Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 39 / 100

Server time 16:40:28

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
AtriebejsBM81
DreamerBK42
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5BemziegsGM0
TepikisGM83
FrostJackSM13
dzeeraajsBK100
MakvinLE90
Heroic2alkometrsSM51
myworkerSM11

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76278
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12992
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19346
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12856
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11792
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11847
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11884
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18643
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11947
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12863
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11857%11640
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494175
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4253
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5409
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5380
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375457
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1168534
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1168887
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%811392
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%929637
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%643836
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%798196
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3262835
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%332980
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186403
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136178
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76278
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10750
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18643
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11884
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10553
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12863
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11947
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12856
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19346
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9314%10740
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11847
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11792
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10546
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10621
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11640
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12992
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10516
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10473
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10476
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4253
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%940
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375457
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1168534
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5409
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5380
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1168887
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%811392
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494175
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%929637
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3262835
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%332980
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%798196
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%643836
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186403
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136178
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3315431%106921
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76278
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11094
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11103
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10967
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11117
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1144%11127
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11225
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11094
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10546
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10621
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11792
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11640
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10750
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11043
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12992
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11884
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11847
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10740
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12863
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10954
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9770
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11119
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10807
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11947
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12856
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10476
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11103
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10553
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19346
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11269
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18643
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10473
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10516
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11136
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4253
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5409
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1168534
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%931
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%494175
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5380
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375457
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%811392
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1168887
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%940
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%929637
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%332980
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136178
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3262835
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%798196
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%643836
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76278
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11225
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11117
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9770
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11438
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11159
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11269
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11043
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11103
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11094
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6055
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10516
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6468
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1051787
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6581
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10476
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10740
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11204
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11103
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11119
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11136
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11060
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5917
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11023
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11127
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10967
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10807
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6019
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10954
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5999
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6420
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11094
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10750
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11254
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10546
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11407
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11792
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11947
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12863
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10473
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11847
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10553
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11640
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12856
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18643
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12992
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19346
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11884
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10621
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4253
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5409
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1168534
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1168887
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5380
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159948
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375457
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%811392
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%929637
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%931
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494175
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%940
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3262835
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%798196
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%643836
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%332980
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136178
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186403
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10301737%8299
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8370
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9784
LorenciaHoundApple354016%76278
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11269
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10553
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11103
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11119
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19346
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18643
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6953%12992
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10516
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10807
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11136
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10740
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12863
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11640
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10621
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11884
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10546
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11947
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10750
LorenciaHoundRapier6553%10954
LorenciaHoundMace6533%9770
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11043
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11847
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11792
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10476
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12856
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10473
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4253
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1168887
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5380
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1168534
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375457
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5409
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%931
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%811392
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%929637
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%940
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494175
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%798196
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%643836
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3262835
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%332980
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136178
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186403
LorenciaLIchApple4510717%76278
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58832%1051787
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53402%11438
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53252%11407
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53092%11136
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53072%11204
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53052%11103
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52972%11947
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52962%19346
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52882%11269
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52752%11884
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52732%18643
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52722%10621
LorenciaLIchBuckler52542%10740
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52522%12992
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52382%11254
LorenciaLIchRapier52362%10954
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52312%11119
LorenciaLIchBow52222%11103
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52192%11225
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52102%10553
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52012%11094
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52002%11847
LorenciaLIchMace51982%9770
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51962%10473
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51902%10750
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51872%11159
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51842%11127
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51562%10546
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51542%10967
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51542%10807
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51532%11117
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51502%11043
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51482%10476
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51482%11792
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51472%11094
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51022%12856
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50932%12863
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50902%11640
LorenciaLIchKris50662%10516
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50642%11023
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50152%11060
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022001%4253
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15251%1168534
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114871%5380
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114521%5409
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14441%1168887
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113500%375457
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494175
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77860%811392
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%929637
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3910%931
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3290%940
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%643836
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3262835
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%798196
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%332980
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136178
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186403
LorenciaSkeletonApple31889%76278
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24750
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11407
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5732%11438
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1051787
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11094
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11043
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11103
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5572%11269
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11119
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6055
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24557
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5512%6019
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11023
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11060
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6581
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11103
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11254
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11159
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5917
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11225
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6420
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24381
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24175
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11127
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5311%5999
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11136
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24677
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24694
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11094
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24357
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11117
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24284
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10807
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10967
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11204
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12863
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11792
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10546
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10476
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19346
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11847
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10740
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10516
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18643
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10553
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12856
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10750
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11884
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12992
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11947
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11640
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10621
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10473
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9770
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4253
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159948
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5380
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1168534
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5409
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1168887
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375457
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%811392
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%929637
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%931
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%940
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494175
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3262835
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%332980
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%798196
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%643836
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136178
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186403
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164410%19346
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159410%18643
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76278
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%494175
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4253
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1168534
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1168887
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5380
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375457
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%811392
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5409
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%798196
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%332980
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%929637
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%643836
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3262835
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136178
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261129%798196
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516580%67369
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115540%309408
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8560%62252
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8250%194855
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8240%62275
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8220%190927
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8130%42244
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8030%30519
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8030%62418
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8020%192842
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8010%192178
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8010%62372
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7990%42002
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7970%42100
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7960%41755
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7940%62241
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7920%30145
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7910%181206
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7910%180139
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7900%42207
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7880%180151
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7810%192747
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7780%62443
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7750%192584
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7740%191689
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7700%193292
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7700%208113
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7690%181151
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7660%191085
DungeonChief SkelBlade7650%208614
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7650%182024
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7640%182824
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7640%180780
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7620%181197
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7590%42629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7550%180450
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7520%42536
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7520%30264
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7520%191472
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7480%191562
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7430%194899
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7410%180114
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7360%194787
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7180%30660
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35180%83698
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3570%1168534
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33460%159948
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23210%54252
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3170%1168887
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13100%375457
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23070%54586
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71650%811392
DungeonChief SkelRena +31520%929637
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4057499
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19733
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3440004
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1150%27774
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494175
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8284
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3262835
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%643836
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24717
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%332980
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%798196
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136178
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186403
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6019
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11127
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10954
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11136
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11847
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10807
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11023
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051787
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6468
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11060
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11640
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6055
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10516
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9770
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11159
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10750
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10553
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19346
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12856
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5999
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12863
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11204
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11103
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11119
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67369
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309408
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24694
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23427
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26627
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30696
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30475
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26094
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30519
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24284
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27237
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30447
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30496
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27087
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30660
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24175
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24677
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24381
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26608
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24557
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23450
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26759
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11159
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26293
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26436
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29668
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26918
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26936
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6055
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27138
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26586
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30264
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25316
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051787
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11127
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10967
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11094
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3098
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6581
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11103
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24357
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11407
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11117
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5917
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11023
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11438
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11225
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24750
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6019
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1168887
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375457
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6420
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11094
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11254
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5380
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11060
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5999
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11204
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%811392
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5409
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159948
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8284
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1168534
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3262835
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18643
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%332980
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12856
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%929637
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%643836
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136178
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494175
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516403%67369
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215963%431209
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9392%77818
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9242%67805
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9002%52145
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8852%191689
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8832%174713
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8812%191472
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8812%173233
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8682%52203
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8682%77572
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8662%181151
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8632%192178
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8572%78006
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8492%77647
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8492%180450
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8472%180114
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8442%174323
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8392%77610
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8392%180151
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8392%51971
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8382%65985
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8372%180780
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8362%192842
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8362%173357
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8352%192584
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8342%175106
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8332%181197
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8332%191562
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8322%192747
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8312%180139
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8302%173780
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8282%193292
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8242%52299
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8222%194899
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8212%77769
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8152%190927
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8032%174973
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7951%191085
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34951%83698
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33341%159948
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3311%1168534
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33211%56836
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33161%56210
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3111%1168887
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13111%375457
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1810%3262835
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%811392
DungeonDark KnighRena +31560%929637
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1390%27774
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1210%187041
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3440004
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494175
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4057499
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19733
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24717
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%643836
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%332980
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%798196
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136178
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186403
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309408
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67369
DungeonGhostSpear283%26436
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42100
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26293
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30264
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30496
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42207
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62241
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30696
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30660
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1168534
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26094
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62443
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30475
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27138
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42244
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62418
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30519
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23427
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26918
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27237
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42536
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62372
DungeonGhostFlail172%27087
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30145
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42002
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42629
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23450
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1168887
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41755
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26936
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30447
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17205
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62275
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54252
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5917
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29668
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54586
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62252
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6420
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5999
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24357
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6019
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26586
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11204
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11060
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159948
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25316
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24284
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6581
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6055
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24677
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11159
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6468
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24557
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26608
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5380
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24381
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24750
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%811392
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5409
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26627
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375457
DungeonGhostRena +340%929637
DungeonGhostImp40%3440004
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24175
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24694
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3262835
DungeonGhostGladius20%26759
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4057499
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27774
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431209
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5443%67369
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%311915
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51971
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52145
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%173233
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64484
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64489
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%174973
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174713
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173780
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308803
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642067
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64249
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174323
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308464
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283264
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77647
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173357
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52203
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308665
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52299
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77769
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64099
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308058
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283685
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67805
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308163
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78006
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283345
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%175106
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77610
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77818
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65985
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281593
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310119
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77572
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21689
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375457
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56210
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159948
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1168534
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56836
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24717
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187041
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%811392
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1168887
DungeonGorgonRena +360%929637
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%643836
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%798196
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3262835
DungeonGorgonImp10%3440004
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186403
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41755
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27237
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67369
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309408
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182024
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27138
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42629
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30496
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23427
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208113
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26936
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27237
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29668
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192584
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42100
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30519
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62252
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192842
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194899
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62372
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30660
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193292
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208614
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42002
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42536
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194787
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30264
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30145
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25316
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42244
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26436
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23450
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192747
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42207
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26608
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26918
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62275
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182824
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194855
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30447
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62241
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62418
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30696
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181206
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26293
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26759
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30475
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62443
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41755
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26586
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191689
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159948
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1168887
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375457
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54252
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54586
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1168534
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%929637
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%811392
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494175
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4057499
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19733
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3262835
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27774
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%643836
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%798196
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%332980
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8284
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136178
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3440004
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186403
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10476
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11117
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051787
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12992
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11792
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11438
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11254
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10954
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11407
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11269
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11103
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11103
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11043
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10967
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9770
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11640
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18643
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11119
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10750
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10553
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11136
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11094
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10807
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11847
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11225
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10473
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12863
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191472
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67369
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192747
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191562
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194899
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191085
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192178
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181206
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182024
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42244
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62252
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62443
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27138
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182824
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62418
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190927
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62372
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194855
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309408
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1168534
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208614
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192842
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62241
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54586
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208113
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30475
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42629
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42207
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30145
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42100
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26918
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30696
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159948
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30264
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62275
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42536
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30447
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42002
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192584
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%929637
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41755
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26094
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54252
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27774
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26436
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8284
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194787
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26936
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27237
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3440004
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191689
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%811392
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27087
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1168887
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29668
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309408
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67369
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24284
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11407
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11438
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24557
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23427
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10954
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27087
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26586
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24694
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26918
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26936
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11023
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24357
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6055
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5999
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25316
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11269
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26627
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6581
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24175
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23450
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26094
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11254
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11225
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11204
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10967
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11136
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159948
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1168534
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6468
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11094
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27138
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24677
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11117
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26436
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27237
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6019
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10807
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11159
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11103
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11094
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26759
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24750
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6420
DungeonLarvaMace61%9770
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24381
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1168887
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26293
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26608
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5917
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11119
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1051787
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11127
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4057499
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5380
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5409
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11060
DungeonLarvaBow41%11103
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375457
DungeonLarvaRena +331%929637
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11043
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%643836
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%811392
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3262835
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186403
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8284
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3098
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542403%67369
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141433%309408
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24842%191472
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24732%77610
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24562%192178
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24512%191085
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24492%191689
DungeonPoison BulBlade24472%208614
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24342%180114
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24302%174973
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24212%194787
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24182%175106
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24102%180780
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24072%173357
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24012%192842
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23952%180450
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23942%208113
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23932%192584
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23892%193292
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23852%77572
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23742%77647
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23732%180151
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23642%192747
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23632%173233
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23602%180139
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23582%173780
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23562%77818
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23472%190927
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23342%174713
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23322%191562
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23312%181151
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23292%77769
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23202%181197
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23162%78006
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23012%194855
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22872%194899
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22542%174323
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312291%83698
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18181%375457
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38001%56836
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1168887
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37651%159948
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7331%1168534
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37111%56210
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494175
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%811392
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3880%19733
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%929637
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187041
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%3262835
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24717
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2360%27774
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4057499
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3440004
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%798196
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%643836
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%332980
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136178
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186403
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11094
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25316
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24381
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24284
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11023
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24750
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6055
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11225
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10967
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11204
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26608
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5917
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11254
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11060
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24694
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24557
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051787
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11103
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11094
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23427
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24357
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6019
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24175
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24677
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26627
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11407
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23450
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26586
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6468
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11117
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11159
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%931
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6420
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5536055
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5766636
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5763955
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8891716
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8887592
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3163004
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67369
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2396787
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2313804
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1048932
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3440004
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159948
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%929637
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3262835
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%811392
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4057499
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33383
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33427
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33500
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33437
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33545
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33290
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33433
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33695
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33636
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33363
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33371
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33552
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33320
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33611
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33574
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33518
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33505
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33196
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33235
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33444
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33588
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33301
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33196
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33496
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33476
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33391
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33319
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33154
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%798196
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33325
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%332980
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186403
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%643836
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494175
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78755
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136178
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1011682
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1515362
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1093580
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1009936
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1172808
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1395793
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1232523
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%795480
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%786190
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1028053
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1011777
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309249
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1027296
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1028536
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1008042
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1370492
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1173736
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%741908
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67369
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6468
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6055
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11117
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5999
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6019
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10750
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11204
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6420
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11438
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1051787
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24175
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11159
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10807
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11023
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11119
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11060
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6581
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11269
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24750
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24357
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11947
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10967
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11407
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5917
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11225
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12856
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11254
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24284
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11127
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10954
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9770
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11103
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24381
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11094
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24557
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10740
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10553
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19346
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11103
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11136
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10546
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11884
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11043
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10473
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24677
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12992
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18643
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24694
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10476
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11847
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12863
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10621
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11792
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11094
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1168534
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375457
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5380
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11640
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10516
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159948
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186403
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%811392
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5409
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4253
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1168887
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%929637
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%798196
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76278
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3262835
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%931
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309408
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67369
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182024
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30696
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41755
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181206
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182824
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26436
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30145
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62372
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62443
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42536
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62418
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26094
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30447
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42002
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30264
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42100
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42207
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30660
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26293
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62241
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26936
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30496
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30475
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62252
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62275
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29668
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30519
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42629
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42244
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17205
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24381
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26627
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24677
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6468
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24284
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54252
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375457
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26759
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24694
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25316
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23427
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6581
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27138
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27237
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24175
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24557
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159948
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24357
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23450
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24750
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1168534
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26608
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6420
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1168887
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54586
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26918
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26586
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3262835
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%811392
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%929637
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494175
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8284
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27774
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4057499
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%643836
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3440004
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%332980
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%798196
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12992
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10954
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186403
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19346
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11136
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519244%67369
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118894%309408
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14013%181197
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13803%181151
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13673%181206
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13513%180151
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13493%194787
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13493%193292
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13453%192584
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13403%180780
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13403%190927
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13303%180139
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13303%192842
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13263%173233
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13183%208113
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13183%191562
DungeonThunder LiBlade13173%208614
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13133%182024
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13103%180114
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13063%191472
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13063%173357
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13043%194855
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13043%182824
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13033%191689
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12973%192747
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12943%192178
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12903%191085
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12843%194899
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12523%174323
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12483%180450
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12283%173780
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35431%83698
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23601%54252
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3581%1168534
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13551%375457
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33481%159948
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3421%1168887
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23371%54586
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27774
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1820%4057499
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%929637
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71750%811392
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1300%494175
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1060%3262835
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame950%19733
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24717
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3440004
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%643836
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%798196
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%332980
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136178
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186403
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11043
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24357
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10807
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051787
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11060
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6420
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11127
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10740
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19346
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11117
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6055
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10546
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10473
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18643
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11159
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10553
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11254
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24694
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24381
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9770
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11094
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10750
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6019
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24557
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11438
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10516
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5917
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11407
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309408
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67369
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30696
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11043
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11119
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11136
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26627
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11117
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24284
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6581
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11269
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11254
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24677
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26936
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5917
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30496
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26293
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30475
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10967
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11438
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27087
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11225
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11094
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11060
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26094
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26759
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24557
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26586
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11103
DeviasAssassinSpear7031%26436
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27237
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24750
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24357
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25316
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23427
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26918
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10807
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11159
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6420
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11407
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30447
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6468
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11094
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10954
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26608
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1051787
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11103
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5999
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27138
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11204
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24694
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11127
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24175
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24381
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6055
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6019
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23450
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11023
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3098
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159948
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%375457
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5380
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5409
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1168534
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1168887
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3262835
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4057499
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%929637
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494175
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%811392
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8284
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%643836
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%931
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18643
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%798196
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%332980
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136178
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186403
DeviasAssassinApple100%76278
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3650634%106921
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395574%309408
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395474%67369
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163622%26293
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163452%24557
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163422%208113
DeviasElite YetiGladius163122%26759
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162832%26936
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162572%30696
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162552%30660
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162482%30519
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162202%24677
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161972%24750
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161912%30496
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27087
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161872%26094
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161862%62252
DeviasElite YetiBlade161852%208614
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161822%23450
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161772%30145
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161692%42244
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161632%26586
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161582%181206
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161542%42536
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161522%27237
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161502%182824
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161492%62443
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161472%25316
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161352%194787
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161352%24694
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161162%62372
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161132%26627
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161102%42100
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161022%30475
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160892%30447
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160832%182024
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160792%29668
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160642%42207
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160622%26918
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160482%24357
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160352%27138
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160252%26608
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160132%62418
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160112%42629
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160072%24284
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159952%23427
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159912%24175
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159742%194855
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159712%62275
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159472%41755
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159322%62241
DeviasElite YetiSpear159272%26436
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159222%30264
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159162%42002
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24381
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121171%17205
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379911%159948
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1168887
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177451%375457
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277441%54586
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76911%1168534
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54252
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%811392
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%929637
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3440004
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32910%4057499
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8284
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27774
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494175
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3262835
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76278
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19733
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%643836
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%798196
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%332980
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136178
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186403
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10235429%8299
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9784
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8370
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99634100%9784
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67369
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24677
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6019
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27138
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26608
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27237
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11407
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6468
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6420
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26936
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26759
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26627
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24284
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24381
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26586
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11204
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11023
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24557
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24750
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6432%11438
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6055
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24357
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26918
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25316
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24175
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23450
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1051787
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6312%5917
DeviasHommerdSpear6302%26436
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5999
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11254
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6581
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6172%23427
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24694
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11060
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11159
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11225
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11094
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11117
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10967
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11127
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11094
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3098
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11103
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11103
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10516
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11136
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10954
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10546
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10740
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11119
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10750
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11269
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10807
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11043
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1168887
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%159948
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10476
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375457
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5409
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9770
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5380
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1168534
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4057499
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%929637
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%811392
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3262835
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%332980
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%643836
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494175
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%798196
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%931
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136178
DeviasHommerdApple100%76278
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186403
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67369
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25316
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11640
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9770
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10967
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6055
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24381
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11847
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10954
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26918
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11094
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23427
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6581
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11043
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11127
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11023
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26608
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11269
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5999
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24694
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11060
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24357
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11117
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11094
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24175
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11254
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10473
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24677
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26759
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11103
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11119
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11947
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6019
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10750
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11407
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10621
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7891%11136
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27138
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24284
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27237
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1051787
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11225
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10807
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10546
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11103
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26627
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7681%11884
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10740
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11438
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11159
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24557
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11204
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24750
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10516
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10476
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26586
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5917
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6420
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6468
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11792
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3098
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10553
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1168887
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159948
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5380
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375457
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1168534
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5409
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%929637
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%811392
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494175
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%931
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3262835
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%940
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%643836
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%798196
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136178
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%332980
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186403
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76278
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67369
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431209
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77572
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52203
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78006
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180780
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52299
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51971
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64099
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173357
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180139
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173780
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175106
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283345
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%180450
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174713
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77769
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67805
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77647
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173233
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181197
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52145
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283685
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174973
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77818
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77610
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281593
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181151
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180151
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174323
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64484
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283264
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64489
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64249
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%65985
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%180114
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21689
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192178
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191689
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159948
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192584
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56210
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3262835
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191085
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56836
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191562
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192842
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187041
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182824
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375457
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192747
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190927
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1168887
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191472
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%811392
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%929637
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4057499
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1168534
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193292
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3440004
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494175
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24717
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19733
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%332980
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%798196
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%643836
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76278
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186403
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2062768
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307335%798196
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24750
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25316
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30384%24381
DeviasWormRing of Ice30254%26608
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26586
DeviasWormGladius30034%26759
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24357
DeviasWormBronze Armor29644%24677
DeviasWormBone Helm29604%24175
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24284
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26627
DeviasWormHalberd29114%24694
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29034%24557
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67369
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3098
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159948
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5409
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375457
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1168887
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1168534
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14851%5380
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10750
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11060
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11225
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11117
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11269
DeviasWormBow4591%11103
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6420
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11947
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10740
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1051787
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11254
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11119
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11847
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10621
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12992
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6055
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11438
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11159
DeviasWormMace4371%9770
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19346
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10473
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11204
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11127
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12863
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10476
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5917
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11884
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10553
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5999
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11094
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10807
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6468
DeviasWormKris4221%10516
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10546
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6019
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6581
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12856
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11136
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11792
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11103
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11640
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11407
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11023
DeviasWormRapier4051%10954
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11043
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11094
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10967
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%811392
DeviasWormRena +32440%929637
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%940
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494175
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3262835
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%643836
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%332980
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%798196
DeviasWormApple380%76278
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%931
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136178
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186403
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67369
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309408
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30447
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42536
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23450
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42207
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23427
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25316
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27087
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26759
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26608
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42244
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27237
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29668
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42629
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42100
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30496
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26293
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27138
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30264
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26586
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30475
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26936
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30660
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26627
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30145
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26094
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41755
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26918
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30696
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26436
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30519
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24694
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42002
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17205
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24677
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24381
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24284
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5999
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6581
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11094
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6468
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11204
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11407
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11023
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24357
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11094
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11254
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5917
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24557
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11127
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11159
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11438
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11060
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24175
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1051787
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6019
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6420
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6055
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24750
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11225
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159948
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5380
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5409
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375457
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1168887
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1168534
DeviasYetiRena +32920%929637
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%811392
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4057499
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3262835
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8284
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494175
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3440004
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%643836
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%332980
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27774
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%798196
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136178
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186403
DeviasYetiApple60%76278
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11792
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12863
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11947
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19346
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11884
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18643
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10553
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10621
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12856
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11847
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10473
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%940
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12992
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11640
NoriaAgonApple2939%76278
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10807
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10476
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6055
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11119
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11117
NoriaAgonMace642%9770
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18643
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11254
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10750
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10740
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10553
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11159
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11640
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6581
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5999
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11127
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11225
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11792
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11136
NoriaAgonRapier572%10954
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10473
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12856
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11947
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10546
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11269
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12992
NoriaAgonKris552%10516
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5917
NoriaAgonKatana532%6468
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12863
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11204
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11023
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11438
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11103
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11847
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1051787
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11407
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11043
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11094
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19346
NoriaAgonBow502%11103
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6420
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10621
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10967
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11060
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11884
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11094
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6019
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4253
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5409
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5380
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1168534
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375457
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1168887
NoriaAgonRena +3100%929637
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%811392
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494175
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%940
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%931
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%798196
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186403
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%643836
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136178
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%332980
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3262835
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76278
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11043
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11103
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11269
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4976%11117
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10807
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11103
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4766%10954
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11119
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10967
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4646%11136
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11640
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12856
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18643
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10750
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10553
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10476
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11847
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12863
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10621
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19346
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10516
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10740
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11884
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11947
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11792
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10473
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5409
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10546
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4253
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494175
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5380
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1168887
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375457
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1168534
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%940
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%811392
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%929637
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%931
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3262835
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%643836
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%332980
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136178
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186403
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%798196
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76278
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7377%19346
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6966%11792
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10621
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11947
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18643
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6666%11884
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6656%10473
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6576%12856
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12863
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6416%10553
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6356%12992
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11847
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5985%11640
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494175
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4253
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%940
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1168887
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375457
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1168534
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5409
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5380
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%929637
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%811392
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%798196
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%332980
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3262835
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186403
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136178
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%643836
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3726135%106921
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76278
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10476
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18643
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11884
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19346
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11269
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11043
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12856
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10546
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11792
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12863
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10473
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10750
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10516
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9770
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10553
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10621
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11640
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11136
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11847
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10740
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11947
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12992
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11119
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11103
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5380
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375457
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494175
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1168534
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5409
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%929637
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%811392
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1168887
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3262835
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%940
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136178
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186403
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%332980
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%798196
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%643836
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76278
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6019
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11407
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1051787
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11023
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11438
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5999
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11254
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11060
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6055
NoriaForest MonBow352%11103
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5917
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11204
NoriaForest MonKris322%10516
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10546
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10621
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12992
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11847
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11947
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11127
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11117
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12863
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11159
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10553
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10807
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19346
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11884
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11094
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12856
NoriaForest MonMace242%9770
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11640
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11225
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11269
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10476
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10473
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11119
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11792
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11043
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11136
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10954
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11103
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11094
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1168534
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10740
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10750
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18643
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4253
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10967
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5409
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375457
NoriaForest MonRena +381%929637
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%931
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5380
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1168887
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494175
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%798196
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%811392
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3262835
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%940
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%643836
NoriaGoblinApple209817%76278
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19346
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12992
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191115%12856
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12863
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18643
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494175
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4253
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1168887
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375457
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1168534
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5380
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5409
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%811392
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%929637
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3262835
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%643836
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%798196
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%332980
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136178
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186403
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10261532%8299
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9784
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8370
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88090100%8370
NoriaHunterApple20712%76278
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10740
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12863
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11269
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10553
NoriaHunterLeather Armor443%10967
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10621
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11117
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10473
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11438
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11136
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11023
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11792
NoriaHunterRapier412%10954
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1051787
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10546
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10476
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11225
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11119
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12992
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10750
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11640
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11847
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11127
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11043
NoriaHunterMace352%9770
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11094
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12856
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11407
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11103
NoriaHunterBow332%11103
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19346
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11884
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11094
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11254
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10807
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18643
NoriaHunterKris312%10516
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11947
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375457
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4253
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5409
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1168887
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1168534
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5380
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%931
NoriaHunterRena +360%929637
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494175
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%811392
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%940
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%643836
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%332980
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186403
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136178
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443127%18643
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443027%19346
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76278
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494175
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4253
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5409
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375457
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5380
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1168534
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1168887
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%929637
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%811392
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%798196
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%332980
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3262835
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136178
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%643836
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186403
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76278
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24750
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11407
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11640
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6420
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6055
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10516
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11103
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9770
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5999
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19346
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11136
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24357
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10967
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12856
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11060
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11884
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11159
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11254
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11103
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6019
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11023
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10740
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11438
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11847
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11947
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24381
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11204
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24557
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11225
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10954
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11117
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11127
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11043
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1051787
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12863
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10621
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10476
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6581
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11119
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10473
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11269
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10750
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10807
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6468
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12992
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11792
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18643
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11094
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10553
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11094
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24175
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24284
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24677
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5917
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10546
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1168887
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%159948
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5380
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1168534
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375457
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5409
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%929637
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%811392
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494175
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%940
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%931
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3262835
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%643836
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%798196
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136178
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%332980
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186403
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless317136%798196
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1025695
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936035
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642797
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641339
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1111380
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%910419
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1074039
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1023711
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1051787
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1388634
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1168887
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1025555
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1073056
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1025109
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2313804
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%936796
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176525
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642067
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938437
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1055859
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%873160
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1027751
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255974%431209
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283345
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147742%52203
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173780
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308464
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310119
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308058
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52299
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77572
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78006
