Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 22:37:49

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
VendigoGM57
Legendary5AndrisBM67
MerlinGM100
ExcellDM16
Heroic2alkometrsSM57
myworkerSM11
XebecLE52
LapsaBM100
Heroic1JenotsBK100
TepikisGM83

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76814
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13207%13156
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13207%19561
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13157%13010
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13037%11913
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12887%12005
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12857%11972
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12837%18841
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12052
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12417%13017
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11977%11751
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%498119
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4297
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5436
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5420
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380759
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1183058
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1183392
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%820956
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%940735
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%818444
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%659512
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3305009
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%339323
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190171
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138026
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76814
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10832
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18841
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%12005
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10642
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%13017
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%13010
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12052
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19561
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10851
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11972
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11913
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10618
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9134%10717
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11751
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13156
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10593
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10568
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10563
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4297
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380759
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1183058
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5436
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5420
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1183392
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%820956
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%498119
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%940735
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3305009
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%339323
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%818444
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%659512
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190171
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138026
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3357731%108371
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76814
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11189
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11059
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11166
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11210
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11216
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11325
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11174
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10717
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10618
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11913
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11751
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10832
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11135
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13156
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13017
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11972
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12005
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11228
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11033
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12052
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10851
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13010
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9863
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10905
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19561
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11207
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10563
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18841
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10642
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11363
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10593
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10568
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11240
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4297
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5436
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1183058
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%498119
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5420
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380759
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%820956
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1183392
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%949
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%940735
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%339323
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138026
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3305009
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%818444
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%659512
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76814
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11325
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11210
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9863
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11234
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11517
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11363
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11189
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11135
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6075
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11174
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10593
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6483
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1061593
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6593
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10563
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10851
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11299
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11207
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11228
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11240
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11137
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6572
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5934
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11117
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11216
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11059
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6047
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10905
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11033
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11166
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10832
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11332
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10618
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11484
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11913
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12052
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13017
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10568
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11972
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10642
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11751
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13010
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18841
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13156
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19561
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10717
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12005
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4297
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5436
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1183058
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1183392
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5420
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161736
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380759
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%820956
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1702
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%940735
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%498119
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%949
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3305009
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%818444
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%659512
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%339323
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138026
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190171
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10309437%8507
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8574
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10017
LorenciaHoundApple355716%76814
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11363
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10642
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11207
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11228
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6993%19561
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18841
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13156
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11240
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10593
LorenciaHoundBuckler6863%10851
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10905
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6853%11751
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6823%13017
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%12005
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10717
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10618
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10832
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12052
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%11033
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9863
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11135
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11972
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6463%11913
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6423%10563
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%13010
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10568
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4297
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1183392
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5420
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1183058
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%380759
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5436
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7550%820956
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%940735
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%949
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%498119
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%818444
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%659512
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3305009
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%339323
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138026
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190171
LorenciaLIchApple4540316%76814
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59502%1061593
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54022%11517
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53832%11299
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53802%11484
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53702%11240
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53642%11189
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53582%19561
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53542%11363
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53512%12052
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53442%12005
LorenciaLIchBuckler53272%10851
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53272%10717
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53222%18841
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53222%13156
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53032%11228
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52982%11332
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52962%11325
LorenciaLIchRapier52892%11033
LorenciaLIchBow52852%11207
LorenciaLIchMace52702%9863
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52682%11972
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52662%10642
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52622%10568
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52552%11216
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52542%11166
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52452%10832
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52412%11234
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52232%10905
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52222%11059
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52132%11210
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52112%10618
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52102%11913
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52092%11135
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52082%11174
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52062%10563
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51662%13010
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51602%13017
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51572%11751
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51372%11117
LorenciaLIchKris51222%10593
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50752%11137
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022291%4297
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15491%1183058
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115091%5420
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114661%5436
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14641%1183392
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113620%380759
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8080%498119
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77950%820956
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%940735
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7370%1702
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%949
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%659512
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3305009
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1570%818444
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%339323
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%138026
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190171
LorenciaSkeletonApple32689%76814
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24806
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11484
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11517
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1061593
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11174
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5682%11135
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11033
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11189
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11363
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6047
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6075
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11137
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11228
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11207
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24613
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11117
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6593
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11332
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11234
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5934
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11325
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11240
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24432
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11216
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24240
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6020
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24747
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5301%24755
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11166
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11210
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24412
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24339
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10905
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6572
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11059
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11299
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11913
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4651%13017
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10618
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10563
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10851
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11972
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19561
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10593
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10642
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4151%18841
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12005
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13010
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10832
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13156
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10717
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12052
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11751
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10568
LorenciaSkeletonMace3811%9863
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4297
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161736
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5420
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1183058
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5436
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1183392
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380759
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%820956
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%940735
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%498119
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1037
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3305009
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1702
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%339323
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%818444
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%659512
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138026
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190171
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166110%19561
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18841
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76814
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%498119
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4297
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1183392
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1183058
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5420
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380759
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5436
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%820956
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%818444
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%339323
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%940735
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%659512
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3305009
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138026
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265829%818444
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67763
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%313014
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62789
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193251
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62837
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197288
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42497
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194571
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195219
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30691
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62951
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42363
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62789
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42257
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183345
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62916
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8220%182452
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30326
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42498
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%42040
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62992
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182552
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8080%194996
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195075
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195655
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8000%193937
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%185055
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183399
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210426
DungeonChief SkelBlade7950%211036
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193514
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183542
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42886
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184294
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182990
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182806
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193919
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30425
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42797
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193943
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197271
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182356
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%197002
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30852
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84779
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161736
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1183058
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54869
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1183392
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380759
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55212
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%820956
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%940735
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19957
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4115575
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3470253
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%498119
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28082
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8337
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3305009
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%659512
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24988
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%339323
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%818444
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138026
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190171
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6047
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6572
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11216
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11033
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11240
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11972
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10905
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11117
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061593
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6483
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11137
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11751
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6075
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10593
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9863
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11234
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10832
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10642
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19561
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13010
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10563
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6020
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13017
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11299
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11207
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11228
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67763
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313014
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24755
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23478
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26680
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30619
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30841
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26183
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30691
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24240
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24339
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26541
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27350
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30596
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30640
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23499
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27181
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30852
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24747
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24432
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26669
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24613
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11234
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26813
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26393
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29824
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26520
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27005
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27033
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26643
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6075
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27242
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30425
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25373
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061593
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11216
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11059
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11174
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6593
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11189
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24412
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11484
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11210
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5934
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11117
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11517
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11325
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24806
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6047
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1183392
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6572
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380759
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11166
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11332
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5420
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11137
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6020
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11299
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%820956
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5436
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161736
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8337
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3345
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1183058
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3305009
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18841
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%339323
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13010
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%940735
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%659512
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138026
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%498119
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1702
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67763
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432832
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78331
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68233
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52551
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193937
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176760
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9102%193919
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9072%78084
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175275
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194571
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78485
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52591
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183399
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182356
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193943
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177073
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176444
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182552
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183542
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66404
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78131
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182806
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195075
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78072
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194996
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182452
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52372
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195219
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175397
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182990
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175840
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195655
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52685
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78258
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197271
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193251
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176989
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193514
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84779
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1183058
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161736
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56836
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57475
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1183392
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380759
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3305009
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%820956
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%940735
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1470%28082
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189243
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3470253
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%498119
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4115575
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19957
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%659512
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24988
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%818444
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%339323
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138026
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190171
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313014
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67763
DungeonGhostSpear283%26520
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42363
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26393
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30425
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30640
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42498
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62789
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30841
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30852
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1183058
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26183
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62992
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30619
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27242
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42497
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62951
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30691
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23478
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27005
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27350
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42797
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62916
DungeonGhostFlail172%27181
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30326
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42257
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42886
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23499
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1183392
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42040
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27033
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30596
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17256
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62837
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54869
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5934
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29824
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55212
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6572
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62789
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6020
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24412
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6047
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26643
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11299
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11137
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161736
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25373
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24339
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6593
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6075
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24747
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11234
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6483
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24613
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26669
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5420
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24432
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3345
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24806
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%820956
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26541
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5436
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26680
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380759
DungeonGhostRena +340%940735
DungeonGhostImp40%3470253
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24240
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24755
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3305009
DungeonGhostGladius20%26813
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4115575
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28082
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432832
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67763
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313068
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52372
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64959
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175275
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52551
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64933
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176760
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309994
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves353%176444
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176989
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309515
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64697
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175840
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645994
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284320
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52685
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78131
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64552
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175397
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52591
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309207
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309764
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78258
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68233
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284753
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177073
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309277
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66404
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78485
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284417
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78331
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78072
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282660
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311280
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78084
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21816
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380759
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56836
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161736
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1183058
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189243
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57475
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24988
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%820956
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1183392
DungeonGorgonRena +360%940735
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%659512
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%818444
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3305009
DungeonGorgonImp10%3470253
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190171
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42040
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27350
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67763
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313014
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184294
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27242
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42886
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30640
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23478
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210426
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27033
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27350
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29824
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194996
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26680
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42363
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30691
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62789
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195219
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197271
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62916
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30852
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195655
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211036
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42257
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42797
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197002
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30425
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30326
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25373
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26183
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42497
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26520
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23499
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195075
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42498
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26669
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27005
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62837
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185055
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197288
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27181
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30596
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62789
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62951
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30841
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183345
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26393
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26813
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30619
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62992
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26541
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42040
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26643
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193937
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17256
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161736
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1183392
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380759
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54869
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55212
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1183058
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3345
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%940735
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%820956
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%498119
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4115575
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19957
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3305009
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28082
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%659512
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%818444
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%339323
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8337
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138026
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3470253
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190171
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10563
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11210
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061593
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13156
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11913
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11517
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11332
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11033
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11484
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11363
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11189
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11207
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11135
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11059
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9863
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11751
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18841
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11228
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10832
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10642
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11240
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11166
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10905
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11972
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11325
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10568
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13017
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193919
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67763
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195075
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193943
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197271
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193514
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194571
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183345
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184294
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42497
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62789
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62992
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27242
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185055
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62951
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193251
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62916
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197288
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313014
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1183058
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211036
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195219
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62789
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55212
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210426
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30619
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42886
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42498
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30326
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42363
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27005
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30841
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161736
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30425
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62837
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42797
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30596
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42257
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194996
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%940735
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42040
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26183
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54869
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28082
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26520
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8337
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197002
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27033
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27350
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3470253
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193937
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%820956
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27181
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1183392
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29824
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313014
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67763
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24339
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11484
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11517
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24613
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23478
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11033
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27181
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26643
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24755
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27005
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27033
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11117
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24412
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6075
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6020
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25373
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11363
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26680
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6593
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24240
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23499
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26183
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11332
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11325
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6572
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11299
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11059
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11240
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161736
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1183058
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6483
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11166
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27242
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24747
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11210
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26520
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27350
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6047
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10905
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11234
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11189
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11174
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26813
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24806
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9863
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26541
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24432
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1183392
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26393
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26669
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5934
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11228
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1061593
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11216
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4115575
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5420
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5436
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11137
DungeonLarvaBow41%11207
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380759
DungeonLarvaRena +331%940735
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1702
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11135
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%659512
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%820956
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3345
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3305009
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190171
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8337
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67763
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%313014
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25282%193919
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78072
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193514
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194571
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193937
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%211036
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176989
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182356
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175397
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%197002
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24672%177073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182990
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195219
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182806
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24422%210426
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78084
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194996
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24362%195655
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78131
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182552
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175275
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24122%175840
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78331
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195075
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182452
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193251
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176760
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23802%78258
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183399
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193943
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183542
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78485
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197271
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197288
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23072%176444
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84779
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380759
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57475
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1183392
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161736
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1183058
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56836
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%498119
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%820956
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19957
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%940735
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189243
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3305009
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24988
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28082
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4115575
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3470253
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%818444
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%659512
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%339323
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138026
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190171
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11166
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25373
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24432
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24339
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061593
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11117
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24806
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6075
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11325
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11059
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11299
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26669
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24747
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5934
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11332
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11137
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24755
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24613
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6572
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11189
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11174
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23478
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24412
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6047
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24240
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26680
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26541
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11484
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6593
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23499
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26643
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6483
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11210
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11234
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5590331
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5818264
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5815335
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8991029
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8987180
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3199017
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67763
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2426049
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2341208
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1062194
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3470253
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161736
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%940735
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3305009
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%820956
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4115575
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33815
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33866
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33921
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33869
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33957
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33687
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33818
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34141
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34063
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33739
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33787
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33971
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33705
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34028
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33999
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33948
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33927
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33589
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33706
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33842
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33981
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33696
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33601
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33942
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33890
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33833
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33771
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33591
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%818444
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33724
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%339323
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190171
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%659512
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%498119
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79715
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138026
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1023673
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1527165
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1104840
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1021557
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1185444
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1411101
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1245248
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%810098
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%800718
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1040225
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1023410
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317350
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1039123
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1040593
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1020444
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1385729
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1186415
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%752580
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67763
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6075
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11210
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6020
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6047
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10832
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11299
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11517
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1061593
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24240
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11234
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10905
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11117
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11325
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11228
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11137
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6572
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6593
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11363
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24806
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24412
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12052
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11059
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11484
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5934
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13010
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11332
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24339
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11216
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11033
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9863
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11207
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24432
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11166
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24613
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10851
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10642
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19561
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11189
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11240
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10618
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12005
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11135
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10568
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24747
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13156
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18841
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24755
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10563
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11972
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11913
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13017
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10717
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11174
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1183058
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380759
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5420
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11751
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10593
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161736
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190171
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%820956
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5436
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4297
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1183392
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%940735
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%818444
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76814
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1702
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3305009
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313014
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67763
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184294
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30841
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42040
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183345
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185055
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26520
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30326
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62916
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62992
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42797
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62951
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26183
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30596
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42257
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30425
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42363
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42498
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30852
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26393
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62789
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27033
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30640
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30619
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62789
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62837
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29824
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30691
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42886
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42497
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17256
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24432
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26680
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24747
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6483
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24339
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54869
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380759
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26813
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26541
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6572
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24755
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25373
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23478
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6593
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27242
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27350
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24240
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24613
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27181
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161736
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24412
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23499
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24806
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1183058
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26669
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1183392
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55212
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27005
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26643
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3305009
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%820956
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%940735
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%498119
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8337
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28082
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4115575
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%659512
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3345
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3470253
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%339323
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%818444
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13156
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11033
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190171
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19561
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11240
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67763
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119604%313014
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183542
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183399
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183345
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182552
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%197002
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195655
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194996
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193251
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182990
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182452
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195219
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175275
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193943
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182356
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184294
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%211036
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13553%197288
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%185055
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175397
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210426
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193937
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193919
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194571
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195075
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193514
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197271
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182806
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176444
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175840
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84779
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1183058
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380759
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54869
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1183392
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55212
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161736
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28082
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4115575
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%940735
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%820956
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%498119
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3305009
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19957
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24988
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3470253
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%659512
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%818444
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%339323
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138026
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190171
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11135
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24412
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10851
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10905
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061593
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11137
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11216
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18841
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19561
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11210
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6075
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10618
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10568
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11234
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11189
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10642
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11332
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6593
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24755
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24432
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9863
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11174
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10832
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6047
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24613
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11517
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10593
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5934
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11484
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313014
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67763
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30841
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7581%11135
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11228
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11240
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6572
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26680
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11210
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24339
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6593
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11363
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11332
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24747
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27033
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5934
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30640
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30619
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26393
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11059
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11517
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27181
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11166
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11325
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11137
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26183
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27350
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26643
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26813
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24613
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24412
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11207
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23478
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26520
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25373
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10905
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24806
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11234
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27005
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6483
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26669
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30596
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11484
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11174
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11033
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1061593
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6020
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11189
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11299
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24755
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27242
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11216
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24432
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24240
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6075
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6047
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26541
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23499
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11117
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161736
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380759
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5420
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5436
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1183058
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1183392
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3305009
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4115575
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1702
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%940735
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%498119
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%820956
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8337
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%659512
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1037
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18841
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%818444
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%339323
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138026
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190171
DeviasAssassinApple100%76814
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3700434%108371
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396504%67763
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396394%313014
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164032%26393
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163872%24613
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163842%210426
DeviasElite YetiGladius163472%26813
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163242%27033
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163002%30852
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162992%30841
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162872%30691
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162642%26541
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162622%24747
DeviasElite YetiBlade162312%211036
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162262%30640
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162232%30326
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162232%24806
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162222%26183
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162222%62789
DeviasElite YetiFlail162202%27181
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162172%23499
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162072%26643
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161992%183345
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42497
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161962%185055
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42797
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161922%27350
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161912%62992
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161902%25373
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161712%197002
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161682%24755
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161572%62916
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161552%42363
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161482%26680
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30619
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161352%30596
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161252%184294
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161222%29824
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161052%42498
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160942%27005
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160812%24412
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160692%27242
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160692%26669
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160472%42886
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160452%24339
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160452%62951
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160322%23478
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160302%24240
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160222%62837
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160152%197288
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159832%42040
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159662%62789
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159662%30425
DeviasElite YetiSpear159592%26520
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159512%42257
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159182%24432
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121491%17256
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380061%161736
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78861%1183392
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55212
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177571%380759
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1183058
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275461%54869
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%820956
DeviasElite YetiRena +338970%940735
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3470253
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4115575
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32630%8337
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28082
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%498119
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16490%3305009
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14820%3345
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76814
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19957
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%659512
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%818444
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%339323
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138026
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190171
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240729%8507
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10017
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8574
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99867100%10017
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67763
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24747
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6047
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27242
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26669
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27350
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11484
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27033
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6483
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26813
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24432
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24339
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26680
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26643
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11299
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11117
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24613
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24806
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24412
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%27005
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11517
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6572
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6075
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24240
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25373
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27181
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23499
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26520
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5934
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1061593
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6020
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11332
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23478
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6593
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11137
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24755
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11234
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26541
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11325
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11174
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11210
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11059
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11216
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11166
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11189
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11207
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10593
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11240
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11033
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10618
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10851
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11228
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10832
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11363
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10905
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11135
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1183392
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10563
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161736
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380759
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5436
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9863
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5420
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1183058
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4115575
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1037
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%940735
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%820956
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1702
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3345
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3305009
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%339323
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%659512
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%498119
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%818444
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138026
DeviasHommerdApple100%76814
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190171
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522464%67763
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25373
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11751
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9863
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6075
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%11972
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24432
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11059
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11174
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27005
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11033
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11135
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6593
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23478
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11216
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11117
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24755
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26669
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6020
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11363
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11137
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11332
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11166
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24412
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24240
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11210
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26813
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24747
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10568
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11228
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11207
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6047
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12052
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11484
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11240
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10832
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10717
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27350
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24339
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27242
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1061593
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11325
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10905
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10618
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%12005
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11189
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23499
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10851
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26680
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11517
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27181
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11234
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24613
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24806
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6572
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26541
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11299
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10593
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10563
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26643
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5934
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6483
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11913
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10642
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161736
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1183392
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5420
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1183058
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380759
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5436
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%940735
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%820956
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3345
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%498119
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1702
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3305009
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1037
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%659512
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%818444
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%339323
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190171
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76814
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67763
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432832
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78084
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52591
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78485
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182990
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52685
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52372
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64552
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175397
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182452
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177073
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175840
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284417
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182806
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78131
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%176760
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78258
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68233
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175275
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183542
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52551
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284753
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176989
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78331
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78072
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282660
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182552
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183399
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64933
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176444
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284320
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64959
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64697
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66404
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182356
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21816
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194571
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193937
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161736
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194996
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56836
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3305009
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193514
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57475
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193943
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195219
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189243
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185055
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380759
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195075
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193251
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1183392
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193919
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1183058
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%820956
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%940735
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4115575
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195655
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3470253
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%498119
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24988
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19957
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%339323
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%818444
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%659512
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76814
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190171
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2087245
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312935%818444
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24806
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25373
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24432
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26669
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26541
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26643
DeviasWormGladius30124%26813
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24412
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24747
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24240
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24339
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26680
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24755
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24613
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67763
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161736
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5436
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380759
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1183392
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1183058
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5420
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10832
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11325
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11137
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11363
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11210
DeviasWormBow4611%11207
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1061593
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12052
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10851
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11972
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11332
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11228
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10717
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13156
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6572
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6075
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11517
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11234
DeviasWormMace4371%9863
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19561
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10568
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11216
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11299
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13017
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10563
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12005
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10642
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5934
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11166
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10905
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6020
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6483
DeviasWormKris4221%10593
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10618
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6047
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6593
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11240
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13010
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11913
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11189
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11751
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11484
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11117
DeviasWormRapier4061%11033
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11135
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11174
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11059
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%820956
DeviasWormRena +32440%940735
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1037
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1702
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%949
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%498119
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3305009
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%659512
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%339323
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%818444
DeviasWormApple380%76814
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138026
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190171
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529084%67763
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127544%313014
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30596
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42797
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23499
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42498
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23478
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25373
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27181
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26813
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26669
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42497
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27350
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29824
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42363
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42886
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30640
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27242
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26541
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26393
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30425
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26643
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30619
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27033
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30852
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26680
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26183
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42040
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30326
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27005
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30841
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30691
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26520
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24755
DeviasYetiWind Pants12312%42257
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17256
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24747
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6572
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24432
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24339
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6020
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6593
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11166
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6483
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11299
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11484
DeviasYetiMorning Star6651%11117
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11174
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24412
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11332
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5934
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24613
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11216
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11234
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11517
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11137
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1061593
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6047
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24240
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6075
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24806
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11325
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%161736
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5436
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5420
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15821%380759
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1183392
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1183058
DeviasYetiRena +32920%940735
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%820956
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3345
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4115575
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3305009
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8337
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%498119
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1702
DeviasYetiImp1010%3470253
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1037
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%659512
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%339323
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28082
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%818444
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138026
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190171
DeviasYetiApple60%76814
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11913
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13017
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12052
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19561
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12005
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18841
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10642
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10717
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13010
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11972
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10568
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%949
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13156
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11751
NoriaAgonApple2939%76814
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10905
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10563
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6075
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11228
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11210
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18841
NoriaAgonMace642%9863
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10851
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11751
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11332
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10832
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11234
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10642
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6020
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11325
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11216
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13010
NoriaAgonVine Gloves592%12052
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6593
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11913
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10568
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11240
NoriaAgonRapier572%11033
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10618
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11363
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11484
NoriaAgonKris562%10593
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13156
NoriaAgonDouble Axe552%11299
NoriaAgonKatana542%6483
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13017
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5934
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11117
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11517
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11189
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6572
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11972
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19561
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1061593
NoriaAgonBow512%11207
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11135
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11174
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots502%10717
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11059
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11137
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%12005
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11166
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6047
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4297
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5436
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5420
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1183058
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380759
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1702
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1183392
NoriaAgonRena +3100%940735
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%820956
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%498119
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%949
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%818444
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190171
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%659512
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138026
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%339323
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3305009
NoriaBeetle MonApple142318%76814
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11135
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5236%11189
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5176%11363
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5086%11210
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5036%10905
NoriaBeetle MonBow5016%11207
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4866%11228
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4856%11033
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4806%11240
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4726%11059
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11751
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves721%13010
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18841
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13156
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9863
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10832
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10642
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11972
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10563
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13017
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10717
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19561
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10851
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10593
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12052
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%12005
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5436
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11913
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10568
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10618
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4297
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%498119
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5420
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1183392
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1441%380759
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1183058
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%949
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%820956
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%940735
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3305009
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%659512
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%339323
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138026
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190171
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%818444
NoriaChain ScorApple174816%76814
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7557%19561
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7086%11913
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6926%10717
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6786%12052
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6776%18841
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6766%13010
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6766%10568
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6766%12005
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%13017
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6556%10642
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6496%13156
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6256%11972
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6075%11751
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%498119
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4297
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%949
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1183392
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1183058
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%380759
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5436
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5420
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%940735
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%820956
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%818444
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%339323
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3305009
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190171
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138026
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%659512
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3779035%108371
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76814
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm994%10563
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18841
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%12005
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19561
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11363
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10832
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11135
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11913
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%13010
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots794%10568
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10618
NoriaElite GoblKris783%10593
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13017
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10717
NoriaElite GoblMace773%9863
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm763%10642
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10851
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11751
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11972
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11240
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12052
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13156
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11228
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11207
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4297
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5420
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380759
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%498119
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1183058
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5436
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%940735
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%820956
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1183392
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3305009
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138026
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190171
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%339323
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%818444
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%659512
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76814
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6047
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11484
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11517
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6020
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1061593
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11117
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11332
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11137
NoriaForest MonBow372%11207
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6075
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5934
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11299
NoriaForest MonKris322%10593
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10618
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13156
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10717
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11216
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11972
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12052
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11210
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13017
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11234
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10642
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10905
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11174
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19561
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12005
NoriaForest MonMace252%9863
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11751
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13010
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11325
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11363
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10563
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10568
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11228
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11913
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11135
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11033
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11240
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11189
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11166
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10832
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1183058
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10851
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18841
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11059
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4297
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5436
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%380759
NoriaForest MonRena +381%940735
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5420
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1183392
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%498119
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%818444
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1702
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%820956
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3305009
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%659512
NoriaGoblinApple212917%76814
NoriaGoblinShort Bow200116%19561
NoriaGoblinShort Sword195515%13156
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194415%13010
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190415%13017
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe190115%18841
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%498119
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4297
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1183392
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380759
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1183058
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5420
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5436
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%820956
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%940735
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3305009
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%659512
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%818444
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%339323
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138026
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190171
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268632%8507
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10017
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8574
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88292100%8574
NoriaHunterApple20712%76814
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10851
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13017
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11059
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11363
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10642
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10717
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11210
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11913
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10568
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11517
NoriaHunterRapier432%11033
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11240
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11117
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1061593
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10618
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10563
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11228
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11325
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13156
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11972
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11216
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10832
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11135
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11751
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11189
NoriaHunterMace352%9863
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19561
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11166
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13010
NoriaHunterBow342%11207
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11484
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11332
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12005
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11174
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10905
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18841
NoriaHunterKris322%10593
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12052
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380759
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4297
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5436
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1183392
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1183058
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5420
NoriaHunterRena +360%940735
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%498119
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%820956
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%659512
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%339323
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190171
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1702
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138026
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447727%18841
NoriaSpiderShort Bow447327%19561
NoriaSpiderApple183111%76814
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%498119
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4297
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5436
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380759
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5420
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1183058
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1183392
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%940735
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%820956
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%818444
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%339323
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%659512
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3305009
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138026
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190171
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76814
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24806
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11484
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11751
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6075
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10593
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11189
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9863
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6020
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11240
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19561
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11117
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24412
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11059
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%13010
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10851
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11234
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11207
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11137
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6047
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%12005
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11332
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11517
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12052
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11972
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24432
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11299
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11325
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24613
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11033
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11210
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11216
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%13017
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11135
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1861%11228
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10568
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10717
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1061593
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10563
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6593
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11363
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10832
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10905
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6483
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13156
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11913
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18841
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11174
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10642
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24240
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11166
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24339
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6572
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5934
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24747
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10618
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4297
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1183392
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161736
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5420
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1183058
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5436
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380759
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%940735
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%820956
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1702
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1037
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%498119
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3305009
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%659512
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%818444
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138026
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%339323
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190171
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322936%818444
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1035432
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%941766
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646824
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%645162
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1129276
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%924371
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1091706
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1033132
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1061593
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1401875
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1183392
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1035200
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1090758
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1034645
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%645994
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2341208
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%942531
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177616
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%944129
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1065558
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%887770
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1037511
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256594%432832
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284417
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148082%52591
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147912%311280
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147902%175840
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309515
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%309207
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147632%78084
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147582%52685
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78485
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147332%176760
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284320
