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%821269
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1081878
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%811403
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%998807
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1050784
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%812875
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%822394
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%662730
9Iron WheelImp1290%3481499
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2347942
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4121905
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381951
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113900
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3318735
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1300471
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1186251
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1186717
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113629
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340682
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%823239
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%812518
9Iron WheelRena +3310%943473
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%758859
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%778340
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138426
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190990
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%767393
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88364
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72573
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101009
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%499737
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176187
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284672
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78126
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64589
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177081
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309913
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52608
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311677
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283033
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52698
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175732
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175587
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64982
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78111
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647304
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177292
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%821250
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1040406
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%820872
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%927911
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1037473
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1096144
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1043900
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1038271
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1095774
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1047314
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1095196
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1038101
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%821269
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%891288
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1036012
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%822394
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%662730
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2347942
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111901
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111682
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1186251
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381951
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1186717
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83735
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3318735
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4121905
9Ogre archeImp1251%3481499
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1064532
9Ogre archeRena +31051%943473
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340682
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%823239
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%778340
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1133665
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1068485
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190990
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189672
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138426
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%499737
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176786
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193735
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197736
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182914
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185473
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183777
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183037
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197830
9Ogre archeBlade10%211518
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183262
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184016
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177428
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177081
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176187
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210915
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175587
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177292
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196132
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182860
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194009
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197498
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195465
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313786
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78397
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175732
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184016
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194417
9Poison BulBlade7901%211518
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182860
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195465
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182914
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177292
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177081
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183472
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195076
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176786
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78312
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197736
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78535
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183858
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175587
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197830
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176187
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194414
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193735
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78126
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183037
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195534
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197498
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194409
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210915
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196132
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78171
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78111
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195703
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177428
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%194009
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183262
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%822394
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%662730
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85025
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1186251
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381951
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56935
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57571
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1186717
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340682
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%823239
9Poison BulRena +31250%943473
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3318735
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25028
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20007
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190990
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4121905
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189672
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%499737
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28144
9Poison BulImp700%3481499
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138426
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23513
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24253
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11195
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24767
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064532
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11245
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11083
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11136
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6053
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11241
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5939
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24628
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26657
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11350
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23497
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11500
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433385
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184016
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177292
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52390
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66417
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64744
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64996
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183858
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176187
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52563
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194409
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78535
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182914
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78111
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64982
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183037
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78397
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78171
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194417
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175732
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52608
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68248
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64589
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183472
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193735
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183262
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78312
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177081
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195076
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177428
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78126
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175587
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176786
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182860
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194009
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%822394
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%662730
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21819
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1186251
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1186717
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381951
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57571
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56935
9Poison ShaRena +3830%943473
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189672
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3318735
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25028
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%823239
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340682
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4121905
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190990
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20007
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138426
9Poison ShaImp310%3481499
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10937
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24447
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26688
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%499737
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6461
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23497
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11214
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11529
9Poison ShaRapier10%11063
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24357
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1081878
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1436818
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1181648
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1348268
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1049844
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1050784
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%812875
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%810809
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1425641
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%872166
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1426232
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1350136
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1427892
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%811403
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%416098
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%811713
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%998807
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%822394
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%662730
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2347942
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1186251
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113629
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1047314
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1186717
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%821250
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4121905
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113900
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%821269
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%820872
9Queen RainImp490%3481499
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%767393
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3318735
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%812518
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1029469
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1300471
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%758859
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340682
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190990
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%823239
9Queen RainRena +3340%943473
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1034294
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1030312
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138426
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72573
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88364
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101009
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%778340
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52390
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%499737
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64982
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309682
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64744
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283033
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64589
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52698
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285102
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66417
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78171
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647304
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78397
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1186717
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1040406
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24826
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10937
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24447
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184744
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10875
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433385
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52390
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183472
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183037
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78312
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175732
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284813
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78397
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177428
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66417
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311677
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64744
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52608
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78111
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182860
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52698
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176786
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78535
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313446
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177292
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78171
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177081
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183262
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78126
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68248
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64589
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283033
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64982
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184016
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285102
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176187
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182914
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183858
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64996
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175587
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52563
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284672
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%822394
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%662730
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21819
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1186251
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56935
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57571
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1186717
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381951
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194409
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194417
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189672
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194009
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3318735
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193735
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195076
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195534
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340682
9Schriker2Imp420%3481499
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190990
9Schriker2Rena +3390%943473
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25028
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%823239
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%499737
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138426
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4121905
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20007
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24424
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24628
9Schriker2Gladius10%26827
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26560
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11189
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11245
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433385
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68248
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78397
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182914
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195076
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66417
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195465
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177428
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196132
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183037
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78312
9ShadowLight Saber7330%194009
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182860
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177292
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176786
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193735
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194417
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78126
9ShadowBlade7140%211518
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177081
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175732
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176187
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183472
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184016
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194414
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183858
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197736
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183262
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194409
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210915
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195534
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78535
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195703
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175587
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78171
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78111
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%822394
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%662730
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85025
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57571
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1186717
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381951
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1186251
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56935
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340682
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%823239
9ShadowRena +31150%943473
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3318735
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20007
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190990
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189672
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%499737
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138426
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4121905
9ShadowImp540%3481499
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28144
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25028
9ShadowKris30%10623
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6599
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24628
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11274
9ShadowElven Shield10%23513
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12099
9ShadowPad Armor10%11214
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11351
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064532
9ShadowVine Pants10%11254
9ShadowPad Helm10%10682
9ShadowBone Boots10%6576
9ShadowMace10%9895
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11500
9ShadowBone Pants10%26657
9ShadowGladius10%26827
9ShadowFlail10%27206
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11401
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11241
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24447
9ShadowBuckler10%10875
9ShadowTomahawk10%24424
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11309
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24357
9ShadowHand Axe10%11970
9ShadowBone Helm10%24253
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24826
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313786
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30345
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%63000
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63077
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26404
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185473
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42911
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27043
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62945
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42283
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42818
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63080
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30864
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42514
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42523
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62945
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30661
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29834
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63161
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26204
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30626
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%822394
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42383
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30875
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42056
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30608
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183777
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26529
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30706
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184744
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30448
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%662730
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17269
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6487
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6576
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6599
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27025
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24628
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24447
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27362
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24424
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26688
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27260
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26560
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26687
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24767
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27206
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23497
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24826
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26657
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6461
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24357
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24253
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24771
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23513
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26827
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1186717
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1186251
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55347
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55006
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381951
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%823239
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340682
9Skeleton ARena +31670%943473
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28144
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190990
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3318735
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8359
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138426
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%499737
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3348
9Skeleton AImp760%3481499
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4121905
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25393
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1038
9Skeleton AApple50%76922
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11254
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12021
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10648
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11970
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13115
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12099
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19702
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10751
9Skeleton ARapier20%11063
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10604
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11160
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18972
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13254
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11822
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12050
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10855
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10682
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11274
9Skeleton AKris10%10623
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1922753
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1043404
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1282880
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1024382
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1070771
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1337645
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1034294
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1043068
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1530335
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1025681
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1187653
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1425641
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1107472
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1030312
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1188222
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1319778
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1427892
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1404673
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1391541
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1389332
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1026557
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1426232
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1436818
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1346512
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1026226
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1511365
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1041876
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1405470
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1320421
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1029469
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1390009
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2500%1189183
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2347942
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1186251
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%683128
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1186717
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%683648
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%823239
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%943473
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3318735
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4121905
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3481499
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88364
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96536
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72573
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116256
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101009
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6124
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%662730
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%822394
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138426
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79967
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340682
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1068485
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%499737
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%943587
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190990
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1133665
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052125%1081878
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946835%1095196
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%778340
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944965%812875
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944305%1095774
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942725%1096144
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942545%811713
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942345%811403
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941995%810809
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941255%998807
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941125%767393
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940955%821250
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940935%758859
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940875%1049844
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940635%821269
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939365%1133665
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937615%1047314
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936825%820872
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936645%1050784
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741974%891288
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223191%2347942
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111682
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1186251
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381951
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111901
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4121905
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143921%1186717
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3481499
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3318735
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%823239
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%943473
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189672
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101009
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83735
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%662730
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%822394
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%499737
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%340682
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138426
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190990
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175732
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78126
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177428
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177081
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194009
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78535
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78111
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52698
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183858
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177292
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64982
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193735
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182860
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52390
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182914
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78397
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52563
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68248
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195076
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183037
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78171
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183262
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66417
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64744
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175587
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64589
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184016
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52608
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176786
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176187
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64996
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183472
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194409
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78312
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194417
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20007
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25028
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1427892
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1350136
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%872166
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1319778
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1425641
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1034294
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1391541
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1300471
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1181648
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1390009
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%812518
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187054%1426232
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1320421
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1389332
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1436818
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1029469
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%998807
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1346512
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1337645
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1282880
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1348268
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1030312
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764667
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2347942
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%683128
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%683648
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1186251
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1186717
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3318735
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3481499
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101009
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%943473
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%823239
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88364
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4121905
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72573
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116256
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%662730
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6124
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%822394
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340682
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138426
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%499737
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190990
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313446
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1037473
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1064532
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%943587
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%946031
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283033
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310134
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1038101
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310384
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311677
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309913
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%944409
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1038271
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%646956
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648070
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284813
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309615
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64982
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647304
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1036012
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646443
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309682
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64996
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64744
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64589
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284672
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1068485
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285102
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1040406
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1413545
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113056%1247110
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112476%1388102
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111046%2091629
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110976%2091033
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110836%2092834
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110186%1386769
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109846%2088520
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109796%2090246
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1922753
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2433419
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1025681
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26241%804169
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%813505
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1107472
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25861%1043068
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25741%754350
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1189183
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25521%1023420
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25521%1022670
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25461%1043404
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%803082
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%755021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25211%1024382
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25171%1026226
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1188222
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1070771
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1026557
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24791%1041876
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1187653
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2347942
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4121905
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3318735
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%683648
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1186717
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1186251
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710891%683128
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10631%1530335
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10341%1404673
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1337645
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1511365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1405470
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1319778
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1320421
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3481499
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%943473
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%823239
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100252
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123228
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116256
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220231
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%822394
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%662730
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96536
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6124
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340682
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79967
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138426
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190990
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%499737
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1047314
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%811713
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%821250
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1095774
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%821269
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1049844
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%998807
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%812875
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%767393
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%758859
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1095196
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1050784
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%778340
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%811403
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%820872
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%810809
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1096144
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1133665
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1081878
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1300471
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987494%767393
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987034%811403
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1050784
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1049844
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%758859
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982604%1350136
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982304%998807
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%820872
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%821269
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982044%778340
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1081878
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%812875
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1047314
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980014%872166
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%810809
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%812518
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%811713
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978634%821250
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1348268
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%416098
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1186251
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1186717
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2347942
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113900
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381951
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113629
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3318735
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4121905
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%823239
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%943473
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189672
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72573
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101009
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83735
IcarusMega CrustImp27200%3481499
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6124
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%822394
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%662730
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340682
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%499737
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138426
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190990
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78312
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66417
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52698
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175732
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176786
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177428
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78126
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78111
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284813
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283033
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175587
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78171
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176187
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64589
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284672
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78397
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52608
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64982
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64996
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177081
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183472
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285102
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183262
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64744
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52390
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313446
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182860
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311677
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183858
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68248
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182914
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184016
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177292
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183037
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78535
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195076
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195534
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193735
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194409
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194009
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194417
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25028
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20007
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1922753
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1026226
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%813505
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%755021
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1320421
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38883%1319778
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1043404
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38863%1530335
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1024382
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1107472
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1405470
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1511365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1043068
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1337645
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38643%1026557
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1041876
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38483%754350
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38323%1404673
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1023420
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%803082
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1282880
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%804169
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1189183
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1187653
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37783%1022670
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1188222
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1070771
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37233%1025681
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2433419
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2347942
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3318735
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1186717
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%683128
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1186251
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%683648
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%943473
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4121905
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3481499
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%823239
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88364
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96536
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100252
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116256
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6124
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%662730
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%822394
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340682
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%499737
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79967
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138426
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123228
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190990
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1871516
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2091629
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1388102
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%813505
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3264179
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1922753
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2092834
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1836316
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%755021
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2088520
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2091033
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2573670
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1268051
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2090246
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1262068
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1247110
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4121905
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1413545
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%804169
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3481499
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6124
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1838951
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1065551
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%754350
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123228
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%803082
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1436818
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727423%1034294
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1049844
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%872166
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1050784
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1426232
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691533%1029469
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691193%812518
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1181648
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%812875
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690783%811403
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1081878
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690513%810809
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%811713
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1350136
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1300471
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689873%1425641
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1030312
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1427892
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%758859
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687303%998807
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1348268
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%767393
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680713%416098
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2347942
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1186717
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113900
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113629
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1186251
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1047314
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%820872
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%821269
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%821250
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%778340
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3318735
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4121905
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3481499
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%823239
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%943473
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88364
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72573
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101009
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6124
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%662730
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%822394
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340682
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138426
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190990
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%499737
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647304
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311677
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648070
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52698
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78126
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64589
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78111
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%946031
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52608
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309913
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52390
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284813
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310134
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%944409
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78397
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%943587
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284672
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78171
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310384
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309682
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313446
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78312
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%646956
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66417
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78535
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64996
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646443
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64744
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309615
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285102
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283033
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68248
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64982
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52563
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25028
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189672
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42818
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30864
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42383
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%63080
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30608
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42514
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30626
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42911
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30875
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%63000
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30706
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42056
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30448
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30661
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62945
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42283
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62945
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%63077
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30345
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29834
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63161
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42523
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313786
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184744
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197498
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211518
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197736
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210915
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185473
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197830
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27260
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27362
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27206
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26529
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183777
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27025
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27043
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26404
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26204
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17269
11Chief SkelImp14490%3481499
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4121905
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381951
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1186717
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55347
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%55006
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3318735
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1186251
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8359
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%499737
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28144
11Chief SkelRena +34820%943473
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%823239
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3348
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20007
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%822394
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1038
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%662730
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340682
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138426
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190990
11Chief SkelApple170%76922
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11241
11Chief SkelMace150%9895
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13254
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10682
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13097
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10751
11Chief SkelBow130%11239
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10615
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11254
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11822
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18972
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19702
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11970
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10875
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11401
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11195
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10648
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13115
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11189
11Chief SkelKris100%10623
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11235
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11274
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10604
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12099
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11160
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12021
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11083
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12050
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10855
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11214
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11350
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10937
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%951
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42911
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63161
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42818
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42283
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184744
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195703
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42523
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197830
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194409
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196132
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194417
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%63000
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%194009
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42514
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197498
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183777
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%63080
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195534
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42383
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42056
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%195076
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195465
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197736
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211518
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193735
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62945
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185473
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%63077
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210915
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62945
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194414
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313786
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%85025
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%55006
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1186717
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55347
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1186251
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8359
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381951
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%499737
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3318735
11Dark SkullRena +39440%943473
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%823239
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25028
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4121905
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28144
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20007
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%662730
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%822394
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340682
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138426
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190990
11Dark SkullImp430%3481499
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11235
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11083
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11254
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11309
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11136
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10648
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13115
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10937
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12021
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10682
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11189
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6599
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11274
11Dark SkullKris120%10623
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6461
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064532
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11163
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18972
11Dark SkullKatana110%6487
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10855
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10604
11Dark SkullRapier100%11063
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11822
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11245
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6053
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13097
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11500
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10615
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6079
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12099
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13254
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6576
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10875
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11970
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11160
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19702
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10751
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11351
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11350
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11195
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11214
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11241
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11401
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6021
11Dark SkullBow50%11239
11Dark SkullMace50%9895
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11529
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12050
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5939
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1705
11Dark SkullApple20%76922
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195703
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%176187
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211518
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183858
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210915
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194409
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183472
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196132
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176786
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197736
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197830
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%195076
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197498
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175732
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%184016
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185473
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%183262
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194417
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%194009
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182860
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195534
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194414
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182914
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195465
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175587
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184744
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193735
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%183037
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183777
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313786
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85025
11Giant OgreImp11550%3481499
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%499737
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28144
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1186717
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381951
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1186251
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55347
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55006
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3318735
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4121905
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25028
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%823239
11Giant OgreRena +34590%943473
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20007
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%662730
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%822394
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340682
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138426
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190990
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24253
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6599
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11195
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6576
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6053
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18972
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10937
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24424
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12099
11Giant OgreKatana60%6487
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11309
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11500
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11351
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10855
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11160
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10682
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13115
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11214
11Giant OgreRapier50%11063
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11822
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24628
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11083
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11163
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11245
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11241
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19702
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10751
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11274
11Giant OgreBow40%11239
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10875
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11254
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12050
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24767
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1064532
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13097
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10648
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11970
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24771
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12021
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6079
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24357
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11235
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11136
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24826
11Giant OgreMace30%9895
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11401
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6461
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11350
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10604
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5939
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24447
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13254
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11529
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6021
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11189
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10615
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%951
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1705
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76922
11Giant OgreKris10%10623
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433385
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194009
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177428
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197736
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182860
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%177081
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78171
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52608
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177292
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195703
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64996
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78312
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52698
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78126
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68248
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%184016
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183858
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175587
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176786
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195465
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%183037
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64982
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194417
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182914
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78397
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66417
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52390
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193735
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64589
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195534
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183472
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64744
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78535
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52563
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78111
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195076
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185473
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%183262
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176187
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196132
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194409
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194414
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175732
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21819
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57571
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1186717
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56935
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381951
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20007
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1186251
11Magic SkelImp2050%3481499
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25028
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189672
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3318735
11Magic SkelRena +31190%943473
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%823239
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%822394
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%499737
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4121905
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340682
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662730
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138426
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190990
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6576
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26688
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25393
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27043
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11083
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11529
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11136
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11195
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064532
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6021
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24628
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6461
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23513
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30626
11Magic SkelSpear20%26529
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24767
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11500
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6079
11Magic SkelFlail10%27206
11Magic SkelKatana10%6487
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26657
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24357
11Magic SkelGladius10%26827
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11163
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24771
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30608
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11274
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11350
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30661
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6053
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26404
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11351
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24447
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68248
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%194009
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177292
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177081
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78397
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193735
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%176187
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177428
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66417
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182860
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176786
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78312
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182914
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194414
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78171
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%195076
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78111
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183472
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78535
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197736
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195703
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183262
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210915
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175732
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183858
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196132
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%183037
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195465
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194417
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211518
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175587
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78126
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%184016
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194409
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195534
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433385
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%85025
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381951
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1186251
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1186717
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%499737
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57571
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56935
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3318735
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4121905
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20007
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%823239
11Red SkeletRena +33240%943473
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28144
11Red SkeletImp2650%3481499
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189672
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25028
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%662730
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%822394
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340682
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138426
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190990
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27362
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11529
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11350
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11189
11Red SkeletBow40%11239
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12050
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11214
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10682
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11254
11Red SkeletMace40%9895
11Red SkeletKris40%10623
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11083
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10875
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10855
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11500
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11309