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146982%174713
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283264
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146432%64489
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308803
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146372%308163
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146332%174973
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77769
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283685
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146172%173233
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51971
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%65985
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146022%64484
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146012%64249
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145942%308665
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%175106
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145722%77610
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281593
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52145
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145452%174323
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145332%77647
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%311915
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144902%64099
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144702%173357
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67805
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144262%77818
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1388634
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477631%21689
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%159948
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375457
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1168534
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56210
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56836
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1168887
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%187041
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3262835
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%811392
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%929637
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24717
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3440004
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4057499
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494175
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%643836
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%798196
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%332980
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136178
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186403
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267354%431209
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155742%67805
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77610
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78006
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283685
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%936035
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283264
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155062%77769
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52203
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154562%52145
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154492%936796
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154442%310119
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154432%64489
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154342%308803
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281593
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%311915
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642067
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77818
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154092%308058
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153992%52299
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153782%938437
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153692%308464
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153682%77572
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641732
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153402%641339
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153342%308665
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642797
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153262%51971
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64484
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153202%64249
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%65985
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152812%308163
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283345
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152192%64099
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151792%77647
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133342%1388634
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21689
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%159948
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453421%176525
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56836
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176310
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52211%1168887
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375457
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1168534
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56210
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24717
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%929637
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%811392
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24380%187041
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3262835
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3440004
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4057499
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494175
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%798196
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%643836
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%332980
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136178
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186403
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30519
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30264
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30496
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42207
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42002
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62443
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62275
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27237
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27138
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30696
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42629
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26918
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26094
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62252
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62418
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30145
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30447
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42536
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62372
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42244
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30660
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42100
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26936
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26293
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29668
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26436
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41755
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23427
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62241
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24750
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11060
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26608
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30475
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6420
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24284
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24381
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11159
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24175
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24557
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26759
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6581
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11204
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5917
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26586
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6019
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25316
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8284
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6055
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24677
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24694
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247274%431209
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1111380
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1051787
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225433%910419
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308163
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308464
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%641732
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642797
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224143%1030847
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1055859
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223713%936796
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223413%938437
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223163%1027751
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%936035
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1025695
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641339
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308803
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222663%1025555
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%308058
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222093%642067
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311915
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222043%1025109
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221283%310119
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308665
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220063%1023711
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1388634
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2313804
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176525
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159948
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1168887
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375457
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176310
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1168534
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%187041
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3440004
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%811392
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%929637
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3262835
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4057499
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81978
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%643836
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494175
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%798196
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%332980
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136178
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186403
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22368284%431209
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1987214%1055859
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1863143%1051787
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756363%311915
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756083%283264
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1754313%283685
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753843%308665
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753383%308803
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752323%283345
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750533%938437
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749593%1025695
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749393%642797
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1749043%1027751
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748933%1025109
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748903%1023711
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748773%642067
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748383%936796
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748283%308464
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747803%308163
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747743%641732
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747113%641339
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744923%936035
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744483%281593
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743923%1025555
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742293%1030847
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741823%308058
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739643%310119
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194432%1388634
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719271%2313804
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484111%3262835
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477711%159948
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464201%1168887
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463261%176310
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462961%375457
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462851%1168534
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462091%176525
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415521%4057499
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3440004
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235750%811392
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232340%929637
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226070%187041
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%81978
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%643836
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37800%798196
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31840%332980
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%136178
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%186403
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494175
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42002
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42536
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62418
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30264
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41755
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29668
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%181206
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194899
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62275
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62372
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194855
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42207
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30145
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62252
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62443
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30447
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62241
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182824
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42100
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30696
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182024
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30475
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30660
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30496
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208614
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42244
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194787
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208113
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30519
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27774
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8284
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19733
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143984%431209
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124164%1055859
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117073%1051787
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113223%1025695
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113003%1027751
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112203%1025555
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110943%1023711
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109853%1025109
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91553%642067
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308665
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90883%308058
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90873%64489
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90653%936035
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283345
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90453%283685
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90213%64484
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90043%308464
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89683%311915
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89563%642797
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89543%938437
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89483%641339
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89243%308163
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89203%281593
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89073%64099
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88273%308803
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87973%310119
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87943%936796
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87893%283264
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64249
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87523%641732
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672742%1388634
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544261%2313804
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159948
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27901%1168887
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27831%1168534
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127811%375457
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176310
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176525
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%187041
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3262835
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713980%811392
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%929637
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3440004
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4057499
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%643836
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%798196
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81978
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%332980
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494175
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136178
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186403
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208614
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24381
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23427
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42244
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24175
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62372
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431209
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64484
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174713
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175106
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52203
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191562
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77769
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180450
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180780
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52145
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51971
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77610
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65985
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78006
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180139
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191472
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173780
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1388634
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52299
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64489
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181197
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192178
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77572
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181151
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77647
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180114
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173357
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67805
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174973
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190927
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173233
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180151
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191085
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21689
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64099
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77818
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174323
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64249
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56210
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56836
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159948
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1168887
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375457
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1168534
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4057499
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%929637
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%811392
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24717
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3440004
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187041
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136178
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3262835
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%798196
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19733
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%643836
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%332980
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431209
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67805
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77647
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174323
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174973
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192584
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180450
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208113
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191085
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192747
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192178
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191689
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191562
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78006
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181197
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181151
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173780
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191472
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180780
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180114
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173357
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192842
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77610
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77769
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175106
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77818
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194899
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180151
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77572
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174713
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193292
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208614
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173233
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190927
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65985
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180139
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1388634
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83698
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56836
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159948
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1168534
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1168887
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56210
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375457
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%811392
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%929637
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494175
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187041
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3262835
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19733
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27774
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24717
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3440004
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4057499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%798196
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%643836
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%332980
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136178
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186403
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11204
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10807
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5917
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10546
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10516
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11254
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5999
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10473
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6019
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11094
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11117
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24750
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10954
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24557
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6420
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26586
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11947
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10750
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9770
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24175
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11159
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051787
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11094
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24694
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24381
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6581
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24284
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10621
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11792
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10740
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6055
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11438
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25316
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11060
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11269
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11407
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11640
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26918
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11847
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24677
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26759
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24357
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11103
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27087
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27138
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11225
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10967
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11043
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11127
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11119
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26608
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10476
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6468
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26627
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11136
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11884
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11103
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23450
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27237
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23427
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11023
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10553
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%931
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641339
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2530800
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5435555
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2063547
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2062768
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5434869
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1835667
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3212298
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5438302
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1235535
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1241648
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2061754
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1801152
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2061293
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1803278
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3837785
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2059128
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1892734
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2396787
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2313804
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4057499
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1048932
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1168534
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3262835
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%673864
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159948
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%674283
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1168887
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3440004
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%929637
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120716
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%811392
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216670
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98657
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%643836
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%798196
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494175
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%332980
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78755
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136178
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186403
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1379420
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168341
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327251
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027060
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309249
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1378047
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417101
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%799284
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271460
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310039
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1337767
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%981779
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1418936
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%858212
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1282336
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022263
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1332025
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1427775
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1377279
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1022998
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1330040
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416637
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99525
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71503
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87321
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1370492
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2061293
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1395793
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1232523
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2061754
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2059128
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2062768
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2063547
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1369412
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1892734
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1028053
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%741908
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2396787
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%785061
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1007076
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1009936
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1055668
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1011682
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%786190
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1093580
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1172808
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1010950
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%741754
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1027296
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1171919
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1173736
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1011777
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1028536
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%795480
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1008042
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3262835
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2313804
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4057499
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3440004
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1496836
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%673864
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1392394
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159948
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1515362
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310039
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%674283
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327251
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1309249
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1168887
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1391706
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1168534
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%929637
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%811392
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120716
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115242
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98657
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216670
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95537
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%798196
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%643836
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%332980
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136178
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494175
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78755
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186403
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1073798
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%795791
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%790053
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%795537
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1027221
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1058418
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%796071
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1028290
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%790120
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%753490
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%791218
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%789186
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%981779
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1074039
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1111380
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1022254
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1073056
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%746186
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%737883
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81978
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330570%786190
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330230%1370492
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330190%1009936
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330040%1027296
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329970%1173736
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329960%2062768
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329660%2061754
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329400%1008042
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328890%1395793
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328870%741754
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328820%1172808
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328810%1011682
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328710%1232523
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328390%2059128
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328310%2063547
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328210%1010950
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328160%1055668
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327860%785061
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327710%741908
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327700%1171919
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327630%795480
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327420%1028053
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327000%1369412
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326840%1028536
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326600%1007076
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326050%2061293
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324960%1011777
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316280%1892734
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156330%2396787
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596310%2313804
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70220%3262835
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363590%159948
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761700%674283
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761050%673864
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61040%1168887
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60960%1168534
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4057499
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338680%929637
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32390%115242
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%811392
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95537
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3440004
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216670
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13780%120716
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98657
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%798196
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%643836
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%332980
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78755
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136178
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186403
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%494175
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1058418
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%981779
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%858212
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%790053
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%790120
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%795537
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1027221
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%795791
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%753490
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1074039
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1073056
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%746186
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737883
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1028290
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1073798
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%789186
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1022254
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%796071
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%791218
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%799284
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81978
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99525
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1892734
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%741754
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1801152
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2063547
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2061754
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1232523
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2062768
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2059128
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1369412
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%741908
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1235535
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1803278
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2530800
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2061293
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%785061
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1241648
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1395793
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1835667
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1370492
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%786190
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2396787
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2313804
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3440004
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1048932
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159948
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1168887
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%674283
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%673864
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1168534
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3262835
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%929637
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%811392
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95537
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216670
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120716
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%643836
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78755
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%332980
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%798196
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98657
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136178
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186403
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494175
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%790120
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1022998
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1027221
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%858212
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%753490
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027060
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%799284
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%981779
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%791218
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%789186
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1028290
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282336
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332025
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%790053
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%737883
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%795537
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99525
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%746186
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4057499
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5536055
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5435555
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5438302
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5763955
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5434869
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5766636
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3837785
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3212298
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3163004
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3440004
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3262835
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2396787
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2313804
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4057499
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%746186
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1058418
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%790053
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1027221
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%791218
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%795537
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%753490
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%795791
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%737883
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1073798
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%789186
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1028290
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1074039
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1022254
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1073056
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%910419
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%790120
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%796071
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1111380
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1048932
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159948
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%873160
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494175
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%929637
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%811392
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1168534
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%798196
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%332980
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1168887
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%643836
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375457
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109052
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108831
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186403
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%785061
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1801152
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%741754
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1803278
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2059128
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1370492
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%741908
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1835667
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%786190
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1369412
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2061754
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1241648
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%795480
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136178
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2062768
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1395793
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2063547
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1232523
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2061293
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1235535
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99525
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1892734
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187041
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78755
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1010950
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1011777
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1027296
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1007076
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1008042
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1028053
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1011682
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1055668
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1028536
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1009936
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81978
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1496836
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1515362
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309249
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271460
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327251
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1392394
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1173736
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1171919
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1172808
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1391706
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1093580
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310039
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%673864
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95537
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%674283
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98657
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216670
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78006
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51971
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120716
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190927
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191472
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192747
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180450
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52203
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192842
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180114
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87321
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77610
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174323
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191689
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77818
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173233
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174713
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65985
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181197
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173357
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192584
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193292
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175106
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77769
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67805
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77647
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52299
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180780
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173780
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191085
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192178
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174973
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77572
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180151
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181151
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52145
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180139
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282336
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%981779
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%858212
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1330040
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24717
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14086922
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8891716
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8887592
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11124957
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3440004
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4057499
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3163004
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3262835
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2396787
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2313804
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1048932
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159948
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%929637
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1418936
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1427775
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1027060
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1028290
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%811392
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022263
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%981779
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36030%1168341
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1022998
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1330040
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%791218
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1027221
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1332025
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%790120
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1058418
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1417101
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%799284
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%737883
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%789186
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416637
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%790053
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1282336
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34770%746186
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1337767
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%858212
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%406667
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1835667
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1801152
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1803278
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5435555
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2530800
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5434869
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5438302
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3837785
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3212298
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5536055
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494175
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%798196
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%332980
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%643836
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186403
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1168534
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1168887
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1241648
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2063547
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1235535
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136178
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2059128
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2061754
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2062768
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111460
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2061293
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111721
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78755
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%741908
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1369412
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%795480
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%741754
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%786190
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%785061
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1395793
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1370492
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1028536
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1011777
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1055668
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1028053
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1009936
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1027296
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1008042
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1093580
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1515362
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1007076
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1011682
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%673864
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1171919
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1496836
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1010950
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1391706
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1392394
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1173736
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%674283
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1172808
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1892734
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120716
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87321
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115242
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1232523
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216670
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71503
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99525
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310039
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309249
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327251
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271460
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1377279
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1378047
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1379420
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98657
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52299
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308163
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641732
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64099
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52145
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65985
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67805
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95537
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936035
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64249
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308665
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310119
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938437
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51971
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308058
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64489
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642797
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283685
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52203
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308803
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308464
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64484
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%936796
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311915
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283264
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641339
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281593
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642067
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283345
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24717
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187041
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431209
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52299
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311915
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77647
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78006
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67805
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64489
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642067
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77572
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641732
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308058
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281593
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%936035
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77769
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308803
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938437
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%936796
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52203
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283264
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283345
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64099
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642797
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52145
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64484
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6830%308163
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6810%64249
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77818
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77610
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51971
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641339
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310119
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308464
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283685
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65985
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308665
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21689
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176525
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159948
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%375457
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56210
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1168887
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56836
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1168534
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176310
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24717
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3262835
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4057499
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187041
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%811392
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%929637
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3440004
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494175
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%643836
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%332980
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136178
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%798196
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186403
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26918
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62252
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26094
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62443
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42536
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30696
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30264
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62372
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27237
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26936
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27087
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24557
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42629
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11060
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27138
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24694
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41755
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11159
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23450
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29668
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30519
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24175
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42100
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6019
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30447
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30660
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42207
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26759
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24677
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24284
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6420
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6581
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42244
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5999
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30145
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30475
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30496
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24381
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6055
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1417101
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1378047
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%799284
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1332025
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1379420
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1282336
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1168341
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1427775
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1309249
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1330040
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%858212
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%981779
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1377279
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1337767
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271460
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310039
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022263
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327251
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1418936
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1416637
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1022998
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1027060
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760055
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2313804
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159948
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1168887
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%674283
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3440004
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%673864
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3262835
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1168534
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99525
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%811392
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%929637
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4057499
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87321
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71503
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115242
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%643836
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%798196
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%332980
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186403
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308464
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136178
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051787
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1025109
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308163
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308058
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311915
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1025695
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308803
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64099
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283264
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1025555
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494175
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641339
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310119
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938437
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642067
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055859
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64249
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023711
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283345
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64484
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281593
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641732
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1801152
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1835667
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1803278
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%741908
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2061293
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%795480
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1232523
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1395793
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1235535
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2061754
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2062768
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1369412
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2063547
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2059128
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1370492
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%785061
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1241648
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%786190
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%741754
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1892734
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2396787
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1055668
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1027296
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1008042
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1010950
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1011682
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1028053
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1007076
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1028536
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1009936
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1011777
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2313804
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1048932
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1168534
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159948
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%674283
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1168887
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%673864
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4057499
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%929637
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3262835
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98657
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3440004
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%811392
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95537
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216670
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120716
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%798196
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%643836
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%332980
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494175
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78755
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136178
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186403
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1282336
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1330040
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1332025
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168341
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%795791
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%799284
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%981779
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1058418
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%795537
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1027221
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%791218
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%737883
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%789186
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%858212
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1028290
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%790120
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%753490
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%790053
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%746186
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%796071
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99525
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1055668
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1007076
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1418936
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1028053
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1391706
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1008042
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1310039
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1427775
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1309249
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1009936
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1028536
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1011682
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1173736
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1172808
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1377279
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1392394
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1379420
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1417101
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1378047
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1337767
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1327251
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1171919
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271460
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1010950
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1093580
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1515362
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1027296
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16760%1496836
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1011777
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416637
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1892734
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2313804
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159948
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%674283
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4057499
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1168534
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1168887
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%673864
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%929637
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%811392
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3262835
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87321
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115242
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95537
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%643836
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%798196
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%332980
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3440004
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71503
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78755
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136178
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98657
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1051787
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186403
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1022254
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%910419
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1025109
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1073056
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1074039
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494175
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1073798
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938437
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1027751
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1111380
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1023711
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1055859
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%936796
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1025695
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1025555
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1030847
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936035
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187041
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2063547
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2062768
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1835667
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2059128
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2530800
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1801152
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3212298
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2061754
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1241648
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1395793
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3837785
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2061293
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1370492
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1232523
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1235535
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1803278
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1369412
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1892734
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2396787
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2313804
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3262835
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4057499
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1048932
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3440004
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159948
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1168887
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%673864
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%674283
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1168534
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%929637
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98657
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120716
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%811392
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216670
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%798196
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%643836
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%332980
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136178
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494175
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78755
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1337767
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186403
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%799284
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168341
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1427775
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1058418
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1028290
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027060
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1022998
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1330040
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022263
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1332025
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417101
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1282336
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1379420
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416637
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1027221
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1378047
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%981779
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%858212
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%790053
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1377279
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1418936
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%796071
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%737883
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%790120
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%746186
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87321
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%791218
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115242
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99525
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%789186
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8887592
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5766636
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5763955
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8891716
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5536055
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4057499
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3440004
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3163004
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2396787
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2313804
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3262835
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494175
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1048932
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159948
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%929637
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%811392
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%798196
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%643836
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%332980
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186403
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136178
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78755
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1232523
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1395793
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2062768
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1370492
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2061293
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1369412
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2063547
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2059128
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2061754
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1172808
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1027296
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1011682
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%795480
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%741754
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1028053
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%786190
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1010950
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%741908
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1007076
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1009936
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1171919
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1173736
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1028536
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1011777
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1093580
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%785061
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1008042
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1055668
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1392394
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327251
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1515362
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309249
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1391706
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310039
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1496836
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115242
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98657
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120716
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216670
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95537
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3837785
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2530800
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1835667
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5438302
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1803278
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5435555
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3212298
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5536055
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5434869
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1801152
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2396787
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2061293
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2063547
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2059128
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1235535
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2062768
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2061754
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1241648
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2313804
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4057499
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1048932
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3262835
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159948
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1168534
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%673864
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1168887
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%674283
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120716
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%929637
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3440004
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216670
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%811392
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%332980
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%798196
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%643836
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136178
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78755
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186403
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494175
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271460
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1332025
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1378047
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1496836
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310039
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1391706
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1337767
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1377279
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1282336
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1022998
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417101
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309249
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1427775
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1418936
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1330040
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327251
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027060
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1515362
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1392394
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022263
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168341
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416637
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1379420
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760055
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1028290
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%858212
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1058418
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%799284
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3440004
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%981779
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1027221
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2313804
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159948
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%674283
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1168534
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99525
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%673864
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95537
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1168887
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115242
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3262835
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4057499
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%929637
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%811392
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71503
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%643836
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87321
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%332980
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%798196
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186403
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283685
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136178
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641732
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1025109
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283264
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1025555
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1023711
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308464
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308665
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642797
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936035
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938437
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%910419
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308163
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311915
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81978
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055859
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308803
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283345
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18008899%14086922
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18004819%11124957
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18000109%4622339
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4505442%8891716
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4493922%8887592
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4057499
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71978551%3163004
ArenaSchriker7Imp1436151%3440004
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1346561%3262835
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1973091%2396787
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5597340%2313804
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494175
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0487940%1048932
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3394300%159948
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244030%929637
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196810%811392
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69910%332980
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69080%643836
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68470%798196
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52390%186403
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34700%136178
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28870%78755
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5435555
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21560%5434869
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21530%3837785
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5438302
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1801152
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2061754
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3830%1232523
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2059128
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1241648
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1235535
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3212298
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2062768
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2530800
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2063547
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1835667
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2061293
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3290%1803278
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120716
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216670
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98657
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5042533%2061293
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5041993%2063547
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5039993%1803278
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5035443%2062768
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5033623%2061754
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5032853%3212298
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5032443%1801152
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5030853%2059128
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5030483%5435555
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5027203%1241648
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5023823%5434869
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5023183%2530800
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5022303%5438302
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5022203%1835667
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5020843%3837785
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5011113%1235535
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63341252%1892734
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61675221%1388634
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11636951%2396787
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51014861%2313804
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858741%3262835
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0823521%1048932
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye648030%1168534
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7646770%673864
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645190%1168887
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7645140%674283
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611940%4057499
AtlansAegis7Imp414240%3440004
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408940%929637
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333600%811392
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314960%216670
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283440%120716
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193670%98657
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494175
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83240%643836
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83020%798196
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65440%332980
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48150%78755
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44620%136178
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25310%186403
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416637
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1022998
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%858212
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310039
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4100%1337767
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4080%1282336
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027060
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1332025
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4020%981779
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1377279
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1418936
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417101
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1271460
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1427775
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1330040
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327251
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%799284
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309249
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168341
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1379420
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1022263
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1378047
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99525
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87321
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115242
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71503
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11119
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5409
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24357
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309408
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11136
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11094
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27237
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11127
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11204
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1314824%309408
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants216703%181197
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind216583%180780
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216333%194855
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216053%181206
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216003%180114
AtlansBahamutTower Shield215853%192178
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215823%208113
AtlansBahamutWind Armor215643%62372
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215493%182824
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215493%62241
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215083%193292
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots214863%62418
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214863%190927
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots214593%191472
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214503%180450
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214283%181151
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214193%192842
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214123%194787
AtlansBahamutBlade213973%208614
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff213513%180151
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213463%62443
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask213453%62275
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213413%182024
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213373%62252
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213143%192747
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213033%191562
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212913%191085
AtlansBahamutBerdysh212893%194899
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212223%191689
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212103%180139
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210873%192584
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159892%1388634
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395051%83698
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262251%54252
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262251%54586
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162111%375457
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60571%1168887
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60411%1168534
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41601%3262835
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731770%811392
AtlansBahamutRena +330250%929637
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26210%27774
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494175
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17300%8284
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4057499
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13210%19733
AtlansBahamutImp12660%3440004
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8310%24717
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5970%798196
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5310%643836
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%332980
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%136178
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1680%186403
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11847
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10546
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6581
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6420
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11438
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12856
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10954
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11060
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24357
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5999
AtlansBahamutKris140%10516
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11119
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10967
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11792
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11640
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11127
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10553
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24175
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5917
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield130%24381
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24750
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10750
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10476
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10740
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6019
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11884
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11023
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24557
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11947
AtlansBahamutMace110%9770
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11094
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6055
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11043
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10621
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19346
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6468
AtlansBahamutBow100%11103
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11254
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11407
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12992
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051787
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11225
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11103
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10807
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18643
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11159
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12863
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24284
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11204
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11269
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11117
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10473
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11136
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11094
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24677
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%940
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6521854%5766636
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6521304%5435555
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6517024%2530800
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6516124%5536055
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6515524%5763955
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6514774%3212298
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6512874%5438302
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6505094%3837785
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6501594%5434869
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72673352%3163004
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61343291%1388634
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11317231%2396787
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria902921%3262835
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel864051%4057499
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker818331%1801152
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm814381%1803278
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade811141%1835667
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5807571%2313804
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0654650%1048932
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova526830%216670
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key520630%1168887
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7520270%673864
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7517980%674283
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye516960%1168534
AtlansBlood SoldImp491130%3440004
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331330%929637
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269200%811392
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136340%332980
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66450%798196
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66250%643836
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39290%78755
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35880%136178
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23690%494175
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20150%186403
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022263
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1028053
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1418936
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1310039
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1011682
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1010950
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1055668
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1378047
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271460
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1022998
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1337767
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1173736
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327251
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1027296
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1515362
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1391706
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1093580
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1427775
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1377279
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1379420
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1171919
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1009936
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1496836
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1172808
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416637
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309249
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1028536
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027060
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1417101
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1011777
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1392394
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71503
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87321
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95537
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115242
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99525
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12234936%5434869
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12211716%5435555
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12205116%5536055
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12204016%5763955
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12200086%5438302
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12192066%5766636
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73154392%3163004
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3052422%3212298
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3045872%3837785
AtlansDeath AngeImp1912091%3440004
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61593151%1388634
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11558501%2396787
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4057499
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5960160%2313804
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0779820%1048932
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria748350%3262835
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning536230%494175
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388530%929637
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317540%811392
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100860%643836
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100460%332980
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99660%798196
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74970%186403
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52310%136178
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45470%78755
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1171919
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1010950
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1055668
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%786190
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1011682
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1515362
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1007076
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1392394
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1496836
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1008042
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310039
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1011777
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1028053
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%741754
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1172808
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1027296
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1173736
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1093580
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%785061
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1028536
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%741908
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1327251
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271460
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1391706
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1009936
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%795480
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309249
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87321
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98657
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115242
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95537
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120716
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622383016%14086922
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415333211%8891716
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414992511%8887592
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414623811%11124957
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12854553%4057499
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3440004
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10183483%3262835
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77268522%3163004
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63665021%1388634
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13582281%2396787
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52211611%2313804
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01795210%1048932
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893350%929637
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7728910%811392
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494175
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230630%798196
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229740%332980
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228400%643836
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171240%186403
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117120%136178
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106090%78755
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1835667
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1803278
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1801152
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1232523
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2059128
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%741754
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2063547
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2061293
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1370492
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8960%786190
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1395793
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%785061
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2061754
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1369412
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1235535
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8530%741908
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%795480
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1241648
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2062768
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1028536
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1055668
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1008042
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1028053
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1010950
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1011777
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2430%1007076
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1009936
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1027296
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1011682
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98657
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95537
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216670
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120716
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62372
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42100
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27237
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27087
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23427
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27138
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26936
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26608
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309408
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24750
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62418
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30475
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26586
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24557
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24677
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24694
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182024
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1388634
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181206
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54586
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24284
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194855
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26918
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62252
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30660
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62275
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182824
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208614
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42244
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30145
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19733
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42629
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1168534
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26293
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194787
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30519
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41755
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24381
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30264
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54252
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%798196
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42207
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%929637
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42536
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25316
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62241
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24357
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17205
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26094
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19346
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18643
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494175
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12856
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12863
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12992
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114422100%14770
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3101035%1111380
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2819414%1074039
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2815224%910419
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2814804%1027751
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2814654%938437
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2814524%1073798
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2814234%642797
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2812574%1073056
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2810854%1051787
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2810224%641732
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2808384%1025555
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2806474%642067
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2806164%936035
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2805894%1055859
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2805514%641339
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2805254%1030847
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2803664%936796
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2802794%1025695
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2802214%1023711
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2798794%1025109
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32541154%873160
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273092%1388634
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767391%2313804
AtlansGreat BahaImp593931%3440004
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497141%375457
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495801%1168887
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495101%176525
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493451%1168534
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490661%176310
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345361%187041
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337351%3262835
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275010%4057499
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256920%811392
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249950%929637
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119630%81978
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49190%643836
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48150%798196
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38920%332980
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494175
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24390%136178
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186403
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182824
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62418
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42536
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%190927
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194787
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42100
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42629
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191562
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62275
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62372
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41755
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194855
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208614
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42207
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62252
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191472
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192178
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42244
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208113
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192584
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%194899
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62443
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192842
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191085
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42002
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193292
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191689
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62241
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182024
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181206
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1290%192747
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8284
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27774
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24717
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19733
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%791218
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1074039
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%737883
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1058418
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1028290
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1027221
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%790120
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%910419
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%746186
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%796071
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1111380
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1022254
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%795537
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%789186
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1073056
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%753490
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1073798
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%795791
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%790053
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%873160
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2313804
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1388634
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375457
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109052
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108831
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1168534
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1168887
AtlansHydraRena +340%929637
AtlansHydraImp40%3440004
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4057499
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%811392
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187041
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%643836
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99525
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3262835
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179025%1111380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177735%1051787
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177595%795537
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177385%1073798
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177375%1027751
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177195%1025555
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177145%1030847
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177005%910419
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176875%753490
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176675%1025109
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176245%795791
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176235%1074039
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176215%1022254
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176165%796071
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175965%1023711
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175415%1055859
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175045%1025695
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174715%1073056
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142034%873160
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670752%1388634
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543181%2313804
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128531%375457
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27841%1168534
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27371%1168887
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526761%109052
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526591%108831
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23551%81978
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22261%3262835
AtlansLizard KinImp21341%3440004
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4057499
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714740%811392
AtlansLizard KinRena +314160%929637
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187041
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494175
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%798196
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%643836
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%332980
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136178
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186403
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181151
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174973
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180151
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175106
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193292
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192178
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181197
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208113
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191689
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192747
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208614
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194787
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182024
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194855
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191472
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191562
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192584
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173233
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180114
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182824