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64959
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146742%309994
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146702%309277
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146602%175275
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%176989
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284753
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146502%78258
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146492%66404
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146362%52372
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64933
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146332%64697
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%309764
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78072
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146042%177073
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145972%282660
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52551
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176444
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145652%78131
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313068
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64552
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175397
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144882%68233
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78331
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130212%1401875
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21816
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%161736
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%380759
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50021%1183058
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57475
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349561%56836
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1183392
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189243
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3305009
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%820956
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%940735
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24988
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3470253
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4115575
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%498119
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%659512
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%818444
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%339323
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138026
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190171
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268004%432832
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68233
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78072
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155792%284753
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155782%78485
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%941766
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155472%78258
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155462%284320
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52591
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154932%52551
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64959
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154912%311280
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%942531
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154822%282660
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154742%313068
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%309994
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78331
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154582%645994
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309207
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154412%52685
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154202%944129
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78084
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154072%309515
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153962%645733
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%645162
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153782%309764
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%646824
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153692%52372
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64933
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153552%64697
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153452%66404
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153182%309277
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152722%284417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64552
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78131
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1401875
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482181%21816
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354931%161736
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177616
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57475
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177392
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1183392
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%380759
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1183058
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351191%56836
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24988
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%820956
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327060%940735
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189243
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16920%3305009
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3470253
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4115575
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%498119
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%818444
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%659512
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%339323
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138026
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190171
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30691
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30425
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42498
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42257
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62992
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62837
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27350
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27242
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27181
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30841
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42886
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27005
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26183
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62789
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62951
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30326
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30596
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42797
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62916
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42497
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30852
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27033
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26393
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29824
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42040
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23478
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62789
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24806
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11137
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26669
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24339
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30619
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6572
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24432
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11234
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24240
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24613
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23499
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26541
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24412
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26680
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26813
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6593
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11299
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5934
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26643
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6047
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25373
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8337
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1037
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6075
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24747
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24755
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%432832
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246134%1129276
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226703%1061593
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225693%924371
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224913%309277
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224833%309515
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224613%645733
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%646824
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224403%1041047
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224283%1065558
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223983%942531
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223713%944129
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1037511
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223373%1035432
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223353%941766
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%645162
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223083%309994
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222943%1035200
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222693%309207
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313068
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222373%645994
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222363%1034645
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221523%311280
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220843%309764
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220403%1033132
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125722%1401875
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2341208
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450071%177616
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49851%1183392
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349831%161736
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%380759
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177392
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47831%1183058
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189243
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3470253
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%820956
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%940735
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22260%3305009
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18110%4115575
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83396
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%659512
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%498119
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%818444
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%339323
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138026
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190171
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22376394%432832
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1993924%1065558
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1869493%1061593
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1762413%284320
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1762243%313068
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1760303%284753
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1759773%309994
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1759733%309764
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1758563%284417
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1756493%944129
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1755853%1035432
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1755653%646824
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1755253%1034645
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1755033%1037511
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1754733%645994
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1754623%1033132
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1754103%942531
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1754083%309515
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1753853%309277
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1753783%645733
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1753263%645162
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1750603%941766
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1750443%282660
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1749673%1035200
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1748273%1041047
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1748033%309207
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1745783%311280
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61198572%1401875
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5721701%2341208
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485861%3305009
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479431%161736
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465721%1183392
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464971%177392
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464491%380759
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464291%1183058
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463871%177616
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4115575
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3470253
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236380%820956
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233210%940735
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226960%189243
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75720%83396
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38860%659512
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37920%818444
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31950%339323
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20610%138026
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12410%190171
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8280%498119
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42257
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62951
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30425
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42040
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29824
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183345
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197271
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62837
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62916
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197288
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30326
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62789
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30596
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62992
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62789
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%185055
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword990%42886
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe980%30841
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184294
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30619
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30852
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%211036
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42497
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197002
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210426
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30691
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28082
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8337
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19957
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144894%432832
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124954%1065558
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117733%1061593
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114063%1035432
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113813%1037511
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112963%1035200
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111723%1033132
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110363%1034645
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92113%645994
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91693%309764
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91423%309207
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91413%64959
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91263%941766
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90953%284417
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90913%284753
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90873%64933
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90553%309515
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90093%313068
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90083%646824
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90023%645162
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89993%944129
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89813%309277
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89713%282660
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89603%64552
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88863%309994
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88583%311280
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88453%942531
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88313%64697
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88313%284320
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88123%645733
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673152%1401875
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544561%2341208
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329921%161736
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28091%1183392
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28001%1183058
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127961%380759
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427741%177392
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427341%177616
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19461%189243
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3305009
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714030%820956
Lost TowerDevilRena +313940%940735
Lost TowerDevilImp12260%3470253
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10850%4115575
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%659512
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%818444
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83396
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%339323
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1790%498119
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%138026
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%190171
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211036
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24432
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23478
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42497
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24240
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62916
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432832
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64933
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176760
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177073
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%193943
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52591
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78258
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%182990
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182806
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52551
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78485
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52372
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182452
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66404
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193919
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175840
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1401875
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52685
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64959
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183542
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194571
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78131
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78084
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182356
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183399
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68233
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175397
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193251
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176989
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175275
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21816
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193514
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176444
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78331
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64697
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56836
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%161736
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57475
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1183392
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380759
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%940735
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1183058
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4115575
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%820956
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24988
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3470253
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189243
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138026
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3305009
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%818444
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19957
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%659512
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%339323
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432832
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68233
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78131
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176444
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176989
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%194996
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%182806
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210426
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193514
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194571
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195075
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78485
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%193937
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193943
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183542
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183399
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%193919
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%175840
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%182990
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182356
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195219
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78258
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175397
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78072
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177073
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78331
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197271
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182552
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%176760
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78084
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195655
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211036
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193251
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66404
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175275
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182452
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1401875
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84779
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57475
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161736
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1183058
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1183392
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56836
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380759
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%820956
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%940735
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%498119
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189243
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3305009
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19957
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28082
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24988
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3470253
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4115575
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%818444
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%659512
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%339323
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138026
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190171
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11299
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10905
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5934
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6572
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10618
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10593
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11332
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10568
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6047
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11174
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11210
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24806
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11033
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24613
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26643
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12052
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10832
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9863
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24240
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11234
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061593
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11166
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24755
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24432
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6593
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24339
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10717
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11913
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10851
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6075
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11517
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25373
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11137
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11363
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11484
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11751
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27005
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11972
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24747
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26813
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24412
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11189
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27181
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27242
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11325
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26541
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11059
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11135
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11216
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11228
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26669
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10563
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6483
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26680
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11240
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12005
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11207
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23499
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27350
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23478
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11117
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10642
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3345
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%645162
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2565595
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5495088
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2088517
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2087245
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5494094
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1865454
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3253453
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5497383
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1257996
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2086510
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1263987
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1830290
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2085806
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1832828
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3886287
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2083907
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1917468
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2426049
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2341208
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4115575
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1062194
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1183058
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3305009
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%681278
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161736
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%681787
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1183392
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3470253
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%940735
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122827
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%820956
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219404
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100026
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%659512
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%818444
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%498119
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%339323
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79715
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138026
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190171
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1388995
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1178450
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1335302
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1032699
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1317350
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1387497
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1424288
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%810386
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1280513
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317970
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1344679
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%996078
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425963
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%869933
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1297136
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027898
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1346828
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1434879
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1386724
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1028639
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1344912
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1423760
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100763
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72371
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88127
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1385729
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2085806
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1411101
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1245248
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2086510
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2083907
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2087245
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1384417
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2088517
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1917468
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1040225
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%752580
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2426049
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1021557
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%799763
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1019647
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1023673
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1067844
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%800718
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1104840
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1185444
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1022960
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%752165
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1039123
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1184855
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1186415
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1023410
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1040593
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%810098
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1020444
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3305009
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2341208
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4115575
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3470253
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1508306
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%681278
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1402549
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161736
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1527165
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317970
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%681787
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1335302
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1317350
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1183392
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1401789
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1183058
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%940735
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%820956
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122827
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116040
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100026
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219404
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96348
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%818444
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%659512
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%339323
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138026
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%498119
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79715
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190171
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1091439
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%817195
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%808462
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%816760
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1046054
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1077867
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%817179
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1047066
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%808219
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%774314
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%809584
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%807541
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%996078
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1091706
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1129276
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1043349
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1090758
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%764082
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%755553
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83396
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335950%800718
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335830%1039123
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335800%1385729
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335550%1186415
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335510%1021557
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor335410%2087245
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334920%2086510
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334840%1023673
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334610%1020444
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334560%1245248
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon334500%1411101
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334290%1185444
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334180%2083907
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333990%752165
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333730%2088517
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333610%799763
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow333460%1022960
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333350%1067844
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333180%752580
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333060%1040225
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333000%810098
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332990%1184855
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots332500%1384417
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm332400%1019647
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332140%1040593
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331710%2085806
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor330400%1023410
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321980%1917468
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159240%2426049
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597990%2341208
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72390%3305009
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364700%161736
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762840%681787
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762140%681278
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62070%1183392
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62050%1183058
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4115575
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339350%940735
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32980%116040
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732940%820956
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17130%96348
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3470253
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14600%219404
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14090%122827
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12760%100026
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%818444
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8130%659512
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6370%339323
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79715
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%138026
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190171
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%498119
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1600%1077867
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%996078
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%869933
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%808462
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1320%808219
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%816760
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%817195
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1091706
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%774314
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1046054
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%764082
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1090758
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1047066
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%755553
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%807541
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1043349
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1091439
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1140%817179
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%809584
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%810386
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83396
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100763
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1917468
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%752165
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1830290
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2088517
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2086510
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1245248
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2087245
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2083907
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1384417
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%752580
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1257996
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1832828
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2565595
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2085806
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%799763
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1263987
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1411101
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1865454
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1385729
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%800718
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2426049
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2341208
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3470253
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1062194
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161736
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1183392
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%681787
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%681278
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1183058
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3305009
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%940735
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%820956
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96348
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219404
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122827
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%659512
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79715
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%339323
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%818444
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100026
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138026
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190171
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%498119
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%808219
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1028639
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1046054
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%869933
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%774314
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032699
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%810386
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%996078
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%809584
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%807541
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1047066
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297136
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1346828
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%808462
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%755553
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%816760
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100763
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%764082
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4115575
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5590331
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5495088
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5497383
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5815335
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5494094
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5818264
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3886287
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3253453
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3199017
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3470253
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3305009
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2426049
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536250%2341208
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4115575
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29360%764082
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28340%1077867
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27820%808462
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27780%1046054
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27330%809584
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27180%816760
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27170%817195
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27060%774314
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27020%755553
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27000%1091439
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1047066
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%807541
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26910%1090758
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1091706
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26780%1043349
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26500%924371
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%808219
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26100%817179
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25790%1129276
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1062194
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161736
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319130%887770
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%498119
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%940735
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%820956
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1183058
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%818444
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1183392
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%659512
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%339323
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380759
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111413
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111148
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190171
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%799763
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1830290
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%752165
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1832828
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2083907
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1385729
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%752580
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1865454
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%800718
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1384417
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2086510
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1263987
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%810098
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138026
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2087245
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1411101
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2088517
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1245248
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2085806
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1257996
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100763
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1917468
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189243
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79715
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1022960
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1023410
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1039123
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1019647
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1020444
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1040225
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1023673
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1067844
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1040593
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1021557
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83396
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1508306
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1527165
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1317350
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1280513
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1335302
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1402549
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1186415
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1184855
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1185444
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1401789
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1104840
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317970
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%681278
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96348
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%681787
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100026
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219404
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52372
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78485
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122827
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193251
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193919
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195075
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182806
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52591
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195219
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182356
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175275
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88127
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78072
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176444
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193937
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78331
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176760
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66404
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183542
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175397
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194996
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195655
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177073
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78258
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68233
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78131
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52685
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182990
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175840
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193514
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194571
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176989
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78084
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182552
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183399
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52551
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182452
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297136
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%996078
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%869933
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1344912
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24988
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3314291%14263003
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2222391%8991029
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2214551%8987180
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2212101%11272196
ArenaDeath CentImp715370%3470253
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4115575
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325880%3199017
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria228660%3305009
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166390%2426049
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112260%2341208
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084370%1062194
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374480%161736
ArenaDeath CentRena +345610%940735
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738120%820956
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425963
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37490%1434879
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1032699
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1047066
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1027898
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%996078
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1178450
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1028639
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1344912
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%809584
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1046054
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1346828
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1077867
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%808219
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%810386
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1424288
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%755553
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%807541
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1423760
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%808462
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%764082
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1297136
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1344679
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%869933
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%414662
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1865454
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1830290
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1832828
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5495088
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2565595
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5494094
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5497383
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3886287
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3253453
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5590331
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%498119
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12990%818444
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%339323
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%659512
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%190171
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1183058
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1183392
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1263987
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6080%138026
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2088517
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1257996
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2086510
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2083907
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2087245
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2085806
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113285
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113551
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79715
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%752580
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1384417
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%810098
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%752165
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%800718
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%799763
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1385729
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1411101
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1040593
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1023410
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1067844
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1039123
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1040225
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1104840
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1021557
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1019647
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1020444
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1023673
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1527165
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1022960
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1184855
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%681278
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1508306
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1401789
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1186415
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1402549
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1185444
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%681787
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1917468
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122827
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88127
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116040
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1245248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219404
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72371
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100763
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317970
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1317350
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1335302
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1280513
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1386724
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1387497
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1388995
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100026
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52685
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309277
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645733
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64552
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52551
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66404
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68233
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96348
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%941766
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64697
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309764
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311280
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%944129
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52372
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309207
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64959
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646824
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284753
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52591
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309994
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309515
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64933
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%942531
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313068
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284320
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%645162
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282660
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645994
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284417
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24988
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189243
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432832
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52685
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313068
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78131
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78485
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68233
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64959
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7130%282660
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645994
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645733
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%309207
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7090%78084
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78258
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%941766
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%944129
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309994
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%942531
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6950%52591
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284417
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6890%64697
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284320
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309277
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52551
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64552
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64933
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646824
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6790%52372
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78331
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78072
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%645162
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311280
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309515
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284753
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309764
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66404
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21816
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380759
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161736
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177616
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56836
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57475
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1183392
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177392
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1183058
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24988
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3305009
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4115575
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%820956
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189243
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%940735
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3470253
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%498119
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%659512
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%339323
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138026
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%818444
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190171
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27005
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62789
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26183
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62992
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42797
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30841
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30425
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62916
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27350
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27033
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27181
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24613
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42886
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11137
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27242
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24755
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42040
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11234
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23499
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29824
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30691
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24240
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42363
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6047
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30596
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30852
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42498
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6572
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26813
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24747
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24339
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6593
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42497
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6020
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30326
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1037
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26680
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30619
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30640
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24432
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6075
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6483
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1424288
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1387497
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1346828
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%810386
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1434879
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1297136
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1388995
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1178450
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1317350
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%869933
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1344912
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1386724
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%996078
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1344679
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1280513
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317970
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1027898
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1335302
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1028639
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1423760
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425963
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1032699
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763640
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2341208
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161736
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%681787
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1183392
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%681278
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3470253
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3305009
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1183058
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100763
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%820956
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%940735
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4115575
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88127
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72371
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116040
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%659512
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%818444
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%339323
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190171
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309515
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138026
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061593
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1034645
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309277
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309207
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313068
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1035432
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309994
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64552
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284320
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1035200
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498119
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%645162
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311280
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944129
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645994
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065558
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64697
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1033132
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284417
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64933
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282660
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645733
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1830290
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1865454
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203981%1832828
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2085806
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%752580
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179521%810098
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1411101
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1245248
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1257996
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2087245
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177991%2086510
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177791%2088517
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177641%1384417
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177431%1385729
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2083907
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%800718
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%799763
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176731%1263987
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176411%752165
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1917468
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2426049
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1067844
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1039123
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1020444
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1022960
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51140%1023673
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1040225
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1019647
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1040593
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1021557
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1023410
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2341208
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1062194
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1183058
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161736
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%681787
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1183392
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%681278
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4115575
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%940735
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3305009
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100026
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3470253
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%820956
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96348
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219404
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122827
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%818444
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%659512
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%339323
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%498119
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79715
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138026
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190171
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1297136
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1344912
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1346828
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1178450
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%817195
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%810386
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%816760
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%996078
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1077867
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1046054
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%869933
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%809584
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%755553
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%807541
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1047066
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%808219
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%774314
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%808462
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%764082
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%817179
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100763
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1067844
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1019647
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425963
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1040225
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1401789
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1020444
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317970
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1434879
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1317350
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1040593
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1021557
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1186415
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17580%1023673
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1185444
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1386724
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1424288
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1387497
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1402549
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17290%1344679
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1388995
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1184855
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17220%1335302
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1280513
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1022960
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1527165
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17000%1104840
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1039123
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1508306
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16810%1023410
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16550%1423760
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1917468
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2341208
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161736
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%681787
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4115575
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1183058
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1183392
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%681278
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%940735
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%820956
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3305009
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88127
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116040
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96348
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%659512
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%818444
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%339323
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3470253
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72371
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79715
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138026
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100026
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1061593
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190171
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1043349
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%924371
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1034645
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1090758
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1091706
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%498119
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1091439
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%944129
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1037511
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1129276
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1033132
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1065558
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%942531
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1035432
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1035200
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1041047
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%941766
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189243
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2088517
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2087245
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1865454
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2083907
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2565595
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1830290
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3253453
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2086510
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1263987
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1411101
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3886287
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2085806
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1385729
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1245248
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1257996
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1832828
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1384417
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1917468
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2426049
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2341208
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3305009
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4115575
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1062194
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3470253
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161736
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1183392
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%681278
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%681787
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1183058
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%940735
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100026
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122827
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%820956
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219404
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%818444
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%659512
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%339323
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138026
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%498119
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79715
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1344679
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190171
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%810386
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1178450
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1434879
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1077867
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1047066
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1032699
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1028639
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1344912
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027898
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1346828
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1424288
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1297136
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1388995
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1423760
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1046054
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1387497
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%996078
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%869933
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%808462
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1386724
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425963
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%817179
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%755553
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%808219
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%764082
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88127
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%809584
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116040
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100763
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%807541
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444375%8987180
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4441985%5818264
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438235%5815335
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432305%8991029
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222563%5590331
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163811%4115575
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3470253
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705061%3199017
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346700%2426049
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2341208
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3305009
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178810%498119
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1062194
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%161736
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%940735
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%820956
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%818444
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%659512
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%339323
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190171
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138026
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79715
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1245248
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1411101
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2087245
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1385729
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1384417
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2085806
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2083907
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2088517
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2086510
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1185444
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1039123
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1023673
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%752165
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%810098
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1040225
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%800718
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1022960
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%752580
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1186415
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1019647
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1021557
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1184855
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1040593
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1023410
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1104840
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%799763
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1020444
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1067844
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1402549
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1335302
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1527165
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1317350
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1401789
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317970
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1508306
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116040
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100026
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122827
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219404
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96348
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3886287
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2565595
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1865454
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5497383
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5495088
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1832828
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3253453
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5590331
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5494094
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1830290
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2426049
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2085806
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2088517
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2083907
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1257996
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2087245
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2086510
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1263987
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2341208
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4115575
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1062194
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3305009
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161736
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1183058
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%681278
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1183392
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%681787
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122827
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%940735
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3470253
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219404
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%820956
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%339323
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%818444
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%659512
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138026
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79715
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190171
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%498119
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1280513
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1346828
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1508306
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1387497
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1386724
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1028639
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317970
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1297136
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1401789
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1424288
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1344679
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1434879
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425963
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1344912
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1527165
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1317350
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1335302
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1032699
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1402549
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1178450
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027898
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1388995
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1423760
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763640
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%869933
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1047066
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1077867
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3470253
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%810386
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%996078
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1046054
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2341208
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161736
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1183058
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%681787
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%681278
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100763
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1183392
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3305009
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96348
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116040
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%940735
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4115575
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%820956
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72371
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88127
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%659512
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%339323
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%818444
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190171
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138026
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284753
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645733
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1065558
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1034645
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%924371
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284320
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1035200
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1033132
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309515
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309764
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646824
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%941766
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944129
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309277
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313068
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83396
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309994
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1041047
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284417
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18381749%11272196
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18379609%14263003
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18372329%4690523
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4600102%8991029
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4587422%8987180
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2736381%4115575
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72025421%3199017
ArenaSchriker7Imp1487771%3470253
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1375061%3305009
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1995681%2426049
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5610420%2341208
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591790%498119
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0499140%1062194
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403880%161736
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249620%940735
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201330%820956
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71510%339323
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70440%659512
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69840%818444
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53470%190171
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35470%138026
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29630%79715
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22030%5495088
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21800%5494094
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21740%3886287
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21240%5497383
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1830290
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1245248
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2086510
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2083907
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1263987
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3680%1257996
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2565595
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3253453
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2087245
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3640%2088517
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1865454
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2085806
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1832828
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122827
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219404
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100026
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5108503%2088517
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5107913%2085806
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5104813%1832828
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5100903%2087245
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5099513%3253453
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5098333%2086510
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5097363%1830290
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5095673%5495088
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5095653%2083907
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5092503%1263987
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5088713%5494094
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5088183%1865454
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5086853%5497383
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5086473%2565595
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5086193%3886287
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5076463%1257996
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63385922%1917468
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61697631%1401875
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11658141%2426049
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51028281%2341208
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866091%3305009
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0833921%1062194
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye656510%1183058
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7655190%681278
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7653760%681787
AtlansAegis7Devils Key653560%1183392
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel621430%4115575
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3470253
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414300%940735
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337900%820956
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319310%219404
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287680%122827
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196250%100026
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%498119
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84190%818444
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84130%659512
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66080%339323
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48650%79715
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45150%138026
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25700%190171
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1423760
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1028639
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%869933
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1344679
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317970
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1297136
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1032699
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%996078
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1346828
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1386724
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1424288
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425963
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1280513
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1344912
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1434879
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1335302
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1178450
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%810386
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1317350
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3810%1027898
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1388995
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1387497
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100763
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88127
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116040
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72371
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11228
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5436
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24412
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313014
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11240
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6572
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11174
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27350
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11216
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11299
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1319124%313014
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219643%183542
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219203%182990
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219163%197288
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218873%183345
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218713%210426
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218583%194571
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218563%182356
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218483%62916
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218403%62789
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218333%185055
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer218033%195655
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217603%193251
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217533%62951
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217513%193919
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217173%182806
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216943%195219
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216893%183399
AtlansBahamutBlade216823%211036
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216643%182552
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216613%197002
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216483%184294
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216403%62837
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216313%62992
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215933%195075
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215933%193514
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215923%62789
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215903%197271
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215793%193943
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves215053%182452
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214813%193937
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213863%194996
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162252%1401875
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396191%84779
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263051%55212
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162981%380759
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262941%54869
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61511%1183392
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61211%1183058
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41991%3305009
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732290%820956
AtlansBahamutRena +330570%940735
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26520%28082
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%498119
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17570%8337
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4115575
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3470253
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13470%19957
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24988
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%818444
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5380%659512
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4580%339323
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%138026
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190171
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11972
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10618
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6593
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11517
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11137
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13010
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11033
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24412
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6020
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11913
AtlansBahamutKris140%10593
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11228
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11059
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24240
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24432
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24806
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11751
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11216
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10642
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5934
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10832
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10563
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10851
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6047
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12005
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11117
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24613
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12052
AtlansBahamutMace110%9863
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11174
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10717
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6075
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11135
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19561
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11325
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11189
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6483
AtlansBahamutBow100%11207
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11332
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11484
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13156
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061593
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10905
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18841
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6572
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11234
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13017
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24339
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11299
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11240
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11363
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11210
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10568
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11166
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24747
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1702
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6607294%5818264
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6606984%5495088
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6603154%2565595
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6602304%5590331
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6602274%3253453
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6601234%5815335
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6596854%5497383
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6591994%3886287
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6588404%5494094
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72708232%3199017
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61361011%1401875
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11333841%2426049
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912491%3305009
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4115575
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker829231%1830290
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm825411%1832828
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade821861%1865454
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5818181%2341208
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0663900%1062194
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova533270%219404
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527550%1183392
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7527110%681278
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524360%681787
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523820%1183058
AtlansBlood SoldImp496770%3470253
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335580%940735
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272960%820956
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138200%339323
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67210%818444
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67090%659512
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39820%79715
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36350%138026
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%498119
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20380%190171
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027898
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425963
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1040225
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317970
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1023673
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1022960
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1067844
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1387497
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1280513
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1344679
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1028639
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1186415
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1335302
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1039123
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1527165
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1434879
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1401789
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1104840
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1388995
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1386724
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1184855
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1021557
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1508306
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1185444
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1423760
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1317350
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1040593
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1032699
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1424288
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1023410
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1402549
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72371
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88127
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96348
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116040
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100763
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12332526%5494094
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12310886%5495088
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12301966%5815335
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12301186%5590331
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12297556%5497383
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12291056%5818264
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73179872%3199017
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3077021%3253453
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3071101%3886287
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3470253
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61606211%1401875
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11571631%2426049
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4115575
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5967630%2341208
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785920%1062194
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria758780%3305009
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning544440%498119
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391610%940735
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320220%820956
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101790%659512
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101350%339323
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100390%818444
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75530%190171
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52640%138026
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45920%79715
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1184855
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1022960
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1067844
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%800718
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1023673
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3510%1527165
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3490%1019647
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1402549
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1508306
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1020444
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317970
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1040225
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%752165
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1023410
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1039123
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1185444
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1186415
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1104840
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%799763
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1040593
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%752580
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1335302
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1280513
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1401789
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1021557
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%810098
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1317350
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88127
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100026
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116040
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96348
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122827
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627586916%14263003
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418826511%8991029
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418465511%8987180
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418110911%11272196
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4115575
AtlansDeath CentImp11010813%3470253
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10291223%3305009
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77329822%3199017
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63695491%1401875
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13612881%2426049
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52230051%2341208
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01809900%1062194
AtlansDeath CentRena +3900950%940735
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7735300%820956
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%498119
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232510%818444
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231690%339323
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230160%659512
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172620%190171
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118050%138026
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106920%79715
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1865454
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10010%1832828
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9880%1830290
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1245248
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9110%2083907
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%752165
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2088517
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%800718
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1385729
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2085806
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1411101
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8850%799763
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2086510
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1384417
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1257996
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%752580
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%810098
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1263987
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8150%2087245
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1040593
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1067844
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2600%1020444
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1040225
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1022960
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1023410
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1019647
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2350%1039123
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1021557
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1023673
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100026
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96348
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%219404
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122827
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62916
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42363
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27350
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27181
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23478
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27242
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27033
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26669
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313014
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24806
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62951
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30619
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26643
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24613
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24747
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24755
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184294
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1401875
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183345
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55212
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24339
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197288
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27005
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62789
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30852
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26541
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62837
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185055
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211036
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42497
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30326
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19957
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42886
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1183058
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26393
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197002
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42040
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24432
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30425
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54869
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%818444
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42498
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%940735
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42797
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25373
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62789
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24412
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17256
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26183
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19561
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18841
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%498119
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13010
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13017
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13156
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114633100%14983
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3131475%1129276
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2846144%1091706
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2842294%1037511
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2841804%646824
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2841424%924371
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2841054%1091439
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2840654%944129
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2838814%1090758
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2838434%1061593
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2837924%645733
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2834854%1035200
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2833184%645994
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2833044%941766
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2832124%1065558
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2831564%645162
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2831304%1041047
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2830634%942531
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2829044%1035432
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2828454%1033132
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2825224%1034645
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32565054%887770
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61285422%1401875
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5774391%2341208
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3470253
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501731%380759
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key501051%1183392
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499891%177616
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497811%1183058
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4495371%177392
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348761%189243
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria340011%3305009
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278910%4115575
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259460%820956
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252380%940735
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120490%83396
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49610%659512
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48530%818444
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39340%339323
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%498119
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24610%138026
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15950%190171
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185055
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42797
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62951
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193251
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197002
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42363
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62837
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193943
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42886
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62916
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42040
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197288
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211036
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42498
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194571
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193919
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62789
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195219
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42497
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210426
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197271
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%193937
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194996
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42257
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62992
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193514
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195655
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62789
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184294
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183345
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195075
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8337
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28082
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24988
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19957
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow381%809584
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1091706
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%755553
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1077867
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1047066
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1046054
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%808219
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%924371
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%764082
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%817179
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1129276
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1043349
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%816760
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%807541
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1090758
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%774314
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1091439
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%817195
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%808462
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%887770
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2341208
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1401875
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380759
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111413
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111148
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1183058
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1183392
AtlansHydraRena +340%940735
AtlansHydraImp40%3470253
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4115575
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%820956
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189243
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%659512
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100763
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3305009
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179695%1129276
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178565%1061593
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178395%816760
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178185%1037511
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178115%1091439
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177915%1035200
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177835%1041047
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177735%924371
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177585%774314
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177525%1034645
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177105%1043349
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177085%817195
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176875%1091706
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176865%817179
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176675%1033132
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176075%1065558
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175845%1035432
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175335%1090758
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142664%887770
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1401875
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2341208
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128741%380759
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1183058
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1183392
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111413
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%111148
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23671%83396
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22451%3305009
AtlansLizard KinImp21451%3470253
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4115575
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%820956
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%940735
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189243
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%498119
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%818444
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%659512
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%339323
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%138026
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190171
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183399
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176989
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182552
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177073
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195655
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194571
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183542
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210426
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193937
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%195075
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211036
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197002
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184294
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197288
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193919
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193943
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194996
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175275
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182356
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185055
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175840
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197271
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183345
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175397