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11351
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11274
11Red SkeletKatana30%6487
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11235
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26687
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10751
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11970
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10604
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24628
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11163
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6053
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12099
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23497
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26657
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27025
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6599
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6461
11Red SkeletRapier20%11063
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23513
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24767
11Red SkeletFlail20%27206
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11195
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24447
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11241
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6021
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24357
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26560
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3348
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064532
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5939
11Red SkeletGladius10%26827
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11401
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24771
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10937
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%951
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12021
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24826
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11822
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11160
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11245
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25393
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11136
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68248
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184016
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78171
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175732
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177081
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78535
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78111
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52390
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78397
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183858
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183262
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183472
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66417
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52563
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78312
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182860
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176187
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177292
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183037
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182914
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52608
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176786
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52698
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78126
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175587
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177428
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433385
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194009
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195076
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194409
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194417
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195534
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193735
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196132
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285102
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311677
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195703
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195465
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313446
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284672
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194414
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64589
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64744
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64982
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284813
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283033
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64996
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56935
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1186717
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1186251
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381951
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57571
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85025
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21819
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189672
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3318735
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25028
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%823239
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20007
12Chief SkelRena +32800%943473
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%499737
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4121905
12Chief SkelImp2580%3481499
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%822394
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%662730
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340682
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138426
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190990
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24771
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11529
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24447
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27043
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6599
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24253
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11136
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24628
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24424
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11195
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30661
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27362
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23497
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1064532
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27260
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26657
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5939
12Chief SkelSpear40%26529
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6576
12Chief SkelGladius30%26827
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11083
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30626
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11274
12Chief SkelKatana30%6487
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25393
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11309
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26687
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29834
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11160
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6461
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30448
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26204
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24357
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11163
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11189
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23513
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11235
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6053
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26560
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11214
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10855
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6079
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6021
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30706
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26404
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27025
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24767
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26688
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30875
12Chief SkelKris10%10623
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10604
12Chief SkelMace10%9895
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10937
12Chief SkelFlail10%27206
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11401
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10875
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24826
12Chief SkelRapier10%11063
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11245
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11254
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11241
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30608
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648070
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%646956
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309615
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64982
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52563
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284672
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311677
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78126
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313446
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52698
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284813
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309682
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310134
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177292
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647304
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78535
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64996
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78171
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177428
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78312
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285102
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309913
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66417
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64589
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64744
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52390
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310384
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283033
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52608
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78397
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646443
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68248
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177081
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78111
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433385
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25028
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21819
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381951
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1186251
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56935
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1186717
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57571
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4121905
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3318735
12Dark SkullImp9240%3481499
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%823239
12Dark SkullRena +37490%943473
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%499737
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189672
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%662730
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%822394
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340682
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138426
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190990
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1068485
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1064532
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1037473
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1040406
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1036012
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1038271
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1038101
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64744
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648070
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311677
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%946031
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%646956
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309682
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64589
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309913
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310134
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647304
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64982
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%943587
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285102
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646443
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284813
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313446
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64996
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309615
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%944409
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310384
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284672
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283033
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433385
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2347942
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3318735
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177753
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1186251
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177969
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189672
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381951
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1186717
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4121905
12Giant OgreImp5980%3481499
12Giant OgreRena +34080%943473
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%823239
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%822394
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%662730
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340682
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83735
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%499737
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138426
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190990
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1047314
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1038271
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1068485
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1133665
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1095774
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1043900
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1095196
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1040406
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%927911
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1038101
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1036012
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1096144
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1037473
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1064532
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648070
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646443
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%946031
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%944409
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%646956
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647304
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%943587
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%891288
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83735
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3318735
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2347942
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381951
12Magic SkelImp1860%3481499
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111682
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111901
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1186251
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1186717
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4121905
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%823239
12Magic SkelRena +3740%943473
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189672
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%499737
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662730
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%822394
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340682
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138426
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190990
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182860
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185473
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183858
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196132
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183037
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176786
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194009
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183472
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210915
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194414
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195076
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194409
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195703
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25028
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195534
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195465
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183262
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183777
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197830
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197736
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1133665
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1038271
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%646956
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313446
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1043900
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310384
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646443
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311677
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1038101
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%943587
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%944409
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309615
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1040406
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%946031
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%927911
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1068485
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647304
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648070
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309682
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1037473
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309913
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310134
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1036012
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1064532
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433385
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2347942
12Red SkeletImp5730%3481499
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177969
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177753
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1186251
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1186717
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381951
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3318735
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4121905
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189672
12Red SkeletRena +32530%943473
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%823239
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83735
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%822394
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%662730
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%499737
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340682
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138426
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190990
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313446
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310384
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64589
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310134
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284813
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647304
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646443
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%64996
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309615
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64982
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648070
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285102
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283033
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284672
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309682
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%309913
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%646956
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311677
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64744
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433385
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1064532
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1068485
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1037473
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%946031
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1038101
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1036012
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1038271
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78312
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%944409
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1040406
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%943587
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177428
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78397
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52563
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177292
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52608
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177081
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78171
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68248
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66417
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78535
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78111
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52698
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52390
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78126
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381951
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1186251
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1186717
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25028
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21819
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2347942
13Chief SkelImp2390%3481499
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3318735
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189672
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4121905
13Chief SkelRena +31780%943473
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%823239
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57571
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56935
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177753
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177969
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%499737
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%662730
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340682
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%822394
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83735
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190990
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138426
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62945
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26688
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25393
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183777
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42383
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63161
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63077
13Chief SkelFlail20%27206
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27362
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42523
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30875
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30448
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42911
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197498
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26204
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62945
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24447
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26687
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24253
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26560
13Chief SkelBlade10%211518
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23513
13Chief SkelSpear10%26529
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30608
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42818
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27260
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24424
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24826
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42283
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24771
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1133665
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1064532
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1038271
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%646956
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1037473
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1068485
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1036012
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1096144
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1040406
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%927911
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1095774
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1043900
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1095196
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647304
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648070
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646443
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%946031
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%943587
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1038101
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%944409
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%891288
13Dark SkullImp9810%3481499
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2347942
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4121905
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3318735
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%177969
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381951
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189672
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177753
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1186717
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1186251
13Dark SkullRena +32730%943473
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%823239
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83735
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%822394
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%662730
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340682
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138426
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%499737
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190990
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62945
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42283
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196132
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197830
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194409
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42523
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63077
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194414
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42911
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185473
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63000
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195703
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193735
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197736
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195534
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194009
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195076
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197498
13Dark SkullBlade30%211518
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210915
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63161
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62945
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184744
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195465
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183777
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42514
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42056
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194417
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28144
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63080
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42383
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%821250
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%927911
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1043900
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1047314
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1037473
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1133665
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%821269
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1095196
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1068485
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1040406
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1036012
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1096144
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%820872
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%778340
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1095774
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1064532
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1038101
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1038271
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%891288
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83735
13Giant OgreImp3860%3481499
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2347942
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1186251
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4121905
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1186717
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111682
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381951
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3318735
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111901
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%823239
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%499737
13Giant OgreRena +31230%943473
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189672
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%822394
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%662730
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340682
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138426
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190990
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182914
13Giant OgreBlade40%211518
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177292
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183037
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184016
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195076
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196132
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195534
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182860
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176786
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197498
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210915
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177081
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185473
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183858
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184744
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194009
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175587
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193735
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195703
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195465
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177428
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176187
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197830
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1300471
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%811713
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%872166
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1081878
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%820872
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1047314
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%778340
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%758859
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%811403
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%821250
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1049844
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%767393
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%812875
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1348268
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1350136
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%821269
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%812518
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1050784
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%998807
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%810809
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%416098
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1096144
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1095196
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1095774
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3318735
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2347942
13Magic SkelImp900%3481499
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4121905
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381951
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113629
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113900
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1186717
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1186251
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%823239
13Magic SkelRena +3390%943473
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101009
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72573
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%662730
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%822394
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340682
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138426
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%499737
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177428
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78397
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177292
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313446
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52608
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64982
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66417
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78535
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309682
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190990
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175732
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310134
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311677
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309913
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310384
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%821250
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%767393
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1081878
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%810809
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%820872
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%778340
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%811403
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1095196
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1095774
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1047314
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1096144
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1049844
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%811713
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1050784
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%758859
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%812875
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%927911
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1133665
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%821269
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%891288
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4121905
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2347942
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3318735
13Red SkeletImp2220%3481499
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1186251
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381951
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111901
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1186717
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111682
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101009
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%823239
13Red SkeletRena +3750%943473
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189672
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340682
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83735
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%822394
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%662730
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190990
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138426
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%499737
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182914
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52390
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66417
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177081
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194417
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184016
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194009
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176786
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194414
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183472
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183858
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175587
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177428
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183262
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175732
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78535
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78397
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52608
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183037
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52563
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194409
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78111
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52698
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196132
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177292
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1133665
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%927911
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1064532
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1043900
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1040406
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1038271
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1038101
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1036012
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1068485
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1037473
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%946031
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646443
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%944409
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647304
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648070
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%646956
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%943587
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1095196
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1095774
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1096144
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1047314
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310384
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313446
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310134
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309682
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%309913
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311677
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309615
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433385
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%891288
14Chief SkelImp4100%3481499
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2347942
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3318735
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1186717
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1186251
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%381951
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83735
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4121905
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189672
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177753
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177969
14Chief SkelRena +31300%943473
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%823239
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111901
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111682
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%822394
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%662730
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%499737
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340682
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138426
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190990
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183262
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195465
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182860
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197830
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183777
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182914
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194409
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175732
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194417
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197736
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194414
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194009
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183858
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197498
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196132
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193735
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210915
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176786
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195534
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176187
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184016
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175587
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183037
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195076
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185473
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1081878
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%810809
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1095196
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1050784
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%812875
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%998807
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%821250
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1047314
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%767393
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1096144
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%820872
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%778340
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%821269
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1095774
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%811403
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%811713
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%758859
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1049844
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1133665
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%891288
14Dark SkullImp10540%3481499
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2347942
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3318735
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4121905
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1186717
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%381951
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111682
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%111901
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1186251
14Dark SkullRena +33510%943473
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%823239
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83735
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189672
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101009
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%662730
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%822394
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%340682
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138426
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%499737
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190990
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175587
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52563
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182914
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52698
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194409
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177428
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64589
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184016
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177081
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66417
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183262
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78312
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182860
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78126
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183037
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175732
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194417
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64982
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78535
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78171
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183858
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195076
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176786
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176187
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64996
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52390
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78397
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64744
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78111
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194009
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183472
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177292
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193735
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52608
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25028
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1300471
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%811403
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1081878
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%758859
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%810809
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1348268
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1050784
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%812875
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1350136
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%872166
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%767393
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1047314
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%811713
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%821250
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%812518
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1049844
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%820872
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%821269
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%778340
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%998807
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%416098
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1096144
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1095196
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1095774
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2347942
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4121905
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3318735
14Giant OgreImp3660%3481499
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%113900
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1186717
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%381951
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113629
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1186251
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72573
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101009
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%823239
14Giant OgreRena +31540%943473
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%822394
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%662730
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340682
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138426
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190990
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309615
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310384
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52698
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177081
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78171
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66417
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64982
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%499737
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175732
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283033
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52563
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78126
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78397
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310134
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309913
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176786
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64589
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78535
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175587
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52608
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177428
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285102
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309682
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176187
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78111
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177292
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189672
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284813
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52390
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78312
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64744
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284672
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311677
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64996
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313446
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1427892
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1348268
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1390009
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%812518
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1049844
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1050784
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1426232
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1391541
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1034294
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1436818
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%872166
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1030312
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1389332
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1081878
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1300471
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1425641
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1029469
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%998807
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1350136
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1346512
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1181648
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764667
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%811713
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%811403
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%767393
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%821269
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%812875
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%758859
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%820872
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%821250
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%810809
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%778340
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2347942
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3318735
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113900
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1186251
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113629
14Magic SkelImp650%3481499
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1186717
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4121905
14Magic SkelRena +3360%943473
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116256
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88364
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%823239
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101009
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%662730
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%822394
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72573
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340682
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138426
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%499737
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190990
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1034294
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1081878
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%811403
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1436818
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%812518
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1030312
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1049844
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%811713
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1348268
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1029469
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%810809
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1425641
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1300471
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1427892
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1050784
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%812875
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1426232
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%872166
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1181648
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%758859
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%998807
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%767393
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1350136
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%416098
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1047314
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%821269
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%821250
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%820872
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%778340
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2347942
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4121905
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113629
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1186717
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113900
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3318735
14Red SkeletImp1880%3481499
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1186251
14Red SkeletRena +31100%943473
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%823239
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72573
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88364
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101009
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%662730
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822394
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340682
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138426
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190990
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78312
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%499737
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52698
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68248
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648070
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66417
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647304
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311677
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309615
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78535
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78111
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64982
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309913
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%944409
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310384
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646443
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52390
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310134
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64744
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64589
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284813
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52608
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64996
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285102
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%943587
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283033
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78397
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%946031
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284672
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%820872
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1133665
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1095774
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1096144
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1047314
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1095196
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%821250
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%778340
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%821269
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1081878
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1037473
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1068485
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1038101
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1038271
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1036012
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1040406
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1043900
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1064532
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%810809
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%927911
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%767393
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1050784
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1049844
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%812875
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%811403
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%758859
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%998807
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%891288
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%811713
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3318735
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2347942
15Chief SkelImp3880%3481499
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4121905
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83735
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111901
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%381951
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111682
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1186717
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1186251
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%823239
15Chief SkelRena +31310%943473
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189672
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%822394
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%662730
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101009
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%499737
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340682
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138426
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190990
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194417
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183262
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175587
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182914
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194009
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184744
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195703
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177292
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184016
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195465
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183777
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176786
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182860
15Chief SkelBlade30%211518
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183472
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177081
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64744
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194409
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176187
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78535
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64589
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193735
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52390
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64982
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175732
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185473
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52563
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197498
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183858
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52608
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78171
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195076
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25028
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183037
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64996
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78312
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195534
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52698
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196132
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66417
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78111
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177428
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78126
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1300471
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1348268
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1181648
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1350136
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%998807
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1081878
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%767393
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1049844
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%820872
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%778340
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%810809
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1050784
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%811403
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%872166
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%821269
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%812518
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%821250
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%758859
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%811713
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%812875
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%416098
15Dark SkullImp19570%3481499
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4121905
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3318735
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2347942
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1186717
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1186251
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113900
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%381951
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113629
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%823239
15Dark SkullRena +33750%943473
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72573
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101009
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88364
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%822394
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340682
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%662730
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138426
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%499737
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190990
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177081
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78535
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309913
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176786
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310384
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64744
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313446
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311677
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284813
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78397
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310134
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52390
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309682
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78111
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52563
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284672
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78312
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52608
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283033
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52698
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177292
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64982
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64589
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175587
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177428
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647304
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309615
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285102
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64996
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78171
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176187
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68248
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78126
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175732
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66417
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25028
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%998807
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1029469
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1348268
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1181648
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1425641
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1426232
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1050784
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1034294
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1030312
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%872166
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1049844
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1391541
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1427892
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1390009
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1436818
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%812518
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1389332
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1350136
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1081878
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1346512
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1282880
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1300471
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764667
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2347942
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4121905
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3318735
15Giant OgreImp4330%3481499
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113900
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1186717
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113629
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%683128
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1186251
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%683648
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116256
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%823239
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72573
15Giant OgreRena +31760%943473
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88364
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101009
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%662730
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%822394
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340682
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%499737
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138426
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190990
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64589
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1068485
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283033
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310134
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1040406
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313446
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284672
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1038271
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309615
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1037473
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1036012
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1038101
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648070
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646443
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311677
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285102
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%944409
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%646956
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309913
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064532
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647304
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%943587
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309682
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310384
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64744
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%946031
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64996
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64982
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284813
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1530335
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1511365
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1107472
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1189183
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1187653
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1188222
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1427892
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1404673
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1405470
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1346512
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1030312
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1391541
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1029469
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1426232
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1425641
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1034294
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1320421
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1282880
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1389332
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1319778
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1337645
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1390009
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1436818
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1181648
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764667
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4121905
15Magic SkelImp1280%3481499
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2347942
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3318735
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1300471
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1350136
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%812518
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%683128
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%683648
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1186251
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1186717
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1348268
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%872166
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%823239
15Magic SkelRena +3510%943473
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101009
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96536
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72573
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88364
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%662730
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%822394
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116256
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340682
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%499737
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138426
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79967
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1064532
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%944409
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1133665
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310134
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309682
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1040406
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190990
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1043900
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284672
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%946031
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1038271
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%943587
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1036012
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1068485
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64982
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310384
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1350136
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1390009
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1389332
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1346512
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1300471
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1034294
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1030312
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1319778
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1320421
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1181648
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1404673
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1427892
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1337645
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1029469
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1348268
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1436818
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1391541
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1282880
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%872166
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1425641
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%812518
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1426232
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1405470
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%764667
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1081878
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%998807
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1050784
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1049844
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2347942
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3318735
15Red SkeletImp2700%3481499
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1186251
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%683648
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%683128
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1186717
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4121905
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101009
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88364
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%823239
15Red SkeletRena +31120%943473
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116256
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72573
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%662730
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340682
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822394
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138426
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%499737
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190990
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309682
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%944409
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309615
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1040406
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1068485
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309913
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%946031
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311677
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%943587
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284672
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647304
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313446
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283033
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284813
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1037473
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646443
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1043900
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1038101
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1038271
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310134
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310384
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1036012
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064532
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285102
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%646956
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648070
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109960%1081878
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107220%821269
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106430%758859
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105710%811403
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105680%821250
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105320%811713
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105150%998807
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105090%812875
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105030%810809
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104650%820872
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104310%1049844
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104290%1050784
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104080%767393
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103200%812518
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103130%778340
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102950%872166
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81820%1047314
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59490%1096144
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58680%1095196
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58150%1095774
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50780%1034294
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47560%1029469
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47070%1181648
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46850%1300471
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46310%1350136
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46150%1030312
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44970%1348268
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329270%891288
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427640%416098
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516430%2347942
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14200%3318735
16Chief SkelImp12990%3481499
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113629
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611030%113900
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10890%1186251
16Chief SkelDevils Key10580%1186717
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4121905
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55950%111682
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55840%111901
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101009
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75690%823239
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15640%381951
16Chief SkelRena +35460%943473
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88364
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83735
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%662730
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189672
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%822394
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%499737
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340682
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1430%72573
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138426
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190990
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52390
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64744
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64589
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177428
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177081
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648070
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78171
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78312
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66417
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310384
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177292
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309615
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52608
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78111
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176786
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78126
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176187
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78397
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197736
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310134
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78535
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193735
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185473
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64982
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52698
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195703
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64996
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183037
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183858
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647304
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175732
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646443
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194009
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284672
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194417
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175587