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173780
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194899
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173357
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180450
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192842
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174713
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181206
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180780
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180139
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190927
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24717
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174323
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191085
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19733
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3051515%1030847
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3048135%1055859
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3047025%1025555
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3046935%1027751
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3046535%1051787
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3046005%1025109
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3045915%1111380
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3045115%936796
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3044335%1025695
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3044235%1073798
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3043935%1074039
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3042905%1022254
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3042035%938437
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3039365%1073056
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3037015%936035
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3033875%1023711
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3030825%910419
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32351324%873160
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61185952%1388634
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711791%2313804
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540831%3262835
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458741%1168887
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455201%176310
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455071%109052
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453401%176525
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453261%1168534
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452181%375457
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451951%108831
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451111%187041
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252500%4057499
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232040%811392
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231990%929637
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214820%81978
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3440004
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494175
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44950%643836
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44220%798196
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36810%332980
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23090%136178
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186403
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190927
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181206
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%180780
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192747
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62252
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62443
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208614
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180151
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62241
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191085
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181197
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193292
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194855
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191562
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191472
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208113
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%194899
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62418
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62372
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192178
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180114
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181151
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180450
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194787
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%180139
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191689
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182824
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182024
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62275
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192842
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192584
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27774
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8284
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19733
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24717
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52145
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64489
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431209
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%936796
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641732
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1388634
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938437
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65985
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642797
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64099
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283345
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308665
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67805
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642067
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281593
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64249
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311915
AtlansSoldierImp13%3440004
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1168887
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181634%309408
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110402%194899
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109832%173357
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109832%173233
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109712%181197
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109332%181151
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109312%77572
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109282%194855
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109192%174323
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109182%78006
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109132%194787
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109032%192842
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109002%192584
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108942%191562
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108932%77818
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108812%174973
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108592%173780
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108572%191689
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108262%77647
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108262%191472
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108212%77610
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108162%180780
AtlansValkyrieBlade108142%208614
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108062%175106
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107742%174713
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107742%77769
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107692%193292
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107672%180151
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107522%180139
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107342%190927
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107152%180450
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107092%192178
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107032%208113
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106952%180114
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106222%192747
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106162%191085
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690052%1388634
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356511%83698
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36091%1168534
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35541%1168887
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335271%56836
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335231%56210
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135161%375457
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3262835
AtlansValkyrieRena +318340%929637
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17450%19733
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717220%811392
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4057499
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12970%187041
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12860%24717
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494175
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3440004
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8470%27774
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%798196
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%643836
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%332980
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136178
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186403
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11103
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6468
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24175
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6055
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11094
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26586
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11438
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5917
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11159
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11407
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26627
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24381
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11060
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5999
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11023
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24694
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11204
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6420
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11127
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24284
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051787
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26759
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11254
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6581
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24357
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23427
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6019
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24557
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24750
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23450
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11094
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24677
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26608
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10967
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11225
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11117
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11746284%309408
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1150513%174323
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1148733%193292
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1146123%182024
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1144063%194787
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1143953%173780
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1143863%194855
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1143373%182824
AtlansVeparTower Shield1143343%192178
AtlansVeparBlade1142963%208614
AtlansVeparLight Spear1142913%181151
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1142693%192584
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1142073%192747
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1141533%173233
AtlansVeparBerdysh1141513%194899
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1141493%175106
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1141383%180450
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1141373%181197
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1141303%192842
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1140853%180139
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1140363%173357
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1140063%191562
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1139553%180780
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1139363%180151
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1138533%181206
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1137933%191689
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1137883%174713
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1137513%190927
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1137103%191472
AtlansVeparLight Saber1136563%191085
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1136103%174973
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1134653%208113
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1134353%180114
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6881422%1388634
AtlansVeparDevils Key677942%1168887
AtlansVeparDevils Eye677492%1168534
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3530501%83698
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341491%54586
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339931%54252
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336671%56836
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335151%375457
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333781%56210
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174370%811392
AtlansVeparRena +3172640%929637
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168910%494175
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164980%27774
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125450%187041
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116440%3262835
AtlansVeparImp113080%3440004
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110060%19733
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91220%24717
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4057499
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31210%643836
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31200%798196
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25950%332980
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17130%136178
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10080%186403
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26586
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26627
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25316
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24381
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24175
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24694
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24750
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24557
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26608
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24677
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26759
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24357
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24284
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10473
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11060
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10954
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10621
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11407
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19346
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6581
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11884
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6019
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10750
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5999
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1051787
AtlansVeparMace300%9770
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11438
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11127
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11094
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6055
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11094
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11117
AtlansVeparKris290%10516
AtlansVeparBow290%11103
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11640
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11847
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10967
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10553
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11254
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11136
AtlansVeparKatana260%6468
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6420
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12863
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5917
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10546
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11204
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12992
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11269
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11043
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11023
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12856
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10476
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11947
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11103
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10807
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11119
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10740
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11792
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11159
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11225
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%940
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%931
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309408
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1427775
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1282336
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1028290
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1027221
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65553%858212
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65493%1418936
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%799284
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65043%1022998
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1330040
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1377279
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1378047
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1058418
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1332025
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%981779
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1022263
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1416637
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1337767
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027060
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1168341
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1379420
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417101
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561993%760055
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1388634
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2313804
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%737883
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%790120
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%789186
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%746186
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%791218
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%790053
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%753490
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3262835
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%795537
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%795791
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111721
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1168887
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1168534
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%796071
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111460
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3440004
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%929637
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%811392
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4057499
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115242
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87321
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99525
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71503
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%643836
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%798196
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%332980
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494175
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136178
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186403
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106284%1058418
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99973%1022254
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99543%799284
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98953%791218
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98943%795537
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98853%981779
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants98643%1027221
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98553%790053
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98433%795791
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98393%1073056
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98253%753490
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98203%746186
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97803%737883
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97603%858212
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97373%796071
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97113%1073798
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97043%1028290
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96873%1074039
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96543%789186
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96073%790120
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386633%873160
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643511%1388634
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526991%2313804
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117771%375457
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617381%111460
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17311%1168887
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517211%108831
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616951%111721
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516691%109052
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16491%1168534
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15261%3262835
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3440004
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4057499
TarkanBloody wolRena +38690%929637
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78360%811392
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6910%187041
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5850%81978
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5410%99525
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%798196
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%643836
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494175
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%332980
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1130%136178
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186403
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192178
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194899
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51971
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193292
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180780
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192747
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175106
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64249
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67805
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191689
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77769
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173780
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64489
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52203
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173233
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181151
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180114
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52299
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52145
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191562
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191472
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64484
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64099
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180139
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77647
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174323
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182824
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77610
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174713
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77572
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190927
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191085
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180450
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192842
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180151
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174973
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173357
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78006
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65985
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192584
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181197
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77818
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19733
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1055668
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1496836
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1173736
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1391706
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1027296
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1172808
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417101
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1377279
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416637
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1008042
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1011682
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1515362
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327251
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1378047
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310039
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271460
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1011777
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1007076
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1337767
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1171919
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1028053
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1379420
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1418936
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1009936
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1093580
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1010950
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1892734
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1427775
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309249
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392394
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1028536
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1388634
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1168534
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1168887
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4057499
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2313804
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%674283
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673864
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87321
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115242
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811392
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98657
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3262835
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78755
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%929637
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95537
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136178
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3440004
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%643836
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19346
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12863
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210648100%10924
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1282336
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1330040
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168341
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1332025
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%981779
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%406667
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%799284
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%796071
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%791218
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%858212
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%746186
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1028290
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%795791
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%790053
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%795537
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%737883
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1058418
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%789186
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1027221
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%790120
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%753490
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1388634
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4057499
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2313804
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3440004
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3262835
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111721
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375457
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1168534
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111460
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1168887
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%929637
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%811392
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71503
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99525
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87321
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%798196
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%643836
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%332980
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494175
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136178
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186403
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51971
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308665
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77647
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308464
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642067
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64484
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174973
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173780
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52145
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308058
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78006
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64099
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64489
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310119
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52203
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77572
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65985
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174323
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64249
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281593
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67805
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173233
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283685
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308803
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175106
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52299
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283345
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311915
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283264
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187041
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77610
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77769
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77818
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab230635%746186
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration206545%1111380
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205765%737883
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205645%1073798
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow205435%1022254
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205365%790120
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow205015%791218
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204965%1074039
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204715%753490
TarkanMutantElemental Shield204545%1073056
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203965%796071
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203855%789186
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203795%795537
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor203575%1030847
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog203315%910419
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202965%790053
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202865%795791
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167304%873160
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683182%1388634
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52471%1025555
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51891%1055859
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51581%1023711
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51081%1025109
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50701%1027751
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50511%1025695
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49341%1051787
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549281%2313804
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134091%375457
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532771%109052
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32771%1168534
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532601%108831
TarkanMutantDevils Key32001%1168887
TarkanMutantImp27371%3440004
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717190%811392
TarkanMutantRena +316590%929637
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16320%3262835
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15150%4057499
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12200%187041
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10000%81978
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494175
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%643836
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%798196
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%332980
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136178
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186403
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191562
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77572
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78006
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180151
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174323
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77769
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77610
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180450
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180780
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77818
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192584
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180114
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77647
TarkanMutantBlade100%208614
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181197
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191085
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67805
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173233
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208113
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173780
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193292
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192842
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181151
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190927
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191472
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180139
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191689
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192747
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65985
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%175106
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174713
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194899
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173357
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174973
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192178
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24717
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53404%1427775
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53374%1027060
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51524%790120
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51434%1330040
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%746186
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51224%1417101
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51204%790053
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1027221
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50974%1028290
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1337767
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50904%1416637
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%981779
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1022998
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50614%858212
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%799284
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1022263
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1332025
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%789186
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50334%1168341
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1282336
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%737883
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49984%791218
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49894%1058418
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%406667
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1418936
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1388634
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2313804
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111460
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1168534
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111721
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1168887
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3440004
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3262835
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%811392
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%929637
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4057499
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115242
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87321
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71503
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99525
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%643836
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%798196
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%332980
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494175
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136178
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186403
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64484
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283264
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308163
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%936796
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281593
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67805
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308803
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64249
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64489
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308058
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52145
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52203
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641339
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283685
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642067
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310119
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52299
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642797
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308464
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938437
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936035
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65985
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283345
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311915
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308665
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641732
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64099
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51971
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1173736
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1171919
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1496836
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1172808
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1515362
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1093580
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271460
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1427775
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760055
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309249
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1379420
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310039
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1337767
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417101
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1418936
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416637
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1378047
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327251
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1022998
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168341
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1388634
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027060
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022263
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1392394
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1391706
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3262835
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2313804
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1168534
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1330040
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%674283
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4057499
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1377279
TarkanZaikanRena +320%929637
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%811392
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%799284
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%673864
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%858212
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1332025
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282336
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1168887
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11094
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11136
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6420
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18643
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4253
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%643836
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41755
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83698
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190927
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186403
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308464
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283345
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%936796
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%796071
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1058418
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%795791
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1022254
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1073798
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1028290
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%791218
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%795537
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%873160
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%789186
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1027221
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1074039
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%790120
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1073056
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%790053
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%981779
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%798196
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%643836
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2313804
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108831
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1168887
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1168534
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109052
9Ax WarriorImp840%3440004
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375457
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%746186
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%737883
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3262835
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4057499
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1111380
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%753490
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%332980
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186403
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%811392
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%929637
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187041
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136178
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81978
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99525
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494175
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174713
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52145
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191472
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52299
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180780
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174973
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77818
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180114
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78006
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191562
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181197
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77647
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173780
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51971
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173233
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1058418
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%795791
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1073798
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1073056
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%981779
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%795537
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%796071
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%858212
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%789186
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%790120
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1022254
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1074039
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%790053
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1027221
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%791218
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1028290
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%873160
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%798196
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%643836
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2313804
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108831
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375457
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111721
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1168887
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1168534
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109052
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111460
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%799284
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3262835
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%746186
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%753490
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%332980
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%737883
9Bloody wolImp510%3440004
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186403
9Bloody wolRena +3460%929637
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81978
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%811392
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136178
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4057499
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99525
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187041
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494175
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192584
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180151
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64484
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52203
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51971
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77572
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52299
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52145
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64489
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192747
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174713
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192842
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180114
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173233
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78006
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64099
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192178
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182824
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77769
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431209
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52203
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173357
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175106
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%174973
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310119
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%65985
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174323
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77818
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283264
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308464
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283685
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52299
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173233
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281593
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174713
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52145
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51971
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283345
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64099
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78006
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308058
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308803
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308163
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77647
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77572
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64489
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%173780
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77769
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67805
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77610
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64249
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64484
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308665
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%311915
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%798196
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%643836
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21689
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375457
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56210
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56836
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1168887
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1168534
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187041
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3262835
9Cursed WizRena +3670%929637
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%332980
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%811392
9Cursed WizImp500%3440004
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186403
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24717
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136178
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4057499
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494175
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309408
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24677
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30696
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30264
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30660
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26586
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30475
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24750
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24381
9CyclopsGladius9162%26759
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27237
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30496
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30519
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24357
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27138
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24284
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24557
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23450
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26936
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26608
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%798196
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24175
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30447
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26918
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26293
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24694
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23427
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29668
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26627
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26094
9CyclopsSpear8552%26436
9CyclopsFlail8492%27087
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%643836
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10967
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3098
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6019
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11407
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11060
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11127
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11438
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11159
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11117
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11103
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6581
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11094
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11225
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1051787
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5917
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11254
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6055
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6420
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11094
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5999
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6468
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11204
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11023
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375457
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5380
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5409
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1168534
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1168887
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3262835
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494175
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%332980
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%811392
9CyclopsRena +31810%929637
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186403
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8284
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136178
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25316
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4057499
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19346
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12856
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12992
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18643
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12863
9CyclopsApple30%76278
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431209
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77818
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190927
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67805
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181197
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52145
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181151
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180114
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%180780
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175106
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192178
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77610
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77769
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77647
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77572
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174323
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52299
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174713
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%194899
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193292
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191085
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51971
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191472
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173357
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191689
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173233
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%173780
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192584
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191562
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%65985
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78006
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174973
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180151
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180139
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180450
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%798196
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%192842
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52203
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192747
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%643836
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83698
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56210
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56836
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375457
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1168887
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1168534
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3262835
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%332980
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%811392
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187041
9Dark KnighRena +3580%929637
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4057499
9Dark KnighImp450%3440004
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27774
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19733
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136178
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186403
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494175
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24717
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210120%431209
9Death CowDragon Pants6780%642067
9Death CowGuardian Armor6770%936796
9Death CowGuardian Helm6770%310119
9Death CowDragon Boots6690%308665
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6660%67805
9Death CowGuardian Pants6660%308163
9Death CowLegendary Shield6640%52299
9Death CowPlate Armor6610%52203
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64099
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938437
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641339
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%65985
9Death CowGiant Sword6570%283345
9Death CowPendant of Water6530%77769
9Death CowLegendary Boots6480%77647
9Death CowHelical Sword6410%642797
9Death CowPlate Helm6390%77572
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6360%77818
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283264
9Death CowLegendary Helm6330%64249
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51971
9Death CowBronze Shield6320%308058
9Death CowGreat Scythe6240%308464
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308803
9Death CowSilver Bow6230%641732
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6220%64489
9Death CowSerpent Spear6190%77610
9Death CowGorgon Staff6140%281593
9Death CowPendant of Ability6140%64484
9Death CowDragon Gloves6130%283685
9Death CowLegendary Pants6130%311915
9Death CowLarkan Axe6080%78006
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6080%52145
9Death CowDragon Helm5910%936035
9Death CowJewel of Bless5330%798196
9Death CowJewel of Soul4040%643836
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43470%21689
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176310
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1168534
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32000%56836
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%375457
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176525
9Death CowBlood Bone +31730%56210
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24717
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1168887
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%332980
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3262835
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%811392
9Death CowRena +31160%929637
9Death CowImp1000%3440004
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%187041
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186403
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136178
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4057499
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494175
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41755
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5999
9Death CowScale Pants20%26094
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30496
9Death CowWind Helm20%30519
9Death CowBone Armor10%27237
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30264
9Death CowTomahawk10%24357
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62241
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62418
9Death CowFlail10%27087
9Death CowGladius10%26759
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62252
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42244
9Death CowKatana10%6468
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210250%431209
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936035
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9780%1025555
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9720%641339
9Death GorgDragon Armor9630%1025109
9Death GorgHelical Sword9570%642797
9Death GorgDragon Pants9560%642067
9Death GorgLighting Sword9520%1025695
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308058
9Death GorgDragon Shield9480%1027751
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9410%310119
9Death GorgSilver Bow9350%641732
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9270%938437
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9260%1023711
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9230%308803
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9160%308464
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9150%1030847
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9070%308163
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9030%311915
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8990%910419
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8830%936796
9Death GorgDragon Boots8780%308665
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4850%798196
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3980%643836
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53050%2313804
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1168887
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375457
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1168534
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176525
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176310
9Death GorgImp1500%3440004
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1270%187041
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1111380
9Death GorgRena +31110%929637
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%332980
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1051787
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%811392
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1055859
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3262835
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4057499
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%186403
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%136178
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%81978
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494175
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431209
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311915
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1025109
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642067
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308058
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936035
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%641732
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308464
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641339
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308665
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310119
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1025555
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%936796
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283685
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642797
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283345
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308803
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1025695
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283264
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1023711
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1030847
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308163
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938437
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1027751
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281593
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%798196
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%643836
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2313804
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1168534
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176310
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176525
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1168887
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%375457
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3262835
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4057499
9Death KnigImp770%3440004
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%811392
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%332980
9Death KnigRena +3580%929637
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1051787
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187041
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186403
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1055859
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136178
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81978
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42629
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194787
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42207
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30145
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182824
9Death KnigBlade10%208614
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42002
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181206
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194899
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431209
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1023711
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1025109
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1025695
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1025555
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1027751
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311915
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64249
9DevilDragon Helm3300%936035
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%936796
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308464
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64099
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%310119
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283685
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308803
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%641339
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283345
9DevilDragon Pants3120%642067
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283264
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64484
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308163
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281593
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308665
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%938437
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64489
9DevilBronze Shield2880%308058
9DevilSilver Bow2880%641732
9DevilHelical Sword2850%642797
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%798196
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%643836
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2313804
9DevilDevils Eye950%1168534
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176310
9DevilDevils Key780%1168887
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176525
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375457
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%187041
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3262835
9DevilJewel of Life580%332980
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4057499
9DevilImp500%3440004
9DevilRena +3480%929637
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1055859
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1051787
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%811392
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186403
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136178
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494175
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81978
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1058418
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%795791
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1073798
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1028290
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1073056
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1027221
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%791218
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%910419
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%789186
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%795537
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1022254
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1074039
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%790053
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%796071
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%790120
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%873160
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%798196
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%643836
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2313804
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108831
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1168534
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109052
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1168887
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375457
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4057499
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3262835
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%746186
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%737883
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1111380
9Elite OgreImp1071%3440004
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%753490
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%332980
9Elite OgreRena +3870%929637
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%811392
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99525
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186403
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187041
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136178
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81978
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77647
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190927
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191085
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180114
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191689
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173357
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173780
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77572
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181151
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173233
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192842
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180780
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78006
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77769
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192178
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494175
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77610
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52203
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52299
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174973
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65985
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193292
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77818
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174323
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191562
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192747
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52145
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181197
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309408
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%798196
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26608
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182024
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30660
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62418
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42629
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62241
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192584
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27138
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29668
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26293
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42244
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194899
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30475
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41755
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26094
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26436
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26627
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192842
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42536
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62252
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181206
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23450
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62275
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26586
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27237
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42207
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42002
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30447
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30696
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208614
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193292
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194787
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191689
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26918
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194855
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182824
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26759
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62443
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192747
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27087
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62372
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208113
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42100
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30145
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30264
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23427
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%643836
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30519
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30496
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17205
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1168887
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1168534
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375457
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54252
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54586
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%332980
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3262835
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%929637
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%811392
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186403
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19733
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136178
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25316
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494175
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27774
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4057499
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8284
9Hell HoundImp50%3440004
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10553
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10750
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11043
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11103
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051787
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11792
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18643
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11269
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19346
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10967
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11094
9Hell HoundMace10%9770
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12856
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10807
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11119
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11640
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11225
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12863
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11254
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10476
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12992
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11947
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11407
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309408
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30145
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42207
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191562
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191472
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42629
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62443
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42244
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192178
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182024
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194899
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42536
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62252
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192584
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182824
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208113
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62275
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62418
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181206
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192747
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190927
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62372
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42100
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193292
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192842
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194787
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194855
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41755
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191085
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42002
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208614
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62241
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191689
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%798196
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%643836
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30660
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83698
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30475
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29668
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30519
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30447
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30264
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30696
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30496
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54586
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27087
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1168887
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54252
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26094
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1168534
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375457
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27237
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26936
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27138
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26293
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26436
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26918
9Hell SpideRena +31740%929637
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%811392
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%332980
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186403
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3262835
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24717
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136178
9Hell SpideImp860%3440004
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494175
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4057499
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27774
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8284
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19733
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11884
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12992
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11792
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12863
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10473
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19346
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11094
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11438
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11225
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5917
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11094
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11847
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11136
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11119
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11204
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10740
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10553
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6019
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10807
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5999
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8370
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9784
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431209
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77610
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283264
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64249
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67805
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77818
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281593
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52299
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180450
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174323
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65985
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180139
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77572
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180114
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174713
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174973
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180151
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52203
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181197
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77647
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283345
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181151
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64484
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%798196
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175106
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173233
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%643836
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180780
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78006
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173780
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52145
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51971
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64099
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1369412
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283685
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2061754
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642797
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8299
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173357
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64489
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1030847
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77769
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308803
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1232523
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%981779
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1395793
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%910419
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1028290
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1370492
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%936796
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2063547
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187041
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1025695
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1168887
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936035
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1168534
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1025109
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308163
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308058
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641732
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308464
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%795537
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%795791
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192842
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938437
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2313804
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56210
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190927
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2059128
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%858212
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192178
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191689
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1058418
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308665
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1022254
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%790120
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1023711
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192584
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1025555
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191562
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375457
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4057499
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186403
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182824
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21689
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642067
9Illusion oRena +360%929637
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641339
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1172808
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1027751
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494175
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1027221
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1392394
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191472
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%741908
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1892734
9Illusion oImp50%3440004
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%790053
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168341
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1330040
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%791218
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56836
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191085
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%406667
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192747
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%795480
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%796071
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193292
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%811392
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%332980
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%789186
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%786190
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%673864
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24717
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2396787
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81978
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%785061
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1028053
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027060
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1171919
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311915
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1028536
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1055668
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176310
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1391706
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1282336
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1111380
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3262835
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1332025
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1007076
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111721
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1027296
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051787
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208113
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19733
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1093580
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2062768
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99525
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1496836
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1008042
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%674283
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%799284
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%753490
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173736
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176525
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1009936
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71503
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216670
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1330040
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1332025
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168341
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%858212
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%796071
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%790053
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%789186
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1027221
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%795537
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%406667
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%795791
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1058418
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%790120
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%981779
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1028290
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%791218
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%798196
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%643836
9Iron WheelImp1280%3440004
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2313804
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4057499
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375457
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111721
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3262835
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1282336
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1168534
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1168887
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111460
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%332980
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%811392
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%799284
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%737883
9Iron WheelRena +3300%929637
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%753490
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136178
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186403
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%746186
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87321
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71503
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99525
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494175
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173780
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283264
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77572
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64099
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174713
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308464
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52203
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310119
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281593
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52299
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173357
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173233
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52145
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64484
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77610
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642067
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174973
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%796071
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1027751
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%795537
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%910419
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1025109
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1074039
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1030847
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1025695
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1073798
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1022254
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1073056
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1025555
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%795791
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%873160
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1023711
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%798196
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%643836
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2313804
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%109052
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1168534
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108831
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375457
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1168887
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81978
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3262835
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4057499
9Ogre archeImp1241%3440004
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1051787
9Ogre archeRena +31041%929637
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%332980
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%811392
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%753490
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1111380
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1055859
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186403
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187041
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136178
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494175
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174323
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190927
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194899
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180139
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182824
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181206
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180151
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194855
9Ogre archeBlade10%208614
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180450
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181197
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175106
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174713
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173780
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208113
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173233
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174973
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193292
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180114
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191085
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194787
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192584
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309408
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77818
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173357
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181197
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191472
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192584
9Poison BulBlade7881%208614
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180114
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180139
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174713
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174973
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180780
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192178
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174323
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194899
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77769
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173233
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78006
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181151
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194855
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191689
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77572
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173780
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190927
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180151
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192747
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194787
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191562
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208113
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193292
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77647
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77610
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192842
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175106
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191085
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180450
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%798196
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%643836
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83698
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1168534
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375457
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56210
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56836
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1168887
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%332980
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%811392
9Poison BulRena +31250%929637
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3262835
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24717
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19733
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186403
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4057499
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187041
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494175
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27774
9Poison BulImp690%3440004
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136178
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23450
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24175
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11094
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11094
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24677
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051787
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11159
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10967
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11023
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11127
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5917
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6581
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24557
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26586
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11225
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6420
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11407
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431209
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181197
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%174973
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%65985
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64249
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52299
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64489
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51971
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181151
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%173780
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180139
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191562
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52145
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78006
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77610
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64484
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180151
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67805
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77647
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173357
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77818
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52203
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191472
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%190927
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174713
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77769
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64099
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%180780
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180450
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192178
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175106
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77572
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174323
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173233
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180114
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191085
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%798196
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%643836
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21689
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1168534
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375457
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1168887
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56836
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56210
9Poison ShaRena +3810%929637
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187041
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3262835
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24717
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%811392
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4057499
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%332980
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186403
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19733
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136178
9Poison ShaImp310%3440004
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10807
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24381
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26627
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494175
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11094
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11103
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11438
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24284
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1058418
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1427775
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168341
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1330040
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1027221
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1028290
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%791218
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%789186
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%858212
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416637
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417101
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1332025
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1418936
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%790120
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%790053
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%406667
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%981779
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%798196
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%643836
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2313804
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1168534
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111460
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1022254
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1168887
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%796071
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4057499
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111721
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%795791
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%795537
9Queen RainImp490%3440004
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%746186
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3262835
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%799284
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022263
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1282336
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737883
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%332980
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186403
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%811392
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027060
9Queen RainRena +3330%929637
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1022998
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136178
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71503
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87321
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99525
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%753490
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51971
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494175
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64484
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308163
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64249
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281593
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64099
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52299
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283685
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65985
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77647
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642067
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77818
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1168887
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1027751
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24750
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10807
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24381
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182024
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67805
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10740
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431209
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51971
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180780
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%180151
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77769
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%173357
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77818
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%175106
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283345
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%310119
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64249
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65985
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52203
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77610
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%180114
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%174323
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%78006
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52299
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174973
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311915
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77647
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174713
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67805
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%180450
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77572
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64099
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281593
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64484
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283685
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%181197
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173780
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%180139
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%181151
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64489
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%173233
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52145
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283264
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%798196
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%643836
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21689
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1168534
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56210
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56836
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1168887
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375457
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%191562
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191472
9Schriker2Light Saber831%191085
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%187041
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3262835
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190927
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192178
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192747
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%332980
9Schriker2Imp410%3440004
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%186403
9Schriker2Rena +3390%929637
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24717
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%811392
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494175
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136178
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4057499
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19733
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24357
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24557
9Schriker2Gladius10%26759
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11094
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11159
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431209
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67805
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77818
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180139
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65985
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192178
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192584
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180151
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193292
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175106
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77769
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191085
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180114
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174323
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190927
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174973
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77572
9ShadowBlade7140%208614
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191472
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173357
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174713
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173780
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180780
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181197
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181151
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191689
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194899
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191562
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180450
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208113
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78006
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192842
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192747
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77647
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173233
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77610
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%798196
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%643836
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83698
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56836
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1168887
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375457
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1168534
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56210
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%332980
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%811392
9ShadowRena +31140%929637
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3262835
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19733
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186403
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187041
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494175
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136178
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4057499
9ShadowImp540%3440004
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27774
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24717
9ShadowKris30%10516
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6581
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24557
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11136
9ShadowElven Shield10%23450
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11947
9ShadowPad Armor10%11103
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11254
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051787
9ShadowVine Pants10%11119
9ShadowPad Helm10%10553
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9770
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11407
9ShadowBone Pants10%26586
9ShadowGladius10%26759
9ShadowFlail10%27087
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11269
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11127
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24381
9ShadowBuckler10%10740
9ShadowTomahawk10%24357
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11204
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24284
9ShadowHand Axe10%11792
9ShadowBone Helm10%24175
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24750
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309408
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30145
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62275
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26293
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62372
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182824
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42629
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26936
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62241
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42002
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42536
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62418
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30696
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42207
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42244
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62252
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30496
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29668
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62443
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26094
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%798196
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30475
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42100
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30660
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41755
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30447
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181206
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26436
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30519
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182024
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30264
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%643836
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17205
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6468
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6420
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6581
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26918
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24557
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24381
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27237
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26627
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24357
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27138
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26608
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24677
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27087
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23427
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24750
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26586
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24284
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24175
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23450
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24694
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26759
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1168887
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1168534
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54586
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54252
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375457
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%811392
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%332980
9Skeleton ARena +31650%929637
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27774
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186403
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3262835
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8284
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136178
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494175
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3440004
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4057499
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25316
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76278
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11119
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11847
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10546
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11792
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12863
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11947
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19346
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10621
9Skeleton ARapier20%10954
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10476
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11043
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18643
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12992
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11640
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11884
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10750
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10553
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11136
9Skeleton AKris10%10516
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1892734
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1028536
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271460
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1009936
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1055668
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027060
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327251
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1028053
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1515362
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1010950
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1171919
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1093580
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416637
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1022998
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1172808
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309249
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1418936
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1391706
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1379420
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1377279
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1427775
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417101
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1011682
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1337767
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1011777
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1496836
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1027296
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1392394
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310039
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022263
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1378047
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1173736
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2313804
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1168534
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%673864
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1168887
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%674283
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%811392
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%929637
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3262835
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4057499
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3440004
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87321
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95537
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71503
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115242
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99525
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%643836
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%798196
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136178
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78755
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%332980
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1055859
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494175
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936035
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186403
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111380
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1058418
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1073056
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%753490
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%791218
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1073798
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1074039
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%790053
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%790120
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%789186
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%981779
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%746186
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%737883
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%796071
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1027221
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%795791
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1111380