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182806
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195219
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176760
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182990
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182452
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193251
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24988
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176444
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193514
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19957
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3071285%1041047
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3067445%1065558
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3067095%1037511
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3066765%1061593
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3066705%1035200
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3065695%1129276
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3064845%1034645
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3064505%942531
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3064235%1035432
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3063525%1091706
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3063275%1091439
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3062605%1043349
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3061645%944129
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3059465%1090758
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3056055%941766
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3053115%1033132
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3050485%924371
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32367154%887770
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61193932%1401875
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716681%2341208
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria546461%3305009
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461791%1183392
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458401%177392
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458151%111413
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456611%177616
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456131%1183058
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455301%111148
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455211%380759
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453821%189243
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4115575
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233730%820956
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233610%940735
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216430%83396
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3470253
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%498119
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45200%659512
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44560%818444
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37140%339323
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23250%138026
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14090%190171
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193251
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183345
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182990
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195075
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211036
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62789
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62992
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182552
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62789
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193514
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%195655
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183542
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197288
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193943
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193919
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197271
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210426
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62951
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62916
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194571
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183399
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182356
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182806
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182452
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197002
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193937
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185055
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62837
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184294
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195219
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194996
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28082
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8337
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19957
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24988
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52551
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64959
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432832
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%942531
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645733
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1401875
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%944129
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66404
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646824
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64552
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284417
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309764
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68233
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645994
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282660
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64697
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313068
AtlansSoldierImp13%3470253
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1183392
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183354%313014
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111552%197271
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111132%175275
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111082%175397
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110862%183542
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110722%78084
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110682%176444
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110582%183399
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110532%197288
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110462%78485
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110462%78331
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110452%193943
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110312%195219
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110222%194996
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110172%197002
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110172%176989
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109852%175840
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109722%193937
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109582%193919
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109412%78131
AtlansValkyrieBlade109412%211036
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109402%78072
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109352%182990
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109212%177073
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109002%195655
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108992%176760
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108982%78258
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108972%182452
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108962%182552
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108442%193251
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108412%182806
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108362%194571
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108302%182356
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108142%210426
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107542%195075
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107332%193514
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691072%1401875
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357231%84779
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36551%1183058
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35831%1183392
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335801%57475
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56836
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135511%380759
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22360%3305009
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%940735
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17750%19957
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717400%820956
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4115575
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13110%189243
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24988
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%498119
AtlansValkyrieImp12030%3470253
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8610%28082
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%659512
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%818444
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2850%339323
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138026
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190171
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11189
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6483
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24240
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6075
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11174
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26643
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11517
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5934
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11117
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11234
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11484
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26680
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24432
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11137
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6020
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24755
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11299
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6572
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11216
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24339
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26541
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061593
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26813
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11332
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25373
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6593
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24412
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23478
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6047
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24613
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24806
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23499
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11166
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24747
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26669
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11059
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11325
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11210
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3345
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11771544%313014
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1166823%176444
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1164323%195655
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1162443%184294
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1160683%197288
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1159943%175840
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1159603%185055
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1159263%197002
AtlansVeparTower Shield1159233%194571
AtlansVeparBlade1159223%211036
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1159013%194996
AtlansVeparLight Spear1158503%183399
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1157933%182806
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1157633%195075
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1157573%175275
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1157483%183542
AtlansVeparBerdysh1157413%197271
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1157413%195219
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1156773%182452
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1156623%177073
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1156353%175397
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1156103%182552
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1156043%193943
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1154923%182990
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1154183%176760
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1153993%183345
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1153523%193919
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1153303%193251
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1153063%193937
AtlansVeparLight Saber1152793%193514
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1151943%176989
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1150273%210426
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1149993%182356
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6893812%1401875
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687172%1183058
AtlansVeparDevils Key686982%1183392
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537911%84779
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346161%55212
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344721%54869
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341561%57475
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339881%380759
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338511%56836
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176620%820956
AtlansVeparRena +3175150%940735
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171970%498119
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167200%28082
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127120%189243
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120030%3305009
AtlansVeparImp119890%3470253
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111210%19957
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92920%24988
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4115575
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31680%659512
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31630%818444
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26320%339323
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17350%138026
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%190171
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26643
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26680
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25373
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24432
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24240
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24755
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24806
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26541
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24613
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24747
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26669
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26813
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24412
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24339
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10568
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11137
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%11033
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10717
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6047
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11484
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19561
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1061593
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6593
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11216
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12005
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10832
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6020
AtlansVeparMace300%9863
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11166
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11517
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6572
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11174
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6075
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11210
AtlansVeparKris290%10593
AtlansVeparBow290%11207
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11751
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11972
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11059
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10642
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11332
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11240
AtlansVeparKatana260%6483
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13017
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5934
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10618
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11299
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13156
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11363
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13010
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11135
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11117
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10563
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12052
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11228
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11189
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10905
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10851
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1037
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11913
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11234
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11325
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1702
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%949
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313014
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1434879
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1047066
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66753%1297136
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1046054
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65683%869933
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1425963
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%810386
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1028639
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64913%1386724
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64903%1344912
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1387497
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64683%1077867
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64663%996078
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1346828
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1027898
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1423760
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64293%1344679
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1032699
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63663%1178450
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1388995
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1424288
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763640
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1401875
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2341208
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%755553
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%808219
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%807541
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%764082
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%809584
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%808462
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%774314
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3305009
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%816760
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%817195
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1183392
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113551
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1183058
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%817179
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113285
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3470253
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%940735
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%820956
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4115575
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116040
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88127
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100763
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72371
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%659512
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%818444
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%339323
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%498119
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138026
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190171
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1077867
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1043349
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%810386
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%809584
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%816760
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%996078
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99553%1046054
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99333%808462
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%817195
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99213%774314
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1090758
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%764082
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98763%755553
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%869933
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%817179
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97933%1091439
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1047066
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1091706
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%807541
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%808219
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%887770
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1401875
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2341208
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380759
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1183392
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113285
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111148
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113551
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111413
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1183058
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3305009
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3470253
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4115575
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%940735
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%820956
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189243
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83396
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100763
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%659512
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%818444
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%498119
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%339323
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138026
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190171
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194571
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197271
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52372
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195655
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182990
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195075
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177073
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175840
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64697
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68233
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193937
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78258
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64959
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52591
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175275
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183399
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182356
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52685
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52551
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193943
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193919
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64933
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64552
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182452
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78131
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176444
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185055
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78072
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176760
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78084
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193251
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193514
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182806
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195219
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182552
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176989
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175397
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78485
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66404
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194996
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183542
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78331
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19957
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1067844
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1508306
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1186415
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1401789
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1039123
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1185444
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1424288
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1423760
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1386724
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1020444
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1023673
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1527165
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1335302
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1387497
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317970
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1280513
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1019647
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1023410
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1184855
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425963
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1344679
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1040225
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1388995
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1104840
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1021557
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1917468
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1022960
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves321%1317350
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1434879
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1402549
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1040593
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1401875
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1183058
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1183392
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4115575
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2341208
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%681787
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%681278
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88127
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116040
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820956
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100026
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3305009
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79715
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%940735
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96348
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138026
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3470253
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%659512
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19561
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13017
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210850100%11128
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1297136
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1344912
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1178450
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1346828
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%996078
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%414662
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%817179
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%810386
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%809584
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%869933
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1047066
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%764082
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%808462
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%817195
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1077867
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%755553
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%816760
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%807541
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1046054
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%774314
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%808219
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1401875
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4115575
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2341208
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3470253
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3305009
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113551
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380759
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1183058
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1183392
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113285
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%940735
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%820956
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72371
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100763
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88127
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%818444
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%659512
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%339323
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%498119
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138026
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190171
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52372
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309764
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78131
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309515
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645994
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64933
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176989
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175840
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52551
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309207
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78485
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64552
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64959
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311280
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52591
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78084
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66404
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176444
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64697
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282660
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175275
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284753
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309994
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177073
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52685
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313068
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284320
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189243
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78072
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176760
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78258
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78331
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239215%764082
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214105%1129276
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%755553
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1043349
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1091439
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213545%1091706
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%808219
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%809584
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212885%774314
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212785%1090758
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%817179
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212045%816760
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%807541
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%924371
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1041047
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210985%808462
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210935%817195
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173884%887770
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1401875
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54461%1035200
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1065558
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1033132
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53231%1034645
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1037511
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52611%1035432
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2341208
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1061593
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%380759
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1183058
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111413
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111148
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1183392
TarkanMutantImp28071%3470253
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3305009
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%820956
TarkanMutantRena +317240%940735
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4115575
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189243
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83396
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%498119
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%659512
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%818444
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%339323
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138026
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190171
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193943
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78485
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176444
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78084
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78258
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182552
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78072
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194996
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182356
TarkanMutantBlade110%211036
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182806
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182990
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183399
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78331
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78131
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183542
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193514
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68233
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175275
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210426
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175840
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195655
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193937
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195219
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193251
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193919
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177073
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182452
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195075
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66404
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176760
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197271
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175397
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176989
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194571
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24988
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58084%1032699
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage57584%1434879
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56214%1344912
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab55814%764082
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55514%808462
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55474%808219
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55434%1424288
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55264%1344679
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55224%1423760
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55194%1046054
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55184%1047066
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55064%1028639
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55064%810386
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots54924%1346828
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves54864%996078
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves54714%869933
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots54704%807541
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots54594%1027898
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow54514%809584
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves54474%755553
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54334%1077867
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54234%1178450
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54224%1297136
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter53854%1425963
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +453694%414662
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628162%1401875
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515631%2341208
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611101%113285
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10841%1183058
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610731%113551
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10481%1183392
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3470253
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6090%3305009
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75320%820956
TarkanTantalosRena +34900%940735
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4115575
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2420%116040
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2320%88127
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72371
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1160%818444
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100763
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1110%659512
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life970%339323
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%498119
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos460%138026
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190171
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64933
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284320
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309277
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%942531
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64959
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282660
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68233
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309994
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64697
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309207
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52551
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284753
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52591
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%645162
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645994
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311280
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52685
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646824
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309515
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%944129
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%941766
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66404
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284417
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313068
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309764
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645733
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64552
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52372
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1186415
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1184855
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1508306
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1185444
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1527165
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1104840
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1280513
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1434879
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763640
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1317350
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1388995
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317970
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1344679
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1424288
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425963
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1423760
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1387497
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1335302
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1028639
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1178450
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1401875
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1032699
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027898
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1402549
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1401789
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3305009
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2341208
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1183058
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1344912
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%681787
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4115575
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1386724
TarkanZaikanRena +320%940735
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%820956
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%810386
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%681278
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%869933
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1346828
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297136
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1183392
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11174
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11240
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18841
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4297
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%659512
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42040
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84779
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193251
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190171
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309515
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284417
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%942531
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%817179
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1077867
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%817195
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1043349
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1047066
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1091439
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%809584
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%816760
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%887770
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%807541
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1091706
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1090758
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1046054
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%808219
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%808462
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%996078
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%818444
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%659512
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2341208
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111148
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1183392
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1183058
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111413
9Ax WarriorImp850%3470253
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380759
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%764082
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%755553
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3305009
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4115575
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1129276
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%774314
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%339323
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190171
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%820956
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%940735
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189243
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138026
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83396
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100763
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%498119
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176760
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52551
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193919
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52685
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182990
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176989
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78331
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182356
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78485
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193943
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183542
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78131
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175840
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52372
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175275
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1077867
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%817195
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1091439
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1090758
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%996078
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%817179
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%869933
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%816760
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%807541
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1091706
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%808219
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1043349
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%808462
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1046054
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%809584
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1047066
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%887770
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%818444
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%659512
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2341208
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380759
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111148
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113551
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1183392
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1183058
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111413
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113285
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%810386
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%764082
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3305009
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%774314
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%339323
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%755553
9Bloody wolImp510%3470253
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190171
9Bloody wolRena +3470%940735
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83396
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%820956
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138026
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4115575
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100763
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189243
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%498119
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194996
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182552
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64933
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52591
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52372
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78084
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52685
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52551
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64959
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195075
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176760
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195219
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182356
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175275
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78485
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194571
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185055
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78258
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432832
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52591
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175397
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177073
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176989
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311280
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66404
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176444
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78331
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284320
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309515
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175275
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284753
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282660
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176760
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52685
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309207
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64552
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52372
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78485
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52551
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309994
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284417
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78131
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309277
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78084
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78258
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64959
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175840
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64697
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68233
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78072
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64933
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309764
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313068
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%818444
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%659512
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21816
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380759
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56836
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57475
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1183392
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1183058
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189243
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3305009
9Cursed WizRena +3690%940735
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%339323
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%820956
9Cursed WizImp550%3470253
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190171
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24988
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138026
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4115575
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%498119
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313014
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24747
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30841
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30425
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30852
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26643
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30619
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24806
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24432
9CyclopsGladius9192%26813
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27350
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30640
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30691
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24412
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27242
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24339
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24613
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23499
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%818444
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26669
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27033
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24240
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30596
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27005
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26393
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24755
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23478
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29824
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26541
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26680
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26183
9CyclopsSpear8562%26520
9CyclopsFlail8522%27181
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%659512
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11059
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6047
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6572
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11484
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11137
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11216
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11517
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11234
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11210
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6593
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11189
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11166
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11325
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5934
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1061593
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11332
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6075
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11174
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6020
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6483
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11299
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11117
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380759
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5420
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5436
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1183058
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1183392
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3305009
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%498119
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%339323
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%820956
9CyclopsRena +31820%940735
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3345
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190171
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8337
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138026
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1037
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25373
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1702
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4115575
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19561
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13010
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13156
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18841
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13017
9CyclopsApple30%76814
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432832
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78331
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193251
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68233
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183399
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183542
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52551
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182356
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182990
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177073
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78072
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194571
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78258
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78131
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176444
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52372
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78084
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176760
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193514
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52685
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193919
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197271
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195655
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175840
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175397
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193937
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175275
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193943
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194996
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66404
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78485
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176989
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182552
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182452
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182806
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%818444
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195219
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52591
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195075
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%659512
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84779
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56836
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57475
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380759
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1183392
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1183058
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3305009
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%339323
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%820956
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189243
9Dark KnighRena +3590%940735
9Dark KnighImp470%3470253
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4115575
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28082
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19957
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138026
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190171
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%498119
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24988
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432832
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311280
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645994
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%942531
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309764
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68233
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309277
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52591
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284417
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64552
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52685
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%944129
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%645162
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66404
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78258
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78131
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78084
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78331
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646824
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309207
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284320
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64697
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52372
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309515
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64959
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309994
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645733
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282660
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78072
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313068
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284753
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78485
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64933
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52551
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%941766
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%818444
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%659512
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21816
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177392
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1183058
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380759
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57475
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177616
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56836
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24988
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1183392
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%339323
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3305009
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%820956
9Death CowRena +31160%940735
9Death CowImp1000%3470253
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189243
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190171
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138026
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4115575
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%498119
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42040
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6020
9Death CowScale Pants20%26183
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30640
9Death CowWind Helm20%30691
9Death CowBone Armor10%27350
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30425
9Death CowTomahawk10%24412
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62789
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62951
9Death CowFlail10%27181
9Death CowGladius10%26813
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62789
9Death CowFalcon10%27033
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42497
9Death CowKatana10%6483
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432832
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%941766
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1035200
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%645162
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1034645
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646824
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645994
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1037511
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1035432
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309207
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645733
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311280
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1033132
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%944129
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309994
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1041047
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309515
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313068
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309277
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%924371
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309764
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%942531
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%818444
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%659512
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2341208
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1183392
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380759
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1183058
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177616
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177392
9Death GorgImp1510%3470253
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189243
9Death GorgRena +31130%940735
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1129276
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%339323
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1061593
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%820956
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3305009
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1065558
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4115575
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190171
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138026
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83396
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%498119
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432832
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313068
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1034645
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645994
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309207
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%941766
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645733
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309515
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%645162
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311280
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309764
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284753
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1035200
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%942531
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646824
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284417
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309994
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1035432
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284320
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1033132
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1041047
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1037511
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309277
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282660
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%944129
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%818444
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%659512
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2341208
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1183058
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177392
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177616
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1183392
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380759
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3305009
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4115575
9Death KnigImp770%3470253
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%820956
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%339323
9Death KnigRena +3590%940735
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1061593
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189243
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190171
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1065558
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138026
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83396
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42886
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197002
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42498
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30326
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185055
9Death KnigBlade10%211036
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42257
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183345
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197271
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432832
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1033132
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1034645
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1035432
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1035200
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1037511
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313068
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64697
9DevilDragon Helm3310%941766
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%942531
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64552
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311280
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309515
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284753
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309994
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%645162
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645994
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284417
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284320
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64933
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309277
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282660
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309764
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%944129
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309207
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64959
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645733
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646824
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%818444
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%659512
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2341208
9DevilDevils Eye950%1183058
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177392
9DevilDevils Key780%1183392
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177616
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380759
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189243
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3305009
9DevilJewel of Life580%339323
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4115575
9DevilImp500%3470253
9DevilRena +3480%940735
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1065558
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1061593
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%820956
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190171
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138026
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%498119
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83396
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1077867
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%817195
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1091439
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1047066
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1090758
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%809584
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1046054
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%816760
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%807541
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%924371
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1043349
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1091706
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%808462
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%817179
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%808219
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%887770
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%818444
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%659512
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2341208
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111148
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1183058
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111413
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1183392
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380759
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4115575
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3305009
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%755553
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%764082
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1129276
9Elite OgreImp1081%3470253
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%774314
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%339323
9Elite OgreRena +3870%940735
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%820956
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100763
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190171
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189243
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138026
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83396
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78131
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193251
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193514
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182356
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193937
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175397
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175840
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78084
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183399
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175275
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195219
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182990
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78485
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78258
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194571
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%498119
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78072
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52591
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52685
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176989
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66404
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195655
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78331
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176444
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193943
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195075
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52551
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183542
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313014
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%818444
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184294
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26669
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30852
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62951
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42886
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194996
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62789
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27242
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29824
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26393
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42497
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197271
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30619
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42040
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26183
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26680
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26520
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42797
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195219
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62789
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183345
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23499
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62837
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27350
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26643
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42498
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42257
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195655
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30596
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30841
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26541
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211036
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197002
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197288
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193937
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27005
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185055
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26813
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27181
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62992
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195075
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62916
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27033
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210426
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42363
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30326
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30425
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23478
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30691
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%659512
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30640
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17256
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1183392
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1183058
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380759
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54869
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55212
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%339323
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3305009
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3345
9Hell HoundRena +31530%940735
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%820956
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190171
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19957
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138026
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25373
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%498119
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28082
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4115575
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8337
9Hell HoundImp50%3470253
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10642
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10832
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11363
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11135
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11189
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061593
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11913
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18841
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19561
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11059
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11166
9Hell HoundMace10%9863
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13010
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10905
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11228
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11751
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11325
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13017
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11332
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10563
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13156
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12052
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11484
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313014
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30326
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42498
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193943
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193919
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42886
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62992
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42497
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194571
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184294
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62789
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42797
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197271
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194996
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185055
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210426
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62951
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62837
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183345
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195075
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193251
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62916
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42363
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195655
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195219
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197002
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197288
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42040
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193514
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42257
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211036
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62789
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193937
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%818444
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%659512
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30852
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30619
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84779
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29824
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30691
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30596
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30425
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30841
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30640
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55212
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27181
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1183392
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54869
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26183
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380759
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1183058
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27350
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27033
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27242
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26393
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26520
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27005
9Hell SpideRena +31750%940735
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%820956
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%339323
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190171
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3305009
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24988
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138026
9Hell SpideImp860%3470253
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%498119
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4115575
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28082
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8337
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19957
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12005
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13156
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11913
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13017
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10568
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19561
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11166
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11517
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11325
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5934
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11174
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11972
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11240
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11228
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11299
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10851
9Hell SpideMace10%9863
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10642
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6047
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10905
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6020
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8574
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10017
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432832
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78072
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284320
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64697
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68233
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78331
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282660
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66404
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52685
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182806
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176444
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182452
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78084
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182356
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176760
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176989
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182552
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52591
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183542
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78131
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284417
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183399
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64933
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78485
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%818444
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177073
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52551
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175275
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%659512
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182990
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175840
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52372
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64552
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8507
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1384417
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284753
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2086510
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646824
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1041047
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175397
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64959
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78258
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1245248
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309994
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%996078
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%924371
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1411101
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1047066
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1385729
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%942531
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2088517
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189243
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1035432
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1183392
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%941766
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1183058
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1034645
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309277
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309207
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645733
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309515
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%816760
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%817195
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195219
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%944129
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2341208
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56836
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193251
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2083907
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%869933
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194571
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193937
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1077867
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309764
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1043349
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%808219
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1033132
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645994
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194996
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1035200
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193943
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380759
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1185444
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4115575
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190171
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185055
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21816
9Illusion oRena +360%940735
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%645162
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1037511
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%498119
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1046054
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1402549
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193919
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%752580
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%414662
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1917468
9Illusion oImp50%3470253
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%808462
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1178450
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1344912
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%809584
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57475
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193514
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195075
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%810098
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%817179
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195655
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%820956
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%339323
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%807541
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%800718
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%681278
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24988
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2426049
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83396
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%799763
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1040225
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1032699
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1184855
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313068
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1040593
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1067844
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177392
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1401789
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1297136
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1129276
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3305009
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1346828
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1019647
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113551
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1039123
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061593
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210426
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19957
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1104840
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2087245
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100763
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1508306
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1020444
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%681787
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%810386
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%774314
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1186415
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177616
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1021557
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72371
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219404
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027898
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1344912
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1346828
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1178450
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%869933
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%817179
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%808462
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%807541
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1046054
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%414662
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%816760
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%817195
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1077867
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%808219
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%996078
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1047066
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%809584
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%818444
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%659512
9Iron WheelImp1290%3470253
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2341208
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4115575
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380759
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113551
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3305009
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1297136
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1183058
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1183392
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113285
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%339323
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%820956
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%810386
9Iron WheelRena +3310%940735
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%755553
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%774314
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138026
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190171
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%764082
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88127
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72371
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100763
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%498119
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175840
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284320
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78084
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176760
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309515
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52591
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311280
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282660
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52685
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175397
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175275
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52551
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64933
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78072
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645994
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176989
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%817179
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1037511
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%816760
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%924371
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1034645
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1091706
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1041047
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1035432
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1091439
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1043349
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1090758
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1035200
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%817195
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%887770
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1033132
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%818444
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%659512
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2341208
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111413
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111148
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1183058
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380759
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1183392
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83396
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3305009
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4115575
9Ogre archeImp1251%3470253
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1061593
9Ogre archeRena +31051%940735
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%339323
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%820956
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%774314
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1129276
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1065558
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190171
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189243
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138026
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%498119
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176444
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193251
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197271
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182452
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185055
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183345
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182552
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197288
9Ogre archeBlade10%211036
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182806
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183542
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177073
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176760
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175840
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210426
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175275
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176989
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195655
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182356
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193514
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197002
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194996
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313014
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78331
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175397
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183542
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193919
9Poison BulBlade7901%211036
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182356
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194996
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182452
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176989
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176760
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182990
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194571
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176444
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78258
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197271
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78485
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183399
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175275
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197288
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175840
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193937
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193251
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78084
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182552
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195075
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197002
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193943
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210426
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195655
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78131
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78072
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195219
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177073
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193514
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182806
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%818444
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%659512
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84779
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1183058
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380759
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56836
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57475
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1183392
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%339323
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%820956
9Poison BulRena +31250%940735
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3305009
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24988
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19957
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190171
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4115575
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189243
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%498119
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28082
9Poison BulImp700%3470253
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138026
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23499
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24240
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11166
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11174
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24747
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061593
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11234
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11059
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11117
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6047
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11216
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5934
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6593
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24613
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26643
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11325
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23478
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11484
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432832
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183542
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176989
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52372
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66404
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64697
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52685
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64959
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183399
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175840
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52551
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193943
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78485
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182452
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78072
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64933
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182552
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78331
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78131
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193919
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175397
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52591
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68233
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64552
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182990
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193251
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182806
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78258
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176760
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194571
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177073
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78084
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175275
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176444
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182356
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193514
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%818444
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%659512
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21816
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1183058
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1183392
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380759
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57475
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56836
9Poison ShaRena +3830%940735
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189243
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3305009
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24988
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%820956
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%339323
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4115575
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190171
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19957
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138026
9Poison ShaImp310%3470253
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10905
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24432
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26680
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%498119
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11166
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23478
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11189
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11517
9Poison ShaRapier10%11033
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6593
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24339
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1077867
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1434879
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1178450
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1344912
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1046054
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1047066
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%809584
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%807541
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1423760
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%869933
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1424288
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1346828
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425963
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%808219
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%414662
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%808462
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%996078
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%818444
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%659512
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2341208
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1183058
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113285
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1043349
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1183392
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%817179
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4115575
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113551
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%817195
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%816760
9Queen RainImp490%3470253
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%764082
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3305009
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%810386
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027898
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1297136
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%755553
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%339323
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190171
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%820956
9Queen RainRena +3340%940735
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1032699
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1028639
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138026
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72371
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88127
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100763
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%774314
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52372
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%498119
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64933
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309277
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64697
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282660
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52685
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284753
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66404
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78131
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645994
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78331
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1183392
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1037511
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24806
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10905
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24432
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184294
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68233
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10851
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432832
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52372
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182990
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182552
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78258
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175397
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284417
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78331
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177073
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66404
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311280
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64697
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52591
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78072
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182356
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52685
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176444
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78485
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313068
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176989
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78131
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176760
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182806
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78084
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68233
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64552
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282660
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64933
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183542
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284753
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175840
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182452
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183399
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64959
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175275
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52551
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284320
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%818444
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%659512
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21816
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1183058
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56836
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57475
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1183392
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380759
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193943
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193919
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189243
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193514
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3305009
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193251
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194571
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195075
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%339323
9Schriker2Imp420%3470253
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190171
9Schriker2Rena +3390%940735
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24988
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%820956
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%498119
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138026
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4115575
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19957
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24412
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24613
9Schriker2Gladius10%26813
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26541
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11166
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11234
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432832
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68233
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78331
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182452
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194571
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66404
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194996
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177073
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195655
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182552
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78258
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193514
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182356
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176989
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176444
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193251
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193919
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78084
9ShadowBlade7140%211036
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176760
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175397
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175840
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182990
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183542
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193937
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183399
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197271
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182806
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193943
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210426
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195075
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78485
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195219
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175275
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78131
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78072
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%818444
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%659512
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84779
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57475
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1183392
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380759
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1183058
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56836
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%339323
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%820956
9ShadowRena +31150%940735
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3305009
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19957
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190171
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189243
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%498119
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138026
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4115575
9ShadowImp540%3470253
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28082
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24988
9ShadowKris30%10593
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6593
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24613
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11240
9ShadowElven Shield10%23499
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12052
9ShadowPad Armor10%11189
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11332
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061593
9ShadowVine Pants10%11228
9ShadowPad Helm10%10642
9ShadowBone Boots10%6572
9ShadowMace10%9863
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11484
9ShadowBone Pants10%26643
9ShadowGladius10%26813
9ShadowFlail10%27181
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11363
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11216
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24432
9ShadowBuckler10%10851
9ShadowTomahawk10%24412
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11299
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24339
9ShadowHand Axe10%11913
9ShadowBone Helm10%24240
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24806
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313014
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30326
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62837
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62916
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26393
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185055
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42886
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27033
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62789
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42257
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42797
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62951
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30841
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42498
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42497
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62789
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30640
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29824
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62992
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26183
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30619
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%818444
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42363
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30852
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42040
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30596
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183345
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26520
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30691
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184294
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30425
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%659512
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17256
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6483
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6572
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6593
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27005
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24613
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24432
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27350
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24412
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26680
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27242
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26541
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26669
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24747
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27181
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23478
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24806
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26643
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24339
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24240
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24755
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23499
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26813
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1183392
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1183058
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55212
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54869
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380759
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%820956
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%339323
9Skeleton ARena +31670%940735
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28082
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190171
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3305009
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8337
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138026
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%498119
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3345
9Skeleton AImp760%3470253
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4115575
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25373
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1037
9Skeleton AApple50%76814
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11228
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11972
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10618
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11913
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13017
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12052
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19561
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10717
9Skeleton ARapier20%11033
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10563
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11135
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18841
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13156
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11751
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12005
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10832
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10642
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11240
9Skeleton AKris10%10593
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1917468
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1040593
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1280513
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1021557
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1067844
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1335302
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1032699
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1040225
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1527165
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1022960
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1184855
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1104840
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1423760
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1028639
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1185444
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1317350
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425963
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1401789
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1388995
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1386724
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1424288
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1434879
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1023673
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1344679
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1023410
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1508306
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1039123
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1402549
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317970
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027898
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1387497
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1186415
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2341208
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1183058
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%681278
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1183392
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%681787
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%820956
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%940735
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3305009
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4115575
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3470253
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88127
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96348
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72371
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116040
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100763
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%659512
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%818444
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138026
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79715
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%339323
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1065558
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%498119
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%941766
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190171
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1129276
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1077867
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946785%1090758
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%774314
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944885%809584
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1091439
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942695%1091706
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942485%808462
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%808219