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194414
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196132
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182860
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182914
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313446
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284813
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%646956
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309913
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183472
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25028
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283033
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285102
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183262
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195465
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195076
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184016
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195534
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309682
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194409
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306460%1427892
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306330%1034294
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305770%1337645
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305640%1282880
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305460%1320421
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305150%1426232
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304960%1346512
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304700%812518
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304450%1030312
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303970%1319778
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303710%872166
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303470%1389332
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303190%998807
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302980%1350136
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302760%1390009
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302510%1181648
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302380%1029469
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302160%1391541
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301950%1425641
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301860%1348268
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301650%1436818
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301400%1300471
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166160%764667
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2347942
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3318735
16Dark SkullImp33520%3481499
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733430%683128
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1186251
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%683648
16Dark SkullDevils Key32050%1186717
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31650%101009
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26470%4121905
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20470%88364
16Dark SkullRena +316440%943473
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%823239
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72573
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116256
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%662730
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%822394
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340682
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138426
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190990
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%499737
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64744
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%943587
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284813
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284672
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%646956
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313446
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1064532
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311677
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648070
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310134
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64982
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1068485
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647304
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646443
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283033
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1038271
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309615
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1038101
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1036012
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310384
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1037473
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64589
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285102
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64996
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309913
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309682
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%944409
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%946031
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1040406
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189672
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83735
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203581%1530335
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201431%1187653
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200751%1189183
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200221%1107472
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199831%1511365
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196481%1188222
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1346512
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1425641
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110360%1426232
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110260%1337645
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109920%1436818
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1320421
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1427892
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109180%1391541
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1389332
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108940%1034294
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1282880
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108650%1405470
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108530%1390009
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108500%1030312
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107600%1029469
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1319778
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106900%1181648
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1404673
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%764667
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4121905
16Giant OgreImp25040%3481499
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2347942
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3318735
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1300471
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%872166
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1348268
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%812518
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1350136
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1186717
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%683648
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1186251
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%683128
16Giant OgreRena +39640%943473
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%823239
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72573
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%101009
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96536
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88364
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116256
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%822394
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%662730
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340682
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138426
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%499737
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79967
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190990
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1133665
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1038101
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1040406
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%946031
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%943587
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309913
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1043900
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1038271
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310134
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%927911
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%646956
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%944409
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309682
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1068485
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1036012
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1064532
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309615
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646443
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1037473
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647304
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310384
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648070
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285102
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284813
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283033
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284672
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66417
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311677
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64982
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313446
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189672
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83735
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26460%1413545
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1511365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25130%754350
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1107472
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1187653
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24710%1025681
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%755021
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24650%1388102
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1026557
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1043068
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24580%1386769
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1026226
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24440%1070771
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24390%803082
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1024382
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1043404
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24170%1189183
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%804169
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23880%1530335
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1023420
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%813505
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1022670
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23650%1247110
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23420%1041876
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1188222
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615680%1922753
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1319778
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1337645
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2433419
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1404673
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1320421
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1282880
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1405470
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2347942
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3318735
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1186251
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%683648
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%683128
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1186717
16Magic SkelRena +32090%943473
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%823239
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116256
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4121905
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96536
16Magic SkelImp1170%3481499
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123228
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%822394
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%662730
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100252
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340682
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%499737
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138426
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79967
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190990
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1049844
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1050784
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%821269
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%767393
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%811713
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1095196
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1133665
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1047314
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%927911
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1095774
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%811403
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%820872
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%821250
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%812875
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%758859
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%810809
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1081878
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1096144
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%778340
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101009
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1070771
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76030%1025681
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75830%1404673
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75610%1043068
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75410%1022670
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75350%813505
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75230%1026226
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1390009
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75000%1337645
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1320421
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74550%1024382
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1189183
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74290%1026557
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1405470
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74180%1107472
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74020%1530335
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74000%1041876
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1319778
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73860%1511365
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73850%1043404
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1391541
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73810%1346512
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73020%1282880
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1187653
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72820%1389332
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72550%1023420
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1188222
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1922753
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515410%2347942
16Red SkeletImp13810%3481499
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%683128
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1186717
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%683648
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1186251
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4121905
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3318735
16Red SkeletRena +36220%943473
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%823239
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100252
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72573
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96536
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%662730
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116256
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%822394
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%340682
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138426
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88364
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79967
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%499737
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190990
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1038101
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1095196
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%927911
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1047314
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1095774
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1068485
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1043900
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646443
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1096144
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%646956
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1040406
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1037473
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1036012
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647304
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648070
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1038271
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064532
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%943587
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%944409
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1133665
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%946031
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83735
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter692833%1427892
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692703%1034294
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm692693%1282880
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots692363%1029469
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots691333%812518
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690833%1425641
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor690633%1181648
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689773%1350136
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage689593%1436818
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm689273%1030312
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor689013%1348268
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow688673%1300471
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm688563%1426232
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687673%1346512
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow687563%1391541
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves687003%872166
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686893%1390009
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants685513%1389332
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454632%1081878
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454082%1049844
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452062%998807
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451232%1050784
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397032%764667
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320341%1405470
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318341%1337645
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317941%1404673
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317361%1319778
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316631%1320421
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117100%2347942
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97690%3318735
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92900%4121905
17Chief SkelImp82440%3481499
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777580%683648
17Chief SkelDevils Key76230%1186717
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776200%683128
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75480%1186251
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44630%116256
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40990%88364
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640870%113629
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640480%113900
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39960%101009
17Chief SkelRena +339920%943473
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739700%823239
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34040%72573
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13810%662730
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13340%822394
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11290%340682
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%499737
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138426
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%190990
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1036012
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283033
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309615
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647304
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%946031
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1038271
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1037473
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%309913
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310134
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313446
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1064532
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%943587
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1068485
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1038101
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%944409
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%646956
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%285102
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648070
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284813
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309682
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310384
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311677
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284672
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1040406
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646443
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64589
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1043900
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64744
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64982
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64996
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83735
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189672
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2415004%1188222
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2406844%1107472
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2406684%1511365
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2402404%1187653
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2401444%1530335
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2396114%1189183
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1319672%1389332
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1318572%1391541
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1315942%1030312
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1315232%1427892
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1311972%1346512
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1311142%1390009
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1310992%1319778
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1310732%1029469
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1310322%1282880
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1310312%1405470
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1309542%1425641
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1308872%1034294
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1308842%1320421
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1308492%1337645
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1307962%1426232
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1307532%1404673
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1306992%1436818
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1301492%1181648
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5995152%764667
17Dark SkullImp313911%3481499
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307940%4121905
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300390%2347942
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239270%3318735
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220800%872166
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219140%812518
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217990%1350136
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217790%1348268
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217630%1300471
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198000%1186251
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196070%683648
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195460%683128
17Dark SkullDevils Key193910%1186717
17Dark SkullRena +3124040%943473
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100930%823239
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93190%101009
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90800%72573
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83790%96536
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88364
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53680%116256
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37890%662730
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%822394
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28700%340682
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18730%138426
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%499737
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%79967
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12000%190990
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1133665
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1043900
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%927911
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309682
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1040406
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310384
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1068485
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309615
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%946031
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647304
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648070
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1038101
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%944409
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%646443
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%943587
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1036012
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%310134
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%646956
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1037473
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2950%309913
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1038271
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1064532
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66417
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285102
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283033
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284672
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284813
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64982
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313446
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311677
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189672
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83735
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark696192%1070771
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651832%1389332
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm651222%1022670
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots651192%1023420
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves651192%1405470
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650732%1043404
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650292%1187653
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm650242%1282880
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction650172%1189183
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649872%1026226
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649552%1404673
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649282%1426232
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants649192%1511365
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649052%1024382
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648912%1390009
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648542%1391541
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter648202%1427892
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves648022%1107472
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647762%1346512
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647502%1425641
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves647362%1530335
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves647242%1319778
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow647202%1025681
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647072%1436818
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646812%1337645
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646482%1320421
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor646172%1026557
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645902%1043068
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645812%1188222
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645762%1041876
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490892%1922753
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148010%2347942
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797000%683128
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796470%683648
17Giant OgreDevils Key95610%1186717
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95070%1186251
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4121905
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3318735
17Giant OgreRena +359610%943473
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748560%823239
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48210%116256
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43660%88364
17Giant OgreImp38990%3481499
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29670%96536
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19040%822394
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18570%662730
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14200%100252
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%340682
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72573
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138426
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79967
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%190990
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%499737
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1047314
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1038271
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1036012
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2290%1096144
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%946031
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1064532
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1133665
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%944409
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%927911
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1043900
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2160%1040406
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%943587
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1095774
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1095196
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1038101
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1037473
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1068485
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189672
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83735
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241063%1268051
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227872%1043068
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227132%1043404
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226992%1262068
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226682%755021
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226582%2090246
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226532%804169
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226512%1413545
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225962%2091629
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225902%813505
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225712%1026557
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225602%1025681
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225522%1024382
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225402%1388102
17Magic SkelRune Blade225342%2088520
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225342%803082
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225302%1070771
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225162%1041876
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225132%2091033
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224792%1026226
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224762%1022670
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224482%1023420
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224132%754350
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224072%2092834
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224032%1247110
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222532%1386769
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164192%1922753
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91941%1189183
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91101%1187653
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90211%1530335
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90171%1107472
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89981%1188222
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88801%1511365
17Magic SkelSpirit +182041%2433419
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548341%2347942
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47841%4121905
17Magic SkelSpirit +040620%1065551
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3318735
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732610%683128
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731400%683648
17Magic SkelDevils Key31320%1186717
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31230%1186251
17Magic SkelImp27870%3481499
17Magic SkelRena +320930%943473
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18280%123228
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%823239
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220231
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96536
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100252
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%822394
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5970%662730
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340682
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138426
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79967
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%190990
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%499737
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%811713
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%820872
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1081878
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1095774
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%821250
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield600%1050784
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1095196
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%811403
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%758859
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%810809
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%812875
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1049844
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1047314
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%767393
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%998807
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1096144
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%778340
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%872166
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%821269
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%812518
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72573
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83735
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101009
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500713%1413545
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476162%1043404
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473912%1022670
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473212%1388102
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472982%1026557
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472922%1023420
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472682%804169
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472482%1107472
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472352%1024382
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471962%1043068
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471262%754350
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471052%1530335
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469962%1511365
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469802%755021
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469592%1189183
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469492%1026226
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469112%1405470
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468952%1404673
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468892%1187653
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468762%1070771
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468722%1386769
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468392%803082
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468382%1188222
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468262%1041876
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467632%1025681
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467272%813505
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326502%1922753
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158191%2433419
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598260%2347942
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3318735
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79260%1389332
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79200%1391541
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78930%1320421
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78860%1390009
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78570%1319778
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78480%1282880
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77920%1337645
17Red SkeletImp68960%3481499
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63660%1186251
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763320%683128
17Red SkeletDevils Key62790%1186717
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762000%683648
17Red SkeletRena +341160%943473
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4121905
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732370%823239
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28600%88364
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123228
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116256
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13460%96536
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12500%822394
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100252
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%662730
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%340682
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138426
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79967
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190990
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%499737
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10604
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11235
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11500
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9895
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10648
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11274
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1064532
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11350
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6599
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6461
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6487
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6021
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10855
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10937
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11163
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11214
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12021
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11136
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11401
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11351
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10875
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11160
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11970
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10615
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10682
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13115
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11529
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12050
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6079
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11309
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10751
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10623
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5939
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13254
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18972
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5444
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13097
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11822
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11254
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19702
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5430
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12099
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1186251
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4309
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381951
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%951
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1186717
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1705
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138426
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%662730
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%823239
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%499737
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%943473
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340682
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23497
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24767
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11083
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24628
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6487
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11214
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24447
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26687
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1064532
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6021
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24424
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26657
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26827
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11350
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6079
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24771
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23513
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11235
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5939
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11241
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26560
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11351
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25393
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11500
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24826
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6461
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11136
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11309
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11163
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11529
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26688
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11245
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381951
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1186251
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24253
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1186717
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%823239
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%951
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662730
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%943473
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138426
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27206
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6461
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24447
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24628
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24771
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6021
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11235
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11500
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27362
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27025
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26529
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1064532
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24767
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26687
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23497
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24424
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27260
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6487
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25393
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11214
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11309
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5444
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11136
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5939
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27043
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11351
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26560
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24253
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6079
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26688
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11163
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26827
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11529
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1186251
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10604
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11274
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23513
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381951
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10623
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1186717
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10875
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11401
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11350
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6599
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24826
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10648
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823239
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26657
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9895
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10937
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10855
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11254
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%943473
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63161
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27025
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26404
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313786
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27206
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30626
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42911
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30864
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42056
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30706
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42383
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27260
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63000
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62945
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29834
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62945
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27362
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30875
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30345
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42514
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30608
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63077
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30448
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42283
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26529
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27043
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26204
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63080
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42818
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30661
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42523
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381951
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17269
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55347
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1186717
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1186251
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499737
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%823239
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55006
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3318735
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3481499
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%943473
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28144
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8359
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%662730
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190990
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340682
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138426
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64589
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182914
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183262
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64982
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78126
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182860
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284672
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1186717
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175732
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78397
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183858
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195703
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313786
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26827
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23497
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27362
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30875
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26688
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24767
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30864
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27260
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30448
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24771
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26529
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24424
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27025
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26560
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30706
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24447
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30661
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24628
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25393
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26657
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29834
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24826
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27206
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24253
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27043
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30626
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26204
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23513
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26687
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30608
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26404
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6021
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11245
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6487
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11163
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11309
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11214
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6461
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1064532
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11500
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11529
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11350
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1186251
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11351
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5939
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1186717
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11189
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11241
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11235
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6599
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381951
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5444
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6079
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11083
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5430
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11136
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%943473
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%823239
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3348
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%662730
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1705
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%499737
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1038
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138426
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340682
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%822394
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4121905
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3318735
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8359
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6079
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11136
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24826
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24767
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11235
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24628
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11351
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11214
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11254
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12099
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10937
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11309
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6461
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11500
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11274
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11401
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12050
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10623
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24253
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24771
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11350
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1064532
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13115
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24424
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10751
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10875
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4309
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18972
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10615
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11822
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10604
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5939
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1186251
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11163
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6487
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10682
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13254
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6021
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13097
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19702
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10855
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%823239
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11970
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1186717
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%943473
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381951
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12021
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9895
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3318735
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10648
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%951
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313786
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62945
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196132
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210915
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184744
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197736
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62945
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63000
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211518
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195465
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197498
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42523
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42283
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195076
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42383
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195534
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194409
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42818
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42514
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42911
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63077
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193735
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185473
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197830
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194414
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183777
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42056
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63080
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194417
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194009
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63161
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195703
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30448
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30626
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30706
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85025
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30864
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30608
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29834
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30661
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30875
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27043
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26404
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27362
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1186251
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27025
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27206
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26204
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26529
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55347
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1186717
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27260
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55006
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381951
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4121905
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%823239
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%943473
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3481499
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25028
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8359
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3318735
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20007
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%499737
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%822394
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138426
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28144
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340682
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%662730
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190990
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313786
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30626
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30448
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26204
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63161
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42818
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62945
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63077
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30875
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26404
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30864
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42523
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27260
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30661
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27043
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62945
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42056
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30706
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42383
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23497
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42283
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29834
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30608
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23513
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63080
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27025
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26529
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63000
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27206
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27362
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42911
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42514
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1186717
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381951
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1186251
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17269
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11309
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5444
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5430
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26687
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24447
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6079
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6461
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24628
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55006
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55347
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11163
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5939
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24767
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6021
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26657
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25393
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24771
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6487
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6599
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26827
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11245
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24424
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24253
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3318735
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24826
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26688
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26560
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%943473
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28144
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1038
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%823239
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3481499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3348
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340682
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8359
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%499737
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4121905
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%662730
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313786
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42911
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62945
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183777
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210915
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42514
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30661
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185473
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197830
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30608
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62945
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42283
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63077
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42056
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29834
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42523
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42818
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30706
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30448
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30864
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63080
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197736
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30875
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63161
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211518
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184744
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30626
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63000
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42383
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197498
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17269
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3481499
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1186717
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55006
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381951
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1186251
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55347
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%943473
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%823239
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28144
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%499737
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8359
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3318735
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3348
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20007
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%822394
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340682
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%662730
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190990
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138426
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9895
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10615
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11822
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11970
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12021
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10604
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10648
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12099
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313786
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211518
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42283
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195076
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62945
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42818
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42523
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195465
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194414
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194409
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210915
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63161
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62945
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194009
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194417
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185473
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42911
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195703
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197830
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63000
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183777
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197736
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197498
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196132
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63080
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42383
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195534
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184744
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42514
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193735
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42056
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63077
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30608
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29834
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30875
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30661
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30706
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85025
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30864
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30448
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27025
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26529
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30626
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55347
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26404
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26204
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27206
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381951
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27362
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1186251
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55006
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27260
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1186717
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27043
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25028
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3481499
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%943473
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28144
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3318735
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%499737
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8359
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4121905
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%822394
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823239
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%662730
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11350
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190990
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20007
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340682
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433385
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194417
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78312
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182860
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183037
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183858
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177428
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78111
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195076
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68248
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193735
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195703
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175732
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194009
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78397
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78535
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177292
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183262
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195534
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176786
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78171
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194414
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52698
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182914
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196132
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177081
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197736
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52563
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184016
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194409
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66417
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195465
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78126
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183472
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176187
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52608
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175587
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52390
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85025
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3318735
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56935
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57571
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381951
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1186717
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1186251
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%943473
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28144
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%823239
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189672
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20007
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499737
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%822394
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340682
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%662730
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4121905
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3481499
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25028
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138426
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190990
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433385
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648070
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1038101
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313446
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%943587
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310134
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1037473
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1038271
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284813
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1068485
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1043900
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1133665
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310384
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64982
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064532
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177753
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647304
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313786
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182860
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183858
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195076
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184016
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182914
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183777
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185473
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195534
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175587
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184744
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197736
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197830
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183262
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194009
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211518
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195465
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176187
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183037
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194414
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197498
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195703
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194417
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210915
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194409
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193735
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183472
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175732
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176786
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196132
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85025
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1186251
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55347
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381951
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1186717
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55006
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28144
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%943473
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%823239
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3481499
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20007
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3318735
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25028
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%662730
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%499737
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340682
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%822394
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4121905
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138426
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6576
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11195
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11235
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6053
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190990
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24357
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11214
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11351
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313786
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184744
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27043
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63080
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26204
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42911
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30626
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42383
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42056
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63000
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62945
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42283
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29834
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62945
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42514
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63077
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185473
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63161
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30608
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30864
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30661
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30706
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42818
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26529
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42523
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30448
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30875
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23497
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17269
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24447
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183777
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24424
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27260
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6599
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24771
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6461
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26687
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26657
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27025
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24767
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6487
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1186717
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27206
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27362
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25393
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24253
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23513
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1186251
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24826
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24628
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26560
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381951
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26827
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55006
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26688
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55347
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%943473
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3348
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%823239
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3481499
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3318735
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28144
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340682
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%499737
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%662730
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433385
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68248
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177428
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183858
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78171
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183472
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313446
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176187
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52563
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175587
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78111
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78397
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64996
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64982
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52390
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175732
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176786
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78535
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183262
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283033
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311677
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284672
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177081
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183037