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1022254
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%795537
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1028290
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%873160
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2313804
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1168534
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108831
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375457
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109052
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4057499
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1168887
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3440004
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3262835
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%811392
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%929637
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187041
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99525
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81978
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%643836
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%798196
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494175
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%332980
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136178
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186403
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173357
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77572
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175106
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174713
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191085
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78006
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77610
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52299
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181151
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174973
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64484
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190927
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180114
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51971
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180139
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77818
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52145
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67805
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192178
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180151
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77647
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180450
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65985
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64249
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173233
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64099
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181197
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52203
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174323
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173780
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64489
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180780
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191562
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77769
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191472
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19733
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24717
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1418936
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1332025
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%858212
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309249
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416637
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027060
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1379420
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1282336
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1378047
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168341
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%799284
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417101
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310039
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1377279
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1427775
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022263
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%981779
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1337767
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327251
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271460
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1330040
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1022998
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%760055
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2313804
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%673864
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%674283
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1168534
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1168887
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3262835
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3440004
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99525
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%929637
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%811392
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87321
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4057499
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71503
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115242
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%643836
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%798196
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%332980
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136178
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494175
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186403
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311915
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1025109
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1051787
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936035
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938437
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281593
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308665
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1025555
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308803
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310119
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308464
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%936796
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1025695
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641732
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642797
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283345
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308058
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64484
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642067
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1023711
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641339
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308163
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64489
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64249
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64099
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283264
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1055859
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283685
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1027751
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1395793
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1232523
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1370492
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2061754
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2062768
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2063547
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1369412
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2059128
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2061293
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1892734
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2396787
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1010950
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%786190
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%795480
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1093580
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1028053
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%741754
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1173736
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1007076
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1008042
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1028536
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%785061
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%741908
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1009936
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1011777
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1172808
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1055668
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1011682
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1027296
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1171919
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2313804
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4057499
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3262835
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%674283
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1168887
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1168534
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%673864
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1515362
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1391706
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327251
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1496836
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1392394
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309249
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310039
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3440004
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%929637
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%811392
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98657
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115242
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120716
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216670
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%798196
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%643836
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95537
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%332980
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78755
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136178
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186403
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494175
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1022254
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%790053
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%796071
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1073798
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%795791
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1027221
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%981779
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%791218
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%746186
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%737883
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1073056
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1028290
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%753490
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%790120
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%795537
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%789186
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1074039
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1111380
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1058418
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1282336
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%746186
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%790120
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1028290
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1027221
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%737883
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%795537
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1332025
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%795791
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%981779
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%753490
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1058418
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%791218
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1022254
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%858212
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%789186
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%799284
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%790053
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%796071
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1330040
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%406667
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1168534
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1168887
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2313804
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111721
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375457
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111460
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3262835
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4057499
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%811392
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%929637
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187041
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71503
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99525
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81978
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3440004
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%798196
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%643836
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%332980
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494175
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136178
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186403
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77769
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65985
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52299
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173357
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174323
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175106
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77572
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77610
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283345
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281593
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173233
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77647
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173780
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64099
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283264
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77818
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52203
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64484
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64489
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174713
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180780
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283685
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180450
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52145
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64249
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51971
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311915
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180114
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310119
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181151
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67805
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180139
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181197
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174973
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180151
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78006
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192178
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192747
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190927
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191562
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191085
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191472
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24717
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19733
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1892734
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1011777
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%795480
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%741908
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310039
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309249
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1028536
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1515362
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1009936
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1093580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1392394
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1496836
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1028053
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1011682
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327251
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1027296
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%741754
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1391706
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%785061
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1008042
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271460
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%786190
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1171919
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1173736
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1007076
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1172808
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1055668
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1010950
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2396787
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2313804
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3262835
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1168887
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%673864
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1168534
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%674283
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%929637
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4057499
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3440004
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87321
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%811392
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95537
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98657
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115242
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%643836
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%798196
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%332980
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494175
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78755
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136178
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120716
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186403
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1835667
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2062768
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1370492
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3212298
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1892734
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2063547
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1801152
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%741908
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%795480
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2059128
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2061754
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2530800
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1241648
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2061293
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1235535
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1232523
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4057499
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3440004
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1803278
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1048932
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%741754
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120716
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%785061
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1395793
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%786190
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1427775
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027060
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1027221
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%858212
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1028290
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417101
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022263
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%799284
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%791218
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168341
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%790120
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1058418
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%789186
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%790053
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1332025
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1282336
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416637
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1022998
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1418936
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%737883
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%981779
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1330040
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%746186
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%406667
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2313804
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1168887
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111721
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111460
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1168534
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1022254
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%795537
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%795791
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%796071
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%753490
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3262835
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4057499
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3440004
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%811392
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%929637
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87321
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71503
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99525
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%643836
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%798196
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%332980
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136178
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186403
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494175
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642067
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310119
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642797
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52299
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77572
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64099
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77610
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938437
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52203
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308464
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51971
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283345
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308665
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%936796
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77818
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936035
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283264
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77647
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308803
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308163
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311915
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77769
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641732
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65985
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78006
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64489
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641339
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64249
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308058
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283685
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281593
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67805
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64484
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52145
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24717
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187041
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42536
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30696
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42100
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62418
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30447
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30475
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42629
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62275
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42207
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30264
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30660
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30519
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42002
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62241
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30496
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62372
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62252
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41755
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30145
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42244
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62443
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29668
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309408
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194787
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%182024
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208614
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208113
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%194899
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182824
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194855
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27138
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27237
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26436
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27087
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181206
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26918
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26936
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26094
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26293
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17205
11Chief SkelImp14410%3440004
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4057499
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375457
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1168887
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3262835
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54252
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54586
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1168534
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8284
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494175
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27774
11Chief SkelRena +34730%929637
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%811392
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19733
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%798196
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%643836
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%332980
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136178
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186403
11Chief SkelApple170%76278
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11127
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12992
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10553
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12856
11Chief SkelMace130%9770
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10621
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10473
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11119
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11640
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18643
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19346
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11792
11Chief SkelBow110%11103
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11269
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10740
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10546
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12863
11Chief SkelKris100%10516
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11094
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11117
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11094
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10476
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11136
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11043
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11847
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11947
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10967
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11884
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10750
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11103
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11225
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10807
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%940
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%931
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42629
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62443
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42536
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42002
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%192842
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42244
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%182024
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191562
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194855
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193292
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191472
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62275
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191085
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42207
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194787
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181206
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192747
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62418
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42100
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192178
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41755
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192584
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%194899
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62241
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%190927
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208614
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182824
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62372
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208113
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191689
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62252
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309408
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83698
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54252
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1168887
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54586
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1168534
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8284
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375457
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494175
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3262835
11Dark SkullRena +39340%929637
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%811392
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24717
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4057499
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27774
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19733
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%643836
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%798196
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%332980
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136178
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186403
11Dark SkullImp430%3440004
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11117
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10967
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11119
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11204
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11023
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10546
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10807
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11847
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11094
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6581
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11136
11Dark SkullKris120%10516
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12863
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10553
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051787
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11060
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18643
11Dark SkullKatana110%6468
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10750
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10476
11Dark SkullRapier100%10954
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11640
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11159
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12856
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11407
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10473
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6055
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11947
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6019
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12992
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10740
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11792
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11043
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19346
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10621
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11254
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11225
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11094
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11103
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11127
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11269
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5999
11Dark SkullBow50%11103
11Dark SkullMace50%9770
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11438
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11884
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6420
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5917
11Dark SkullApple20%76278
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%192842
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208614
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173780
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181151
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208113
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191562
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180780
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193292
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194899
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174323
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194855
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194787
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192178
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173357
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181197
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182824
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180450
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191085
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191472
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180114
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180139
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192747
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191689
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192584
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173233
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%182024
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180151
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%190927
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181206
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309408
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83698
11Giant OgreImp11520%3440004
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494175
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27774
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1168887
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375457
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1168534
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54586
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54252
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3262835
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4057499
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24717
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%811392
11Giant OgreRena +34570%929637
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19733
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%643836
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%798196
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%332980
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136178
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186403
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24175
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6581
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11094
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6019
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18643
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10807
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24357
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11947
11Giant OgreKatana60%6468
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11407
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11254
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10750
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11043
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10553
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6420
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12863
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11204
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11103
11Giant OgreRapier50%10954
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11640
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24557
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10967
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11060
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11159
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11127
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19346
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10621
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11136
11Giant OgreBow40%11103
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10740
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11119
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11884
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24677
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051787
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12856
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10546
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11792
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24694
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11847
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6055
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24284
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11117
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11023
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24750
11Giant OgreMace30%9770
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11269
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11225
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10476
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5917
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24381
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12992
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11438
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5999
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11094
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10473
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%940
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%931
11Giant OgreApple10%76278
11Giant OgreKris10%10516
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431209
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191085
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175106
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%194899
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174713
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180114
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52203
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77647
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174973
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%192842
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64489
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77769
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52299
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181151
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181197
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67805
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77572
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173233
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192584
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174323
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180151
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64484
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191472
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180139
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77818
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65985
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64099
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51971
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%190927
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180780
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78006
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192747
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77610
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64249
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52145
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192178
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182824
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180450
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173780
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193292
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191562
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191689
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173357
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21689
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56836
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1168887
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56210
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375457
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19733
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1168534
11Magic SkelImp2000%3440004
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24717
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187041
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3262835
11Magic SkelRena +31190%929637
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%811392
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%798196
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494175
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4057499
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%332980
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%643836
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136178
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186403
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26627
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25316
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26936
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10967
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11438
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11023
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11094
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051787
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5999
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24557
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23450
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30475
11Magic SkelSpear20%26436
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24677
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11407
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6055
11Magic SkelFlail10%27087
11Magic SkelKatana10%6468
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26586
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24284
11Magic SkelGladius10%26759
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11060
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24694
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30447
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11136
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6420
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11225
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30496
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6019
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26293
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11254
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24381
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67805
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191085
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174973
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174713
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77818
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%190927
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173780
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%65985
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175106
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180114
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174323
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77769
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180139
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191689
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77610
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77647
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192178
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180780
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78006
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%194899
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192842
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180450
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208113
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173357
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181151
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180151
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192584
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193292
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191472
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208614
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173233
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77572
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181197
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191562
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192747
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431209
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83698
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375457
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1168534
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494175
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1168887
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56836
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56210
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3262835
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19733
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4057499
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%811392
11Red SkeletRena +33240%929637
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27774
11Red SkeletImp2650%3440004
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187041
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24717
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%643836
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%798196
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%332980
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136178
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186403
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27237
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11438
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11225
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11094
11Red SkeletBow40%11103
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11884
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11103
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10553
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11119
11Red SkeletMace40%9770
11Red SkeletKris40%10516
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10740
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10750
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11407
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11204
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11254
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11136
11Red SkeletKatana30%6468
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11117
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26608
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10967
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10621
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11792
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10476
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24557
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11060
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6019
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11947
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23427
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26586
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26918
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10954
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23450
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24677
11Red SkeletFlail20%27087
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11094
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6420
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24381
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11127
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5999
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24284
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051787
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5917
11Red SkeletGladius10%26759
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11269
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24694
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10807
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%940
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6581
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11847
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24750
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11640
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11043
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11159
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25316
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67805
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181197
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78006
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173357
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174713
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77647
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77610
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51971
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77818
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181151
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180450
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%65985
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180780
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77769
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52145
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180114
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%174973
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180151
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173780
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180139
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52203
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174323
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52299
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77572
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173233
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175106
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431209
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191085
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192178
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191562
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191472
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192747
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%190927
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193292
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283685
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310119
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%192842
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192584
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%311915
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283264
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64099
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191689
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64249
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64484
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283345
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281593
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64489
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56210
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1168887
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1168534
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375457
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56836
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83698
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21689
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187041
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3262835
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24717
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%811392
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19733
12Chief SkelRena +32780%929637
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4057499
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494175
12Chief SkelImp2570%3440004
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%798196
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%643836
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%332980
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136178
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186403
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24694
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11438
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24381
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26936
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6581
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24175
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11023
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24557
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24357
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11094
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30496
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27237
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23427
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051787
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27138
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26586
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5917
12Chief SkelSpear40%26436
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26759
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10967
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30475
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11136
12Chief SkelKatana30%6468
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25316
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11204
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26608
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29668
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30264
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26094
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24284
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11060
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11094
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23450
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11117
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6019
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11103
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10750
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6055
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5999
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30519
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11043
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26293
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26918
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24677
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26627
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30660
12Chief SkelKris10%10516
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10476
12Chief SkelMace10%9770
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10807
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6420
12Chief SkelFlail10%27087
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11269
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10740
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24750
12Chief SkelRapier10%10954
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11159
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11119
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11127
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30447
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642797
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641732
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64484
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308058
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52145
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283264
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310119
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77572
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%311915
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52299
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308163
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283345
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308665
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%174973
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642067
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78006
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64489
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308464
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51971
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77647
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64249
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77769
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64099
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%65985
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283685
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308803
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175106
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281593
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52203
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77818
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641339
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174713
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67805
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77610
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431209
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24717
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21689
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375457
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1168534
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56210
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56836
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1168887
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4057499
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3262835
12Dark SkullImp9240%3440004
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%811392
12Dark SkullRena +37450%929637
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494175
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187041
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%798196
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%643836
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%332980
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136178
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186403
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1055859
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1051787
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1025109
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1027751
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1023711
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1025695
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1025555
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64249
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642797
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310119
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641732
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938437
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308163
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64099
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308464
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308665
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642067
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64484
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641339
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936035
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283685
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%311915
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283345
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308058
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%936796
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64489
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283264
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281593
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308803
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431209
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2313804
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3262835
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176310
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1168534
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176525
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187041
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375457
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1168887
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4057499
12Giant OgreImp5960%3440004
12Giant OgreRena +34060%929637
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%811392
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%798196
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%643836
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%332980
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81978
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494175
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136178
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186403
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1022254
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1025695
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1055859
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1111380
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1073798
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1030847
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1073056
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1027751
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%910419
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1025555
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1023711
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1074039
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1025109
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1051787
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642797
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641339
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938437
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%936796
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641732
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642067
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936035
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%873160
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81978
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3262835
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2313804
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375457
12Magic SkelImp1830%3440004
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108831
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109052
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1168534
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1168887
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4057499
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%811392
12Magic SkelRena +3720%929637
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187041
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494175
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%643836
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%798196
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%332980
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136178
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186403
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180114
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182824
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181151
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193292
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180151
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174323
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191085
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180780
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208113
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191689
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192178
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191562
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192842
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24717
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192747
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192584
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180450
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181206
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194855
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194899
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1111380
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%311915
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1025695
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641732
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1030847
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308803
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641339
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310119
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1025555
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936035
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308058
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%936796
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1027751
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938437
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%910419
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1055859
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642797
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642067
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1025109
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308163
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308665
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308464
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1023711
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1051787
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431209
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2313804
12Red SkeletImp5720%3440004
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176310
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176525
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1168534
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1168887
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375457
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3262835
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4057499
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187041
12Red SkeletRena +32520%929637
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%811392
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81978
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%798196
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%643836
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494175
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%332980
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136178
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186403
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311915
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64099
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308803
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308665
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283345
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641339
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642067
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308058
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64489
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64484
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642797
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283685
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281593
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308464
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641732
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283264
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310119
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308163
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64249
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431209
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1051787
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1055859
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1025109
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938437
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1023711
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1025695
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1025555
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77769
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%936796
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1027751
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936035
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77818
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52145
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175106
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174973
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174713
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67805
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52203
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77647
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65985
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77610
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78006
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51971
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52299
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77572
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375457
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1168534
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1168887
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24717
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21689
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2313804
13Chief SkelImp2390%3440004
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3262835
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187041
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4057499
13Chief SkelRena +31740%929637
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%811392
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56836
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56210
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176310
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176525
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494175
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%643836
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%332980
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%798196
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81978
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186403
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136178
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62252
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26627
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25316
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181206
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42100
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62443
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62372
13Chief SkelFlail20%27087
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27237
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42244
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30660
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30264
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42629
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194787
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26094
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62241
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24381
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26608
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24175
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208614
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23450
13Chief SkelSpear10%26436
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30447
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42536
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27138
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24357
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24750
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42002
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24694
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1111380
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1025695
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1051787
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1055859
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1025109
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641732
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1023711
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1074039
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1027751
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%910419
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1073798
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1030847
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1073056
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642067
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642797
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641339
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938437
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936035
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%936796
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1025555
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%873160
13Dark SkullImp9770%3440004
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2313804
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4057499
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3262835
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176525
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375457
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176310
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187041
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1168887
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1168534
13Dark SkullRena +32720%929637
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%811392
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81978
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%798196
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%643836
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%332980
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136178
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494175
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186403
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62252
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42002
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193292
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194855
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191562
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42244
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62372
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191689
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42629
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182824
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62275
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192842
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190927
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194899
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192747
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191085
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192178
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194787
13Dark SkullBlade30%208614
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208113
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62443
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62241
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182024
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192584
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181206
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42207
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41755
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191472
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27774
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62418
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42100
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%796071
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%910419
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1022254
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1025109
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1030847
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%795791
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1111380
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1055859
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1073056
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1027751
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1023711
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1074039
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%795537
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%753490
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1073798
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1051787
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1025555
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1025695
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%873160
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81978
13Giant OgreImp3850%3440004
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2313804
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1168534
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4057499
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1168887
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108831
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375457
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109052
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3262835
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%811392
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494175
13Giant OgreRena +31230%929637
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187041
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%798196
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%643836
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%332980
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136178
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186403
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180139
13Giant OgreBlade40%208614
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174973
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180151
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181197
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192178
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193292
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180114
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174323
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194787
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208113
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192747
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174713
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182824
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181151
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182024
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191085
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173233
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190927
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192842
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192584
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175106
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173780
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194855
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1282336
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%790053
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%858212
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1058418
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%795537
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1022254
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%753490
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%737883
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%790120
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1027221
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%796071
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%791218
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%746186
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1330040
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1332025
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%795791
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%799284
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%981779
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1028290
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%789186
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%406667
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1074039
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1073056
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1073798
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3262835
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2313804
13Magic SkelImp900%3440004
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4057499
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375457
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111460
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111721
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1168887
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1168534
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%811392
13Magic SkelRena +3390%929637
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99525
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71503
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%643836
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%798196
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%332980
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136178
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494175
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175106
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77818
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174973
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311915
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52203
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64484
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65985
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78006
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308163
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186403
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173357
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308665
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310119
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308464
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308803
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%796071
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%746186
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1058418
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%789186
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%795537
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%753490
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%790120
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1073056
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1022254
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1073798
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1027221
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1074039
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%790053
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1028290
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%737883
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%791218
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%910419
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1111380
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%795791
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%873160
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4057499
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2313804
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3262835
13Red SkeletImp2210%3440004
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1168534
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375457
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109052
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1168887
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108831
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99525
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%811392
13Red SkeletRena +3750%929637
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187041
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%332980
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81978
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%798196
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%643836
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186403
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136178
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494175
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180139
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51971
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65985
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174713
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191472
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181197
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191085
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174323
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191689
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180780
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181151
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173233
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175106
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180450
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173357
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78006
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77818
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52203
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180151
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52145
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191562
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77610
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52299
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193292
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174973
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1111380
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1051787
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%910419
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1030847
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1027751
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1025695
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1025555
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1023711
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1055859
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1025109
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938437
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641339
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%936796
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642797
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642067
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936035
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641732
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1073056
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1073798
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1074039
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1022254
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308163
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308803
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308665
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311915
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308464
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310119
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308058
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431209
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%873160
14Chief SkelImp4010%3440004
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2313804
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3262835
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1168534
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1168887
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375457
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81978
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4057499
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187041
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176310
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176525
14Chief SkelRena +31290%929637
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%811392
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109052
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108831
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%798196
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%643836
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494175
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%332980
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136178
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186403
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180450
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192584
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180114
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181206
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180139
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191562
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173357
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194855
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191472
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194899
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191689
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191085
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181151
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194787
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193292
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190927
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208113
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174323
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192747
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173780
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181197
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173233
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180151
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192178
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182824
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1058418
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%789186
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1073056
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1028290
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%791218
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%796071
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%746186
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%981779
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1022254
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1074039
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%795537
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1073798
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%795791
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%753490
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%790120
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%790053
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%737883
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1027221
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1111380
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%873160
14Dark SkullImp10490%3440004
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2313804
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3262835
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4057499
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375457
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1168887
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108831
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109052
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1168534
14Dark SkullRena +33440%929637
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%811392
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81978
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187041
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99525
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%643836
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%798196
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%332980
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136178
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494175
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186403
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173233
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52145
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180139
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52299
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191562
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175106
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64099
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181197
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174713
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67805
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180450
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77769
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77572
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180151
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173357
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191472
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64484
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65985
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180114
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78006
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77647
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181151
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192178
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174323
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173780
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64489
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51971
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77818
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64249
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77610
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191085
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180780
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174973
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190927
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52203
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24717
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1282336
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%790120
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1058418
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%737883
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%789186
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1330040
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1028290
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1332025
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%791218
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%858212
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%746186
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%799284
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%790053
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1022254
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%796071
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1027221
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%795791
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%795537
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%753490
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%981779
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%406667
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1074039
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1073056
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1073798
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2313804
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4057499
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3262835
14Giant OgreImp3660%3440004
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111721
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1168887
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111460
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375457
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1168534
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71503
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99525
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%811392
14Giant OgreRena +31510%929637
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%798196
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%643836
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%332980
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136178
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186403
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308058
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308803
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52299
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174713
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77647
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65985
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64484
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494175
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173357
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281593
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77572
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77818
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67805
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308665
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308464
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174323
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64099
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78006
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173233
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52203
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52145
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175106
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283685
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308163
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173780
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77610
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174973
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187041
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283345
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51971
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77769
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64249
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310119
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64489
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311915
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283264
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1418936
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1330040
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1378047
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%799284
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1379420
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027060
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1028290
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1027221
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1427775
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417101
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%858212
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1377279
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1022998
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1058418
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416637
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1282336
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022263
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%981779
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1332025
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1337767
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168341
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760055
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%790053
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%790120
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%746186
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%795791
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%791218
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737883
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%795537
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%796071
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%789186
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%753490
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2313804
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3262835
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111721
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1168534
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111460
14Magic SkelImp640%3440004
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1168887
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4057499
14Magic SkelRena +3360%929637
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115242
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87321
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%811392
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99525
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%643836
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%798196
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71503
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%332980
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136178
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494175
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186403
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027060
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1058418
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1427775
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%790120
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%790053
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%799284
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1330040
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1022998
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1027221
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022263
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416637
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%789186
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1282336
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1418936
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1028290
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417101
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%791218
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%858212
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168341
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%981779
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%737883
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1332025
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%746186
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%406667
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1022254
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%795791
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%796071
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%795537
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%753490
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2313804
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4057499
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111460
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111721
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1168887
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3262835
14Red SkeletImp1880%3440004
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1168534
14Red SkeletRena +31070%929637
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%811392
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71503
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87321
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99525
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%643836
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%798196
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%332980
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136178
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186403
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77769
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494175
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52299
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642797
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65985
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642067
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67805
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310119
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308058
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78006
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77610
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64484
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308464
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%936796
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308803
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641339
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51971
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308665
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64249
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64099
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283345
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52203
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64489
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283685
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936035
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281593
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77818
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938437
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283264
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29930%795537
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29740%1111380
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29690%1073798
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1074039
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28850%1022254
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28670%1073056
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28480%796071
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28440%753490
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28330%795791
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16130%1058418
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15590%1025109
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15450%1055859
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15290%1025555
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15210%1025695
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15140%1023711
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15070%1027751
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14930%1030847
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14700%1051787
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14500%910419
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14480%789186
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13800%746186
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13790%1028290
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13670%1027221
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13620%791218
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13390%790120
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13170%737883
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13150%981779
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313150%873160
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%790053
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3262835
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54100%2313804
15Chief SkelImp3830%3440004
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4057499
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81978
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109052
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%375457
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108831
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1168887
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2420%1168534
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%811392
15Chief SkelRena +31300%929637
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187041
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%798196
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%643836
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99525
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494175
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%332980
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136178
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%186403
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191472
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180450
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173233
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180139
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191085
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182024
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174973
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181197
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192584
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181206
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174323
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180114
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192842
15Chief SkelBlade30%208614
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64249
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191562
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67805
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173780
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78006
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64099
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190927
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51971
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64484
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173357
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180780
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182824
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174713
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52145
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194787
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181151
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52203
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77647
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192178
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24717
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180151
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64489
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77769
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192747
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52299
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193292
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65985
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77610
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77572
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138770%1282336
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132680%1330040
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132490%1168341
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131110%1332025
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%981779
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62480%1058418
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62450%746186
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62040%1027221
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61830%753490
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61810%795537
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61700%789186
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61690%790120
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61610%1028290
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61390%858212
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%796071
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%799284
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61180%795791
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60980%737883
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60780%790053
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60550%791218
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%406667
15Dark SkullImp19500%3440004
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4057499
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3262835
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510970%2313804
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1168887
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1168534
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111721
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375457
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67410%111460
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%811392
15Dark SkullRena +33750%929637
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71503
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99525
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87321
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%798196
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%332980
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%643836
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136178
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494175
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186403
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174713
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78006
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308464
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174323
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308803
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64249
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311915
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310119
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283345
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77818
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308665
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51971
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308163
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77610
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52145
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283264
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77769
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52203
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281593
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52299
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174973
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64484
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64099
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173233
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175106
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642067
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308058
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283685
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64489
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77647
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173780
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67805
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77572
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173357
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65985
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24717
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36510%981779
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36310%1022263
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36100%1330040
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168341
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35930%1416637
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1028290
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417101
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027060
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1022998
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1027221
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35170%858212
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35150%1379420
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35080%1418936
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1378047
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34810%1427775
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%799284
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1058418
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34560%1332025
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1377279
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34510%1337767
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34260%1271460
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1282336
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519570%760055
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56240%2313804
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4057499
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3262835
15Giant OgreImp4330%3440004
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111721
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1168887
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63860%111460
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%673864
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1168534
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%674283
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115242
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%811392
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71503
15Giant OgreRena +31760%929637
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87321
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99525
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%643836
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%798196
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%332980
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494175
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136178
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186403
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64099
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1055859
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281593
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308665
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1027751
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311915
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283264
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1025695
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308058
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1025109
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1023711
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1025555
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641339
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310119
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283685
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%936796
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642797
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641732
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308464
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051787
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642067
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936035
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308163
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308803
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64249
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938437
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64489
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64484
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283345
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10140%1515362
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1496836
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1093580
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1173736
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1171919
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1172808
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1418936
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1391706
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1392394
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1337767
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1022998
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1379420
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022263
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417101
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416637
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310039
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1271460
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1027060
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1377279
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1309249
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5160%1327251
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1378047
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1427775
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168341
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%760055
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4057499
15Magic SkelImp1280%3440004
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2313804
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3262835
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1282336
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1332025
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%799284
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%673864
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%674283
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1168534
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1168887
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1330040
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%858212
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%811392
15Magic SkelRena +3510%929637
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99525
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95537
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71503
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87321
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%643836
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%798196
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115242
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%332980
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494175
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136178
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78755
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051787
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%936796
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1111380
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308163
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1027751
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308665
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186403
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1030847
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283264
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938437
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1025695
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936035
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1023711
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1055859
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64484
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308803
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1332025
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1378047
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1377279
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1337767
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1282336
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19700%1027060
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1022998
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19490%1310039
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309249
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19430%1168341
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1391706
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327251
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19150%1418936
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19110%1022263
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19100%1330040
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1427775
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271460
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19000%1379420
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416637
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18910%858212
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417101
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%799284
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18790%1392394
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760055
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1058418
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%981779
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1028290
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1027221
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2313804
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3262835