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%807541
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%996078
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941085%764082
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%755553
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%817179
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940845%1046054
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%817195
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1129276
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1043349
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%816760
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1047066
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%887770
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2341208
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1183058
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111148
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%380759
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111413
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4115575
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1183392
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3470253
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3305009
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%820956
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%940735
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189243
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100763
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83396
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%659512
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%818444
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%498119
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%339323
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138026
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190171
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175397
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78084
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177073
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176760
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193514
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78485
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78072
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52685
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183399
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176989
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64933
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193251
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182356
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52372
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182452
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78331
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52551
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68233
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194571
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182552
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78131
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182806
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66404
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64697
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175275
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64552
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183542
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52591
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176444
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175840
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64959
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182990
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193943
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78258
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193919
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19957
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24988
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1425963
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1346828
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%869933
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1317350
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1423760
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188214%1032699
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1388995
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1297136
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1387497
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1178450
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%810386
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1424288
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1317970
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1386724
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1434879
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1027898
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%996078
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1344679
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1335302
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1280513
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1344912
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1028639
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763640
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2341208
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%681278
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%681787
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1183058
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1183392
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3305009
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3470253
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100763
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%940735
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%820956
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88127
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4115575
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72371
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116040
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%659512
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%818444
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%339323
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138026
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%498119
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190171
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313068
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1034645
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1061593
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%941766
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%944129
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282660
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309764
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1035200
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309994
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311280
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309515
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%942531
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1035432
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645733
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646824
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284417
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309207
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64933
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645994
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1033132
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%645162
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309277
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64959
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64697
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64552
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284320
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1065558
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284753
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1037511
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115637%1411101
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112926%1245248
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112306%1385729
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110926%2087245
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2086510
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110746%2088517
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110086%1384417
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109726%2083907
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109716%2085806
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657653%1917468
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2426049
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26341%1022960
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26211%800718
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%810098
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1104840
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1040225
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%752165
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25561%1186415
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1020444
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25461%1019647
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25411%1040593
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25261%799763
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25211%752580
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1021557
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1023410
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25091%1185444
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1067844
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1023673
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24771%1039123
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1184855
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2341208
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4115575
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12541%3305009
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%681787
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1183392
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1183058
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%681278
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1527165
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1401789
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10271%1335302
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1508306
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1402549
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1317350
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317970
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3470253
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%940735
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%820956
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100026
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116040
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122827
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219404
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%818444
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%659512
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96348
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%339323
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79715
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138026
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190171
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%498119
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1043349
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%808462
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%817179
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1091439
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%817195
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1046054
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%996078
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%809584
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%764082
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%755553
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1090758
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1047066
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%774314
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%808219
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%816760
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%807541
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1091706
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1129276
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1077867
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1297136
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987484%764082
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987014%808219
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984864%1047066
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1046054
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%755553
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1346828
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%816760
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%996078
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%817195
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982034%774314
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1077867
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%809584
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1043349
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%869933
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%807541
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979814%810386
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%808462
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%817179
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1344912
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809164%414662
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1183058
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1183392
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2341208
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113551
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%380759
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113285
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3305009
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4115575
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%820956
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%940735
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189243
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72371
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100763
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83396
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3470253
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%818444
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%659512
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%339323
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%498119
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138026
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190171
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78258
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66404
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52685
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175397
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176444
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177073
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78084
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78072
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284417
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282660
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175275
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78131
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175840
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64552
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284320
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78331
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52591
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64933
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64959
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176760
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182990
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284753
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182806
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52551
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64697
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52372
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313068
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182356
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311280
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183399
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68233
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182452
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183542
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176989
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182552
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78485
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194571
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195075
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193251
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193943
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193514
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193919
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24988
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19957
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1917468
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1023410
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%810098
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%752580
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39123%1317970
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38873%1317350
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1040593
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38843%1527165
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1021557
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1104840
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38743%1402549
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1508306
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1040225
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1335302
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1023673
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%752165
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1039123
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38303%1401789
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%799763
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1020444
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1280513
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%800718
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1186415
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1184855
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1019647
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1185444
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1067844
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37203%1022960
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2426049
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2341208
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3305009
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1183392
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%681278
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1183058
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%681787
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%940735
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4900%4115575
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3470253
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88127
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%820956
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96348
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100026
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116040
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%659512
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%818444
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%339323
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%498119
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79715
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138026
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122827
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190171
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1865454
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2087245
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1385729
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3253453
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1917468
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2088517
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1830290
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%752580
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%810098
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2083907
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2086510
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2565595
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1263987
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2085806
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1257996
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1245248
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4115575
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1411101
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3470253
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1832828
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1062194
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%752165
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122827
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%799763
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%800718
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738813%1434879
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727373%1032699
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1046054
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%869933
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1047066
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1424288
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1027898
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691153%810386
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1178450
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%809584
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%808219
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1077867
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690493%807541
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%808462
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1346828
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689923%1297136
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1423760
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1028639
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1425963
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688213%755553
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%996078
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1344912
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%764082
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%414662
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2341208
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1183392
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113551
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113285
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1183058
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1043349
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%816760
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%817195
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%817179
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%774314
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3305009
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4115575
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3470253
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%820956
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%940735
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88127
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72371
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100763
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%659512
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%818444
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%339323
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138026
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190171
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%498119
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645994
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311280
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646824
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52685
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78084
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64552
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78072
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%944129
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52591
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309515
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52372
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284417
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309764
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%942531
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78331
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%941766
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284320
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78131
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309994
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309277
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313068
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78258
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645733
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66404
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78485
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64959
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%645162
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64697
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309207
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284753
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282660
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68233
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64933
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52551
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24988
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189243
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42797
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30841
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42363
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%62951
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30596
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42498
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30619
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42886
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30852
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62837
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30691
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42040
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30425
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30640
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62789
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42257
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62789
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%62916
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30326
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29824
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%62992
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42497
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313014
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184294
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197002
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211036
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197271
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210426
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185055
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197288
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27242
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27350
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27181
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26520
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183345
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27005
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27033
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26393
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26183
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17256
11Chief SkelImp14490%3470253
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4115575
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%380759
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1183392
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55212
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54869
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3305009
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1183058
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8337
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%498119
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28082
11Chief SkelRena +34820%940735
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%820956
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3345
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19957
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%818444
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1037
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%659512
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%339323
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138026
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190171
11Chief SkelApple170%76814
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11216
11Chief SkelMace150%9863
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13156
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10642
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13010
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10717
11Chief SkelBow130%11207
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10568
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11228
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11751
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18841
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19561
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11913
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10851
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11363
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11174
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10618
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13017
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11166
11Chief SkelKris100%10593
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11210
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11240
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10563
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12052
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11135
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11972
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11059
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12005
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10832
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11189
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11325
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10905
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%949
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42886
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%62992
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42797
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42257
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184294
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195219
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42497
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197288
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%193943
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%195655
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%193919
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62837
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193514
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42498
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197002
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183345
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%62951
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195075
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42363
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42040
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194571
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%194996
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197271
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211036
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193251
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62789
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185055
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%62916
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210426
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62789
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%193937
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313014
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84779
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54869
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1183392
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55212
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1183058
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8337
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%380759
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%498119
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3305009
11Dark SkullRena +39440%940735
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%820956
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%24988
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4115575
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28082
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19957
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%659512
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%818444
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%339323
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138026
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190171
11Dark SkullImp430%3470253
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11210
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11059
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11228
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11299
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11117
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10618
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13017
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10905
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11972
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10642
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11166
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6593
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11240
11Dark SkullKris120%10593
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061593
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11137
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18841
11Dark SkullKatana110%6483
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10832
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10563
11Dark SkullRapier100%11033
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11751
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11234
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6047
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13010
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11484
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10568
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6075
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12052
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13156
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6572
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10851
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11913
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11135
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19561
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10717
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11332
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11325
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11174
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11189
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11216
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11363
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6020
11Dark SkullBow50%11207
11Dark SkullMace50%9863
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11517
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12005
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5934
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1702
11Dark SkullApple20%76814
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195219
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%175840
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211036
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183399
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210426
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%193943
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%182990
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%195655
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176444
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197271
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197288
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194571
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197002
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175397
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183542
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185055
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%182806
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%193919
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193514
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182356
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195075
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%193937
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182452
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%194996
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175275
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184294
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193251
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182552
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183345
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313014
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84779
11Giant OgreImp11550%3470253
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%498119
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28082
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1183392
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%380759
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1183058
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55212
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54869
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3305009
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4115575
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%24988
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%820956
11Giant OgreRena +34590%940735
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19957
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%659512
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%818444
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%339323
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138026
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190171
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24240
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6593
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11174
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6572
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6047
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18841
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10905
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24412
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12052
11Giant OgreKatana60%6483
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11299
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11484
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11332
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10832
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11135
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10642
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13017
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11189
11Giant OgreRapier50%11033
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11751
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24613
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11059
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11137
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11234
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11216
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19561
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10717
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11240
11Giant OgreBow40%11207
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10851
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11228
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12005
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24747
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061593
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13010
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10618
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11913
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24755
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11972
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6075
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24339
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11210
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11117
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24806
11Giant OgreMace30%9863
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11363
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11325
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10563
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5934
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24432
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13156
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11517
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6020
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11166
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10568
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1702
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76814
11Giant OgreKris10%10593
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%432832
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193514
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177073
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197271
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182356
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176760
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78131
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52591
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%176989
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195219
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64959
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78258
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52685
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78084
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68233
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183542
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183399
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175275
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176444
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%194996
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182552
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64933
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193919
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182452
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78331
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66404
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52372
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193251
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64552
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195075
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%182990
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64697
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78485
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52551
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78072
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194571
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185055
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182806
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175840
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195655
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193943
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%193937
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175397
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21816
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57475
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1183392
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56836
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%380759
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19957
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1183058
11Magic SkelImp2050%3470253
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24988
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189243
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3305009
11Magic SkelRena +31190%940735
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%820956
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%818444
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%498119
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4115575
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%339323
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%659512
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138026
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190171
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6572
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26680
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25373
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27033
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11059
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11517
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11117
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11174
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061593
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6020
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24613
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23499
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30619
11Magic SkelSpear20%26520
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24747
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11484
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6075
11Magic SkelFlail10%27181
11Magic SkelKatana10%6483
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26643
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24339
11Magic SkelGladius10%26813
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11137
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24755
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30596
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11240
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11325
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30640
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6047
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26393
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11332
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24432
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68233
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193514
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%176989
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176760
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78331
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193251
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%175840
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177073
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66404
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182356
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176444
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78258
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182452
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%193937
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78131
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194571
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78072
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%182990
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78485
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197271
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195219
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182806
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210426
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175397
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183399
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195655
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182552
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%194996
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%193919
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211036
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175275
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78084
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183542
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%193943
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195075
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%432832
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84779
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%380759
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1183058
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1183392
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%498119
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57475
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56836
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3305009
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4115575
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19957
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%820956
11Red SkeletRena +33240%940735
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28082
11Red SkeletImp2650%3470253
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189243
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%24988
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%659512
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%818444
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%339323
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138026
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190171
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27350
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11517
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11325
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11166
11Red SkeletBow40%11207
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12005
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11189
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10642
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11228
11Red SkeletMace40%9863
11Red SkeletKris40%10593
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11059
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10851
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10832
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11484
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11299
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11332
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11240
11Red SkeletKatana30%6483
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11210
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26669
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10717
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11913
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10563
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24613
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11137
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6047
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12052
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23478
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26643
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27005
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6593
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%11033
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23499
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24747
11Red SkeletFlail20%27181
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11174
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24432
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11216
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6020
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24339
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26541
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3345
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061593
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5934
11Red SkeletGladius10%26813
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11363
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24755
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10905
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11972
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24806
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11751
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11135
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11234
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25373
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11117
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68233
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183542
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78131
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175397
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176760
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78485
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78072
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52372
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78331
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183399
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%182806
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%182990
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66404
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52551
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78258
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182356
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%175840
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%176989
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182552
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182452
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52591
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176444
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52685
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78084
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175275
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177073
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%432832
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193514
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194571
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%193943
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%193919
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195075
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193251
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%195655
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284753
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311280
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195219
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194996
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313068
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284320
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%193937
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64552
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64697
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64933
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284417
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282660
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64959
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56836
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1183392
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1183058
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%380759
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57475
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84779
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21816
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189243
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3305009
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24988
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%820956
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19957
12Chief SkelRena +32800%940735
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%498119
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4115575
12Chief SkelImp2580%3470253
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%818444
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%659512
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%339323
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138026
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190171
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24755
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11517
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24432
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27033
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6593
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24240
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11117
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24613
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24412
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11174
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30640
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27350
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23478
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061593
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27242
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26643
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5934
12Chief SkelSpear40%26520
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6572
12Chief SkelGladius30%26813
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11059
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30619
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11240
12Chief SkelKatana30%6483
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25373
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11299
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26669
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29824
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11135
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30425
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26183
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24339
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11137
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11166
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23499
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11210
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6047
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26541
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11189
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10832
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6075
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6020
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30691
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26393
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27005
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24747
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26680
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30852
12Chief SkelKris10%10593
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10563
12Chief SkelMace10%9863
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10905
12Chief SkelFlail10%27181
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11363
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10851
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24806
12Chief SkelRapier10%11033
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11234
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11228
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11216
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30596
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%646824
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%645733
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309207
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64933
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52551
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284320
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311280
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78084
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313068
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52685
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284417
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309277
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%309764
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%176989
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%645994
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78485
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64959
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78131
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177073
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78258
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284753
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309515
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66404
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64552
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64697
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52372
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%309994
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282660
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52591
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78331
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%645162
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68233
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176760
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78072
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%432832
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%24988
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21816
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%380759
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1183058
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56836
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1183392
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57475
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4115575
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3305009
12Dark SkullImp9240%3470253
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%820956
12Dark SkullRena +37490%940735
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%498119
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189243
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%659512
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%818444
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%339323
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138026
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190171
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1065558
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1061593
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1034645
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1037511
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1033132
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1035432
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1035200
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64697
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%646824
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311280
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%944129
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%645733
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309277
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64552
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309515
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%309764
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%645994
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64933
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%941766
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284753
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%645162
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284417
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313068
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64959
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309207
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%942531
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%309994
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284320
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282660
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%432832
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2341208
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3305009
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177392
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1183058
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177616
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189243
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%380759
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1183392
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4115575
12Giant OgreImp5980%3470253
12Giant OgreRena +34080%940735
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%820956
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%818444
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%659512
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%339323
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83396
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%498119
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138026
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190171
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1043349
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1035432
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1065558
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1129276
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1091439
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1041047
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1090758
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1037511
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%924371
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1035200
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1033132
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1091706
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1034645
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1061593
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%646824
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%645162
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%944129
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%942531
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%645733
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%645994
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%941766
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%887770
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83396
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3305009
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2341208
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%380759
12Magic SkelImp1860%3470253
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111148
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111413
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1183058
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1183392
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4115575
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%820956
12Magic SkelRena +3740%940735
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189243
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%498119
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%659512
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%818444
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%339323
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138026
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190171
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182356
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185055
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183399
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195655
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182552
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176444
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193514
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182990
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210426
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193937
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194571
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193943
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195219
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24988
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195075
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194996
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182806
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183345
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197288
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197271
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1129276
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1035432
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%645733
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313068
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1041047
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%309994
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%645162
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311280
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1035200
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%941766
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%942531
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309207
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1037511
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%944129
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%924371
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1065558
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%645994
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%646824
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309277
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1034645
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309515
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%309764
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1033132
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1061593
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%432832
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2341208
12Red SkeletImp5730%3470253
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177616
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177392
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1183058
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1183392
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380759
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3305009
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4115575
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189243
12Red SkeletRena +32530%940735
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%820956
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83396
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%818444
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%659512
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%498119
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%339323
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138026
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190171
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%313068
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64552
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309994
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309764
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284417
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645994
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%645162
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64959
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309207
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64933
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646824
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284753
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282660
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284320
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309277
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645733
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309515
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311280
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64697
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432832
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1061593
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1065558
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1034645
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%944129
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1035200
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1033132
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1035432
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78258
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%942531
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1037511
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%941766
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177073
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78331
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52551
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176989
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52591
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176760
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68233
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78131
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66404
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78485
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78072
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52685
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52372
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78084
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380759
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1183058
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1183392
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24988
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21816
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2341208
13Chief SkelImp2390%3470253
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3305009
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189243
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4115575
13Chief SkelRena +31780%940735
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%820956
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57475
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56836
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177392
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177616
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%498119
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%659512
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%339323
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%818444
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83396
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190171
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138026
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62789
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26680
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25373
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183345
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42363
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62992
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62916
13Chief SkelFlail20%27181
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27350
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42497
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30852
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30425
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42886
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197002
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26183
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62789
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24432
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26669
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24240
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26541
13Chief SkelBlade10%211036
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23499
13Chief SkelSpear10%26520
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30596
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42797
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27242
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24412
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24806
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42257
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24755
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1129276
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1061593
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1035432
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645733
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1034645
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1065558
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1033132
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1091706
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1037511
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%924371
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1091439
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1041047
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1090758
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645994
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646824
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%645162
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%944129
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%941766
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1035200
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%942531
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%887770
13Dark SkullImp9810%3470253
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2341208
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4115575
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3305009
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177616
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380759
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189243
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177392
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1183392
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1183058
13Dark SkullRena +32730%940735
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%820956
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83396
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%818444
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%659512
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%339323
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138026
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%498119
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190171
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62789
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42257
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195655
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197288
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193943
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42497
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62916
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193937
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42886
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185055
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62837
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195219
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193251
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197271
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195075
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193514
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194571
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197002
13Dark SkullBlade30%211036
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210426
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62992
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62789
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184294
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194996
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183345
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42498
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42040
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193919
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28082
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62951
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42363
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%817179
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%924371
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1041047
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1043349
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1034645
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%817195
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1129276
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1065558
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1090758
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1037511
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1033132
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1091706
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%816760
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%774314
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1091439
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1061593
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1035200
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1035432
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%887770
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83396
13Giant OgreImp3860%3470253
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2341208
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1183058
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4115575
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1183392
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111148
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380759
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3305009
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111413
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%820956
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%498119
13Giant OgreRena +31230%940735
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189243
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%818444
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%659512
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%339323
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138026
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190171
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182452
13Giant OgreBlade40%211036
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176989
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182552
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183542
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194571
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195655
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195075
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182356
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176444
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197002
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210426
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176760
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185055
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183399
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184294
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193514
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175275
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193251
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195219
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194996
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177073
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175840
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197288
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1297136
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%808462
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%869933
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1077867
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%816760
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1043349
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%774314
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%755553
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%808219
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1046054
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%817179
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%809584
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%764082
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1344912
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1346828
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%817195
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%810386
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%996078
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1047066
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%807541
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%414662
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1091706
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1090758
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1091439
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3305009
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2341208
13Magic SkelImp900%3470253
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4115575
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380759
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113285
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113551
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1183392
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1183058
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%820956
13Magic SkelRena +3390%940735
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100763
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72371
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%659512
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%818444
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%339323
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138026
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%498119
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177073
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78331
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176989
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313068
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52591
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64933
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66404
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78485
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309277
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190171
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175397
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309764
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311280
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309515
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309994
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%817179
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%764082
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1077867
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%807541
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%816760
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%774314
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%808219
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1090758
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1043349
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1091439
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1046054
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1091706
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%808462
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1047066
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%755553
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%809584
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%924371
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1129276
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%817195
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%887770
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4115575
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2341208
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3305009
13Red SkeletImp2210%3470253
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1183058
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380759
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111413
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1183392
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111148
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100763
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%820956
13Red SkeletRena +3750%940735
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189243
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%339323
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83396
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%818444
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%659512
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190171
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138026
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%498119
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182452
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52372
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66404
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176760
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193919
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183542
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193514
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176444
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193937
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182990
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183399
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175275
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177073
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182806
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175397
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78485
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78331
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52591
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182552
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52551
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193943
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78072
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52685
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195655
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176989
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25930%1129276
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25800%924371
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25750%1061593
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25420%1041047
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25250%1037511
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25120%1035432
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24750%1035200
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24510%1033132
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24390%1065558
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24370%1034645
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20970%944129
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20500%645162
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20450%942531
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20280%646824
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645994
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20180%645733
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20160%941766
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1090758
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13020%1091439
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12980%1091706
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12930%1043349
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11810%309994
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11790%313068
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11770%309764
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309277
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11430%309515
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11380%309207
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11380%311280
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27340%432832
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%887770
14Chief SkelImp4100%3470253
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53610%2341208
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3305009
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1183392
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1183058
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12620%380759
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83396
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1820%4115575
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189243
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177392
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177616
14Chief SkelRena +31300%940735
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%820956
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111413
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111148
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%818444
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%659512
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%498119
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%339323
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138026
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190171
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182806
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194996
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182356
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197288
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183345
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182452
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193943
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175397
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193919
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197271
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193937
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193514
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183399
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197002
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195655
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193251
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210426
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176444
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195075
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175840
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183542
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175275
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182552
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194571
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185055
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81120%1077867
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72660%807541
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72430%1090758
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72070%1047066
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%817179
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71660%809584
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71600%996078
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71560%1043349
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71560%764082
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71460%1091706
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71310%816760
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71210%1091439
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71190%817195
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71150%774314
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70800%808219
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70510%808462
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70390%755553
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69120%1046054
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68650%1129276
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333930%887770
14Dark SkullImp10540%3470253
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2341208
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9500%3305009
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4115575
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380759
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1183392
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111148
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111413
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1183058
14Dark SkullRena +33450%940735
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%820956
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83396
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189243
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100763
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%659512
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1170%818444
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%339323
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138026
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%498119
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190171
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175275
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52551
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182452
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52685
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193943
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177073
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64552
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183542
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176760
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68233
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66404
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182806
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78258
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182356
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78084
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182552
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175397
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193919
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64933
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78485
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78131
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183399
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194571
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176444
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175840
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64959
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52372
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78331
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64697
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78072
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193514
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182990
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176989
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193251
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52591
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24988
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34370%1297136
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%808219
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1077867
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%755553
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31730%807541
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31610%1344912
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1047066
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1346828
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31440%809584
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%869933
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31350%764082
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31250%810386
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31220%1043349
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31170%808462
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31120%817179
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30770%1046054
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30680%816760
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%817195
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30370%774314
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%996078
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%414662
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10220%1091706
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1090758
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1091439
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2341208
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4115575
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3305009
14Giant OgreImp3660%3470253
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113551
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1183392
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113285
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380759
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1183058
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72371
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100763
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%820956
14Giant OgreRena +31520%940735
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%818444
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%659512
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%339323
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138026
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190171
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309207
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309994
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52685
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176760
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78131
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66404
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64933
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%498119
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175397
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282660
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52551
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78084
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78331
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68233
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309764
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309515
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176444
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64552
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78485
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175275
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52591
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177073
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284753
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309277
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175840
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78072
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176989
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189243
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284417
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52372
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78258
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64697
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284320
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311280
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64959
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313068
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425963
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6630%1344912
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1387497
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%810386
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6320%1046054
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6310%1424288
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1047066
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1388995
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1032699
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1434879
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%869933
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1028639
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1386724
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1077867
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1423760
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1297136
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5910%1027898
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%996078
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5840%1346828
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1344679
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1178450
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763640
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%808462
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%808219
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%764082
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%817195
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%809584
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%755553
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%816760
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%817179
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%807541
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%774314
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2341208
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3305009
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113551
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1183058
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113285
14Magic SkelImp650%3470253
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1183392
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4115575
14Magic SkelRena +3360%940735
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116040
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88127
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%820956
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100763
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%659512
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%818444
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72371
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%339323
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138026
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%498119
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190171
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18580%1032699
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18160%1077867
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%808219
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17970%1434879
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17730%810386
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%808462
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17690%1344912
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17670%1028639
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17650%1046054
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17600%1027898
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17480%807541
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17450%1423760
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1297136
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425963
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1047066
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17250%1424288
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17240%809584
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%869933
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1178450
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%755553
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%996078
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1346828
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%764082
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%414662
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1043349
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%817195
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2910%817179
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%816760
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%774314
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2341208
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4115575
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113285
14Red SkeletDevils Key2010%1183392
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113551
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3305009
14Red SkeletImp1880%3470253
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1183058
14Red SkeletRena +31080%940735
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%820956
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72371
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88127
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100763
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%659512
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%818444
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%339323
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138026
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190171
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78258
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%498119
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52685
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68233
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646824
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66404
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645994
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311280
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309207
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78485
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78072
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64933
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309515
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%942531
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309994
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%645162
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52372
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309764
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64697
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64552
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284417
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52591
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64959
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284753
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%941766
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282660
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78331
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%944129
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284320
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%816760
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1129276
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1091439
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1091706
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1043349
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1090758
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%774314
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%817179
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%817195
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1077867
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1034645
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1065558
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1035200
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1035432
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1033132
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1037511
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1041047
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1061593
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%924371
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%807541
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%764082
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1047066
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1046054
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%809584
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%808219
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%755553
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%996078
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%887770
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%808462
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3305009
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2341208
15Chief SkelImp3880%3470253
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4115575
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83396
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111413
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380759
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111148
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1183392
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1183058
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%820956
15Chief SkelRena +31310%940735
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189243
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%818444
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%659512
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100763
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%498119
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%339323
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138026
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190171
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193919
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182806
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175275
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182452
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193514
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184294
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195219
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176989
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183542
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194996
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183345
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176444
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182356
15Chief SkelBlade30%211036
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176760
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64697
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193943
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175840
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78485
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64552
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193251
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52372
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64933
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175397
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182990
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185055
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52551
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197002
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183399
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52591
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78131
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194571
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24988
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182552
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64959
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78258
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195075
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52685
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195655
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66404
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78072
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177073
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78084
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1297136
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1344912
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1178450
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1346828
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%996078
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1077867
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%764082
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1046054
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%816760
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%774314
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%808219
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%807541
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1047066
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%869933
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%810386
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%817195
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%817179
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%755553
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%808462
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%809584
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%414662
15Dark SkullImp19560%3470253
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4115575
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3305009
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2341208
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1183392
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1183058
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113551
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380759
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113285
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%820956
15Dark SkullRena +33750%940735
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72371
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100763
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88127
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%818444
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%339323
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%659512
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138026
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%498119
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190171
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176760
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78485
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309515
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176444
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309994
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64697
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313068
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311280
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284417
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78331
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309764
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52372
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309277
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78072
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52551
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284320
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78258
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52591
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282660
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52685
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176989
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64933
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64552
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175275
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177073
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645994
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309207
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284753
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64959
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78131
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175840
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68233
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78084
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175397
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66404
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24988
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%996078
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027898
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1344912
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1178450
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1423760
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1424288
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1047066
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1032699
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1028639
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%869933
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1046054
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1388995
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425963
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1387497
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1434879
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%810386
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1386724
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1346828
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1077867
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1344679
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1280513
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1297136
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763640
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2341208
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4115575
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3305009
15Giant OgreImp4330%3470253
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113551
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1183392
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113285
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%681278
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1183058
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%681787
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116040
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%820956
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72371
15Giant OgreRena +31760%940735
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88127
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100763
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%659512
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%818444
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%339323
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%498119
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138026
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190171
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64552
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1065558
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282660
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309764
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1037511
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313068
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284320
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1035432
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309207
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1034645
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1033132
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1035200
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646824
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%645162
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311280
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284753
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%942531
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645733
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309515
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061593
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645994
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%941766
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309277
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309994
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64697
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%944129
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64959
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64933
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284417
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1527165
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1508306
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1104840
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1186415
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1184855
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1185444
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425963
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1401789
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1402549
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1344679
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1028639
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1388995
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027898
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1424288
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1423760
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317970
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1280513
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1032699
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1386724
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1317350
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1335302
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1387497
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1434879
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1178450
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763640
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4115575
15Magic SkelImp1280%3470253
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2341208
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3305009
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1297136
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1346828
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%810386
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%681278
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%681787
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1183058
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1183392
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1344912
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%869933
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%820956
15Magic SkelRena +3510%940735
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100763
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96348
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72371
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88127
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%659512
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%818444
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116040
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%339323
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%498119
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138026
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79715
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061593
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%942531
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1129276
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309764
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309277
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1037511
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190171
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1041047
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284320
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%944129
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1035432
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%941766
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1033132
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1065558
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64933
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309994
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1346828
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1387497
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1386724
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1344679
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1297136
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1032699
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1028639
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317970
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1317350
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1178450
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1401789
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425963
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1335302
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1344912
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027898
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1434879
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1280513
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1388995
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1423760
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%869933
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%810386
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1424288
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1402549
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763640
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1077867
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%996078