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64744
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64589
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182860
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78312
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285102
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52698
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184016
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78126
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177292
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284813
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52608
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182914
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66417
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21819
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3318735
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1186251
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189672
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193735
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194009
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194409
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1186717
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194417
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56935
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57571
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%943473
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4121905
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381951
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195534
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3481499
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195076
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%823239
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25028
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%822394
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20007
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%662730
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%499737
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138426
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190990
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11309
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11136
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313786
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197830
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210915
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183472
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78111
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175732
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176187
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197736
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194417
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193735
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196132
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177081
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194414
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177292
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194409
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182860
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195076
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184016
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183858
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85025
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197498
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195703
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195534
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78312
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194009
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182914
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183262
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78397
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195465
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1186251
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175587
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177428
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78171
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78126
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183037
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211518
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176786
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381951
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78535
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3318735
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4121905
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20007
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57571
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1186717
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3481499
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%943473
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189672
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433385
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64589
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175732
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193735
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183472
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184016
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64996
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194409
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195076
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78111
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52563
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78397
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52698
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66417
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176786
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177292
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182914
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78126
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194009
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52608
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175587
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64744
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183037
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68248
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78312
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78535
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183858
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177081
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183262
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64982
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194417
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176187
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177428
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182860
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78171
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21819
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56935
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1186717
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57571
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3318735
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1186251
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381951
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20007
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%823239
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%943473
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189672
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25028
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340682
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138426
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662730
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190990
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11350
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433385
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175587
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78111
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78535
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311677
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64982
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183262
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313446
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285102
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78312
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78397
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176786
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183037
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64589
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182914
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78126
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176187
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66417
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283033
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175732
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78171
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183858
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52698
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52608
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182860
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64744
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184016
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177081
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177428
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64996
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284813
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52390
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183472
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177292
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52563
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68248
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284672
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21819
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1186251
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3481499
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193735
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56935
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1186717
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381951
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57571
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194417
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194409
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195076
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194009
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195534
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189672
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%943473
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25028
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%823239
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%499737
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20007
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%822394
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%662730
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340682
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3318735
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190990
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138426
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23497
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24447
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23513
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30448
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27260
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24424
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26657
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27206
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27043
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26404
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26204
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30864
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26688
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11136
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6599
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27025
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11195
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6079
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6487
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6461
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26687
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30661
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11214
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30608
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5939
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064532
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29834
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24628
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26560
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24767
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25393
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27362
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30875
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11083
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26529
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309682
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%946031
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646443
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311677
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313446
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433385
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285102
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284672
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1043900
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284813
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309615
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1068485
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1064532
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1038101
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%943587
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1040406
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%646956
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283033
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648070
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%944409
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310134
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%927911
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309913
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1037473
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647304
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310384
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1038271
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1036012
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2347942
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381951
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1186717
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177969
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177753
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1186251
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189672
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%823239
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83735
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%943473
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%499737
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%662730
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%822394
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138426
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340682
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3318735
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190990
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4121905
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30608
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3481499
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27206
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%812875
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1081878
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034294
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1030312
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%872166
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1049844
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1186717
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%416098
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64744
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%943587
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433385
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52390
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52698
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64982
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309615
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284672
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310134
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646443
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311677
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64996
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647304
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310384
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52563
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68248
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283033
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309913
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%946031
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%944409
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648070
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64589
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66417
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313446
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284813
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%646956
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309682
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52608
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285102
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21819
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1186251
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177969
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381951
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177753
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1186717
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25028
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189672
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%823239
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%943473
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%499737
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3318735
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%662730
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%822394
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340682
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3481499
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138426
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190990
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42514
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26529
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63000
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30864
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63077
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30345
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30608
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42911
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27025
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42283
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63161
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42523
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26404
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27260
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63080
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4121905
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78111
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175587
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433385
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78171
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194414
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78397
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177292
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194417
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195465
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78126
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184016
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176786
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195076
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183262
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177081
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193735
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194009
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183472
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182914
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197736
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176187
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66417
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177428
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183858
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52563
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175732
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183037
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85025
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78312
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52608
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78535
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194409
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182860
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196132
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56935
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381951
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1186717
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195703
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57571
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195534
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3318735
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1186251
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4121905
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%823239
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%499737
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%943473
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1043900
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1133665
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1037473
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1047314
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%927911
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1064532
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1040406
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1038271
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1038101
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1095774
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1036012
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1068485
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1095196
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1096144
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646443
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%946031
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%944409
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647304
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648070
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%943587
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%646956
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%891288
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3318735
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2347942
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381951
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3481499
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111682
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83735
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1186251
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1186717
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111901
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%943473
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%823239
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%499737
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189672
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%822394
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340682
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138426
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%662730
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195534
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176786
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175732
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195703
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4121905
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190990
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1068485
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433385
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1064532
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285102
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%946031
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%944409
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284813
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646443
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313446
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1040406
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%943587
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647304
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311677
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310384
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284672
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1043900
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%646956
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310134
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309615
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%309913
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309682
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1038271
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648070
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1036012
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1038101
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1037473
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283033
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2347942
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381951
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1186251
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177753
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177969
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1186717
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3318735
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%823239
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%943473
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189672
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4121905
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3481499
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83735
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%822394
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%662730
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340682
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138426
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%499737
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190990
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42283
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29834
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63161
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30448
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62945
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30661
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183777
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63080
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211518
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30608
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30864
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62945
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42523
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42056
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197830
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42514
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42911
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63000
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30626
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42383
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185473
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30875
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197736
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30706
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210915
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184744
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63077
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42818
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197498
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20007
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28144
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3348
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves781340%821250
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield780880%1095196
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants780580%820872
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780060%1047314
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves779940%778340
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star779240%1095774
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog779140%927911
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash778800%1068485
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask777870%1096144
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor777070%1043900
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration776840%1133665
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude776660%1064532
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor776570%1037473
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection776390%821269
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield776370%1040406
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword774910%1038271
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots774700%1036012
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff772810%1038101
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3580390%891288
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5174260%2347942
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128680%83735
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114810%1186251
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112320%111682
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112140%1186717
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112030%111901
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111190%381951
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria97170%3318735
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79890%3481499
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel75810%4121905
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758470%823239
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357270%943473
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42420%189672
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19980%499737
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11650%662730
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11430%822394
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9070%340682
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5860%138426
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3560%190990
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194009
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177428
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184016
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197830
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197498
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194417
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177292
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183858
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195534
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182860
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185473
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195703
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194409
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183777
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175587
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177081
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195465
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175732
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176187
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211518
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184744
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193735
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183262
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210915
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195076
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182914
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183472
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176786
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194414
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197736
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183037
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196132
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28144
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20007
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25028
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst931150%1081878
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab910580%767393
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow869370%1047314
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow866250%812875
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection866220%821269
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves865660%758859
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask865400%1096144
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots865040%810809
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield864460%1095196
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield863890%1050784
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration863160%1133665
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter863100%811713
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants863060%1049844
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog862990%927911
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star862250%1095774
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword861280%811403
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves859790%821250
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants859640%820872
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves857290%778340
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3595180%891288
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5178200%2347942
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4121905
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1117020%381951
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5116230%111682
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye115950%1186251
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115450%1186717
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113640%111901
Kalima 4Death AngeImp73880%3481499
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72660%3318735
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359280%943473
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757680%823239
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45020%101009
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43880%189672
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14140%662730
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13350%822394
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11320%83735
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11130%340682
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6640%138426
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4320%190990
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%499737
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194409
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195534
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78397
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194417
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175587
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52608
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177081
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78312
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177292
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182914
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78171
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68248
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183472
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195465
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196132
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183037
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177428
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183262
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52698
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52390
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%183858
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78126
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78535
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195076
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175732
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52563
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194414
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176187
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78111
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176786
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194009
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66417
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots980%182860
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%184016
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195703
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193735
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20007
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25028
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1034294
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1346512
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1350136
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1436818
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%810809
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12670%812875
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%811713
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1030312
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1427892
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1081878
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%998807
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1300471
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1029469
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1348268
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%812518
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12240%1181648
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%811403
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1049844
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12180%1425641
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%758859
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%872166
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11680%767393
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1050784
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1426232
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%416098
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2347942
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3318735
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113629
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%113900
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1186717
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1186251
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3481499
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%823239
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%943473
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88364
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116256
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4121905
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72573
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%340682
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%822394
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101009
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%662730
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138426
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190990
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%499737
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52390
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%309913
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646443
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64982
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64589
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52608
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284813
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%946031
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313446
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%943587
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285102
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%646956
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309615
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310384
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64996
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310134
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%944409
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647304
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52698
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283033
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309682
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64744
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25028
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1247110
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1388102
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2091629
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1107472
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3318735
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1386769
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1413545
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2092834
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%683128
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2090246
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2091033
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1186717
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2088520
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1922753
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319778
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1043068
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%803082
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1026226
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%813505
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116256
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1043404
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189183
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1041876
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2433419
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1188222
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%662730
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3481499
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733255%1300471
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691114%1350136
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%812518
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688754%1050784
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688244%758859
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688174%1348268
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687694%811403
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1081878
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687404%872166
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687324%811713
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687154%812875
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687114%810809
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686954%821250
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685814%820872
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684914%998807
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684844%1047314
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683884%821269
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683774%767393
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683694%778340
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682174%1049844
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493643%416098
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193201%1186717
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1186251
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2347942
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697041%113629
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696461%113900
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195801%381951
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80011%3318735
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60050%3481499
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4121905
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%823239
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349790%943473
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72573
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189672
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32800%101009
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83735
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%822394
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%662730
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340682
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138426
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190990
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%499737
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176187
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283033
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64996
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175732
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175587
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285102
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177081
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183262
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52563
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52390
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64589
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182860
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52698
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78397
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52608
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78535
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311677
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284672
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313446
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176786
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284813
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183858
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177428
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64982
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68248
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64744
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78111
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182914
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78312
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78171
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78126
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184016
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66417
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183037
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177292
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183472
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194009
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194409
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193735
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195076
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20007
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195534
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194417
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25028
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669181%1133665
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608601%1043900
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606091%648070
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606001%946031
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605601%647304
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605531%1038271
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605061%927911
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604581%1038101
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604521%1040406
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604271%944409
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603781%943587
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603621%1096144
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603621%1064532
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603371%1095196
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602621%646443
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602461%1095774
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601971%646956
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601301%1037473
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600911%1068485
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600511%1036012
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506321%891288
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154740%2347942
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115380%4121905
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101590%1186717
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3481499
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499520%177969
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99480%1186251
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498510%177753
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195950%381951
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69680%3318735
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65380%189672
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751270%823239
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351180%943473
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19130%83735
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%499737
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%662730
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%822394
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340682
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138426
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190990
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42383
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197830
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62945
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196132
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193735
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184744
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63077
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185473
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195534
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194414
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63000
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42911
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42818
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183777
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42056
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195465
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211518
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63161
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62945
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197736
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42283
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195703
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42523
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42514
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63080
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195076
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210915
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197498
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194417
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194409
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8359
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28144
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25028
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20007
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1389332
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1030312
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1319778
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1034294
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1404673
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1346512
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1350136
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1426232
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1337645
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1427892
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1348268
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1436818
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1425641
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1282880
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1300471
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1181648
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1320421
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1029469
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1511365
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1530335
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1405470
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1391541
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1390009
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764667
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3481499
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2347942
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4121905
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1050784
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1081878
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1049844
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%872166
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%998807
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%812518
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1186717
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1186251
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%683128
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%683648
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3318735
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%823239
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%943473
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101009
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96536
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116256
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72573
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88364
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%822394
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340682
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%662730
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138426
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%499737
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190990
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647304
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310384
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283033
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1068485
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284813
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1040406
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946031
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1300471
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%758859
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%767393
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%821269
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%811713
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%812518
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15674%998807
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%872166
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%821250
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1047314
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%820872
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%812875
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%778340
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15444%1348268
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15334%810809
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15304%1049844
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15254%1350136
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1081878
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%811403
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1050784
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413034%416098
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1095774
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1095196
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1096144
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2347942
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113629
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1186251
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113900
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381951
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1186717
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%823239
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%943473
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4121905
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72573
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3318735
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%662730
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%822394
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340682
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%101009
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3481499
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138426
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190990
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284813
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283033
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175587
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52698
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78312
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285102
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52563
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78111
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311677
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310134
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71400%1390009
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71270%1181648
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71160%812518
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71100%1030312
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71080%1034294
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70970%998807
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70820%1081878
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1350136
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70760%1300471
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70580%1427892
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70490%1346512
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70190%1436818
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70110%1049844
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70110%1425641
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1050784
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69790%1391541
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69580%1426232
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69500%872166
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69460%1029469
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69370%1348268
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68760%1389332
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1282880
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562110%764667
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518430%2347942
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4121905
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113629
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1186717
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1186251
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%683128
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611810%113900
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%683648
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%823239
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%943473
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5800%116256
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3318735
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3481499
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72573
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101009
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88364
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%499737
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%662730
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%822394
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340682
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138426
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190990
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%943587
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284672
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%944409
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309913
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64589
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1038101
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64744
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313446
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64982
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648070
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310384
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310134
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285102
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283033
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1037473
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064532
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309615
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1040406
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%946031
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1038271
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64996
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1068485
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647304
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309682
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284813
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%646956
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646443
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm168060%1426232
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow167500%1300471
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves167200%1319778
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants166950%1389332
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow166410%1391541
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants166290%1511365
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm165840%1030312
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves165800%1530335
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction165790%1425641
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots165460%1346512
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow165370%1034294
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter165320%1427892
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves165010%1405470
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor164930%1181648
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage164880%1436818
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots164830%1404673
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants164750%1320421
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots164460%1029469
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm164040%1282880
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor163930%1348268
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves163840%1390009
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots163650%1350136
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask163500%1337645
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5138400%764667
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +541270%2347942
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33850%998807
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots33350%812518
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves33350%872166
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33170%1081878
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32980%1050784
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32760%1049844
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3481499
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +727310%683128
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726620%683648
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26520%1186251
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26500%1186717
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713940%823239
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313820%943473
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12830%101009
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12450%3318735
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11860%4121905
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8830%96536
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7970%116256
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5770%88364
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4090%72573
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3640%662730
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3360%822394
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2900%340682
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2000%138426
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1030%190990
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning600%499737
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1043900
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647304
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%943587
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309913
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1068485
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313446
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1040406
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285102
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309615
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%646443
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064532
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%946031
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284672
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648070
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309682
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%927911
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1036012
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310384
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1037473
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%646956
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%944409
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284813
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1038271
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311677
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%283033
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310134
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1038101
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1413545
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1189183
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%803082
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1107472
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1187653
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%754350
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%804169
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1024382
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1404673
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1022670
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1530335
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1188222
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1511365
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%755021
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1388102
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1026226
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1386769
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1405470
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1025681
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%813505
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1043404
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1023420
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1041876
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1043068
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1070771
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1026557
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1922753
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2433419
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2347942
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3318735
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3481499
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%683128
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1186251
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%683648
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1186717
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1282880
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1389332
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1320421
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1391541
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1319778
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1390009
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1337645
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%943473
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%823239
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88364
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123228
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4121905
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116256
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96536
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%822394
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%662730
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100252
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340682
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79967
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138426
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190990
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%499737
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5830538
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5514883
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5511792
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3898958
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3264179
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5512509
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5833529
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2573670
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5606221
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3209319
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2433419
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1836316
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3318735
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220231
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1838951
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3481499
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%683648
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4121905
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1065551
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1186251
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190990
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1186717
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1871516
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1070771
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1922753
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1043404
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1023420
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206173%1390009
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205213%1024382
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205193%1319778
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1346512
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1187653
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1043068
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1530335
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204703%1337645
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1405470
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1391541
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1107472
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1282880
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1025681
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1189183
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1041876
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1188222
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1436818
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203253%1404673
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203223%1026557
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202863%1022670
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1426232
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1511365
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1425641
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1427892
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1026226
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1389332
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1320421
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2347942
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1186251
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%683648
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1186717
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%683128
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%943473
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3318735
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%823239
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88364
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116256
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96536
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4121905
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100252
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%822394
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%662730
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340682
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3481499
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72573
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138426
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79967
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%499737
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190990
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1095774
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1047314
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1096144
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1064532
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1036012
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1038271
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1037473
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1068485
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%927911
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1095196
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1038101
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1043900
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1040406
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%946031
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%943587
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%944409
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1133665
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189672
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1436818
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1034294
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1350136
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1049844
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1427892
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1081878
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1181648
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%998807
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80120%1425641
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%872166
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%812518
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1050784
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%767393
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%811403
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1029469
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79070%1348268
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1300471
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1426232
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1030312
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%758859
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%810809
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%811713
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%812875
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%416098
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2347942
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113900
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1186251
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1186717
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113629
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%778340
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%820872
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%821250
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1047314
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%821269
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3318735
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%943473
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%823239
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3481499
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4121905
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88364
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72573
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101009
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%822394
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%662730
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340682
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138426
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190990
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%499737
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%943587
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%944409
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310384
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648070
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313446
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309682
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78111
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64744
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64589
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309913
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%646956
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646443
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52608
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284672
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52563
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285102
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52390
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66417
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%946031
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78312
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52698
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311677
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309615
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310134
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647304
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284813
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283033
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78535
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25028
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78397
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78171
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1871516
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1838951
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1836316
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2092834
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1388102
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2091629
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%804169
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1247110
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2091033
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1262068
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2088520
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%754350
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%755021
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1386769
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1268051
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%803082
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1413545
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2090246
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%813505
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1922753
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2433419
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1025681
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1070771
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1043068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1043404
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1023420
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1022670
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1041876
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1024382
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1026226
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1026557
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2347942
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1065551
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%683648
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1186717
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1186251
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%683128
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3481499
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3318735
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4121905
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%943473
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%823239
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100252
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220231
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123228
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96536
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%662730
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%822394
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340682
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138426
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79967
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190990
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1350136
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1181648
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1348268
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1300471
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%499737
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%767393
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%811403
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%812875
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%820872
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%811713
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%872166
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1049844
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%810809
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%998807
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%821269
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%758859
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%821250
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%778340
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1081878
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%812518
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1050784
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72573
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots469284%804169
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm468734%1022670
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves467484%813505
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots465694%1023420
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots463964%803082
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6365503%1922753
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear316883%1043404
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants314323%1389332