15Red SkeletImp2700%3440004
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1168534
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%674283
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%673864
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1168887
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4057499
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99525
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87321
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%811392
15Red SkeletRena +31110%929637
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115242
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71503
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%643836
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%332980
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%798196
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136178
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494175
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186403
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308163
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%936796
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308058
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1027751
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1055859
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308464
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938437
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310119
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936035
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283264
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642067
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311915
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281593
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283345
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1025109
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641339
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1030847
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1025555
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1025695
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308665
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308803
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1023711
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051787
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283685
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641732
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642797
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1058418
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%795791
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%737883
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%796071
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%790120
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%981779
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%790053
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%789186
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%791218
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%795537
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1027221
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%746186
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1028290
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%753490
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%799284
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%858212
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1022254
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1074039
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1073056
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1073798
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1027060
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1022263
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1168341
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1282336
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1332025
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1022998
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1330040
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%873160
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%406667
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2313804
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3262835
16Chief SkelImp12890%3440004
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111460
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111721
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1168534
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1168887
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4057499
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108831
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109052
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99525
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%811392
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%375457
16Chief SkelRena +35360%929637
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87321
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81978
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%643836
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187041
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%798196
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494175
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%332980
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71503
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136178
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186403
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52145
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51971
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64249
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64099
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174713
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175106
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642797
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77769
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65985
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308803
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174973
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308058
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77647
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77610
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67805
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52203
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77572
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194899
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174323
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308665
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173780
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78006
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77818
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190927
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182824
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64484
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52299
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192842
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64489
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180151
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181151
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173357
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191085
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283264
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191472
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173233
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191689
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193292
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642067
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180114
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180139
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641339
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311915
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283345
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641732
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308464
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180780
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24717
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281593
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283685
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180450
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192584
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192178
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181197
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192747
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308163
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191562
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1418936
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1027060
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327251
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1271460
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1310039
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1337767
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1417101
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%799284
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1022998
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1309249
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1377279
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%858212
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%981779
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1332025
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1378047
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1168341
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1022263
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1379420
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1330040
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416637
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1427775
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1282336
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%760055
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2313804
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3262835
16Dark SkullImp33520%3440004
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%673864
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%674283
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1168534
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1168887
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99525
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4057499
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87321
16Dark SkullRena +316360%929637
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%811392
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71503
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115242
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%643836
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%798196
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%332980
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136178
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186403
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%494175
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64249
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936035
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283345
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283264
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641732
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311915
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1051787
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310119
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642797
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308665
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64484
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1055859
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642067
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641339
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1025695
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281593
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308058
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1025555
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1023711
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308803
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1025109
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64099
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283685
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64489
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308163
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%936796
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938437
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308464
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1027751
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187041
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81978
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1515362
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1171919
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1173736
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1093580
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1496836
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1172808
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1337767
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416637
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1417101
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327251
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1427775
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1310039
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1418936
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1379420
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1027060
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1377279
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1392394
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1271460
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1378047
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1022998
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1022263
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1309249
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168341
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1391706
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%760055
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4057499
16Giant OgreImp24960%3440004
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2313804
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3262835
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1282336
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%858212
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1330040
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%799284
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1332025
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1168887
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%674283
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1168534
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%673864
16Giant OgreRena +39580%929637
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%811392
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71503
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99525
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95537
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87321
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115242
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%798196
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%643836
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%332980
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136178
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494175
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78755
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186403
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1111380
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1025555
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1027751
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938437
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936035
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308464
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1030847
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1025695
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308665
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%910419
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641732
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%936796
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308163
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1055859
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1023711
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1051787
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308058
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1025109
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641339
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642067
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308803
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642797
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283685
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283345
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281593
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283264
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65985
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310119
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64484
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311915
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187041
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81978
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1395793
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1496836
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%741754
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1093580
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1171919
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1010950
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%741908
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1028053
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1011682
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1370492
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1369412
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1011777
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1055668
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%785061
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1009936
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1173736
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1028536
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%786190
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1515362
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1008042
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%795480
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1232523
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1007076
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1027296
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1172808
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1892734
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309249
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327251
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2396787
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310039
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1391706
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271460
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1392394
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2313804
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3262835
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1168534
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%674283
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%673864
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1168887
16Magic SkelRena +32090%929637
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%811392
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115242
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4057499
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95537
16Magic SkelImp1160%3440004
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120716
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%798196
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98657
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%643836
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%332980
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494175
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136178
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78755
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186403
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1027221
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1028290
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%795791
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%746186
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%790053
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1073056
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1111380
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1022254
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%910419
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%790120
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1073798
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%795537
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%796071
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%791218
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%737883
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%789186
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1058418
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1074039
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%753490
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99525
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1055668
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1010950
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1391706
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1028053
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1007076
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%795480
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1011777
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1378047
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327251
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1310039
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1009936
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1173736
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1011682
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1392394
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1093580
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1515362
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1027296
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309249
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1028536
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1379420
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1496836
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1337767
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271460
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1171919
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1377279
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1008042
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1172808
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1892734
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2313804
16Red SkeletImp13790%3440004
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%673864
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1168887
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%674283
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1168534
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4057499
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3262835
16Red SkeletRena +36200%929637
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%811392
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98657
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71503
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95537
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%643836
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115242
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%798196
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%332980
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136178
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87321
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78755
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494175
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186403
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1025555
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1073056
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%910419
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1022254
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1073798
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1055859
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1030847
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641339
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1074039
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641732
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1027751
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1025109
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1023711
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642067
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642797
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1025695
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051787
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936035
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%936796
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1111380
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938437
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81978
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter680533%1418936
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow680383%1027060
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm679803%1271460
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots679473%1022263
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction678403%1416637
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor678373%1168341
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots678193%799284
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage677193%1427775
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots677053%1332025
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor676343%1330040
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676173%1022998
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm675953%1417101
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow675873%1282336
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots675463%1337767
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow675143%1379420
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves674533%858212
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves674473%1378047
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants672963%1377279
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst446502%1058418
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants445822%1027221
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves443962%981779
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443172%1028290
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5389812%760055
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314511%1392394
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312211%1327251
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots311641%1391706
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311321%1309249
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310371%1310039
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115000%2313804
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95380%3262835
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4057499
17Chief SkelImp82090%3440004
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776210%674283
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774910%673864
17Chief SkelDevils Key74770%1168887
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74010%1168534
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43820%115242
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40280%87321
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640110%111460
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639720%111721
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39210%99525
17Chief SkelRena +339040%929637
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738950%811392
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33320%71503
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13520%643836
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%798196
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11120%332980
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%494175
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7180%136178
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186403
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1300%1023711
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281593
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%642067
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1070%308058
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938437
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1025109
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1020%1025695
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308464
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311915
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308665
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1051787
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936035
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1055859
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%936796
17Chief SkelSilver Bow920%641732
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283685
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1025555
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283345
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642797
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308803
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308163
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283264
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310119
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1027751
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641339
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64099
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1030847
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64249
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64489
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64484
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187041
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81978
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2378544%1172808
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2371774%1093580
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2371344%1496836
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2365994%1515362
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2365124%1171919
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2361094%1173736
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1299942%1377279
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1297842%1379420
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296012%1022998
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295322%1418936
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292312%1378047
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292092%1337767
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291252%1022263
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291182%1271460
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291052%1392394
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1290422%1309249
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290042%1416637
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1289932%1310039
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289582%1327251
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1288832%1027060
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1288482%1417101
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288162%1427775
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1287312%1391706
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1282662%1168341
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979752%760055
17Dark SkullImp311451%3440004
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4057499
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295980%2313804
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231360%3262835
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217360%858212
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215730%799284
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214790%1330040
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214750%1332025
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214380%1282336
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195300%1168534
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193240%674283
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192410%673864
17Dark SkullDevils Key191090%1168887
17Dark SkullRena +3122150%929637
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799440%811392
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91610%99525
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88860%71503
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83000%95537
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66210%87321
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53160%115242
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37240%643836
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37180%798196
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28380%332980
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18430%136178
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15550%494175
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14050%78755
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186403
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1111380
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1030847
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%910419
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308163
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1027751
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308803
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1055859
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308058
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938437
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642067
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642797
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1025555
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%936796
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1023711
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641339
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641732
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308665
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936035
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308464
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2940%1025109
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1025695
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1051787
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65985
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283685
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283264
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281593
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283345
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64484
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311915
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310119
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187041
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%81978
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685392%1055668
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642432%1377279
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641582%1007076
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641262%1008042
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641212%1392394
17Giant OgreDragon Spear640912%1028536
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640782%1173736
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640662%1171919
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640322%1271460
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639912%1011777
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639772%1391706
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639472%1417101
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves638992%1378047
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm638952%1009936
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638812%1379420
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants638762%1496836
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638712%1418936
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638192%1093580
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots637932%1337767
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637712%1416637
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637652%1427775
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637302%1515362
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637192%1309249
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637022%1010950
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636612%1327251
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636582%1011682
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636182%1028053
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636022%1310039
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636002%1172808
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635632%1027296
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483132%1892734
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145880%2313804
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795570%673864
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794960%674283
17Giant OgreDevils Key94160%1168887
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93600%1168534
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4057499
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61300%3262835
17Giant OgreRena +358670%929637
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747720%811392
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47430%115242
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43220%87321
17Giant OgreImp38990%3440004
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29220%95537
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%798196
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%643836
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13940%98657
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13840%332980
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71503
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9500%136178
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78755
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186403
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494175
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1022254
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1025695
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%938437
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1074039
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1023711
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1051787
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%936796
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%910419
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1030847
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1111380
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1027751
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936035
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1073056
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1025555
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1073798
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1025109
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1055859
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187041
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81978
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237293%1241648
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224112%1028053
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223622%1028536
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223402%1235535
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223322%741908
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223302%786190
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222942%2061293
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222762%1395793
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222452%795480
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222392%2062768
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222242%1010950
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222152%1009936
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222112%1011682
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222092%785061
17Magic SkelRune Blade221982%2059128
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221762%1370492
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221572%1007076
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221562%1027296
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221452%1055668
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221432%2061754
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220982%1011777
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220972%1008042
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220532%741754
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220512%2063547
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220492%1232523
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218822%1369412
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161632%1892734
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90311%1173736
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89791%1171919
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88821%1515362
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88591%1093580
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88571%1172808
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87521%1496836
17Magic SkelSpirit +180741%2396787
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547611%2313804
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4057499
17Magic SkelSpirit +040010%1048932
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38430%3262835
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732050%673864
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730910%674283
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30810%1168534
17Magic SkelDevils Key30690%1168887
17Magic SkelImp27760%3440004
17Magic SkelRena +320720%929637
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17960%120716
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716460%811392
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13840%216670
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9440%95537
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98657
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6490%798196
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5890%643836
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%332980
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136178
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78755
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186403
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494175
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%790053
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%795537
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1058418
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1073798
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%796071
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1028290
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%737883
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%790120
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1073056
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%789186
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%791218
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1027221
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1022254
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%746186
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%981779
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%753490
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%795791
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1074039
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%858212
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%799284
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71503
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81978
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99525
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496242%1395793
17Red SkeletDragon Spear471712%1028536
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469302%1007076
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469112%1370492
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor468802%1011682
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468292%1008042
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468032%1093580
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468002%786190
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants467992%1028053
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm467972%1009936
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants466922%741754
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves466642%1515362
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465642%1496836
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465522%741908
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465262%1173736
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor464982%1011777
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots464942%1391706
17Red SkeletElemental Mace464902%1171919
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves464832%1392394
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464422%1369412
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464082%1055668
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464042%1172808
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots463922%785061
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots463842%1027296
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463492%795480
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463022%1010950
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323312%1892734
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156631%2396787
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597440%2313804
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3262835
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78520%1379420
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78510%1377279
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78240%1310039
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77980%1378047
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77830%1309249
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77680%1271460
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77170%1327251
17Red SkeletImp68520%3440004
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63140%1168534
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762580%673864
17Red SkeletDevils Key62260%1168887
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761590%674283
17Red SkeletRena +340760%929637
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32500%4057499
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%811392
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28290%87321
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24780%120716
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18360%115242
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13310%95537
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12390%798196
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98657
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%643836
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%332980
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%136178
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78755
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%186403
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494175
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10476
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6019
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11117
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9770
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11407
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10546
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11136
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1051787
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11225
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6581
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10967
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11094
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10750
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10807
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11847
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11023
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11269
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11254
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11094
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10740
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11159
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11043
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11792
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6420
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10473
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10553
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11127
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10954
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12863
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11438
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11884
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6055
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11204
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10621
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10516
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5917
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12992
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18643
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5409
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12856
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11640
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11119
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19346
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5380
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11947
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1168534
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4253
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375457
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%940
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1168887
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136178
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%643836
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%811392
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494175
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%929637
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%332980
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24677
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10967
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6420
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24557
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24381
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26608
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1051787
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26586
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26759
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11225
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6055
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24694
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11117
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5917
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11127
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11254
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25316
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11407
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24750
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6019
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11023
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11204
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11060
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24284
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11094
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11438
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11159
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3098
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11094
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375457
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1168534
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24175
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1168887
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%811392
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%940
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%643836
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%929637
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5380
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%931
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136178
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24381
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24694
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11117
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11407
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27237
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24557
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26918
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26436
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1051787
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24677
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26608
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23427
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27138
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11159
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11094
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24284
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25316
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11204
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5409
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11023
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11127
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26936
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11254
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24175
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5917
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11094
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6055
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11043
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10967
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26759
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11438
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1168534
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10476
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11136
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375457
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10516
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6420
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6019
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10954
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1168887
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10740
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11269
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11225
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3098
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6581
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24750
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10546
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811392
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26586
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9770
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10807
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10750
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11119
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%929637
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%931
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62443
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26918
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26293
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309408
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27087
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30475
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42629
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30696
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41755
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30519
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42100
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27138
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62275
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62252
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29668
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62241
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27237
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30660
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42207
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30447
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62372
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30145
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30264
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42002
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26436
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26094
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62418
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42536
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30496
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42244
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375457
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17205
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54586
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1168887
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1168534
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494175
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%811392
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54252
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3262835
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3440004
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%929637
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27774
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8284
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%643836
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186403
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%332980
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136178
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64099
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180139
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180450
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64484
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77572
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180114
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283264
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1168887
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173357
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77818
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65985
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181151
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192842
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309408
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26759
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23427
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27237
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30660
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24677
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30696
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27138
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30264
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24694
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26436
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26918
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30519
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24381
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30496
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24557
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26586
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29668
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24750
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24175
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24284
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26936
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30475
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26094
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26608
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30447
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26293
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3098
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11159
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11060
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11204
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6019
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1051787
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11407
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6420
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11438
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11225
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1168534
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11254
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5917
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1168887
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11094
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11127
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6581
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375457
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11117
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5409
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6055
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10967
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5380
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11023
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11094
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%929637
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%811392
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%643836
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494175
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136178
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%332980
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%798196
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4057499
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3262835
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8284
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6055
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11023
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24750
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24677
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10954
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11117
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24557
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11254
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24381
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11094
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11119
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10967
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10807
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11204
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11947
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11407
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11136
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11094
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11269
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11127
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11884
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10516
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24175
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24694
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11225
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051787
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12863
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11159
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10621
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11438
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10740
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6019
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18643
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10473
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11640
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11043
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10476
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5917
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1168534
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24284
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5409
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6420
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10553
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12992
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12856
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19346
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10750
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%811392
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11792
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1168887
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%929637
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375457
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%931
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11847
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9770
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5380
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3262835
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10546
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%940
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309408
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62241
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193292
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208113
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182024
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194899
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62252
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62275
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208614
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192584
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194787
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42244
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42002
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42100
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192178
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192747
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191562
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42207
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42536
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62372
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190927
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182824
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194855
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191689
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181206
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30145
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41755
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62418
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191472
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191085
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62443
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192842
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30264
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30475
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30519
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83698
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30696
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30447
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29668
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30496
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30660
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26936
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26293
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27237
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1168534
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26918
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26436
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54586
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1168887
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27138
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54252
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375457
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4057499
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%811392
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%929637
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3440004
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24717
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8284
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3262835
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19733
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494175
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%798196
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136178
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27774
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%332980
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%643836
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186403
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11438
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11094
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309408
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30475
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30264
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26094
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62443
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42536
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62241
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62372
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30660
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26293
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30696
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42244
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27138
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30496
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26936
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62252
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30145
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41755
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30519
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42100
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23427
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42002
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29668
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30447
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62418
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26918
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26436
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62275
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27237
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42207
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1168887
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375457
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1168534
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17205
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6420
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11204
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5409
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24284
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5380
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26608
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24381
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24557
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6055
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54252
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54586
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11060
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6019
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5917
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24677
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26586
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25316
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24694
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6581
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26759
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11159
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24175
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3262835
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24750
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%929637
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27774
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%811392
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3440004
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%332980
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8284
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494175
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4057499
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%643836
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309408
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42629
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62241
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181206
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208113
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42207
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30145
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30496
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182824
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194855
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30447
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62252
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42002
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62372
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41755
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29668
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42244
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42536
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30519
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30264
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30696
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62418
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194899
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30660
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62443
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208614
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30475
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182024
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62275
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42100
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194787
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17205
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3440004
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1168887
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54252
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375457
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1168534
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54586
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%929637
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%811392
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27774
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494175
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8284
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3262835
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19733
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%798196
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%332980
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%643836
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186403
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136178
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9770
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10473
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11640
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11792
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11847
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10476
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11094
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10546
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11947
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309408
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208614
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42002
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192178
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62241
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42536
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42244
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192584
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191689
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191562
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208113
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62443
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191085
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62252
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191472
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182824
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42629
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192842
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194855
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62275
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181206
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194899
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194787
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30145
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193292
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62418
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42100
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192747
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182024
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42207
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190927
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62372
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41755
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30447
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29668
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30660
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30496
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30519
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83698
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30696
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30264
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26918
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26436
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30475
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54586
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26293
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26094
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375457
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27237
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1168534
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54252
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27138
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1168887
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26936
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24717
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3440004
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%929637
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27774
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3262835
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494175
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8284
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4057499
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%798196
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811392
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%643836
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11225
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186403
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19733
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%332980
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431209
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191472
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77769
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180114
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180151
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181151
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175106
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77610
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192178
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67805
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190927
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192842
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173357
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191085
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77818
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78006
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174973
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174323
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180450
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77647
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192747
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191689
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52299
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180139
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193292
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174713
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194899
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52145
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181197
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191562
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65985
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192584
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77572
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180780
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173780
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52203
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173233
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51971
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83698
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3262835
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56210
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56836
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375457
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1168887
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1168534
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%929637
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27774
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%811392
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187041
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19733
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494175
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%798196
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%332980
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%643836
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4057499
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3440004
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24717
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136178
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186403
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431209
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642797
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1025555
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311915
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936035
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308665
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1025109
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1025695
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283345
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1055859
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1030847
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1111380
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308803
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64484
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051787
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176310
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642067
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309408
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180114
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181151
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192178
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181197
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180139
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181206
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182824
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173233
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192747
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182024
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194899
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194855
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180450
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191085
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208614
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192584
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173780
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180151
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191689
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194787
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192842
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191472
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208113
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191562
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190927
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180780
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173357
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174323
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193292
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83698
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1168534
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54586
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375457
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1168887
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54252
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27774
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%929637
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%811392
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3440004
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19733
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3262835
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24717
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%643836
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494175
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%332980
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%798196
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4057499
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136178
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11094
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11117
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6019
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186403
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24284
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11103
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11254
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309408
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182024
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26936
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62418
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30475
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42100
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41755
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62252
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62275
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30145
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42002
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29668
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62241
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42207
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62372
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182824
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62443
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30447
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30696
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30496
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30519
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42536
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26293
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26436
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42244
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30264
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30660
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23427
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17205
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181206
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24381
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27138
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24694
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26608
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26586
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26918
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24677
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24284
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1168887
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27237
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25316
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6420
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24175
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1168534
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24750
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24557
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375457
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26759
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54252
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54586
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%929637
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%811392
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8284
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3440004
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3262835
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27774
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%332980
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494175
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%643836
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431209
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67805
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175106
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181151
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77647
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180780
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311915
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173780
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173233
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77610
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52145
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77818
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64489
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51971
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174323
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173357
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283264
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78006
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64484
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180450
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281593
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180151
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64249
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310119
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180114
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64099
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174713
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283685
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77769
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181197
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77572
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52299
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174973
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52203
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180139
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283345
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65985
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21689
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3262835
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1168534
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187041
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190927
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191085
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191562
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191472
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56210
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56836
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1168887
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%929637
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4057499
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375457
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192747
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3440004
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192178
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%811392
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%798196
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19733
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%643836
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494175
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136178
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186403
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11204
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11023
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309408
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194855
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208113
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180780
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173357
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77610
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173780
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194899
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191472
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190927
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193292
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174713
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191689
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174973
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191562
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180114
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181197
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83698
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194787
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192178
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192842
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192747
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181151
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77769
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191085
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180139
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180450
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77818
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192584
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1168534
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173233
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77647
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77572
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180151
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208614
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174323
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375457
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175106
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78006
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3262835
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4057499
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19733
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56836
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1168887
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3440004
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%929637
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187041
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431209
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64099
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173357
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190927
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180780
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181197
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64489
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191562
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192178
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77610
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52145
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77818
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52299
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174323
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174973
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180139
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77572
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191085
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52203
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173233
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64249
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180151
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67805
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77769
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51971
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78006
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181151
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174713
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180450
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64484
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191472
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173780
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175106
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180114
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77647
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21689
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56210
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1168887
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56836
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3262835
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1168534
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375457
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19733
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%811392
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%929637
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187041
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24717
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%332980
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136178
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%643836
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11094
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186403
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11225
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431209
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173233
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77610
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78006
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310119
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180450
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311915
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64484
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283685
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77818
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77769
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174323
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64099
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180139
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180151
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173780
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77572
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173357
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281593
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65985
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77647
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181151
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52299
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180114
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52203
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64249
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174713
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181197
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175106
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64489
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283345
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51971
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180780
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174973
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52145
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283264
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67805
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21689
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1168534
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3440004
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190927
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56210
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1168887
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375457
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56836
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191472
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191562
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191085
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192178
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192747
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187041
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%929637
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24717
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%811392
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494175
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19733
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%798196
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%643836
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%332980
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3262835
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186403
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136178
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23427
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24381
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30264
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24284
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27138
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26586
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26936
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26293
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26094
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30696
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26627
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11023
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11094
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6581
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26918
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11094
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11438
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6055
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26608
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30496
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11103
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30447
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5917
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051787
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30475
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29668
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24557
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24677
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25316
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27237
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30660
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10967
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26436
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938437
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308163
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641339
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310119
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311915
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431209
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283685
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283264
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1030847
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308058
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283345
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1055859
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1051787
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1025555
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936035
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1027751
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641732
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281593
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642797
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%936796
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308665
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%910419
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308464
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1025109
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642067
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308803
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1025695
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1023711
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2313804
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375457
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1168887
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176525
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176310
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1168534
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187041
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%811392
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81978
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%929637
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494175
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%643836
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%798196
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136178
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%332980
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3262835
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186403
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4057499
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30447
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3440004
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27087
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30475
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%791218
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1058418
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027060
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1022998
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%858212
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1027221
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1168887
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%406667
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936035
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64249
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431209
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308058
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52299
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51971
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64484
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283264
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64489
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310119
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308665
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67805
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52145
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641339
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642067
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308803
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281593
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308464
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65985
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938437
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%936796
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64099
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642797
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283345
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311915
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308163
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283685
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641732
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52203
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21689
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1168534
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176525
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176310
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375457
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1168887
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24717
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187041
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%811392
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%929637
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494175
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3262835
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%643836
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%332980
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%798196
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3440004
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136178
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186403
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42207
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26436
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62275
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30696
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62372
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30145
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30447
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42629
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26918
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42002
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62443
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42244
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26293
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30475
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27138
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62418
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4057499
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77610
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173233
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52299
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431209
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77647
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191689
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77818
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174973
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191472
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192584
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77572
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181197
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174323
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192178
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180450
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174713
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190927
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191085
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180780
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180139
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194899
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173780
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65985
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67805
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175106
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181151
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52145
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173357
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180151
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83698
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77769
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52203
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78006
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51971
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191562
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180114
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56210
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375457
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1168887
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192842
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56836
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193292
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192747
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3262835
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1168534
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4057499
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%811392
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494175
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%929637
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1030847
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1111380
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1025109
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1022254
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%910419
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1051787
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1027751
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1025695
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1025555
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1073798
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1023711
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1055859
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1073056
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1074039
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641339
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938437
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%936796
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642067
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642797
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936035
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641732
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%873160
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3262835
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2313804
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375457
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3440004
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108831
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81978
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1168534
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1168887
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109052
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%929637
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%811392
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494175
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187041
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%798196
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%332980
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136178
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%643836
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192747
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174323
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173357
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192842
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4057499
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186403
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1055859
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431209
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1051787
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283685
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%938437
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%936796
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283345
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641339
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311915
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1027751
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936035
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642067
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310119
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308803
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283264
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1030847
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%641732
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308665
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308058
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308464
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308163
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1025695
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1023711
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642797
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1025555
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1025109
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281593
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2313804
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375457
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1168534
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176310
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176525
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1168887
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3262835
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%811392
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%929637
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187041
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4057499
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3440004
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81978
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%798196
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%643836
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%332980
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136178
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494175
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186403
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42002
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29668
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62443
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30264
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62241
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30496
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181206
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62418
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30447
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208614
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30696
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62252
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42244
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41755
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194855
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42207
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62275
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30475
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42100
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182824
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30660
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194899
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30519
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208113
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182024
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62372
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42536
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194787
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30145
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19733
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27774
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8284
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%796071
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1073056
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%795537
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%753490
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1022254
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%910419
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1074039
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1073798
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1055859
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1025109
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1030847
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%795791
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1051787
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1023711
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1027751
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1111380
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1025695
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1025555
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%873160
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2313804
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81978
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1168534
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1168887
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108831
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%109052
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%375457
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3262835
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4057499
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3440004
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%811392
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%929637
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%187041
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494175
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%643836
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%798196
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%332980
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%136178
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%186403
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191085
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181197
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175106
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194855
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194787
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181151
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191472
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174973
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192747
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180114
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182824
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192842
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173233
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174713
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181206
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191562
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192584
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173357
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190927
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180450
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173780
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208614
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192178
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208113
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182024
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180780
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180139
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174323
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191689
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194899
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180151
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193292
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27774
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19733
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873500%1058418
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855510%746186
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815520%1022254
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813310%791218
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813060%737883
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection813010%795791
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812910%789186
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811480%1073056
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811090%1074039
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog811040%910419
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810330%1027221
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809900%1111380
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809770%1028290
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809490%790053
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808960%1073798
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808880%790120
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806970%796071
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806130%795537
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805070%753490
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558210%873160
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167550%2313804
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4057499
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%375457
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108831
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1168534
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108620%1168887
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%109052
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69300%3440004
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63620%3262835
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%929637
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%811392
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42340%99525
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%187041
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13390%643836
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%798196
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81978
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%332980
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%136178
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%186403
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494175
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191562
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192747
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77818
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191472
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173233
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52203
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77769
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174973
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77647
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174713
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67805
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180780
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180139
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192584
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175106
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180151
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52299
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51971
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193292
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180450
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181151
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78006
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173357