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1047066
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1046054
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2341208
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3305009
15Red SkeletImp2700%3470253
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%681787
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1183058
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%681278
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1183392
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4115575
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100763
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88127
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%820956
15Red SkeletRena +31120%940735
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116040
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72371
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%659512
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%339323
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%818444
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138026
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%498119
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190171
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309277
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%942531
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309207
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1037511
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1065558
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309515
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%944129
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311280
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%941766
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284320
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645994
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313068
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282660
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284417
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1034645
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%645162
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1041047
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1035200
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1035432
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309764
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309994
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1033132
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061593
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284753
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645733
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646824
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1077867
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%817195
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%755553
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%808219
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%817179
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%808462
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%996078
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%809584
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%807541
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%816760
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1046054
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1047066
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%764082
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%774314
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%810386
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%869933
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1043349
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1091706
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1090758
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1091439
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1032699
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027898
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1178450
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1297136
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1346828
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1028639
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1344912
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%887770
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%414662
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2341208
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3305009
16Chief SkelImp12990%3470253
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113285
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113551
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1183058
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1183392
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4115575
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111148
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111413
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100763
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%820956
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380759
16Chief SkelRena +35420%940735
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88127
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83396
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%659512
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189243
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%818444
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%498119
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%339323
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72371
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%138026
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190171
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52551
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52372
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64697
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64552
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176760
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%177073
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646824
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78258
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66404
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309994
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176989
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309207
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78131
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78072
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68233
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52591
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78084
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78331
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197271
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176444
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309764
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175840
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78485
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193251
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185055
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64933
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52685
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195219
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64959
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182552
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183399
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175397
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193514
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284320
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193919
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175275
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193937
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195655
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645994
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182356
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182452
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%645162
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313068
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284417
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645733
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309515
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182990
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24988
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282660
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284753
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182806
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194996
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194571
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183542
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195075
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309277
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193943
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425963
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1032699
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1335302
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1280513
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317970
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1424288
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1344679
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%810386
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1028639
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1317350
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%869933
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1386724
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%996078
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1346828
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1387497
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1178450
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027898
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1388995
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1423760
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1344912
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1434879
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1297136
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763640
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2341208
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3305009
16Dark SkullImp33520%3470253
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%681278
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1183058
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%681787
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1183392
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100763
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4115575
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88127
16Dark SkullRena +316420%940735
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%820956
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72371
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116040
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%659512
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%818444
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%339323
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138026
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190171
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%498119
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64697
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%941766
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284417
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284320
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645733
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313068
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061593
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311280
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646824
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309764
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64933
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1065558
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645994
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%645162
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282660
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1035432
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309207
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1035200
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1033132
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309994
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1034645
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64552
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284753
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64959
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309515
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309277
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%942531
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%944129
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1037511
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189243
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83396
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1527165
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1184855
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1186415
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1104840
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1508306
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1185444
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1344679
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1423760
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1424288
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1335302
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317970
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1434879
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425963
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1388995
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1032699
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1386724
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1280513
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1402549
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1387497
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1028639
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027898
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1317350
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1178450
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1401789
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763640
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4115575
16Giant OgreImp25030%3470253
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2341208
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3305009
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1297136
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%869933
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1344912
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%810386
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1346828
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1183392
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%681787
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1183058
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%681278
16Giant OgreRena +39640%940735
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%820956
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72371
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100763
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96348
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88127
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%116040
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%818444
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%659512
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%339323
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138026
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%498119
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79715
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190171
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1129276
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1035200
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1037511
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%944129
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%941766
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309515
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1041047
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1035432
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309764
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%924371
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645733
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%942531
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309277
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1065558
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1033132
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1061593
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309207
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%645162
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1034645
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645994
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309994
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646824
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284753
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284417
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282660
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284320
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66404
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311280
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64933
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313068
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189243
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83396
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1411101
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1508306
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%752165
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1104840
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1184855
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1022960
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%752580
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1385729
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1040225
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1023673
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1384417
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1023410
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1067844
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%799763
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1021557
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1040593
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1186415
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%800718
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1527165
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1020444
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%810098
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1245248
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1019647
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1039123
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1185444
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1917468
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1317350
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1335302
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2426049
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1401789
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317970
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1280513
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1402549
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2341208
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3305009
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1183058
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%681787
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%681278
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1183392
16Magic SkelRena +32090%940735
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%820956
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116040
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4115575
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96348
16Magic SkelImp1160%3470253
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122827
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%818444
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%659512
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100026
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%339323
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%498119
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138026
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79715
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190171
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1046054
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1047066
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%817195
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%764082
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%808462
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1090758
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1129276
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1043349
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%924371
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1091439
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%808219
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%816760
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%817179
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%809584
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%755553
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%807541
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1077867
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1091706
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%774314
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100763
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1067844
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1022960
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1401789
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1040225
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1019647
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%810098
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1023410
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1387497
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1335302
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317970
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1021557
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1186415
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1023673
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1402549
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1104840
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1527165
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1039123
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1317350
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1388995
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1508306
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1040593
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1344679
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1280513
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1184855
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1386724
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1020444
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1185444
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1917468
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2341208
16Red SkeletImp13810%3470253
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%681278
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1183392
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%681787
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1183058
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4115575
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3305009
16Red SkeletRena +36200%940735
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%820956
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%100026
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72371
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96348
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%659512
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116040
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%818444
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%339323
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138026
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88127
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79715
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%498119
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190171
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1035200
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1090758
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%924371
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1043349
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1091439
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1065558
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1041047
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%645162
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1091706
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645733
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1037511
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1034645
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1033132
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645994
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646824
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1035432
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061593
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%941766
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%942531
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1129276
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%944129
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83396
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow690373%1032699
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter690333%1425963
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689903%1027898
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689883%1280513
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688803%810386
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688543%1423760
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor688083%1178450
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage687333%1434879
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots687323%1346828
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686543%1028639
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686523%1344912
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow686193%1297136
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685853%1424288
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685573%1344679
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow685173%1388995
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684803%1387497
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684483%869933
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants683013%1386724
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst453112%1077867
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452452%1046054
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450502%996078
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449642%1047066
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395472%763640
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319201%1402549
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316891%1335302
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316661%1401789
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves316031%1317350
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315311%1317970
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116720%2341208
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97440%3305009
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92280%4115575
17Chief SkelImp82340%3470253
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777200%681787
17Chief SkelDevils Key76000%1183392
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775880%681278
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75200%1183058
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44460%116040
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40880%88127
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640770%113285
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640370%113551
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100763
17Chief SkelRena +339710%940735
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739560%820956
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33920%72371
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13770%659512
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13260%818444
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11260%339323
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%498119
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7280%138026
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%190171
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1033132
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282660
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309207
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645994
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%944129
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1035432
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1034645
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309515
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309764
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313068
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1061593
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%941766
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1065558
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1035200
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%942531
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645733
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284753
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646824
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284417
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309277
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309994
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311280
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284320
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1037511
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%645162
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64552
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1041047
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64697
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64933
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64959
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83396
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189243
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2410624%1185444
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2402654%1104840
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2402314%1508306
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2397864%1184855
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2397074%1527165
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2391644%1186415
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1317092%1386724
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1316152%1388995
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1313322%1028639
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1312742%1425963
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1309402%1344679
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1308782%1387497
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1308672%1317350
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1308552%1027898
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1307952%1280513
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1307832%1402549
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1307312%1423760
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1306502%1032699
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1306322%1317970
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1306222%1335302
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1305492%1424288
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1305152%1401789
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304832%1434879
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1299112%1178450
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5993382%763640
17Dark SkullImp312961%3470253
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307160%4115575
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299780%2341208
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239220%3305009
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220370%869933
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218720%810386
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217510%1346828
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217310%1297136
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217300%1344912
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197710%1183058
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195690%681787
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195120%681278
17Dark SkullDevils Key193650%1183392
17Dark SkullRena +3123790%940735
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100760%820956
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93120%100763
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90560%72371
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83620%96348
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88127
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53430%116040
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37790%659512
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37680%818444
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28670%339323
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18690%138026
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%498119
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79715
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11970%190171
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3620%1129276
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1041047
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%924371
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309277
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1037511
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%309994
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1065558
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309207
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%944129
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645994
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3170%646824
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1035200
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%942531
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%645162
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%941766
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1033132
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309764
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645733
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1034645
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309515
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2740%1035432
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1061593
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66404
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284753
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282660
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284320
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284417
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64933
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313068
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311280
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189243
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83396
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694692%1067844
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650552%1386724
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm650072%1019647
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots650062%1020444
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves650052%1402549
17Giant OgreDragon Spear649502%1040593
17Giant OgreElemental Mace649132%1184855
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction649022%1186415
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648992%1280513
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648492%1023410
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots648322%1401789
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm648032%1424288
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647822%1508306
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647822%1021557
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647632%1387497
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow647302%1388995
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter647022%1425963
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646862%1104840
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646612%1344679
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction646192%1423760
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves646082%1527165
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645972%1317350
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645972%1022960
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645762%1434879
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask645532%1335302
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants645142%1317970
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644892%1023673
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644642%1040225
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots644412%1039123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor644362%1185444
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489772%1917468
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147760%2341208
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796810%681278
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796240%681787
17Giant OgreDevils Key95390%1183392
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94860%1183058
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4115575
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61730%3305009
17Giant OgreRena +359510%940735
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748450%820956
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48050%116040
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88127
17Giant OgreImp38990%3470253
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96348
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18990%818444
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18500%659512
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14170%100026
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%339323
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72371
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138026
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79715
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%190171
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%498119
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1043349
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1035432
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1033132
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1091706
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%944129
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1061593
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1129276
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%942531
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%924371
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1041047
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1037511
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%941766
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2090%1091439
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1090758
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1035200
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1034645
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1065558
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189243
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83396
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240563%1263987
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227342%1040225
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226582%1257996
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226552%1040593
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226192%752580
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226152%800718
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226012%2085806
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225962%1411101
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225572%2087245
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225402%810098
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225182%1023673
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225112%1022960
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225012%1021557
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224982%1385729
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224932%799763
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224762%1067844
17Magic SkelRune Blade224752%2083907
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224692%2086510
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224642%1039123
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224342%1019647
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224222%1023410
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223972%1020444
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223662%752165
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223632%2088517
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223572%1245248
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222122%1384417
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163832%1917468
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91711%1186415
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91001%1184855
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90051%1527165
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89981%1104840
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89781%1185444
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88561%1508306
17Magic SkelSpirit +181891%2426049
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548271%2341208
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47741%4115575
17Magic SkelSpirit +040520%1062194
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3305009
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732540%681278
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731340%681787
17Magic SkelDevils Key31200%1183392
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1183058
17Magic SkelImp27870%3470253
17Magic SkelRena +320920%940735
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122827
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716710%820956
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219404
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96348
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%100026
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%818444
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%659512
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%339323
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%138026
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79715
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%190171
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%498119
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%808462
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%816760
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1077867
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1091439
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%817179
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1047066
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1090758
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%755553
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%808219
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%807541
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%809584
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1046054
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1043349
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%764082
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%996078
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1091706
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%774314
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%869933
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%817195
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%810386
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72371
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83396
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100763
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500213%1411101
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475712%1040593
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473262%1019647
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472712%1385729
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472662%1023673
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472352%1020444
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472182%800718
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472022%1104840
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471782%1021557
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471412%1040225
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470842%752165
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470602%1527165
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469482%1508306
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469342%752580
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469052%1186415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469002%1023410
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468482%1401789
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468442%1184855
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468442%1402549
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468262%1067844
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468242%1384417
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467922%799763
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467802%1185444
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467692%1039123
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467252%1022960
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466892%810098
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326012%1917468
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158031%2426049
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598170%2341208
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3305009
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79190%1386724
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79120%1388995
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78840%1317970
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78750%1387497
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78480%1317350
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78430%1280513
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77820%1335302
17Red SkeletImp68960%3470253
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63610%1183058
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763260%681278
17Red SkeletDevils Key62700%1183392
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761970%681787
17Red SkeletRena +341130%940735
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34030%4115575
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732350%820956
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28580%88127
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24910%122827
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116040
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13440%96348
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%818444
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%100026
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11940%659512
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%339323
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%138026
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79715
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190171
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%498119
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10563
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6047
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11210
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11484
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9863
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10618
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1061593
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11325
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6593
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6483
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11059
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10832
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10905
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11137
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6572
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11972
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11117
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11363
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11332
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11207
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10851
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11234
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11913
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10642
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11216
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11033
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13017
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11517
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12005
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6075
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11299
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10717
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10593
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5934
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13156
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18841
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5436
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13010
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11751
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11228
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19561
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5420
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12052
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1183058
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4297
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380759
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%949
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1183392
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1702
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138026
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%659512
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%820956
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%498119
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%940735
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%339323
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23478
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24747
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11059
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24613
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11189
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24432
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26669
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1061593
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26643
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26813
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11325
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6075
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24755
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23499
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11210
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5934
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11216
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26541
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11332
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25373
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11484
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24806
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6047
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11117
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11299
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11137
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11517
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24339
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11166
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26680
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6593
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6572
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11234
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380759
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1183058
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5436
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24240
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1183392
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%820956
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%949
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%659512
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%940735
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5420
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138026
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27181
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24432
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6572
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24613
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24755
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11210
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11484
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27350
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27005
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26520
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1061593
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24747
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26669
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23478
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24412
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27242
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11234
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6483
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24339
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25373
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11299
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5436
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11117
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5934
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11216
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27033
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11332
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26541
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24240
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6075
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26680
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11137
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11059
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26813
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11517
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1183058
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10563
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6047
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23499
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380759
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10593
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11207
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11033
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1183392
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10851
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11363
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11325
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6593
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24806
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10618
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820956
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26643
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9863
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10905
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10832
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11228
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%940735
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62992
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27005
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26393
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313014
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27181
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30619
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42886
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30841
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42040
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30691
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42363
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27242
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62837
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62789
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29824
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62789
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27350
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30852
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30326
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42498
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30596
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62916
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30425
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42257
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26520
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27033
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26183
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62951
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42797
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30640
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42497
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380759
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17256
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55212
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1183392
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1183058
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498119
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%820956
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54869
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3305009
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3470253
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%940735
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28082
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8337
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%659512
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190171
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%339323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138026
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64552
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182452
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182806
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64933
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78084
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182356
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284320
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1183392
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175397
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78331
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66404
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183399
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195219
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313014
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26813
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23478
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27350
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30852
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26680
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24747
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30841
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27242
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30425
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24755
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24412
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27005
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26541
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30691
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24432
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24613
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25373
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26643
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29824
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24806
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27181
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24240
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24339
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27033
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30619
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26183
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23499
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26669
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30596
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26393
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11234
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6572
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11137
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11299
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6047
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11189
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1061593
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11484
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11517
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11325
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1183058
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11332
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5934
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1183392
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11166
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11216
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11210
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6593
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380759
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5436
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6075
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11059
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5420
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11117
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%940735
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%820956
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3345
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%659512
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1702
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%498119
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%339323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%818444
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4115575
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3305009
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8337
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6075
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11117
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24806
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24747
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11033
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11210
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11059
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24613
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11332
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11228
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12052
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10905
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11299
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11484
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11363
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11216
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12005
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10593
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24240
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24755
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11325
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061593
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13017
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24412
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11234
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10717
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11517
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6593
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10851
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6047
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18841
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11751
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10563
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5934
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1183058
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11207
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24339
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5436
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11137
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6572
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10642
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13156
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13010
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19561
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10832
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%820956
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11913
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1183392
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%940735
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380759
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11972
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9863
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5420
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3305009
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10618
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%949
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313014
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62789
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195655
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210426
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184294
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197271
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62789
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62837
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211036
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194996
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197002
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42497
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42257
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194571
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195075
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193943
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42797
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42498
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42886
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62916
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193251
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185055
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197288
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193937
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183345
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30326
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42040
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62951
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193919
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193514
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62992
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195219
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30425
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30619
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30691
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84779
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30841
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30596
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29824
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30852
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27033
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26393
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27350
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1183058
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27005
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27181
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26183
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26520
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55212
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1183392
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27242
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54869
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380759
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4115575
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%820956
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%940735
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3470253
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24988
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8337
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3305009
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19957
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%498119
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%818444
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138026
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28082
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%339323
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%659512
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190171
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11517
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11174
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313014
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30619
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30425
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26183
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62992
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42797
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62789
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62916
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30852
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26393
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30841
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42497
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27242
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27033
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62789
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30326
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42040
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30691
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23478
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42257
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29824
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30596
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23499
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62951
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27005
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62837
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27181
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27350
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42886
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42498
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1183392
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380759
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1183058
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17256
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11299
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5436
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24339
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5420
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26669
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24432
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6075
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24613
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54869
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55212
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11137
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6047
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5934
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24747
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26643
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25373
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24755
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6572
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6483
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6593
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26813
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11234
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24412
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24240
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3305009
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24806
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26680
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26541
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%940735
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28082
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%820956
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3470253
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%339323
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8337
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%498119
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4115575
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%659512
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313014
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42886
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62789
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183345
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210426
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42498
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30326
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185055
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197288
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30596
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62789
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42257
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62916
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42040
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29824
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42497
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42797
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30691
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30425
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30841
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62951
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197271
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62992
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211036
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184294
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30619
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62837
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197002
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17256
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3470253
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1183392
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54869
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380759
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1183058
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55212
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%940735
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%820956
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28082
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%498119
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8337
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3305009
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19957
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%818444
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%339323
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%659512
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190171
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138026
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9863
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10568
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11751
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11913
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11972
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10563
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11166
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10618
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12052
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313014
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211036
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42257
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194571
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62789
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42797
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42497
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194996
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193937
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193943
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210426
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62992
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62789
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193514
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193919
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185055
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42886
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195219
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197288
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62837
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183345
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197271
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197002
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30326
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195655
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62951
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195075
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184294
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42498
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193251
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42040
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62916
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30596
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29824
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30852
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30691
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84779
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30841
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30425
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27005
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26520
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30619
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55212
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26393
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26183
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27181
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380759
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27350
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1183058
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54869
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27242
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1183392
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27033
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24988
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3470253
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%940735
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28082
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3305009
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%498119
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8337
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4115575
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%818444
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820956
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%659512
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11325
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190171
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19957
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%339323
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432832
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193919
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78258
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182356
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182552
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183399
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177073
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78072
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194571
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68233
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193251
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195219
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175397
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193514
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78331
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78485
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176989
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182806
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195075
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176444
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78131
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193937
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52685
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182452
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195655
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176760
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197271
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52551
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183542
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193943
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66404
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194996
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78084
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182990
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175840
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52591
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175275
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52372
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84779
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3305009
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56836
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57475
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380759
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1183392
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1183058
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%940735
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28082
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%820956
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189243
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19957
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498119
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%818444
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%339323
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%659512
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4115575
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3470253
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24988
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138026
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190171
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432832
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646824
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1035200
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313068
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%941766
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309764
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1034645
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1035432
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1065558
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1041047
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1129276
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309994
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64933
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061593
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177392
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645994
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313014
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182356
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183399
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194571
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183542
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182452
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183345
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185055
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195075
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175275
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184294
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197271
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197288
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182806
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193514
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211036
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194996
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175840
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182552
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193937
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197002
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195219
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193919
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210426
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193943
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193251
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182990
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175397
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176444
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195655
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84779
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1183058
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55212
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380759
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1183392
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54869
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28082
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%940735
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%820956
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3470253
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19957
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3305009
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24988
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%659512
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%498119
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%339323
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%818444
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4115575
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138026
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6572
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11174
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11210
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6047
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190171
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24339
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11189
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11332
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313014
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184294
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27033
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62951
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26183
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42886
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30619
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62837
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62789
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30326
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42257
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29824
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62789
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62916
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185055
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62992
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30596
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30841
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30691
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42797
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26393
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42497
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30425
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30852
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23478
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17256
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24432
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183345
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24412
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27242
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6593
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6572
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24755
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26669
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26643
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27005
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24747
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24339
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1183392
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27181
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27350
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25373
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24240
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23499
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1183058
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24806
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24613
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26541
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380759
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26813
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54869
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26680
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55212
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%940735
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3345
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%820956
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8337
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3470253
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3305009
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28082
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%339323
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%498119
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%659512
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432832
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68233
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177073
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183399
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78131
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182990
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313068
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175840
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52551
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175275
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78072
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78331
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64959
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64933
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52372
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175397
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176444
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78485
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182806
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282660
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311280
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284320
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176760
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182552
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64697
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64552
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182356
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78258
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284753
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52685
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183542
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78084
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176989
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284417
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52591
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182452
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66404
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21816
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3305009
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1183058
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189243
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193251
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193514
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193943
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1183392
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193919
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56836
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57475
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%940735
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4115575
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380759
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195075
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3470253
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194571
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%820956
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24988
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%818444
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19957
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%659512
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%498119
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138026
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190171
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11299
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11117
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313014
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197288
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210426
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182990
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78072
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175397
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175840
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197271
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193919
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193251
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195655
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176760
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193937
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176989
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193943
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182356
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194571
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183542
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183399
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84779
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197002
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195219
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195075
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78258
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193514
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182452
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182806
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78331
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194996
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1183058
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175275
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177073
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78131
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78084
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182552
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211036
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176444
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380759
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78485
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3305009
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4115575
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19957
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57475
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1183392
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3470253
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%940735
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189243
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432832
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64552
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175397
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193251
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182990
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183542
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64959
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193943
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194571
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78072
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52551
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78331
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52685
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66404
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176444
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176989
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182452
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78084
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193514
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52591
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175275
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64697
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182552
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68233
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78258
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52372
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78485
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183399
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176760
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182806
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64933
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193919
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175840
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177073
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182356
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78131
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21816
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56836
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1183392
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57475
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3305009
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1183058
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380759
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19957
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%820956
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%940735
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189243
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24988
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%339323
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138026
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%659512
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11166
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190171
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11325
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432832
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175275
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78072
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78485
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311280
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64933
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182806
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313068
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284753
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78258
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78331
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176444
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182552
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64552
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182452
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78084
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175840
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66404
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282660
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175397
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78131
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183399
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52685
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52591
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182356
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64697
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183542
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176760
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177073
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64959
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284417
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52372
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182990
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176989
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52551
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68233
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284320
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21816
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1183058
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3470253
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193251
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56836
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1183392
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380759
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57475
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193919
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193943
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194571
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193514
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195075
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189243
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%940735
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24988
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%820956
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%498119
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19957
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%818444
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%659512
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%339323
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3305009
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190171
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138026
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23478
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24432
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23499
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30425
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24339
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27242
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24412
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26643
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27181
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27033
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26393
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26183
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30841
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26680
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11117
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11166
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6593
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27005
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11174
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11517
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6075
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6483
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26669
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30640
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11189
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30596
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5934
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061593
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30619
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29824
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24613
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6572
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26541
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24747
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25373
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27350
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30852
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11059
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26520
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309277
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%944129
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%645162
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311280
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313068
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432832
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284753
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284320
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1041047
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284417
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309207
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1065558
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1061593
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1035200
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%941766
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1037511
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645733
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282660
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646824
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%942531
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309764
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%924371
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309515
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1034645
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645994
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309994
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1035432
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1033132
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2341208
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380759
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1183392
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177616
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177392
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1183058
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189243
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%820956
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83396
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%940735
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%498119
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%659512
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%818444
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138026
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%339323
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3305009
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190171
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4115575
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30596
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3470253
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27181
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30619
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%809584
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1077867
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032699
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1028639
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%869933
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1046054
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1183392
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%414662
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64697
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%941766
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432832
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52372
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52685
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64933
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309207
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284320
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309764
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%645162
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311280
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64959
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645994
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309994
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52551
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68233
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282660
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309515
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%944129
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%942531
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646824
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64552
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66404
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313068
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284417
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645733
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309277
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52591
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284753
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21816
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1183058
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177616
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380759
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177392
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1183392
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24988
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189243
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%820956
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%940735
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%498119
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3305009
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%659512
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%818444
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%339323
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3470253
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138026
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190171
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42498
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26520
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62837
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30841
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62916
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30326
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30596
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42886
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27005
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42257
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62992
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42497
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26393
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30619
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27242
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62951
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4115575
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78072
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175275
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52685
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432832
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78131
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193937
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78331
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176989
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193919
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194996
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78084
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183542
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176444
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194571
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182806
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176760
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193251
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193514
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182990
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182452
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197271
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175840
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66404
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68233
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177073
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183399
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52551
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175397
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182552
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84779
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78258
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52591
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78485
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52372
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193943
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182356
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195655
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56836
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380759
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1183392
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195219
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57475
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195075
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3305009
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1183058
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4115575
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%820956
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%498119
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%940735
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1041047
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1129276
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1034645
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1043349
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%924371
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1061593
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1037511
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1035432
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1035200
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1091439
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1033132
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1065558
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1090758
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1091706
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%645162
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%944129
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%942531
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645994
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646824
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%941766
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645733
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%887770
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3305009
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2341208
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380759
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3470253
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111148
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83396
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1183058
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1183392
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111413
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%940735
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%820956
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%498119
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189243
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%818444
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%339323
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138026
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%659512
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195075
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176444
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175397
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195219
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4115575
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190171
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1065558
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432832
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1061593
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%284753
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%944129
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%942531
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284417
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%645162
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%313068
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1037511
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%941766
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645994
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311280
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309994
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284320
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1041047
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645733
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%309764
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309207
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309515
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309277
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1035432
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646824
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1033132
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1035200
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1034645
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282660
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2341208
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380759
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1183058
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177392
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177616
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1183392
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3305009
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%820956
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%940735
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189243
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4115575
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3470253
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83396
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%818444
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%659512
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%339323
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138026
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%498119
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190171
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42257
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29824
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62992
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30425
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62789
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183345
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62951
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211036
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30596
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30841
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62789
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42497
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42040
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197288
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42498
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42886
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62837
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30619
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185055
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30852
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197271
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30691
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210426
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184294
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62916
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42797
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197002
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30326
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19957
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28082
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8337
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3345
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves772180%817179
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield771990%1090758
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants771220%816760
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow770880%1043349
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves770570%774314
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog770080%924371
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star769750%1091439
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash769070%1065558
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask768490%1091706
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration767900%1129276
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor767590%1041047
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor767570%1034645
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude767350%1061593
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield767300%1037511
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection767280%817195
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots766240%1033132
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword766100%1035432
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff763840%1035200
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3573500%887770
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5172440%2341208
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127580%83396
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113580%1183058
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5111150%111148
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110810%111413
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110810%1183392
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1109910%380759
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria95310%3305009
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp78970%3470253
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel74170%4115575
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757690%820956
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356610%940735
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41840%189243
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19340%498119
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11530%659512
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11210%818444
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8930%339323
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5790%138026
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3490%190171
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193514
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183542
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%177073
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197288
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197002
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193919
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176989
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183399
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195075
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182356
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185055
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195219
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183345
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175275
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176760
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193943
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194996
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175397
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211036
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184294
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193251
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182806
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175840
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210426
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194571
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182452
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182990
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176444
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193937
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197271
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182552
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195655
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28082
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19957
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24988
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst919150%1077867
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab899330%764082
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow858290%1043349
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection855680%817195
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow855610%809584
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves854860%755553
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask854460%1091706
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots854460%807541
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield853790%1090758
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield853160%1047066
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter852790%808462
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog852650%924371
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants852550%1046054
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration852300%1129276
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star851650%1091439
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword850590%808219
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves849560%817179
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants849060%816760
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves847430%774314
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3587830%887770
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5175910%2341208
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4115575
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1115360%380759
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114540%1183058
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5114520%111148
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key114010%1183392
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5112310%111413
Kalima 4Death AngeImp72070%3470253
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria70740%3305009
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358530%940735
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757100%820956
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44650%100763
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43360%189243
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14020%659512
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13180%818444
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11160%83396
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10990%339323
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6570%138026
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4270%190171
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%498119
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193943
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195075
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78331
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%193919
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175275