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves313683%1390009
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves313603%1405470
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots313533%1041876
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace313523%1187653
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor313403%1188222
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves313313%1107472
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313083%1024382
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark312763%1070771
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots312723%1404673
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants312703%1511365
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm312633%1282880
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow312623%1025681
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312113%1026557
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312093%1026226
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants311743%1320421
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves311603%1319778
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants310323%1043068
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask310303%1337645
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310143%1391541
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves309753%1530335
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction308903%1189183
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108581%2347942
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73421%1186251
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772751%683648
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772381%683128
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71131%1186717
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria63781%3318735
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4121905
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3481499
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345880%943473
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737120%823239
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26640%88364
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20310%116256
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18630%100252
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16810%96536
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9820%662730
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9590%72573
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%822394
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7200%340682
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5470%79967
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%499737
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4260%138426
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2940%190990
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1047314
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1038271
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1068485
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%927911
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%820872
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1095774
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff850%1038101
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%821250
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1036012
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1096144
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1037473
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1133665
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%821269
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1064532
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%778340
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1043900
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1095196
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1040406
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83735
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493430%1922753
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477650%1388102
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476500%1026226
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476480%1386769
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475890%2092834
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475510%2091033
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475030%1247110
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474560%1070771
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474400%754350
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474240%1043404
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474180%1413545
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473890%1026557
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473820%2090246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473600%755021
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473480%2091629
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473450%1024382
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473420%1041876
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473370%813505
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473360%2088520
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473170%1023420
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472300%803082
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471810%1022670
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471690%1189183
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471550%1188222
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471410%1187653
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470920%804169
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470730%1025681
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467570%1043068
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246440%2433419
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150690%2347942
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97940%1186717
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97900%1186251
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797890%683128
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796390%683648
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3318735
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4121905
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3481499
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361010%943473
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749180%823239
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49120%116256
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23120%220231
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21990%100252
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123228
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%822394
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96536
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%662730
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10080%340682
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7210%79967
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138426
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190990
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%499737
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1081878
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%767393
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%821269
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%758859
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%872166
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%811713
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%778340
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%820872
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%811403
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1095196
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%812875
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1095774
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%810809
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1047314
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%821250
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1096144
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1050784
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%998807
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1049844
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%812518
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101009
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83735
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1184831%1838951
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1180081%1871516
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1179611%1836316
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1039051%2091629
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1038551%804169
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1037361%754350
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1036831%1247110
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1034331%1262068
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1034141%1413545
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1033661%813505
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1033571%2090246
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1033071%1268051
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1032691%803082
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1032400%755021
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1031980%2088520
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1031820%2092834
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1031280%1386769
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1030790%1388102
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1028940%2091033
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6779520%1922753
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1382680%2433419
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants298320%1043068
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm296440%1024382
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor296110%1026557
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear295940%1043404
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor295680%1026226
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow295340%1025681
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots294230%1041876
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm294150%1022670
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark293930%1070771
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots290690%1023420
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5235300%2347942
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191530%1065551
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4121905
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7152980%683648
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152500%1186251
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151350%1186717
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151190%683128
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104990%3318735
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395750%943473
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83080%100252
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777440%823239
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57880%3481499
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57740%96536
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50610%220231
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36980%123228
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22940%822394
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22930%662730
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17840%340682
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11870%79967
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11660%138426
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6910%190990
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1300471
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%499737
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1350136
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1348268
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1181648
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%767393
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%998807
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%811713
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%821250
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1049844
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%811403
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%821269
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%778340
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%812875
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%810809
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%758859
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1081878
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%820872
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%872166
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%812518
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1050784
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72573
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88364
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101009
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2805931%2573670
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2801831%1871516
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2795171%1836316
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2793531%5514883
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2792521%5511792
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2791311%5606221
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2789331%3898958
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2787771%1838951
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2786201%3264179
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2779081%5512509
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561960%2433419
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470110%2091033
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468270%2092834
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467000%1262068
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466990%2088520
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465980%1268051
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464240%2091629
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464000%2090246
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348990%2347942
Kalima 6Death CentImp327800%3481499
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302730%3318735
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281540%1065551
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4121905
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227120%683648
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226080%1186717
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225810%683128
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224560%1186251
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167870%123228
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142860%943473
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121310%220231
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113630%823239
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68960%340682
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%662730
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33250%822394
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%499737
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17830%138426
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79967
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190990
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14307936
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1142
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11310806
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4706899
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4121905
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3318735
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3209319
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3481499
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2433419
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2347942
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%499737
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1065551
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%823239
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%943473
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%822394
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190990
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1838951
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340682
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3898958
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79967
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1836316
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1247110
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1262068
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094025%2091629
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093685%1838951
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093415%1871516
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092775%1413545
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3264179
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092185%1386769
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091895%2092834
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091695%2088520
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091665%2573670
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2091033
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1268051
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089785%2090246
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088835%3898958
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084315%1388102
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1922753
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2433419
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4121905
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2347942
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3318735
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3481499
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1065551
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%683648
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1186717
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122891%1186251
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%683128
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%943473
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100252
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%823239
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123228
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220231
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%662730
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%822394
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340682
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138426
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%499737
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79967
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190990
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1081878
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1029469
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1300471
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1425641
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1050784
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1390009
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1049844
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%812518
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1391541
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1030312
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1346512
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1034294
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1436818
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%998807
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1181648
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%872166
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1426232
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1427892
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1350136
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1348268
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1389332
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%821269
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%821250
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%812875
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%767393
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%810809
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%778340
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%811713
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%811403
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%758859
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101009
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%820872
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116256
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88364
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72573
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon464961%1413545
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6462001%1922753
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots446321%803082
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor444741%1026226
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor443291%1188222
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction443131%1189183
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark442131%1070771
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots442081%804169
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants442041%1511365
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter441551%1388102
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves441251%1405470
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants441151%1043068
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm440901%1022670
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace440901%1187653
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow440421%1025681
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots440291%1386769
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots440131%1404673
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor438841%755021
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear437611%1043404
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm437351%1024382
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants437321%754350
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots437111%1041876
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves436841%1107472
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves436741%813505
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor436631%1026557
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots436611%1023420
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves435121%1530335
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1227690%2433419
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5140680%2347942
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91120%1186717
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90340%1186251
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789850%683128
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789710%683648
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87790%3318735
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3481499
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74370%1391541
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74240%1390009
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74180%1389332
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74150%1337645
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73790%1282880
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73760%1319778
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72480%1320421
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357220%943473
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746490%823239
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27910%88364
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25760%4121905
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21720%123228
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116256
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14030%96536
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12650%100252
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11800%662730
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11650%822394
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8780%340682
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6290%79967
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5960%138426
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3320%190990
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%499737
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45414012%5833529
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45412912%5514883
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45408812%3898958
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45392412%5606221
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45362012%5830538
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45360212%5511792
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45334712%5512509
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71287943%3209319
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1632632%2433419
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria549791%3318735
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel542171%4121905
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3481499
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5386891%2347942
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317841%1065551
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266831%1871516
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266341%2573670
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265121%3264179
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250481%1186717
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248931%1186251
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248241%683648
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247291%683128
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155550%943473
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127260%823239
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%499737
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37940%662730
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37830%822394
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29370%340682
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20250%138426
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18930%79967
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11460%190990
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%813505
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1041876
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1404673
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1970%1320421
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1043404
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1070771
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1390009
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1389332
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1024382
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1405470
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1189183
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1023420
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1337645
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1107472
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1530335
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1043068
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1026557
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1188222
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1282880
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1511365
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1346512
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1025681
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1319778
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1391541
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1026226
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1022670
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1187653
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100252
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96536
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72573
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116256
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88364
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1036012
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283033
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310384
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1043900
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309615
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%662730
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313446
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1037473
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1068485
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%822394
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1038101
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1064532
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%647304
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310134
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots310%284672
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%943587
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%946031
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword290%648070
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%285102
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1040406
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%944409
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%646443
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309913
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309682
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284813
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433385
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311677
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1038271
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%340682
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%646956
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177969
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1186251
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2347942
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4121905
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%190990
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177753
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1186717
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3318735
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381951
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%823239
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138426
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3481499
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%943473
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189672
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30661
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%822394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1922753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%662730
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1337645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1070771
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1107472
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1026226
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1391541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1034294
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1030312
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1404673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1390009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1389332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1043068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1024382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1320421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1426232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1189183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1425641
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1436818
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1043404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1187653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1282880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1346512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1041876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1025681
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1427892
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1188222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1026557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1029469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1319778
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1511365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1530335
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1405470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340682
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2347942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%683128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1186717
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190990
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%683648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3318735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1186251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%823239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%943473
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3481499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4121905
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96536
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648070
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101009
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%810809
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1081878
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%822394
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%767393
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1047314
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%811713
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1133665
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%778340
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1096144
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1050784
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1049844
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%811403
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%758859
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%820872
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%821250
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%891288
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%812875
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%998807
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1095774
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1095196
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%662730
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%821269
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340682
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1186251
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2347942
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1186717
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190990
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4121905
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%823239
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111901
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381951
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111682
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3318735
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%943473
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3481499
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76922
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189672
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138426
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101009
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78535
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83735
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194417
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1081878
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%891288
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%810809
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1050784
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1047314
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%998807
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%811403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%767393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%820872
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%758859
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1095196
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%822394
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1095774
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%662730
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%821269
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%811713
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1096144
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%821250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1133665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%812875
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1049844
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%778340
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2347942
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340682
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190990
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4121905
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381951
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1186251
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111682
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1186717
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111901
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101009
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3481499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3318735
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189672
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%823239
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%943473
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138426
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%822394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1426232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%812518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1050784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1034294
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1181648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1390009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1348268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%662730
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%998807
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%872166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1391541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1427892
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1425641
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1049844
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1029469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1300471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1389332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1436818
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1081878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1030312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1350136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1346512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1186717
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340682
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2347942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1186251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%821269
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4121905
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%820872
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%810809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%767393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%821250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%811713
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%778340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%811403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%758859
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%823239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3481499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%812875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138426
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%943473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3318735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72573
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1095196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1037473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1043900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%821250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1064532
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1133665
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star420%1095774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%778340
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%822394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1096144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%820872
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1038101
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1036012
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%891288
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%927911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1038271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1047314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1068485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%662730
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1040406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%821269
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111901
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2347942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4121905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3318735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1186251
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1186717
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3481499
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%823239
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%943473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138426
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194414
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%811713
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1081878
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%821269
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1095196
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1050784
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%872166
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1096144
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%767393
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%812518
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%998807
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%778340
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1047314
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%811403
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%821250
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%812875
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%758859
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1095774
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1049844
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%891288
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%822394
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%820872
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%810809
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%662730
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340682
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2347942
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3481499
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1186251
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113900
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381951
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111901
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1186717
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113629
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%823239
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190990
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138426
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111682
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189672
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%943473
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3318735
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101009
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83735
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%499737
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4121905
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76922
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78535
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%822394
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764667
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%662730
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1282880
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%872166
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1436818
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1426232
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1427892
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1350136
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1346512
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1405470
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1030312
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1337645
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%812518
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1034294
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1320421
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340682
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1390009
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1029469
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1319778
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1181648
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1391541
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1348268
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1404673
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1389332
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1425641
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1300471
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2347942
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%683648
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%683128
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1050784
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1186717
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3318735
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190990
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%823239
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1081878
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1186251
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%998807
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1049844
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88364
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138426
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%943473
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72573
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4121905
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116256
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3481499
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310134
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76922
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285102
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%662730
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%822394
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433385
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52390
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78397
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64744
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313446
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284672
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176786
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285102
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310384
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78171
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64996
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309615
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68248
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177428
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284813
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64589
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175587
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311677
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309682
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78312
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52698
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78535
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310134
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177292
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309913
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177081
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78111
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78126
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64982
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176187
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283033
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175732
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52608
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340682
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190990
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21819
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56935
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%823239
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1186251
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3481499
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381951
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189672
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3318735
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57571
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138426
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%943473
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25028
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4121905
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76922
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1186717
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%822394
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%812518
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1300471
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1350136
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%662730
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764667
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1034294
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%872166
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1282880
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1390009
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1436818
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1319778
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1029469
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340682
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1427892
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1348268
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1030312
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1346512
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1181648
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1337645
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%998807
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1320421
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1389332
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1425641
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1426232
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1391541
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5100%2347942
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%683128
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1186251
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%823239
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3318735
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%943473
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101009
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%683648
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190990
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72573
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1186717
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4121905
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88364
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138426
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1081878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%927911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%812875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants490%1049844
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1047314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%821250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1095196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1050784
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%810809
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%822394
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%811713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%820872
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%767393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%778340
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%758859
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1096144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%811403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%821269
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1133665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%662730
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1095774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%891288
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340682
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2347942
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3318735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111901
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111682
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3481499
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1186251
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381951
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1186717
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138426
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%943473
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4121905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%823239
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76922
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1404673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1107472
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1391541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1026226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1436818
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1070771
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1025681
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1041876
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1188222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1043068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1922753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%822394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1390009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1189183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1346512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves482%1530335
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1024382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1426232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants472%1320421
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1026557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%662730
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1043404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1319778
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1282880
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1187653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1425641
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1022670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1023420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1511365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1389332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter341%1427892
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1405470
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1337645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340682
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2347942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1186717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%683648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190990
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1186251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3318735
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%683128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3481499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%943473
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4121905
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76922
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1095196
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%822394
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433385
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%944409
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52608
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%662730
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309913
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309682
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284813
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648070
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647304
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%943587
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64589
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340682
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66417
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68248
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots340%284672
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285102
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78171
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52563
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78312
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283033
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311677
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64996
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52390
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309615
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78397
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646443
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78535
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313446
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64982
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78126
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%646956
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310384
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310134
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear250%78111
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64744
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%946031
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52698
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21819
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381951
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56935
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1186251
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177753
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1186717
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177969
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190990
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%823239
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57571
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25028
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138426
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4121905
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3481499
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76922
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189672
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30864
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27260
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63080
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3318735
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29834
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%943473
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27043
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%822394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%946031
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%662730
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313446
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309682
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433385
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647304
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1068485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%927911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1038271
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310134
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%646443
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1133665
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm580%943587
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%309913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648070
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1040406
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1037473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1064532
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309615
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1036012
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1038101
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1043900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%944409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%646956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340682
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2347942
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%177969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1186251
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189672
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3318735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1186717
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%943473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%823239
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4121905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%822394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%662730
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433385
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284813
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude580%1064532
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1040406
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1068485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1037473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield480%309615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%944409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%943587
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313446
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646443
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309682
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310134
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%646956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%946031
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284672
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1038271
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1038101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1036012
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1043900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2347942
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340682
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1186251
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1186717
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4121905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189672
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%943473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%823239
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3318735
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30706
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%822394
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433385
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%662730
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1040406
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1038101
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%646956
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%944409
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1068485
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309913
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648070
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313446
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1036012
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309615
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284672
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1038271
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64589
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64744
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310384
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1064532
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1037473
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%946031
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64996
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646443
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285102
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311677
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309682
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284813
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283033
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647304
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310134
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64982
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%943587
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340682
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2347942
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4121905
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1186251
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1186717
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3318735
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177753
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177969
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189672
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3481499
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381951
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190990
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138426
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%823239
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%943473
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76922
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%998807
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%872166
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1034294
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1389332
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%662730
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1390009
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1346512
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1350136
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%822394
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1030312
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1426232
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1337645
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1181648
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1348268
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1282880
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1427892
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1320421
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1029469
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1319778
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764667
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1436818
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1300471
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1425641
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1391541
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%812518
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340682
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%683128
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2347942
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%683648
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190990
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101009
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%943473
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1186251
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3481499
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1186717
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138426
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%823239
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72573
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116256
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4121905
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3318735
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88364
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499737
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76922
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%943587
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%944409
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64589
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946031
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309913
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2092834
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2090246
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%822394
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1268051
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2091033
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1922753
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%755021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2091629
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1024382
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1070771
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1023420
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1022670
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1247110
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1026226
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants460%754350
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1413545
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1043068
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%662730
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1026557
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1041876
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1262068
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1043404
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1386769
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%803082
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2088520
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%813505
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1025681
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1388102
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%804169
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1189183
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2433419
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1530335
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2347942
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1187653
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1511365
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340682
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1107472
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3318735
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1188222
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%683648
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1065551
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190990
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1186717
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%683128
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1186251
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%823239
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3481499
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%943473
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138426
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100252
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220231
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123228
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96536
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%812518
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4121905
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1025681
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%662730
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1186251
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1026557
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1405470
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%810809
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%821250
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1047314
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%758859
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration994%1133665
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1049844
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1050784
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%822394
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%767393
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%778340
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%812875
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%927911
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%662730
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1096144
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1095196
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1095774
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%811403
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1081878
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%821269
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%811713
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%891288
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%820872
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340682
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190990
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111901
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2347942
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381951
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1186717
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111682
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1186251
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3318735
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4121905
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138426
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3481499
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%823239
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189672
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%943473
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83735
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195465
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76922
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101009
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1300471
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1181648
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1350136
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1348268
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%822394
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%778340
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%811713
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1049844
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%662730
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1050784
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%811403
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%758859
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1081878
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%812875
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%821250
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%767393
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%812518
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%872166
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%810809
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%821269
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%820872
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%998807
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%416098
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340682
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3318735
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3481499
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1186251
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190990
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2347942
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113900
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4121905
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113629
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381951
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1186717
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%943473
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%823239
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310384
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72573
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138426
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101009
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283033
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1064532
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1043900
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1040406
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%821250
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%891288
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%927911
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1037473
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%820872
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%778340
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%662730
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1068485
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1133665
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1038101
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1038271
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1096144
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%822394
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1036012
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%821269
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1047314
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1095196
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1095774
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340682
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2347942
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1186717
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1186251
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111682
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190990
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4121905
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381951
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83735
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111901
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3481499
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%823239
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76922
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189672
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3318735
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%943473
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138426
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185473
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176187
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182860
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%778340
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%822394
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1049844
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%872166
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%998807
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves350%758859
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%821250
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%812875
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%416098
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%662730
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1047314
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%767393
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%811403
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1350136
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%812518
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1081878
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%821269
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%810809
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%811713
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%820872
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1348268
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340682
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1050784
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2347942
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1300471
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key120%1186717
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1186251
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3318735
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113629
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381951
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190990
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4121905
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%943473
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113900
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83735
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138426
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3481499
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72573
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189672
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%811403
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%778340
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%812518
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1348268
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1050784
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%821250
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1047314
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%872166
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1081878
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1049844
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1300471
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%767393
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%998807
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%758859
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%810809
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%811713
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%812875
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%416098
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%821269
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%820872
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%662730
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%822394
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1350136
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1186717
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2347942
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190990
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340682
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1186251
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113629
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3318735
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3481499
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113900
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%823239
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101009
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4121905
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%943473
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76922
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381951
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189672
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138426
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83735
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184016
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72573
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1043900
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1096144
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%812875
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%778340
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%810809
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1047314
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%811713
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%767393
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%758859
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1133665
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%820872
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1095774
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%927911
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1095196
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%821269
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%811403
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%662730
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%821250
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%822394
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%891288