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192178
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77572
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52145
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191689
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173780
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77610
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174323
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65985
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191085
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%180114
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181197
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192842
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190927
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19733
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24717
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11990%1027060
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1337767
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1332025
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11750%789186
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1427775
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11730%791218
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11700%1022998
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11620%1418936
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1282336
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%790053
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11520%1058418
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%981779
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%790120
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168341
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11390%1022263
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11370%799284
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11300%1027221
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1330040
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%858212
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11210%1416637
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%737883
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10910%1028290
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%746186
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1417101
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49570%406667
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52880%2313804
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3262835
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111460
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111721
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1168887
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1168534
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3440004
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%811392
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%929637
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87321
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4057499
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115242
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71503
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%332980
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%798196
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99525
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%643836
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136178
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186403
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494175
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51971
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641339
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308464
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64099
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52203
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938437
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283685
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641732
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308058
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64484
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308803
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64489
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308665
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%936796
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283345
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311915
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642067
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936035
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65985
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52299
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281593
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308163
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64249
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24717
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1232523
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1370492
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2062768
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1093580
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3262835
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1369412
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1395793
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2063547
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%673864
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2061293
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2061754
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1168887
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2059128
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1892734
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309249
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1028053
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%785061
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1011777
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%795480
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115242
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1028536
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173736
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1027296
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2396787
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1172808
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%643836
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3440004
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow695995%1282336
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots657004%1332025
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots655144%799284
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield654814%1028290
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor654124%1330040
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves653874%737883
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword653404%790120
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves653324%858212
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves653114%796071
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst652854%1058418
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter652464%790053
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow651814%791218
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots651174%789186
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants651014%795537
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves650974%981779
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow650504%1022254
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection649314%795791
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves649064%753490
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab648534%746186
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants647144%1027221
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4468883%406667
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key183641%1168887
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye182631%1168534
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5144091%2313804
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692071%111460
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691671%111721
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190761%375457
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71010%3262835
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4057499
Kalima 4Necron4Imp56100%3440004
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747420%811392
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347190%929637
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36490%71503
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33850%187041
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31290%99525
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26060%81978
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11190%798196
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10900%643836
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9420%332980
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5290%136178
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3580%186403
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2680%494175
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173780
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281593
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64489
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173357
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283685
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174713
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173233
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51971
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180450
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52145
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180114
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52299
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64099
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77818
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52203
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78006
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311915
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%310119
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283264
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175106
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64484
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67805
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181151
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174323
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283345
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64249
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180139
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77610
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77572
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77769
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77647
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181197
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65985
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180151
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174973
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180780
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191085
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191562
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190927
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192178
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19733
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192747
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191472
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24717
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1111380
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1030847
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%938437
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642797
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%642067
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1025695
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%910419
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1025555
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1027751
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%936796
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%936035
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1051787
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1074039
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1073056
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%641339
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1073798
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%641732
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1025109
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1055859
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1023711
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%873160
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2313804
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4057499
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1168887
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3440004
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176525
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1168534
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176310
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%375457
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3262835
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187041
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%811392
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%929637
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81978
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494175
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%798196
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%643836
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%332980
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136178
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186403
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42100
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194855
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62241
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193292
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190927
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182024
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62372
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182824
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192747
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191689
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62275
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42536
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181206
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41755
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192584
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191085
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208614
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62252
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62443
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194899
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42002
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192842
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42244
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42207
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62418
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192178
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208113
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194787
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191472
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191562
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8284
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27774
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19733
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1377279
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1022998
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309249
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027060
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1391706
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1337767
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1332025
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417101
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327251
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1418936
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1330040
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1427775
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416637
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271460
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168341
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1282336
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310039
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022263
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1496836
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1515362
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1392394
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1379420
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1378047
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760055
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3440004
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2313804
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4057499
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1028290
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1058418
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1027221
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%858212
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%981779
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%799284
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1168887
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1168534
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%673864
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%674283
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3262835
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%811392
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%929637
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99525
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95537
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115242
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71503
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87321
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%798196
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%332980
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%643836
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136178
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494175
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186403
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642067
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308803
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281593
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055859
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283345
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1027751
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938437
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1282336
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%737883
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%746186
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%795791
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%790053
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%799284
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%981779
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%858212
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%796071
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1022254
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%795537
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%791218
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%753490
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1330040
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%789186
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1027221
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1332025
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1058418
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%790120
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1028290
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%406667
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1073798
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1073056
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1074039
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2313804
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111460
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1168534
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111721
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375457
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1168887
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%811392
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%929637
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4057499
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71503
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3262835
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%643836
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%798196
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%332980
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99525
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3440004
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136178
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186403
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283345
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281593
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173233
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52299
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77769
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283685
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52145
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77610
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310119
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308665
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1378047
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168341
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%799284
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1022998
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027060
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%981779
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1058418
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1332025
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1282336
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1418936
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1337767
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1427775
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1027221
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416637
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1028290
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1379420
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417101
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%858212
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022263
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1330040
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1377279
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271460
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760055
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2313804
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4057499
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111460
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1168887
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1168534
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%673864
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111721
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%674283
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%811392
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%929637
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115242
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3262835
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3440004
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71503
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99525
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87321
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494175
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%643836
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%798196
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%332980
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136178
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186403
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936035
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283264
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%936796
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308464
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64099
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1025555
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64249
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311915
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64484
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642797
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308803
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308665
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283685
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281593
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1025109
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051787
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308058
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1027751
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938437
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1025695
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64489
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1055859
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642067
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308163
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283345
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641732
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641339
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417101
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1282336
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309249
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1377279
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1496836
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1379420
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416637
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1515362
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1022998
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1337767
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1418936
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027060
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1427775
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1392394
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168341
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1391706
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310039
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022263
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1330040
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271460
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1378047
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1332025
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327251
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760055
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2313804
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%981779
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%799284
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%858212
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1058418
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1028290
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1027221
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3440004
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%673864
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%674283
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1168534
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1168887
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%811392
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%929637
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99525
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3262835
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4057499
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95537
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115242
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87321
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71503
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%643836
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%798196
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%332980
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136178
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186403
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494175
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1030847
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642067
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936035
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308464
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1055859
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311915
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1027751
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283685
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308058
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641339
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051787
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938437
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642797
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308163
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%910419
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1023711
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283264
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308803
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1025109
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641732
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%936796
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283345
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1025695
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310119
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281593
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308665
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1025555
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1395793
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1173736
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%785061
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1093580
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1171919
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%741754
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%786190
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1391706
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1009936
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1007076
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1515362
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1172808
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1496836
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1370492
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1011777
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%741908
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1369412
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1392394
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1010950
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%795480
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1028536
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1008042
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1027296
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1055668
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1028053
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1011682
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1892734
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2396787
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2313804
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3262835
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3440004
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1168534
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%673864
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%674283
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1168887
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1377279
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271460
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310039
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1379420
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309249
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1378047
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327251
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%929637
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%811392
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87321
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120716
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4057499
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115242
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95537
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%798196
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%643836
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98657
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%332980
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78755
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136178
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186403
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494175
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5763955
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5438302
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5434869
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3837785
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3212298
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5435555
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5766636
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2530800
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5536055
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3163004
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2396787
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1801152
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3262835
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216670
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1803278
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3440004
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%674283
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4057499
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1048932
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1168534
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186403
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1168887
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1835667
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1055668
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1892734
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1028536
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1008042
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1378047
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309249
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1009936
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1171919
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1028053
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1337767
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327251
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1515362
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1392394
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1379420
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1093580
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271460
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1173736
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1010950
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1172808
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1027296
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1427775
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1391706
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1011682
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417101
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1007076
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1496836
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416637
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1418936
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1011777
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1377279
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310039
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2313804
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1168534
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%674283
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1168887
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%673864
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%929637
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3262835
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%811392
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87321
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115242
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95537
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4057499
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98657
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%798196
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%643836
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3440004
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%332980
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71503
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136178
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78755
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494175
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186403
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1073798
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1074039
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1022254
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1051787
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1023711
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1025695
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1025109
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1055859
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%910419
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1073056
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1025555
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1030847
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1027751
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938437
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936035
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%936796
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1111380
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187041
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1427775
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027060
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1332025
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1027221
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1418936
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1058418
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168341
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%981779
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416637
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%858212
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%799284
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1028290
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%746186
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%790120
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022263
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1330040
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1282336
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417101
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1022998
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%737883
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%789186
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%790053
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%791218
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%406667
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2313804
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111721
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1168534
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1168887
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111460
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%753490
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%795537
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%796071
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1022254
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%795791
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3262835
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%929637
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%811392
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3440004
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4057499
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87321
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71503
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99525
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%798196
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%643836
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%332980
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136178
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186403
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494175
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936035
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%936796
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308803
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642797
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311915
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308163
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77610
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64249
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64099
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308464
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641732
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641339
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52203
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283264
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52145
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283685
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51971
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65985
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938437
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77769
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67805
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52299
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310119
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308058
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308665
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642067
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283345
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281593
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78006
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24717
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77647
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1835667
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1803278
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1801152
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2063547
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1370492
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2062768
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%786190
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1232523
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2061754
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1235535
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2059128
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%741754
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%741908
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1369412
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1241648
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%785061
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1395793
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2061293
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%795480
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1892734
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2396787
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1010950
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1055668
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1028053
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1028536
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1008042
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1007076
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1027296
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1009936
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1011777
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1011682
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2313804
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1048932
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%674283
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1168887
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1168534
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%673864
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3440004
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3262835
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4057499
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%929637
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%811392
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98657
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216670
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120716
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95537
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%643836
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%798196
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%332980
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136178
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78755
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186403
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1332025
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168341
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1330040
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1282336
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494175
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%746186
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%790120
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%791218
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%795537
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%790053
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%858212
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1027221
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%789186
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%981779
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%795791
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%737883
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%796071
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%753490
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1058418
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%799284
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1028290
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71503
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots420634%786190
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm419194%1007076
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves418874%795480
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots416954%1008042
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots415984%785061
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6326973%1892734
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear284493%1028536
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants281993%1377279
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor281513%1172808
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants281453%1496836
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves281363%1378047
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves281093%1392394
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots281083%1027296
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves281073%1093580
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace281053%1171919
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots280973%1391706
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm280743%1009936
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark280313%1055668
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm280233%1271460
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor280233%1011777
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow279493%1010950
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves279323%1309249
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor279313%1011682
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask278863%1327251
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants278563%1310039
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants278213%1028053
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves277973%1515362
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow277453%1379420
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction277163%1173736
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +597291%2313804
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65641%1168534
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765131%674283
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764891%673864
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63731%1168887
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4057499
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48481%3262835
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341370%929637
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38880%3440004
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733450%811392
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23550%87321
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18090%115242
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17000%98657
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14250%95537
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9010%71503
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8690%643836
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8050%798196
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6440%332980
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4810%78755
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494175
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3830%136178
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2590%186403
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1022254
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1025695
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%910419
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1055859
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%795537
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1073798
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%796071
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1025555
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1074039
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%795791
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1025109
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1111380
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1023711
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%753490
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1030847
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1051787
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1073056
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1027751
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81978
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6483300%1892734
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter467620%1370492
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor466290%1011777
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots466150%1369412
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants465490%2063547
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow465090%2061754
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants464790%1232523
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants464560%741754
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark464550%1055668
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon464200%1395793
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear464060%1028536
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor463730%741908
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm463680%1009936
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots463470%1027296
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff463400%2061293
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor463320%1011682
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor463230%2062768
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade463180%2059128
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves462900%795480
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots462900%1008042
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots462200%785061
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor462180%1172808
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm462120%1007076
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction461780%1173736
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace461400%1171919
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots460720%786190
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow460270%1010950
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants457580%1028053
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1241280%2396787
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147330%2313804
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95970%1168534
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95950%1168887
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795820%673864
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794420%674283
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77900%3262835
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4057499
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3440004
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359400%929637
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48310%115242
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748200%811392
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22600%216670
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21610%98657
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19070%120716
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13010%798196
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12950%95537
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12730%643836
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9870%332980
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7050%78755
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6130%136178
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3890%186403
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%494175
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%746186
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1058418
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%795791
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%737883
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%858212
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%753490
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%795537
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%790053
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword830%790120
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1073056
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1073798
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%791218
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%789186
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1022254
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1074039
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%796071
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1028290
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%981779
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1027221
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%799284
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99525
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81978
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1132171%1803278
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1128371%1801152
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1127631%1835667
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor993420%2062768
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots992680%786190
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants991870%741754
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants990820%1232523
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves988640%1235535
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon988180%1395793
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream988060%1241648
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff987780%2061293
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves987770%795480
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots987150%1369412
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots986940%785061
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants986390%2063547
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor986170%741908
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade985810%2059128
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter985000%1370492
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow983380%2061754
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6744460%1892734
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1365680%2396787
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants284450%1028053
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor283100%1011777
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear282980%1028536
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor282940%1011682
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm282720%1009936
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow282550%1010950
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots282210%1027296
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm281390%1007076
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark280360%1055668
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots278100%1008042
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5225330%2313804
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183250%1048932
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164240%4057499
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146470%674283
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145510%1168534
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145060%673864
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144310%1168887
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100860%3262835
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391370%929637
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79890%98657
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774170%811392
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56300%95537
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50410%3440004
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47820%216670
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34290%120716
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22160%798196
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21750%643836
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17170%332980
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11430%78755
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11240%136178
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6670%186403
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494175
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2440%1282336
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2320%1330040
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1332025
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168341
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%746186
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%981779
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%790053
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%796071
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1027221
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%791218
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%795791
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%753490
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%790120
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%737883
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1058418
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%789186
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%795537
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%858212
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%799284
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1028290
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71503
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87321
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99525
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774681%2530800
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770121%1835667
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764401%1801152
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762661%5438302
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761781%5434869
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760361%5536055
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758761%3837785
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756161%1803278
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754621%3212298
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747731%5435555
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555650%2396787
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464890%2061754
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463260%2063547
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461730%2059128
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461560%1235535
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460660%1241648
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459230%2062768
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459060%2061293
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345030%2313804
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3440004
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3262835
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278620%1048932
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4057499
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224620%674283
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223790%1168887
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%673864
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222160%1168534
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166230%120716
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141330%929637
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%216670
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112510%811392
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%332980
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%643836
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%798196
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494175
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136178
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78755
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186403
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2392%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14086922
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1126
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11124957
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4622339
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4057499
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3262835
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3163004
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3440004
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2396787
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2313804
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494175
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1048932
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%811392
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%929637
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%798196
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186403
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1803278
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%332980
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3837785
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78755
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1061335%1801152
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1057855%1232523
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1057035%2062768
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1056285%1235535
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1056255%1803278
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1056195%1395793
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1055985%1835667
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1055695%3212298
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1055345%1369412
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1054475%2063547
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1054305%2530800
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1054275%2061754
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1054175%2059128
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1053835%1241648
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1052435%2061293
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1051755%3837785
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1046315%1370492
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6612983%1892734
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1299221%2396787
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183371%2313804
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4057499
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156881%3262835
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149601%1048932
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146631%3440004
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120101%1168887
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120071%674283
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118751%1168534
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117931%673864
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375610%929637
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70530%98657
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761030%811392
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53600%120716
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47280%216670
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18500%643836
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18430%798196
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14570%332980
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9990%136178
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494175
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9020%78755
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186403
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1058418
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1282336
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022263
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1028290
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416637
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1379420
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1027221
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%799284
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1230%1378047
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1022998
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%981779
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1337767
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1027060
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168341
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1427775
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%858212
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1417101
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1418936
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1332025
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1330040
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1377279
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%795791
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%796071
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%746186
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%789186
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%791218
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%753490
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%790053
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%790120
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%737883
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99525
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%795537
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115242
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87321
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71503
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436361%1395793
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435221%1892734
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420101%785061
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418381%1011777
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor417821%1172808
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417291%1173736
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416511%786190
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416271%1055668
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416251%1496836
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter414971%1370492
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414731%1007076
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414451%1028053
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414091%1171919
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414051%1391706
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414041%1010950
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots413951%1369412
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413611%1392394
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412511%741908
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots411931%1027296
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm411891%1009936
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411731%741754
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411691%1028536
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411431%1093580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411251%1008042
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410381%1011682
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410031%795480
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409791%1515362
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214060%2396787
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132250%2313804
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86500%3262835
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85610%1168887
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84880%1168534
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784690%673864
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784240%674283
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3440004
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69890%1379420
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69870%1377279
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69660%1378047
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69630%1327251
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69290%1309249
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69230%1271460
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68160%1310039
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353950%929637
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743680%811392
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87321
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20210%120716
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4057499
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115242
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13250%95537
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98657
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%643836
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%798196
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%332980
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5960%78755
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%136178
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186403
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494175
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44417612%3837785
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44414912%5766636
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44404612%5438302
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44376012%5763955
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44372912%5536055
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44363012%5434869
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44333212%5435555
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71259263%3163004
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1618952%2396787
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542211%3262835
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel526221%4057499
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp483971%3440004
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5378551%2313804
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311131%1048932
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261051%1835667
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260341%2530800
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259221%3212298
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244901%1168887
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243721%1168534
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242721%674283
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242251%673864
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152090%929637
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124550%811392
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494175
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37120%643836
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37120%798196
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28720%332980
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%136178
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18550%78755
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11190%186403
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%795480
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1027296
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1391706
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310039
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1055668
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1028536
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1377279
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1378047
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1009936
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1173736
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1392394
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327251
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1008042
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1515362
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1093580
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1028053
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1172808
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271460
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1011682
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1496836
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1337767
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1010950
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1309249
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1379420
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1011777
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1007076
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1171919
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98657
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95537
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71503
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115242
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87321
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1023711
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281593
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1030847
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1051787
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor290%1025109
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1055859
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield280%308058
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%798196
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%643836
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants280%311915
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308665
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants260%642067
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff260%1025555
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308803
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283264
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%938437
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936035
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%641339
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1027751
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308163
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword200%642797
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308464
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283685
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310119
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%936796
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431209
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641732
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283345
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1025695
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%332980
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2313804
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4057499
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176525
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186403
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176310
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375457
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1168887
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1168534
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3262835
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3440004
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187041
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%811392
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136178
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%929637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1140%798196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1892734
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%643836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1327251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark880%1055668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1011777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves800%1093580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1379420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1027060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1378047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1427775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants740%1310039
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1377279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm740%1417101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1391706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1009936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1171919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants720%1028053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction710%1173736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1416637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1022998
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1028536
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1271460
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1027296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1418936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1011682
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1337767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1309249
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1010950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1172808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1515362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1022263
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1496836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1392394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%332980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2313804
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%673864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1168887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3262835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%674283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1168534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%929637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%811392
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3440004
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95537
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71503
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4057499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99525
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%789186
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%798196
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1058418
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%746186
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%790053
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1022254
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1111380
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1074039
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1028290
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%753490
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1027221
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%790120
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%737883
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%981779
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%796071
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%795537
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%873160
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%791218
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1073798
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1073056
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%795791
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%643836
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%332980
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1168534
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2313804
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1168887
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186403
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4057499
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375457
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%811392
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108831
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3262835
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109052
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3440004
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76278
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%929637
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187041
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136178
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99525
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65985
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78006
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81978
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191472
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3390%873160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst380%1058418
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%789186
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%981779
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves300%737883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1028290
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow290%1022254
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%795537
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1073056
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1073798
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab270%746186
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection270%795791
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask250%1074039
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%643836
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%790120
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%798196
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%791218
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%790053
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves210%753490
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves200%796071
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1111380
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1027221
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5110%2313804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4057499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%332980
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%186403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1168534
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%375457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1168887
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99525
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3440004
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3262835
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%811392
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52299
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187041
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%929637
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81978
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%798196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%799284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1027060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1417101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield790%1028290
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%643836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1168341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1379420
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1418936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1330040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1378047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves710%981779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1022263
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves670%858212
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants670%1377279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1022998
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1027221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1282336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1058418
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage640%1427775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5630%760055
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1332025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots590%1337767
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2313804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1168534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1168887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%332980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4057499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%795791
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111460
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%790053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%789186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%796071
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%753490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%186403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%746186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%737883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%795537
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%790120
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3440004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%811392
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%791218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%929637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3262835
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99525
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1030847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1025109
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%753490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1051787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1073056
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star340%1073798
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration320%1111380
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%798196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%796071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%910419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants280%795537
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1074039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3280%873160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword270%1025695
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1025555
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow260%1022254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection260%795791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1055859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots260%1023711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1027751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%643836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%332980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2313804
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4057499
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1168534
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%375457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3440004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1168887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3262835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%811392
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187041
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%929637
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%795791
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1058418
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%858212
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%790053
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1028290
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1074039
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%746186
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1073056
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%753490
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%799284
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%790120
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%796071
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%791218
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%981779
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%795537
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%798196
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1022254
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1073798
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1027221
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%873160
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%737883
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%789186
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%643836
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%332980
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2313804
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375457
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109052
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1168534
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3440004
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111721
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1168887
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%811392
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111460
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186403
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136178
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187041
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3262835
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99525
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81978
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494175
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108831
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4057499
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%929637
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76278
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78006
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%798196
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5720%760055
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%643836
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271460
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm410%1417101
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1332025
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1427775
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%858212
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1418936
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327251
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1027060
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1337767
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1022998
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310039
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%332980
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1392394
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1378047
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%799284
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor260%1330040
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1391706
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416637
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1022263
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%1282336
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1309249
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1168341
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1379420
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2313804
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1377279
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%674283
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3262835
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%673864
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1028290
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186403
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1168887
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1058418
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1168534
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%811392
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%981779
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1027221
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87321
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136178
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%929637
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71503
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4057499
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115242
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3440004
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308665
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76278
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283685
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%798196
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%643836
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2410%431209
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51971
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64249
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77818
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174323
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%311915
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283264
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308803
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%175106
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77647
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64489
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283345
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67805
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind290%173233
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64099
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310119
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%308058
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283685
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174973
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78006
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77769
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52299
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52145
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308163
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308665
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174713
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173780
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281593
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52203
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77572
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308464
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64484
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77610
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%173357
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%332980
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21689
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56210
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186403
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1168534
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375457
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136178
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3262835
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%811392
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56836
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%187041
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%929637
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3440004
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24717
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76278
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1168887
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4057499
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots250%799284
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1282336
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots250%1332025
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%798196
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%643836
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1027060
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%858212
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1271460
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1378047
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life180%332980
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760055
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1418936
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1022263
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1309249
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1427775
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%981779
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1022998
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1377279
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1416637
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1310039
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1337767
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417101
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1168341
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1330040
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1327251
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%673864
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1379420
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2313804
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%811392
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1168534
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99525
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186403
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3262835
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71503
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%674283
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%929637
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1168887
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87321
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1058418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%910419
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%791218
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1022254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1073056
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1028290
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%795537
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%798196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves380%796071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%737883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab370%746186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%789186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1027221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1074039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter360%790053
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves340%753490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%790120
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1073798
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection270%795791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%643836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%873160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration230%1111380
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%332980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2313804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3262835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1168534
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1168887
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3440004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%375457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%187041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%136178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%929637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81978
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4057499
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%811392
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99525
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots482%1391706
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1011777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark462%1055668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1093580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1172808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow442%1379420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1427775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%798196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1892734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots411%1027296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow411%1010950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1009936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1011682
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1028053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1337767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%643836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1173736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1028536
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1310039
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1378047
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1007076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1515362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1416637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1271460
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1377279
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1171919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1008042
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1392394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1496836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1418936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1327251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%332980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2313804
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1168887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%674283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1168534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3262835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3440004
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%929637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4057499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811392
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1073056
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless670%798196
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431209
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%936796
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52203
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword370%283345
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%643836
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64099
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77647
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm320%936035
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308464
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308163
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642797
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%642067
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283685
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281593
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65985
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67805
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51971
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64484
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%332980
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283264
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311915
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52145
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water260%77769
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78006
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%641339
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%308058
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64489
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641732
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77572
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77818
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310119
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308665
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%938437
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308803
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64249
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77610
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52299
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21689
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375457
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56210
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1168534
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176310
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1168887
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186403
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56836
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%811392
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176525
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136178
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4057499
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3440004
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76278
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187041
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30696
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27138
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62418
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3262835
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29668
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%929637
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26936
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless710%798196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%938437
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%643836
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants550%311915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2530%431209
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%642067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1055859
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1111380
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%641339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm490%936035
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog480%910419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642797
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308803
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308665
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1027751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1051787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1025555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword440%1025695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%308058
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots430%1023711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1030847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1025109
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%936796
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%641732
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%332980
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2313804
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1110%375457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176310
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1168534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%186403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3262835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1168887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%929637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%811392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4057499
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%798196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul520%643836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1051787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield460%1027751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%936796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1055859
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe440%308464
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves430%283685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1025109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308058
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%938437
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%936035
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308665
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%642067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%641339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%641732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642797
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1025695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff290%281593
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1025555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%1023711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1030847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2313804
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%332980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1168534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1168887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4057499
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176525
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%811392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%929637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3262835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30519
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless730%798196
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431209
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%643836
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1027751
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%936796
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1025555
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%308058
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%641732
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308464
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642797
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1055859
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1023711
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283264
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64099
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%938437
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64249
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64489
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311915
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword310%1025695
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283685
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter290%308803
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308163
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%641339
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude280%1051787
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1025109
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310119
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283345
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281593
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308665
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936035
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%642067
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64484
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%332980
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2313804
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1168887
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4057499
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1168534
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3262835
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187041
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3440004
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176310
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176525
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375457
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186403
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136178
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%929637
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%811392
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76278
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1027060
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1378047
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%858212
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants840%1377279
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%981779
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul800%643836
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%798196
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1327251
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1022998
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1417101
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots770%1337767
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1332025
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor750%1168341
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1310039
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1271460
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter720%1418936
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1416637
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots690%1022263
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1282336
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor650%1330040
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1379420
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%760055
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage620%1427775
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1309249
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%799284
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%673864
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%332980
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2313804
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%674283
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%929637
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%186403
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1168534
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3440004
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99525
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1168887
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71503
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115242
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4057499
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%811392
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87321
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136178
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494175
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76278
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3262835
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936035
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%936796
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64099
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938437
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308464
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2063547
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%798196
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2061293
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1241648
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1011777
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1232523
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1009936
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%741908
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1011682
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1027296
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2061754
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1028536
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%741754
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1028053
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1055668
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1395793
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1892734
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%643836
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2062768
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1007076
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1235535
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1008042
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2059128
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%785061
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1370492
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%795480
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1369412
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1010950
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%786190
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1173736
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1171919
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2396787
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1515362
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%332980
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1172808
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2313804
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1496836
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%674283
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1093580
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1048932
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3262835
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%186403
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1168887
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%673864
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%929637
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98657
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%811392
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1168534
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136178
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120716
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95537
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216670
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%799284
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4057499
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3440004
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1010950
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%643836
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1011682
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1392394
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%789186
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves894%796071
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1022254
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants854%1027221
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%737883
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield773%1028290
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%791218
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration753%1111380
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%910419
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab733%746186
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1074039
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless703%798196
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%643836
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1073056
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%753490
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants663%795537
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%790053
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection643%795791
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1058418
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3633%873160
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%790120
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1073798
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%332980
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186403
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109052
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1168887
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2313804
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375457
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1168534
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3262835
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108831
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136178
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187041
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%811392
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4057499
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%929637
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81978
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3440004
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192584
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65985
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76278
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99525
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1282336
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168341
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1330040
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1332025
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%798196
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%753490
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%790053
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1027221
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%737883
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%643836
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1028290
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%858212
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%790120
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%799284
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1058418
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%791218
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%746186
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%796071
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%789186
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%981779
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%795791
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%795537
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%406667
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%332980
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3262835
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3440004
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1168534
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2313804
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186403
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111721
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4057499
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111460
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375457
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%929637
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%811392
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1168887
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308803
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71503
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136178
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99525
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281593
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude780%1051787
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1030847
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1027751
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%873160
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%910419
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%796071
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul600%643836
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1074039
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%795537
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%753490
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1055859
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1025109
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%798196
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1111380
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1025695
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%795791
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1023711
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1073798
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1073056
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow500%1022254
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1025555
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life210%332980
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2313804
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1168534
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation150%186403
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1168887
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4057499
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108831
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109052
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375457
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81978
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp80%3440004
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76278
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%811392
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%929637
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3262835
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%187041
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136178
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182824
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173780
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180114
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%753490
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1027221
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%798196
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%981779
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%858212
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%790120
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1332025
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%796071
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%799284
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%737883
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%643836
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%791218
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1022254
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%406667
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%789186
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1058418
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab230%746186
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%790053
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%795791
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants220%795537
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1330040