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176760
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52591
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78258
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176989
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182452
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78131
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68233
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182990
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194996
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182552
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%177073
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195655
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182806
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52685
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52372
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183399
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78084
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78485
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194571
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175397
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52551
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193937
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175840
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78072
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176444
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66404
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193514
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182356
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183542
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195219
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193251
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19957
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24988
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1344679
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1032699
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1346828
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%807541
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1434879
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%809584
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1028639
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425963
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%808462
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1297136
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11620%1077867
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11560%808219
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%996078
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11530%810386
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1178450
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027898
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1344912
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1046054
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%869933
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%755553
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11310%1423760
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1047066
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10850%764082
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1424288
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%414662
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2341208
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3305009
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113285
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113551
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1183392
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1183058
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3470253
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%820956
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%940735
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88127
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4115575
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%116040
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72371
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%339323
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%818444
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100763
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%659512
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%138026
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190171
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%498119
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52372
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%645162
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309515
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64552
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52591
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%944129
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284753
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645733
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309207
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64933
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309994
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64959
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309764
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%942531
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%313068
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645994
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%941766
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66404
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52685
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282660
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309277
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64697
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24988
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1245248
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1385729
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2087245
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1104840
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3305009
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1384417
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1411101
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2088517
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%681278
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2085806
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2086510
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1183392
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2083907
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1917468
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317350
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1040225
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%799763
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1023410
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%810098
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116040
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1040593
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1186415
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1039123
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2426049
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1185444
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%659512
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3470253
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732835%1297136
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots690704%1346828
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688474%810386
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688294%1047066
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687714%755553
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687664%1344912
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687254%808219
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687074%1077867
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686934%869933
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686824%808462
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686664%807541
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686614%809584
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686484%817179
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685394%816760
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684454%1043349
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684344%996078
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683444%817195
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683284%764082
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683264%774314
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants681534%1046054
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493263%414662
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193091%1183392
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192261%1183058
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151661%2341208
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696991%113285
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696411%113551
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195731%380759
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79701%3305009
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59700%3470253
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4115575
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749930%820956
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349760%940735
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38520%72371
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35790%189243
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32750%100763
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27670%83396
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%818444
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%659512
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%339323
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138026
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190171
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%498119
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175840
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282660
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64959
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175397
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175275
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284753
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176760
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182806
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52551
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52372
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64552
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182356
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52685
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78331
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52591
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78485
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311280
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284320
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313068
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176444
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284417
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183399
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177073
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64933
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68233
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64697
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78072
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182452
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78258
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78131
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78084
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183542
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66404
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182552
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176989
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182990
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193514
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193943
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193251
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194571
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19957
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195075
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193919
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24988
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668601%1129276
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608051%1041047
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605531%944129
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605391%646824
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605101%645994
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604991%1035432
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604531%924371
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604051%1035200
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603991%1037511
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603781%942531
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603371%941766
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603111%1091706
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603081%1061593
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602801%1090758
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602071%645162
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601881%1091439
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601421%645733
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600751%1034645
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600341%1065558
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600001%1033132
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505881%887770
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154580%2341208
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115260%4115575
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101530%1183392
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3470253
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499410%177616
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99370%1183058
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498460%177392
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195870%380759
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69550%3305009
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65350%189243
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751220%820956
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351140%940735
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19080%83396
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%498119
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%659512
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%818444
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%339323
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138026
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190171
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197288
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62789
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195655
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193251
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184294
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62916
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185055
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195075
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193937
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62837
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42886
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42797
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183345
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42040
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194996
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193514
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211036
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62789
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62992
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197271
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42257
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195219
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42497
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42498
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62951
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194571
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210426
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197002
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193919
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193943
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8337
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28082
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24988
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19957
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1386724
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1028639
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1317350
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1032699
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1401789
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1344679
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1346828
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1424288
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1335302
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425963
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1344912
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1434879
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1423760
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1280513
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1178450
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1297136
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317970
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027898
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1508306
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1527165
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1402549
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1388995
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1387497
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763640
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3470253
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2341208
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4115575
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1047066
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1077867
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1046054
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%869933
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%996078
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%810386
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1183392
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1183058
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%681278
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%681787
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3305009
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%820956
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%940735
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100763
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96348
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116040
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72371
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88127
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%818444
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%339323
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%659512
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138026
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%498119
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190171
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645994
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309994
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282660
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1065558
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284417
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1037511
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944129
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1297136
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%755553
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%764082
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%817195
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%808462
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%810386
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%996078
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%869933
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%817179
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1043349
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%816760
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%809584
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%774314
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1344912
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%807541
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1046054
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1346828
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1077867
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%808219
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1047066
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%414662
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1091439
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1090758
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1091706
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2341208
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113285
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1183058
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113551
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380759
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1183392
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%820956
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%940735
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4115575
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72371
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3305009
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%659512
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%818444
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%339323
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100763
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3470253
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138026
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190171
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284417
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282660
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175275
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52685
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78258
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284753
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52551
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78072
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311280
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309764
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1387497
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1178450
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%810386
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1028639
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1032699
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%996078
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1077867
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1346828
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1297136
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425963
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1344679
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1434879
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1046054
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1423760
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1047066
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1388995
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1424288
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%869933
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027898
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1344912
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1386724
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1280513
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763640
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2341208
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4115575
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113285
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1183392
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1183058
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%681278
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113551
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%681787
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%820956
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%940735
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116040
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3305009
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3470253
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72371
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100763
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88127
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%498119
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%659512
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%818444
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%339323
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138026
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190171
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%941766
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284320
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%942531
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309515
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64552
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1035200
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64697
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313068
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64933
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646824
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309994
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309764
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284753
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282660
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1034645
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061593
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309207
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1037511
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%944129
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1035432
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64959
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1065558
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645994
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309277
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645733
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%645162
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1424288
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1297136
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1317350
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1386724
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1508306
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1388995
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1423760
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1527165
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1028639
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1344679
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425963
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1032699
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1434879
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1402549
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1178450
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1401789
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317970
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027898
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1344912
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1280513
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1387497
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1346828
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1335302
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763640
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2341208
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%996078
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%810386
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%869933
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1077867
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1047066
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1046054
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3470253
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%681278
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%681787
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1183392
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1183058
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%820956
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%940735
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100763
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3305009
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4115575
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96348
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%116040
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88127
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72371
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%659512
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%818444
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%339323
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138026
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190171
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%498119
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1041047
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645994
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%941766
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309515
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1065558
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313068
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1037511
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284753
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309207
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%645162
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061593
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%944129
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284320
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646824
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309277
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%924371
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1033132
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309994
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1034645
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645733
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%942531
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284417
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1035432
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311280
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282660
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309764
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1035200
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1411101
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1186415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%799763
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1104840
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1184855
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%752165
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%800718
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1021557
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1401789
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1019647
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1527165
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1185444
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1508306
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%752580
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1385729
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1023410
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1384417
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1402549
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1022960
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%810098
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1040593
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1020444
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1039123
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1040225
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1067844
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1023673
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1917468
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2426049
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2341208
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3305009
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3470253
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%681278
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1183058
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%681787
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1183392
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1280513
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1386724
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317970
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1388995
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1317350
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1387497
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1335302
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%940735
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%820956
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88127
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122827
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4115575
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116040
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96348
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%818444
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%659512
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100026
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%339323
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79715
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138026
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190171
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%498119
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5815335
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5497383
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5494094
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3886287
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3253453
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5495088
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5818264
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2565595
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5590331
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3199017
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2426049
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1830290
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3305009
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219404
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1832828
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3470253
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%681787
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4115575
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1062194
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1183058
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190171
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1183392
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1865454
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1067844
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1917468
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1040593
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1020444
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1387497
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1021557
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1317350
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1344679
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1184855
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1040225
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1527165
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1335302
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1402549
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1388995
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1104840
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1280513
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1022960
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1186415
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1039123
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1185444
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1434879
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1401789
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1023673
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1019647
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1424288
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1423760
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1508306
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425963
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1023410
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1386724
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317970
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2341208
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1183058
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%681787
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1183392
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%681278
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%940735
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3305009
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%820956
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88127
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116040
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96348
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4115575
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100026
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%818444
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%659512
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%339323
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3470253
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72371
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138026
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79715
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%498119
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190171
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1091439
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1043349
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1091706
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061593
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1033132
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1035432
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1034645
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1065558
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%924371
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1090758
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1035200
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1041047
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1037511
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%944129
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%941766
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%942531
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1129276
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189243
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1434879
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1032699
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1346828
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1046054
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425963
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1077867
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1178450
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%996078
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1423760
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%869933
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%810386
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1047066
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%764082
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%808219
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027898
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1344912
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1297136
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1424288
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1028639
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%755553
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%807541
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%808462
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%809584
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%414662
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2341208
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113551
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1183058
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1183392
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113285
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%774314
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%816760
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%817179
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1043349
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%817195
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3305009
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%940735
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%820956
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3470253
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4115575
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88127
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72371
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100763
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%818444
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%659512
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%339323
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138026
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190171
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%498119
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%941766
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%942531
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309994
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646824
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313068
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309277
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64697
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64552
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309515
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645733
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%645162
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52591
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284320
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52551
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284753
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52372
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66404
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%944129
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78258
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52685
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311280
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309207
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309764
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645994
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282660
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78485
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24988
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78331
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78131
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1865454
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1832828
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1830290
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2088517
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1385729
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2087245
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%800718
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1245248
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2086510
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1257996
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2083907
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%752165
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%752580
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1384417
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1263987
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%799763
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1411101
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2085806
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%810098
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1917468
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2426049
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1022960
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1067844
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1040225
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1040593
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1020444
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1019647
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1039123
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1021557
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1023410
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1023673
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2341208
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1062194
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%681787
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1183392
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1183058
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%681278
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3470253
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3305009
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4115575
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%940735
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%820956
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100026
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219404
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122827
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96348
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%659512
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%818444
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%339323
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138026
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79715
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190171
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1346828
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1178450
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1344912
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1297136
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%498119
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%764082
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%808219
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%809584
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%816760
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%808462
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%869933
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1046054
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%807541
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%996078
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%817195
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%755553
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%817179
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%774314
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1077867
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%810386
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1047066
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72371
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots459214%800718
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm458984%1019647
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves458004%810098
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots455784%1020444
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots454764%799763
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6357883%1917468
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear310243%1040593
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants307803%1386724
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves307243%1387497
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace307053%1184855
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves306953%1402549
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves306793%1104840
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots306783%1039123
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm306753%1280513
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm306483%1021557
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor306413%1185444
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow306363%1022960
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots306343%1401789
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants306103%1508306
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark305863%1067844
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor305593%1023673
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor305333%1023410
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants304913%1317970
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves304903%1317350
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask304363%1335302
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants303513%1040225
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow303513%1388995
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves303413%1527165
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction302623%1186415
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5106281%2341208
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye71971%1183058
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771321%681787
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +770861%681278
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69491%1183392
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4115575
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria60441%3305009
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3470253
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344950%940735
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736440%820956
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25960%88127
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20040%116040
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18260%100026
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16390%96348
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9620%659512
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9260%72371
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8830%818444
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7040%339323
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5310%79715
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%498119
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4140%138026
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2860%190171
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1043349
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1035432
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1065558
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%924371
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%816760
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1091439
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff830%1035200
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%817179
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1033132
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1091706
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1034645
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%817195
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1129276
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1061593
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%774314
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1041047
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1090758
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1037511
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83396
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492960%1917468
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477060%1385729
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476030%1384417
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475990%1023410
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475420%2088517
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475150%2086510
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474550%1245248
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474120%1067844
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473970%752165
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473870%1040593
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473800%1411101
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473430%2085806
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473350%1023673
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473190%752580
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473050%1021557
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472960%1039123
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472950%2087245
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472900%810098
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472770%2083907
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472670%1020444
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471880%799763
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471370%1019647
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471220%1186415
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471110%1185444
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470960%1184855
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470420%800718
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470320%1022960
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467110%1040225
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246200%2426049
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150550%2341208
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1183392
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797790%681278
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97770%1183058
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796280%681787
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3305009
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4115575
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3470253
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360970%940735
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%820956
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%116040
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219404
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%100026
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122827
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%818444
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96348
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%659512
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%339323
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79715
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138026
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190171
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%498119
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1077867
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%764082
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%817195
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%755553
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%869933
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%808462
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%774314
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%816760
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%808219
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1090758
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%809584
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1091439
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%807541
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1043349
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%817179
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1091706
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1047066
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%996078
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1046054
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%810386
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100763
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83396
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1175191%1832828
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1169891%1865454
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1169721%1830290
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1029751%2087245
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1029661%800718
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1029121%752165
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1027450%1245248
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1025250%1257996
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1025140%1411101
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1024840%2085806
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1024510%810098
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1024300%1263987
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1024020%799763
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1023450%2088517
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1023190%752580
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1023090%2083907
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1022760%1384417
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1022230%1385729
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1020100%2086510
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6772510%1917468
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1379370%2426049
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants295840%1040225
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm293590%1021557
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear293440%1040593
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor293330%1023673
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor293240%1023410
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow292850%1022960
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots292250%1039123
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm291740%1019647
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark291240%1067844
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots288510%1020444
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5233600%2341208
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0190060%1062194
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4115575
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151620%681787
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151300%1183058
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150080%681278
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key150080%1183392
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103590%3305009
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394990%940735
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82500%100026
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776790%820956
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57540%96348
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56620%3470253
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50070%219404
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36220%122827
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22780%818444
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22670%659512
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17720%339323
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11790%79715
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11570%138026
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6870%190171
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2480%1297136
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%498119
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1346828
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1344912
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1178450
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%764082
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%996078
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%808462
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%817179
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1046054
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%808219
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%774314
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%809584
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%817195
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1010%807541
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%755553
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1077867
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%816760
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%869933
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%810386
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1047066
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72371
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88127
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100763
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804151%2565595
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799861%1865454
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793211%1830290
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791861%5497383
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790871%5494094
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789661%5590331
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787371%3886287
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785871%1832828
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784291%3253453
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777331%5495088
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2426049
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469820%2086510
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2088517
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466760%2083907
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466620%1257996
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465690%1263987
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2087245
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2085806
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2341208
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3470253
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3305009
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1062194
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4115575
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%681787
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1183392
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%681278
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1183058
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122827
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142780%940735
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%219404
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%820956
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%339323
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%659512
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%818444
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%498119
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%138026
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79715
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190171
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14263003
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1140
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11272196
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4690523
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4115575
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3305009
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3199017
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3470253
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2426049
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2341208
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%498119
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1062194
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%820956
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%940735
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%818444
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190171
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1832828
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%339323
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3886287
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79715
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099095%1830290
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096335%1245248
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094415%1257996
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1093995%2087245
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093615%1832828
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093385%1865454
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092715%1411101
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092475%3253453
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092145%1384417
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091885%2088517
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091665%2083907
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091625%2565595
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091505%2086510
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090355%1263987
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089715%2085806
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088735%3886287
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084285%1385729
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635423%1917468
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2426049
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4115575
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190101%2341208
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3305009
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157271%3470253
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1062194
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%681787
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1183392
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1183058
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%681278
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%940735
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100026
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763290%820956
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%122827
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%219404
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%659512
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%818444
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%339323
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10300%138026
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%498119
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79715
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190171
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1077867
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027898
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1297136
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1423760
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1047066
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1387497
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1046054
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%810386
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1388995
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1028639
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1344679
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1032699
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1434879
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%996078
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1178450
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%869933
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1424288
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425963
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1346828
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1344912
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1386724
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%817195
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%817179
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%809584
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%764082
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%807541
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%774314
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%808462
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%808219
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%755553
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100763
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%816760
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116040
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88127
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72371
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon459181%1411101
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6456551%1917468
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots440631%799763
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor439601%1023410
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor437981%1185444
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction437411%1186415
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots436891%800718
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants436561%1508306
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark436431%1067844
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter435931%1385729
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves435641%1402549
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants435511%1040225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm435301%1019647
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow434971%1022960
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace434951%1184855
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots434671%1384417
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots434671%1401789
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor433401%752580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants432611%752165
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear432291%1040593
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm432001%1021557
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots431771%1039123
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves431621%1104840
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots431171%1020444
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves431141%810098
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor431061%1023673
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves429481%1527165
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1224920%2426049
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5138650%2341208
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89920%1183392
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye89090%1183058
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788880%681278
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788440%681787
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87690%3305009
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3470253
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73470%1388995
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants73180%1386724
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73160%1335302
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves73100%1387497
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72960%1280513
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72790%1317350
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71500%1317970
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356440%940735
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745910%820956
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27450%88127
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel23910%4115575
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21390%122827
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116040
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13840%96348
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12500%100026
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11670%659512
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11540%818444
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8700%339323
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6220%79715
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5920%138026
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3220%190171
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%498119
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45206412%5818264
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45204912%5497383
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45201212%3886287
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45184812%5590331
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45153212%5815335
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45150912%5494094
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45134912%5495088
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71282173%3199017
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1629822%2426049
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria548381%3305009
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel540971%4115575
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3470253
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5385261%2341208
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316521%1062194
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265661%1865454
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask265111%2565595
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263661%3253453
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key249211%1183392
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247921%1183058
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246991%681787
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246071%681278
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154810%940735
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126650%820956
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%498119
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37840%659512
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37680%818444
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29260%339323
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20190%138026
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18870%79715
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11390%190171
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%810098
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1039123
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1401789
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317970
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1040593
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1067844
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1387497
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1386724
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1021557
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1186415
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1402549
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1020444
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1335302
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1104840
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1527165
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1040225
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1023673
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1185444
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1280513
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1508306
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1344679
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1317350
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1022960
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1388995
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1023410
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1019647
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1184855
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100026
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96348
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72371
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116040
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88127
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots450%1033132
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282660
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%309994
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1041047
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309207
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%659512
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313068
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1034645
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1065558
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%818444
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061593
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645994
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309764
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1035200
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%941766
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284320
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%944129
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284753
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword280%646824
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1037511
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%942531
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%645162
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309515
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309277
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284417
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%432832
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311280
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1035432
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%645733
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life170%339323
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177616
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1183058
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2341208
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4115575
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177392
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%190171
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1183392
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3305009
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380759
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%820956
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138026
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3470253
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%940735
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189243
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%818444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1917468
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%659512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1335302
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1067844
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1104840
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1023410
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1388995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1032699
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1028639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1401789
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1387497
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1386724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1040225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1021557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1424288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1186415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1423760
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1434879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1040593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1184855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1280513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1344679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1039123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1022960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1185444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1023673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1027898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1317350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1508306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1527165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1402549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%339323
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2341208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%681278
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1183392
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%681787
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3305009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1183058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%820956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%940735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3470253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4115575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100763
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%807541
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1077867
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%818444
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%764082
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1043349
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%808462
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1129276
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%774314
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1091706
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1047066
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1046054
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%808219
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%755553
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%816760
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%817179
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%887770
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%809584
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%996078
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1091439
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1090758
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%659512
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%817195
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%339323
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1183058
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2341208
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1183392
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190171
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4115575
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%820956
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111413
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380759
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111148
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3305009
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%940735
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3470253
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76814
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189243
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138026
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100763
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66404
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78485
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83396
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193919
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1077867
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%887770
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%807541
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1047066
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1043349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%996078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%808219
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%764082
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%816760
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%755553
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1090758
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%818444
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1091439
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%659512
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%817195
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%808462
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1091706
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%817179
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1129276
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%809584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1046054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%774314
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2341208
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%339323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190171
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4115575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380759
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1183058
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1183392
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100763
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3470253
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3305009
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189243
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%820956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%940735
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%818444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1424288
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%810386
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1047066
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1032699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1178450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1387497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1344912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%659512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%996078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1388995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1425963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves830%869933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1423760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1046054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1027898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow790%1297136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants790%1386724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1434879
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%763640
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst760%1077867
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1028639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1346828
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1344679
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1183392
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%339323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2341208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1183058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%817195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4115575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%816760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%807541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%764082
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%817179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%808462
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%774314
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%808219
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%755553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%820956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3470253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%809584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%940735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3305009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72371
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1034645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1090758
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1041047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%817179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1129276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1061593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%774314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star410%1091439
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%818444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%816760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask380%1091706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1035200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1033132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%887770
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%924371
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1035432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1043349
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1065558
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%659512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1037511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%817195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%339323
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83396
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2341208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4115575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111148
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3305009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1183058
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1183392
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3470253
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189243
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%820956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%940735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193937
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%808462
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1077867
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%817195
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1090758
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1047066
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%869933
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1091706
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%764082
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%810386
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%996078
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%774314
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1043349
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%808219
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%817179
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%809584
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%755553
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1091439
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1046054
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%887770
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%818444
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%816760
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%807541
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%659512
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%339323
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2341208
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3470253
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1183058
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113551
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380759
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111413
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1183392
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113285
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%820956
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190171
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138026
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111148
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189243
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%940735
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3305009
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100763
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83396
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%498119
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4115575
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76814
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78485
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%818444
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763640
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%659512
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1280513
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%869933
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1434879
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1424288
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1425963
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1346828
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1344679
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1402549
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1028639
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1335302
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%810386
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1032699
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1317970
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%339323
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1387497
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1027898
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1317350
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1178450
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1388995
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1344912
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1401789
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1386724
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1423760
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1297136
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2341208
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%681787
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%681278
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1047066
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1183392
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3305009
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190171
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%820956
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1077867
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1183058
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%996078
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1046054
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88127
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138026
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%940735
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72371
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4115575
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116040
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3470253
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309764
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76814
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284753
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%659512
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%818444
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%432832
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52372
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78331
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313068
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64697
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284320
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176444
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284753
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309994
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78131
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64959
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309207
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68233
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52551
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177073
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284417
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66404
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64552
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175275
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311280
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309277
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78258
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52685
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78485
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309764
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176989
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309515
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176760
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78072
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78084
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64933
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%175840
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282660
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175397
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52591
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%339323
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190171
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21816
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56836
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%820956
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1183058
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3470253
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380759
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189243
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3305009
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138026
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%940735
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%24988
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4115575
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76814
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1183392
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%818444
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%810386
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1297136
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1346828
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%659512
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%763640
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1032699
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%869933
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1387497
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1434879
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm220%1280513
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1317350
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027898
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%339323
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425963
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1344912
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1028639
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1344679
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1178450
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1335302
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%996078
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317970
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1386724
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1423760
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1424288
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1388995
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2341208
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%681278
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1183058
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%820956
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3305009
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%940735
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100763
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%681787
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190171
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72371
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1183392
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4115575
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88127
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1077867
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%924371
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%809584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1043349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%817179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants480%1046054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1090758
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1047066
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%807541
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%818444
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%816760
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%808462
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%764082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%774314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%755553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1091706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%808219
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%817195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1129276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%659512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1091439
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%887770
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%339323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2341208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3305009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111148
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3470253
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1183058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380759
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1183392
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189243
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%940735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4115575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%820956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1401789
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1104840
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1388995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1023410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1434879
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1039123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1185444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark542%1067844
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1022960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1040225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1917468
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%818444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1387497
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1186415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1344679
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1021557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1424288
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1527165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1023673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%659512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants462%1317970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1040593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1317350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1280513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1184855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1423760
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1019647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1020444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1508306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1386724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1402549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1335302
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%339323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2341208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1183392
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%681787
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1183058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3305009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%681278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3470253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%940735
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4115575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79715
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1090758
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%818444
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432832
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%942531
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52591
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%659512
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309515
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284417
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%309277
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646824
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645994
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%941766
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64552
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%339323
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66404
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68233
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284753
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78131
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52551
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78258
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284320
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282660
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311280
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64959
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52372
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309207
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78331
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%645162
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78485
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313068
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64933
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78084
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645733
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309994
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309764
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64697
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%944129
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78072
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52685
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21816
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380759
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56836
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1183058
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177392
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1183392
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177616
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190171
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%820956
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57475
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24988
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%138026
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4115575
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3470253
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76814
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189243
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30841
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27242
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62951
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3305009
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29824
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%940735
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27033
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%818444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%944129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%659512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313068
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309277
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645994
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1065558
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%309994
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%924371
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1035432
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309764
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%645162
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1129276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm570%941766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1037511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1034645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061593
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1033132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1035200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1041047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%942531
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645733
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%339323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2341208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380759
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1183058
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190171
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3305009
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1183392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%940735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%820956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4115575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%818444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%659512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude570%1061593
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1037511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311280
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1065558
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309994
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1034645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%942531
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645994
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%941766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%645162
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309277
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%309764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%944129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1035432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1033132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1035200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1041047
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2341208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%339323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1183058
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190171
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1183392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4115575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%940735
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%820956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3305009
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185055
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30691
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%818444
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432832
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%659512
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1037511
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1035200
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645733
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%942531
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1065558
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309515
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646824
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313068
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1033132
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309207
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284320
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1035432
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64552
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64697
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309994
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1061593
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1034645
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%944129
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64959
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%645162
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284753
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311280
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309277
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284417
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282660
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%645994
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309764
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64933
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%941766
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%339323
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2341208
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4115575
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1183058
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1183392
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3305009
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177392
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177616
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189243
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3470253
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380759
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190171
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138026
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%820956
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%940735
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76814
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%996078
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%869933
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1032699
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1386724
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%659512
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1387497
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1344679
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1346828
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%818444
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1028639
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1424288
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1335302
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor850%1178450
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1344912
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1280513
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425963
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317970
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1317350
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027898
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%763640
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1434879
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1297136
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1423760
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow710%1388995
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%810386
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%339323
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%681278
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2341208
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%681787
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190171
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100763
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%940735
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1183058
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3470253
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1183392
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138026
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%820956
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72371
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116040
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4115575
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3305009
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88127
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498119
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76814
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%941766
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%942531
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64552
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944129
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309515
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2088517
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2085806
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%818444
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1263987
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2086510
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1917468
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%752580
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2087245
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1021557
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1067844
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1020444
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1019647
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1245248
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1023410
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1411101
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants450%752165
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1040225
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%659512
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1023673
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots420%1039123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1040593
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves420%1257996
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%799763
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots410%1384417
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2083907
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%810098
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1385729
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow350%1022960
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%800718
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1186415
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2426049
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1527165
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2341208
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1184855
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1508306
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%339323
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1104840
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3305009
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1185444
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%681787
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1062194
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190171
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1183392
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%681278
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1183058
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%820956
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3470253
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%940735
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138026
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100026
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219404
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122827
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96348
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%810386
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4115575
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1022960
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%659512
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1183058
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1023673
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1402549
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%807541
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1014%817179
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1043349
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%755553
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1129276
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1046054
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1047066
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%818444
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%764082
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%774314
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%809584
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%924371
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%659512
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1091706
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1090758
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1091439
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%808219
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1077867
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%817195
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%808462
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%887770
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%816760
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%339323
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190171
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111413
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2341208
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380759
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1183392
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111148
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1183058
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3305009
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4115575
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138026
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3470253
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%820956
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189243
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%940735
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83396
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194996
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66404
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76814
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100763
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1297136
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1178450
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1346828
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1344912
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%818444
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%774314
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%808462
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1046054
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%659512
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1047066
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%808219
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%755553
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1077867
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%809584
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%817179
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%764082
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%810386
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%869933
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%807541
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%817195
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%816760
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%996078
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%414662
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%339323
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3305009
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3470253
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1183058
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190171
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2341208
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113551
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4115575
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113285
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380759
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1183392
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%940735
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%820956
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309994
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72371
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138026
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100763
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282660
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1061593
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1041047
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1037511
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%817179
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%887770
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%924371
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1034645
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%816760
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%774314
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%659512
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1065558
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1129276
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1035200
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1091706
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1035432
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1033132
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%818444
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%817195
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1043349
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1091439
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1090758
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%339323
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2341208
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1183392
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1183058
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111148
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190171
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4115575
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380759
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83396
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111413
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3470253
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%820956
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76814
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189243
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3305009
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%940735
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138026
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185055
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175840
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182356
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%774314
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%818444
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1046054
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%869933
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%996078
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves340%755553
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%817179
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%809584
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%414662
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%659512
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1043349
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%764082
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%808219
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1346828
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%810386
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1077867
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%817195
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%807541
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%808462
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%816760
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1344912
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%339323
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1047066
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2341208
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1297136
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1183392
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1183058
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3305009
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113285
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380759
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190171
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4115575
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%940735
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113551
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83396
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138026
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3470253
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72371