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340682
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1038271
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1068485
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2347942
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1064532
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1040406
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1037473
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1186717
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190990
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4121905
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3318735
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1036012
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1038101
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381951
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111901
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111682
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3481499
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1186251
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%823239
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83735
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%943473
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76922
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138426
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189672
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195076
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78312
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%821269
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1350136
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%767393
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1047314
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%820872
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%811403
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%778340
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%872166
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%810809
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%812875
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1050784
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1049844
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%822394
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%821250
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%812518
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1081878
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%758859
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1348268
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%998807
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%811713
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%416098
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1300471
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%662730
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340682
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2347942
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1186251
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113629
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190990
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1186717
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381951
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113900
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101009
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4121905
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%823239
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72573
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%943473
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3481499
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138426
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3318735
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189672
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83735
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1188222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%822394
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1922753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%755021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1026557
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1189183
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1405470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1043068
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1022670
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1023420
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1025681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1404673
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1026226
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1530335
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%803082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%813505
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1041876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1511365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1282880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1024382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1319778
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1320421
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1337645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1043404
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1107472
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%804169
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%754350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%662730
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1070771
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1187653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340682
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2433419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3481499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2347942
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1186717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1186251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190990
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%683128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4121905
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76922
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%683648
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138426
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96536
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%943473
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%823239
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%822394
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1389332
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%662730
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1426232
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764667
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1391541
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1350136
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%812518
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves840%998807
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1300471
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1029469
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1030312
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1181648
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1390009
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1034294
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1081878
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1436818
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1346512
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1050784
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%872166
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1425641
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor620%1348268
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1049844
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1427892
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340682
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4121905
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%811713
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2347942
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%821250
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1186251
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%778340
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%820872
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%767393
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1186717
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%810809
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3318735
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%821269
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113629
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190990
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%811403
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%812875
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113900
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%758859
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%943473
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138426
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88364
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%823239
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72573
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116256
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101009
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3481499
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%822394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433385
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%662730
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193735
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177428
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots330%78171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78126
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183858
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184016
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195076
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%183262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%177081
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175732
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64744
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21819
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1186251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1186717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189672
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%943473
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56935
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3481499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138426
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%823239
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%499737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4121905
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20007
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3318735
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%822394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1922753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1282880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%662730
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1346512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1425641
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1426232
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1436818
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1189183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1043068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1337645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034294
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1070771
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1041876
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1319778
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1030312
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1043404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1024382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1025681
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1391541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1405470
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1187653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1320421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1390009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1029469
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1530335
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1107472
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1026557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1404673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1026226
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340682
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1511365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1427892
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1188222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1389332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2347942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190990
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%683128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3318735
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1186717
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%683648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%943473
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1186251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4121905
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%823239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3481499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96536
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%927911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72573
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1436818
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%998807
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1426232
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%872166
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1300471
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%811403
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%812518
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1427892
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1049844
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%767393
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034294
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%416098
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1181648
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%822394
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%662730
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1050784
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1029469
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1350136
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%758859
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%812875
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1425641
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%810809
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1030312
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%811713
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1081878
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1348268
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340682
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2347942
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190990
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%821250
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1186717
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1047314
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113629
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%821269
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113900
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%820872
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1186251
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%778340
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%943473
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4121905
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88364
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3481499
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72573
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3318735
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138426
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%944409
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%823239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%822394
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%872166
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1436818
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%662730
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764667
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%812518
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1029469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1390009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1337645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1320421
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1282880
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1389332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1404673
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1426232
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1391541
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1319778
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1425641
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1427892
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1181648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1405470
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1300471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1034294
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1350136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1348268
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1346512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1030312
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340682
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%683648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3318735
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1186251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2347942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1050784
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%998807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1081878
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1049844
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%683128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138426
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%943473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1186717
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%823239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4121905
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72573
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3481499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%499737
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%822394
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1095774
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1037473
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%946031
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1096144
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1043900
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1038101
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%927911
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1064532
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1040406
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1038271
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%943587
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1133665
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%944409
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648070
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%662730
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%646443
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%646956
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1036012
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1068485
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1095196
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%647304
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%891288
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340682
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2347942
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381951
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1186717
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190990
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177969
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189672
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177753
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%943473
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4121905
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1186251
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138426
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3318735
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3481499
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%823239
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%416098
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1436818
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1081878
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%998807
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%822394
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1050784
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1348268
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%812875
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1350136
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%811713
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1030312
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1425641
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1034294
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%662730
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1181648
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1300471
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%811403
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1427892
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%758859
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1029469
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%812518
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%767393
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%810809
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1426232
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1049844
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%872166
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1346512
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340682
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4121905
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2347942
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3481499
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113629
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1186717
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190990
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113900
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%823239
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1186251
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%943473
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138426
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3318735
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72573
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101009
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116256
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88364
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309615
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52390
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76922
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1511365
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor904%1188222
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves894%1107472
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves884%1530335
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1189183
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%822394
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1187653
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots633%1029469
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%662730
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764667
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves573%1319778
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1425641
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1436818
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1426232
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1390009
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1030312
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1181648
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1389332
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1404673
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1405470
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1337645
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1391541
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1320421
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1427892
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1282880
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1034294
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1346512
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340682
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2347942
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1186717
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1186251
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%683648
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3318735
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190990
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1300471
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%812518
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4121905
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%872166
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1348268
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%683128
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%943473
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138426
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%823239
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72573
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1350136
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%499737
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3481499
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88364
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76922
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96536
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1038101
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116256
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1068485
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1040406
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%944409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1371867%822394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1024725%662730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst777324%1081878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3720324%891288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves696684%998807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask695444%1096144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star695064%1095774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword694164%811403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves693484%758859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab693414%767393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow693414%812875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield693394%1050784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter693284%811713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants692014%1049844
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection691964%821269
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves691384%778340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots690824%810809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants689784%820872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow689674%1047314
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield688974%1095196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves688724%821250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration687164%1133665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life307602%340682
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216301%2347942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204111%190990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135611%1186251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135371%381951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133911%111901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132501%1186717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131481%111682
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102911%4121905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83170%3481499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771520%823239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369720%943473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65600%3318735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55850%138426
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48750%189672
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30480%101009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18580%83735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6500%499737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78126
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%182914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20007
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1580306%822394
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1185934%662730
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6832113%1922753
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream753503%1268051
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots723173%803082
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor721653%1026557
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor721373%1026226
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon720463%1413545
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor720093%755021
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants719843%1043068
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff719763%2090246
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants719533%2092834
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark719293%1070771
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow719243%1025681
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots719233%1023420
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots719123%804169
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots718773%1386769
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants718663%1247110
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants718663%754350
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm718253%1024382
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves717623%813505
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor717393%2091629
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves717323%1262068
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade716863%2088520
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm716203%1022670
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow716093%2091033
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots715993%1041876
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter715293%1388102
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear714113%1043404
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1409632%2433419
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life358651%340682
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction288891%1189183
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor288671%1188222
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves287551%1107472
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves287521%1530335
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287331%1187653
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants284151%1511365
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248571%2347942
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235201%190990
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205501%1065551
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154211%1186717
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153281%683648
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152801%1186251
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150071%683128
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399050%943473
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783410%823239
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80110%3481499
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75560%4121905
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66350%138426
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61580%3318735
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52750%220231
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43680%96536
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41020%123228
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37130%100252
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11350%79967
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%758859
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1081878
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%778340
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%812875
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%811403
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%998807
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%812518
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%821269
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2420%1096144
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%767393
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1095774
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1050784
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%872166
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%821250
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%811713
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1095196
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%810809
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1049844
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%820872
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1047314
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%499737
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83735
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72573
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101009
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1040386%822394
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul770365%662730
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4545213%416098
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow529453%1300471
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants501853%1049844
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots501773%1350136
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow501223%1047314
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow500863%812875
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection500283%821269
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves499973%872166
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield499903%1050784
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves499633%758859
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter499043%811713
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots498683%810809
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves498193%998807
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab498133%767393
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants497643%820872
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots497483%812518
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword497093%811403
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves496593%778340
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor496483%1348268
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves495523%821250
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst494373%1081878
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232371%340682
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye202841%1186251
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201191%1186717
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164811%2347942
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155741%190990
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100991%381951
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100191%113900
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699611%113629
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92701%3318735
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3481499
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755080%823239
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353970%943473
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40720%138426
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37160%189672
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4121905
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22700%83735
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22000%101009
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20160%72573
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%499737
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177428
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52698
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78312
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284813
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78397
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78126
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184016
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64996
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183037
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52563
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177292
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64744
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%176187
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175587
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285102
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183262
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183858
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66417
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284672
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68248
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78535
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283033
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183472
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64982
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175732
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311677
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313446
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182914
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78171
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177081
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52390
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52608
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78111
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176786
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182860
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64589
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194409
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194417
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195076
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193735
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194009
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195534
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25028
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20007
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76922
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%822394
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%662730
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%764667
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1436818
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%998807
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%812518
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1030312
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1427892
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1390009
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1300471
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1050784
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%872166
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1346512
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1391541
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1081878
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1389332
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1181648
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1348268
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1350136
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1425641
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1426232
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1029469
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1034294
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1049844
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340682
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2347942
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%190990
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113629
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1186251
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113900
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1186717
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%821250
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%758859
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%810809
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%778340
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%811713
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%820872
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%821269
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%812875
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%811403
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%767393
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4121905
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3481499
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3318735
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%823239
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%943473
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138426
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88364
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116256
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101009
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72573
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%499737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless442825%822394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul331404%662730
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6229163%1922753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165492%1070771
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156252%1391541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155892%1026226
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155652%1107472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155602%1187653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155572%1189183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155522%1436818
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155372%1404673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155322%1511365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154942%1426232
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154842%1025681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154652%1188222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154512%1030312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154472%1389332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154262%1043404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154182%1530335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153962%1346512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153912%1029469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153902%1320421
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153852%1041876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153662%1034294
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153652%1427892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153632%1043068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153622%1337645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153542%1425641
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153412%1026557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153392%1024382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152842%1282880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152722%1390009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152502%1405470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152232%1319778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98131%340682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569171%2347942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66271%190990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743480%683648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743130%683128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42500%1186717
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42350%1186251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3318735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328420%943473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723060%823239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18430%138426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3481499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11020%96536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9560%88364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8510%4121905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7540%116256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5800%72573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%101009
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%79967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1037473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1064532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1038271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1068485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646443
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1036012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1133665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1095774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1040406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1038101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1096144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1095196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%946031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%943587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1043900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%646956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%927911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%944409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%499737
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%821250
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%820872
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%662730
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%812875
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1095774
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%416098
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%821269
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1348268
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1047314
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%810809
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1922753
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1070771
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1425641
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1041876
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1390009
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1530335
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1391541
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1436818
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1043404
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1043068
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1188222
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1405470
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1107472
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1404673
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1189183
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1389332
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1337645
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1426232
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1427892
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1187653
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1346512
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%822394
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%662730
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2347942
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%683128
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1186717
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%683648
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1186251
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%943473
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340682
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4121905
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%823239
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3318735
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1034294
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190990
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1025681
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1026557
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1320421
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1282880
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1511365
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1030312
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1026226
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1319778
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1029469
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1024382
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3481499
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138426
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96536
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88364
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116256
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72573
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101009
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79967
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%499737
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1037473
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648070
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646443
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1036012
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1040406
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%927911
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1038101
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1095196
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1096144
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%946031
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1038271
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%944409
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1095774
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1043900
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%943587
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%646956
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83735
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064532
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1133665
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1068485
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1081878
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1049844
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1095774
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%812875
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1050784
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1047314
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1096144
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%821269
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1095196
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%821250
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%811713
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%820872
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%810809
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%811403
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%998807
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%891288
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%822394
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%662730
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2347942
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111682
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1186717
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381951
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1186251
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111901
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3318735
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3481499
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%767393
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4121905
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340682
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1133665
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%778340
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%823239
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%758859
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%943473
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190990
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189672
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138426
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83735
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101009
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%499737
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194409
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176786
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66417
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193735
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176187
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182914
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183858
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175587
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183472
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194009
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194417
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64744
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78126
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52608
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78535
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52698
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184016
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78111
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195076
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64996
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177292
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52390
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183262
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177428
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177081
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183037
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64982
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78171
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1425641
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1436818
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1426232
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1348268
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1390009
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1427892
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%998807
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1049844
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1050784
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%872166
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1350136
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1081878
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1181648
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1346512
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1391541
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1389332
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764667
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%822394
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%662730
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2347942
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%812875
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%821250
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%810809
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%821269
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%811713
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%811403
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%820872
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113900
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1186251
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113629
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1186717
32Beam KnighImp2890%3481499
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4121905
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3318735
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340682
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1030312
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1034294
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1029469
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%823239
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%812518
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1300471
32Beam KnighRena +31870%943473
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190990
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88364
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138426
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%101009
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116256
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72573
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%778340
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%758859
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%767393
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%499737
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8480%1268051
32BerserkerRune Blade8360%2088520
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8320%1413545
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8320%803082
32BerserkerLord Scepter8310%1388102
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8300%1386769
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8200%1838951
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8190%2573670
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8190%1247110
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8170%2092834
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8100%755021
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8030%804169
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7940%2091033
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7900%1262068
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64120%1922753
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2260%822394
32BerserkerSpirit +12090%2433419
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1930%3318735
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1740%662730
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4121905
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51390%2347942
32BerserkerSpirit +01000%1065551
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%683128
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7880%683648
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%754350
32BerserkerDevils Eye830%1186251
32BerserkerDark Breaker800%1836316
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1186717
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2090246
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor710%2091629
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1871516
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno550%96536
32BerserkerRena +3460%943473
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%340682
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123228
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%823239
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190990
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%220231
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm310%100252
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138426
32BerserkerApple260%76922
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79967
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1350136
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%499737
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%811713
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%998807
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1081878
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1047314
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1049844
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%812875
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%872166
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%758859
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%821269
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%810809
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1081878
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1096144
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%821250
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%821269
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1095774
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%810809
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1050784
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%998807
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%811713
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1047314
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%811403
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1095196
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%820872
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%872166
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%812875
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1049844
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%891288
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%822394
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%662730
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2347942
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113629
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1186251
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111901
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113900
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111682
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1186717
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381951
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%812518
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%778340
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%758859
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3318735
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340682
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%767393
32Bloody wolRena +31830%943473
32Bloody wolImp1660%3481499
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%823239
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83735
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190990
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4121905
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189672
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101009
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138426
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%499737
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175587
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52608
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194009
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194414
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183262
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184016
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195465
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64982
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183472
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182914
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194417
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195534
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176786
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185473
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182860
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64589
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194409
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64744
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183858
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176187
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78312
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25028
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175732
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177428
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195703
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78171
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196132
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78126
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64996
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177292
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66417
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197736
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78535
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52698
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52390
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183037
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4706899
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11310806
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor172%14307936
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3318735
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9012719
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9016766
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3209319
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%662730
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4121905
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%822394
32Dark ElfImp20%3481499
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340682
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138426
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1065551
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2433419
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1081878
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1050784
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%812875
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1095196
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%821250
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%810809
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%811403
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%927911
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1095774
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1049844
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%811713
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1096144
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%821269
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%820872
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1047314
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%891288
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%822394
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%662730
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2347942
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4121905
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111901
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111682
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1186251
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1186717
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381951
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1133665
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%767393
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%758859
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3318735
32Death AngeImp2960%3481499
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%778340
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%340682
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%823239
32Death AngeRena +31930%943473
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190990
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101009
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189672
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138426
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83735
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%499737
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182860
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195465
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78171
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193735
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177292
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175587
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52390
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194417
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25028
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183472
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177428
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176786
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78126
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195703
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177081
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195076
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78535
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78397
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194414
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78312
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183262
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175732
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183858
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184016
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66417
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78111
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195534
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52608
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196132
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194009
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182914
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183037
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52698
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176187
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1389332
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1390009
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1337645
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1348268
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1391541
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1425641
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1427892
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%872166
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1346512
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1436818
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1426232
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1181648
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1350136
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%998807
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764667
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%822394
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%662730
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2347942
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1186251
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%683648
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%683128
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1186717
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1282880
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1034294
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340682
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1319778
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1030312
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1320421
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101009
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1300471
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1029469
32DrakanImp1990%3481499
32DrakanRena +31910%943473
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3318735
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%812518
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4121905
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%823239
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190990
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88364
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138426
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72573
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116256
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%499737
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311677
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646443
32DrakanDragon Helm40%943587
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309615
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1038271
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64996
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310134
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%944409
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310384
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1038101
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648070
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309682
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%946031
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283033
32DrakanSilver Bow20%646956
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309913
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313446
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1037473
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284672
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64589
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1040406
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036012
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284813
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64982
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor184013%9016766
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants182713%5606221
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants181513%5833529
32DreadfearHurricane Pants180213%9012719
32DreadfearDark Master Armor174313%5830538
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6124%5511792
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5934%5514883
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5594%5512509
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5584%3898958
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74553%3209319
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3663%3318735
32DreadfearImp2742%3481499
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2442%822394
32DreadfearSpirit +12292%2433419
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4121905
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1741%662730
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51431%2347942
32DreadfearSpirit +01031%1065551
32DreadfearJewel of Life520%340682
32DreadfearRena +3500%943473
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%190990
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%823239
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138426
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79967
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%499737
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1043404
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1070771
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1530335
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1388102
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1026226
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1043068
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116256
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%755021
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1188222
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1189183
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%804169
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1405470
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6570%1838951
32GigantisRune Blade6060%2088520
32GigantisLord Scepter5960%1388102
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5790%1262068
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5760%755021
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5730%804169
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5630%1268051
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5600%813505
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5590%2091033
32GigantisScroll of Summon5580%1413545
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5570%1386769
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5570%2092834
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5520%1247110
32GigantisDark Master Boots5470%803082
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64480%1922753
32GigantisSpirit +12590%2433419
32GigantisJewel of Bless2220%822394
32GigantisJewel of Soul1750%662730
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1700%1043068
32GigantisDragon Spear1620%1043404
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1590%1041876
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1410%1070771
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1320%1022670
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51310%2347942
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1280%3318735
32GigantisDevils Key970%1186717
32GigantisDevils Eye960%1186251
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7950%683648
32GigantisSpirit +0900%1065551
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%683128
32GigantisDark Breaker820%1836316
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4121905
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor680%2091629
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff620%2090246
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1871516
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants550%754350
32GigantisJewel of Life550%340682
32GigantisBox of Luck +7540%823239
32GigantisRena +3490%943473
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%220231
32GigantisImp370%3481499
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96536
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123228
32GigantisJewel of Chaos250%138426
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100252
32GigantisApple220%76922
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%190990
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1024382
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1026226
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1023420
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1026557
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1025681
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79967
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1350136
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%820872
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%998807
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%872166
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%499737
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1050784
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%811403
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%821250
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%812875
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1049844
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%821269
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%811713
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1142
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11310806
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14307936
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4706899
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15032
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8553
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11176
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3209319
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4121905
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3318735
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2433419
32Illusion oImp1061%3481499
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%822394
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5514883
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3264179
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5606221
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5512509
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3898958
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5833529
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5830538
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%662730
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2573670
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5511792
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2347942
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1065551
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%499737
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190990
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10068
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%823239
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340682
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138426
32Illusion oRena +3140%943473
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220231
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1186251
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%683648
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1186717
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1838951
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1836316
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1871516
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79967
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309417%1348268
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308087%1181648
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306447%1350136
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144663%812875
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144053%416098
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143523%820872
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1081878
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%821269
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142403%821250
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142363%811403
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142273%811713
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141563%1049844
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%998807
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140943%1050784
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%872166
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139253%810809
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%822394
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%662730
32Iron WheelImp45251%3481499
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543061%2347942
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39281%4121905
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3318735
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1300471
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1186717
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1186251
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113900
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%381951
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626711%113629
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340682
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%823239
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%758859
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%778340
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%767393
32Iron WheelRena +313740%943473
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%812518
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%190990
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138426
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72573
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%101009
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88364
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%499737
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78171
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175732
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66417
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310384
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309913
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284672
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283033
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176786
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311677
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177081
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177428
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64744
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78535
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177292
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52390
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285102
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68248
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78126
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64982
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78111
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313446
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647304
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78397
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176187
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309615
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64589
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310134
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52608
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309682
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78312
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64996
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52698
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175587
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284813
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189672
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25028
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144251%811713
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143331%1348268