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield150%1028290
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%332980
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2313804
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1282336
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1168534
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1168887
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3262835
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111460
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375457
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%929637
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81978
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136178
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3440004
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111721
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71503
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4057499
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187041
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186403
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65985
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%790120
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%753490
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%799284
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1330040
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1028290
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1027221
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%746186
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%796071
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1022254
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1058418
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%790053
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1282336
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%791218
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%406667
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%737883
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%981779
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%789186
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%858212
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%795791
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%798196
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%643836
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%795537
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1332025
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1168887
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2313804
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186403
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%332980
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1168534
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111460
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3262835
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3440004
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111721
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99525
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76278
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375457
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%811392
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187041
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%929637
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136178
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4057499
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81978
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71503
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1030847
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%753490
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask760%1074039
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%791218
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots740%789186
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab660%746186
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow650%1022254
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%795537
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%790053
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%910419
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%737883
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration570%1111380
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%795791
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1073798
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield550%1073056
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%798196
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%790120
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3490%873160
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%643836
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%796071
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%332980
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1025695
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1027751
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1055859
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1051787
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2313804
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1025109
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4057499
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1168887
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3262835
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1025555
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1023711
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186403
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%375457
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108831
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3440004
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%109052
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1168534
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81978
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%811392
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%929637
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76278
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136178
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192178
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77769
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%795791
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1022254
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots450%1332025
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%795537
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%789186
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%790120
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%746186
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%753490
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%858212
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow360%791218
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%796071
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%799284
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%737883
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%798196
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%981779
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1028290
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%790053
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4290%406667
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1027221
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1058418
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1330040
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1282336
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%643836
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%332980
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2313804
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1168534
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186403
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111460
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1168887
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375457
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111721
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99525
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3440004
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3262835
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187041
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%811392
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81978
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71503
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%929637
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%136178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1172808
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1892734
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%798196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%741908
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1028053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1392394
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1173736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1008042
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1011682
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1515362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1007076
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1010950
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1011777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1496836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1391706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271460
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%785061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%786190
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1027296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%643836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1009936
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%795480
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1093580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1055668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310039
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309249
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1171919
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%741754
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1028536
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%332980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3440004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2396787
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2313804
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1168887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1168534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%673864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4057499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%674283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95537
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%811392
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%929637
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%760055
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1417101
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1377279
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless780%798196
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul740%643836
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots710%1022263
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow700%1282336
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots690%799284
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor680%1168341
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow680%1379420
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1022998
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1332025
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1337767
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1378047
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves640%981779
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst620%1058418
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow610%1027060
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1028290
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1427775
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%858212
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants500%1027221
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1416637
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1330040
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter420%1418936
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%332980
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2313804
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%790053
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4057499
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%796071
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%795537
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%746186
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1168887
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%753490
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%789186
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%795791
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1168534
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186403
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111460
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%791218
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3262835
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111721
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%790120
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%929637
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%737883
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136178
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87321
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71503
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99525
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3440004
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%811392
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115242
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2600%431209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%798196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%643836
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52203
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%78006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%175106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants270%181197
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%192178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77572
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174713
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180450
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64484
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173780
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180780
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52145
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64489
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180139
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%191085
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves210%64099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%332980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%173233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173357
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56836
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1168534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1168887
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%375457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%929637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3440004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56210
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%811392
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494175
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4057499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3262835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%798196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1892734
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%643836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1271460
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1337767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction440%1416637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1417101
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1173736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask390%1327251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1427775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1022998
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow370%1027060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1392394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants360%1028053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1028536
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1010950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1055668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1093580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1027296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1009936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309249
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1379420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace320%1171919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots320%1022263
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1310039
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1391706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves290%1515362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1378047
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1011777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1418936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor270%1011682
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1496836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%332980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1172808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1377279
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%673864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2313804
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%186403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%929637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%674283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3262835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1168887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1168534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%811392
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3440004
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4057499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%910419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71503
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417101
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1427775
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%981779
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1282336
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%858212
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%790120
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168341
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%746186
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%406667
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%799284
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%798196
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027060
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1027221
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1418936
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1028290
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1332025
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%643836
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737883
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%791218
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022263
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1022998
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416637
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%790053
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%789186
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1058418
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1330040
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%332980
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186403
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2313804
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%796071
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111460
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1168887
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1022254
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%795791
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1168534
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111721
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%795537
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%929637
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%753490
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4057499
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87321
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3440004
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71503
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3262835
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136178
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%936796
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%811392
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%798196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760055
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%799284
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%643836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1427775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%858212
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1378047
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants500%1310039
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022263
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1377279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1379420
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1327251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1391706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1271460
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417101
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1418936
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1392394
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1168341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves380%1309249
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1282336
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1332025
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027060
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1330040
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1337767
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1022998
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%332980
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3262835
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%674283
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2313804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye120%1168534
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1028290
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%981779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1058418
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1027221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136178
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%673864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1168887
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4057499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%929637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%811392
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71503
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99525
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3440004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494175
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%798196
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%910419
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves370%938437
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1025555
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1051787
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1073798
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1030847
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1025109
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1074039
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword320%642797
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%936796
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow290%641732
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1111380
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield290%1027751
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%641339
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword290%1025695
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%936035
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%643836
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1023711
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642067
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash230%1055859
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1073056
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%873160
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life110%332980
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2313804
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%375457
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1168887
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187041
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%186403
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176525
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%929637
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176310
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1168534
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136178
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3262835
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4057499
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1427775
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1028290
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1058418
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%406667
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%981779
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%798196
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1330040
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1022998
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1282336
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168341
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%790053
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%791218
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1332025
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027060
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%643836
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416637
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022263
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%799284
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1418936
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%790120
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%789186
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%746186
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%737883
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1027221
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417101
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1337767
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%858212
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%332980
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4057499
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1168887
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111460
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2313804
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3440004
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186403
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111721
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%811392
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1168534
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%929637
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136178
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3262835
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71503
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99525
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115242
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87321
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308058
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51971
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76278
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1496836
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1172808
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves794%1093580
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1515362
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1173736
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace694%1171919
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%798196
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%643836
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots533%1022263
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416637
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1309249
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%760055
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage463%1427775
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1378047
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1392394
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1022998
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1327251
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168341
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1379420
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1377279
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1271460
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1391706
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm372%1417101
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1310039
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1418936
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1027060
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1337767
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%332980
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1168887
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1168534
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3262835
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2313804
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%674283
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%799284
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%186403
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1282336
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%858212
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1330040
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4057499
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%673864
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%929637
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136178
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%811392
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71503
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1332025
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87321
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76278
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%494175
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1025555
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115242
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055859
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3440004
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1027751
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%936796
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1293827%798196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul966875%643836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst732744%1058418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3680274%873160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves656484%981779
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask655854%1074039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star655664%1073798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow654004%791218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword653944%790120
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter653734%790053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves653474%737883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield653434%1028290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab653284%746186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves652384%753490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection651704%795791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants651264%1027221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots650944%789186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants650564%795537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow649904%1022254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves649704%796071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield648954%1073056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration648134%1111380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life290122%332980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203971%2313804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192501%186403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128131%1168534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127891%375457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126281%109052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124631%1168887
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123911%108831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4057499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81430%3440004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767520%811392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365540%929637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63970%3262835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52340%136178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45820%187041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27950%99525
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17540%81978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494175
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173357
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19733
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1533346%798196
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1149694%643836
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6806773%1892734
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream731063%1241648
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots701323%785061
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor701153%1011777
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor699573%741908
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon699563%1395793
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor699433%1011682
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots698853%1008042
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff698723%2061293
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants698283%2063547
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots698253%1369412
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants698083%741754
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow698053%1010950
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots697933%786190
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark697913%1055668
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants697843%1232523
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm697793%1009936
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants697773%1028053
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor696083%2062768
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade695943%2059128
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm695923%1007076
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots695753%1027296
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves695743%1235535
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves694933%795480
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow694913%2061754
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter694343%1370492
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear692543%1028536
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1396762%2396787
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life347901%332980
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor280011%1172808
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction279671%1173736
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves279231%1515362
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves279111%1093580
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace278821%1171919
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants276121%1496836
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5241271%2313804
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation228531%186403
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0199441%1048932
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149681%1168887
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148821%674283
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148021%1168534
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145781%673864
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395670%929637
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781020%811392
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74500%3440004
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70200%4057499
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64650%136178
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria53950%3262835
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50470%216670
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42770%95537
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39880%120716
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36330%98657
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11040%78755
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%737883
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%753490
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1058418
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%791218
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%790120
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%981779
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%799284
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%795791
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%746186
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1074039
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%858212
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1073798
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1028290
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%796071
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%790053
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%789186
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1073056
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1027221
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1022254
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%795537
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494175
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81978
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71503
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99525
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless988046%798196
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul731555%643836
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4517073%406667
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow501363%1282336
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants476173%1027221
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots475573%1332025
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow475553%791218
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow474613%1022254
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield474333%1028290
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves473763%858212
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection473683%795791
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves473543%737883
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter473263%790053
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves473113%981779
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots472823%789186
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab472603%746186
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword471993%790120
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants471793%795537
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots471633%799284
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor471083%1330040
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves470653%753490
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst470133%1058418
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves469623%796071
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life220761%332980
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye192621%1168534
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key190351%1168887
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5155841%2313804
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation147591%186403
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195741%375457
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695031%111721
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694611%111460
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90711%3262835
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3440004
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752290%811392
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351080%929637
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38740%136178
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35130%187041
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22020%81978
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21120%99525
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4057499
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18880%71503
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5830%494175
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175106
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52299
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77769
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181197
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64489
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77572
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283345
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77818
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52145
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180151
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174973
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173233
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173780
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64249
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283685
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180450
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%181151
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65985
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78006
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283264
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67805
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281593
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173357
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310119
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311915
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180139
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180780
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64484
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174713
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51971
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77647
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52203
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77610
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64099
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180114
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174323
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191562
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191472
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192178
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190927
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191085
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192747
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24717
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19733
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76278
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless992556%798196
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul743074%643836
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5515893%760055
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage470463%1427775
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves464873%981779
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots464203%799284
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm462533%1022998
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter462043%1418936
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves461743%1378047
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves460733%858212
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield460733%1028290
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow460573%1282336
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots459903%1337767
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow459783%1379420
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst459703%1058418
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants459313%1377279
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor458803%1168341
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots458533%1332025
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor458513%1330040
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction458153%1416637
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm457633%1417101
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots456903%1022263
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow456423%1027060
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants455943%1027221
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223481%332980
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156961%2313804
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147101%186403
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697401%111460
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96481%1168534
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696331%111721
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95081%1168887
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93141%796071
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92851%737883
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92521%789186
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91741%753490
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91101%790053
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90841%795537
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90591%795791
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90501%791218
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89941%790120
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89921%746186
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80620%4057499
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3440004
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52430%3262835
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751770%811392
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351590%929637
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40650%136178
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33390%87321
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115242
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21510%99525
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17160%71503
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless426135%798196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul318264%643836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6219903%1892734
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark158792%1055668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150102%1379420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor149952%1011777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves149572%1093580
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage149452%1427775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace149362%1171919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149362%1496836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149352%1391706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149342%1173736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow148932%1010950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148762%1377279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148632%1417101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148412%1310039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148402%1172808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148162%1327251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148142%1028536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148002%1022998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter147932%1418936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots147932%1337767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147822%1515362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow147772%1027060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147762%1009936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147652%1027296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants147512%1028053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147382%1022263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147312%1011682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction147152%1416637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146862%1378047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146732%1271460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves146642%1392394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146102%1309249
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93841%332980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566551%2313804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63441%186403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741540%674283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741370%673864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40930%1168887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40550%1168534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40280%3262835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327270%929637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722310%811392
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17670%136178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3440004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10570%95537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9270%87321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7120%115242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4057499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71503
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99525
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2930%78755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1025109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1051787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1055859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1025695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1023711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1111380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1027751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1073798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1025555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1074039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1073056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938437
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936035
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1030847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%910419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%936796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494175
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%796071
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%795537
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%643836
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%791218
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1073798
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%406667
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%795791
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1330040
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1022254
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%789186
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123335%1892734
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105594%1055668
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100444%1416637
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99534%1027296
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98894%1378047
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98854%1379420
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98804%1515362
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98594%1427775
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98364%1172808
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98244%1028536
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98184%1028053
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98144%1392394
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97824%1173736
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97794%1093580
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97774%1377279
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97734%1391706
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97644%1327251
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97624%1418936
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97494%1417101
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97184%1171919
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96134%1337767
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63302%798196
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48262%643836
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537761%2313804
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%673864
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23071%1168887
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723061%674283
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23001%1168534
32Alpha CrusRena +314981%929637
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14831%332980
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4057499
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%811392
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3262835
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027060
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1010950
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186403
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10100%1011682
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1496836
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1022998
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9970%1271460
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9950%1310039
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1011777
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9670%1309249
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9590%1009936
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9580%1022263
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3440004
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136178
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95537
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87321
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115242
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71503
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99525
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78755
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494175
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1025109
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642797
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641339
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1023711
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1027751
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%910419
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1025555
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1073056
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1074039
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938437
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1025695
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%936796
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1073798
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1030847
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936035
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641732
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81978
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051787
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111380
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1055859
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1058418
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1027221
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1073798
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1022254
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%791218
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1028290
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1074039
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%795791
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1073056
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%796071
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%790053
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%795537
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%789186
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%790120
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%981779
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%873160
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%798196
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%643836
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2313804
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108831
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1168887
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375457
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1168534
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109052
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3262835
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3440004
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%746186
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4057499
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%332980
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1111380
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%753490
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%811392
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%737883
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%929637
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186403
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187041
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136178
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81978
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99525
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494175
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191562
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174323
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65985
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190927
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173780
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180139
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181151
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173233
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180780
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191085
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191472
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64249
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77572
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52203
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78006
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52299
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181197
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77610
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192178
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64489
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174973
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52145
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51971
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180450
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175106
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174713
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180151
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64484
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77647
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67805
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416637
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1427775
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417101
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1330040
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1418936
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1027221
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%981779
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1378047
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1028290
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%858212
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168341
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1332025
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1337767
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1058418
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1379420
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1377279
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760055
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%798196
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%643836
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2313804
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%791218
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%796071
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%789186
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%795791
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%790120
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%790053
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%795537
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111721
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1168534
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111460
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1168887
32Beam KnighImp2830%3440004
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4057499
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%332980
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3262835
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1022998
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027060
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022263
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%811392
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%799284
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1282336
32Beam KnighRena +31850%929637
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186403
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87321
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99525
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136178
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115242
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71503
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%753490
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%737883
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%746186
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494175
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6450%1241648
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6410%1395793
32BerserkerLord Scepter6340%1370492
32BerserkerRune Blade6340%2059128
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6300%1369412
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6220%1803278
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6160%785061
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6100%2530800
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6090%2063547
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6040%1235535
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6000%786190
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5990%741908
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5950%1232523
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5680%2061754
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63040%1892734
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1680%3262835
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1600%798196
32BerserkerSpirit +11590%2396787
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4057499
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1270%643836
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5990%2313804
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1048932
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%673864
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%674283
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%741754
32BerserkerDevils Key580%1168887
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1168534
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1801152
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor550%2062768
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2061293
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1835667
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95537
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%332980
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120716
32BerserkerRena +3340%929637
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7340%811392
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186403
32BerserkerScroll of Nova310%216670
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98657
32BerserkerApple240%76278
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136178
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78755
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1332025
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%790053
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%981779
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1058418
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1027221
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%858212
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%737883
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%795791
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%789186
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1058418
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%795791
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1074039
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%796071
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1028290
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1073798
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%789186
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%981779
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%790120
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%790053
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1022254
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1073056
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%858212
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%795537
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%791218
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1027221
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%873160
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%798196
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%643836
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2313804
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111460
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1168534
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111721
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109052
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108831
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1168887
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375457
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%799284
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%753490
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%737883
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3262835
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%332980
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%746186
32Bloody wolRena +31820%929637
32Bloody wolImp1630%3440004
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81978
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186403
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%811392
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4057499
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187041
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99525
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136178
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494175
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173233
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52203
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191085
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191689
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180450
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181197
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192584
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64484
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180780
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180139
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191472
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192747
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174323
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182824
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180114
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64099
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191562
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64249
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173780
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67805
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77769
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24717
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173357
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175106
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192842
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77647
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193292
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181151
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77572
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64489
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174973
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65985
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52145
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194899
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78006
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52299
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51971
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180151
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4622339
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14086922
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11124957
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3262835
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8887592
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8891716
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3163004
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%798196
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%643836
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4057499
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%332980
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136178
32Dark ElfImp10%3440004
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1058418
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1028290
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%791218
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1073056
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%790120
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%910419
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%789186
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%796071
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1073798
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1027221
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%790053
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1074039
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%795791
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%795537
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1022254
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%873160
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%798196
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%643836
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2313804
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4057499
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109052
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108831
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1168534
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1168887
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375457
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1111380
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%746186
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%737883
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3262835
32Death AngeImp2960%3440004
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%753490
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%332980
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%811392
32Death AngeRena +31930%929637
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186403
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99525
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187041
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136178
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81978
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494175
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180114
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192584
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77647
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190927
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173233
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51971
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191472
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24717
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180780
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175106
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174973
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77572
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192842
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174713
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192178
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78006
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77818
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174323
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191689
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77769
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180450
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173357
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67805
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181151
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181197
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65985
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77610
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192747
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52203
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193292
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52145
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191085
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180139
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180151
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52299
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173780
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1377279
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1378047
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327251
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1330040
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1379420
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416637
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1418936
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1337767
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%858212
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1427775
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417101
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168341
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1332025
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%981779
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760055
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%798196
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%643836
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2313804
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%674283
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1168534
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%673864
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1168887
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271460
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027060
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%332980
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1022998
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309249
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310039
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99525
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1282336
32DrakanImp1990%3440004
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022263
32DrakanRena +31890%929637
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3262835
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4057499
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%799284
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%811392
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186403
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87321
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136178
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71503
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115242
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494175
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310119
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641339
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936035
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308058
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1025695
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64489
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308665
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%936796
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308803
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1025555
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642797
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308163
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938437
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281593
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641732
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308464
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311915
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1025109
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283264
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64099
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1027751
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023711
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283345
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64484
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor138714%8891716
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants134813%5766636
32DreadfearHurricane Pants131013%8887592
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants130613%5536055
32DreadfearDark Master Armor129913%5763955
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4604%5434869
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4364%5438302
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4224%3837785
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4144%5435555
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73413%3163004
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3262835
32DreadfearImp2282%3440004
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4057499
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1792%798196
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2396787
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1261%643836
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51091%2313804
32DreadfearSpirit +0801%1048932
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%332980
32DreadfearRena +3380%929637
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186403
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%811392
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136178
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78755
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494175
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1028536
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515362
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1370492
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1011777
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1055668
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115242
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%741908
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1172808
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1173736
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%786190
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1392394
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4970%1803278
32GigantisLord Scepter4490%1370492
32GigantisRune Blade4480%2059128
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4460%795480
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4420%741908
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4410%1235535
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4380%786190
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4340%1241648
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4230%1369412
32GigantisScroll of Summon4180%1395793
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4160%2061754
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4150%2063547
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4130%1232523
32GigantisDark Master Boots4100%785061
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63270%1892734
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2396787
32GigantisJewel of Bless1630%798196
32GigantisJewel of Soul1320%643836
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1310%1027296
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1280%1028053
32GigantisDragon Spear1260%1028536
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3262835
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1100%1055668
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51030%2313804
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm970%1007076
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1048932
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%674283
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%673864
32GigantisDevils Eye690%1168534
32GigantisDevils Key690%1168887
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1801152
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4057499
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2061293
32GigantisJewel of Life480%332980
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2062768
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%811392
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants410%741754
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1835667
32GigantisRena +3370%929637
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216670
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95537
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120716
32GigantisApple200%76278
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136178
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1009936
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98657
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1008042
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1011777
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1011682
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186403
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1010950
32GigantisImp70%3440004
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78755
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1332025
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%795537
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%981779
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%858212
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494175
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1028290
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%790120
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1027221
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%795791
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%790053
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1126
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14086922
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8937%11124957
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1093
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8377%4622339
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14770
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8299
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10924
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3163004
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4057499
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3262835
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2396787
32Illusion oImp991%3440004
32Illusion oJewel of Bless871%798196
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5438302
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3212298
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5435555
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5536055
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3837785
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5766636
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5763955
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%643836
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2530800
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5434869
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2313804
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1048932
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494175
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186403
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9784
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%811392
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%332980
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136178
32Illusion oRena +3140%929637
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216670
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1168534
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%674283
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1168887
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1803278
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1801152
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1835667
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78755
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305857%1330040
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304857%1168341
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302987%1332025
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143123%791218
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142413%406667
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141673%795537
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141433%1058418
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140823%795791
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140803%796071
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140803%790120
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140663%790053
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139813%1027221
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139583%981779
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139373%1028290
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138333%858212
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137573%789186
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72082%798196
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54041%643836
32Iron WheelImp44971%3440004
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542491%2313804
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4057499
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33041%3262835
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31771%1282336
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1168887
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27111%1168534
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111721
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126701%375457
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626321%111460
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15440%332980
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%811392
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14030%737883
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%746186
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13930%753490
32Iron WheelRena +313560%929637
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%799284
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186403
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%136178
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71503
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99525
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87321
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494175
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77647
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173357
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65985
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308803
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308464
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283264
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281593
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52145
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174323
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310119
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175106
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78006
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174973
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51971
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174713
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283685
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67805
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64249
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77572
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64484
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77610
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311915
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642067
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173780
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64099
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308665
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52203
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308163
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77818
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77769
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64489
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52299
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308058
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283345
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173233
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187041
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24717
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142681%790053
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141781%1332025
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141611%1330040
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141501%1028290
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141441%795537
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140991%796071
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140741%1058418
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140641%1022254
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140361%1027221
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140311%791218
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140001%981779
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139911%789186
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139011%406667
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138041%790120
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138001%795791
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137401%858212
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70260%798196
32Lizard WarDevils Key53830%1168887
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53770%643836
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53280%1168534
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541250%2313804
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126960%375457
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111460
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626210%111721
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3262835
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%332980
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14410%1282336
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%737883
32Lizard WarRena +313980%929637
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13930%753490
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%799284
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%811392
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13640%746186
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4057499
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11190%186403
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%187041
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71503
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%136178
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99525
32Lizard WarImp4640%3440004
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81978
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494175
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283345
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175106
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77818
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180450
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174713
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283685
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51971
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174323
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180139
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173233
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77647
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52299
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77610
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180114
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174973
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180151
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64099
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281593
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310119
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78006
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180780
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64489
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181151
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77572
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65985
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77769
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52145
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64484
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283264
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173357
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192178
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52203
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67805
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311915
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192747
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64249
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173780
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181197
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190927
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191562
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24717
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191472
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19733
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191085
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%795537
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%981779
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1058418
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%795791
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%791218
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%790120
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%796071
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1028290
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%789186
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%790053
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1330040
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1332025
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1027221
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%858212
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1022254
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%406667
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%798196
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%643836
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1168887
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1168534
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2313804
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375457
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111460
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111721
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3262835
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1282336
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%746186
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%737883
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%799284
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%753490
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%332980
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4057499
32Mega CrustRena +31910%929637
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%811392
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71503
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186403
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187041
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136178
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99525
32Mega CrustImp1020%3440004
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81978
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494175
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67805
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281593
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52299
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311915
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181197
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77610
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173357
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173233
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175106
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77769
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173780
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64484
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52145
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180151
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52203
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64249
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77647
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65985
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180780
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77572
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283264
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51971
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192178
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283685
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180114
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310119
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174323
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64489
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64099
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283345
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180139
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174973
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190927
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181151
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78006
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants134014%5536055
32PersonaDark Soul Pants133114%5766636
32PersonaDark Master Pants128913%5434869
32PersonaHurricane Boots128013%5435555
32PersonaDark Soul Helm126913%5438302
32PersonaDark Master Armor124513%5763955
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3534%3837785
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3083%3212298
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73003%3163004
32PersonaJewel of Bless1962%798196
32PersonaJewel of Soul1411%643836
32PersonaSpirit +11381%2396787
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1221%494175
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2313804
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1048932
32PersonaRena +3390%929637
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%811392
32PersonaJewel of Life340%332980
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186403
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136178
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3262835
32PersonaImp80%3440004
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78755
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1028536
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1171919
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1093580
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515362
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%741908
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1173736
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138071%760055
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137251%1427775
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134331%1378047
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133551%1168341
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133121%1058418
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132541%1416637
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132521%1028290
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132201%1418936
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132131%1417101
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132031%1377279
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131911%858212
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131591%1332025
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131391%981779
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131101%1027221
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131041%1337767
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130871%1379420
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130761%1330040
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68540%798196
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53330%643836
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542320%2313804
32Poison GolDevils Key27480%1168887
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627390%111721
32Poison GolDevils Eye27180%1168534
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26740%790053
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626030%111460
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25930%795791
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25730%795537
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25720%796071
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%791218
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%790120
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%789186
32Poison GolImp19100%3440004
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4057499
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3262835
32Poison GolJewel of Life16010%332980
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714300%811392
32Poison GolRena +313940%929637
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13560%1027060
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13360%1282336
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13340%1022998
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13200%799284
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12920%1022263
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%186403
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87321
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8310%136178
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115242
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99525
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71503
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%737883
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%753490
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%746186
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494175
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123911%1892734
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92211%1055668
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89321%1028053
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88771%1028536
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88601%1392394
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88271%1379420
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88251%1391706
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87901%1427775
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87851%1337767
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87651%1418936
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87651%1327251
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87301%1172808
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87251%1417101
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87191%1416637
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86861%1173736
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86861%1515362
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86681%1171919
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86451%1378047
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86401%1377279
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86291%1027296
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86181%1093580
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62891%798196
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48891%643836
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537220%2313804
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24490%1168534
32Queen BeeDevils Key23910%1168887
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723380%673864
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%674283
32Queen BeeRena +314560%929637
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14500%332980
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4057499
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712100%811392
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3262835
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9650%186403
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9560%1010950
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9000%1022998
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1009936
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1309249
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310039
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027060
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8530%1011682
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1011777
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8270%1022263
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1496836
32Queen BeeImp8190%3440004
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8100%1271460
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136178
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87321
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4890%95537
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115242
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71503
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99525
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78755
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494175
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1073056
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642797
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938437
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1027751
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1025695
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641732
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1023711
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1025555
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1025109
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1073798
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1074039
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1030847
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%910419
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641339
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%936796
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1055859
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936035
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81978
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1111380
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051787
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153041%1427775
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145821%1168341
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144941%1330040
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144791%791218
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144771%1058418
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144381%1028290
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144111%1027221
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143761%1417101
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143751%981779
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143671%1332025
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143581%1418936
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143241%789186
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143211%1416637
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142721%790053
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141361%790120
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141101%858212
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138381%406667
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70990%798196
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53190%643836
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541280%2313804
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627450%111721
32Queen RainDevils Key26460%1168887
32Queen RainDevils Eye26300%1168534
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625690%111460
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24430%1022254
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23960%796071
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23440%795537
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23220%795791
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20030%3262835
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4057499
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15760%1027060
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%332980
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1022998
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14660%1022263
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1282336
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%737883
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%811392
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%799284
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13920%746186
32Queen RainRena +313480%929637
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186403
32Queen RainImp10470%3440004
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136178
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87321
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71503
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99525
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%753490
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494175
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77610
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308464
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308803
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281593
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52299
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641732
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283264
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67805
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283345
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308665
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936035
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64249
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64099
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283685
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77769
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308163
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77818
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%936796
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64489
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52145
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51971
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311915
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77572
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641339
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642067
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52203
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78006
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310119
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308058
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938437
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64484
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65985
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642797
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77647
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24717
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416637
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%789186
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1418936
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%799284
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%406667
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1427775
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%790120
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1330040
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%981779
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528412%5766636
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3837785
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5763955
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5536055
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5435555
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453612%5438302
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5434869
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454973%3163004
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4057499
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2396787
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3262835
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3440004
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2313804
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1048932
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2530800
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1835667
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3212298
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%673864
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%674283
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1168534
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1168887
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%929637
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494175
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%811392
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%798196
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%643836
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%332980
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136178
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78755
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186403
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1172808
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1515362
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1008042
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1028053
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1173736
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1378047
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310039
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309249
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1027296
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1391706
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1011682
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1392394
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1093580
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1379420
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1011777
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1055668
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1377279
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1009936
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1496836
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271460
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1337767
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1007076
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327251
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1028536
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%795480
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1010950
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1171919
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71503
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98657
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95537
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87321
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115242
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742514%5763955
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34720714%5435555
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699614%5766636
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697514%5438302
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694414%5536055
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34686914%5434869
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865253%3212298
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3837785
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3163004
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3440004
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4057499
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367201%2396787
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3262835
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2313804
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1048932
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%929637
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494175
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%811392
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%643836
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%798196
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%332980
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186403
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136178
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78755
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1028536
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1391706
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%741908
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1515362
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1011777
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327251
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1496836
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1027296
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1009936
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1173736
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%795480
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1093580
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%741754
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1011682
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%785061
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1172808
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%786190
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1055668
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309249
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271460
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1010950
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1028053
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1392394
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1008042
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310039
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1171919
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1007076
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87321
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115242
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95537
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98657
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120716
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3837785
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5536055
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912819%5438302
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910439%5763955
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909639%5435555
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2530800
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909329%5766636
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909129%5434869
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906339%3212298
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3163004
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3262835
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2396787
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1801152
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1835667
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1803278
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2313804
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4057499
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216670
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1048932
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3440004
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%674283
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%673864
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1168534
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1168887
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%929637
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%811392
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%332980
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%643836
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%798196
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136178
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78755
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494175
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186403
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1379420
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1055668
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1010950
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271460
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1028053
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1337767
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027060
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515362
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1496836
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1009936
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416637
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1418936
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1093580
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1392394
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022263
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1171919
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309249
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1011777
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1427775
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327251
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1172808
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1378047
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1028536
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1173736
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1011682
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1377279
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417101
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1022998
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1027296
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1391706
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310039
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71503
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95537
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87321
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115242
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5763955
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5536055
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5766636
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8887592
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8891716
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5438302
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5434869
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3837785
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5435555
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3163004
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4057499
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3262835
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2396787
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2313804
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3440004
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1048932
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494175
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%929637
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%811392
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%643836
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%798196
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%332980
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186403
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136178
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78755
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1011682
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1496836
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1007076
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1028053
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1370492
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1369412
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1008042
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1028536
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%795480
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1515362
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1055668
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1093580
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%741908
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1173736
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1391706
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%741754
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%786190
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1027296
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1011777
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1392394
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1009936
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1395793
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1010950
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1172808
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1171919
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%785061
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1379420
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309249
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1378047
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1377279
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271460
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310039
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327251
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87321
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120716
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760055
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1427775
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237564%1417101
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1027221
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1378047
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1337767
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1282336
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1418936
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%858212
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027060
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1022998
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1330040
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1379420
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168341
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1058418
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1028290
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1377279
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022263
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416637
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%981779
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%799284
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1332025
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2313804
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1168887
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111721
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%790120