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189243
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66404
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%808219
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%774314
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%810386
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1344912
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1047066
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%817179
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1043349
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%869933
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1077867
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1046054
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1297136
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%764082
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%996078
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%755553
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%807541
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%808462
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%809584
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%414662
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%817195
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%816760
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%659512
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%818444
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1346828
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1183392
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2341208
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190171
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%339323
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1183058
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113285
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3305009
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3470253
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113551
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%820956
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100763
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4115575
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%940735
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76814
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380759
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189243
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138026
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83396
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183542
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72371
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1041047
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1091706
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%809584
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%774314
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%807541
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1043349
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%764082
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%755553
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%808462
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1129276
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%816760
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1091439
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%924371
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1090758
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%817195
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%808219
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%659512
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%817179
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%818444
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%887770
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%339323
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1035432
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1065558
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2341208
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1037511
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1061593
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1034645
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1183392
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190171
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4115575
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3305009
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1033132
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1035200
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380759
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111413
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111148
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3470253
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1183058
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%820956
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83396
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%940735
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76814
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138026
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189243
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194571
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78258
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%817195
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1346828
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%764082
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1043349
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%808219
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants520%816760
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%774314
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%869933
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%807541
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1047066
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1046054
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow450%809584
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%818444
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%817179
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%810386
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1077867
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%755553
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1344912
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%996078
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%808462
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%414662
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1297136
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%659512
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%339323
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2341208
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1183058
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113285
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190171
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1183392
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380759
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113551
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100763
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4115575
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%820956
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72371
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%940735
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3470253
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138026
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3305009
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189243
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83396
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1185444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%818444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1917468
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%752580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1023673
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1186415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1402549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1040225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1019647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1020444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1022960
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1401789
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1023410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1527165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%799763
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%810098
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1039123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1508306
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1280513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1021557
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1317350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1335302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1040593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1104840
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%800718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%752165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%659512
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1067844
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1184855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%339323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2426049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3470253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2341208
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1183392
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1183058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190171
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%681278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4115575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%681787
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%940735
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%820956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%818444
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1386724
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%659512
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1424288
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763640
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1388995
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1346828
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%810386
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1297136
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves830%996078
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027898
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1028639
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1178450
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1387497
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1032699
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1077867
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1434879
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1344679
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1047066
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%869933
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1423760
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor610%1344912
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1046054
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1425963
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%339323
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4115575
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%808462
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2341208
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%817179
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1183058
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%774314
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%816760
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%764082
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1183392
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%807541
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3305009
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%817195
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113285
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190171
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%808219
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%809584
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113551
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%755553
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%940735
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138026
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88127
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%820956
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72371
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100763
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3470253
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%116040
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%818444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%659512
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78485
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177073
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78131
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176989
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175840
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176760
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52372
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193514
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182452
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193943
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182356
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%339323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1183058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57475
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1183392
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189243
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%940735
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56836
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3470253
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%820956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%498119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4115575
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3305009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%818444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1917468
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1280513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%659512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1344679
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1423760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1424288
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1434879
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1186415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1040225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1335302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032699
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1067844
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1039123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1317350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1028639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1040593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1021557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1022960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1388995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1402549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1184855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1387497
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1027898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1527165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1104840
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1023673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1401789
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1023410
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%339323
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1508306
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1425963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1185444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1386724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2341208
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%681278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3305009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1183392
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%681787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%940735
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1183058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel70%4115575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%820956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3470253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%924371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72371
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1434879
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%996078
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1424288
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%869933
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1297136
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%808219
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%810386
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425963
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1046054
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%764082
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032699
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%414662
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1178450
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%818444
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%659512
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1047066
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027898
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1346828
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%755553
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%809584
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1423760
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%807541
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1028639
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%808462
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1077867
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1344912
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%339323
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2341208
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190171
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%817179
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1183392
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1043349
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113285
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%817195
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113551
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%816760
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1183058
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%774314
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%940735
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4115575
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88127
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3470253
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72371
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3305009
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138026
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%942531
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%820956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%818444
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%869933
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%659512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1434879
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763640
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%810386
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1387497
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1335302
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1280513
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1386724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1401789
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1424288
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1388995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1317350
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1423760
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1178450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1402549
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1297136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1032699
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1346828
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1344912
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1344679
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1028639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%339323
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%681787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3305009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1183058
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2341208
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1047066
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%996078
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1077867
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1046054
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%681278
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%940735
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1183392
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%820956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116040
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4115575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72371
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3470253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88127
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%498119
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%818444
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1034645
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%944129
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star430%1091439
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1091706
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1035200
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1041047
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%924371
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1061593
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1037511
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1035432
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%941766
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1129276
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%942531
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646824
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%659512
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%645162
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%645733
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1033132
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1065558
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1090758
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645994
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%887770
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%339323
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2341208
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%380759
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1183392
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190171
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177616
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189243
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177392
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%940735
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4115575
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1183058
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138026
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3305009
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3470253
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%820956
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%414662
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1434879
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1077867
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%996078
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%818444
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1047066
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1344912
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%809584
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1346828
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%808462
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1028639
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1423760
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1032699
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%659512
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1178450
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1297136
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%808219
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425963
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%755553
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027898
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%810386
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%764082
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%807541
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1424288
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1046054
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%869933
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1344679
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%339323
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4115575
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2341208
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3470253
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113285
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1183392
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190171
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113551
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%820956
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1183058
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%940735
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138026
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3305009
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72371
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100763
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116040
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88127
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309207
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52372
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76814
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1508306
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor894%1185444
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves884%1104840
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves874%1527165
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1186415
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%818444
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1184855
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%659512
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots623%1027898
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763640
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1317350
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1423760
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1434879
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1424288
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1387497
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1028639
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1178450
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1386724
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1401789
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1402549
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1335302
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1388995
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317970
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1425963
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1280513
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1032699
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1344679
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%339323
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2341208
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1183392
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1183058
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%681787
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3305009
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190171
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1297136
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%810386
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4115575
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%869933
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1344912
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%681278
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%940735
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138026
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%820956
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72371
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1346828
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%498119
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3470253
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88127
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76814
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96348
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1035200
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116040
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065558
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1037511
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%942531
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1360587%818444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1016165%659512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst770674%1077867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3714284%887770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves690394%996078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask689354%1091706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star689224%1091439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword688684%808219
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter687974%808462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow687674%809584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield687614%1047066
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves687564%755553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab687344%764082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection686174%817195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves685814%774314
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants685534%1046054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots685184%807541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow683984%1043349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants683864%816760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield682974%1090758
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves682554%817179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration681244%1129276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life304722%339323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5214201%2341208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation202201%190171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye134451%1183058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1134221%380759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5132781%111413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key131321%1183392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5130321%111148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102241%4115575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82560%3470253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770910%820956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368980%940735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65480%3305009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55310%138026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48320%189243
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30260%100763
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18370%83396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6420%498119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%193919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm920%193943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182356
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19957
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1572306%818444
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1179134%659512
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6827533%1917468
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream749653%1263987
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots719573%799763
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor717783%1023410
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor717733%1023673
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon716733%1411101
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor716673%752580
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants716173%1040225
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants716163%2088517
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff716053%2085806
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow715703%1022960
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark715703%1067844
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots715383%1020444
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots715333%1384417
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants715303%752165
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots715153%800718
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants715073%1245248
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm714783%1021557
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves713793%810098
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor713763%2087245
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves713753%1257996
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade713023%2083907
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm712803%1019647
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots712623%1039123
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow712453%2086510
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter711683%1385729
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear710533%1040593
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1407232%2426049
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life356651%339323
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction287371%1186415
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor287141%1185444
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves286061%1527165
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves285931%1104840
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace285821%1184855
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants282921%1508306
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5247491%2341208
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation233991%190171
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0204301%1062194
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153501%1183392
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152461%681787
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151991%1183058
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149411%681278
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398410%940735
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783030%820956
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp78720%3470253
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel74130%4115575
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66110%138026
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria60820%3305009
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52490%219404
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43560%96348
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40740%122827
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37070%100026
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11270%79715
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%755553
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1077867
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%774314
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%809584
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%808219
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%996078
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%810386
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%817195
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1091706
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%764082
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1091439
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2380%1047066
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%869933
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%817179
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%808462
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2320%1090758
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%807541
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1046054
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%816760
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1043349
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%498119
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83396
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72371
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100763
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1032886%818444
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul764215%659512
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4540713%414662
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow525783%1297136
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots498043%1346828
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants498023%1046054
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow497313%1043349
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow497093%809584
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection496353%817195
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield496223%1047066
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves495953%869933
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves495673%755553
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter494953%808462
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots494833%807541
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves494443%996078
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab494193%764082
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots494063%810386
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants493593%816760
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword493433%808219
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves492743%774314
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor492553%1344912
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves491663%817179
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst490663%1077867
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life230611%339323
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye201291%1183058
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key199361%1183392
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5163341%2341208
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation154681%190171
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100201%380759
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699391%113551
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698891%113285
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91651%3305009
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3470253
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754690%820956
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353480%940735
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40470%138026
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36910%189243
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4115575
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22600%83396
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21760%100763
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19860%72371
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%498119
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177073
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52685
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78258
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284417
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78331
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78084
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183542
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64959
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182552
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52551
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64697
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176989
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175840
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175275
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284753
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182806
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183399
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66404
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284320
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68233
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78485
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282660
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182990
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64933
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175397
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311280
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313068
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182452
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78131
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176760
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52372
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52591
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78072
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176444
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182356
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64552
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193943
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193919
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194571
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193251
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193514
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195075
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24988
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19957
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76814
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless996376%818444
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745864%659512
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517783%763640
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472593%1434879
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466973%996078
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots466103%810386
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464343%1028639
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463943%1425963
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463713%1387497
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462603%1297136
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462513%1047066
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462483%869933
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461803%1388995
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461773%1344679
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst461373%1077867
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants461093%1386724
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460683%1178450
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor460283%1344912
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots460203%1346828
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459963%1423760
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm459183%1424288
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458603%1027898
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow458123%1032699
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457593%1046054
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224431%339323
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157561%2341208
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147781%190171
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697721%113285
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96851%1183058
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696691%113551
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95451%1183392
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93491%817179
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93301%755553
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92931%807541
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92051%774314
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91411%808462
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91211%816760
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90961%817195
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90811%809584
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90281%808219
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90261%764082
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4115575
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3470253
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52520%3305009
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751970%820956
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351820%940735
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40770%138026
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33490%88127
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22810%116040
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21680%100763
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17310%72371
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%498119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless439245%818444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul328864%659512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6227393%1917468
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164442%1067844
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow155112%1388995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154632%1023410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves154462%1104840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace154412%1184855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction154332%1186415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154272%1434879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants154172%1508306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots154142%1401789
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm153732%1424288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153692%1022960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153412%1386724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor153322%1185444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm153182%1028639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear153002%1040593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots152832%1344679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152822%1317970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves152792%1527165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152672%1039123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots152622%1027898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants152582%1040225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow152542%1032699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask152482%1335302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter152442%1425963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction152312%1423760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm152292%1021557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor152142%1023673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm151692%1280513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves151592%1387497
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves151362%1402549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151032%1317350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97371%339323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568641%2341208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65641%190171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743130%681787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742760%681278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42170%1183392
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42020%1183058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41460%3305009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328170%940735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722820%820956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18200%138026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3470253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10940%96348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9420%88127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8020%4115575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7510%116040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5770%72371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4450%100763
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3080%79715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1034645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1035432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1065558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%645162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1033132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1129276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1091439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1037511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1035200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1091706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1090758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%944129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%941766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1041047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%924371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%942531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%498119
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%817179
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%816760
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%659512
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%809584
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1091439
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%414662
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%817195
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1344912
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1043349
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%807541
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124595%1917468
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106764%1067844
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101524%1423760
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100684%1039123
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99944%1387497
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99864%1527165
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1388995
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99464%1434879
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99364%1040593
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99294%1185444
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99274%1040225
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99164%1402549
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98794%1104840
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98784%1401789
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98744%1186415
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98694%1386724
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98594%1335302
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98554%1424288
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98544%1425963
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98184%1184855
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97104%1344679
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64032%818444
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48802%659512
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538261%2341208
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%681278
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1183392
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%681787
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1183058
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%940735
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%339323
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14221%4115575
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713340%820956
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10530%3305009
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1032699
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190171
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1022960
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1023673
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1317970
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1280513
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1508306
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1028639
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9810%1023410
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1317350
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027898
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1021557
32Alpha CrusImp8970%3470253
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%138026
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96348
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88127
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116040
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4540%72371
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100763
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79715
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%498119
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1034645
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646824
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%645162
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1033132
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1037511
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%924371
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1035200
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1090758
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1091706
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%944129
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1035432
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%942531
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1091439
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1041047
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%941766
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645733
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83396
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061593
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1129276
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1065558
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1077867
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1046054
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1091439
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%809584
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1047066
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1043349
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1091706
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%817195
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1090758
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%817179
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%808462
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%816760
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%807541
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%808219
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%996078
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%887770
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%818444
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%659512
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2341208
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111148
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1183392
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380759
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1183058
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111413
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3305009
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3470253
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%764082
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4115575
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%339323
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1129276
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%774314
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%820956
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%755553
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%940735
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190171
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189243
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138026
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83396
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100763
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%498119
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193943
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176444
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66404
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193251
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175840
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182452
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183399
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175275
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182990
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193514
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193919
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64697
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78084
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52591
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78485
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52685
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183542
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78072
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194571
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64959
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176989
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52551
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52372
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182806
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177073
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176760
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182552
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64933
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78131
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68233
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1423760
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1434879
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1424288
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1344912
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1387497
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425963
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%996078
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1046054
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1047066
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%869933
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1346828
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1077867
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1178450
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1344679
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1388995
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1386724
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763640
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%818444
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%659512
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2341208
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%809584
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%817179
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%807541
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%817195
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%808462
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%808219
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%816760
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113551
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1183058
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113285
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1183392
32Beam KnighImp2890%3470253
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4115575
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3305009
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%339323
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1028639
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1032699
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027898
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%820956
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%810386
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1297136
32Beam KnighRena +31870%940735
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190171
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88127
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138026
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100763
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116040
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72371
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%774314
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%755553
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%764082
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%498119
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7900%1263987
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7830%1411101
32BerserkerRune Blade7820%2083907
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7810%799763
32BerserkerLord Scepter7790%1385729
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7680%1832828
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7680%1384417
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7620%2088517
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7580%2565595
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7490%1245248
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7470%800718
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7470%752580
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7400%1257996
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7180%2086510
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63720%1917468
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2020%818444
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2426049
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1840%3305009
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1630%659512
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4115575
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51210%2341208
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7930%681278
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1062194
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%681787
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants760%752165
32BerserkerDevils Eye760%1183058
32BerserkerDark Breaker710%1830290
32BerserkerDevils Key700%1183392
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2087245
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2085806
32BerserkerThunder Blade630%1865454
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno470%96348
32BerserkerJewel of Life430%339323
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%122827
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%820956
32BerserkerRena +3400%940735
32BerserkerJewel of Creation390%190171
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219404
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%100026
32BerserkerApple260%76814
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos260%138026
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79715
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1346828
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%498119
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%808462
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%996078
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1077867
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1046054
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%809584
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%869933
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%755553
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%817195
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%807541
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1077867
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1091706
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%817179
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%817195
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1091439
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%807541
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1047066
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%996078
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%808462
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1043349
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%808219
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1090758
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%816760
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%869933
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%809584
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1046054
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%887770
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%818444
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%659512
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2341208
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113285
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1183058
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111413
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113551
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111148
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1183392
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380759
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%810386
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%774314
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%755553
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3305009
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%339323
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%764082
32Bloody wolRena +31830%940735
32Bloody wolImp1660%3470253
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%820956
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83396
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190171
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4115575
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189243
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100763
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138026
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%498119
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175275
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52591
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193514
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193937
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182806
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183542
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194996
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64933
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182990
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182452
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193919
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195075
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176444
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185055
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182356
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64552
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193943
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64697
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183399
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175840
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78258
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24988
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175397
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177073
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195219
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78131
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195655
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78084
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64959
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176989
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66404
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52551
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197271
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78485
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52685
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52372
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182552
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow273%4690523
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11272196
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14263003
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3305009
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8987180
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8991029
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3199017
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%659512
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%818444
32Dark ElfImp20%3470253
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4115575
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%339323
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138026
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1062194
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1077867
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1047066
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%809584
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1090758
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%817179
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%807541
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%808219
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%924371
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1091439
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1046054
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%808462
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1091706
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%817195
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%816760
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1043349
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%887770
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%818444
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%659512
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2341208
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4115575
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111413
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111148
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1183058
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1183392
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380759
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1129276
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%764082
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%755553
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3305009
32Death AngeImp2960%3470253
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%774314
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%339323
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%820956
32Death AngeRena +31930%940735
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190171
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100763
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189243
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138026
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83396
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%498119
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182356
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194996
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78131
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193251
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176989
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175275
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52372
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193919
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24988
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182990
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177073
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176444
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78084
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195219
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176760
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194571
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78485
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78331
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193937
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78258
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182806
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175397
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68233
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183399
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183542
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66404
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78072
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195075
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52591
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195655
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52551
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193514
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182452
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182552
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52685
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175840
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1386724
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1387497
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1335302
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1344912
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1388995
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1423760
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425963
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%869933
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1344679
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1434879
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1424288
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1178450
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1346828
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%996078
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763640
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%818444
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%659512
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2341208
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1183058
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%681787
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%681278
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1183392
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1280513
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1032699
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%339323
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1317350
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1028639
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317970
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100763
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1297136
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027898
32DrakanImp1990%3470253
32DrakanRena +31910%940735
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3305009
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%810386
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4115575
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%820956
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190171
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88127
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138026
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72371
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116040
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%498119
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311280
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%645162
32DrakanDragon Helm40%941766
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309207
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1035432
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64959
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309764
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%942531
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309994
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1035200
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646824
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309277
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%944129
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282660
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645733
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309515
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313068
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1034645
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284320
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64552
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1037511
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1033132
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284417
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64933
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor173014%8991029
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants170313%5818264
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants167713%5590331
32DreadfearHurricane Pants166913%8987180
32DreadfearDark Master Armor160713%5815335
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5604%5494094
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5524%5497383
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5234%5495088
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5224%3886287
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74223%3199017
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3132%3305009
32DreadfearImp2432%3470253
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2242%818444
32DreadfearSpirit +12112%2426049
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4115575
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1641%659512
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51341%2341208
32DreadfearSpirit +0971%1062194
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%339323
32DreadfearRena +3480%940735
32DreadfearJewel of Creation450%190171
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%820956
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138026
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79715
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%498119
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1040593
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1067844
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1527165
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1385729
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1023410
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1040225
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116040
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%752580
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1185444
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1186415
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%800718
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1402549
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6190%1832828
32GigantisRune Blade5700%2083907
32GigantisLord Scepter5520%1385729
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5360%800718
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5340%810098
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5330%752580
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5320%1257996
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5300%1263987
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5190%2088517
32GigantisScroll of Summon5160%1411101
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5150%2086510
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5150%1384417
32GigantisDark Master Boots5110%799763
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5090%1245248
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64120%1917468
32GigantisSpirit +12350%2426049
32GigantisJewel of Bless2050%818444
32GigantisJewel of Soul1660%659512
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1040225
32GigantisDragon Spear1520%1040593
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1510%1039123
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1290%1067844
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2341208
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3305009
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1200%1019647
32GigantisDevils Key920%1183392
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1183058
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%681787
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1062194
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%681278
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4115575
32GigantisDark Breaker740%1830290
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor610%2087245
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2085806
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%752165
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1865454
32GigantisJewel of Life510%339323
32GigantisBox of Luck +7460%820956
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219404
32GigantisRena +3440%940735
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96348
32GigantisImp290%3470253
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122827
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138026
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100026
32GigantisApple220%76814
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1021557
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%190171
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1020444
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1023673
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1023410
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1022960
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79715
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1346828
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%816760
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%996078
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%869933
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%498119
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1047066
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%808219
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%817179
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1046054
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%817195
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%808462
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9127%1140
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11272196
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14263003
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4690523
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14983
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8507
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11128
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3199017
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4115575
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3305009
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2426049
32Illusion oImp1061%3470253
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%818444
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5497383
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3253453
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5590331
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5495088
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3886287
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5818264
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5815335
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%659512
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2565595
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5494094
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2341208
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1062194
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%498119
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190171
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10017
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%820956
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%339323
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138026
32Illusion oRena +3140%940735
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219404
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1183058
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%681787
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1183392
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1832828
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1830290
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1865454
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79715
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309237%1344912
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307937%1178450
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306327%1346828
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144583%809584
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143933%414662
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143403%816760
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143003%1077867
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142493%817195
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142293%817179
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142283%808219
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142193%808462
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141453%1046054
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141043%996078
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140853%1047066
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139953%869933
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139173%807541
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72932%818444
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54671%659512
32Iron WheelImp45231%3470253
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543031%2341208
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39241%4115575
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33691%3305009
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32061%1297136
32Iron WheelDevils Key27471%1183392
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27311%1183058
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627141%113551
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126951%380759
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626691%113285
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15620%339323
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%820956
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14210%755553
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%774314
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%764082
32Iron WheelRena +313730%940735
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%810386
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%190171
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%138026
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72371
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100763
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88127
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%498119
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78131
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175397
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66404
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309994
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309515
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284320
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282660
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52551
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176444
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311280
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176760
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177073
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64697
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78485
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176989
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52372
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284753
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68233
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78084
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64933
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78072
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313068
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645994
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78331
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175840
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309207
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64552
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309764
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52591
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309277
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78258
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64959
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52685
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175275
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284417
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189243
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24988
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144211%808462
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143261%1344912
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143181%1346828
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143061%1047066
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142861%816760
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142231%817179
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142181%1077867
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142071%1043349
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141811%1046054
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141711%809584
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141631%996078
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141381%807541
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140661%414662
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139631%817195
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139581%808219
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138811%869933
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71050%818444
32Lizard WarDevils Key54480%1183392
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54380%659512
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53750%1183058
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541840%2341208
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380759
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626600%113285
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626490%113551
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18550%3305009
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%339323
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1297136
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%755553
32Lizard WarRena +314130%940735
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14100%810386
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14050%774314
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%820956
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13720%764082
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4115575
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190171
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9540%189243
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72371
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138026
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100763
32Lizard WarImp4730%3470253
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83396
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%498119
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284417
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177073
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78331
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182806
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176760
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284753
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52372
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176444
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182452
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176989
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175275
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78131
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52685
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78072
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182356
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182552
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64552
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282660
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311280
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78485
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182990
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64959
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183399
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64933
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78084
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66404
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78258
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52551
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284320
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175397
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194571
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195075
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52591
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68233
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313068
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183542
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64697
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175840
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193251
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193943
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24988
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193919
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19957
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193514
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%816760
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%996078
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%817195
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1077867
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%809584
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%808219
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%807541
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%817179
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1047066
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%808462
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1344912
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1346828
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1046054
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%869933
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1043349
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%414662
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%818444
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%659512
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1183392
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1183058
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2341208
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380759
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113285
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113551
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3305009
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1297136
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%764082
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%755553
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%810386
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%774314
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%339323
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4115575
32Mega CrustRena +31940%940735
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%820956
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72371
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190171
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189243
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138026
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100763
32Mega CrustImp1020%3470253
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83396
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%498119
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68233
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282660
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52685
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313068
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175840
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183542
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78072
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175397
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175275
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177073
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78258
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64933
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52551
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182552
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52591
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64697
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78131
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66404
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182990
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78084
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284320
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52372
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78485
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194571
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284753
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182356
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311280
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176444
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64959
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64552
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284417
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182452
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176989
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176760
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193251
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183399
32PersonaDark Soul Pants164614%5818264
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants162113%5590331
32PersonaHurricane Boots160813%5495088
32PersonaDark Master Pants157713%5494094
32PersonaDark Soul Helm154813%5497383
32PersonaDark Master Armor153613%5815335
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4334%3886287
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3893%3253453
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73823%3199017
32PersonaJewel of Bless2382%818444
32PersonaSpirit +11741%2426049
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%659512
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1511%498119
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51161%2341208
32PersonaSpirit +0931%1062194
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4115575
32PersonaJewel of Life490%339323
32PersonaRena +3480%940735
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%820956
32PersonaHorn of Uniria340%3305009
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190171
32PersonaImp300%3470253
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138026
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79715
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1040593
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1184855
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1104840
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1527165
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%752580
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1186415
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139721%763640
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138711%1434879
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135761%1387497
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134751%1178450
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134651%1077867
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134101%1423760
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134031%1047066
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133661%1386724
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133621%1425963
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133531%1424288
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133341%869933
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133041%1346828
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132781%996078
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132541%1046054
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132451%1344679
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132291%1388995
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132091%1344912
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69410%818444
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53940%659512
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2341208
32Poison GolDevils Key27830%1183392
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627690%113551
32Poison GolDevils Eye27510%1183058
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26970%808462
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626330%113285
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26210%816760
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26200%817195
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%817179
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25850%808219
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%809584
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%807541
32Poison GolImp19660%3470253
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3305009
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4115575
32Poison GolJewel of Life16200%339323
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714490%820956
32Poison GolRena +314110%940735
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13710%1032699
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1297136
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13510%1028639
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13320%810386
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1027898
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%190171
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88127
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138026
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%116040
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100763
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72371
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%755553
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%774314
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%764082
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%498119
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125261%1917468
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93141%1067844
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90481%1040225
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89651%1040593
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89511%1402549
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89221%1401789
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89191%1388995
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88941%1434879
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88781%1344679
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88641%1425963
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88541%1335302
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88291%1185444
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88231%1424288
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87971%1423760
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87791%1186415
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87781%1527165
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1184855
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87481%1387497
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87311%1386724
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87121%1104840
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87091%1039123
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63671%818444
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49241%659512
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537620%2341208
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1183058
32Queen BeeDevils Key24160%1183392
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%681278
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723190%681787
32Queen BeeRena +314710%940735
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%339323
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4115575
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712200%820956
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3305009
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190171
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9680%1022960
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9110%1317350
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1021557
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1028639
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317970
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1032699
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1023673
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1023410
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1508306
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027898
32Queen BeeImp8240%3470253
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1280513
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%138026
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88127
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96348
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116040
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72371
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100763
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79715
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%498119
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1090758
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646824
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%944129
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1037511
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1035432
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645733
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1033132
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1035200
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1034645
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1091439
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1091706
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1041047
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%924371
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%645162
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%942531
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1065558
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%941766
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83396
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1129276
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061593
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154671%1434879
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147501%1178450
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146481%809584
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146461%1344912
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146451%1077867
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146001%1047066
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145711%1046054
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145571%996078
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145391%1346828
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145391%1424288
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145121%1425963
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144781%807541
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144691%1423760
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144341%808462
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142771%808219
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142761%869933
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140181%414662
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71860%818444
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53780%659512
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541820%2341208
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627730%113551
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1183392
32Queen RainDevils Eye26580%1183058
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113285
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1043349
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%817179
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23670%816760
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%817195
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20140%3305009
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4115575
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1032699
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%339323
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1028639
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027898
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1297136
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%755553
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714470%820956
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14390%810386
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14030%764082
32Queen RainRena +313720%940735
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190171
32Queen RainImp10540%3470253
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%138026
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88127
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72371
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100763
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%774314
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%498119
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78072
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309515
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309994
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282660
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284417
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52685
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645733
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64697
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284320
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68233
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309764
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%941766
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64552
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284753
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64959
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78258
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309277
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52372
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313068
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78331
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%942531
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52551
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78084
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%645162
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645994
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52591
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78485
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311280
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309207
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%944129
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64933
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66404
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646824
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78131
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24988
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1423760
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%807541
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425963
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%810386
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%414662
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1434879
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%808219
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1344912
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%996078
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17545112%5818264
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17531912%3886287
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17503312%5815335
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17478612%5590331
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17475712%5495088
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17471412%5497383
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17433512%5494094
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455483%3199017
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243612%4115575
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227212%2426049
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215331%3305009
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3470253
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138561%2341208
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1062194
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103991%2565595
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103181%1865454
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101401%3253453
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%681278
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%681787
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88241%1183058
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87181%1183392
AidaBloody DeaRena +355270%940735
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%498119
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746190%820956
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%818444
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%659512
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%339323
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138026
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79715
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190171
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1185444
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1527165
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1020444
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1040225
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1186415
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1387497
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317970
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1317350
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1039123
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1401789
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1023673
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1402549
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1104840
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1388995
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1023410
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1067844
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1386724
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1021557
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1508306
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1280513
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1344679
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1019647
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1335302
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1040593
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%810098
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1022960
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1184855
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72371
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100026
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96348
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88127
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116040
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34798114%5815335
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34781014%5495088
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34759914%5497383
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34756314%5818264
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34753914%5590331
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34744014%5494094
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866603%3253453
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864653%3886287
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754253%3199017
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3470253
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4115575
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367851%2426049
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251431%3305009
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227871%2341208
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187191%1062194
AidaBloody GolRena +392100%940735
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87520%498119
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773860%820956
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30840%659512
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30550%818444
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%339323
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%190171
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138026
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10870%79715
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1040593
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1401789
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%752580
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1527165
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1023410
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1335302
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1508306
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1039123
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1021557
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1186415
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%810098
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1104840
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%752165
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1023673
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%799763
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1185444
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%800718
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1067844
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1317350
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1280513
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1022960
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1040225
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1402549
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1020444
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317970
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1184855
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1019647
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88127
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116040
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96348
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100026
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122827
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914769%3886287
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914669%5497383
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914479%5590331
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912139%5815335
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911479%5495088
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911219%2565595
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants910949%5494094
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910839%5818264
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor907839%3253453
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296283%3199017
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3305009
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147071%2426049
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115031%1830290
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113431%1865454
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113071%1832828
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591161%2341208
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4115575
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74401%219404
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073341%1062194
AidaBloody OrcImp64661%3470253
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758971%681787
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%681278
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1183058
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57691%1183392
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%940735
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%820956
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%339323
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%659512
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%818444
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138026
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79715
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%498119
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190171
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1388995
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1067844
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1022960
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1280513
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1040225
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1344679
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1032699
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1527165
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1508306
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1021557
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1423760
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425963
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1104840
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1402549
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027898
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1184855
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1317350
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1023410
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1434879
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1335302
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1185444
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1387497
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1040593
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1186415
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1023673
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1386724
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1424288
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1028639
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1039123
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1401789
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317970
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72371
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96348
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88127
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116040
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5815335
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5590331
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5818264
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8987180
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8991029
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5497383
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5494094
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3886287
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5495088
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3199017
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4115575
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3305009
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2426049
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2341208
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3470253
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1062194
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%498119
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%940735
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%820956
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%659512
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%818444
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%339323
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190171
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138026
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79715
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1023673
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1508306
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1019647
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1040225
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1385729
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1384417
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1020444
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1040593
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%810098
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1527165
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1067844
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1104840
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%752580
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1186415
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1401789
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%752165
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%800718
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1039123
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1023410
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1402549
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1021557
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1411101
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1022960
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1185444
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1184855
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%799763
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1388995
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1317350
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1387497
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1386724
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1280513
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317970
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1335302
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88127
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122827
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763640
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1434879
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1424288
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1046054
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1387497
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1297136
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1344679
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425963
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%869933
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235734%1032699
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235604%1028639
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1344912
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1388995
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1178450
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1077867
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1047066
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1386724
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234704%1423760
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027898
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%996078
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%810386
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1346828
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2341208
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1183392
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113551
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%808219
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1183058
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%113285
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%764082
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%809584
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%774314
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%807541
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%755553
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%817179
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%817195
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%816760
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%808462
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3470253
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4115575
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%820956
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%940735
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3305009
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88127
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100763
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%116040
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72371
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%659512
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%818444
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%339323
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138026
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190171
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%498119
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503185%1297136
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471654%808462
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469734%1344912
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469464%1047066
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468834%810386
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468724%816760
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468584%807541