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143281%1350136
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143121%1050784
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%820872
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142341%821250
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142321%1081878
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142131%1047314
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141861%1049844
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141821%812875
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141721%998807
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%810809
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140801%416098
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139721%821269
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139671%811403
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138901%872166
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71090%822394
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1186717
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54410%662730
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1186251
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541870%2347942
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%381951
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626620%113629
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113900
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18610%3318735
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340682
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1300471
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%758859
32Lizard WarRena +314140%943473
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%812518
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%778340
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%823239
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%767393
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4121905
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190990
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189672
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72573
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138426
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%101009
32Lizard WarImp4800%3481499
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83735
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%499737
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284813
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177428
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78397
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183262
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177081
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285102
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52390
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176786
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182914
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177292
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175587
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78171
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52698
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78111
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182860
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183037
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64589
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283033
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311677
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78535
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183472
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64996
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183858
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64982
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78126
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66417
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78312
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52563
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284672
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175732
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195076
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195534
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52608
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313446
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184016
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64744
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176187
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193735
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194409
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25028
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194417
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20007
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194009
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%820872
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%998807
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%821269
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1081878
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%812875
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%811403
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%810809
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%821250
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1050784
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%811713
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1348268
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1350136
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1049844
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%872166
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1047314
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%416098
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%822394
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%662730
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1186717
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1186251
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2347942
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381951
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113629
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113900
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3318735
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1300471
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%767393
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%758859
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%812518
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%778340
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340682
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4121905
32Mega CrustRena +31940%943473
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%823239
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72573
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190990
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189672
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138426
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101009
32Mega CrustImp1020%3481499
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83735
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%499737
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283033
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52698
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313446
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176187
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184016
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78111
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175732
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175587
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177428
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78312
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64982
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52563
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183037
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52608
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64744
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78171
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66417
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183472
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78126
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284672
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52390
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78535
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195076
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285102
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182860
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311677
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176786
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64996
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64589
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284813
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182914
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177292
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177081
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193735
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183858
32PersonaDark Soul Pants178114%5833529
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants177914%5606221
32PersonaHurricane Boots173313%5512509
32PersonaDark Master Pants169613%5511792
32PersonaDark Soul Helm168013%5514883
32PersonaDark Master Armor166913%5830538
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4684%3898958
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4253%3264179
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74093%3209319
32PersonaJewel of Bless2512%822394
32PersonaSpirit +11861%2433419
32PersonaJewel of Soul1741%662730
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1561%499737
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51311%2347942
32PersonaSpirit +01051%1065551
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4121905
32PersonaHorn of Uniria630%3318735
32PersonaJewel of Life520%340682
32PersonaRena +3510%943473
32PersonaBox of Luck +7440%823239
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190990
32PersonaImp300%3481499
32PersonaJewel of Chaos270%138426
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%79967
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1043404
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1187653
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1107472
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1530335
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1404673
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%755021
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1189183
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%764667
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138791%1436818
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135851%1390009
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1181648
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1081878
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134181%1425641
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134101%1050784
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133801%1389332
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133671%1427892
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1426232
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%872166
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133131%1350136
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%998807
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132641%1049844
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1346512
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132391%1391541
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1348268
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%822394
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53960%662730
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2347942
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1186717
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113900
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1186251
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%811713
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113629
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%821269
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%820872
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%821250
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%811403
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%812875
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%810809
32Poison GolImp19680%3481499
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3318735
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4121905
32Poison GolJewel of Life16210%340682
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%823239
32Poison GolRena +314140%943473
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1034294
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1300471
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1030312
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%812518
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1029469
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%190990
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88364
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138426
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116256
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101009
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72573
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%758859
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%778340
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%767393
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%499737
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1922753
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1070771
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1043068
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1043404
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1405470
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1391541
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1404673
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1436818
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1346512
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1427892
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1337645
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1188222
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1426232
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1425641
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1189183
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1530335
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1187653
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1390009
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1389332
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1107472
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1041876
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%822394
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%662730
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2347942
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1186251
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1186717
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%683128
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%683648
32Queen BeeRena +314730%943473
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340682
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4121905
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%823239
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3318735
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190990
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1025681
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1319778
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1024382
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1030312
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1320421
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1034294
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1026557
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1026226
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1511365
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1029469
32Queen BeeImp8240%3481499
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1282880
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138426
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88364
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96536
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116256
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72573
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101009
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79967
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%499737
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1095196
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648070
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%946031
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1040406
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1038271
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%646956
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1036012
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1038101
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1037473
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1095774
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1096144
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1043900
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%927911
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646443
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%944409
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1068485
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%943587
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83735
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1133665
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064532
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154731%1436818
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147601%1181648
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%812875
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146551%1081878
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1348268
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1050784
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1049844
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%998807
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1426232
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145471%1350136
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1427892
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144841%810809
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1425641
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%811713
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%811403
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%872166
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%416098
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%822394
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%662730
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2347942
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113900
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1186717
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1186251
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113629
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1047314
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%821250
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%820872
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%821269
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3318735
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4121905
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1034294
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340682
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1030312
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1029469
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1300471
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%758859
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%823239
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%812518
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%767393
32Queen RainRena +313750%943473
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190990
32Queen RainImp10540%3481499
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138426
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88364
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72573
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%101009
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%778340
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%499737
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78111
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309913
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310384
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283033
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284813
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52698
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%646956
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64744
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284672
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68248
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310134
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%943587
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64589
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285102
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64996
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78312
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309682
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52390
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313446
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78397
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%944409
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52563
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78126
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646443
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647304
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52608
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78535
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311677
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309615
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%946031
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64982
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66417
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648070
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78171
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25028
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1425641
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%810809
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1427892
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%812518
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%416098
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1436818
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%811403
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1348268
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%998807
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17548512%5833529
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17535712%3898958
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507612%5830538
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17481412%5606221
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17478112%5512509
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17474412%5514883
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17438012%5511792
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455633%3209319
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4121905
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2433419
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3318735
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3481499
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2347942
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1065551
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104021%2573670
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1871516
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101441%3264179
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%683128
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%683648
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1186251
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1186717
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%943473
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%499737
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%823239
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%822394
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%662730
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340682
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138426
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79967
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190990
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1188222
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1530335
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1023420
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1043068
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1189183
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1390009
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1320421
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1319778
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1041876
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1404673
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1026557
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1405470
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1107472
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1391541
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1026226
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1070771
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1389332
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1024382
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1511365
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1282880
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1346512
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1022670
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1337645
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1043404
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%813505
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1025681
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1187653
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72573
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100252
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96536
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88364
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116256
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34810614%5830538
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34793414%5512509
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34771614%5514883
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34769214%5833529
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34766814%5606221
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34755614%5511792
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866933%3264179
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864843%3898958
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754493%3209319
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3481499
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4121905
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368011%2433419
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3318735
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227981%2347942
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1065551
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%943473
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87600%499737
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%823239
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%662730
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%822394
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340682
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22890%190990
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138426
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79967
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1043404
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1404673
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%755021
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1530335
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1026226
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1337645
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1511365
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1041876
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1024382
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1189183
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%813505
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1107472
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%754350
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1026557
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%803082
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1188222
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1070771
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%804169
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1319778
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1282880
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1025681
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1043068
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1023420
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1405470
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1320421
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1187653
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1022670
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88364
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116256
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96536
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100252
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123228
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915059%3898958
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914809%5514883
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914699%5606221
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912269%5830538
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911799%5512509
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911409%2573670
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911209%5511792
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911099%5833529
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908039%3264179
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296363%3209319
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3318735
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147111%2433419
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115051%1836316
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1871516
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113121%1838951
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2347942
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4121905
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%220231
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073371%1065551
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3481499
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%683648
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%683128
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1186251
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1186717
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%943473
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%823239
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340682
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%662730
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%822394
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138426
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79967
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%499737
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190990
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1391541
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1070771
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1025681
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1282880
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1043068
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1346512
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1034294
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1530335
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1511365
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1024382
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1425641
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1427892
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1107472
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1405470
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1029469
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1187653
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1319778
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1026226
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1436818
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1337645
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1188222
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1390009
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1043404
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1189183
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1026557
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1389332
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1426232
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1030312
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1041876
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1404673
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1320421
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72573
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96536
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88364
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116256
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5830538
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5606221
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5833529
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9012719
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9016766
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5514883
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5511792
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3898958
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5512509
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3209319
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4121905
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3318735
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2433419
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2347942
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3481499
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1065551
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%499737
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%943473
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%823239
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%662730
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%822394
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340682
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190990
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138426
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79967
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1026557
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1511365
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1022670
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1043068
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1388102
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1386769
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1023420
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1043404
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%813505
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1530335
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1070771
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1107472
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%755021
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1189183
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1404673
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%754350
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%804169
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1041876
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1026226
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1405470
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1024382
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1413545
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1025681
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1188222
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1187653
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%803082
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1391541
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1319778
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1390009
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1389332
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1282880
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1320421
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1337645
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88364
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123228
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%764667
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243574%1436818
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1426232
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1049844
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236784%1390009
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1300471
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236714%1346512
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1427892
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%872166
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1034294
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1030312
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1348268
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1391541
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1181648
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235284%1081878
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1050784
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1389332
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1425641
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234684%1029469
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%998807
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%812518
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1350136
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2347942
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%113900
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1186717
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48311%1186251
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%811403
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113629
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47661%767393
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%812875
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%810809
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47351%778340
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%758859
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%821250
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46871%821269
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%820872
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%811713
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3481499
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4121905
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%823239
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%943473
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3318735
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88364
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101009
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116256
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72573
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%662730
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%822394
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340682
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138426
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190990
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%499737
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503275%1300471
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471784%811713
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1348268
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1050784
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468954%812518
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468874%820872
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%810809
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%778340
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%872166
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1049844
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1047314
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1350136
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%758859
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%998807
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1081878
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465824%812875
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465284%811403
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465174%767393
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%821269
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%821250
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%416098
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1186717
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1186251
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2347942
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113629
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%381951
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%113900
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3318735
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%823239
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%943473
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189672
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72573
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4121905
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101009
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3481499
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83735
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%662730
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%822394
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340682
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138426
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190990
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%499737
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175587
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78535
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182860
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52608
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285102
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284672
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78397
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284813
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311677
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64982
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313446
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176187
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52698
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183262
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184016
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177292
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64996
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177428
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66417
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182914
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78312
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68248
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64589
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52390
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177081
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283033
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64744
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175732
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183472
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183037
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78111
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183858
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52563
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78126
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176786
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78171
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194409
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194417
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193735
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195076
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20007
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194009
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195534
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25028
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115035%767393
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1043900
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%812875
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%821269
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%811713
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%927911
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1096144
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101265%1095774
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100745%1047314
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1133665
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1095196
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%758859
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100485%821250
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%811403
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%778340
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99535%810809
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%820872
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%891288
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2347942
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1068485
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1040406
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1036012
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1038101
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1037473
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1064532
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1038271
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%381951
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1186717
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%111901
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111682
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1186251
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3481499
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%943473
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%823239
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3318735
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4121905
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189672
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83735
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%499737
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%662730
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%822394
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340682
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138426
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190990
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196132
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177428
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197736
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195076
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183858
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182914
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210915
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193735
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194417
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175732
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195703
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78171
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177081
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183262
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68248
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194409
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78535
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211518
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66417
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183037
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184016
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195465
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78312
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194009
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182860
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78126
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177292
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183472
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176786
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194414
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195534
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78111
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20007
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78397
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1081878
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%767393
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1095774
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1095196
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%811403
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1047314
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1133665
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%821250
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%821269
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%820872
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%811713
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%810809
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%927911
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%758859
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%778340
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%812875
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1096144
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1050784
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1049844
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%891288
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2347942
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111901
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381951
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1186251
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1186717
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111682
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3481499
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3318735
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4121905
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%823239
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%943473
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189672
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101009
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83735
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%662730
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%822394
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340682
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138426
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%499737
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190990
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182860
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195465
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193735
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78111
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78126
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194009
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183472
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52390
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182914
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175732
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195703
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52698
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183262
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177428
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183037
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194417
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78535
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183858
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194414
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66417
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176786
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194409
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52563
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177081
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78312
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78397
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195076
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78171
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184016
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176187
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177292
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175587
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195534
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1511365
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1022670
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1024382
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1922753
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1188222
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1404673
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1107472
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1070771
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1530335
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1189183
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1386769
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%803082
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1187653
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1391541
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%755021
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%754350
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1413545
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1041876
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1043404
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1026226
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%804169
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1043068
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%813505
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1026557
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1388102
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1023420
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1405470
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3318735
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1390009
AidaHell MaineRena +321%943473
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1282880
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2347942
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%823239
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1186717
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1337645
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340682
AidaHell MaineImp10%3481499
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1389332
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1025681
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319778
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4121905
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%683648
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1186251
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2433419
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1320421
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%683128
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1922753
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1070771
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1041876
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1187653
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1346512
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1026557
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1022670
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1320421
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1026226
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1391541
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1390009
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1043068
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1107472
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1511365
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1024382
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1389332
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1025681
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1188222
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1282880
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%813505
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1530335
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1404673
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1023420
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1189183
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1043404
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1337645
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1319778
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1405470
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2347942
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%683128
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1186717
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1186251
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%683648
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3481499
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%943473
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4121905
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%823239
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3318735
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72573
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100252
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96536
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116256
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%662730
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%822394
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340682
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79967
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138426
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88364
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190990
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%499737
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1047314
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1038271
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1036012
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1095196
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1037473
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%927911
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%944409
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648070
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064532
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%946031
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%943587
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1040406
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1133665
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1038101
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%646956
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647304
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1095774
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1043900
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646443
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1068485
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1096144
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83735
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27260
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24253
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6487
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6053
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11160
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27043
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6079
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19487222%14307936
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19440222%9012719
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19428422%9016766
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19407822%11310806
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7262463%3209319
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3481499
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1130541%2433419
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +579931%2347942
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +064821%1065551
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%499737
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4121905
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333500%943473
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726370%823239
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13900%3318735
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8450%662730
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8240%822394
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8080%340682
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6660%190990
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4220%79967
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4050%138426
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2091629
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1838951
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1247110
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2088520
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2092834
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%754350
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%755021
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2091033
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2573670
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3264179
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1268051
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1262068
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1388102
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1836316
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1871516
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1413545
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1386769
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2090246
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220231
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100252
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6235834%1922753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197313%1337645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197253%813505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197053%1405470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor196673%1188222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196563%1511365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196463%1187653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196343%1022670
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196283%1189183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196033%1043068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196013%1320421
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves195913%1319778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots195853%1404673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots195683%803082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195593%1024382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195373%1530335
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195293%1070771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195233%1026557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195223%804169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195043%1043404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow194973%1025681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves194913%1107472
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants194903%754350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194593%755021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194483%1041876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots193853%1023420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor193763%1026226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116492%2433419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569881%2347942
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746741%683648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46431%1186717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746001%683128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45511%1186251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329951%943473
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28770%3481499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28000%4121905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723830%823239
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23130%3318735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15440%88364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12320%116256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11110%96536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6600%123228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6430%100252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4930%822394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%662730
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3920%340682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%79967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%499737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%190990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%767393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1133665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%821250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1095774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%811713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%812875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%821269
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%927911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1095196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%758859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%820872
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%811403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%810809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%778340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1043900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1047314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1096144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1040406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1038101
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1068485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1036012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1038271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1064532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1037473
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83735
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11310806
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14307936
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4121905
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2433419
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3209319
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2347942
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3481499
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138426
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1065551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670114%1922753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58883%1511365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58873%803082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58853%1043068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58853%1337645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58743%1026557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58663%1025681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58553%1320421
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58543%1530335
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58463%755021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58363%1022670
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58263%1187653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58243%1189183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58213%1041876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58193%1188222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58053%1107472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57943%1405470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57933%1023420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57603%1070771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57603%1024382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57463%813505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57393%804169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57383%1043404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57253%1319778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57203%754350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56953%1404673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56703%1026226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135802%2433419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521611%2347942
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714111%683648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13991%1186717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713841%683128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13301%1186251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3481499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38791%943473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3318735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77050%823239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6810%4121905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2040%100252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%662730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%822394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%499737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%820872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%821269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1096144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%767393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1043900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%778340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1047314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%811713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1095774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%821250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%758859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1133665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%810809
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%927911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%811403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1095196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%812875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1040406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1037473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1068485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1036012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1038101
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1038271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1262068
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3264179
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5512509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332434%1922753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275113%1023420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274823%1405470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273953%1337645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273303%1070771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273153%803082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273003%1511365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272903%1026557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272173%1107472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272133%804169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271863%1530335
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271623%1404673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271463%1189183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271193%1043404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271143%1043068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271143%1320421
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271063%1041876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271003%1188222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270983%1025681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270643%1187653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270613%1022670
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270563%755021
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270483%754350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270483%1319778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270183%1024382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269593%1026226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269243%813505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162382%2433419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599561%2347942
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764691%683648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64111%1186717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63691%1186251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763691%683128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51931%3318735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3481499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341030%943473
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733210%823239
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23290%4121905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14090%96536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9130%100252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%822394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%662730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%79967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%499737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%811713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%820872
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%767393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1095774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1043900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%821250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%812875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%758859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1133665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%778340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1096144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%810809
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%821269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%811403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1095196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1047314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%927911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1036012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1040406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1038101
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1068485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1064532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1038271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1037473
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283033
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%943587
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285102
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%646956
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42228542%11310806
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42125641%14307936
Crywolf FortressSoramImp367154%3481499
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7311153%3209319
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria292383%3318735
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel284803%4121905
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153472%2433419
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594591%2347942
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077061%1065551
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339000%943473
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731360%823239
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%499737
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9950%340682
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9640%822394
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9450%662730
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190990
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4710%138426
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4420%79967
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1413545
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2088520
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3898958
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1871516
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2091629
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1836316
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1388102
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1268051
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1247110
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2091033
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2092834
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1386769
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2573670
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3264179
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2090246
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1262068
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1838951
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100252
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220231
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123228
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9012719
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14307936
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11310806
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9016766
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3209319
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2433419
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2347942
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1065551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1404319%5606221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1401699%5833529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1401019%3898958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1400999%5512509
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1397739%3264179
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1395459%5514883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1393429%5830538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1393429%5511792
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7682334%3209319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468343%1871516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm466843%1838951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker466483%1836316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask464513%2573670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335272%2433419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206691%2347942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185541%3318735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171511%1065551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel162581%4121905
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144951%220231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133721%683648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132581%1186251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131621%683128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130401%1186717
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3481499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383001%943473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767570%823239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14110%822394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13650%662730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%340682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%79967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6860%499737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6730%138426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%190990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1530335
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1390009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1282880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1189183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1070771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1025681
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1107472
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1337645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1427892
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1041876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1346512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1405470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1391541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1319778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1043068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1188222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1320421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1024382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1026557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1404673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1436818
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1426232
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1043404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1023420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1389332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1425641
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1187653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1026226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1511365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1022670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96536
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72573
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%813505
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1023420
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%803082
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1922753
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1350%1022670
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1290%804169
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1390009
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1404673
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1391541
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1319778
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1405470
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1189183
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1043068
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1530335
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1025681
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1320421
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1107472
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1043404
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1026557
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1026226
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1187653
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1024382
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1070771
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1188222
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1041876
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1511365
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1337645
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1282880
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1389332
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2347942
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3318735
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%683648
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1186251
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3481499
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4121905
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%683128
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1186717
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%943473
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116256
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%823239
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88364
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100252
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34136
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34048
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96536
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33789
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33697
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33810
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33930
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%662730
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%822394
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34033
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34258
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34009
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33840
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33895
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33883
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33958
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34044
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34090
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33837
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33992
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33976
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34133
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34071
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33824
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33687