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1168534
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111460
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%746186
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%791218
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%753490
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%789186
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%737883
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%796071
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%795791
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%795537
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%790053
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3440004
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4057499
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%811392
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%929637
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3262835
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87321
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99525
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115242
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71503
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%643836
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%798196
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%332980
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136178
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186403
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494175
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1282336
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%790053
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1330040
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1028290
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%799284
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%795537
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%789186
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%753490
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%858212
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1027221
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1022254
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1332025
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%737883
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%981779
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1058418
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465624%791218
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%790120
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%746186
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%795791
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%796071
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%406667
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1168887
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1168534
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2313804
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111460
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375457
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111721
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3262835
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%811392
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%929637
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187041
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71503
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4057499
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99525
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3440004
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81978
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%643836
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%798196
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%332980
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136178
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186403
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494175
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173233
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78006
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180114
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52203
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283685
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283264
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77818
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283345
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310119
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64484
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311915
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173780
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52299
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180450
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181197
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174973
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64489
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175106
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65985
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180139
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77769
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67805
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64099
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51971
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174713
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281593
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64249
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173357
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180780
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180151
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77610
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181151
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52145
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77572
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174323
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77647
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191562
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191472
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190927
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192178
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19733
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191085
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192747
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24717
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%746186
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1030847
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%910419
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%791218
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1074039
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%795791
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%790053
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1073798
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1022254
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%737883
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1073056
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1111380
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%796071
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%790120
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%753490
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%789186
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%795537
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%873160
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2313804
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1055859
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1027751
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1023711
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1025109
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1025555
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1051787
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1025695
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%375457
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1168887
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108831
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1168534
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%109052
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3440004
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%929637
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%811392
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4057499
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%187041
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3262835
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81978
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494175
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%643836
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%798196
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%332980
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136178
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186403
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193292
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175106
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194899
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192178
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181151
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180139
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190927
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191472
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173357
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192842
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77647
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174713
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180450
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67805
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191562
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78006
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208614
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65985
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208113
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180151
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181197
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192584
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77769
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191085
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180114
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77572
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174973
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174323
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191689
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192747
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77610
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19733
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77818
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1058418
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%746186
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1073798
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1073056
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%790120
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1022254
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1111380
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%796071
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%795791
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%795537
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%789186
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%910419
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%790053
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%737883
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%753490
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%791218
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1074039
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1028290
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1027221
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%873160
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2313804
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109052
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375457
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1168534
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1168887
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108831
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3440004
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3262835
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4057499
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%811392
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%929637
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187041
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99525
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81978
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%643836
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%798196
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%332980
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136178
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494175
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186403
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180114
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192584
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190927
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77610
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77572
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191085
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180780
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51971
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180139
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173357
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192842
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52299
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180450
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175106
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180151
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191472
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78006
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181151
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191689
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65985
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174323
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191562
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52145
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67805
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174713
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77769
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77818
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192178
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77647
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181197
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173780
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174973
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173233
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192747
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1496836
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1009936
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1892734
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1172808
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1007076
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1391706
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1093580
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1055668
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1515362
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1173736
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1369412
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%785061
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1171919
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1379420
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%741754
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1395793
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1027296
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1028536
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%741908
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1011777
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%786190
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1028053
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%795480
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1370492
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1008042
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1392394
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1011682
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1378047
AidaHell MaineRena +321%929637
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271460
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2313804
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%811392
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1168887
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3262835
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327251
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%332980
AidaHell MaineImp10%3440004
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1377279
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1010950
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309249
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4057499
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%674283
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1168534
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2396787
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310039
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%673864
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1892734
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1055668
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1027296
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1171919
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1337767
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1011682
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1007076
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310039
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1011777
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1379420
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1378047
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1028053
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1093580
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1496836
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1009936
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1377279
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1010950
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1172808
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271460
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%795480
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1515362
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1391706
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1008042
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1173736
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1028536
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327251
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309249
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1392394
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2313804
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%673864
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1168887
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1168534
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%674283
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3440004
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%929637
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4057499
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%811392
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3262835
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71503
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98657
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95537
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115242
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%643836
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%798196
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%332980
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78755
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136178
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87321
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186403
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494175
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1022254
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1025695
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1023711
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1073056
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1025109
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%910419
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%936796
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642797
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051787
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938437
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936035
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1027751
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1111380
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1025555
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641732
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642067
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1073798
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1030847
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641339
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1055859
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1074039
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81978
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27138
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24175
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6468
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6019
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11043
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26936
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6055
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17687122%14086922
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17660122%8887592
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17651122%8891716
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17630022%11124957
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7237063%3163004
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3440004
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1118092%2396787
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +572441%2313804
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058281%1048932
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57211%494175
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330180%929637
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723900%811392
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13260%3262835
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7650%643836
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7370%332980
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7370%798196
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5980%186403
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3680%136178
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3620%78755
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2062768
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1803278
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2063547
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2059128
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1232523
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%741754
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%741908
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1241648
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2530800
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2061754
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3212298
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1235535
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1370492
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1395793
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1835667
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1801152
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1369412
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2061293
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4057499
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216670
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98657
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1892734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%795480
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1392394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1172808
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1496836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1173736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1171919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1007076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1028053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194473%1391706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194333%1309249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%785061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194183%1009936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1515362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%786190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1055668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1011682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193643%1010950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1028536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1093580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%741754
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%741908
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1027296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192563%1008042
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1011777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2396787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2313804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%674283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1168887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%673864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1168534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%929637
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3440004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4057499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%811392
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3262835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%798196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%643836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%332980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%746186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1111380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%796071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1073798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%790053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%795791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%791218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%910419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1073056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%737883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%790120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%795537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%789186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%753490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1030847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1022254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1074039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1027751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1025555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1055859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1023711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1025695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1025109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81978
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11124957
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14086922
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4057499
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2396787
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3163004
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2313804
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3440004
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136178
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1048932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1892734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%785061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1028053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1327251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1496836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1010950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1011682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1515362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%741908
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1007076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1172808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1027296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1171919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1173736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1392394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1008042
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1093580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1055668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1009936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%795480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%786190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1028536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1309249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%741754
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1391706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1011777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2396787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2313804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%674283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1168887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%673864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1168534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3440004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%929637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3262835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%811392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4057499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%643836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%798196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%332980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%795537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%795791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1074039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%746186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1030847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%753490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1022254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%790053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1073798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%796071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%737883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1111380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%789186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%910419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%790120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1073056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%791218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1027751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1025109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1055859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1023711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1025555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1025695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1235535
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5435555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1892734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1008042
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1392394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1055668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%785061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1011682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272013%1496836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%786190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1093580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1515362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1391706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1173736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1027296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270283%1028536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1172808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1028053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1010950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1171919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%741908
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1007076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1309249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%741754
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1009936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1011777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%795480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2396787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2313804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%674283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1168887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1168534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%673864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51861%3262835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3440004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%929637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%811392
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4057499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%798196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%643836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%332980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%790053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%795537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%746186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1073798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1030847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%796071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%791218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%737883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1111380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%753490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1074039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%795791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%789186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%790120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1073056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1022254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%910419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1023711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1027751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1025555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1055859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1051787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1025695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1025109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65985
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281593
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936035
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283685
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641732
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41218842%11124957
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41117641%14086922
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3440004
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7303173%3163004
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284673%3262835
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4057499
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1149342%2396787
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592401%2313804
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075311%1048932
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338130%929637
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730620%811392
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494175
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9690%332980
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9380%798196
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9180%643836
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7230%186403
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4590%136178
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4300%78755
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1240%1395793
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2059128
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3837785
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1835667
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1370492
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2062768
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1801152
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1241648
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2061754
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1369412
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1232523
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2530800
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1030%2063547
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3212298
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1235535
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2061293
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm950%1803278
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98657
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216670
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120716
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8887592
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14086922
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11124957
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8891716
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3163004
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2396787
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2313804
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1048932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391979%5536055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390259%5766636
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389399%3837785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388769%5435555
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386089%3212298
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5438302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381419%5763955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381039%5434869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676414%3163004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1835667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1801152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1803278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460393%2530800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2396787
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2313804
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3262835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1048932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4057499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%674283
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1168534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%673864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1168887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3440004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%929637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%811392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%798196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%643836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%332980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1515362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1378047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1173736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1055668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1093580
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1010950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1418936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1027296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1337767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1392394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1379420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1028053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1172808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1009936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1011682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1391706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1427775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1028536
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1008042
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1377279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1171919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1011777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1496836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1007076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98657
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95537
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71503
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%795480
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1008042
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%785061
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1892734
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1007076
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%786190
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1378047
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1391706
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1379420
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309249
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1392394
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1028053
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1173736
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1515362
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1093580
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1010950
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310039
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1028536
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1011682
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1011777
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1171919
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1055668
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1172808
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1027296
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1496836
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1009936
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327251
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271460
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1377279
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2313804
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%674283
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3262835
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1168534
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3440004
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4057499
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%673864
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1168887
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%929637
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115242
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%811392
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87321
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98657
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33574
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33496
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95537
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33290
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33196
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33235
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33391
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%643836
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%798196
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33505
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33695
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33476
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33363
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33371
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33319
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33444
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33518
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33588
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33325
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33427
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33437
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33611
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33545
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33320
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33154
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33552
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%332980
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1023711
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33500
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1055859
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1027751
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33196
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33301
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33383
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33636
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78755
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33433
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71503
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2345152%1803278
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2339172%2062768
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2337862%3212298
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2336822%5438302
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2335982%5434869
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2335362%2530800
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2334712%5435555
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2334052%1235535
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2333992%3837785
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2333792%1835667
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2333412%1801152
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2331272%1241648
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2328062%2063547
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2326682%2061754
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2325992%2061293
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2322492%2059128
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2322052%1445380
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61565431%1892734
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1774981%2396787
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5476720%2313804
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437470%3262835
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0386320%1048932
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel341160%4057499
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7301860%674283
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301520%1168534
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301500%1168887
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300300%673864
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp201090%3440004
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191600%929637
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157910%811392
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138270%216670
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118920%120716
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103470%98657
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494175
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40320%798196
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39220%643836
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38750%33437
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38360%33500
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38350%33552
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38240%33301
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38120%33363
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38060%33290
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37940%33391
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37900%33371
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37850%33196
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37800%33320
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37730%33505
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37730%33383
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37610%33611
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37580%33518
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37540%33444
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37530%33695
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37520%33588
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37480%33427
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37360%33574
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37320%33325
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37280%33476
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37230%33636
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37200%33154
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37140%33496
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37080%33235
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37080%33196
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37070%33433
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37030%33545
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36980%33319
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31110%332980
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23270%78755
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21050%136178
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12130%186403
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1337767
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1418936
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022263
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%858212
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1282336
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1379420
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%799284
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416637
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417101
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1330040
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271460
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309249
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1332025
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168341
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1427775
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1027060
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1022998
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310039
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1378047
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327251
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%981779
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1377279
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99525
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87321
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71503
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115242
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3156582%5536055
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3142442%3212298
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3142192%5438302
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3140822%5763955
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3140422%1445380
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3140052%5766636
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3139972%5435555
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3138122%5434869
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3134422%3837785
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3130842%2530800
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71302921%3163004
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1640620%2396787
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria526540%3262835
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel398490%4057499
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393530%1803278
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391490%1801152
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391090%2313804
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389290%1835667
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321070%1048932
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276540%216670
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251270%674283
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250810%673864
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250690%1168887
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250680%1168534
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225340%3440004
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160040%929637
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131440%811392
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64050%332980
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34010%643836
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33030%798196
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32160%33196
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32060%33588
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32060%33391
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32030%33505
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33301
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31880%33574
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31820%33320
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31710%33636
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31680%33319
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31630%33433
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31620%33476
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31520%33325
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31520%33545
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31500%33552
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31440%33383
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31400%33437
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31380%33290
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31260%33371
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31230%33500
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31190%33444
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31080%33363
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31070%33496
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30960%33518
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30930%33154
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30920%33196
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30910%33695
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30840%33611
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30800%33427
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30160%33235
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18890%78755
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17140%136178
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15410%494175
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9510%186403
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1027296
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1377279
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1378047
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1011682
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271460
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1392394
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1172808
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310039
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1173736
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1418936
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1515362
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1379420
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327251
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1171919
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416637
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1022998
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417101
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022263
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1391706
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1028053
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1009936
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1027060
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1011777
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1093580
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309249
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1055668
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1028536
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1496836
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1337767
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1427775
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1010950
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95537
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71503
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87321
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115242
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6649213%5438302
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6643883%5766636
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6643073%5536055
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6636703%5435555
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6634623%5434869
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6626563%1445380
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6626483%5763955
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71733771%3163004
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1658881%3837785
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1653661%3212298
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3440004
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852110%2396787
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4057499
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518490%2313804
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428210%1048932
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408050%3262835
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283890%494175
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212420%929637
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175580%811392
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%332980
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54470%798196
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54430%643836
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43220%33476
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42950%33545
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42730%33235
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33588
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42500%33552
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42450%33444
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33433
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42380%33695
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42270%33611
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42230%33636
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33196
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42080%33496
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42040%33383
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42020%33154
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41940%33427
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33505
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41800%33437
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41790%33500
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41790%186403
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41790%33574
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41730%33518
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33319
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33363
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41550%33301
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41540%33325
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33290
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33196
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33320
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33371
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40880%33391
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29520%136178
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25420%78755
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1496836
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1008042
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1010950
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%786190
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%741754
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271460
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1392394
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1093580
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1172808
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%785061
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1391706
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1310039
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309249
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1011777
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1171919
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1173736
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1009936
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1028536
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%795480
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1027296
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1515362
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1007076
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%741908
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1011682
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1055668
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1028053
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327251
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87321
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98657
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95537
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115242
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23306366%14086922
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15526254%8891716
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15522634%11124957
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15511904%8887592
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4601921%4057499
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3440004
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3376071%3262835
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72727751%3163004
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11340320%2396787
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5820400%2313804
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0670700%1048932
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337140%929637
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271700%811392
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494175
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85980%332980
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85250%798196
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85160%643836
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67170%33611
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66990%33500
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66860%33574
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66830%33588
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66700%33444
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66700%33496
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66520%33545
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66440%33476
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66360%33636
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66300%33433
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66270%33363
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66210%33695
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66210%33320
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66140%33196
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66000%33552
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65980%33196
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65840%33319
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65830%33391
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65790%33437
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65740%33154
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65660%33371
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65660%33301
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65600%33505
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65590%33518
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65450%33427
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65440%33235
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65070%33290
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65030%33325
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64990%186403
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64820%33383
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45250%136178
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41090%78755
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1835667
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3630%1803278
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2059128
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%786190
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%741908
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%785061
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2061754
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1801152
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2062768
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%795480
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1369412
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1395793
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1241648
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2061293
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1370492
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1232523
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1235535
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2063547
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%741754
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1055668
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1028536
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1028053
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1009936
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1010950
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1027296
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1011777
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1007076
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1011682
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1008042
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98657
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216670
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120716
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95537
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106967513%5766636
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106940013%5763955
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106833513%8891716
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106751013%8887592
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5344646%5536055
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1936082%4057499
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71731292%3163004
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112481%3262835
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3440004
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1856911%2396787
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5521411%2313804
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427671%1048932
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318450%494175
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212920%929637
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174010%811392
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56160%332980
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56060%643836
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54810%798196
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43180%33552
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43000%33371
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42920%33290
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42910%33235
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42850%33611
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42770%33320
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42760%33636
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42510%33518
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42460%33545
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42330%33574
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42320%33437
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42310%33427
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42200%33391
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42200%33319
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42150%33476
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42060%33695
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42060%33505
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41990%33154
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41920%33433
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41850%33325
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41850%33500
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41730%33496
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41670%33588
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41570%33383
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41550%33363
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41430%33196
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41250%186403
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41090%33444
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41080%33301
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40850%33196
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28650%136178
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25320%78755
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1395793
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1370492
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2063547
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2062768
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1232523
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2061754
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1369412
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3330%2059128
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2061293
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%786190
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1011777
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1055668
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%741754
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1008042
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1010950
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1171919
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1173736
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%795480
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%785061
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1009936
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1027296
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1011682
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1028053
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%741908
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1028536
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1093580
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1007076
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1172808
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310039
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1391706
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1496836
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1515362
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327251
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309249
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1392394
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115242
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216670
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120716
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95537
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98657
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2363114%5438302
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2360764%3837785
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2358374%1803278
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2352974%1801152
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2352424%2530800
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2352294%5536055
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2351844%1445380
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2351134%1835667
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2348864%5435555
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2346804%3212298
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2345364%5434869
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1553521%2396787
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor394811%2062768
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream394151%1241648
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow393731%2061754
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants391781%2063547
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade390981%2059128
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff390501%2061293
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves388831%1235535
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5337371%2313804
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288330%3262835
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0277820%1048932
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4057499
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3440004
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220200%673864
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218150%674283
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217670%1168887
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216480%1168534
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140120%120716
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139500%929637
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111400%811392
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216670
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56140%332980
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29080%643836
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28500%33695
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28120%33552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28030%33427
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28010%33496
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27830%33383
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27800%33611
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27770%798196
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27570%33636
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27540%33505
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27490%33371
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27460%33518
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27390%33433
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27370%33325
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27230%33444
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27140%33574
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27070%33301
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27020%33363
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27010%33196
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26920%33319
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26860%33290
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26820%33545
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26820%33235
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26710%33196
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26690%33154
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26620%33476
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26590%33437
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26510%33588
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26370%33320
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26320%33391
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25970%33500
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17550%494175
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16130%78755
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14590%136178
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8530%186403
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1892734
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1010950
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%795480
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1011682
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1395793
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1093580
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1515362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1028536
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%785061
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1496836
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1011777
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%741754
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1027296
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1028053
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1008042
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1172808
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1173736
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1171919
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1007076
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1392394
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1055668
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1391706
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%786190
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%741908
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1370492
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1009936
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1369412
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309249
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310039
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1377279
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1379420
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1378047
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327251
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115242
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87321
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98657
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95537
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282252815%11124957
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282219215%14086922
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282127315%4622339
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7069974%8887592
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7045334%8891716
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4057499
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73570412%3163004
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3001162%3262835
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2189611%3440004
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11753551%2396787
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51075021%2313804
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0882060%1048932
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494175
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437350%929637
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360940%811392
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113890%643836
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113250%798196
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112100%332980
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88470%33518
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88410%33695
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87980%33325
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87900%33391
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87900%33588
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87830%33500
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87590%33636
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87460%33574
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87440%33496
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87410%33444
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87390%33383
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87390%33505
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87260%33427
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87260%33319
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87180%33545
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87100%33363
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86740%33437
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86690%33433
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86690%33611
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86660%33476
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86600%33301
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86530%33196
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86500%33371
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86350%33235
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86270%33154
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86180%33320
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86120%33196
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86100%33290
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84990%33552
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83820%186403
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57180%136178
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52390%78755
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3837785
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1445380
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5435555
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5434869
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5438302
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2059128
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3212298
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1232523
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2063547
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2530800
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1801152
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2062768
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1803278
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2061754
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1235535
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1835667
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1241648
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1980%2061293
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120716
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216670
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7456776%1395793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7306676%2061293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7299016%2063547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7297556%2061754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7297396%1370492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7295616%1369412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7291366%1232523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7290326%2062768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7288946%2059128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63607713%1892734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11812522%2396787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1667381%1011777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1665261%1008042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1663151%1028053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1662391%1028536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1661651%1010950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1660601%741754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1660391%1173736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1659621%1055668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1659581%1027296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1659571%786190
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1659291%1171919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1659151%785061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1657121%1011682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1657051%1007076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1654841%741908
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1654371%1172808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1654091%795480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1651271%1093580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1647871%1009936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087171%2313804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1070351%3262835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp893191%3440004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel849341%4057499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707381%1168887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703241%674283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700761%673864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699301%1168534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666041%1392394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664391%1515362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663961%1327251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663811%1496836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662881%1310039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662401%1391706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656591%1309249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442830%929637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363360%811392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230960%115242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202580%98657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163050%216670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162280%120716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103100%95537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102260%798196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99750%643836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76310%332980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52180%78755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51860%136178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035330%1048932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29970%186403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26630%494175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1058418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%789186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1111380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%737883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%796071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1027221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%795791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%753490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%981779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1028290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%790120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1073056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%746186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%795537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%791218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1074039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1022254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%790053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1073798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5062494%1337767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5060434%1379420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5060384%1427775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5054774%1022263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5054454%1515362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5053324%1332025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5051444%1310039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5050794%1271460
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5050634%1391706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5050614%1022998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5050584%1378047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5046944%1309249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5046854%1282336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5045634%1416637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5044114%1168341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5043424%1330040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5041724%1377279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5040574%1418936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5040444%1392394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5040054%1327251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5038584%1027060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5036534%1417101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5031644%1496836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54242583%760055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283601%2313804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012211%981779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010691%1058418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009491%1027221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007411%1028290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006621%858212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005191%799284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3440004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833231%674283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833211%673864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832331%1168534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831921%1168887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4057499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686031%3262835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430470%811392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418220%929637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396510%99525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284740%95537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263470%115242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166870%71503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138440%87321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107920%798196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107030%643836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85000%332980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55620%136178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2396787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1048932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40370%494175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936035
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1051787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%910419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1025109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1023711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1027751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1055859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1025695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%936796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1030847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1025555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187041
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42536
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42207
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29668
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194855
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30519
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26627
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27237
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62418
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27138
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25316
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24381
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30660
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30496
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1801152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1803278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701974%1835667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%786190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1235535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%785061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1241648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%741908
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2062768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617193%1370492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%741754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616553%2063547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616453%795480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615393%2061754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1395793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1232523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1369412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2061293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2059128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1892734
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2396787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1009936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1027296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1028053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1011682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1008042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1010950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1055668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1028536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1007076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1011777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2313804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1048932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1168534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%673864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1168887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%674283
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4057499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3262835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%929637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3440004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%811392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%643836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%798196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%332980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1282336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1330040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1332025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%737883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1027221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%795537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%981779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1028290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%790120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%746186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1058418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%789186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%796071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%799284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%791218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%753490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%795791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%858212
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%790053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313763%1395793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297203%1028536
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296483%1028053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296183%1173736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296073%786190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295983%1011682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295603%1093580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295343%1172808
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295163%1515362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294793%1027296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294773%1370492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294663%1008042
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294553%1055668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294453%1009936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294363%785061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294293%1010950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294123%1011777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293723%795480
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293643%1392394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293573%1369412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293243%1171919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292873%1496836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292673%741754
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292643%741908
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291473%1007076
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290323%1391706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280163%1892734
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138692%2396787
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583031%2313804
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755051%674283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53481%1168887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753461%673864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52771%1168534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50051%1309249
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49821%1377279
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1378047
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48891%1379420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48851%1271460
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48811%1327251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48371%1310039
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42250%3262835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39230%3440004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335090%929637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%811392
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25250%4057499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13140%120716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11140%115242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%798196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7990%95537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%643836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%332980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1048932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186403
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1427775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%737883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%791218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%746186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1418936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%858212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1332025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1027221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%981779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1417101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1282336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%789186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%790053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1028290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1330040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1022998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%406667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1058418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%790120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%799284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2313804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4057499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111460
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1168534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1168887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%795791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%753490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%796071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%795537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1022254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%811392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%929637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3262835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3440004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%798196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%643836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%332980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2396787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1048932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%936796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872523%1055668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768493%1892734
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694993%1011682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692613%1417101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691913%1173736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688263%1379420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687403%1008042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686723%1337767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686453%1010950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686213%1027296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685843%1172808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685743%1011777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685453%1093580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685393%1007076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683503%1515362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682883%1392394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681633%1378047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681533%1028536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681373%1309249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680753%1391706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680683%1009936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680303%1416637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680183%1310039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680103%1496836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679683%1377279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679663%1427775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679603%1418936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678983%1171919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677333%1028053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676043%1271460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671033%1327251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835791%2313804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545821%673864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545491%1168887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544061%1168534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544001%674283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344660%929637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3262835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4057499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278530%811392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182700%87321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3440004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125630%95537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76990%798196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%643836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%332980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2396787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1048932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%186403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1051787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1030847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1111380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1055859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%936796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1073798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1025109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1025695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1074039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1025555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1023711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1073056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%910419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1027751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936035
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1022254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1418936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1168341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1377279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1416637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1337767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1330040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1027060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1379420
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1271460
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%858212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1028290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%799284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1427775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1022263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1022998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1417101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341564%1058418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1282336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%981779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1332025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340554%1027221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1378047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%760055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2313804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4057499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1168887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%673864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1168534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111460
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%674283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3262835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%929637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%811392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3440004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%643836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%798196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%332980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2396787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1048932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1025695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1023711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1055859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%936796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1025109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1025555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1051787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308665
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1027751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64484
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81978
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936035
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865078%1282336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829398%1332025
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1330040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1168341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%858212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%790120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383004%796071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1058418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%791218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382114%753490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%799284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381584%790053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1027221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380974%981779
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380794%1028290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380544%795791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%789186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379644%746186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378493%737883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%795537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%406667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3440004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2313804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4057499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3262835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1168534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1168887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%375457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%929637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%811392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%643836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%798196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%332980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2396787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1048932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm345519%5438302
41Death SpirDark Master Armor345239%5763955
41Death SpirHurricane Boots343979%5435555
41Death SpirDark Master Pants342549%5434869
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants341889%5766636
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor341779%3837785
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor340569%3212298
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants340099%5536055
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7140464%3163004
41Death SpirThunder Blade114513%1835667
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114443%1803278
41Death SpirDark Breaker113343%1801152
41Death SpirDark Master Mask112983%2530800
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86002%4057499
41Death SpirSpirit +168242%2396787
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540531%2313804
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35011%216670
41Death SpirSpirit +033051%1048932
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727281%674283
41Death SpirDevils Key26811%1168887
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726751%673864
41Death SpirDevils Eye26731%1168534
41Death SpirImp24161%3440004
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3262835
41Death SpirRena +317520%929637
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713990%811392
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3660%798196
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%643836
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%332980
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2330%78755
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136178
41Death SpirCondor Flame1390%139
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186403
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494175
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1011777
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1379420
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1027296
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1173736
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1418936
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1028053
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1337767
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1496836
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1055668
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1392394
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1427775
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271460
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417101
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1377279
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310039
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1171919
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1011682
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1515362
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1028536
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1378047
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416637
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1007076
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327251
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1391706
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1172808
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1010950
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1009936
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1093580
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1008042
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309249
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95537
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87321
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115242
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98657
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71503
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5766636
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5438302
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3212298
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5763955
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5536055
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5435555
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3837785
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5434869
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3163004
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2530800
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1803278
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1801152
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4057499
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1835667
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2396787
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2313804
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1048932
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1168887
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216670
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%673864
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1168534
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%674283
42Death SpirRena +3800%929637
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%811392
42Death SpirImp180%3440004
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%798196
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136178
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%332980
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3262835
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%643836
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78755
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1377279
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327251
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1496836
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1515362
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1427775
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310039
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1172808
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186403
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271460
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309249
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1008042
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1055668
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1171919
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1028053
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1378047
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1009936
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1173736
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1011682
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1391706
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416637
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1007076
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1093580
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417101
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1418936
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87321
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1379420
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1010950
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1028536
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1337767
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1027296
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1011777
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2061293
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1801152
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%785061
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1235535
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1835667
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%786190
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1370492
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2063547
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1241648
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2061754
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%741754
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%741908
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2059128
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1803278
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1232523
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2062768
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1395793
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2530800
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%795480
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1369412
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1892734
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1010950
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1011682
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1011777
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1009936
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2313804
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1028536
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1168534
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1028053
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1008042
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1048932
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1027296
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1055668
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1168887
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1007076
52Chief SkelImp20%3440004
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%791218
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2396787
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%332980
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136178
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%674283
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%673864
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95537
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%798196
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494175
52Chief SkelRena +310%929637
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216670
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332025
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4057499
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3837785
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5434869
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5438302
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5435555
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3262835
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1892734
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3212298
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2059128
52Dark SkullImp1140%3440004
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1241648
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2061754
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1803278
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2061293
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1232523
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2530800
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1801152
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1835667
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2062768
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2063547
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1235535
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2396787
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%673864
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1048932
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2313804
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98657
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%674283
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1168534
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120716
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1168887
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%811392
52Dark SkullRena +3110%929637
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%798196
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1427775
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1379420
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%981779
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%332980
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%643836
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%799284
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1332025
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416637
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417101
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1022998
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282336
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136178
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78755
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186403
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1337767
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1377279
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1028290
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1330040
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%858212
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168341
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1801152
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2530800
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1835667
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3212298
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5435555
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3837785
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1235535
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5434869
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5438302
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1803278
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1241648
52Giant OgreImp800%3440004
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1892734
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3262835
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2396787
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2313804
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%673864
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1048932
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%674283
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216670
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1168887
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120716
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1168534
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%811392
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%332980
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%643836
52Giant OgreRena +330%929637
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78755
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1282336
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1418936
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1391706
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%798196
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71503
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1337767
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1378047
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1330040
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1332025
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416637
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1058418
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1427775
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310039
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1379420
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1377279
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8891716
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8887592
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5766636
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5763955
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5536055
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4057499
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3163004
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2313804
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2396787
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1048932
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%811392
52Magic SkelRena +330%929637
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1369412
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2061754
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%798196
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78755
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1395793
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1172808
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1496836
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2063547
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%332980
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1232523
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5438302
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5766636
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5435555
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5763955
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5536055
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3837785
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5434869
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3163004
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2396787
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494175
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4057499
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3262835
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2313804
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3212298
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1835667
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%673864
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1168887
52Red SkeletImp150%3440004
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2530800
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1168534
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1048932
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%674283
52Red SkeletRena +380%929637
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%811392
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1010950
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1496836
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%798196
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1055668
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%643836
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186403
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1173736
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1028053
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%332980
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1378047
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136178
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271460
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1007076
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78755
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10851
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10851
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10851
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10851
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2743%10851
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10851
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel698864%10851
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10851