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468504%774314
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468064%869933
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467864%1046054
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467824%1043349
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467504%1346828
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467374%755553
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467034%996078
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466664%1077867
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465714%809584
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465204%808219
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465074%764082
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464934%817195
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464304%817179
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432654%414662
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168822%1183392
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1183058
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130191%2341208
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686111%113285
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%380759
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683651%113551
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45000%3305009
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%820956
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%940735
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189243
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72371
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4115575
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16670%100763
AidaDeath RideImp13360%3470253
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11770%83396
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%659512
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%818444
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%339323
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138026
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190171
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%498119
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175275
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78485
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182356
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52591
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284753
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284320
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78331
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284417
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311280
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64933
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313068
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175840
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52685
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182806
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183542
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176989
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64959
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177073
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66404
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182452
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78258
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68233
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64552
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52372
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176760
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282660
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64697
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175397
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182990
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182552
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78072
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183399
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52551
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78084
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176444
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78131
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193943
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193919
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193251
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194571
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19957
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193514
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195075
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24988
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%764082
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102025%1041047
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101955%809584
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101845%817195
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%924371
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101695%808462
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101575%1091706
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1091439
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1043349
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100505%1090758
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100495%1129276
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100465%755553
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100425%817179
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100015%808219
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99785%774314
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99465%807541
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99335%816760
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386144%887770
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2341208
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1065558
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1037511
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1033132
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1035200
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1034645
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1061593
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1035432
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%380759
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1183392
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111413
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111148
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1183058
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3470253
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%940735
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%820956
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3305009
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4115575
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189243
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83396
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%498119
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%659512
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%818444
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%339323
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138026
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190171
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195655
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177073
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197271
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194571
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183399
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182452
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210426
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193251
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193919
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175397
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195219
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78131
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176760
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182806
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68233
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193943
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78485
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211036
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66404
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182552
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183542
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194996
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78258
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193514
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182356
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78084
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176989
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182990
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176444
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193937
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195075
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78072
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19957
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78331
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1077867
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%764082
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94015%1091439
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1090758
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%808219
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1043349
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93155%1129276
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%817179
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%817195
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%816760
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%808462
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92355%807541
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%924371
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91975%755553
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%774314
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%809584
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90884%1091706
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1047066
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89684%1046054
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%887770
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2341208
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111413
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380759
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1183058
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1183392
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111148
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3470253
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3305009
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4115575
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%820956
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%940735
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189243
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100763
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83396
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%659512
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%818444
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%339323
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138026
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%498119
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190171
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182356
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194996
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193251
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78072
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78084
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193514
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182990
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52372
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182452
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175397
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195219
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52685
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182806
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177073
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182552
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193919
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78485
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183399
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193937
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66404
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176444
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193943
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52551
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176760
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78258
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78331
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194571
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78131
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183542
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175840
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176989
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175275
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195075
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1508306
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1019647
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1021557
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1917468
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1185444
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1401789
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1104840
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1067844
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1527165
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1186415
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1384417
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%799763
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1184855
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1388995
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%752580
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%752165
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1411101
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1039123
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1040593
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1023410
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%800718
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1040225
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%810098
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1023673
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1385729
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1020444
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1402549
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3305009
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1387497
AidaHell MaineRena +321%940735
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1280513
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2341208
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%820956
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1183392
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1335302
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%339323
AidaHell MaineImp10%3470253
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1386724
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1022960
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317350
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4115575
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%681787
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1183058
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2426049
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317970
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%681278
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1917468
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1067844
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1039123
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1184855
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1344679
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1023673
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1019647
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317970
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1023410
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1388995
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1387497
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1040225
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1104840
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1508306
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1021557
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1386724
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1022960
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1185444
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1280513
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%810098
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1527165
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1401789
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1020444
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1186415
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1040593
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1335302
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1317350
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1402549
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2341208
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%681278
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1183392
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1183058
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%681787
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3470253
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%940735
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4115575
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%820956
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3305009
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72371
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100026
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96348
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116040
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%659512
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%818444
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%339323
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79715
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138026
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88127
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190171
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%498119
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1043349
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1035432
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1033132
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1090758
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1034645
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%924371
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%942531
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646824
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061593
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%944129
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%941766
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1037511
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1129276
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1035200
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645733
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645994
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1091439
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1041047
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%645162
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1065558
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1091706
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83396
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27242
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24240
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6483
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6047
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11135
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27033
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6075
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18808222%14263003
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18778422%8987180
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18761122%8991029
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18753222%11272196
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7253723%3199017
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3470253
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1126151%2426049
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +577531%2341208
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%498119
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +062441%1062194
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4115575
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332610%940735
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725510%820956
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13620%3305009
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8260%659512
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7970%818444
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7810%339323
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6380%190171
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3990%79715
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3930%138026
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2087245
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1832828
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1245248
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2083907
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2088517
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%752165
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%752580
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2086510
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2565595
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3253453
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1263987
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1257996
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1385729
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1830290
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1865454
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1411101
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1384417
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2085806
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219404
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100026
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1917468
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1335302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%810098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195843%1402549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1508306
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195353%1185444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195123%1186415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195013%1019647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1184855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1040225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1401789
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194523%1317350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194453%1317970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194413%799763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1021557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194053%1527165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194013%800718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1067844
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1022960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193773%1023673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1040593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193543%1104840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193483%752165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%752580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193063%1039123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1020444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1023410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115662%2426049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2341208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%681787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1183392
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%681278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1183058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%940735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3470253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4115575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%820956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3305009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%116040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%100026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%818444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%659512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%339323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%138026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%498119
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%764082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1129276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%817179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1091439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%808462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%817195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%809584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%924371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1090758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%755553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%808219
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%816760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%807541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%774314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1041047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1043349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1091706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1037511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1035200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1065558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1033132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1035432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1034645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83396
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11272196
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14263003
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4115575
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2426049
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3199017
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2341208
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3470253
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138026
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1062194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669854%1917468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%799763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1040225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1335302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1508306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58493%1022960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1023673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58323%1317970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58323%1527165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%752580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1019647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1185444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58033%1039123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1184855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57993%1186415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57783%1402549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1104840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57733%1020444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57373%1021557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1067844
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%810098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57153%800718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1040593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57043%1317350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56973%752165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56783%1401789
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56453%1023410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2426049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2341208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%681787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13931%1183392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%681278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1183058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3470253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%940735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3305009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%820956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4115575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%116040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%100026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%659512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%818444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%339323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%498119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%816760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%817195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1091706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%764082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1041047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%774314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1043349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%808462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1091439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%817179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%755553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1129276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%807541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%924371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%808219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1090758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%809584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1037511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1034645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1065558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1033132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1035200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1035432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1257996
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3253453
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5495088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1917468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1020444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1402549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1335302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1067844
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%799763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1023673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1508306
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1104840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%800718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1527165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1401789
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270653%1186415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270463%1039123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1040593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1185444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1040225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270053%1022960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269933%1184855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%752580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1019647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1317350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%752165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1021557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1023410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%810098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2426049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2341208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%681787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63981%1183392
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1183058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%681278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3305009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3470253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%940735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%820956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4115575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%100026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%818444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%659512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%339323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%498119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%808462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%816760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%764082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1091439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1041047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%817179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%809584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%755553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1129276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%774314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1091706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%817195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%807541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%808219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1090758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1043349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%924371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1033132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1037511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1035200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1065558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1061593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1035432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1034645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66404
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282660
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%941766
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284753
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645733
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41993642%11272196
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41890642%14263003
Crywolf FortressSoramImp361214%3470253
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7309133%3199017
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria286663%3305009
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel279223%4115575
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1152332%2426049
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593961%2341208
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076551%1062194
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338730%940735
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731100%820956
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%498119
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9880%339323
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9570%818444
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9370%659512
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7430%190171
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%138026
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4370%79715
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1411101
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2083907
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3886287
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1865454
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2087245
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1830290
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1385729
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1263987
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2086510
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2088517
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1245248
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1384417
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2565595
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3253453
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2085806
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1257996
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1832828
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100026
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219404
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122827
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%8987180
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14263003
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11272196
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%8991029
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3199017
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2426049
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2341208
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1062194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392799%5590331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391109%5818264
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390209%3886287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389829%5495088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387059%3253453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384509%5497383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382229%5815335
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381969%5494094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676764%3199017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464283%1865454
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462643%1830290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462573%1832828
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2565595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2426049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205191%2341208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185401%3305009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1062194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158921%4115575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%219404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%681787
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1183058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%681278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1183392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3470253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%940735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767000%820956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%818444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%659512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%339323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%138026
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6550%498119
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%190171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1527165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1387497
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1280513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1186415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1067844
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1104840
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1022960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1335302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1039123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1344679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1402549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1388995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1317350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1040225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1185444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1021557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1023673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1401789
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1434879
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1424288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1040593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1020444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1386724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1423760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1184855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1023410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1508306
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1019647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100026
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72371
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%810098
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1020444
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%799763
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1917468
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1019647
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%800718
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1387497
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1317350
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1186415
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1401789
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1388995
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1040225
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1402549
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1527165
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1022960
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1104840
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317970
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1040593
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1023673
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1023410
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1184855
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1021557
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1067844
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1185444
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1039123
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1508306
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1335302
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1280513
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1386724
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2341208
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3305009
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%681787
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1183058
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3470253
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4115575
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%681278
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1183392
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%940735
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116040
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%820956
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88127
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100026
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33999
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33942
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96348
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33687
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33589
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33706
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33833
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%659512
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%818444
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33927
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34141
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33890
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33739
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33787
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33771
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33842
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33948
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33981
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33724
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33866
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33869
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34028
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33957
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33705
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33591
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33971
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%339323
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1033132
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33921
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1065558
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1037511
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33601
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33696
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33815
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34063
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79715
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33818
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72371
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2387942%1832828
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2382312%3253453
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2381592%2087245
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2380462%5497383
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2380092%5494094
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2378102%5495088
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2377682%3886287
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2377562%2565595
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2377462%1257996
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2376442%1865454
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2375872%1830290
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2375362%1263987
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2370902%2088517
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2369412%2086510
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2368562%2085806
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2365832%2083907
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2365462%1465735
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61594181%1917468
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1789621%2426049
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5485170%2341208
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442030%3305009
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0393300%1062194
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel347650%4115575
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7307590%681787
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye307340%1183058
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key307160%1183392
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305860%681278
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3470253
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195220%940735
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160870%820956
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141510%219404
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121860%122827
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105060%100026
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%498119
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41100%818444
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39920%659512
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39460%33869
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39110%33971
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39010%33696
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38950%33921
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38790%33687
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38770%33833
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38710%33739
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38650%33815
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38620%33787
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38570%33705
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38450%33601
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38440%33927
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38290%34028
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38170%33948
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38170%34141
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38160%33866
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38160%33842
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38120%33981
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38100%33999
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38040%33890
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38000%33724
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38000%33591
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37930%34063
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37920%33706
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37870%33942
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37870%33771
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37700%33957
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37690%33818
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37670%33589
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31730%339323
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23710%79715
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21370%138026
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%190171
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1344679
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425963
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027898
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%869933
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1297136
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1388995
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%810386
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1424288
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1423760
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1280513
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1344912
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1317350
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1178450
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1346828
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1434879
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1032699
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1028639
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317970
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%996078
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1387497
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1335302
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1386724
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100763
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88127
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72371
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116040
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3181502%5590331
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3168012%5497383
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3167292%3253453
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3166142%5495088
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3165542%1465735
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3165312%5815335
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3164912%5818264
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3163552%5494094
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3159442%3886287
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3157142%2565595
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71313351%3199017
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1645530%2426049
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529710%3305009
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4115575
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm396790%1832828
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker394960%1830290
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5394210%2341208
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade392520%1865454
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0323680%1062194
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova278350%219404
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253330%681787
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252710%681278
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252710%1183058
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252650%1183392
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp227320%3470253
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161300%940735
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132590%820956
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64620%339323
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34170%659512
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33190%818444
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32470%33601
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32330%33981
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32330%33927
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32290%33833
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32200%33999
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32160%33696
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32060%33705
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32010%34063
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31940%33818
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31940%33771
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31840%33890
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31740%33724
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31700%33971
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31690%33957
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31680%33869
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31650%33815
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31630%33687
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31560%33787
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31520%33921
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31430%33842
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31350%33739
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31340%33948
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31280%33591
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31270%33942
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31160%34141
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31100%33589
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31080%33866
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31070%34028
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30390%33706
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19030%79715
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17240%138026
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%498119
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9630%190171
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1039123
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1386724
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1387497
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1023673
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1280513
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1402549
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317970
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1185444
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1186415
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1527165
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425963
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1388995
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1335302
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1184855
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1423760
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1028639
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1424288
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027898
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1401789
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1032699
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1040225
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1021557
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1023410
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1104840
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1317350
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1067844
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1508306
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1040593
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1344679
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1434879
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1022960
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96348
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72371
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88127
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116040
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6732313%5497383
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6728413%5818264
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6727853%5590331
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6719443%5495088
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6718263%5494094
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6710493%5815335
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6710273%1465735
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71756681%3199017
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1679961%3886287
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1675421%3253453
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3470253
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1862730%2426049
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4115575
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5525590%2341208
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0433760%1062194
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria413580%3305009
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning290800%498119
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215050%940735
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177820%820956
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56300%339323
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55220%818444
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55040%659512
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43790%33890
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43460%33957
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43390%33706
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43120%33971
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43100%33981
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43020%34141
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42960%34028
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42910%33842
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42860%33818
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42820%34063
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42690%33589
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42600%33815
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42580%33942
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42550%33866
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42540%33591
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42510%33927
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42440%33869
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42400%33948
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42360%33921
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42260%33999
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42250%190171
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42230%33771
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42030%33696
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42020%33724
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41980%33739
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41930%33687
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41880%33601
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41620%33705
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41600%33787
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41560%33833
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29860%138026
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25660%79715
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1020444
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1508306
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1022960
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%752165
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1402549
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%800718
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1280513
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1104840
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1185444
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%799763
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317970
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1401789
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1317350
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1184855
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1023410
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1186415
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1021557
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1527165
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1039123
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1040593
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%810098
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1700%1023673
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1019647
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%752580
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1067844
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1040225
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1335302
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88127
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100026
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96348
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116040
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23565476%14263003
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15698074%8991029
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15693244%11272196
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15684934%8987180
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4115575
Kalima 7Death CentImp4138541%3470253
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3439381%3305009
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72759161%3199017
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11355880%2426049
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5830080%2341208
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0678560%1062194
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340820%940735
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274580%820956
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%498119
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87110%339323
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86280%659512
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86170%818444
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67830%34028
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67720%33921
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67640%33942
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67580%33999
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67570%33981
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67440%33842
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67280%33957
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67190%33890
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67120%34063
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66980%34141
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66940%33818
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66930%33739
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66910%33601
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66840%33971
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66810%33705
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66680%33589
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66650%33771
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66600%33869
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66540%33948
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66490%33833
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66420%33787
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66410%33706
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66390%33591
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66350%33696
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66310%33866
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66240%33927
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65800%33687
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65620%33724
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65610%190171
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65430%33815
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45590%138026
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41630%79715
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1865454
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3680%1832828
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2083907
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%800718
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%799763
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3540%752580
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2086510
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1830290
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2087245
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%810098
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1384417
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1411101
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1263987
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2085806
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1385729
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1245248
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1257996
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2088517
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%752165
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1022960
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1067844
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1040593
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1040225
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1021557
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1023410
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1039123
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1019647
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1023673
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1020444
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100026
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219404
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122827
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96348
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107827113%5818264
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107821513%5815335
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107710613%8991029
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107636613%8987180
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5389467%5590331
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1960632%4115575
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71746092%3199017
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120811%3305009
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3470253
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1864691%2426049
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525851%2341208
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431261%1062194
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322160%498119
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214640%940735
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175640%820956
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56670%339323
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56520%659512
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55230%818444
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43510%33971
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43290%34028
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43280%33687
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43280%33787
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43270%33706
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43120%33705
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43110%34063
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42850%33957
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42810%33948
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42780%33869
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42770%33866
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42620%33999
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42610%33833
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42590%33890
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42550%33771
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42490%34141
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42430%33927
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42320%33818
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42280%33591
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42270%33921
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42200%33724
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42090%33942
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41960%33981
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41950%33815
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41840%33739
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41820%33589
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41620%190171
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41420%33696
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41320%33842
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41170%33601
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28940%138026
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25480%79715
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1411101
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1385729
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2088517
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2087245
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1245248
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2086510
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1384417
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2083907
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2085806
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%800718
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1023410
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1067844
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%752165
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1022960
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1020444
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1184855
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%810098
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1039123
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1186415
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%799763
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1021557
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1023673
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1040225
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%752580
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1040593
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1104840
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1019647
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1185444
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317970
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1401789
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1508306
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1527165
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1335302
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1317350
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1402549
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116040
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219404
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122827
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96348
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100026
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2413284%5497383
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2410994%3886287
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2409014%1832828
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2403384%1830290
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2403074%1465735
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2402304%5590331
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2401754%2565595
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2401484%1865454
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2399574%5495088
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2396634%3253453
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2396264%5494094
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1565781%2426049
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor403421%2087245
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow402661%2086510
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream402381%1263987
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants400341%2088517
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade399261%2083907
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff398431%2085806
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves397151%1257996
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5344201%2341208
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria289320%3305009
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0283810%1062194
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel249990%4115575
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp247610%3470253
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7224830%681278
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222620%681787
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key222260%1183392
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye221030%1183058
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143550%122827
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141910%940735
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113710%820956
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101760%219404
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57450%339323
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29860%659512
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29280%34141
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28660%33942
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28630%33971
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28520%33866
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28480%33815
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28380%34028
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28230%34063
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28220%818444
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28110%33927
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28020%33724
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28000%33787
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28000%33948
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27890%33818
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27830%33842
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27780%33696
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27770%33999
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27670%33739
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27620%33771
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27580%33589
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27490%33687
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27420%33706
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27400%33957
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27350%33591
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27300%33601
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27210%33890
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27050%33869
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27010%33981
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26860%33705
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26820%33833
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26550%33921
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%498119
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16440%79715
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14830%138026
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8670%190171
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1917468
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1022960
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%810098
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1023673
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1411101
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1104840
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1040%1527165
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1508306
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1040593
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%799763
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor980%1023410
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%752165
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1039123
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1040225
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1184855
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1186415
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1020444
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1185444
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1019647
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1402549
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1067844
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1401789
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%800718
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%752580
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1385729
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1021557
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1384417
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317350
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317970
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1386724
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1388995
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1387497
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1280513
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1335302
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116040
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88127
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100026
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96348
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285364714%11272196
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285294314%14263003
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285221714%4690523
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7148244%8987180
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7122324%8991029
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3679692%4115575
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73608422%3199017
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3024762%3305009
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2231591%3470253
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11772911%2426049
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51086511%2341208
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0891210%1062194
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning862320%498119
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442120%940735
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364630%820956
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115150%659512
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114320%818444
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113150%339323
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89360%34141
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89340%33948
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89010%33833
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89000%33724
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88910%33981
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88860%33921
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88540%33999
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88520%33942
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88500%33842
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88500%34063
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88380%33815
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88340%33927
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88270%33866
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88220%33957
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88120%33771
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87990%33739
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87700%33869
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87610%33818
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87580%34028
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87490%33589
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87470%33787
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87470%33890
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87420%33696
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87400%33706
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87370%33591
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87120%33705
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87070%33601
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86960%33687
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85920%33971
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84600%190171
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57820%138026
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53010%79715
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13540%3886287
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1465735
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12860%5495088
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5494094
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5497383
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2083907
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3253453
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1245248
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1830290
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2088517
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2565595
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2087245
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1832828
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2086510
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1865454
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1257996
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2085806
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1263987
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122827
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219404
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465886%1411101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316206%2085806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308296%2088517
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306996%2086510
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306786%1385729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305356%1384417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300816%1245248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299956%2087245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298496%2083907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612263%1917468
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814912%2426049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1023410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1020444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665131%1040225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664661%1040593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663731%1022960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1186415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662481%752165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661791%1067844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661651%800718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661501%1039123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661401%1184855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661331%799763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1023673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659041%1019647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%752580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656561%1185444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%810098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653351%1104840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649941%1021557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088481%2341208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072771%3305009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895341%3470253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4115575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1183392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704191%681787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%681278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700041%1183058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1402549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1527165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1335302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664431%1508306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663171%1401789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1317350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%940735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%820956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231250%116040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%100026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%818444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%659512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%339323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1062194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%190171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%498119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1077867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%807541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1129276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%755553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%817179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1046054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%817195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%774314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%996078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1047066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%808219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1090758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%764082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%816760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%809584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1091706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1043349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%808462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1091439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5069164%1344679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067484%1434879
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066934%1388995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061384%1027898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5061024%1527165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060214%1346828
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5058094%1280513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057644%1317970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057644%1387497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057604%1028639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057574%1401789
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053894%1297136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053544%1317350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052334%1423760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5051074%1178450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050604%1344912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048844%1386724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047414%1402549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047324%1425963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046564%1335302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5045194%1032699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043464%1424288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038434%1508306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248353%763640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285201%2341208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013381%996078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012151%1077867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011081%1046054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008931%1047066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007691%869933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006651%810386
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3470253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834521%681787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834111%681278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833541%1183058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833031%1183392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777181%4115575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686991%3305009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431050%820956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418760%940735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396900%100763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285030%96348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263990%116040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167060%72371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138680%88127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%818444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107270%659512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%339323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%138026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2426049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1062194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%498119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%190171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%941766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1061593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%944129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%924371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1034645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1033132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1037511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%645162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1065558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1035432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%942531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1041047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1035200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189243
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42797
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29824
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27181
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197288
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26680
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27350
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62951
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27242
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24432
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30852
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1830290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1832828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1865454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%800718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1257996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%799763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1263987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%752580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2087245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1385729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%752165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2088517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%810098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2086510
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1411101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1245248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1384417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2085806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2083907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1917468
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2426049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1021557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1039123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1040225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1023673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1020444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1022960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1067844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1040593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1019647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1023410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2341208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1062194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1183058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%681278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1183392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%681787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4115575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3305009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%940735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3470253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%820956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%659512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%818444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%339323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%498119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1297136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1178450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1344912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1346828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%755553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1046054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%816760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%996078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1047066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%808219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%764082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1077867
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%807541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%817179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%810386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%809584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%774314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%817195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%869933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%808462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1411101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1040593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1040225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296403%1186415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1023673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%800718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1104840
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295473%1185444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1527165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1039123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1385729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1020444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1067844
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1021557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%799763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1022960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1023410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%810098
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1402549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1384417
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1184855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293023%1508306
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%752580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%752165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1019647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1401789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280343%1917468
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2426049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2341208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755071%681787
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1183392
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%681278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1183058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1317350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1386724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1387497
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1388995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1280513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1335302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3305009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3470253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%940735
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%820956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4115575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%818444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%659512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%339323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%498119
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1062194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190171
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1434879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1032699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%755553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%809584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%764082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%869933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1346828
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1046054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%996078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1424288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1297136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%807541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1178450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%808462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1047066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1344912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1028639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%414662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1077867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%808219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%810386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1423760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2341208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4115575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1183058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1183392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%817195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%774314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%817179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%816760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1043349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%820956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%940735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3305009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3470253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%818444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%659512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%339323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2426049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1062194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%498119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%944129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%941766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%942531
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1067844
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769503%1917468
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695953%1023673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693583%1424288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692883%1186415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689323%1388995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688293%1020444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1344679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687543%1022960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1039123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686973%1185444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1023410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686523%1104840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1019647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1527165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683753%1402549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1387497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1040593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682323%1317350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681793%1401789
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681643%1021557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1423760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681153%1317970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681083%1508306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680843%1386724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680583%1425963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680573%1434879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680033%1184855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678473%1040225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677033%1280513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1335302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2341208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%681278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545761%1183392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1183058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%681787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%940735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342400%3305009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4115575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%820956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%116040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3470253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%818444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%659512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%100026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%339323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%138026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2426049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1062194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%190171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%498119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1061593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1041047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1129276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1065558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%942531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1091439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1034645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%944129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1035432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1091706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1035200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1033132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1090758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%924371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1037511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%941766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1043349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter352604%1425963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor350614%1178450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants350374%1386724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction349724%1423760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots349684%1344679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor349474%1344912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow349204%1032699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm348744%1280513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow348364%1388995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves348304%869933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage347814%1434879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield347814%1047066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots347544%1027898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots347364%810386
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm347014%1424288
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst346684%1077867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm346274%1028639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow346214%1297136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants345544%1046054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves345484%996078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots345424%1346828
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves345094%1387497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5306434%763640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594111%2341208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86931%4115575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661351%113551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60251%1183392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59901%1183058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659781%113285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759731%681278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758551%681787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42010%3305009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330640%940735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730300%820956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24230%3470253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23010%116040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21000%72371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16190%88127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12780%100763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7630%659512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7110%818444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5870%339323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4550%138026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4420%498119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12990%2426049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1062194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1035432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1033132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%309994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1065558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%942531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1034645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1035200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1061593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%645162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%941766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1037511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%944129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83396
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%941766
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow910148%1297136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor873088%1344912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots871968%1346828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor871038%1178450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves406064%869933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst403404%1077867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword403374%808219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow403254%809584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves402524%817179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves402384%774314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter401484%808462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants401334%1046054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots401274%810386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield400854%1047066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves400054%996078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection399814%817195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots399294%807541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab398584%764082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves398193%755553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants397013%816760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4395923%414662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp129091%3470253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5118871%2341208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel116041%4115575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria94961%3305009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye79681%1183058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key78051%1183392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +677051%113285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176761%380759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675811%113551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340260%940735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739220%820956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22090%100763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20790%72371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14430%88127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10330%659512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9500%818444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7900%339323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5610%138026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%498119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13990%2426049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03780%1062194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2830%190171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots230%78131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm361799%5497383
41Death SpirDark Master Armor360319%5815335
41Death SpirHurricane Boots359579%5495088
41Death SpirDark Master Pants357629%5494094
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants357579%5818264
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor356929%3886287
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor356139%3253453
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants356039%5590331
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147444%3199017
41Death SpirThunder Blade119813%1865454
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119443%1832828
41Death SpirDark Breaker118783%1830290
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118093%2565595
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90982%4115575
41Death SpirSpirit +171422%2426049
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542531%2341208
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36941%219404
41Death SpirSpirit +034581%1062194
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728641%681787
41Death SpirDevils Eye28141%1183058
41Death SpirDevils Key28061%1183392
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727911%681278
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27251%3305009
41Death SpirImp25271%3470253
41Death SpirRena +318340%940735
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714710%820956
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%818444
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%659512
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%339323
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2440%79715
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%138026
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1170%190171
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning810%498119
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1023410
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1388995
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1039123
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1186415
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425963
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1040225
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1344679
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1067844
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1402549
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1508306
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1434879
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1280513
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1424288
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1386724
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317970
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1184855
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1023673
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1527165
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1040593
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1387497
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1423760
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1335302
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1019647
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1185444
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1022960
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1401789
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1021557
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1104840
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1020444
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1317350
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96348
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88127
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116040
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100026
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72371
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5818264
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5497383
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3253453
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5815335
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5590331
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5495088
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3886287
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5494094
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3199017
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2565595
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1832828
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1830290
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4115575
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1865454
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2426049
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2341208
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1062194
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1183392
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219404
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%681278
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1183058
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%681787
42Death SpirRena +3810%940735
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%820956
42Death SpirImp180%3470253
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%818444
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3305009
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138026
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%339323
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%659512
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79715
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1386724
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1335302
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1508306
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1527165
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1434879
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317970
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1185444
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190171
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1280513
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1317350
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1020444
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1067844
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1184855
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1040225
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1387497
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1021557
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1186415
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1023673
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1401789
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1423760
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1019647
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1104840
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1424288
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425963
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88127
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1388995
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1022960
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1040593
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1344679
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1039123
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1023410
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2085806
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1830290
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%799763
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1257996
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1865454
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%800718
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1385729
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2088517
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1263987
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2086510
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%752165
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%752580
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2083907
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1832828
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1245248
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2087245
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1411101
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2565595
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%810098
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1384417
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1917468
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1022960
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1023673
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1023410
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1021557
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2341208
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1040593
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1183058
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1040225
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1020444
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1062194
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1039123
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1067844
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1183392
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1019647
52Chief SkelImp20%3470253
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%809584
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2426049
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%339323
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138026
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%681787
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%681278
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96348
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%818444
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%498119
52Chief SkelRena +310%940735
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219404
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1346828
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4115575
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3886287
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5494094
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5497383
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5495088
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3305009
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1917468
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3253453
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2083907
52Dark SkullImp1140%3470253
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1263987
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2086510
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1832828
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2085806
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1245248
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2565595
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1830290
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1865454
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2087245
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2088517
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1257996
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2426049
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%681278
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1062194
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2341208
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100026
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%681787
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1183058
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122827
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1183392
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%820956
52Dark SkullRena +3110%940735
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%818444
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1434879
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1388995
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%996078
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%339323
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%659512
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%810386
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1346828
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1423760
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1424288
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1028639
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297136
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138026
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79715
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190171
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1344679
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1386724
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1047066
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1344912
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%869933
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1178450
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1830290
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2565595
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1865454
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3253453
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5495088
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3886287
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1257996
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5494094
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5497383
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1832828
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1263987
52Giant OgreImp800%3470253
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1917468
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3305009
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2426049
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2341208
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%681278
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1062194
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%681787
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219404
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1183392
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122827
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1183058
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%820956
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%339323
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%659512
52Giant OgreRena +330%940735
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79715
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1297136
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425963
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1401789
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%818444
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72371
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1344679
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1387497
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1344912
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1346828
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1423760
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1077867
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1434879
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317970
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1388995
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1386724
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8991029
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8987180
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5818264
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5815335
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5590331
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4115575
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3199017
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2341208
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2426049
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1062194
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%820956
52Magic SkelRena +330%940735
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1384417
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2086510
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%818444
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79715
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1411101
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1185444
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1508306
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2088517
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%339323
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1245248
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5497383
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5818264
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5495088
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5815335
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5590331
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3886287
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5494094
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3199017
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2426049
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%498119
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4115575
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3305009
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2341208
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3253453
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1865454
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%681278
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1183392
52Red SkeletImp150%3470253
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2565595
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1183058
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1062194
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%681787
52Red SkeletRena +380%940735
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%820956
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1022960
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1508306
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%818444
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1067844
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%659512
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190171
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1186415
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1040225
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%339323
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1387497
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138026
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1280513
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1019647
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79715
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%10990
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%10990
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10990
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2602%10990
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10990
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10990
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel709465%10990
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10990