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34065
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340682
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1036012
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34034
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1068485
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1040406
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33721
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33790
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33917
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34169
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79967
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33934
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72573
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2400462%1838951
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2394172%3264179
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2393662%2091629
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2393042%5514883
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2392162%5511792
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2390792%5512509
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2389612%2573670
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2389322%1262068
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2389232%3898958
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2388532%1871516
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2388202%1836316
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2387062%1268051
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2383002%2092834
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2381472%2091033
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2381042%2090246
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2378242%2088520
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2377142%1472175
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61601911%1922753
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1793471%2433419
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5487540%2347942
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442270%3318735
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0395230%1065551
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349260%4121905
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7309030%683648
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye308860%1186251
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key308630%1186717
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7307390%683128
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3481499
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196250%943473
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161630%823239
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142700%220231
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122680%123228
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105420%100252
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%499737
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41320%822394
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40140%662730
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39590%33976
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39250%34065
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39120%34034
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39110%33790
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38990%33789
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38920%33840
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38880%33930
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38860%33895
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38850%33824
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38820%33917
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38690%34033
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38650%33721
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38510%34133
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38450%33958
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38340%33992
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38340%34258
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38330%34136
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38310%34044
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38310%34090
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38230%34009
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38210%33837
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38160%33687
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38130%33810
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38120%33883
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38110%34169
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38070%34048
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37960%33934
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37880%34071
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37830%33697
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31900%340682
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23880%79967
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21510%138426
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%190990
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1346512
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2630%1427892
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1029469
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%872166
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2480%1300471
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1391541
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%812518
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1426232
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1282880
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1425641
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1348268
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1319778
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1181648
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1350136
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1034294
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1436818
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1030312
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1320421
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%998807
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1390009
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1337645
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1389332
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101009
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88364
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72573
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116256
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3199022%5606221
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3184442%5514883
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3184422%3264179
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3182882%5512509
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3182662%5830538
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3181962%1472175
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3181522%5833529
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3180352%5511792
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3176382%3898958
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3174302%2573670
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71320161%3209319
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1648840%2433419
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529860%3318735
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4121905
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm399080%1838951
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker397460%1836316
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5396240%2347942
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade394510%1871516
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0325410%1065551
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280050%220231
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254630%683648
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254060%683128
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254010%1186251
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254000%1186717
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229360%3481499
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162040%943473
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133180%823239
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64960%340682
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34300%662730
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33300%822394
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32640%33721
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32470%34033
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32460%33930
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32450%34090
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32420%34136
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32270%33790
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32240%33824
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32120%33934
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32120%34169
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32080%33883
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31930%33837
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31930%34009
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31910%34071
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31900%34065
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31810%33976
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31800%33917
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31760%33789
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31730%34034
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31700%33895
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31640%33958
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31480%33840
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31450%33687
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31450%34044
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31420%34048
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31380%34258
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31250%33992
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31240%34133
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31240%33697
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30540%33810
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19140%79967
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17320%138426
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%499737
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9690%190990
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1041876
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1389332
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1390009
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1026557
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1282880
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1405470
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1320421
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1188222
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1189183
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1530335
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1427892
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1391541
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1337645
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1187653
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1425641
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1029469
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1030312
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1426232
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1404673
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1034294
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1043068
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1024382
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1026226
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1107472
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1319778
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1070771
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1511365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1043404
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1346512
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1436818
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1025681
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96536
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72573
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88364
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116256
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6755723%5514883
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6751293%5833529
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6750683%5606221
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6742383%5511792
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6742103%5512509
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6733493%1472175
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6733483%5830538
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71763091%3209319
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1685621%3898958
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1681301%3264179
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3481499
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1865820%2433419
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4121905
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5527560%2347942
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0435260%1065551
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria419250%3318735
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning292810%499737
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216110%943473
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178350%823239
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56530%340682
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55410%822394
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55260%662730
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43990%34009
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43610%34071
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43540%33810
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43280%34065
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43230%34090
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43180%34258
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43090%33958
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43060%34133
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43020%33934
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42990%34169
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42850%33697
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42760%33992
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42750%33917
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42680%34048
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42680%34033
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42620%33687
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42570%33976
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42510%34034
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42480%34044
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42470%34136
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42350%190990
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42320%33883
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42140%33837
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42130%33840
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42120%33790
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42090%33789
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42000%33721
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41790%33824
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41720%33930
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41700%33895
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29970%138426
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25720%79967
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1023420
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1511365
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1025681
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%754350
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1405470
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%804169
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1282880
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1107472
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1188222
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%803082
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1320421
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1404673
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1319778
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1187653
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1026226
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1189183
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1024382
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1530335
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%813505
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1770%1041876
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1043404
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1026557
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1022670
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%755021
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1070771
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1043068
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1337645
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88364
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100252
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96536
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116256
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23619146%14307936
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15735074%9016766
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15729814%11310806
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15721084%9012719
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4121905
Kalima 7Death CentImp4156741%3481499
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3457731%3318735
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72765581%3209319
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11358830%2433419
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5831890%2347942
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0680040%1065551
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341630%943473
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275210%823239
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%499737
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87250%340682
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86550%662730
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86330%822394
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68020%34133
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67810%34034
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67790%34136
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67790%34048
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67730%34090
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67540%33958
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67430%34071
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67390%34009
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67300%34169
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67150%34258
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67120%33934
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67100%33721
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67100%33840
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67010%33824
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66980%34065
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66840%33697
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66830%33883
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66780%33976
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66770%34044
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66670%33930
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66590%33895
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66530%33810
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66500%33992
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66490%33790
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66480%33687
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66370%34033
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65900%33789
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65780%190990
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65710%33837
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65580%33917
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45690%138426
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41750%79967
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1871516
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1838951
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2088520
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%804169
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%755021
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%803082
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2091033
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1836316
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2091629
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%813505
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1386769
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1413545
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1268051
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2090246
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1388102
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1247110
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1262068
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2092834
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%754350
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1025681
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1043068
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1070771
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1043404
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1024382
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1026226
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1041876
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1022670
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1026557
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1023420
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100252
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220231
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123228
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96536
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107991113%5833529
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107983413%5830538
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107875613%9016766
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107792613%9012719
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5397707%5606221
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1969012%4121905
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71748822%3209319
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120861%3318735
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3481499
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1865881%2433419
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526521%2347942
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431881%1065551
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322980%499737
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214980%943473
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175930%823239
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56720%340682
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56600%662730
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55310%822394
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43560%34065
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43350%33895
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43340%34133
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43340%33789
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43310%33810
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43190%34169
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33824
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42870%33992
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42870%34071
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42850%34044
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42830%33976
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42710%34136
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42690%33930
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42630%33883
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42610%34009
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42580%34258
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42490%34033
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42390%33687
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42360%33934
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42330%34034
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42270%33837
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42130%34048
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42010%34090
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41980%33917
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41900%33697
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41890%33840
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%190990
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41520%33790
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41350%33958
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41240%33721
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28980%138426
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25520%79967
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1413545
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1388102
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2092834
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2091629
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1247110
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3610%2091033
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1386769
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2088520
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2090246
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%804169
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1026226
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1070771
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%754350
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1025681
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1023420
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1187653
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%813505
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1041876
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1189183
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%803082
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1024382
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1026557
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1043068
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%755021
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1043404
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1107472
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1022670
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1188222
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1320421
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1404673
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1511365
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1530335
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1337645
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1319778
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1405470
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116256
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220231
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123228
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96536
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100252
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2427094%5514883
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2424604%3898958
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2423084%1838951
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2417184%1836316
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2416134%1472175
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2415774%5606221
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2415014%2573670
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2414524%1871516
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2412994%5512509
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2410154%5511792
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2409404%3264179
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1568691%2433419
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor405681%2091629
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow404971%2091033
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream404751%1268051
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants402651%2092834
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade401811%2088520
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff400521%2090246
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves399241%1262068
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5346151%2347942
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria291670%3318735
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0285420%1065551
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252170%4121905
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp249960%3481499
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226180%683128
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223880%683648
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key223570%1186717
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye222460%1186251
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144280%123228
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142560%943473
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114310%823239
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102330%220231
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57780%340682
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30040%662730
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29430%34258
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28800%34048
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28740%34065
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28650%33917
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28640%33992
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28520%34133
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28430%822394
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28360%34169
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28270%34033
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28230%33837
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28210%34044
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28130%33895
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28040%33958
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28020%33934
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27990%34136
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27940%33790
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27810%33840
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27800%33883
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27760%33697
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27650%33789
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27610%33810
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27580%34071
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27490%33687
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27460%34009
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27450%33721
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27280%33976
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27220%34090
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27030%33824
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26930%33930
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26730%34034
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%499737
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16510%79967
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14900%138426
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8720%190990
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1922753
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1025681
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%813505
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1026557
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1413545
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1530335
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1107472
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1511365
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1043404
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%803082
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1000%1026226
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%754350
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1041876
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1043068
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1187653
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1189183
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1023420
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1188222
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1070771
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1022670
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1405470
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1404673
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%804169
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%755021
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1388102
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1024382
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1386769
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1319778
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1320421
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1389332
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1391541
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1390009
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1282880
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1337645
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116256
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88364
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96536
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100252
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286021614%11310806
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285919414%14307936
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285871014%4706899
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7164114%9012719
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7138534%9016766
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3688132%4121905
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73616952%3209319
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3032862%3318735
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2239451%3481499
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11777091%2433419
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51089261%2347942
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0893160%1065551
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning865170%499737
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442980%943473
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365560%823239
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115330%662730
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114600%822394
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113400%340682
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89570%34258
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89490%34044
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89240%33837
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89170%33930
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89140%34090
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89130%34034
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88800%34048
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88730%34136
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88710%34169
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88640%33958
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88580%33917
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88560%33992
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88490%34033
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88460%34071
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88320%33883
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88150%33840
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87920%33976
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87810%33934
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87760%34133
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87710%34009
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87700%33895
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87690%33697
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87660%33790
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87580%33687
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87580%33810
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87370%33721
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87300%33824
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87170%33789
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86060%34065
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84790%190990
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57930%138426
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53060%79967
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3898958
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1472175
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12870%5512509
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5511792
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5514883
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2088520
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3264179
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1247110
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1836316
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2092834
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2573670
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2091629
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1838951
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2091033
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1871516
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1262068
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2090246
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1268051
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123228
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220231
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7468376%1413545
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7318916%2090246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7310786%2092834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7309436%2091033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7309136%1388102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7307826%1386769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7303356%1247110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7302806%2091629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7300906%2088520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63613513%1922753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11815612%2433419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670171%1026226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668191%1023420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665651%1043068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665221%1043404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664111%1025681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663291%1189183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663121%754350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662271%1070771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662241%804169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661991%1041876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661921%1187653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661901%803082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659611%1026557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659501%1022670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657391%755021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657051%1188222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656801%813505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653891%1107472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650531%1024382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088891%2347942
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072901%3318735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895491%3481499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852181%4121905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708721%1186717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704431%683648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701801%683128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700251%1186251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666991%1405470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665501%1530335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665211%1337645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664681%1511365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663891%1320421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663431%1404673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657681%1319778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443520%943473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363900%823239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231350%116256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202810%100252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163440%220231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162630%123228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103300%96536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%822394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%662730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76400%340682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52340%79967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1065551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%190990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26730%499737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1081878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%810809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1133665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%758859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%821250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1049844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%821269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%778340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%998807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1050784
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%811403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1095196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%767393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%820872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%812875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1096144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1047314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%811713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1095774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5071114%1346512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5069594%1436818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5068864%1391541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5063414%1029469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5063124%1530335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5062164%1350136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5060354%1282880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5059874%1390009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5059734%1404673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5059614%1320421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5059594%1030312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5055844%1300471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5055434%1319778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5054404%1425641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5053224%1181648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5052774%1348268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5051204%1389332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5049684%1405470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5049354%1427892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5048404%1337645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5047114%1034294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5045594%1426232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5040444%1511365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54249993%764667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285691%2347942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013771%998807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012561%1081878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011511%1049844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009331%1050784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008121%872166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1007001%812518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3481499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834811%683648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834531%683128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833841%1186251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833291%1186717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777691%4121905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687021%3318735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431230%823239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418920%943473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397050%101009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285100%96536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264100%116256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167130%72573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138740%88364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108050%822394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107340%662730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85120%340682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55720%138426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2433419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041590%1065551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%499737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32930%190990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%943587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%946031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1064532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%927911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1037473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1036012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1040406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1068485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1038271
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%944409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%646956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1043900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1038101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189672
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42818
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42514
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29834
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27206
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197830
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30706
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27362
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63080
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27260
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25393
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24447
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30875
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30661
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1836316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1838951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1871516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%804169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1262068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%803082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1268051
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618013%755021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2091629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1388102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%754350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2092834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%813505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2091033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1413545
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1247110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1386769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2090246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2088520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481072%1922753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2433419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1024382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1041876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1043068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1026557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1023420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1025681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1070771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1043404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1022670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1026226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2347942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1065551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1186251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%683128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1186717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%683648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4121905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3318735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%943473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3481499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%823239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%662730
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%822394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%499737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1300471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1181648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1348268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1350136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%758859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1049844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%820872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%998807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1050784
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%811403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%767393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1081878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%810809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%821250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%812518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%812875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%778340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%821269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%872166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%811713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313963%1413545
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1043404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1043068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1189183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1026557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%804169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1107472
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1188222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1530335
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1041876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294953%1388102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1023420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1070771
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1024382
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%803082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1025681
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1026226
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293913%813505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1405470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1386769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1187653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1511365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%755021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%754350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1022670
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1404673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1922753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2433419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2347942
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%683648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%683128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1186717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1186251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1319778
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1389332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1390009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1391541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1282880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1337645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1320421
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3318735
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3481499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%943473
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%823239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4121905
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%822394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96536
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%662730
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%499737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1065551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190990
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1436818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1034294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%758859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%812875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%767393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1427892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%872166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1350136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1049844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%998807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1426232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1300471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%810809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1181648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1029469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%811713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1050784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1348268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1030312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%416098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1081878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%811403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%812518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1425641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2347942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4121905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1186251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1186717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%821269
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%778340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%821250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%820872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1047314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%823239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%943473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3318735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3481499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72573
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%822394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%662730
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138426
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2433419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1065551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%499737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%946031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%943587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%646956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%944409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2875983%1070771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62771833%1922753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2698253%1026557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2695463%1426232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2695063%1189183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2691593%1391541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2690503%1023420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2689863%1346512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2689733%1025681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2689573%1041876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2688943%1188222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2688943%1022670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2688933%1107472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2688873%1026226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2686923%1530335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2686073%1405470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2684903%1390009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2684703%1043404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2684603%1319778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2684243%1404673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2683963%1024382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2683603%1425641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2683543%1320421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2682953%1511365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2682953%1436818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2682943%1389332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2682893%1427892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2682253%1187653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2680473%1043068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2679223%1282880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2674473%1337645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836721%2347942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546551%683128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546141%1186717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544731%1186251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544661%683648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345010%943473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342430%3318735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4121905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278800%823239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182930%88364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181070%116256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3481499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125730%96536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77150%822394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76710%662730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67170%100252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60210%340682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41840%79967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40450%138426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126940%2433419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1065551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24210%190990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%499737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1064532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1043900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1133665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1068485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%944409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1095774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1037473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%946031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1038271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1096144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1038101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1036012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1095196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%927911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1040406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%943587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1047314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1427892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351984%1181648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1389332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351084%1425641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1348268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1346512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1034294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350094%1282880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349814%1391541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349724%872166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349254%1050784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1436818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348854%812518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348744%1029469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348554%1426232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348094%1081878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347584%1030312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1300471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%998807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346774%1350136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346764%1049844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1390009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%764667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594401%2347942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4121905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1186717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1186251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%683128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%683648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3318735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%943473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%823239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3481499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%662730
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%822394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%499737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2433419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1065551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1038271
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1036012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1068485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%944409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1037473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1038101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1064532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646443
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%943587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%646956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1040406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%946031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83735
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%943587
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow926638%1300471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor888598%1348268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots887628%1350136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor887398%1181648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves413514%872166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow410754%812875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst410714%1081878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword410684%811403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves409984%778340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves409514%821250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter409254%811713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots408844%812518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants408584%1049844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield407874%1050784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves407324%998807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection407184%821269
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots406784%810809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab406024%767393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves405663%758859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants404373%820872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4403473%416098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131811%3481499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5120941%2347942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel118721%4121905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria97781%3318735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80991%1186251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79601%1186717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678601%113629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178021%381951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677201%113900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340930%943473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740020%823239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22630%101009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21370%72573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14620%88364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10540%662730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9620%822394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8060%340682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5660%138426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%499737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14040%2433419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03860%1065551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2900%190990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm366709%5514883
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365399%5830538
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364669%5512509
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362669%5833529
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362609%5511792
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361669%3898958
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361149%3264179
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361019%5606221
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149714%3209319
41Death SpirThunder Blade121183%1871516
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm120983%1838951
41Death SpirDark Breaker120483%1836316
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119493%2573670
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92602%4121905
41Death SpirSpirit +172562%2433419
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543081%2347942
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37271%220231
41Death SpirSpirit +035121%1065551
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729011%683648
41Death SpirDevils Key28471%1186717
41Death SpirDevils Eye28451%1186251
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728361%683128
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27301%3318735
41Death SpirImp25271%3481499
41Death SpirRena +318730%943473
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%823239
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3900%822394
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3670%662730
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%340682
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%79967
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1720%138426
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%190990
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning850%499737
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1026226
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1391541
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1041876
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1189183
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1427892
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1043068
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1346512
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1070771
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1405470
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1511365
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1436818
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1282880
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1426232
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1389332
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1320421
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1187653
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1026557
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1530335
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1043404
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1390009
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1425641
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1337645
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1022670
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1188222
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1025681
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1404673
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1024382
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1107472
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1023420
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1319778
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88364
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96536
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116256
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100252
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72573
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5833529
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5514883
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3264179
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5830538
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5606221
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5512509
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3898958
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5511792
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3209319
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2573670
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1838951
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1836316
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4121905
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1871516
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2433419
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2347942
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1065551
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1186717
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220231
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%683128
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1186251
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%683648
42Death SpirRena +3810%943473
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%823239
42Death SpirImp180%3481499
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%822394
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3318735
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138426
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340682
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%662730
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79967
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1389332
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1337645
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1511365
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1530335
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1436818
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1320421
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1188222
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190990
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1282880
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1319778
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1023420
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1070771
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1187653
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1043068
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1390009
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1024382
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1189183
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1026557
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1404673
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1425641
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1022670
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1107472
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1426232
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1427892
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88364
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1391541
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1025681
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1043404
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1346512
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1041876
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1026226
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2090246
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1836316
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%803082
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1262068
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1871516
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%804169
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1388102
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2092834
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1268051
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2091033
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%754350
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%755021
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2088520
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1838951
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1247110
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2091629
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1413545
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2573670
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%813505
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1386769
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1922753
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1025681
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1026557
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1026226
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1024382
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2347942
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1043404
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1186251
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1043068
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1023420
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1065551
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1041876
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1070771
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1186717
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1022670
52Chief SkelImp20%3481499
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%812875
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2433419
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340682
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138426
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%683648
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%683128
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96536
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%822394
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%499737
52Chief SkelRena +310%943473
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220231
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1350136
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4121905
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3898958
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5511792
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5514883
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5512509
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3318735
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1922753
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3264179
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2088520
52Dark SkullImp1140%3481499
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1268051
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2091033
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1838951
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2090246
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1247110
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2573670
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1836316
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1871516
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2091629
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2092834
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1262068
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2433419
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%683128
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1065551
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2347942
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100252
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%683648
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1186251
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123228
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1186717
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%823239
52Dark SkullRena +3110%943473
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%822394
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1436818
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1391541
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%998807
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340682
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%662730
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%812518
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1350136
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1425641
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1426232
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1030312
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300471
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138426
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79967
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190990
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1346512
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1389332
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1050784
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1348268
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%872166
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1181648
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1836316
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2573670
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1871516
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3264179
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5512509
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3898958
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1262068
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5511792
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5514883
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1838951
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1268051
52Giant OgreImp800%3481499
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1922753
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3318735
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2433419
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2347942
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%683128
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1065551
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%683648
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220231
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1186717
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123228
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1186251
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%823239
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340682
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%662730
52Giant OgreRena +330%943473
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79967
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1300471
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1427892
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1404673
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%822394
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72573
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1346512
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1390009
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1348268
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1350136
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1425641
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1081878
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1436818
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1320421
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1391541
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1389332
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9016766
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9012719
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5833529
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5830538
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5606221
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4121905
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3209319
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2347942
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2433419
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1065551
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%823239
52Magic SkelRena +330%943473
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1386769
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2091033
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%822394
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79967
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1413545
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1188222
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1511365
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2092834
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340682
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1247110
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5514883
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5833529
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5512509
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5830538
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5606221
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3898958
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5511792
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3209319
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2433419
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%499737
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4121905
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3318735
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2347942
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3264179
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1871516
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%683128
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1186717
52Red SkeletImp150%3481499
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2573670
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1186251
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1065551
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%683648
52Red SkeletRena +380%943473
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%823239
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1025681
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1511365
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%822394
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1070771
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%662730
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190990
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1189183
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1043068
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340682
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1390009
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138426
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1282880
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1022670
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79967
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11022
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11022
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11022
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11022
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11022
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110010%11022
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel711965%11022
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11022